Clemson Triathlon

Sat July 25, 2020 Seneca, SC 29678 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Age City         State / Province Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Time Bike Pace T2 Time Run Time Run Pace Final Time Divison Place Division 
===== === ==================== ====== === ============ ================ ========= ========= ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== 
1     12  Michael Mauhar       M      29  Greenville   SC               0:15:48   15:48     0:00:55 0:57:53   21.8 mph  0:00:32 0:24:21  6:32     1:39:29.9  1             Open     
2     14  Peter Kotland        M      47  Moore        SC               0:15:54   15:54     0:00:36 0:56:54   22.1 mph  0:00:25 0:26:11  7:01     1:39:59.4  2             Open     
3     29  ADAM WEEKS           M      38  Huntersville NC               0:17:46   17:46     0:01:07 0:56:52   22.2 mph  0:00:41 0:24:01  6:26     1:40:26.2  3             Open     
4     5   David Hall           M      49  Greer        SC               0:15:00   15:00     0:00:36 0:57:31   22 mph    0:00:31 0:27:33  7:23     1:41:10.7  4             Open     
5     219 Ross Germani         M      43  Greenville   SC               0:15:39   15:39     0:00:28 0:54:49   22.9 mph  0:00:35 0:31:35  8:28     1:43:06.0  5             Open     
6     27  KEITH O'CONNELL      M      48  Easley       SC               0:15:44   15:44     0:00:50                     0:55:08 0:31:42  8:30     1:43:23.8  6             Open     
7     15  Timmy Samec          M      26  Seneca       SC               0:17:28   17:28     0:00:26 1:00:12   20.9 mph  0:00:33 0:29:10  7:49     1:47:48.9  7             Open     
8     7   Fiona Martin         F      37  Lugoff       SC               0:17:42   17:42     0:00:34 1:05:22   19.3 mph  0:00:40 0:29:48  8:00     1:54:06.6  1             Open     
9     3   Ashtyn Smith         F      20  Cornelius    NC               0:16:30   16:30     0:00:33 1:08:46   18.4 mph  0:00:40 0:28:27  7:38     1:54:56.1  2             Open     
10    11  Katie Malone         F      46  Landrum      SC               0:18:26   18:26     0:00:38 1:04:57   19.4 mph  0:00:46 0:30:41  8:14     1:55:28.2  3             Open     
11    1   Abby Russell         F      39  Taylors      SC               0:19:47   19:47     0:01:03 1:07:47   18.6 mph  0:00:54 0:29:14  7:50     1:58:44.9  4             Open     
12    9   Jennifer Kryzanowski F      32  Lexington    SC               0:20:55   20:55     0:00:54 1:07:43   18.7 mph  0:00:46 0:30:04  8:04     2:00:21.3  5             Open     
13    8   Ian Bramblett        M      20  Easley       SC               0:19:06   19:06     0:01:16 1:21:10   15.5 mph  0:00:45 0:28:37  7:41     2:10:54.5  8             Open     
      2   Ashley Golbus        F      21  Irmo         SC               0:19:22   19:22     0:00:48 1:15:45   16.7 mph  0:03:54                                            Open     


Open Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Mauhar 12  29  1       M      Greenville SC    1:39:29.9 
2     Peter Kotland  14  47  2       M      Moore SC         1:39:59.4 
3     ADAM WEEKS     29  38  3       M      Huntersville NC  1:40:26.2 


Open Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Fiona Martin 7   37  8       F      Lugoff SC     1:54:06.6 
2     Ashtyn Smith 3   20  9       F      Cornelius NC  1:54:56.1 
3     Katie Malone 11  46  10      F      Landrum SC    1:55:28.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.