Results For
Priest Lake Spring Fun Run

Coolin, ID 83821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1183 Dalton Feist          M      Spokane         WA    US      0:16:11 0:16:11 5:13  19  79.4       1        M Overall    
2     1229 Reid Headrick         M      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:17:52 0:17:50 5:44  16  73.6       2        M Overall    
3     1423 Aaron Zimdars         M      Spokane         WA    US      0:18:31 0:18:29 5:57  28  69.5       3        M Overall    
4     1345 Zachary Round         M      Spokane         WA    US      0:19:33 0:18:55 6:05  18  67.9       1        M 14-18      
5     1323 Asa Norman            M      Yakima          WA    US      0:19:07 0:19:00 6:07  15  70.0       2        M 14-18      
6     1321 Anders Norman         M      Yakima          WA    US      0:19:13 0:19:10 6:10  17  67.6       3        M 14-18      
7     1273 Dylan Lord            M      Priest River    ID    US      0:19:29 0:19:29 6:16  16  67.3       4        M 14-18      
8     1329 Steffie Pavey         F      Oldtown         ID    US      0:19:51 0:19:48 6:22  26  74.4       1        F Overall    
9     1327 Sam Ornelas           M      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:19:54 0:19:51 6:23  16  66.1       5        M 14-18      
10    1146 Lance Clark           M      Rathdrum        ID    US      0:20:04 0:19:59 6:26  44  69.8       1        M 40-44      
11    1266 Brayden Lamanna       M      Priest River    ID    US      0:20:33 0:20:33 6:37  14  65.9       6        M 14-18      
12    1126 Dalton Brown          M      Oldtown         ID    US      0:20:59 0:20:59 6:45  14  64.6       7        M 14-18      
13    1217 Jon Hansen            M      Colbert         WA    US      0:21:33 0:21:00 6:46  46  67.4       1        M 45-49      
14    1180 Carson Farwell        M      Salem           OR    US      0:21:54 0:21:13 6:50  13  65.4       1        M 9-13       
15    1263 Ethan Korff           M      Blanchard       ID    US      0:21:23 0:21:23 6:53  16  61.3       8        M 14-18      
16    1413 K. Welsh              F      Coolin          ID    US      0:21:33 0:21:29 6:55  11  78.2       2        F Overall    
17    1110 Braden Barranco       M      Colbert         WA    US      0:21:41 0:21:35 6:57  26  59.5       1        M 25-29      
18    1389 AIDAN TROUMBLEY       M      Priest River    ID    US      0:21:45 0:21:44 7:00  15  61.2       9        M 14-18      
19    1414 L. Welsh              M      Coolin          ID    US      0:21:47 0:21:45 7:00  12  65.6       2        M 9-13       
20    1309 PeterB Mounsey        M      Denver          CO    US      0:22:37 0:21:46 7:00  14  62.3       10       M 14-18      
21    1322 April Norman          F      Yakima          WA    US      0:23:00 0:21:51 7:02  42  70.1       3        F Overall    
22    1274 Jonathan Lord         M      Priest River    ID    US      0:22:05 0:22:00 7:05  42  62.4       2        M 40-44      
23    1326 Sean OConnor          M      Tigard          OR    US      0:22:12 0:22:08 7:07  15  60.1       11       M 14-18      
24    1182 David Farwell         M      Salem           OR    US      0:23:12 0:22:28 7:14  15  59.2       12       M 14-18      
25    1339 Annika Rantala        F      Spirit Lake     ID    US      0:22:59 0:22:56 7:23  17  65.3       1        F 14-18      
26    1166 Bryan Depew           M      Greenacres      WA    US      0:23:05 0:22:58 7:24  40  58.9       3        M 40-44      
27    1212 Gabriel Grabowski     M      Greenacres      WA    US      0:23:07 0:23:00 7:24  24  55.9       1        M 19-24      
28    1356 Devlyn Schiwal        M      Priest River    ID    US      0:23:02 0:23:00 7:24  13  60.3       3        M 9-13       
29    1374 Blane Stauffer        M      Bellevue        WA    US      0:23:38 0:23:29 7:34  16  55.9       13       M 14-18      
30    1293 Daniel Merz           M      Seattle         WA    US      0:23:46 0:23:40 7:37  24  54.3       2        M 19-24      
31    1272 Brian Lord            M      Priest River    ID    US      0:24:05 0:24:03 7:44  17  53.8       14       M 14-18      
32    1236 Kathleen Heiskell     F      Polson          MT    US      0:24:17 0:24:04 7:45  29  61.2       1        F 25-29      
33    1211 Eric Grabowski        M      Greenacres      WA    US      0:24:32 0:24:06 7:45  53  62.1       1        M 50-54      
34    1147 C. Clausen            M      Mill Creek      WA    US      0:24:23 0:24:11 7:47  12  59.0       4        M 9-13       
35    1262 Carter Korff          M      Blanchard       ID    US      0:24:13 0:24:13 7:48  14  56.0       15       M 14-18      
36    1179 Doug Ezell            M      Blanchard       ID    US      0:24:22 0:24:21 7:50  14  55.6       16       M 14-18      
37    1383 Melissa Symmes        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:24:52 0:24:27 7:52  23  60.3       1        F 19-24      
38    1129 Kala Busch            F      Athol           ID    US      0:25:09 0:24:28 7:53  33  60.4       1        F 30-34      
39    1173 Lanzce Douglass       M      Colbert         WA    US      0:25:02 0:24:41 7:57  55  61.6       1        M 55-59      
40    1226 Daniel Hayward        M      Spokane         WA    US      0:25:37 0:24:44 7:58  32  52.1       1        M 30-34      
41    1432 Keagan Barton         M                            US      0:24:44 0:24:44 7:58  13  56.1       5        M 9-13       
42    1425 M. Bond               M                            US      0:24:50 0:24:50 8:00  9   64.8       6        M 9-13       
43    1228 Paige Headrick        F      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:24:54 0:24:51 8:00  18  59.6       2        F 14-18      
44    1355 R. Schafer            F      Spokane         WA    US      0:25:06 0:24:52 8:00  12  66.0       1        F 9-13       
45    1352 Dave Schafer          M      Spokane         WA    US      0:25:06 0:24:52 8:00  43  55.6       4        M 40-44      
46    1306 Anne Mounsey          F      Denver          CO    US      0:26:29 0:24:55 8:01  54  69.2       1        F 50-54      
47    1115 Tanner Bowers         M      Blanchard       ID    US      0:24:59 0:24:56 8:02  14  54.3       17       M 14-18      
48    1163 Caleb Countryman      M      Colbert         WA    US      0:25:05 0:25:04 8:04  22  51.3       3        M 19-24      
49    1378 Thomas Strait         F      HaydenHayden    ID    US      0:25:19 0:25:11 8:06  14  62.5       3        F 14-18      
50    1377 Tammy Strait          F      HaydenHayden    ID    US      0:25:23 0:25:14 8:07  42  60.7       1        F 40-44      
51    1223 Cami Rae Hattenburg   F      Colbert         WA    US      0:25:30 0:25:29 8:12  15  60.8       4        F 14-18      
52    1388 Emily Todd            F      Colbert         WA    US      0:25:30 0:25:29 8:12  16  59.7       5        F 14-18      
53    1420 CORY YOST             M      Spokane         WA    US      0:25:43 0:25:39 8:15  62  63.0       1        M 60-64      
54    1375 Brad Stauffer         M      Bellevue        WA    US      0:25:39 0:25:39 8:15  48  56.1       2        M 45-49      
55    1154 Griffen Coiner        M      Pendleton       OR    US      0:26:13 0:25:44 8:17  14  52.7       18       M 14-18      
56    1194 Lily Fox              F      Denver          CO    US      0:26:37 0:25:46 8:18  20  57.2       2        F 19-24      
57    1324 Mark Norman           M      Yakima          WA    US      0:26:56 0:25:47 8:18  42  53.3       5        M 40-44      
58    1225 Isabelle Hattenburg   F      Colbert         WA    US      0:25:52 0:25:51 8:19  15  59.9       6        F 14-18      
59    1210 Caleb Grabowski       M      Greenacres      WA    US      0:26:03 0:25:57 8:21  21  49.5       4        M 19-24      
60    1376 O. Strait             M      HaydenHayden    ID    US      0:26:09 0:26:02 8:23  12  54.8       7        M 9-13       
61    1325 E. OConnor            M      Tigard          OR    US      0:26:09 0:26:05 8:24  9   61.7       8        M 9-13       
62    1195 Broc Fredson          M      Veradale        WA    US      0:26:46 0:26:09 8:25  31  49.2       2        M 30-34      
63    1307 Mary Sarah Mounsey    F      Denver          CO    US      0:27:49 0:26:16 8:27  14  60.0       7        F 14-18      
64    1380 Bethany Swartzwelder  F      Veradale        WA    US      0:27:01 0:26:23 8:30  25  55.8       2        F 25-29      
65    1369 Z. Solberg            M      Spokane         WA    US      0:27:00 0:26:44 8:36  12  53.4       9        M 9-13       
66    1359 C. Sharpe             M      Mead            WA    US      0:27:14 0:26:51 8:39  11  55.0       10       M 9-13       
67    1340 Kelly Reither         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:27:47 0:26:53 8:39  33  54.9       2        F 30-34      
68    1177 Jordan Dunnington     M      Veradale        WA    US      0:27:47 0:27:10 8:45  31  47.4       3        M 30-34      
69    1002 Matthew Allen         M      Priest River    ID    US      0:27:39 0:27:11 8:45  55  56.0       2        M 55-59      
70    1227 Kimberly Headrick     F      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:27:24 0:27:21 8:48  50  60.3       2        F 50-54      
71    1140 Tiffany Cannon        F      Rathdrum        ID    US      0:28:01 0:27:24 8:49  37  54.5       1        F 35-39      
72    1189 E. Fish               M      Nine Mile Falls WA    US      0:27:38 0:27:25 8:49  10  56.0       11       M 9-13       
73    1337 Hailey Powell         F      Rathdrum        ID    US      0:28:02 0:27:26 8:50  37  54.4       2        F 35-39      
74    1191 James Fish            M      Nine Mile Falls WA    US      0:27:39 0:27:26 8:50  39  49.0       1        M 35-39      
75    1385 Madeline Talarico     F      Spokane         WA    US      0:27:56 0:27:33 8:52  27  53.5       3        F 25-29      
76    1287 Stephen Manfred       M      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:28:16 0:27:36 8:53  46  51.3       3        M 45-49      
77    1344 Karen Round           F      Spokane         WA    US      0:28:15 0:27:38 8:54  47  57.8       1        F 45-49      
78    1368 Jenna Solberg         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:27:57 0:27:41 8:55  41  55.0       2        F 40-44      
79    1170 Matt Devita           M      Colbert         WA    US      0:28:11 0:27:42 8:55  37  47.8       2        M 35-39      
80    1252 CAROL HUNTER          F      Spokane         WA    US      0:28:32 0:27:45 8:56  54  62.1       3        F 50-54      
81    1230 David Heath           M      Spokane         WA    US      0:28:33 0:27:48 8:57  53  53.8       2        M 50-54      
82    1308 Peter Mounsey         M      Denver          CO    US      0:28:39 0:27:48 8:57  62  58.1       2        M 60-64      
83    1199 Olivia Gannon         F      Deer Park       WA    US      0:28:29 0:27:49 8:57  13  57.8       2        F 9-13       
84    1416 Mikey Wende           M      Spokane         WA    US      0:28:42 0:27:56 8:59  13  49.6       12       M 9-13       
85    1153 Delainey Coiner       F      Pendleton       OR    US      0:28:26 0:27:57 9:00  16  54.4       8        F 14-18      
86    1406 KYLE WATERLAND        M      Kennewick       WA    US      0:28:27 0:27:59 9:00  37  47.3       3        M 35-39      
87    1187 Mckenna Finley        F      Rockford        WA    US      0:28:17 0:27:59 9:00  14  56.3       9        F 14-18      
88    1319 Rafe Gregory          M                                    0:28:33 0:28:10 9:04  15  47.2       3        M 60-64      
89    1224 Cole Hattenburg       M      Colbert         WA    US      0:28:12 0:28:10 9:04  21  45.6       5        M 19-24      
90    1421 LYNN YOST             F      SPOKANE         WA    US      0:28:39 0:28:17 9:06  53  60.3       4        F 50-54      
91    1070 Dan Ward              M      Spokane         WA    US      0:28:53 0:28:23 9:08  47  50.3       4        M 45-49      
92    1361 Brooke Simpson        F      Mead            WA    US      0:29:00 0:28:34 9:12  42  53.6       3        F 40-44      
93    1222 Scott Harrison        M      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:28:55 0:28:36 9:12  38  46.6       4        M 35-39      
94    1364 Carly Skylstad        F      Coolin          ID    US      0:29:27 0:28:38 9:13  41  53.1       4        F 40-44      
95    1181 Christina Farwell     F      Salem           OR    US      0:29:32 0:28:42 9:14  42  53.4       5        F 40-44      
96    1278 Mary Malone           F      Priest River    ID    US      0:28:57 0:28:51 9:17  39  52.2       3        F 35-39      
97    1169 Kit Devita            F      Colbert         WA    US      0:29:20 0:28:52 9:17  37  51.7       4        F 35-39      
98    1184 J. Finley             M      Rockford        WA    US      0:29:10 0:28:55 9:18  12  49.3       13       M 9-13       
99    1433 Evelyn Rowe           F                            US      0:28:59 0:28:56 9:19  19  50.9       3        F 19-24      
100   1422 C. Young              M      Spokane         WA    US      0:29:00 0:28:57 9:19  10  53.1       14       M 9-13       
101   1398 Wayne Vinson          M      Nine Mile Falls WA    US      0:29:13 0:29:01 9:20  65  57.2       1        M 65-69      
102   1192 Nicole Fish           F      Nine Mile Falls WA    US      0:29:14 0:29:02 9:21  35  51.1       5        F 35-39      
103   1190 H. Fish               F      Nine Mile Falls WA    US      0:29:13 0:29:02 9:21  11  57.9       3        F 9-13       
104   1215 Aaryn Graeber         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:29:39 0:29:05 9:22  31  50.7       3        F 30-34      
105   1394 Amelia Vega           F      Cheney          WA    US      0:29:38 0:29:05 9:22  50  56.7       5        F 50-54      
106   1176 Evan Duchesne         M      Spokane         WA    US      0:29:45 0:29:06 9:22  18  44.2       19       M 14-18      
107   1175 Corinne Duchesne      F      Spokane         WA    US      0:29:46 0:29:06 9:22  15  53.2       10       F 14-18      
108   1426 Katie Bond            F                            US      0:29:35 0:29:11 9:24  31  50.5       4        F 30-34      
109   1304 Carlos Montemayor     M      Seattle         WA    US      0:29:51 0:29:16 9:25  24  43.9       6        M 19-24      
110   1371 Chelsey Startup       F      Seattle         WA    US      0:29:22 0:29:17 9:26  40  51.7       6        F 40-44      
111   1366 Chad Solberg          M      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:29:30 0:29:18 9:26  41  46.5       6        M 40-44      
112   1277 Madi Lydig            F      Seattle         WA    US      0:29:51 0:29:18 9:26  24  50.3       4        F 19-24      
113   1101 A. Alm                F      Bellevue        WA    US      0:29:25 0:29:21 9:27  10  58.8       4        F 9-13       
114   1285 Owen Manfred          M      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:30:00 0:29:21 9:27  17  44.1       20       M 14-18      
115   1284 Molly Manfred         F      Greenacres      WA    US      0:30:04 0:29:24 9:28  16  51.8       11       F 14-18      
116   1318 Gregory Rafe          M                            US      0:29:29 0:29:28 9:29  15  45.1       21       M 14-18      
117   1136 Joel Calkins          M      Auburn          WA    US      0:30:06 0:29:28 9:29  42  46.6       7        M 40-44      
118   1275 Kristi Lupton         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:29:59 0:29:29 9:29  42  52.0       7        F 40-44      
119   1138 Madilyn Calkins       F      Auburn          WA    US      0:30:06 0:29:29 9:29  16  51.6       12       F 14-18      
120   1379 W. Strait             M      HaydenHayden    ID    US      0:29:43 0:29:35 9:31  10  51.9       15       M 9-13       
121   1393 CARRIE VANKOTEN       F      Spokane         WA    US      0:30:10 0:29:35 9:31  58  61.0       1        F 55-59      
122   1411 James Welsh           M      Coolin          ID    US      0:30:03 0:29:40 9:33  42  46.3       8        M 40-44      
123   1412 Kristen Welsh         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:30:05 0:29:41 9:33  42  51.6       8        F 40-44      
124   1292 Rob McWilliams        M      Spokane         WA    US      0:30:32 0:29:41 9:33  63  54.9       4        M 60-64      
125   1290 Megan McGowan         F      Rockford        WA    US      0:30:03 0:29:45 9:35  14  52.9       13       F 14-18      
126   1253 Piper Irmer           F      Liberty Lake    WA    US      0:30:25 0:29:49 9:36  13  53.9       5        F 9-13       
127   1353 L. Schafer            F      Spokane         WA    US      0:30:18 0:30:03 9:40  10  57.4       6        F 9-13       
128   1314 David Nail            M      Spokane         WA    US      0:30:33 0:30:03 9:40  70  58.0       1        M 70-99      
129   1315 Eric Nail             M      Bothell         WA    US      0:30:35 0:30:05 9:41  34  43.2       4        M 30-34      
130   1354 Renee Schafer         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:30:23 0:30:08 9:42  41  50.5       9        F 40-44      
131   1348 B. Runberg            M      Cornelius       OR    US      0:30:30 0:30:17 9:45  11  48.8       16       M 9-13       
132   1152 Alyssa Clement        F      Laclede         ID    US      0:30:23 0:30:19 9:45  17  49.4       14       F 14-18      
133   1403 Andy Waldron          M      Chattaroy       WA    US      0:30:27 0:30:20 9:46  44  46.0       9        M 40-44      
134   1395 Art Vega              M      Cheney          WA    US      0:30:58 0:30:24 9:47  49  47.7       5        M 45-49      
135   1270 Brandi Linder         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:31:13 0:30:27 9:48  46  51.9       2        F 45-49      
136   1295 Meghan Meyer          F      Deer Park       WA    US      0:31:03 0:30:37 9:51  35  48.4       6        F 35-39      
137   1186 Katie Finley          F      Rockford        WA    US      0:30:59 0:30:43 9:53  41  49.5       10       F 40-44      
138   1341 Javin Repp            M      Chattaroy       WA    US      0:30:51 0:30:44 9:54  13  45.1       17       M 9-13       
139   1198 Marci Gannon          F      Deer Park       WA    US      0:31:26 0:30:47 9:54  43  50.1       11       F 40-44      
140   1299 Jenna Mitchell        F      Nine Mile Falls WA    US      0:31:36 0:31:02 9:59  17  48.2       15       F 14-18      
141   1171 A. Douglass           F      Colbert         WA    US      0:31:14 0:31:07 10:01 12  52.8       7        F 9-13       
142   1174 Mayson Douglass       F      Colbert         WA    US      0:31:17 0:31:10 10:02 25  47.3       4        F 25-29      
143   1246 Lyndsay Holland       F      Sandpoint       ID    US      0:32:16 0:31:26 10:07 36  47.3       7        F 35-39      
144   1102 C. Alm                M      Bellevue        WA    US      0:31:47 0:31:43 10:13 12  45.0       18       M 9-13       
145   1372 S. Startup            M      Seattle         WA    US      0:31:49 0:31:45 10:13 7   57.0       1        M 1- 8       
146   1350 Margaret Russell      F      Spokane         WA    US      0:32:38 0:31:47 10:14 50  51.9       6        F 50-54      
147   1334 Emmett Petersen       M      Spokane         WA    US      0:32:39 0:31:47 10:14 24  40.4       7        M 19-24      
148   1185 John Finley           M      Rockford        WA    US      0:32:05 0:31:48 10:14 41  42.9       10       M 40-44      
149   1118 Andy Braff            M      North Bend      WA    US      0:33:09 0:32:12 10:22 43  43.0       11       M 40-44      
150   1373 Seth Startup          M      Seattle         WA    US      0:32:19 0:32:13 10:22 40  42.0       12       M 40-44      
151   1404 Angelique Waldron     F      Chattaroy       WA    US      0:32:29 0:32:23 10:25 48  49.8       3        F 45-49      
152   1258 Kacey Kiehn           M      Quincy          WA    US      0:33:16 0:32:29 10:27 36  40.5       5        M 35-39      
153   1259 Kiely Kiehn           F      Quincy          WA    US      0:33:16 0:32:29 10:27 32  45.4       5        F 30-34      
154   1221 Randy Harrison        M      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:32:48 0:32:31 10:28 68  52.4       2        M 65-69      
155   1172 Darla Douglass        F      Colbert         WA    US      0:33:09 0:32:47 10:33 53  52.0       7        F 50-54      
156   1313 Clarisa Nail          F      Bothell         WA    US      0:34:02 0:33:14 10:42 33  44.4       6        F 30-34      
157   1317 L. Nail               M      Mill Creek      WA    US      0:34:02 0:33:14 10:42 2              2        M 1- 8       
158   1244 Maggie Henley         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:34:26 0:33:48 10:53 24  43.6       5        F 19-24      
159   1294 Dallas Meyer          M      Deer Park       WA    US      0:34:33 0:34:07 10:59 38  39.1       6        M 35-39      
160   1127 Heidi Brown           F      Mead            WA    US      0:35:05 0:34:11 11:00 44  45.5       12       F 40-44      
161   1120 Barbara Braff         F      Colville        WA    US      0:35:25 0:34:25 11:05 70  61.2       1        F 70-99      
162   1415 Chris Wende           F      Spokane         WA    US      0:35:17 0:34:28 11:06 45  45.5       4        F 45-49      
163   1410 E. Welsh              F      Coolin          ID    US      0:34:57 0:34:35 11:08 8   52.9       1        F 1- 8       
164   1269 Cherie LaTourette     F      North Bend      WA    US      0:34:54 0:34:42 11:10 58  52.0       2        F 55-59      
165   1145 B. Clark              F      Rathdrum        ID    US      0:34:47 0:34:46 11:11 10  49.6       8        F 9-13       
166   1261 A. Korff              F      Blanchard       ID    US      0:34:47 0:34:47 11:12 11  48.3       9        F 9-13       
167   1125 Parker Brizendine     M      East Wenatchee  WA    US      0:35:43 0:34:52 11:13 14  38.9       22       M 14-18      
168   1124 Jennifer Brizendine   F      East Wenatchee  WA    US      0:35:43 0:34:53 11:14 41  43.6       13       F 40-44      
169   1130 Lisa Butler           F      Woodinville     WA    US      0:35:43 0:34:53 11:14 38  43.0       8        F 35-39      
170   1116 Haley Braae           F      Priest River    ID    US      0:35:07 0:35:01 11:16 15  44.2       16       F 14-18      
171   1363 Darcy Skjothaug       F      Colbert         WA    US      0:36:19 0:35:53 11:33 51  46.4       8        F 50-54      
172   1117 A. Braff              F      North Bend      WA    US      0:37:00 0:35:59 11:35 8   50.8       2        F 1- 8       
173   1121 Marissa Braff         F      North Bend      WA    US      0:37:02 0:36:02 11:36 43  42.8       14       F 40-44      
174   1255 Breah James           F      Spokane         WA    US      0:36:45 0:36:03 11:36 40  42.0       15       F 40-44      
175   1288 Twyla Martin          F      Newport         WA    US      0:36:52 0:36:06 11:37 38  41.5       9        F 35-39      
176   1254 A. James              F      Spokane         WA    US      0:36:46 0:36:06 11:37 7   52.4       3        F 1- 8       
177   1111 Tina Batsch           F      Newport         WA    US      0:36:52 0:36:07 11:37 48  44.7       5        F 45-49      
178   1338 M. Powers             F      Spokane         WA    US      0:36:35 0:36:08 11:38 8   50.6       4        F 1- 8       
179   1260 Ann Kik-Powers        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:36:35 0:36:08 11:38 47  44.2       6        F 45-49      
180   1300 A. Montandon          F      Coeur D Alene   ID    US      0:36:38 0:36:32 11:46 5   55.8       5        F 1- 8       
181   1399 a. virk               M      Spokane         WA    US      0:36:33 0:36:33 11:46 12  39.0       19       M 9-13       
182   1302 Rick Montandon        M      Coeur D Alene   ID    US      0:36:38 0:36:33 11:46 42  37.6       13       M 40-44      
183   1301 K. Montandon          F      Coeur D Alene   ID    US      0:36:57 0:36:52 11:52 7   51.3       6        F 1- 8       
184   1349 Derek Runberg         M      Cornelius       OR    US      0:37:10 0:36:57 11:54 36  35.6       7        M 35-39      
185   1297 Angela Miller         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:38:56 0:37:11 11:58 44  41.8       16       F 40-44      
186   1381 Tammy Sweeney         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:38:58 0:37:11 11:58 36  40.0       10       F 35-39      
187   1281 Gerry Manfred         M      Spokane         WA    US      0:37:57 0:37:16 12:00 51  39.5       3        M 50-54      
188   1298 Forrest Miller        M      Spokane         WA    US      0:39:22 0:37:37 12:06 50  38.9       4        M 50-54      
189   1390 Logan Troumbley       M      Priest River    ID    US      0:38:02 0:37:50 12:11 13  36.7       20       M 9-13       
190   1289 J. McGowan            M      Rockford        WA    US      0:38:08 0:37:51 12:11 10  40.6       21       M 9-13       
191   1291 Shannon McGowan       F      Rockford        WA    US      0:38:10 0:37:54 12:12 42  40.4       17       F 40-44      
192   1150 Lindsay Clausen       F      Mill Creek      WA    US      0:38:35 0:38:01 12:14 40  39.8       18       F 40-44      
193   1245 Douglas Hoisington    M      Park City       UT    US      0:38:36 0:38:12 12:18 65  43.4       3        M 65-69      
194   1384 Ashley Talarico       F      Spokane         WA    US      0:38:43 0:38:20 12:20 58  47.1       3        F 55-59      
195   1429 Melissa Barton        M                            US      0:39:23 0:38:59 12:33 44  35.8       14       M 40-44      
196   1431 P. Barton             F                            US      0:39:40 0:39:15 12:38 11  42.8       10       F 9-13       
197   1114 Ben Bersagel          M      Elk             WA    US      0:40:05 0:39:29 12:43 41  34.5       15       M 40-44      
198   1430 R. Barton             M                            US      0:39:39 0:39:39 12:46 9   40.6       22       M 9-13       
199   1242 David Hendrikson      M      Bellevue        WA    US      0:39:55 0:39:50 12:49 75  47.1       2        M 70-99      
200   1243 Susan Hendrikson      F      Bellevue        WA    US      0:39:55 0:39:50 12:49 72  54.4       2        F 70-99      
201   1310 Emily Mullins         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:40:14 0:39:59 12:52 13  40.2       11       F 9-13       
202   1128 Patrick Brown         M      Rosalia         WA    US      0:40:19 0:40:19 12:59 61  39.7       5        M 60-64      
203   1237 Paul Heiskell         M      Spokane         WA    US      0:41:44 0:41:06 13:14 31  31.3       5        M 30-34      
204   1167 J. Depew              M      Greenacres      WA    US      0:42:15 0:41:42 13:25 9   38.6       23       M 9-13       
205   1164 Ann Davis             F      Athol           ID    US      0:42:44 0:41:50 13:28 45  37.5       7        F 45-49      
206   1251 Renee Huling          F      Rathdrum        ID    US      0:42:45 0:41:51 13:28 48  38.6       8        F 45-49      
207   1188 Alessandra Fino       F      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:42:53 0:42:31 13:41 36  35.0       11       F 35-39      
208   1396 C. Ventress           M      Spokane         WA    US      0:43:48 0:43:28 13:59 12  32.8       5        F 25-29      
209   1397 Phillip Ventress      M      Spokane         WA    US      0:43:49 0:43:31 14:00 36  30.2       2        M 25-29      
210   1335 Kristyn Pocock        F      Seattle         WA    US      0:44:42 0:43:39 14:03 32  33.8       7        F 30-34      
211   1336 Nathan Pocock         M      Seattle         WA    US      0:44:42 0:43:39 14:03 34  29.7       6        M 30-34      
212   1409 Jim Wells             M      Spokane         WA    US      0:44:21 0:44:03 14:11 71  40.1       3        M 70-99      
213   1408 Diana Wells           F      Spokane         WA    US      0:44:23 0:44:07 14:12 70  47.8       3        F 70-99      
214   1142 Krista Caro           F      Chattaroy       WA    US      0:46:20 0:45:24 14:37 42  33.7       19       F 40-44      
215   1141 A. Caro               M      Chattaroy       WA    US      0:46:20 0:45:24 14:37 9   35.5       24       M 9-13       
216   1104 Jodi Axtell           F      Chattaroy       WA    US      0:46:07 0:45:34 14:40 51  36.6       9        F 50-54      
217   1106 Kelly Bacon           F      Nine Mile Falls WA    US      0:46:06 0:45:34 14:40 59  40.1       4        F 55-59      
218   1233 H. Heiskell           F      Spokane         WA    US      0:46:18 0:45:44 14:43 7   41.3       7        F 1- 8       
219   1148 E. Clausen            F      Mill Creek      WA    US      0:46:18 0:45:46 14:44 11  36.7       12       F 9-13       
220   1360 Allyssa Shideler      F      Spokane         WA    US      0:46:28 0:45:52 14:46 30  32.1       8        F 30-34      
221   1402 Neal Virk             M      Spokane         WA    US      0:45:52 0:45:52 14:46 15  29.0       23       M 14-18      
222   1296 katherine michelbook  F      Spokane         WA    US      0:46:01 0:45:59 14:48 15  33.7       17       F 14-18      
223   1401 eSean virk            M      Spokane         WA    US      0:46:03 0:46:01 14:49 17  28.1       24       M 14-18      
224   1382 sam sweeny            F      Spokane         WA    US      0:46:03 0:46:01 14:49 14  34.2       18       F 14-18      
225   1220 Maddison Harrison     F      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:46:44 0:46:23 14:56 16  32.8       19       F 14-18      
226   1234 J. Heiskell           M      Spokane         WA    US      0:47:22 0:46:44 15:03 6   41.7       3        M 1- 8       
227   1305 Maggie Morris         F      Colbert         WA    US      0:47:32 0:47:01 15:08 13  34.2       13       F 9-13       
228   1320 Megan Neiwert         F      Colbert         WA    US      0:47:32 0:47:01 15:08 13  34.2       14       F 9-13       
229   1280 Dawn Manfred          F      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:47:51 0:47:08 15:10 48  34.2       9        F 45-49      
230   1279 Ashley Manfred        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:47:51 0:47:08 15:10 37  31.7       12       F 35-39      
231   1343 Jenna Round           F      Spokane         WA    US      0:48:07 0:47:23 15:15 16  32.1       20       F 14-18      
232   1271 Judy Long             F      Spokane         WA    US      0:48:09 0:47:25 15:16 74  47.0       4        F 70-99      
233   1151 O. Clausen            F      Mill Creek      WA    US      0:48:26 0:47:53 15:25 7   39.5       8        F 1- 8       
234   1131 Sara Butler           F      Priest River    ID    US      0:48:39 0:47:56 15:26 46  33.0       10       F 45-49      
235   1214 Olivia Grabowski      F      Greenacres      WA    US      0:48:27 0:47:59 15:27 18  30.8       21       F 14-18      
236   1370 Leah Souders          F      Priest River    ID    US      0:48:39 0:47:59 15:27 56  36.7       5        F 55-59      
237   1424 Joe Blumel            M                            US      0:48:49 0:48:24 15:35 70  36.0       4        M 70-99      
238   1235 Julie Heiskell        F      SPOKANE         WA    US      0:49:18 0:48:47 15:42 67  41.4       1        F 65-69      
239   1282 Keri Manfred          F      Greenacres      WA    US      0:49:30 0:48:47 15:42 46  32.4       11       F 45-49      
240   1283 Lucas Manfred         M      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:49:30 0:48:47 15:42 15  27.3       25       M 14-18      
241   1286 P. Manfred            M      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:49:29 0:48:49 15:43 11  30.2       25       M 9-13       
242   1358 Julie Sells           F      Spokane         WA    US      0:49:22 0:49:01 15:47 37  30.5       13       F 35-39      
243   1407 Brenda Way            F      Spokane         WA    US      0:49:24 0:49:03 15:47 60  37.7       1        F 60-64      
244   1113 kevin Bergdahl        M      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:49:40 0:49:05 15:48 55  31.0       3        M 55-59      
245   1156 David Colton          M      Spokane         WA    US      0:49:40 0:49:05 15:48 63  33.2       6        M 60-64      
246   1328 Ashlyn Ovnicek        F      Mead            WA    US      0:49:59 0:49:06 15:48 17  30.5       22       F 14-18      
247   1405 Lili Wallingford      F      Mead            WA    US      0:49:58 0:49:06 15:48 18  30.1       23       F 14-18      
248   1207 Hudson Gilbert        M      Colbert         WA    US      0:49:36 0:49:08 15:49 18  26.2       26       M 14-18      
249   1209 Stetson Gilbert       M      Colbert         WA    US      0:49:36 0:49:08 15:49 15  27.1       27       M 14-18      
250   1218 Shannon Harada        F      Issaquah        WA    US      0:49:27 0:49:08 15:49 42  31.2       20       F 40-44      
251   1157 Jaclyn Colton         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:49:45 0:49:10 15:50 59  37.2       6        F 55-59      
252   1112 Cindy Bergdahl        F      Veradale        WA    US      0:49:45 0:49:10 15:50 54  35.1       10       F 50-54      
253   1256 Susie Joachim         F      Norwalk         CA    US      0:50:14 0:49:19 15:52 50  33.4       11       F 50-54      
254   1257 Patti Johnson         F      Priest River    ID    US      0:50:15 0:49:20 15:53 55  35.3       7        F 55-59      
255   1250 Bergen Hughes         M      Colbert         WA    US      0:50:24 0:49:30 15:56 18  26.0       28       M 14-18      
256   1134 Ravenna Byrd          F      Spokane         WA    US      0:49:49 0:49:33 15:57 15  31.2       24       F 14-18      
257   1103 Sydney Ames           F      Colbert         WA    US      0:50:06 0:49:41 15:59 20  29.7       6        F 19-24      
258   1200 Branson Garske        M      Spokane         WA    US      0:50:07 0:49:43 16:00 21  25.8       8        M 19-24      
259   1122 Janet Brett           F      West Richland   WA    US      0:50:50 0:49:54 16:04 62  38.0       2        F 60-64      
260   1265 James Kowalkowski     M      Davenport       WA    US      0:50:48 0:49:55 16:04 62  32.4       7        M 60-64      
261   1264 Debra Kowalkowski     F      Davenport       WA    US      0:50:47 0:49:55 16:04 61  37.5       3        F 60-64      
262   1213 Kendra Grabowski      F      Greenacres      WA    US      0:50:29 0:49:58 16:05 52  33.7       12       F 50-54      
263   1208 Krista Gilbert        F      Colbert         WA    US      0:50:28 0:49:59 16:05 50  33.0       13       F 50-54      
264   1219 Jess Harrison         M      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:50:53 0:50:32 16:16 13  27.4       26       M 9-13       
265   1201 Daniel Garske         M      Spokane         WA    US      0:51:23 0:50:38 16:18 52  29.3       5        M 50-54      
266   1418 Michelle Wilson       F      Mead            WA    US      0:51:24 0:50:39 16:18 49  32.2       12       F 45-49      
267   1203 Shanna Garske         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:51:24 0:50:39 16:18 50  32.5       14       F 50-54      
268   1232 Doug Heiskell         M      Spokane         WA    US      0:51:16 0:50:41 16:19 72  35.3       5        M 70-99      
269   1419 Niki Wodelman         F      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:51:35 0:51:14 16:29 47  31.2       13       F 45-49      
270   1162 Michelle Corwin       F      Spokane         WA    US      0:51:35 0:51:15 16:30 49  31.8       14       F 45-49      
271   1109 Kaylee Ballard        F      Colbert         WA    US      0:51:37 0:51:25 16:33 16  29.6       7        F 19-24      
272   1386 Diane Thomas          F      Spokane         WA    US      0:51:59 0:51:29 16:34 76  44.6       5        F 70-99      
273   1330 Keera Payne           F      Greenacres      WA    US      0:51:53 0:51:30 16:35 38  29.1       14       F 35-39      
274   1387 Patrick Thomas        M      Spokane         WA    US      0:52:07 0:51:36 16:37 78  38.4       6        M 70-99      
275   1202 PAULA GARSKE          F      Colbert         WA    US      0:52:08 0:51:58 16:44 67  38.9       2        F 65-69      
276   1204 Travis Garske         M      Colbert         WA    US      0:52:09 0:51:58 16:44 75  36.1       8        F 19-24      
277   1427 Debbie Cozzetto       F                            US      0:52:26 0:52:05 16:46                1        No Age Given 
278   1428 Natalie Stiles        F                            US      0:52:28 0:52:07 16:46 56  33.8       8        F 55-59      
279   1267 Brea LaRue            F      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:52:45 0:52:31 16:54 44  29.6       21       F 40-44      
280   1332 Kayla Pedey           F      Spokane         WA    US      0:52:45 0:52:33 16:55 42  29.1       22       F 40-44      
281   1268 Sean LaRue            M      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:52:47 0:52:35 16:55 46  26.9       6        M 45-49      
282   1132 Amy Byrd              F      Spokane         WA    US      0:52:56 0:52:40 16:57 46  30.0       15       F 45-49      
283   1400 Babs Virk             F      Spokane         WA    US      0:52:56 0:52:40 16:57 46  30.0       16       F 45-49      
284   1168 Tara Depew            F      Greenacres      WA    US      0:53:41 0:52:58 17:03 40  28.6       23       F 40-44      
285   1165 A. Depew              F      Greenacres      WA    US      0:53:42 0:52:58 17:03 12  31.0       15       F 9-13       
286   1133 Hudson Byrd           M      Spokane         WA    US      0:53:52 0:53:36 17:15 15  24.8       29       M 14-18      
287   1303 Shari Montandon       F      Coeur D Alene   ID    US      0:54:01 0:53:37 17:15 37  27.9       15       F 35-39      
288   1160 Nicole Cormany        F      Scottsdale      AZ    US      0:53:54 0:53:39 17:16 47  29.8       17       F 45-49      
289   1365 Shelley Smith-Houn    F      Liberty Lake    WA    US      0:54:03 0:53:39 17:16 61  34.9       4        F 60-64      
290   1119 A. Braff              F      North Bend      WA    US      0:54:38 0:53:40 17:16 11  31.3       16       F 9-13       
291   1155 L. Cole               F      North Bend      WA    US      0:54:45 0:53:47 17:19 12  30.5       17       F 9-13       
292   1311 Erika Mullins         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:54:19 0:54:04 17:24 44  28.8       24       F 40-44      
293   1196 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:54:22 0:54:05 17:24 49  30.2       18       F 45-49      
294   1137 Kim Calkins           F      Auburn          WA    US      0:54:53 0:54:11 17:26 44  28.7       25       F 40-44      
295   1135 Caroline Calkins      F      Auburn          WA    US      0:54:53 0:54:12 17:27 14  29.1       25       F 14-18      
296   1139 Sarah Calkins         F      Auburn          WA    US      0:54:53 0:54:13 17:27 18  27.3       26       F 14-18      
297   1238 B. Henderson          M      Spokane         WA    US      0:55:09 0:54:42 17:36 10  28.1       27       M 9-13       
298   1316 Judy Nail             F      Spokane         WA    US      0:55:30 0:55:03 17:43 70  38.3       6        F 70-99      
299   1331 Sue Peckham           F      Priest River    ID    US      0:55:42 0:55:04 17:43 61  34.0       5        F 60-64      
300   1108 Laura Bacon           F      Spokane         WA    US      0:57:32 0:56:47 18:17 53  30.0       15       F 50-54      
301   1417 Gary Wilson           M      Mead            WA    US      0:57:35 0:56:49 18:17 47  25.1       7        M 45-49      
302   1107 Kent Bacon            M      Spokane         WA    US      0:57:35 0:56:49 18:17 52  26.1       6        M 50-54      
303   1105 Brett Bacon           M      Spokane         WA    US      0:57:34 0:57:09 18:24 19  22.5       9        M 19-24      
304   1347 Rob Rowe              M      Spokane         WA    US      0:57:34 0:57:11 18:24 54  26.4       7        M 50-54      
305   1346 Mindy Rowe            F      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:57:37 0:57:14 18:25 52  29.4       16       F 50-54      
306   1193 Angela Fontaine       F      Greenacres      WA    US      0:57:36 0:57:14 18:25 43  27.0       26       F 40-44      
307   1047 Toni Lydig            F      Spokane         WA    US      1:02:52 1:01:55 19:56 60  29.9       6        F 60-64      
308   1276 Doug Lydig            M      Spokane         WA    US      1:02:55 1:02:00 19:57 60  25.6       8        M 60-64      
309   1241 Stacey Henderson      F      Spokane         WA    US      1:04:22 1:03:25 20:25 34  23.3       9        F 30-34      
310   1239 L. Henderson          M      Ellensburg      WA    US      1:04:23 1:03:35 20:28 4              4        M 1- 8       
311   1240 Lucas Henderson       M      Ellensburg      WA    US      1:04:22 1:03:35 20:28                1        No Age Given 
312   1392 Sharon Urlacher       F      Spokane         WA    US      1:04:23 1:03:36 20:28 64  30.6       7        F 60-64      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dalton Feist  1183 19  1       M      Spokane WA US      16:11 
2     Reid Headrick 1229 16  2       M      Medical Lake WA US 17:50 
3     Aaron Zimdars 1423 28  3       M      Spokane WA US      18:29 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Steffie Pavey 1329 26  8       F      Oldtown ID US 19:48 
2     K. Welsh      1413 11  16      F      Coolin ID US  21:29 
3     April Norman  1322 42  21      F      Yakima WA US  21:51 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lucas Henderson 1240     311     M      Ellensburg WA US 1:03:35 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     S. Startup  1372 7   145     M      Seattle WA US    31:45 
2     L. Nail     1317 2   157     M      Mill Creek WA US 33:14 
3     J. Heiskell 1234 6   226     M      Spokane WA US    46:44 


Male  9 to 13
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Carson Farwell 1180 13  14      M      Salem OR US        21:13 
2     L. Welsh       1414 12  19      M      Coolin ID US       21:45 
3     Devlyn Schiwal 1356 13  28      M      Priest River ID US 23:00 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Zachary Round 1345 18  4       M      Spokane WA US 18:55 
2     Asa Norman    1323 15  5       M      Yakima WA US  19:00 
3     Anders Norman 1321 17  6       M      Yakima WA US  19:10 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Gabriel Grabowski 1212 24  27      M      Greenacres WA US 23:00 
2     Daniel Merz       1293 24  30      M      Seattle WA US    23:40 
3     Caleb Countryman  1163 22  48      M      Colbert WA US    25:04 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Braden Barranco  1110 26  17      M      Colbert WA US 21:35 
2     Phillip Ventress 1397 36  209     M      Spokane WA US 43:31 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Daniel Hayward    1226 32  40      M      Spokane WA US  24:44 
2     Broc Fredson      1195 31  62      M      Veradale WA US 26:09 
3     Jordan Dunnington 1177 31  68      M      Veradale WA US 27:10 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     James Fish     1191 39  74      M      Nine Mile Falls WA US 27:26 
2     Matt Devita    1170 37  79      M      Colbert WA US         27:42 
3     KYLE WATERLAND 1406 37  86      M      Kennewick WA US       27:59 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Lance Clark   1146 44  10      M      Rathdrum ID US     19:59 
2     Jonathan Lord 1274 42  22      M      Priest River ID US 22:00 
3     Bryan Depew   1166 40  26      M      Greenacres WA US   22:58 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jon Hansen      1217 46  13      M      Colbert WA US        21:00 
2     Brad Stauffer   1375 48  54      M      Bellevue WA US       25:39 
3     Stephen Manfred 1287 46  76      M      Spokane Valley WA US 27:36 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Eric Grabowski 1211 53  33      M      Greenacres WA US 24:06 
2     David Heath    1230 53  81      M      Spokane WA US    27:48 
3     Gerry Manfred  1281 51  187     M      Spokane WA US    37:16 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Lanzce Douglass 1173 55  39      M      Colbert WA US        24:41 
2     Matthew Allen   1002 55  69      M      Priest River ID US   27:11 
3     kevin Bergdahl  1113 55  244     M      Spokane Valley WA US 49:05 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     CORY YOST     1420 62  53      M      Spokane WA US 25:39 
2     Peter Mounsey 1308 62  82      M      Denver CO US  27:48 
3     Rafe Gregory  1319 15  88      M                    28:10 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Wayne Vinson       1398 65  101     M      Nine Mile Falls WA US 29:01 
2     Randy Harrison     1221 68  154     M      Medical Lake WA US    32:31 
3     Douglas Hoisington 1245 65  193     M      Park City UT US       38:12 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     David Nail       1314 70  128     M      Spokane WA US  30:03 
2     David Hendrikson 1242 75  199     M      Bellevue WA US 39:50 
3     Jim Wells        1409 71  212     M      Spokane WA US  44:03 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Debbie Cozzetto 1427     277     F        US     52:05 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     E. Welsh 1410 8   163     F      Coolin ID US     34:35 
2     A. Braff 1117 8   172     F      North Bend WA US 35:59 
3     A. James 1254 7   176     F      Spokane WA US    36:06 


Female  9 to 13
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     R. Schafer    1355 12  44      F      Spokane WA US         24:52 
2     Olivia Gannon 1199 13  83      F      Deer Park WA US       27:49 
3     H. Fish       1190 11  103     F      Nine Mile Falls WA US 29:02 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Annika Rantala 1339 17  25      F      Spirit Lake ID US  22:56 
2     Paige Headrick 1228 18  43      F      Medical Lake WA US 24:51 
3     Thomas Strait  1378 14  49      F      HaydenHayden ID US 25:11 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Melissa Symmes 1383 23  37      F      Spokane WA US 24:27 
2     Lily Fox       1194 20  56      F      Denver CO US  25:46 
3     Evelyn Rowe    1433 19  99      F        US          28:56 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kathleen Heiskell    1236 29  32      F      Polson MT US   24:04 
2     Bethany Swartzwelder 1380 25  64      F      Veradale WA US 26:23 
3     Madeline Talarico    1385 27  75      F      Spokane WA US  27:33 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kala Busch    1129 33  38      F      Athol ID US   24:28 
2     Kelly Reither 1340 33  67      F      Spokane WA US 26:53 
3     Aaryn Graeber 1215 31  104     F      Spokane WA US 29:05 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Tiffany Cannon 1140 37  71      F      Rathdrum ID US     27:24 
2     Hailey Powell  1337 37  73      F      Rathdrum ID US     27:26 
3     Mary Malone    1278 39  96      F      Priest River ID US 28:51 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Tammy Strait   1377 42  50      F      HaydenHayden ID US 25:14 
2     Jenna Solberg  1368 41  78      F      Spokane WA US      27:41 
3     Brooke Simpson 1361 42  92      F      Mead WA US         28:34 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Karen Round       1344 47  77      F      Spokane WA US   27:38 
2     Brandi Linder     1270 46  135     F      Spokane WA US   30:27 
3     Angelique Waldron 1404 48  151     F      Chattaroy WA US 32:23 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Anne Mounsey      1306 54  46      F      Denver CO US       24:55 
2     Kimberly Headrick 1227 50  70      F      Medical Lake WA US 27:21 
3     CAROL HUNTER      1252 54  80      F      Spokane WA US      27:45 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     CARRIE VANKOTEN   1393 58  121     F      Spokane WA US    29:35 
2     Cherie LaTourette 1269 58  164     F      North Bend WA US 34:42 
3     Ashley Talarico   1384 58  194     F      Spokane WA US    38:20 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Brenda Way        1407 60  243     F      Spokane WA US       49:03 
2     Janet Brett       1122 62  259     F      West Richland WA US 49:54 
3     Debra Kowalkowski 1264 61  261     F      Davenport WA US     49:55 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Julie Heiskell 1235 67  238     F      SPOKANE WA US 48:47 
2     PAULA GARSKE   1202 67  275     F      Colbert WA US 51:58 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Barbara Braff    1120 70  161     F      Colville WA US 34:25 
2     Susan Hendrikson 1243 72  200     F      Bellevue WA US 39:50 
3     Diana Wells      1408 70  213     F      Spokane WA US  44:07 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.