Results For
Cooper Farms Turkey Trot 5k

St. Henry, OH 45833
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     680  Nicki Southerland       F      Muncie          IN    US      0:17:38.0 0:17:35.4 5:40  15  87.7       1        F Overall    
2     502  Angel Martinez          M      St. Henry       OH    US      0:18:23.3 0:18:20.4 5:55  26  69.8       1        M Overall    
3     853  Cele Gonzalez           M                            US      0:18:27.4 0:18:24.5 5:56  36  71.2       1        M 35-39      
4     845  Brandon Dues            M                            US      0:19:12.3 0:19:09.4 6:11  22  66.9       1        M 20-24      
5     854  Joseph Hemmelgarn       M                            US      0:19:40.6 0:19:34.9 6:19  27  65.4       1        M 25-29      
6     803  Shane Stein             M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:20:36.7 0:20:29.3 6:37  30  62.5       1        M 30-34      
7     804  Shawn Stein             M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:20:59.6 0:20:52.8 6:44  35  62.3       2        M 35-39      
8     827  Silvia Lino             F                            US      0:21:06.9 0:21:02.0 6:47  28  69.8       1        F 25-29      
9     679  Jen Southerland         F      Muncie          IN    US      0:21:17.2 0:21:10.4 6:50  52  79.5       1        F 50-54      
10    830  Andrew Oaks             M                            US      0:21:27.9 0:21:23.8 6:54  14  63.3       1        M 10-14      
11    1417 Jeff Adams              M      Greenville      OH    US      0:21:36.5 0:21:31.6 6:57  50  67.7       1        M 50-54      
12    832  Jeff Goubeaux           M      Russia          OH    US      0:21:39.7 0:21:34.1 6:57  55  70.3       1        M 55-59      
13    779  Tom Wentworth           M      Rossburg        OH    US      0:21:56.9 0:21:53.3 7:04  62  73.6       1        M 60-99      
14    787  Jesus Reyes             M                            US      0:22:08.5 0:21:58.4 7:05  33  58.7       2        M 30-34      
15    515  Jose Morales            M      Van Wert        OH    US      0:22:24.7 0:22:20.0 7:12  25  57.3       2        M 25-29      
16    105  Marcos Hernandez        M                            US      0:22:26.5 0:22:20.7 7:12  28  57.3       3        M 25-29      
17    775  Joe Vonder Haar         M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:22:30.6 0:22:23.7 7:13  62  71.9       2        M 60-99      
18    855  Jeff Billenstein        M                            US      0:22:34.8 0:22:29.3 7:15  57  68.6       2        M 55-59      
19    778  Kyle Wentworth          M      Ansonia         OH    US      0:22:46.0 0:22:41.5 7:19  37  58.1       3        M 35-39      
20    372  Dustin Manger           M      Sidney          OH    US      0:22:55.4 0:22:45.8 7:21  33  56.6       3        M 30-34      
21    817  Bill Haber              M      Greenville      OH    US      0:22:58.2 0:22:51.8 7:23  59  68.6       3        M 55-59      
22    820  Sean Dugan              M      Fort Lauderdale FL    US      0:23:10.9 0:23:07.6 7:28  61  69.0       3        M 60-99      
23    370  Adam Lochtefeld         M      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:23:17.1 0:23:07.7 7:28  30  55.4       4        M 30-34      
24    848  Steve Schmidt           M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:23:14.7 0:23:08.6 7:28  61  69.0       4        M 60-99      
25    748  David Chavez            M      Celina          OH    US      0:24:03.8 0:23:30.6 7:35  32  54.6       5        M 30-34      
26    758  Mijail Escudero         M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:23:50.3 0:23:44.0 7:39                 4        M 25-29      
27    491  Jed Francis             M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:24:17.4 0:23:51.2 7:42  39  56.1       4        M 35-39      
28    822  Felix Rippy             M      Gaston          IN    US      0:24:06.9 0:24:02.2 7:45  59  65.3       4        M 55-59      
29    831  Javier Diaz Lopez       M                            US      0:24:21.9 0:24:11.8 7:48  22  52.9       2        M 20-24      
30    368  Emily Kriegel           F      Delphos         OH    US      0:24:43.4 0:24:34.5 7:56  31  59.7       1        F 30-34      
31    107  Raul Hernandez          M      St. Henry       OH    US      0:24:50.4 0:24:40.2 7:57  28  51.9       5        M 25-29      
32    776  Jenny Wagner            F      Piqua           OH    US      0:24:52.1 0:24:41.7 7:58  48  65.2       1        F 45-49      
33    1226 Sarah Bretz             F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:25:05.1 0:24:56.3 8:03  38  59.9       1        F 35-39      
34    836  Gregg Delong            M                            US      0:25:06.9 0:24:59.5 8:04  60  63.3       5        M 60-99      
35    114  Jose Hurtado            M                            US      0:25:11.9 0:25:08.2 8:07  33  51.3       6        M 30-34      
36    847  Maddie Sheffer          F                            US      0:25:40.4 0:25:27.6 8:13  17  58.6       1        F 15-19      
37    379  Brittanie Niekamp       F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:25:39.4 0:25:30.3 8:14  28  57.6       2        F 25-29      
38    1347 Justin Bruggeman        M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:25:49.6 0:25:32.9 8:14  39  52.4       5        M 35-39      
39    794  Celeste Romano          F      St. Henry       OH    US      0:25:46.9 0:25:42.3 8:18  28  57.1       3        F 25-29      
40    692  Peter Starbuck          M      Sidney          OH    US      0:25:58.8 0:25:48.1 8:19  64  63.5       6        M 60-99      
41    818  Shelly Haber            F      Greenville      OH    US      0:26:04.6 0:25:57.5 8:22  58  69.5       1        F 55-59      
42    393  Sabrina Riley           F      Davenport       IA    US      0:26:10.6 0:25:59.1 8:23  42  58.8       1        F 40-44      
43    844  A. Roessner             F                            US      0:26:15.2 0:26:04.1 8:25  9   67.7       1        F 1- 9       
44    841  Julie Roessner          F                            US      0:26:15.5 0:26:04.1 8:25  37  57.1       2        F 35-39      
45    789  Luis Reyes              M                            US      0:26:10.2 0:26:05.0 8:25  25  49.1       6        M 25-29      
46    673  A. Siefring             F      Celina          OH    US      0:26:12.9 0:26:05.6 8:25  12  62.6       1        F 10-14      
47    682  E. Stahl                M      Celina          OH    US      0:26:14.8 0:26:05.6 8:25  9   61.5       1        M 1- 9       
48    348  Kati Heckler            F      Celina          OH    US      0:26:22.2 0:26:06.4 8:25  44  59.4       2        F 40-44      
49    675  Jessica Siefring        F      Celina          OH    US      0:26:14.0 0:26:06.6 8:25  40  57.8       3        F 40-44      
50    750  Jorge Contreras         M      Van Wert        OH    US      0:26:30.2 0:26:10.1 8:26  33  49.3       7        M 30-34      
51    120  Greg Koehl              M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:26:37.6 0:26:10.1 8:26  56  58.4       5        M 55-59      
52    1064 Sara Bruggeman          F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:26:28.1 0:26:11.4 8:27  37  56.8       3        F 35-39      
53    347  J. Heckler              M      Celina          OH    US      0:26:33.8 0:26:22.9 8:31  11  55.9       2        M 10-14      
54    754  Gisela Cruz             F                            US      0:26:34.0 0:26:30.7 8:33  36  55.9       4        F 35-39      
55    837  Todd Abels              M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      0:26:42.0 0:26:31.0 8:33  57  58.2       6        M 55-59      
56    842  Broch Timmerman         M                            US      0:26:56.0 0:26:34.2 8:34  30  48.2       8        M 30-34      
57    1419 Bridget Barhorst        F      Anna            OH    US      0:26:59.2 0:26:39.1 8:36  35  55.5       5        F 35-39      
58    389  Fred Ranly              M      St. Henry       OH    US      0:26:53.3 0:26:39.9 8:36  60  59.3       7        M 60-99      
59    846  Macy Sheffer            F                            US      0:26:54.0 0:26:41.2 8:37  17  55.9       2        F 15-19      
60    487  Kylia Dues              F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:26:56.1 0:26:41.6 8:37  13  59.9       2        F 10-14      
61    383  W. Overley              M      West Manchester OH    US      0:27:00.0 0:26:53.2 8:40  8   63.0       2        M 1- 9       
62    352  Katelyn Holdheide       F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:27:01.0 0:26:53.2 8:40  15  57.4       3        F 15-19      
63    301  Randy Bashore           M      Greenville      OH    US      0:27:08.3 0:26:58.0 8:42  72  66.2       8        M 60-99      
64    482  Keith Byrne             M      Van Wert        OH    US      0:27:09.3 0:27:00.7 8:43  40  49.9       1        M 40-44      
65    746  Irma Carrera            F      St. Henry       OH    US      0:27:30.4 0:27:27.7 8:52  28  53.5       4        F 25-29      
66    768  Adrian Gonzalez         M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:40.6 8:56  25  46.3       7        M 25-29      
67    481  Callie Byrne            F      Van Wert        OH    US      0:27:57.4 0:27:48.9 8:58  40  54.2       4        F 40-44      
68    857  Renee Rister            F      Anna            OH    US      0:28:15.0 0:27:55.9 9:01  39  53.7       6        F 35-39      
69    484  Sandy Dieringer         F      Celina          OH    US      0:28:27.4 0:28:10.5 9:05  66  70.9       1        F 60-99      
70    719  C. VanDyke              M      Celina          OH    US      0:28:45.4 0:28:36.4 9:14  12  49.8       3        M 10-14      
71    109  Yazmin Hernandez        F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:28:42.3 0:28:37.8 9:14  33  51.4       2        F 30-34      
72    793  Wendy Rodriquez         F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:45.6 9:17  25  51.0       5        F 25-29      
73    826  Anthony Martinez        M                            US      0:28:51.9 0:28:46.0 9:17  24  44.5       3        M 20-24      
74    861  Ingrid Bautista         F                            US      0:35:05.4 0:29:05.4 9:23  13  55.0       3        F 10-14      
75    753  Elura Cruz              F      Celina          OH    US      0:29:48.5 0:29:25.0 9:29  30  49.9       3        F 30-34      
76    828  W. Brown                M                            US      0:29:45.8 0:29:32.0 9:32  10  51.9       4        M 10-14      
77    797  Jheu Saguilan           M      Continental     OH    US      0:29:45.7 0:29:39.3 9:34  40  45.5       2        M 40-44      
78    122  Colin Kriegel           M      Delphos         OH    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:45.4 9:36  32  43.2       9        M 30-34      
79    490  Susan Fowble            F      Greenville      OH    US      0:30:00.9 0:29:48.6 9:37  70  70.8       2        F 60-99      
80    480  Laura Burkhart          F      Botkins         OH    US      0:30:16.1 0:29:58.9 9:40  61  62.4       3        F 60-99      
81    858  Robert Krieg            M                            US      0:30:10.1 0:30:06.0 9:43  64  54.4       9        M 60-99      
82    360  B. Huwer                M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:30:34.6 0:30:09.1 9:44  9   53.3       3        M 1- 9       
83    769  Karla Gonzalez          F      Grover Hill     OH    US      0:30:24.0 0:30:15.8 9:46  30  48.5       4        F 30-34      
84    799  Norma Santiago          F                            US      0:30:24.4 0:30:16.2 9:46  39  49.6       7        F 35-39      
85    363  Annie Johnston          F      Circleville     OH    US      0:30:42.9 0:30:27.5 9:50  20  48.2       1        F 20-24      
86    742  Cynthia Campos          F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:30:58.8 0:30:47.8 9:56  27  47.7       6        F 25-29      
87    819  Kelsey Westgerdes       F      Rossburg        OH    US      0:31:09.9 0:30:54.7 9:58  22  47.5       2        F 20-24      
88    821  Madeleine Dugan         F      Fort Lauderdale FL    US      0:31:29.6 0:30:58.4 9:59  54  55.6       2        F 50-54      
89    377  J. Miller               F      Van Wert        OH    US      0:31:09.2 0:31:00.9 10:00 12  52.7       4        F 10-14      
90    356  Tori Homan              F      Maria Stein     OH    US      0:31:27.7 0:31:13.5 10:04 17  47.8       4        F 15-19      
91    791  Alfredo Rodas           M      St. Henry       OH    US      0:31:27.0 0:31:23.4 10:08 25  40.8       8        M 25-29      
92    856  Ashley Smith            F                            US      0:31:45.6 0:31:31.6 10:10 38  47.4       8        F 35-39      
93    378  Brandon Nevergall       M      Celina          OH    US      0:31:50.4 0:31:35.9 10:12 35  41.2       6        M 35-39      
94    392  Emily Reinhard          F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:32:01.4 0:31:48.2 10:16 36  46.6       9        F 35-39      
95    369  Rick Krogman            M      Celina          OH    US      0:32:04.5 0:31:50.9 10:16 61  50.1       10       M 60-99      
96    302  Anonymous Participant   F                            US      0:32:11.0 0:31:58.1 10:19 36  46.4       10       F 35-39      
97    829  Dale Guingrich          M      Celina          OH    US      0:32:20.5 0:31:59.3 10:19 78  61.8       11       M 60-99      
98    529  Verenice Ramez          F      New Weston      OH    US      0:32:05.2 0:32:01.2 10:20 28  45.8       7        F 25-29      
99    737  Trisha Brown            F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:32:23.8 0:32:07.2 10:22 36  46.1       11       F 35-39      
100   806  Oscar Tapia             M      Van Wert        OH    US      0:32:30.3 0:32:09.9 10:23                1        No Age Given 
101   341  G. Giesige              M      Celina          OH    US      0:32:21.3 0:32:13.2 10:24 12  44.2       5        M 10-14      
102   757  Rocio Diego             F      Van Wert        OH    US      0:32:48.0 0:32:28.3 10:28 35  45.5       12       F 35-39      
103   834  David Wetzel            M                            US      0:32:51.9 0:32:38.4 10:32 63  49.8       12       M 60-99      
104   850  Antonio Chavez          M                            US      0:33:10.1 0:32:49.8 10:35 34  39.4       10       M 30-34      
105   851  Oviel Cano              M                            US      0:32:58.6 0:32:52.0 10:36 27  39.0       9        M 25-29      
106   18   Brian Schwieterman      M      Celina          OH    US      0:32:58.6 0:32:58.6 10:38 33  39.1       11       M 30-34      
107   523  Ana Patino              F      St. Henry       OH    US      0:33:07.2 0:33:02.4 10:39 29  44.4       8        F 25-29      
108   118  Mike Jr Kessen          M      Celina          OH    US      0:33:19.1 0:33:12.9 10:43 53  44.9       2        M 50-54      
109   798  Carlos Sanchez          M      Celina          OH    US      0:33:46.7 0:33:23.6 10:46 31  38.4       12       M 30-34      
110   373  Melissa Martinez        F      Ottawa          OH    US      0:33:33.2 0:33:23.8 10:46 24  44.0       3        F 20-24      
111   492  M. Francis              F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:34:04.3 0:33:39.0 10:51 9   52.5       2        F 1- 9       
112   731  German Bautista         M      Hicksville      OH    US      0:33:48.6 0:33:39.3 10:51 44  41.3       3        M 40-44      
113   390  Sharon Ranly            F      St. Henry       OH    US      0:33:54.8 0:33:39.9 10:52 60  54.9       4        F 60-99      
114   361  R. Huwer                F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:34:10.1 0:33:44.9 10:53 7   55.8       3        F 1- 9       
115   511  Monserrat Montiel       F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:33:58.6 0:33:54.6 10:56 33  43.4       5        F 30-34      
116   525  Ruben Peralta           M      St. Henry       OH    US      0:33:58.7 0:33:55.0 10:56 35  38.4       7        M 35-39      
117   849  Darlene Scott           F                            US      0:34:17.8 0:34:00.4 10:58 56  51.8       2        F 55-59      
118   517  Albert Moreno           M      St. Henry       OH    US      0:34:15.4 0:34:13.0 11:02 36  38.3       8        M 35-39      
119   489  Stephanie Fancis        F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:34:43.6 0:34:17.2 11:04 39  43.8       13       F 35-39      
120   843  Lynn Sheffer            F                            US      0:34:53.9 0:34:41.2 11:11 43  44.4       5        F 40-44      
121   521  Thomas Noble            M      Portland        IN    US      0:35:55.6 0:35:49.3 11:33 23  35.7       4        M 20-24      
122   351  Craig Holdheide         M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:36:26.3 0:36:10.1 11:40 40  37.3       4        M 40-44      
123   358  Robert Howe             M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:36:21.1 0:36:13.6 11:41 14  37.4       6        M 10-14      
124   516  Merced Morales          F      Van Wert        OH    US      0:36:47.9 0:36:42.7 11:51 30  40.0       6        F 30-34      
125   359  Beth Huwer              F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:37:22.4 0:36:57.0 11:55 32  39.8       7        F 30-34      
126   362  T. Huwer                F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:37:22.8 0:36:57.5 11:55 5   55.0       4        F 1- 9       
127   346  B. Heckler              M      Celina          OH    US      0:37:23.9 0:37:05.7 11:58 9   43.3       4        M 1- 9       
128   483  Amber Champ             F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:39:20.4 0:38:53.6 12:33 31  37.7       8        F 30-34      
129   505  Sergio Martinez         M                            US      0:39:08.3 0:38:59.3 12:35 30  32.9       13       M 30-34      
130   241  T. Bash                 M      Rockford        OH    US      0:39:26.9 0:39:09.1 12:38 12  36.4       7        M 10-14      
131   767  Nikki Gerlach           F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:39:45.0 0:39:23.1 12:42 36  37.6       14       F 35-39      
132   840  M. Perez-Mata           F                            US      0:39:28.1 0:39:24.0 12:43 6   49.6       5        F 1- 9       
133   503  Elizabeth Martinez      F      St. Henry       OH    US      0:39:34.8 0:39:24.8 12:43 27  37.2       9        F 25-29      
134   815  Lizbeth Zarate          F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:39:35.5 0:39:30.3 12:45 24  37.2       4        F 20-24      
135   792  Alvin Rodriquez         M      St. Henry       OH    US      0:39:35.8 0:39:30.4 12:45 24  32.4       5        M 20-24      
136   738  Donna Bruggeman         F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:40:06.9 0:39:51.3 12:51 66  50.1       5        F 60-99      
137   111  Sheila Houseworth       F      Celina          OH    US      0:40:06.6 0:39:51.7 12:52 61  47.0       6        F 60-99      
138   112  Nancy Huber             F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:40:05.7 0:39:51.8 12:52 61  47.0       7        F 60-99      
139   733  Sergio Bautista         M      Grover Hill     OH    US      0:45:54.9 0:39:54.9 12:53 34  32.4       14       M 30-34      
140   860  A. Bautista             F                            US      0:45:55.0 0:39:55.0 12:53 7   47.1       6        F 1- 9       
141   354  Abigail Homan           F      Maria Stein     OH    US      0:40:11.8 0:39:57.3 12:53 26  36.7       10       F 25-29      
142   397  Mary Saintignon         F      Ansonia         OH    US      0:40:36.3 0:40:20.3 13:01 72  53.8       8        F 60-99      
143   388  Kerry Prenger           F      Maria Stein     OH    US      0:40:40.4 0:40:21.1 13:01 35  36.6       15       F 35-39      
144   681  Adam Stahl              M      Celina          OH    US      0:40:31.5 0:40:21.2 13:01 38  32.9       9        M 35-39      
145   689  L. Stahl                F      Celina          OH    US      0:40:31.8 0:40:23.8 13:02 6   48.4       7        F 1- 9       
146   350  Megan Heitbrink         F      Maria Stein     OH    US      0:40:44.3 0:40:24.5 13:02 35  36.6       16       F 35-39      
147   788  Juan Reyes              M      St. Henry       OH    US      0:41:19.8 0:40:41.2 13:07                2        No Age Given 
148   770  Luz Gonzalez            F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:41:53.8 0:41:48.9 13:29 32  35.1       9        F 30-34      
149   744  Alejandra Carrasco      F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:41:54.2 0:41:49.6 13:30 29  35.1       11       F 25-29      
150   526  Rodrigo Perea           M      Grover Hill     OH    US      0:42:49.6 0:42:41.1 13:46 40  31.6       5        M 40-44      
151   859  O. Lamm                 M                            US      0:43:12.2 0:42:42.6 13:47 10  35.9       8        M 10-14      
152   812  Pamela Westgerdes       F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:43:12.3 0:42:56.1 13:51 56  41.0       3        F 55-59      
153   477  K. Brunswick            M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:43:22.4 0:42:56.5 13:51 7   42.0       5        M 1- 9       
154   1072 K. Bruns                F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:43:25.2 0:42:59.4 13:52 7   43.8       8        F 1- 9       
155   398  B. Schmitz              M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:43:31.0 0:43:01.6 13:53 9   37.3       6        M 1- 9       
156   838  D. Perez-Mata           M                            US      0:43:07.1 0:43:02.8 13:53 7   41.9       7        M 1- 9       
157   478  Tami Brunswick          F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:43:35.6 0:43:03.5 13:53 34  34.3       10       F 30-34      
158   1074 Maria Bruns             F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:43:36.6 0:43:10.2 13:56 37  34.5       17       F 35-39      
159   1068 H. Bruns                F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:43:42.4 0:43:13.1 13:56 7   43.5       9        F 1- 9       
160   476  Nick Bruns              M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:43:44.1 0:43:15.0 13:57 38  30.7       10       M 35-39      
161   391  Chelsey Raterman        F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:43:45.0 0:43:24.2 14:00 31  33.8       11       F 30-34      
162   710  Megan Swaney            F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:43:45.2 0:43:24.3 14:00 33  33.9       12       F 30-34      
163   671  Katie Schwieterman      F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:43:46.4 0:43:25.7 14:01 28  33.8       12       F 25-29      
164   123  Kevin Kuhn              M      Celina          OH    US      0:44:05.0 0:43:33.9 14:03 53  34.2       3        M 50-54      
165   374  Arliss Meinerding       F      Mendon          OH    US      0:44:33.2 0:43:57.4 14:11 56  40.1       4        F 55-59      
166   349  Bernice Heim            F      Celina          OH    US      0:44:48.6 0:44:13.3 14:16 77  52.9       9        F 60-99      
167   364  Marti Johnston          F      Circleville     OH    US      0:44:52.2 0:44:30.1 14:21 46  35.5       2        F 45-49      
168   800  Matthew Selzer          M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:44:57.8 0:44:30.6 14:21 32  28.9       15       M 30-34      
169   672  Samantha Selzer         F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:44:57.5 0:44:31.4 14:22 31  33.0       13       F 30-34      
170   739  Jessica Calva           F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:45:21.2 0:45:14.7 14:36 28  32.4       13       F 25-29      
171   108  Silvia Hernandez        F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:45:20.9 0:45:15.0 14:36 25  32.4       14       F 25-29      
172   365  Ryan Jones              M      Celina          OH    US      0:45:51.8 0:45:23.5 14:39 27  28.2       10       M 25-29      
173   366  Tom Jones               M      Venedocia       OH    US      0:45:51.9 0:45:24.2 14:39 76  41.9       13       M 60-99      
174   514  Rachel Moorman          F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:45:46.5 0:45:24.8 14:39 22  32.3       5        F 20-24      
175   513  Owen Moorman            M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:45:46.9 0:45:25.3 14:39 18  28.3       1        M 15-19      
176   833  Jane Ellen Obringer     F                            US      0:47:00.5 0:46:25.0 14:58 70  45.5       10       F 60-99      
177   512  Joan Moorman            F      Maria Stein     OH    US      0:47:08.5 0:46:33.8 15:01 57  38.3       5        F 55-59      
178   357  Brittany Howe           F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:47:12.4 0:46:34.0 15:01 23  31.5       6        F 20-24      
179   355  Justin Homan            M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:47:13.2 0:46:34.1 15:01 31  27.5       16       M 30-34      
180   121  Kristine Kramer         F      Maria Stein     OH    US      0:47:06.3 0:46:38.2 15:03 31  31.5       14       F 30-34      
181   760  Deb Faller              F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:48:56.6 0:48:27.6 15:38                1        No Age Given 
182   528  Theresa Puthoff         F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:48:58.3 0:48:29.2 15:38 54  35.5       3        F 50-54      
183   801  Doris Siefring          F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:48:58.7 0:48:39.0 15:42 64  40.0       11       F 60-99      
184   862  K. Bautista             F                            US      0:55:01.6 0:49:01.6 15:49 11  34.1       5        F 10-14      
185   863  Lucero Salto            F                            US      0:55:02.6 0:49:02.6 15:49 28  29.9       15       F 25-29      
186   375  Megan Metzger           F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:49:42.5 0:49:18.1 15:54 16  30.8       5        F 15-19      
187   508  Kendra Metzger          F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:49:42.8 0:49:18.2 15:54 19  29.8       6        F 15-19      
188   159  I. Bash                 F      Rockford        OH    US      0:49:48.4 0:49:25.6 15:57 10  34.7       6        F 10-14      
189   510  Citlali Montiel         F      Van Wert        OH    US      0:49:39.7 0:49:28.0 15:57 41  30.7       6        F 40-44      
190   755  Xari Cuen               F      Paulding        OH    US      0:49:40.1 0:49:28.0 15:57 50  33.3       4        F 50-54      
191   488  Deb Elking              F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:49:59.8 0:49:28.3 15:58 43  31.1       7        F 40-44      
192   504  Montserrat Martinez     F      Paulding        OH    US      0:49:42.1 0:49:29.7 15:58 19  29.7       7        F 15-19      
193   839  Cittali Aguilar Montiel F                            US      0:49:42.5 0:49:30.6 15:58 35  29.9       18       F 35-39      
194   376  Miranda Metzger         F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:49:55.7 0:49:31.6 15:59 16  30.6       8        F 15-19      
195   509  Courtney Metzger        F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:49:56.5 0:49:32.4 15:59 20  29.6       7        F 20-24      
196   802  Mary Jean Siefring      F      St. Henry       OH    US      0:50:14.5 0:49:45.2 16:03 57  35.9       6        F 55-59      
197   852  Carol Keller            F      Minster         OH    US      0:50:14.7 0:49:45.4 16:03                2        No Age Given 
198   65   Ellen Bash              F      Rockford        OH    US      0:50:47.5 0:50:24.7 16:16 42  30.3       8        F 40-44      
199   345  Mike Hayes              M      Celina          OH    US      0:50:48.6 0:50:26.3 16:16 68  33.7       14       M 60-99      
200   678  Ashlee Slavin           F      Minster         OH    US      0:52:12.7 0:51:15.7 16:32 30  28.6       15       F 30-34      
201   825  Tammie Prenger          F                            US      0:52:12.6 0:51:15.9 16:32 36  28.9       19       F 35-39      
202   384  Julie Overman           F      New Bremen      OH    US      0:52:44.4 0:52:19.3 16:53 34  28.2       16       F 30-34      
203   485  Jenny Dippold           F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:52:44.4 0:52:19.5 16:53                3        No Age Given 
204   824  Bridgette Leon          F                            US      0:54:21.6 0:54:02.3 17:26 47  29.5       3        F 45-49      
205   823  Therese Lochtefeld      F                            US      0:55:06.2 0:54:48.3 17:41 59  33.3       7        F 55-59      
206   687  Julie Stahl             F      Celina          OH    US      0:55:06.9 0:54:48.4 17:41 34  26.9       17       F 30-34      
207   495  L. Geier                M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:55:28.0 0:54:55.5 17:43 7   32.8       8        M 1- 9       
208   494  Jenna Geier             F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:55:38.8 0:55:06.9 17:47 30  26.6       18       F 30-34      
209   367  Becky Jutte             F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:55:39.1 0:55:07.3 17:47 65  35.8       12       F 60-99      
210   807  Erin Timmerman          F      Portland        IN    US      0:55:44.6 0:55:11.0 17:48 27  26.6       16       F 25-29      
211   764  Marloes Gable           F      Delphos         OH    US      0:55:44.9 0:55:11.3 17:48 28  26.6       17       F 25-29      
212   110  Courtney Holsapple      F      Celina          OH    US      0:55:45.6 0:55:11.8 17:48 28  26.6       18       F 25-29      
213   353  Debbie Hollinger        F      Greenville      OH    US      0:56:39.4 0:56:01.8 18:04 68  36.6       13       F 60-99      
214   735  Kylee Bihn              F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:56:44.3 0:56:16.9 18:09 35  26.3       20       F 35-39      
215   780  Katelyn Grieshop        F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:57:32.4 0:57:04.6 18:25 25  25.7       19       F 25-29      
216   479  Christy Bugher          F      Greenville      OH    US      0:57:48.2 0:57:10.7 18:27 43  26.9       9        F 40-44      
217   342  Tracy Haines            F      Greenville      OH    US      1:00:15.5 0:57:49.3 18:39 60  32.0       14       F 60-99      
218   708  Kristi Strawser         F      Greenville      OH    US      1:00:15.8 0:57:50.2 18:39 44  26.8       10       F 40-44      
219   1443 Barbara Bell            F      Centerville     IN    US      1:00:15.6 0:57:53.0 18:40 59  31.6       8        F 55-59      
220   835  Dan Diller              M                            US      0:59:17.9 0:58:49.5 18:59 25  21.8       11       M 25-29      
221   736  Nickie Block            F      Celina          OH    US      0:59:19.4 0:59:04.0 19:03 38  25.3       21       F 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Angel Martinez 502 26  2       M      St. Henry OH US 18:20.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nicki Southerland 680 15  1       F      Muncie IN US 17:35.4 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Oscar Tapia 806     100     M      Van Wert OH US  32:09.9 
2     Juan Reyes  788     147     M      St. Henry OH US 40:41.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     E. Stahl   682 9   47      M      Celina OH US          26:05.6 
2     W. Overley 383 8   61      M      West Manchester OH US 26:53.2 
3     B. Huwer   360 9   82      M      Saint Henry OH US     30:09.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Andrew Oaks 830 14  10      M        US         21:23.8 
2     J. Heckler  347 11  53      M      Celina OH US 26:22.9 
3     C. VanDyke  719 12  70      M      Celina OH US 28:36.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Owen Moorman 513 18  175     M      Fort Recovery OH US 45:25.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brandon Dues      845 22  4       M        US     19:09.4 
2     Javier Diaz Lopez 831 22  29      M        US     24:11.8 
3     Anthony Martinez  826 24  73      M        US     28:46.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joseph Hemmelgarn 854 27  5       M        US           19:34.9 
2     Jose Morales      515 25  15      M      Van Wert OH US 22:20.0 
3     Marcos Hernandez  105 28  16      M        US           22:20.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shane Stein   803 30  6       M      Fort Recovery OH US 20:29.3 
2     Jesus Reyes   787 33  14      M        US                21:58.4 
3     Dustin Manger 372 33  20      M      Sidney OH US        22:45.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cele Gonzalez  853 36  3       M        US                18:24.5 
2     Shawn Stein    804 35  7       M      Fort Recovery OH US 20:52.8 
3     Kyle Wentworth 778 37  19      M      Ansonia OH US       22:41.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Keith Byrne     482 40  64      M      Van Wert OH US    27:00.7 
2     Jheu Saguilan   797 40  77      M      Continental OH US 29:39.3 
3     German Bautista 731 44  112     M      Hicksville OH US  33:39.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Adams     1417 50  11      M      Greenville OH US 21:31.6 
2     Mike Jr Kessen 118  53  108     M      Celina OH US     33:12.9 
3     Kevin Kuhn     123  53  164     M      Celina OH US     43:33.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Goubeaux    832 55  12      M      Russia OH US     21:34.1 
2     Jeff Billenstein 855 57  18      M        US             22:29.3 
3     Bill Haber       817 59  21      M      Greenville OH US 22:51.8 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Tom Wentworth   779 62  13      M      Rossburg OH US        21:53.3 
2     Joe Vonder Haar 775 62  17      M      Coldwater OH US       22:23.7 
3     Sean Dugan      820 61  22      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 23:07.6 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Deb Faller    760     181     F      Fort Recovery OH US 48:27.6 
2     Carol Keller  852     197     F      Minster OH US       49:45.4 
3     Jenny Dippold 485     203     F      Coldwater OH US     52:19.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Roessner 844 9   43      F        US              26:04.1 
2     M. Francis  492 9   111     F      Coldwater OH US   33:39.0 
3     R. Huwer    361 7   114     F      Saint Henry OH US 33:44.9 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     A. Siefring     673 12  46      F      Celina OH US        26:05.6 
2     Kylia Dues      487 13  60      F      Fort Recovery OH US 26:41.6 
3     Ingrid Bautista 861 13  74      F        US                29:05.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Maddie Sheffer    847 17  36      F        US              25:27.6 
2     Macy Sheffer      846 17  59      F        US              26:41.2 
3     Katelyn Holdheide 352 15  62      F      Saint Henry OH US 26:53.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Annie Johnston    363 20  85      F      Circleville OH US 30:27.5 
2     Kelsey Westgerdes 819 22  87      F      Rossburg OH US    30:54.7 
3     Melissa Martinez  373 24  110     F      Ottawa OH US      33:23.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Silvia Lino       827 28  8       F        US            21:02.0 
2     Brittanie Niekamp 379 28  37      F      Coldwater OH US 25:30.3 
3     Celeste Romano    794 28  39      F      St. Henry OH US 25:42.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Emily Kriegel    368 31  30      F      Delphos OH US       24:34.5 
2     Yazmin Hernandez 109 33  71      F      Fort Recovery OH US 28:37.8 
3     Elura Cruz       753 30  75      F      Celina OH US        29:25.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sarah Bretz    1226 38  33      F      Fort Recovery OH US 24:56.3 
2     Julie Roessner 841  37  44      F        US                26:04.1 
3     Sara Bruggeman 1064 37  52      F      Coldwater OH US     26:11.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sabrina Riley    393 42  42      F      Davenport IA US 25:59.1 
2     Kati Heckler     348 44  48      F      Celina OH US    26:06.4 
3     Jessica Siefring 675 40  49      F      Celina OH US    26:06.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jenny Wagner   776 48  32      F      Piqua OH US       24:41.7 
2     Marti Johnston 364 46  167     F      Circleville OH US 44:30.1 
3     Bridgette Leon 824 47  204     F        US              54:02.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jen Southerland 679 52  9       F      Muncie IN US          21:10.4 
2     Madeleine Dugan 821 54  88      F      Fort Lauderdale FL US 30:58.4 
3     Theresa Puthoff 528 54  182     F      Coldwater OH US       48:29.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shelly Haber      818 58  41      F      Greenville OH US    25:57.5 
2     Darlene Scott     849 56  117     F        US                34:00.4 
3     Pamela Westgerdes 812 56  152     F      Fort Recovery OH US 42:56.1 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sandy Dieringer 484 66  69      F      Celina OH US     28:10.5 
2     Susan Fowble    490 70  79      F      Greenville OH US 29:48.6 
3     Laura Burkhart  480 61  80      F      Botkins OH US    29:58.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.