Results For
Race the Wolf

Sandpoint, ID 83864
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Colburn Colburn Colburn Skyhaus Skyhaus Skyhaus Finish  Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division          
                                                 Pace    Place           Pace    Place           Pace   Place  Time    Time              Percentage Place                      
===== === ======================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ================= 
1     325 Kevin Oberholser        M      1:41:00 10:38   1       0:32:54 13:10   3       0:28:38 6:53   2      2:42:32 2:42:31 10:04 35  44.9       1        M Overall         
2     254 Luke Finlayson          M      1:45:37 11:07   2       0:34:59 14:00   5       0:31:25 7:34   3      2:52:01 2:52:00 10:39 17  42.5       2        M Overall         
3     233 Dan Campbell            M      1:50:00 11:35   4       0:34:20 13:44   4       0:34:56 8:24   9      2:59:15 2:59:15 11:06 43  42.7       3        M Overall         
4     262 Landon Gardner          M      1:49:13 11:30   3       0:38:32 15:25   6       0:34:29 8:18   7      3:02:15 3:02:13 11:17 36  40.1       1        M 30-39           
5     203 Jared Anderson          M      1:54:29 12:03   5       0:43:36 17:26   9       0:33:59 8:11   6      3:12:08 3:12:03 11:53 33  37.8       2        M 30-39           
6     333 Catherine Polgar        F      1:56:31 12:16   7       0:42:04 16:50   8       0:33:41 8:06   5      3:12:18 3:12:15 11:54 27  41.9       1        F Overall         
7     234 Joseph Carollo          M      1:59:39 12:36   9       0:41:36 16:38   7       0:34:35 8:19   8      3:15:52 3:15:49 12:07 28  37.0       1        M 20-29           
8     231 Josh Burt               M      1:57:38 12:23   8       0:47:14 18:54   12      0:33:19 8:01   4      3:18:10 3:18:10 12:16 43  38.6       1        M 40-49           
9     377 Reid Weber              M      1:56:15 12:14   6       0:48:35 19:26   13      0:35:50 8:37   10     3:20:42 3:20:39 12:25 32  36.1       3        M 30-39           
10    390 Chelsea Averna          F      2:10:25 13:44   14      0:44:13 17:41   11      0:38:47 9:20   11     3:33:32 3:33:24 13:13 28  37.8       2        F Overall         
11    261 derek garcia            M      2:10:31 13:44   15      0:44:08 17:39   10      0:38:48 9:20   12     3:33:33 3:33:25 13:13 37  34.4       4        M 30-39           
12    277 Cody Helbling           M      2:02:04 12:51   11      0:50:56 20:22   18      0:42:07 10:08  20     3:35:30 3:35:06 13:19 31  33.7       5        M 30-39           
13    316 Ricky Micheles          M      2:09:23 13:37   12      0:48:45 19:30   14      0:41:24 9:58   19     3:39:31 3:39:31 13:35 36  33.3       6        M 30-39           
14    296 Reto Krauer             M      2:09:40 13:39   13      0:51:24 20:34   20      0:40:19 9:42   15     3:41:25 3:41:22 13:42 45  35.2       2        M 40-49           
15    255 patrick finney          M      2:01:08 12:45   10      0:52:28 20:59   23      0:52:16 12:35  61     3:45:53 3:45:51 13:59 27  32.1       2        M 20-29           
16    263 Jeremiah Garza          M      2:12:31 13:57   17      0:52:17 20:55   22      0:42:17 10:10  21     3:47:05 3:47:03 14:03 22  31.9       3        M 20-29           
17    253 Craig Feistner          M      2:26:25 15:25   30      0:53:40 21:28   26      0:28:23 6:50   1      3:48:26 3:48:26 14:08 27  31.7       4        M 20-29           
18    356 Samuel Selinger         M      2:17:32 14:29   21      0:50:44 20:18   17      0:41:05 9:53   17     3:49:23 3:49:20 14:12 48  34.8       3        M 40-49           
19    309 Aaron Martin            M      2:17:41 14:30   22      0:51:49 20:44   21      0:40:00 9:38   13     3:49:29 3:49:29 14:12 42  33.1       4        M 40-49           
20    337 SCOTT QUIRICO           M      2:20:33 14:48   26      0:49:18 19:43   15      0:40:24 9:43   16     3:50:19 3:50:13 14:15 44  33.5       5        M 40-49           
21    394 Benjamin Lusk           M      2:12:42 13:58   18      0:51:06 20:26   19      0:52:03 12:31  59     3:55:53 3:55:50 14:36 35  30.9       7        M 30-39           
22    383 Joseph Zornick          M      2:12:14 13:55   16      0:54:11 21:40   29      0:49:45 11:58  48     3:56:09 3:56:09 14:37 32  30.7       8        M 30-39           
23    240 Rebekah Davis           F      2:25:23 15:18   28      0:50:03 20:01   16      0:41:24 9:58   18     3:57:28 3:56:49 14:40 44  36.1       3        F Overall         
24    285 James Jessop            M      2:19:25 14:41   23      0:54:58 21:59   31      0:42:52 10:19  22     3:57:27 3:57:14 14:41 21  30.6       5        M 20-29           
25    224 Lucas Branstetter       M      2:16:38 14:23   19      0:55:59 22:24   35      0:45:12 10:53  29     3:57:59 3:57:48 14:43 40  31.4       6        M 40-49           
26    300 Jack Lapke              M      2:20:23 14:47   24      0:53:57 21:35   28      0:48:08 11:35  38     4:02:30 4:02:27 15:00 31  29.9       9        M 30-39           
27    281 Olivia Jacobo           F      2:20:27 14:47   25      0:53:54 21:34   27      0:48:07 11:35  37     4:02:30 4:02:27 15:00 25  33.3       1        F 20-29           
28    306 Michael Lucid           M      2:26:46 15:27   31      0:55:58 22:23   34      0:46:06 11:06  32     4:09:31 4:08:49 15:24 46  31.6       7        M 40-49           
29    386 Anonymous Participant   F      2:20:54 14:50   27      0:59:48 23:55   44      0:49:22 11:53  44     4:10:09 4:10:04 15:29 32  32.3       1        F 30-39           
30    247 Jordon Eborall          M      2:17:29 14:28   20      0:53:30 21:24   25      1:00:12 14:29  103    4:11:14 4:11:10 15:33 30  28.9       10       M 30-39           
31    223 Jason Branstetter       M      2:25:27 15:19   29      1:01:53 24:45   52      0:45:00 10:50  27     4:12:31 4:12:20 15:37 42  30.1       8        M 40-49           
32    241 Eric DeMers             M      2:26:59 15:28   32      0:54:46 21:54   30      0:50:57 12:16  53     4:12:45 4:12:40 15:38 35  28.9       11       M 30-39           
33    307 Amy Lund                F      2:28:13 15:36   33      0:58:25 23:22   38      0:48:01 11:33  36     4:14:47 4:14:38 15:46 39  32.4       2        F 30-39           
34    269 Andrew Groat            M      2:31:41 15:58   37      0:57:11 22:52   36      0:47:24 11:24  34     4:16:28 4:16:16 15:52 47  30.9       9        M 40-49           
35    322 Alin Moss               F      2:36:59 16:31   44      0:55:39 22:16   33      0:44:07 10:37  25     4:17:03 4:16:43 15:53 47  34.3       1        F 40-49           
36    385 Kara Berlin             F      2:36:55 16:31   43      0:55:33 22:13   32      0:45:01 10:50  28     4:18:04 4:17:27 15:56 31  31.3       3        F 30-39           
37    326 Landon Otis             M      2:32:37 16:04   39      0:59:45 23:54   42      0:45:48 11:01  30     4:18:27 4:18:10 15:59 34  28.2       12       M 30-39           
38    370 Nick Tuttle             M      2:30:07 15:48   34      0:59:47 23:55   43      0:49:41 11:57  47     4:19:44 4:19:34 16:04 44  29.7       10       M 40-49           
39    301 Luke Lavin              M      2:30:09 15:48   35      1:00:27 24:11   46      0:49:21 11:53  43     4:20:01 4:19:57 16:05 36  28.1       13       M 30-39           
40    310 Kate Martin             F      2:39:50 16:49   49      0:58:30 23:24   39      0:44:34 10:43  26     4:22:58 4:22:52 16:16 41  31.8       2        F 40-49           
41    323 Braden Mowry            M      2:32:27 16:03   38      1:00:51 24:20   50      0:54:49 13:11  72     4:28:11 4:28:06 16:36 31  27.0       14       M 30-39           
42    250 Erika Ellis             F      2:37:21 16:34   45      1:03:03 25:13   55      0:48:08 11:35  39     4:29:02 4:28:32 16:37 36  30.4       4        F 30-39           
43    216 Erin Bergey             F      2:44:41 17:20   57      0:59:53 23:57   45      0:44:04 10:36  24     4:29:04 4:28:38 16:38 41  31.1       3        F 40-49           
44    249 Will Edmondson          M      2:34:15 16:14   41      1:07:06 26:50   70      0:49:23 11:53  45     4:30:51 4:30:44 16:45 22  26.8       6        M 20-29           
45    294 Nicole Koppenhaver      F      2:42:19 17:05   54      1:00:53 24:21   51      0:47:35 11:27  35     4:30:53 4:30:47 16:46 49  33.3       4        F 40-49           
46    237 Catherine Cramer        F      2:42:10 17:04   53      1:01:58 24:47   53      0:47:10 11:21  33     4:31:49 4:31:17 16:48 31  29.7       5        F 30-39           
47    297 Jeff Kyle               M      2:46:24 17:31   60      0:53:29 21:24   24      0:52:14 12:34  60     4:32:09 4:32:05 16:50 30  26.6       15       M 30-39           
48    235 Matthew Cochran         M      2:40:12 16:52   50      1:04:46 25:54   58      0:49:23 11:53  46     4:34:28 4:34:21 16:59 29  26.4       7        M 20-29           
49    393 Cooper Moon             M      2:45:31 17:25   58      0:59:15 23:42   41      0:51:37 12:25  55     4:36:46 4:36:23 17:06 23  26.2       8        M 20-29           
50    41  Dave Latourette         M      2:54:56 18:25   77      0:58:45 23:30   40      0:43:36 10:29  23     4:37:21 4:37:16 17:10 60  32.1       1        52K to 26K Switch 
51    378 Craig White             M      2:30:44 15:52   36      1:04:25 25:46   57      1:02:30 15:02  120    4:37:48 4:37:38 17:11 37  26.5       16       M 30-39           
52    332 frank pisano            M      2:39:20 16:46   47      1:05:35 26:14   63      0:53:39 12:55  67     4:38:42 4:38:33 17:14 42  27.3       11       M 40-49           
53    328 Luke Patterson          M      2:34:18 16:15   42      1:07:00 26:48   68      0:57:35 13:51  93     4:39:00 4:38:51 17:16 43  27.5       12       M 40-49           
54    373 Jordon Wakefield        M      2:33:18 16:08   40      1:09:53 27:57   79      0:56:01 13:29  83     4:39:30 4:39:11 17:17 31  26.0       17       M 30-39           
55    317 Mealdey Mielke          F      2:40:24 16:53   51      1:05:32 26:13   62      0:53:28 12:52  66     4:39:30 4:39:24 17:18 52  33.4       1        F 50-59           
56    339 Tera Ray                F      2:38:37 16:42   46      1:10:08 28:03   80      0:51:40 12:26  56     4:40:31 4:40:24 17:21 38  29.3       6        F 30-39           
57    265 Allison Glasunow        F      2:42:38 17:07   55      1:07:46 27:06   74      0:51:16 12:20  54     4:41:47 4:41:39 17:26 37  29.1       7        F 30-39           
58    230 Amanda Burt             F      2:46:07 17:29   59      1:05:30 26:12   61      0:52:00 12:31  57     4:43:40 4:43:36 17:33 38  29.0       8        F 30-39           
59    374 Luke Walker             M      2:39:48 16:49   48      1:16:06 30:26   108     0:48:48 11:45  40     4:44:53 4:44:41 17:37 52  29.0       1        M 50-59           
60    341 Ira Rickman             M      2:50:14 17:55   68      1:00:33 24:13   47      0:53:59 12:59  68     4:45:17 4:44:45 17:38 29  25.5       9        M 20-29           
61    280 Alex Hyman              F      2:50:17 17:55   69                              1:54:43 27:36  188    4:45:33 4:44:59 17:38 32  28.3       9        F 30-39           
62    329 Margaret Perme          F      2:49:01 17:47   64      1:07:20 26:56   73      0:50:16 12:06  51     4:47:04 4:46:36 17:44 28  28.1       2        F 20-29           
63    213 Sabrina Becherini       F      2:50:08 17:55   67      1:02:51 25:08   54      0:54:44 13:10  71     4:48:04 4:47:42 17:48 47  30.6       5        F 40-49           
64    388 Adrian Quinn            M      2:55:25 18:28   78      1:00:49 24:20   49      0:55:46 13:25  81     4:52:15 4:51:58 18:04 68  33.0       1        M 60-99           
65    308 Alex Madere             M      2:50:02 17:54   66      1:04:23 25:45   56      0:58:52 14:10  99     4:53:37 4:53:16 18:09 39  25.3       18       M 30-39           
66    352 Ryan Schlabach          M                              0:03:58 1:35    188     0:56:30 13:36  88     4:54:44 4:54:24 18:13 32  24.6       19       M 30-39           
67    40  Cody Kritzeck           M      3:04:15 19:24   93      1:00:49 24:20   48      0:50:16 12:06  50     4:55:20 4:55:18 18:17 36  24.8       2        52K to 26K Switch 
68    283 Patricia Jarrett        F      2:48:17 17:43   62      1:07:06 26:50   69      1:01:18 14:45  111    4:56:47 4:56:40 18:22 39  27.8       10       F 30-39           
69    382 Jamie Young             F      2:47:02 17:35   61      1:11:45 28:42   88      0:58:28 14:04  96     4:57:19 4:57:14 18:24 44  28.8       6        F 40-49           
70    344 Lance Robbins           M      2:49:11 17:49   65      1:14:11 29:40   98      0:54:32 13:07  70     4:58:11 4:57:53 18:26 36  24.6       20       M 30-39           
71    298 Ryan Kyle               M      2:54:40 18:23   76      1:08:59 27:36   77      0:55:09 13:16  77     4:58:50 4:58:46 18:30 29  24.3       10       M 20-29           
72    335 Thomas Prez             M      2:51:45 18:05   71      1:16:56 30:46   116     0:53:21 12:50  65     5:02:11 5:02:01 18:42 68  31.9       2        M 60-99           
73    279 Dan Hiebert             M      3:00:25 18:59   84      1:13:05 29:14   91      0:48:54 11:46  41     5:02:58 5:02:22 18:43 55  28.1       2        M 50-59           
74    355 Emma Scullion           F      3:06:32 19:38   97      1:05:57 26:23   65      0:50:16 12:06  52     5:03:08 5:02:45 18:44 29  26.6       3        F 20-29           
75    360 Chris Siebern           M      2:53:45 18:17   74      1:09:12 27:41   78      1:00:39 14:36  107    5:03:36 5:03:35 18:47 28  23.9       11       M 20-29           
76    243 Kevin Dickson           M      2:48:24 17:44   63      1:14:27 29:47   101     1:01:22 14:46  112    5:04:22 5:04:12 18:50 31  23.8       21       M 30-39           
77    372 Ilma Vallee             F      2:58:10 18:45   81      1:22:44 33:06   137     0:45:52 11:02  31     5:07:04 5:06:45 18:59 33  26.4       11       F 30-39           
78    295 Shane Koppenhaver       M      2:42:53 17:09   56      1:15:41 30:16   106     1:08:41 16:32  154    5:07:21 5:07:14 19:01 50  26.5       3        M 50-59           
79    225 John Breneman           M      2:56:14 18:33   79      1:18:57 31:35   123     0:53:10 12:48  64     5:08:42 5:08:21 19:05 52  26.8       4        M 50-59           
80    319 Martin Miller           M      2:53:47 18:18   75      1:14:21 29:44   100     1:01:06 14:42  109    5:09:38 5:09:14 19:08 70  31.8       3        M 60-99           
81    327 Casey Parrott           M      2:53:27 18:15   72      1:15:12 30:05   103     1:01:11 14:43  110    5:10:08 5:09:49 19:11 35  23.5       22       M 30-39           
82    63  Jonathan Stabler        M      3:10:05 20:01   105     1:05:16 26:06   59      0:55:16 13:18  78     5:10:48 5:10:36 19:14 43  24.7       3        52K to 26K Switch 
83    214 Monty Berecz            M      2:59:11 18:52   82      1:16:24 30:34   112     0:55:38 13:23  80     5:11:29 5:11:12 19:16 48  25.7       13       M 40-49           
84    392 Kelsey Batrack          F      3:00:37 19:01   85      1:16:19 30:32   110     0:55:23 13:20  79     5:12:36 5:12:18 19:20 35  26.0       12       F 30-39           
85    217 Andrew Berrey           M      3:05:31 19:32   95      1:07:20 26:56   72      1:02:32 15:03  121    5:15:32 5:15:22 19:31 45  24.7       14       M 40-49           
86    330 Nick Peterson           M      2:41:16 16:59   52      1:20:01 32:00   127     1:14:08 17:50  167    5:15:30 5:15:25 19:31 40  23.7       15       M 40-49           
87    273 Seth Haley              M      2:53:38 18:17   73      1:18:17 31:19   120     1:03:32 15:17  130    5:15:32 5:15:26 19:31 41  23.9       16       M 40-49           
88    31  Brenda Jacobs           F      3:15:55 20:37   115     1:12:10 28:52   89      0:49:10 11:50  42     5:17:19 5:17:14 19:38 50  28.7       4        52K to 26K Switch 
89    368 Steve Taylor            M      3:03:11 19:17   91      1:21:51 32:44   132     0:52:23 12:36  62     5:17:37 5:17:24 19:39 50  25.6       5        M 50-59           
90    222 Nathan Bradford         M      2:51:30 18:03   70      1:23:48 33:31   142     1:03:28 15:16  128    5:18:48 5:18:45 19:44 21  22.7       12       M 20-29           
91    248 Steve Edburg            M      3:02:40 19:14   89      1:16:35 30:38   114     1:00:45 14:37  108    5:20:09 5:19:58 19:48 42  23.7       17       M 40-49           
92    350 Rich Schade             M      2:57:42 18:42   80      1:16:06 30:26   109     1:07:16 16:11  149    5:21:10 5:21:03 19:52 56  26.7       6        M 50-59           
93    238 Joe Curtin              M      3:01:13 19:05   86      1:21:00 32:24   129     0:59:12 14:15  100    5:21:34 5:21:23 19:54 31  22.6       23       M 30-39           
94    376 Laura Walsh             F      3:07:52 19:47   98      1:21:08 32:27   131     0:52:51 12:43  63     5:22:04 5:21:50 19:55 30  25.0       13       F 30-39           
95    303 Kathleen Leonard        F      3:02:04 19:10   87      1:19:29 31:48   126     1:00:36 14:35  106    5:22:30 5:22:09 19:56 51  28.6       2        F 50-59           
96    271 PAUL GROVE              M      3:03:05 19:16   90      1:18:30 31:24   122     1:00:36 14:35  105    5:22:30 5:22:10 19:56 44  24.0       18       M 40-49           
97    293 Julia Klontz            F      3:02:07 19:10   88      1:22:19 32:56   136     0:58:27 14:04  95     5:23:06 5:22:52 19:59 33  25.0       14       F 30-39           
98    74  Melissa Westland        F      3:21:15 21:11   129     1:05:56 26:22   64      0:55:57 13:28  82     5:23:17 5:23:06 20:00 27  25.0       5        52K to 26K Switch 
99    321 Paul Moore              M      3:18:17 20:52   124     1:10:48 28:19   85      0:54:05 13:01  69     5:23:19 5:23:10 20:00 65  28.9       4        M 60-99           
100   35  Eli Kesselheim          M      3:17:49 20:49   121     1:11:38 28:39   87      0:56:12 13:31  85     5:26:03 5:25:38 20:09 30  22.3       6        52K to 26K Switch 
101   232 Alyce Buursma           F      3:03:43 19:20   92      1:17:27 30:59   118     1:05:46 15:50  144    5:27:06 5:26:56 20:14 58  30.8       3        F 50-59           
102   278 Bridgett Heser          F      3:00:13 18:58   83      1:23:58 33:35   143     1:02:50 15:07  124    5:27:19 5:27:01 20:14 41  25.6       7        F 40-49           
103   351 Evan Schlabach          M      3:12:51 20:18   112     1:22:11 32:52   135     0:52:02 12:31  58     5:27:22 5:27:02 20:15 34  22.2       24       M 30-39           
104   209 Missi Balison           F      3:10:30 20:03   107     1:13:36 29:26   95      1:03:20 15:14  126    5:28:03 5:27:26 20:16 51  28.2       4        F 50-59           
105   304 Kelli Lessmeier         F      3:10:05 20:01   106     1:15:31 30:12   105     1:01:57 14:54  119    5:27:58 5:27:32 20:16 29  24.6       4        F 20-29           
106   205 Tessa Antila            F      3:09:00 19:54   102     1:16:41 30:40   115     1:01:53 14:53  117    5:27:59 5:27:33 20:16 29  24.6       5        F 20-29           
107   363 Andrew Steiner          M      3:13:15 20:21   113     1:18:06 31:14   119     0:56:22 13:34  87     5:28:06 5:27:43 20:17 29  22.1       13       M 20-29           
108   208 Gene Balison            M      3:10:51 20:05   108     1:13:52 29:33   96      1:03:21 15:15  127    5:28:03 5:28:03 20:18 60  27.1       5        M 60-99           
109   313 Meleah McNair           F      3:22:10 21:17   130     1:05:25 26:10   60      1:01:36 14:49  115    5:29:29 5:29:10 20:22 48  27.0       8        F 40-49           
110   210 James Barrett           M      3:08:53 19:53   101     1:12:41 29:04   90      1:08:58 16:36  155    5:30:55 5:30:31 20:27 58  26.4       7        M 50-59           
111   12  Nik Cannell             M      4:10:30 26:22   185     0:18:20 7:20    2       1:01:53 14:53  116    5:30:51 5:30:42 20:28 40  22.6       7        52K to 26K Switch 
112   11  Dennis Cannell          M      4:20:13 27:23   190     0:08:37 3:27    1       1:01:53 14:53  118    5:30:51 5:30:43 20:28 63  27.7       8        52K to 26K Switch 
113   53  Sarah Oscarson          F      3:29:25 22:03   135     1:06:21 26:32   66      0:55:04 13:15  75     5:31:34 5:30:49 20:29 42  25.4       9        52K to 26K Switch 
114   334 Chrissy Ponsness        F      3:11:30 20:09   109     1:14:12 29:41   99      1:05:08 15:40  137    5:31:13 5:30:49 20:29 39  25.0       15       F 30-39           
115   362 Alexander Steiner       M      3:08:09 19:48   99      1:23:12 33:17   140     1:00:15 14:30  104    5:31:58 5:31:35 20:31 20  21.9       14       M 20-29           
116   5   Kyle Beaulieu           M      3:35:31 22:41   146     0:58:11 23:16   37      0:58:33 14:05  98     5:32:45 5:32:13 20:34 36  22.0       10       52K to 26K Switch 
117   290 Sara Kennedy            F      3:08:44 19:52   100     1:14:01 29:36   97      1:09:37 16:45  159    5:32:45 5:32:21 20:34 39  24.9       16       F 30-39           
118   391 Jessica McAvoy          F      3:18:27 20:53   125     1:14:38 29:51   102     1:01:32 14:48  114    5:35:07 5:34:36 20:43 30  24.1       17       F 30-39           
119   71  Sander Tollefson        M      3:09:10 19:55   103     1:16:20 30:32   111     1:09:31 16:44  158    5:35:04 5:35:01 20:44 35  21.8       11       52K to 26K Switch 
120   76  Joshua Wilson           M      3:18:10 20:52   122     1:11:35 28:38   86      1:06:32 16:01  147    5:36:35 5:36:15 20:49 41  22.4       12       52K to 26K Switch 
121   80  Emily Zabeli            F      3:24:05 21:29   132     1:13:25 29:22   94      1:03:31 15:17  129    5:41:21 5:40:59 21:06 32  23.7       13       52K to 26K Switch 
122   4   Nathan Batrack          M      3:30:36 22:10   136     1:13:13 29:17   92      0:57:35 13:51  94     5:41:32 5:41:23 21:08 43  22.4       14       52K to 26K Switch 
123   226 Barbara Brown           F      3:16:07 20:39   116     1:28:09 35:16   149     0:57:12 13:46  91     5:41:36 5:41:26 21:08 64  32.1       1        F 60-99           
124   9   Jared Brockett          M      3:12:27 20:15   111     1:08:17 27:19   75      1:21:00 19:29  177    5:41:51 5:41:44 21:09 33  21.2       15       52K to 26K Switch 
125   381 William Witte           M      3:06:27 19:38   96      1:28:25 35:22   151     1:08:25 16:28  153    5:43:30 5:43:16 21:15 36  21.3       25       M 30-39           
126   268 Aleta Greer             F      3:16:14 20:39   117                             2:27:02 35:23  192    5:43:51 5:43:16 21:15 31  23.5       18       F 30-39           
127   206 Mary Ann Badavi         F      3:16:18 20:40   118     1:17:14 30:54   117     1:09:48 16:48  160    5:43:51 5:43:19 21:15 30  23.5       19       F 30-39           
128   345 Lacy Robinson           F      3:10:03 20:00   104     1:22:03 32:49   134     1:11:43 17:15  164    5:44:32 5:43:49 21:17 44  24.9       9        F 40-49           
129   395 Alyssa Schabel          F      3:33:33 22:29   139     1:07:19 26:56   71      1:03:51 15:22  131    5:45:13 5:44:42 21:20 28  23.4       6        F 20-29           
130   38  Tanner Klein            M      3:34:41 22:36   142     1:13:24 29:22   93      0:56:57 13:42  90     5:45:11 5:45:01 21:21 30  21.0       16       52K to 26K Switch 
131   62  Ryan Sousley            M      3:46:33 23:51   166     1:18:22 31:21   121     0:40:08 9:39   14     5:45:12 5:45:02 21:21 40  21.7       17       52K to 26K Switch 
132   77  Nick Wilson             M      3:38:41 23:01   155     1:10:21 28:08   82      0:56:03 13:29  84     5:45:11 5:45:03 21:21 35  21.1       18       52K to 26K Switch 
133   56  Bryan Sanson            M      3:34:19 22:34   141     1:06:29 26:36   67      1:04:20 15:29  134    5:45:40 5:45:08 21:22 31  21.0       19       52K to 26K Switch 
134   45  Mark Losby              M      3:37:29 22:54   152                             2:07:54 30:47  190    5:45:31 5:45:23 21:23 39  21.5       20       52K to 26K Switch 
135   46  Sarah Losby             F      3:37:38 22:55   153     1:10:29 28:12   84      0:57:18 13:47  92     5:45:32 5:45:24 21:23 38  23.8       21       52K to 26K Switch 
136   366 Andrea Tawes            F      3:19:22 20:59   127     1:22:51 33:08   138     1:03:58 15:24  132    5:46:35 5:46:10 21:26 45  24.9       10       F 40-49           
137   320 Emny Moghrabi           F      3:25:18 21:37   133     1:31:46 36:42   153     0:49:51 12:00  49     5:47:21 5:46:54 21:28 27  23.2       7        F 20-29           
138   324 Laura Nishek            F      3:15:38 20:36   114     1:23:24 33:22   141     1:09:05 16:37  156    5:48:36 5:48:05 21:33 54  27.5       5        F 50-59           
139   60  Nick Shriner            M      3:28:23 21:56   134     1:15:44 30:18   107     1:04:35 15:32  135    5:49:07 5:48:41 21:35 30  20.8       22       52K to 26K Switch 
140   346 Jacob Robson            M      3:18:36 20:54   126     1:26:15 34:30   147     1:04:50 15:36  136    5:50:10 5:49:41 21:39 30  20.7       26       M 30-39           
141   202 Steve Altfillisch       M      3:31:57 22:19   138     1:23:12 33:17   139     0:56:12 13:31  86     5:51:56 5:51:20 21:45 62  25.8       6        M 60-99           
142   1   Michael Atkins          M      3:35:14 22:39   143     1:19:14 31:42   124     0:58:32 14:05  97     5:53:04 5:53:00 21:51 38  20.9       23       52K to 26K Switch 
143   7   Morgan Bond             F      3:38:15 22:58   154     1:10:28 28:11   83      1:05:23 15:44  141    5:54:06 5:54:04 21:55 28  22.8       24       52K to 26K Switch 
144   365 Lori Swanson            F      3:47:32 23:57   167     1:08:30 27:24   76      0:59:35 14:20  101    5:55:45 5:55:35 22:01 50  25.6       6        F 50-59           
145   29  Melissa Hoskins         F      3:36:11 22:45   150                             2:20:04 33:42  191    5:56:39 5:56:15 22:03 50  25.6       25       52K to 26K Switch 
146   251 Tanner Ellis            M      3:35:43 22:42   148     1:21:07 32:27   130     1:00:10 14:29  102    5:57:19 5:56:59 22:06 35  20.4       27       M 30-39           
147   267 Kevin Grady             M      3:17:30 20:47   120     1:46:03 42:25   177     0:54:59 13:14  73     5:59:08 5:58:31 22:11 59  24.6       8        M 50-59           
148   284 Douglas Jessen          M      3:11:53 20:12   110     1:50:11 44:04   181     0:56:46 13:40  89     5:59:05 5:58:49 22:13 53  23.3       9        M 50-59           
149   61  Erin Sousley            F      3:49:37 24:10   168     1:15:19 30:08   104     0:55:01 13:14  74     6:00:05 5:59:55 22:17 38  22.8       26       52K to 26K Switch 
150   49  Aimee Mallett           F      3:34:04 22:32   140     1:20:49 32:20   128     1:06:37 16:02  148    6:01:55 6:01:29 22:22 35  22.5       27       52K to 26K Switch 
151   340 Darrell Richardson      M      3:19:31 21:00   128     1:33:51 37:32   158     1:09:05 16:37  157    6:03:08 6:02:26 22:26 62  25.0       7        M 60-99           
152   302 Morgan Lawson           M      3:16:58 20:44   119     1:43:24 41:22   173     1:06:20 15:58  146    6:07:03 6:06:41 22:42 39  20.3       28       M 30-39           
153   315 Nancy Micheles          F      3:31:42 22:17   137     1:37:59 39:12   166     1:01:26 14:47  113    6:11:11 6:11:05 22:58 32  21.8       20       F 30-39           
154   272 Alex Gutierrez          M      3:41:23 23:18   160     1:26:50 34:44   148     1:02:57 15:09  125    6:11:48 6:11:09 22:58 50  21.9       10       M 50-59           
155   331 Melissa Phang Menke     F      3:35:19 22:40   144     1:33:23 37:21   157     1:07:48 16:19  151    6:17:01 6:16:29 23:18 36  21.7       21       F 30-39           
156   359 Brianna Shriner         F      3:35:27 22:41   145     1:33:15 37:18   156     1:07:50 16:19  152    6:17:02 6:16:31 23:18 34  21.5       22       F 30-39           
157   314 Coleman Menke           M      3:41:27 23:19   161     1:32:29 37:00   155     1:02:40 15:05  122    6:17:02 6:16:35 23:19 39  19.7       29       M 30-39           
158   380 Leah Wilson             F      3:44:01 23:35   164     1:25:27 34:11   145     1:10:13 16:54  161    6:19:59 6:19:39 23:30 42  22.2       11       F 40-49           
159   266 Celeste Grace           F      3:23:07 21:23   131     1:36:05 38:26   160     1:21:40 19:39  179    6:21:20 6:20:50 23:34 58  26.5       7        F 50-59           
160   276 Jerry Heaps             M      3:18:14 20:52   123     1:41:59 40:48   171     1:21:36 19:38  178    6:22:00 6:21:47 23:38 67  25.0       8        M 60-99           
161   201 Nichole Allen           F      3:35:35 22:42   147     1:36:48 38:43   161     1:10:30 16:58  162    6:22:59 6:22:53 23:42 39  21.6       23       F 30-39           
162   305 Patrick Linhart         M      3:05:03 19:29   94      1:45:09 42:04   176     1:36:15 23:10  185    6:26:44 6:26:27 23:55 34  18.8       30       M 30-39           
163   54  Don Pawluk              M      4:04:37 25:45   180     1:19:15 31:42   125     1:02:45 15:06  123    6:26:52 6:26:36 23:56 54  21.8       28       52K to 26K Switch 
164   52  John Nelson             M      3:51:02 24:19   169     1:21:58 32:47   133     1:13:37 17:43  166    6:26:50 6:26:37 23:56 41  19.5       29       52K to 26K Switch 
165   371 Tracy Tuttle            F      3:51:44 24:24   170     1:30:18 36:07   152     1:07:29 16:14  150    6:29:51 6:29:30 24:07 48  22.9       12       F 40-49           
166   357 Alexander Shaw          M      3:43:00 23:28   163     1:32:05 36:50   154     1:15:00 18:03  168    6:30:21 6:30:04 24:09 35  18.7       31       M 30-39           
167   358 Julie Shaw              F      3:40:27 23:12   157     1:34:40 37:52   159     1:15:00 18:03  169    6:30:21 6:30:06 24:09 31  20.7       24       F 30-39           
168   236 Hampton Coogle          M      3:56:36 24:54   172     1:28:25 35:22   150     1:05:11 15:41  139    6:30:41 6:30:10 24:09 26  18.6       15       M 20-29           
169   289 Maya Kelkar             F      3:59:24 25:12   178     1:25:39 34:16   146     1:05:08 15:40  138    6:30:40 6:30:11 24:09 27  20.7       8        F 20-29           
170   8   Caleb Bouma             M      4:15:07 26:51   187     1:16:25 30:34   113     1:04:00 15:24  133    6:35:31 6:35:31 24:29 35  18.4       30       52K to 26K Switch 
171   68  Robert Stone            M      3:39:46 23:08   156     1:41:26 40:34   169     1:15:30 18:10  170    6:36:43 6:36:41 24:33 28  18.3       31       52K to 26K Switch 
172   275 Caleb Hatch             M      4:32:22 28:40   191     1:10:17 28:07   81      0:55:06 13:16  76     6:38:17 6:37:44 24:37 34  18.3       32       M 30-39           
173   349 Anonymous Participant   F      3:41:03 23:16   159     1:37:00 38:48   162     1:19:53 19:13  173    6:38:36 6:37:55 24:38 40  20.9       13       F 40-49           
174   227 Johanna Brown           F      3:40:58 23:16   158     1:37:02 38:49   163     1:19:58 19:15  174    6:38:35 6:37:56 24:38 43  21.3       14       F 40-49           
175   336 Michelle Pruitt         F      3:58:33 25:07   174     1:37:39 39:04   165     1:05:16 15:42  140    6:41:43 6:41:26 24:51 56  24.5       8        F 50-59           
176   204 Roni Anderson           F      3:58:40 25:07   176     1:37:33 39:01   164     1:05:35 15:47  142    6:42:03 6:41:47 24:52 63  26.9       2        F 60-99           
177   387 Marv Myes               M      3:55:17 24:46   171     1:40:52 40:21   168     1:05:39 15:48  143    6:42:04 6:41:47 24:52 62  22.6       9        M 60-99           
178   55  Kevyn Reid              M      3:58:38 25:07   175     1:24:01 33:36   144     1:19:26 19:07  172    6:42:15 6:42:04 24:53 36  18.2       32       52K to 26K Switch 
179   228 Charles Burke           M      3:41:53 23:21   162     1:40:07 40:03   167     1:23:54 20:11  180    6:46:27 6:45:53 25:07 61  22.1       10       M 60-99           
180   81  Ryan Zeinalpoor-Movahed M      3:58:14 25:05   173     1:43:58 41:35   175     1:06:00 15:53  145    6:48:42 6:48:10 25:16 31  17.8       33       52K to 26K Switch 
181   218 Joe Bindert             M      3:36:12 22:45   151     1:43:04 41:14   172     1:37:08 23:22  186    6:57:10 6:56:22 25:46 38  17.7       33       M 30-39           
182   379 Robert Whitt            M      3:36:06 22:45   149     1:46:52 42:45   178     1:33:25 22:29  184    6:57:10 6:56:23 25:46 51  19.7       11       M 50-59           
183   246 Michelle Dunar          F      3:59:09 25:10   177     1:41:53 40:45   170     1:27:31 21:04  182    7:09:00 7:08:33 26:32 39  19.3       25       F 30-39           
184   6   Kelly Black             F      4:15:34 26:54   188     1:43:54 41:34   174     1:11:28 17:12  163    7:11:19 7:10:56 26:40 35  18.9       34       52K to 26K Switch 
185   242 Karen DeSonia           F      4:05:19 25:49   181     1:52:32 45:01   183     1:13:27 17:40  165    7:11:49 7:11:17 26:42 62  24.7       3        F 60-99           
186   384 Amy Johnson             F      4:00:01 25:16   179     1:59:29 47:48   186     1:16:07 18:19  171    7:16:00 7:15:36 26:58 64  25.1       4        F 60-99           
187   3   Cortny Bassett          F      4:08:19 26:08   183     1:50:59 44:24   182     1:20:29 19:22  176    7:20:13 7:19:46 27:13 40  18.9       35       52K to 26K Switch 
188   21  Tiffany Farrar          F      4:10:40 26:23   186     1:48:43 43:29   180     1:20:24 19:21  175    7:20:13 7:19:46 27:13 36  18.5       36       52K to 26K Switch 
189   299 Danielle Labbe          F      4:05:55 25:53   182     1:48:10 43:16   179     1:29:09 21:27  183    7:23:32 7:23:14 27:26 24  18.2       9        F 20-29           
190   207 Rachel Baker            F      3:44:16 23:36   165     1:55:50 46:20   184     1:44:59 25:16  187    7:25:44 7:25:04 27:33 43  19.1       15       F 40-49           
191   212 Lee Bauer               M      4:09:21 26:15   184     1:56:20 46:32   185     1:23:58 20:12  181    7:30:02 7:29:39 27:50 60  19.8       11       M 60-99           
192   215 Sophie Berecz           F      4:33:14 28:46   192     2:05:53 50:21   187     2:02:13 29:25  189    8:41:34 8:41:18 32:16 49  17.3       16       F 40-49           
198   338 Dean Ramey              M      4:15:57 26:57   189                                                                         24                                        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kevin Oberholser 325 35  1       M      2:42:31 
2     Luke Finlayson   254 17  2       M      2:52:00 
3     Dan Campbell     233 43  3       M      2:59:15 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Catherine Polgar 333 27  6       F      3:12:15 
2     Chelsea Averna   390 28  10      F      3:33:24 
3     Rebekah Davis    240 44  23      F      3:56:49 


M 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Joseph Carollo 234 28  7       M      3:15:49 
2     patrick finney 255 27  15      M      3:45:51 
3     Jeremiah Garza 263 22  16      M      3:47:03 


M 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Landon Gardner 262 36  4       M      3:02:13 
2     Jared Anderson 203 33  5       M      3:12:03 
3     Reid Weber     377 32  9       M      3:20:39 


M 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Josh Burt       231 43  8       M      3:18:10 
2     Reto Krauer     296 45  14      M      3:41:22 
3     Samuel Selinger 356 48  18      M      3:49:20 


M 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Luke Walker       374 52  59      M      4:44:41 
2     Dan Hiebert       279 55  73      M      5:02:22 
3     Shane Koppenhaver 295 50  78      M      5:07:14 


M 60-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Adrian Quinn  388 68  64      M      4:51:58 
2     Thomas Prez   335 68  72      M      5:02:01 
3     Martin Miller 319 70  80      M      5:09:14 


F 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Olivia Jacobo  281 25  27      F      4:02:27 
2     Margaret Perme 329 28  62      F      4:46:36 
3     Emma Scullion  355 29  74      F      5:02:45 


F 30-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 386 32  29      F      4:10:04 
2     Amy Lund              307 39  33      F      4:14:38 
3     Kara Berlin           385 31  36      F      4:17:27 


F 40-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Alin Moss   322 47  35      F      4:16:43 
2     Kate Martin 310 41  40      F      4:22:52 
3     Erin Bergey 216 41  43      F      4:28:38 


F 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mealdey Mielke   317 52  55      F      4:39:24 
2     Kathleen Leonard 303 51  95      F      5:22:09 
3     Alyce Buursma    232 58  101     F      5:26:56 


F 60-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Barbara Brown 226 64  123     F      5:41:26 
2     Roni Anderson 204 63  176     F      6:41:47 
3     Karen DeSonia 242 62  185     F      7:11:17 


52K to 26K Switch
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dave Latourette  41  60  50      M      4:37:16 
2     Cody Kritzeck    40  36  67      M      4:55:18 
3     Jonathan Stabler 63  43  82      M      5:10:36 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.