Looney Leprechaun Trail Races

Sat March 7, 2020 Richboro, PA US 18954

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Clock     Pace  Age Division Division       Gender Place 
                                                                 Time                Place                                
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ========= ===== === ======== ============== ============ 
1     192 Francis Kelly         M      Philadelphia        PA    47:49.1   7:42  26                          1            
2     183 Colin Gordon          M      Douglassville       PA    49:46.1   8:01  27  1        20 - 29 M      2            
3     258 Brian Koch            M                                51:25.1   8:16  30  1        30 - 39 M      3            
4     181 Daren German          M      Schnecksville       PA    51:50.5   8:21  42  1        40 - 49 M      4            
5     227 Steven Pettingill     M      Newtown             PA    52:53.8   8:31  46  2        40 - 49 M      5            
6     236 Molly Rupert          F      Norristown          PA    53:32.3   8:37  24                          1            
7     184 Mitchell Hajdak       M      Philadelphia        PA    54:05.5   8:42  39  2        30 - 39 M      6            
8     199 Michael Laimann       M      Bayville            NJ    54:13.0   8:44  21  2        20 - 29 M      7            
9     200 James Larson          M      Langhorne           PA    55:38.1   8:57  56  1        50 - 59 M      8            
10    197 Tim Kirk              M      Douglassville       PA    56:03.0   9:01  45  3        40 - 49 M      9            
11    228 Ryan Pretti           M      Medford Lakes       NJ    57:38.1   9:17  27  3        20 - 29 M      10           
12    254 Nick Accardo          M                                58:15.3   9:23  20  4        20 - 29 M      11           
13    211 Joseph McCormick      M      Trenton             NJ    58:52.5   9:29  40  4        40 - 49 M      12           
14    212 Brian McGinley        M      Philadelphia        PA    59:04.8   9:31  36  3        30 - 39 M      13           
15    47  Boris Karetny         M                                59:06.1   9:31  33  4        30 - 39 M      14           
16    220 Kelly Murdock         F      Douglassville       PA    1:00:30.8 9:44  34  1        30 - 39 F      2            
17    157 Larry Bergen          M      Yardley             PA    1:00:39.1 9:46  43  5        40 - 49 M      15           
18    171 Andrew Dejneka        M      Stockton            NJ    1:01:09.6 9:51  57  2        50 - 59 M      16           
19    257 Carlton Mark          M                                1:01:13.0 9:51  55  3        50 - 59 M      17           
20    176 Samantha Farina       F      Bordentown          NJ    1:01:24.3 9:53  26  1        20 - 29 F      3            
21    241 Timothy Slough        M      Allentown           PA    1:02:13.8 10:01 42  6        40 - 49 M      18           
22    203 Olivia Leonard-Millan F      Philadelphia        PA    1:02:15.3 10:01 25  2        20 - 29 F      4            
23    230 Jamie Raines          F      Allentown           PA    1:02:17.0 10:01 45  1        40 - 49 F      5            
24    163 Mike Buchakjian       M      Hatboro             PA    1:04:23.5 10:22 42  7        40 - 49 M      19           
25    206 James List            M      Princeton           NJ    1:04:46.3 10:25 55  4        50 - 59 M      20           
26    202 Bill Leighton         M      Conshohocken        PA    1:05:09.8 10:29 29  5        20 - 29 M      21           
27    224 Michael O'Brien       M      Haddonfield         NJ    1:06:09.0 10:39 36  5        30 - 39 M      22           
28    218 Giuseppe Morisi       M      Somerset            NJ    1:06:15.0 10:40 58  5        50 - 59 M      23           
29    180 Helen Frees           F      Clark               NJ    1:06:36.3 10:43 38  2        30 - 39 F      6            
30    185 Joel Hammon           M      Langhorne           PA    1:06:39.8 10:44 40  8        40 - 49 M      24           
31    182 Jack Gibbons          M      Cherry Hill         NJ    1:06:46.1 10:45 28  6        20 - 29 M      25           
32    71  Amanda Ross           F                                1:07:18.1 10:50 35  3        30 - 39 F      7            
33    190 andrew juska          M      Miami               FL    1:07:23.6 10:51 63  1        60 and over M  26           
34    155 Ivan Alexander        M      Westport            CT    1:08:19.2 11:00 47  9        40 - 49 M      27           
35    198 Jacob Krause          M      Trenton             NJ    1:09:24.7 11:10 18  1        19 and under M 28           
36    255 Nelson Dunham         M                                1:09:46.5 11:14 60  2        60 and over M  29           
37    238 Michael Sinkevich     M      Princeton           NJ    1:09:49.7 11:14 38  6        30 - 39 M      30           
38    219 Joe Mosko             M      Hatboro             PA    1:09:55.6 11:15 45  10       40 - 49 M      31           
39    179 Brett Fissel          M      Warrington          PA    1:10:33.7 11:21 49  11       40 - 49 M      32           
40    177 Amanda Feiser         F      Fleetwood           PA    1:10:34.7 11:22 25  3        20 - 29 F      8            
41    244 Tylor Vosburgh        M      Fleetwood           PA    1:10:38.6 11:22 27  7        20 - 29 M      33           
42    172 Brett Dejneka         M      Stockton            NJ    1:10:42.7 11:23 22  8        20 - 29 M      34           
43    225 Jennifer Peacock      F      Warminster          PA    1:10:47.0 11:24 44  2        40 - 49 F      9            
44    253 Westin Shari          F                                1:11:09.7 11:27 53  1        50 - 59 F      10           
45    35  Christine Fissel      F                                1:11:11.7 11:28 49  3        40 - 49 F      11           
46    170 Nicole Dardes         F      Yardley             PA    1:11:53.6 11:34 46  4        40 - 49 F      12           
47    165 Susan Colella         F      Fairless Hills      PA    1:12:15.0 11:38 48  5        40 - 49 F      13           
48    160 Kathy Boraski         F      Skillman            NJ    1:12:17.7 11:38 42  6        40 - 49 F      14           
49    252 Schneider Reg         F                                1:12:43.5 11:42 53  2        50 - 59 F      15           
50    214 John McInerney        M      Richboro            PA    1:13:50.1 11:53 45  12       40 - 49 M      35           
51    222 Susan OBrien          F      Center Valley       PA    1:13:55.0 11:54 40  7        40 - 49 F      16           
52    231 Janet Rapine          F      Morrisville         PA    1:14:23.2 11:58 46  8        40 - 49 F      17           
53    229 Becky Raffin          F      Levittown           PA    1:14:23.6 11:58 19  1        19 and under F 18           
54    256 Bill Manley           M                                1:14:33.2 12:00 57  6        50 - 59 M      36           
55    168 Mike Crane            M      Newtown             PA    1:14:54.6 12:03 48  13       40 - 49 M      37           
56    193 Jessica Kendrick      F      Doylestown          PA    1:15:31.6 12:09 35  4        30 - 39 F      19           
57    90  Veronica Whitaker     F                                1:16:12.3 12:16 39  5        30 - 39 F      20           
58    215 Eric Micheals         M      Monroe Township     NJ    1:16:24.7 12:18 45  14       40 - 49 M      38           
59    22  Cheryl Chambliss      F                                1:16:52.6 12:22 53  3        50 - 59 F      21           
60    213 Joanne McGinty        F      Horsham             PA    1:16:55.1 12:23 53  4        50 - 59 F      22           
61    234 Ashley Ross           F      Philadelphia        PA    1:18:01.1 12:33 33  6        30 - 39 F      23           
62    247 Jörg Weckendorf      M      Dresher             PA    1:18:17.1 12:36 44  15       40 - 49 M      39           
63    207 Roxanne List          F      Princeton           NJ    1:18:38.2 12:39 50  5        50 - 59 F      24           
64    162 Hannah Brooks         F      Richboro            PA    1:18:49.6 12:41 24  4        20 - 29 F      25           
65    166 Rich Coogan           M      Philadelphia        PA    1:18:57.8 12:43 37  7        30 - 39 M      40           
66    173 Karen Diaz            F      Huntingdon Valley   PA    1:19:17.8 12:46 41  9        40 - 49 F      26           
67    25  Chris Corozza         F                                1:21:02.3 13:03 34  7        30 - 39 F      27           
68    245 Mara Warriner         F      Washington Crossing PA    1:21:02.7 13:03 38  8        30 - 39 F      28           
69    246 Mark Warriner         M      Washington Crossing PA    1:21:03.1 13:03 38  8        30 - 39 M      41           
70    174 Mark Evans            M      Macungie            PA    1:21:07.7 13:03 43  16       40 - 49 M      42           
71    159 Christophe Blanchard  M      Fleetwood           PA    1:23:50.2 13:30 13  2        19 and under M 43           
72    226 Joshua Peck           M      Elkins Park         PA    1:24:09.2 13:33 61  3        60 and over M  44           
73    250 Trisha Winkler        F      Huntingdon Valley   PA    1:24:34.0 13:37 44  10       40 - 49 F      29           
74    221 Laura Naylor          F      Philadelphia        PA    1:25:06.1 13:42 22  5        20 - 29 F      30           
75    237 Christine Schwab      F      Pen Argyl           PA    1:25:56.5 13:50 59  6        50 - 59 F      31           
76    186 Regina Hastings       F      Philadelphia        PA    1:26:03.5 13:51 46  11       40 - 49 F      32           
77    204 Colleen Lewandowski   F      Philadelphia        PA    1:26:19.8 13:54 25  6        20 - 29 F      33           
78    242 Heather Sommerer      F      Abington            PA    1:26:32.2 13:56 48  12       40 - 49 F      34           
79    243 Amanda Szlasa         F      Pen Argyl           PA    1:27:19.1 14:03 31  9        30 - 39 F      35           
80    178 Anonymous Participant F                                1:28:04.0 14:10 40  13       40 - 49 F      36           
81    189 pallavi jagtap        F      Warminster          PA    1:35:25.8 15:22 38  10       30 - 39 F      37           
82    31  Leah Cutler           F                                1:35:43.7 15:24 50  7        50 - 59 F      38           
83    210 Kelly Mathews         F      Langhorne           PA    1:35:49.6 15:25 33  11       30 - 39 F      39           
84    235 Cecilia Rue           F      Trenton             NJ    1:36:16.1 15:30 53  8        50 - 59 F      40           
85    156 Jenn Andrews          F      Chalfont            PA    1:38:15.1 15:49 39  12       30 - 39 F      41           
86    164 Michaeline Cantono    F      Wayne               PA    1:39:10.7 15:58 39  13       30 - 39 F      42           
87    208 michael mairone       M      Wayne               PA    1:39:14.3 15:58 60  4        60 and over M  45           
88    161 Nicole Brestle        F      Riverton            NJ    1:40:04.5 16:06 42  14       40 - 49 F      43           
89    201 Sonja Lay             F      Langhorne           PA    1:40:05.7 16:07 40  15       40 - 49 F      44           
90    169 Joanne Cusick         F      Narberth            PA    1:40:43.7 16:13 53  9        50 - 59 F      45           
91    248 Kathleen Weiser       F      Philadelphia        PA    1:43:23.2 16:38 62  1        60 and over F  46           
92    251 Melissa Armstrong     F      Fleetwood           PA    1:46:35.5 17:09 49  16       40 - 49 F      47           
93    194 Linda Kenny           F      Galloway            NJ    1:53:34.6 18:17 42  17       40 - 49 F      48           
94    217 Susan Moratti         F      Levittown           PA    2:02:21.2 19:42 55  10       50 - 59 F      49           
95    233 Roseann Riley         F      Newtown             PA    2:02:23.7 19:42 54  11       50 - 59 F      50           
96    216 Falguni Mistry        F      Warwick             PA    2:03:18.2 19:51 41  18       40 - 49 F      51           
97    196 Jackie Kilroy         F      Jenkintown          PA    2:07:55.2 20:35 33  14       30 - 39 F      52           
98    205 Terri Lewandowski     F      Philadelphia        PA    2:08:03.7 20:37 56  12       50 - 59 F      53           
99    195 Elaine Kilroy         F      Pennsauken          NJ    2:08:04.8 20:37 58  13       50 - 59 F      54           


19 and under F
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Becky Raffin 229 19  53      F      Levittown PA US 1:14:23.6 


19 and under M
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jacob Krause         198 18  35      M      Trenton NJ US   1:09:24.7 
2     Christophe Blanchard 159 13  71      M      Fleetwood PA US 1:23:50.2 


20 - 29 F
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
0     Molly Rupert          236 24  6       F      Norristown PA US   53:32.3   
1     Samantha Farina       176 26  20      F      Bordentown NJ US   1:01:24.3 
2     Olivia Leonard-Millan 203 25  22      F      Philadelphia PA US 1:02:15.3 
3     Amanda Feiser         177 25  40      F      Fleetwood PA US    1:10:34.7 
4     Hannah Brooks         162 24  64      F      Richboro PA US     1:18:49.6 


20 - 29 M
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
0     Francis Kelly   192 26  1       M      Philadelphia PA US  47:49.1 
1     Colin Gordon    183 27  2       M      Douglassville PA US 49:46.1 
2     Michael Laimann 199 21  8       M      Bayville NJ US      54:13.0 
3     Ryan Pretti     228 27  11      M      Medford Lakes NJ US 57:38.1 
4     Nick Accardo    254 20  12      M                          58:15.3 


30 - 39 F
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kelly Murdock     220 34  16      F      Douglassville PA US 1:00:30.8 
2     Helen Frees       180 38  29      F      Clark NJ US         1:06:36.3 
3     Amanda Ross       71  35  32      F                          1:07:18.1 
4     Jessica Kendrick  193 35  56      F      Doylestown PA US    1:15:31.6 
5     Veronica Whitaker 90  39  57      F                          1:16:12.3 


30 - 39 M
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brian Koch      258 30  3       M                         51:25.1   
2     Mitchell Hajdak 184 39  7       M      Philadelphia PA US 54:05.5   
3     Brian McGinley  212 36  14      M      Philadelphia PA US 59:04.8   
4     Boris Karetny   47  33  15      M                         59:06.1   
5     Michael O'Brien 224 36  27      M      Haddonfield NJ US  1:06:09.0 


40 - 49 F
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jamie Raines     230 45  23      F      Allentown PA US      1:02:17.0 
2     Jennifer Peacock 225 44  43      F      Warminster PA US     1:10:47.0 
3     Christine Fissel 35  49  45      F                           1:11:11.7 
4     Nicole Dardes    170 46  46      F      Yardley PA US        1:11:53.6 
5     Susan Colella    165 48  47      F      Fairless Hills PA US 1:12:15.0 


40 - 49 M
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Daren German      181 42  4       M      Schnecksville PA US 51:50.5   
2     Steven Pettingill 227 46  5       M      Newtown PA US       52:53.8   
3     Tim Kirk          197 45  10      M      Douglassville PA US 56:03.0   
4     Joseph McCormick  211 40  13      M      Trenton NJ US       58:52.5   
5     Larry Bergen      157 43  17      M      Yardley PA US       1:00:39.1 


50 - 59 F
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Westin Shari     253 53  44      F                      1:11:09.7 
2     Schneider Reg    252 53  49      F                      1:12:43.5 
3     Cheryl Chambliss 22  53  59      F                      1:16:52.6 
4     Joanne McGinty   213 53  60      F      Horsham PA US   1:16:55.1 
5     Roxanne List     207 50  63      F      Princeton NJ US 1:18:38.2 


50 - 59 M
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     James Larson    200 56  9       M      Langhorne PA US 55:38.1   
2     Andrew Dejneka  171 57  18      M      Stockton NJ US  1:01:09.6 
3     Carlton Mark    257 55  19      M                      1:01:13.0 
4     James List      206 55  25      M      Princeton NJ US 1:04:46.3 
5     Giuseppe Morisi 218 58  28      M      Somerset NJ US  1:06:15.0 


60 and over F
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kathleen Weiser 248 62  91      F      Philadelphia PA US 1:43:23.2 


60 and over M
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     andrew juska    190 63  33      M      Miami FL US       1:07:23.6 
2     Nelson Dunham   255 60  36      M                        1:09:46.5 
3     Joshua Peck     226 61  72      M      Elkins Park PA US 1:24:09.2 
4     michael mairone 208 60  87      M      Wayne PA US       1:39:14.3 

Embed Code