Area 13.1

Sat August 15, 2020 Roswell, GA US 30075 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Age Age        City              State Clock     Chip      Division Division          Pace      
                                                Percentage                         Time      Time      Place                                
===== ==== ========================= ====== === ========== ================= ===== ========= ========= ======== ================= ========= 
1     2333 Tim Spradlin              M      55  78.2       Oakwood           GA    19:37.9   19:36.9   1        Overall Male      6:19 min  
2     2416 Jillian Nelson            F      37  68.8       Atlanta           GA    21:48.4   21:44.3   1        Overall Female    7:01 min  
3     2395 Juan Zapata               M      24  59.5       Dalton            GA    21:50.4   21:48.4   2        Overall Male      7:01 min  
4     2440 Roger Marcotte            M      38  61.0       Newnan            GA    22:17.3   22:10.5   3        Overall Male      7:10 min  
5     2153 D. Hoffman                M      10  67.3       Roswell           GA    23:04.4   23:04.3   1        Male 14 & Under   7:25 min  
6     2431 Jake Griffith             M      26  56.4       Atlanta           GA    23:10.3   23:00.6   1        Male 25-29        7:27 min  
7     2446 Martin Fleischmann        M      53  64.7       Atlanta           GA    23:21.8   23:20.4   1        Top Master Male   7:31 min  
8     2086 Thibault de Livois        M      13  58.7       Alpharetta        GA    23:55.3   23:54.0   2        Male 14 & Under   7:41 min  
9     2122 Bill Franks               M      51  62.2       Marietta          GA    23:57.5   23:53.2   2        Male 50-54        7:42 min  
10    2288 Ian Richards              M      42  58.0       Decatur           GA    24:04.9   23:58.9   1        Male 40-44        7:45 min  
11    2062 Mairead Clark             F      16  63.1       Roswell           GA    24:14.5   24:10.0   2        Overall Female    7:48 min  
12    2133 Michael Greenfield        M      30  53.6       Brookhaven        GA    24:17.6   24:16.7   1        Male 30-34        7:49 min  
13    2136 W. Griffis                M      11  61.3       Roswell           GA    24:20.9   24:20.3   3        Male 14 & Under   7:50 min  
14    2203 Jordan Lenning            M      28  53.4       Atlanta           GA    24:31.5   24:19.6   2        Male 25-29        7:53 min  
15    2109 Dylan Everetts            M      27  53.1       Atlanta           GA    24:32.7   24:27.9   3        Male 25-29        7:54 min  
16    2142 Matt Harris               M      32  53.2       Atlanta           GA    24:39.0   24:35.7   2        Male 30-34        7:56 min  
17    2237 David Messina             M      38  54.7       Woodstock         GA    24:42.2   24:41.3   1        Male 35-39        7:57 min  
18    2060 Christian Chotro          M      48  58.4       Atlanta           GA    24:59.1   24:53.8   1        Male 45-49        8:02 min  
19    2208 Stephanie Lievense        F      29  59.4       Atlanta           GA    24:59.9   24:51.3   3        Overall Female    8:02 min  
20    2126 Anthony Gilbert           M      45  56.3       Griffin           GA    25:15.7   25:13.9   2        Male 45-49        8:07 min  
21    2354 Patrick Tilt              M      13  55.5       Marietta          GA    25:19.3   25:18.1   4        Male 14 & Under   8:09 min  
22    2120 Josh Floyd                M      36  52.7       Suwanee           GA    25:26.8   25:18.3   2        Male 35-39        8:11 min  
23    2364 Ion Turcan                M      27  50.2       Lawrenceville     GA    25:53.7   25:52.9   4        Male 25-29        8:20 min  
24    2003 E. Alberici               F      9   69.2       Milton            GA    25:59.0   25:55.6   1        Female 14 & Under 8:21 min  
25    2091 A. Delfino                F      10  67.0       Atlanta           GA    25:59.5   25:57.1   2        Female 14 & Under 8:21 min  
26    2092 Justin Delfino            M      40  52.8       Atlanta           GA    26:01.4   25:58.7   2        Male 40-44        8:22 min  
27    2417 Rachel Young              F      40  58.3       Roswell           GA    26:06.2   26:02.1   1        Top Master Female 8:24 min  
28    2059 BD Chavis                 M      41  52.9       sandy springs     GA    26:09.1   26:03.8   3        Male 40-44        8:25 min  
29    2006 Leigh Alberici            F      45  59.9       Milton            GA    26:18.9   26:15.6   1        Female 45-49      8:28 min  
30    2168 William Iglar             M      13  53.1       Marietta          GA    26:25.9   26:24.9   5        Male 14 & Under   8:30 min  
31    2393 Andrew Wolff              M      25  49.1       Athens            GA    26:28.5   26:26.3   5        Male 25-29        8:31 min  
32    2453 Misael Class              M      37  50.3                               26:42.7   26:38.9   4        Male 35-39        8:35 min  
33    2441 Sofia Geisler             F      37  56.0       Canton            GA    26:43.9   26:42.4   1        Female 35-39      8:36 min  
34    2139 Michael Hake              M      44  53.1       Marietta          GA    26:45.7   26:34.5   4        Male 40-44        8:36 min  
35    2301 James Salisbury           M      33  50.4       Cumming           GA    26:49.9   26:03.5   3        Male 30-34        8:38 min  
36    2032 Brian BORNGESSER          M      39  51.8       Roswell           GA    26:53.6   26:16.8   3        Male 35-39        8:39 min  
37    2196 Chasity Land              F      37  55.7       Dalton            GA    26:55.2   26:52.5   2        Female 35-39      8:39 min  
38    2433 Dan Youngblood            M      47  53.1       Marietta          GA    27:14.6   27:10.0   3        Male 45-49        8:46 min  
39    2021 Arun Kumar Balasubramani  M      40  50.6       Cumming           GA    27:26.5   27:06.7   5        Male 40-44        8:49 min  
40    2286 Miles Reyes               M      29  47.5       Atlanta           GA    27:27.3   27:23.4   6        Male 25-29        8:50 min  
41    2256 William Otten             M      55  55.4       Atlanta           GA    27:45.8   27:40.1   1        Male 55-59        8:56 min  
42    2255 Will Otten                M      13  50.7       Atlanta           GA    27:45.8   27:39.8   6        Male 14 & Under   8:56 min  
43    2442 Jesse Franks              M      14  49.0       Marietta          GA    28:00.9   27:56.1   7        Male 14 & Under   9:01 min  
44    2381 John Ward                 M      61  57.9       Lawrenceville     GA    28:10.4   27:47.1   1        Male 60-64        9:04 min  
45    2084 Armand de Livois          M      42  49.5       Alpharetta        GA    28:11.7   28:05.3   6        Male 40-44        9:04 min  
46    2085 P. de Livois              M      10  55.1       Alpharetta        GA    28:12.1   28:11.9   8        Male 14 & Under   9:04 min  
47    2072 Charles Connell           M      44  50.1       Canton            GA    28:16.1   28:07.9   7        Male 40-44        9:05 min  
48    2437 Tristan Mearns            M      13  49.7       Granite Falls     NC    28:26.0   28:12.7   9        Male 14 & Under   9:09 min  
49    2294 Michelle Rodabaugh        F      46  55.6       Roswell           GA    28:35.9   28:31.4   2        Female 45-49      9:12 min  
50    2081 Kevin Curtis              M      38  47.4       Dalton            GA    28:43.8   28:30.7   6        Male 35-39        9:14 min  
51    2429 Ryan Jones                M      28  45.5       Roswell           GA    28:44.9   28:32.1   7        Male 25-29        9:15 min  
52    2164 ERIC HULL                 M      38  47.5       Cottondale        AL    28:51.3   28:28.1   5        Male 35-39        9:17 min  
53    2166 William Ibarrondo         M      50  51.2       Griffin           GA    28:54.4   28:50.2   3        Male 50-54        9:18 min  
54    2095 Heather DiCicco           F      43  53.8       Roswell           GA    28:55.6   28:44.9   2        Female 40-44      9:18 min  
55    2132 Juan Graziani             M      36  46.3       Atlanta           GA    29:13.7   28:49.7   7        Male 35-39        9:24 min  
56    2204 Kenneth Lester            M      49  51.3       Atlanta           GA    29:15.2   28:31.3   4        Male 45-49        9:24 min  
57    2138 K. Hake                   F      10  59.7       Marietta          GA    29:18.3   29:07.2   3        Female 14 & Under 9:25 min  
58    2457 Jonathon Gordon           M      45  48.2                               29:36.7   29:30.1   5        Male 45-49        9:31 min  
59    2358 Armando Toscano           M      15  46.4       Smyrna            GA    29:45.4   28:59.7   1        Male 15-19        9:34 min  
60    2306 Richard Schulze           M      70  58.9       Stockbridge       GA    29:47.4   29:38.6                              9:35 min  
61    2295 Shana Rogers              F      42  51.9       Roswell           GA    29:48.9   29:33.6   3        Female 40-44      9:35 min  
62    2083 Jeannie Darwin            F      50  55.4       Jacksonville      FL    29:58.2   29:47.3   1        Female 50-54      9:38 min  
63    2027 Scott Bledsoe             M      43  46.6       Roswell           GA    30:09.1   30:01.4   8        Male 40-44        9:42 min  
64    2397 Amy Zeppenfeld            F      32  49.5       Marietta          GA    30:15.6   29:52.4   1        Female 30-34      9:44 min  
65    2368 Zoe Valentine             F      15  52.1       Marietta          GA    30:16.1   29:45.9   1        Female 15-19      9:44 min  
66    2451 Ryan Lugash               M      31  43.1                               30:19.2   30:15.1   5        Male 30-34        9:45 min  
67    2425 Flint Tyler               M      48  48.0       Kennesaw          GA    30:21.9   30:16.8   6        Male 45-49        9:46 min  
68    2424 Randa Tyler               F      50  54.5       Kennesaw          GA    30:22.3   30:17.5   2        Female 50-54      9:46 min  
69    2278 James Piper               M      51  49.9       Roswell           GA    30:23.1   29:49.2   4        Male 50-54        9:46 min  
70    2347 Dallas Tarleton           M      32  43.3       Waxhaw            NC    30:31.5   30:13.1   4        Male 30-34        9:49 min  
71    2112 Adam Feder                M      53  50.4       Woodstock         GA    30:32.4   29:56.3   5        Male 50-54        9:49 min  
72    2123 D. Franks                 F      12  54.6       Marietta          GA    30:34.0   30:11.2   4        Female 14 & Under 9:50 min  
73    2100 Karen Doster-Greenleaf    F      33  48.9       Roswell           GA    30:34.9   30:14.5   2        Female 30-34      9:50 min  
74    2432 Cooper Flood              M      25  42.7       Atlanta           GA    30:35.2   30:25.3   8        Male 25-29        9:50 min  
75    2195 Anna Ruth LaMere          F      29  48.8       Smyrna            GA    30:35.7   30:15.5   1        Female 25-29      9:50 min  
76    2154 Julie Hoffman             F      41  50.0       Roswell           GA    30:35.9   30:29.8   4        Female 40-44      9:50 min  
77    2383 Randy Wasileski           M      47  47.2       Woodstock         GA    30:38.9   30:32.1   8        Male 45-49        9:51 min  
78    2033 Tammy Borngesser          F      38  49.9       Roswell           GA    30:41.0   30:05.1   3        Female 35-39      9:52 min  
79    2131 Jonathan Goshea           M      44  46.0       Richmond          VA    30:43.3   30:38.9   9        Male 40-44        9:53 min  
80    2113 Jeffrey Fincher           M      48  47.8       Marietta          GA    30:45.5   30:26.0   7        Male 45-49        9:54 min  
81    2074 K. Connell                F      12  53.8       Canton            GA    30:47.7   30:39.6   5        Female 14 & Under 9:54 min  
82    2352 Doug Tilt                 M      45  46.5       Marietta          GA    30:55.2   30:34.2   9        Male 45-49        9:57 min  
83    2273 Michelle Phillips         F      42  49.8       Smyrna            GA    30:58.2   30:48.8   5        Female 40-44      9:58 min  
84    2116 Elizabeth Fitzpatrick     F      30  48.2       Brookhaven        GA    31:02.2   30:36.9   3        Female 30-34      9:59 min  
85    2388 E. Wiggins                M      10  50.5       Roswell           GA    31:04.5   30:46.9   10       Male 14 & Under   10:00 min 
86    2179 Robert Johnson            M      51  48.4       Nashville         TN    31:07.6   30:41.9   6        Male 50-54        10:01 min 
87    2407 Jullian Gonzalez          M      27  42.2       Atlanta           GA    31:07.9   30:47.9   10       Male 25-29        10:01 min 
88    2356 Josh Tolley               M      40  44.2       Roswell           GA    31:09.8   31:03.7   11       Male 40-44        10:01 min 
89    2456 Margie Verdon             F      46  51.5                               31:16.2   30:48.0   3        Female 45-49      10:03 min 
90    2455 Mike Verdon               M      49  47.5                               31:16.5   30:46.5   10       Male 45-49        10:03 min 
91    2011 Austin Andrews            M      25  41.7       Alpharetta        GA    31:18.3   31:08.3   12       Male 25-29        10:04 min 
92    2034 Ion Borta                 M      26  42.2       Alpharetta        GA    31:23.3   30:46.7   9        Male 25-29        10:06 min 
93    2402 P. Slorahn                F      12  52.5       Marietta          GA    31:24.8   31:22.6   6        Female 14 & Under 10:06 min 
94    2219 Lindsey McCrea            F      13  51.4       Roswell           GA    31:24.8   31:22.6   7        Female 14 & Under 10:06 min 
95    2481 Jinsuk Jun                M      44  45.5       Johns Creek       GA    31:24.8   30:59.9   10       Male 40-44        10:06 min 
96    2217 Dustin McCormick          M      36  42.6       Marietta          GA    31:32.0   31:19.0   8        Male 35-39        10:08 min 
97    2044 Jessica Brown             F      26  47.0       Smyrna            GA    31:36.1   31:25.9   3        Female 25-29      10:10 min 
98    2298 Brittany Ross             F      26  47.7       Marietta          GA    31:37.0   30:58.8   2        Female 25-29      10:10 min 
99    2299 David Ross                M      26  41.9       Marietta          GA    31:37.9   30:59.3   11       Male 25-29        10:10 min 
100   2271 Macy Pettett              F      21  46.8       Roswell           GA    31:42.8   31:34.8   1        Female 20-24      10:12 min 
101   2272 PERRY PETTETT             M      56  48.9       Roswell           GA    31:44.1   31:35.8   2        Male 55-59        10:12 min 
102   2389 Patrick Wiggins           M      48  46.1       Roswell           GA    31:48.9   31:32.0   11       Male 45-49        10:14 min 
103   2418 Kaycie Doublin            F      24  46.5       Grayson           GA    31:52.8   31:45.5   2        Female 20-24      10:15 min 
104   2297 Tyler Rosenberg           M      14  43.5       Atlanta           GA    31:53.2   31:31.7   11       Male 14 & Under   10:15 min 
105   2296 Jeffrey Rosenberg         M      49  46.4       Atlanta           GA    31:53.4   31:32.2   12       Male 45-49        10:15 min 
106   2349 Mark Terrick              M      54  48.9       Roswell           GA    31:54.7   31:07.2   7        Male 50-54        10:16 min 
107   2480 Jonah Verdon              M      19  41.2       Marietta          GA    32:00.5   31:32.1   2        Male 15-19        10:18 min 
108   2270 Janel Petrella            F      30  46.3       Owens Cross Roads AL    32:02.8   31:53.4   4        Female 30-34      10:18 min 
109   2400 Bouchra Zouhairi          F      40  47.4       Cumming           GA    32:05.1   31:58.1   6        Female 40-44      10:19 min 
110   2068 Andrew Cohn               M      30  40.7       Atlanta           GA    32:05.4   31:56.7   6        Male 30-34        10:19 min 
111   2050 Peyton Callanan           F      27  46.1       Roswell           GA    32:05.7   32:00.3   4        Female 25-29      10:19 min 
112   2439 Jason Friedman            M      40  43.2       Southern Pines    NC    32:16.2   31:44.6   12       Male 40-44        10:23 min 
113   2201 Alyssa Lenning            F      28  46.1       Atlanta           GA    32:16.5   32:03.8   5        Female 25-29      10:23 min 
114   2018 Sandra Bailey             F      40  47.0       Alpharetta        GA    32:23.8   32:14.3   7        Female 40-44      10:25 min 
115   2224 Abby MCKinney             F      13  50.0       Acworth           GA    32:25.3   32:14.9   8        Female 14 & Under 10:26 min 
116   2118 Paul Fitzpatrick          M      58  48.7       South Thomaston   ME    32:26.1   32:15.6   3        Male 55-59        10:26 min 
117   2088 Jennifer Decker           F      41  46.9       Marietta          GA    32:41.4   32:30.8   8        Female 40-44      10:31 min 
118   2366 H. Valentine              M      12  44.8       Marietta          GA    32:43.4   32:12.6   12       Male 14 & Under   10:31 min 
119   2411 Christopher Franzoni      M      46  44.3       Buford            GA    32:48.9   32:18.3   13       Male 45-49        10:33 min 
120   2353 Elizabeth Tilt            F      15  47.2       Marietta          GA    32:57.9   32:53.4   2        Female 15-19      10:36 min 
121   2175 Annalia Jansons           F      15  47.1       Marietta          GA    33:01.5   32:57.2   3        Female 15-19      10:37 min 
122   2281 Ingrid Prieto             F      38  46.3       Roswell           GA    33:02.0   32:27.3   4        Female 35-39      10:37 min 
123   2134 Michael Greenleaf         M      33  40.0       Roswell           GA    33:12.2   32:50.4   7        Male 30-34        10:41 min 
124   2327 Karen Slough              F      31  45.0       Atlanta           GA    33:13.0   32:50.5   5        Female 30-34      10:41 min 
125   2121 Tara Foresman             F      47  48.9       Woodstock         GA    33:13.9   32:44.9   4        Female 45-49      10:41 min 
126   2260 Brian Parker              M      44  42.6       Alpharetta        GA    33:17.3   33:06.2   13       Male 40-44        10:42 min 
127   2090 Janelle DeLeonardis       F      41  46.2       Roswell           GA    33:19.6   33:00.9   9        Female 40-44      10:43 min 
128   2089 E. Deleonardis            F      10  52.6       Roswell           GA    33:20.7   33:02.9   9        Female 14 & Under 10:43 min 
129   2348 Jackie Tarleton           F      30  44.7       Waxhaw            NC    33:21.3   33:02.5   6        Female 30-34      10:44 min 
130   2176 karina jansons            F      13  48.3       Marietta          GA    33:22.3   33:20.4   10       Female 14 & Under 10:44 min 
131   2013 Sadie Arcaroli            F      13  48.3       Roswell           GA    33:22.4   33:20.7   11       Female 14 & Under 10:44 min 
132   2355 Rhonda Tilt               F      48  48.9       Marietta          GA    33:23.5   33:02.9   6        Female 45-49      10:44 min 
133   2212 Rosa Estela Martinez      F      49  49.5       Duluth            GA    33:25.3   33:01.9   5        Female 45-49      10:45 min 
134   2473 Natalie O'Connor          F      22  44.6                               33:27.2   33:06.7   3        Female 20-24      10:46 min 
135   2251 Emma O'Connor             F      19  44.6       Alpharetta        GA    33:27.4   33:07.0   4        Female 15-19      10:46 min 
136   2064 stanton clark             M      48  43.5       Roswell           GA    33:29.6   33:24.7   14       Male 45-49        10:46 min 
137   2243 Jeff Morris               M      61  48.4       Marietta          GA    33:37.0   33:17.4   2        Male 60-64        10:49 min 
138   2228 Keith McLain              M      53  45.3       Roswell           GA    33:37.5   33:18.1   8        Male 50-54        10:49 min 
139   2362 John Trotter              M      37  40.3       Alpharetta        GA    33:41.1   33:15.5   9        Male 35-39        10:50 min 
140   2008 Hayward Altman            M      66  50.1       Swainsboro        GA    33:42.9   33:33.9   1        Male 65-69        10:51 min 
141   2401 Tammy McGinnes            F      50  49.0       Bronson           FL    33:46.9   33:41.6   3        Female 50-54      10:52 min 
142   2188 Amy Kelly                 F      37  44.3       Newnan            GA    33:55.4   33:48.5   6        Female 35-39      10:55 min 
143   2413 Daniel Cushing            M      13  41.2       Marietta          GA    34:02.5   34:01.6   13       Male 14 & Under   10:57 min 
144   2351 Samantha Thompson         F      35  44.4       Gainesville       GA    34:04.0   33:29.6   5        Female 35-39      10:57 min 
145   2350 Jeremy Thompson           M      35  39.6       Gainesville       GA    34:04.2   33:29.8   10       Male 35-39        10:57 min 
146   2454 Ivonne Rodriguez-Ema      F      48  47.5                               34:05.2   34:01.3   7        Female 45-49      10:58 min 
147   2114 Emily Finn Larkin         F      51  49.5       Suwanee           GA    34:08.0   33:43.6   4        Female 50-54      10:59 min 
148   2305 Leah Scheid               F      43  45.6       Atlanta           GA    34:11.0   33:56.3   10       Female 40-44      11:00 min 
149   2406 Alexandria Hayden         F      29  43.6       Atlanta           GA    34:11.1   33:51.9   6        Female 25-29      11:00 min 
150   2419 Paul Zmaj                 M      45  41.9       Chattanooga       TN    34:12.0   33:54.4   15       Male 45-49        11:00 min 
151   2183 Elizabeth Jones           F      44  45.7       Marietta          GA    34:13.6   34:06.7   11       Female 40-44      11:01 min 
152   2398 Brent Zeppenfeld          M      43  41.3       MARIETTA          GA    34:14.9   33:52.4   14       Male 40-44        11:01 min 
153   2039 Catherine Bridges         F      27  43.5       Atlanta           GA    34:21.9   33:57.1   7        Female 25-29      11:03 min 
154   2330 Thomas Spainhour          M      42  40.4       Marietta          GA    34:28.7   34:25.4   15       Male 40-44        11:05 min 
155   2329 L. Spainhour              M      6   57.2       Marietta          GA    34:29.1   34:26.0   14       Male 14 & Under   11:05 min 
156   2160 Michelle Hoskins          F      50  48.0       Strawberry Plains TN    34:29.3   34:23.3   5        Female 50-54      11:06 min 
157   2022 Melissa Ball              F      38  43.8       Cumming           GA    34:32.3   34:16.8   8        Female 35-39      11:07 min 
158   2403 Lindsay Capobianco        F      35  43.5       Roswell           GA    34:39.4   34:12.7   7        Female 35-39      11:09 min 
159   2177 Monika Jansons            F      47  46.5       Marietta          GA    34:43.0   34:22.5   8        Female 45-49      11:10 min 
160   2094 E. DeLoach                F      10  50.1       Alpharetta        GA    34:48.7   34:43.0   12       Female 14 & Under 11:12 min 
161   2300 Eric Sachleben            M      45  41.0       Suwanee           GA    35:04.1   34:38.5   16       Male 45-49        11:17 min 
162   2167 T. Iglar                  M      11  42.3       Marietta          GA    35:18.4   35:18.1   15       Male 14 & Under   11:21 min 
163   2147 Carlos Henriquez          M      36  38.2       Smyrna            GA    35:32.2   34:56.2   11       Male 35-39        11:26 min 
164   2169 Abbey Impson              F      46  45.3       Roswell           GA    35:35.0   35:01.2   9        Female 45-49      11:27 min 
165   2056 Molly Carlton             F      14  44.4       Roswell           GA    35:36.7   35:34.1   13       Female 14 & Under 11:27 min 
166   2014 Kate Armstrong            F      14  44.4       Roswell           GA    35:37.5   35:34.8   14       Female 14 & Under 11:27 min 
167   2210 Laura Lucas               F      46  44.8       Roswell           GA    35:39.5   35:23.4   12       Female 45-49      11:28 min 
168   2405 Sandi Solow               F      48  46.2       Roswell           GA    35:40.0   35:01.3   10       Female 45-49      11:28 min 
169   2184 R. Jones                  F      12  46.2       Marietta          GA    35:43.4   35:42.0   15       Female 14 & Under 11:29 min 
170   2075 LeeAnn Connell            F      43  43.5       Canton            GA    35:45.2   35:35.5   12       Female 40-44      11:30 min 
171   2080 Christina Curtis          F      39  42.5       Dalton            GA    35:51.3   35:31.6   10       Female 35-39      11:32 min 
172   2070 Tim Coker                 M      56  43.0       Woodstock         GA    36:00.6   35:54.0   4        Male 55-59        11:35 min 
173   2051 D. Canning                M      7   50.7       Roswell           GA    36:04.4   36:03.7   17       Male 14 & Under   11:36 min 
174   2052 Phil Canning              M      55  42.5       Roswell           GA    36:07.8   36:06.3   5        Male 55-59        11:37 min 
175   2369 Jennifer Vargas           F      38  42.5       Suwanee           GA    36:08.2   35:22.3   9        Female 35-39      11:37 min 
176   2258 Tim Oxford                M      36  37.5       Woodstock         GA    36:10.6   35:33.3   12       Male 35-39        11:38 min 
177   2323 Karen Siu                 F      48  45.7       Roswell           GA    36:12.2   35:23.3   11       Female 45-49      11:39 min 
178   2218 A. McCoy                  M      11  41.3       Woodstock         GA    36:13.2   36:04.5   18       Male 14 & Under   11:39 min 
179   2277 Claudette Piper           F      50  46.1       Roswell           GA    36:21.6   35:47.8   6        Female 50-54      11:42 min 
180   1053 Rebecca Booth-Oxford      F      34  41.5       Woodstock         GA    36:22.3   35:45.3   7        Female 30-34      11:42 min 
181   2257 Ethan Oxford              M      13  39.2       Woodstock         GA    36:24.7   35:47.6   16       Male 14 & Under   11:43 min 
182   2435 Alison Cuppia             F      39  41.6       Roswell           GA    36:26.7   36:14.7   11       Female 35-39      11:43 min 
183   2261 Heather Parker            F      44  43.0       Alpharetta        GA    36:27.8   36:16.2   13       Female 40-44      11:44 min 
184   1488 Maria Joy Rehman          F      49  45.1       Woodstock         GA    36:33.9   36:14.0   13       Female 45-49      11:46 min 
185   1572 Tyler Stanford            M      26  35.6       Atlanta           GA    36:41.2   36:28.8   13       Male 25-29        11:48 min 
186   2268 Susan Perlin              F      56  48.5       Roswell           GA    36:48.5   36:28.3   1        Female 55-59      11:50 min 
187   2334 Laurel Staat              F      47  43.7       Atlanta           GA    36:49.0   36:34.9   14       Female 45-49      11:51 min 
188   2161 Ashraf Hossain            M      36  36.5       Atlanta           GA    36:49.2   36:34.4   13       Male 35-39        11:51 min 
189   2245 Lindsey Morton            F      24  40.3       Alpharetta        GA    36:54.5   36:39.2   4        Female 20-24      11:52 min 
190   2078 O. Cozonac                M      11  40.5       Roswell           GA    37:01.2   36:50.4   19       Male 14 & Under   11:54 min 
191   2193 Lisa Kolker               F      36  41.0       Atlanta           GA    37:05.0   36:21.7   12       Female 35-39      11:56 min 
192   1244 Melody Hazlett            F      13  44.1       Atlanta           GA    37:07.3   36:34.7   16       Female 14 & Under 11:56 min 
193   2404 fiona palm                F      48  44.1       Roswell           GA    37:07.3   36:37.1   15       Female 45-49      11:56 min 
194   2247 Kathryn Murphy            F      32  40.1       Snellville        GA    37:16.1   36:50.2   8        Female 30-34      11:59 min 
195   2238 Elizabeth Messina         F      33  39.8       Woodstock         GA    37:25.4   37:08.7   9        Female 30-34      12:02 min 
196   2240 Mark Misirly              M      56  41.8       Roswell           GA    37:26.0   36:55.2   6        Male 55-59        12:02 min 
197   2285 Deana Rennick             F      45  42.1       Columbia          SC    37:30.0   37:22.4   16       Female 45-49      12:04 min 
198   2234 Taylor McQuilken          F      18  39.6       Milton            GA    37:33.0   37:25.6   7        Female 15-19      12:05 min 
199   2231 Brooke McQuilken          F      15  41.5       Milton            GA    37:33.0   37:25.5   6        Female 15-19      12:05 min 
200   2444 Carolyn Kelso             F      18  39.9       Roswell           GA    37:48.1   37:12.5   5        Female 15-19      12:10 min 
201   2426 Jacob Wamsley             M      58  42.1       Tucker            GA    37:48.5   37:17.6   7        Male 55-59        12:10 min 
202   2129 Tara Gillespie            F      41  40.7       Alpharetta        GA    37:55.6   37:30.7   14       Female 40-44      12:12 min 
203   2135 Ellie Griffis             F      43  41.1       Roswell           GA    38:02.0   37:35.7   16       Female 40-44      12:14 min 
204   2215 Wendy McBryde             F      44  41.5       Roswell           GA    38:02.4   37:35.4   15       Female 40-44      12:14 min 
205   2490 Becca Buck                F      29  39.6       Atlanta           GA    38:06.2   37:14.6   8        Female 25-29      12:15 min 
206   2293 Patricia Robinson         F      37  40.0       Buford            GA    38:14.7   37:27.5   13       Female 35-39      12:18 min 
207   2438 Melissa Ridley            F      41  40.2       DaltonDalton      GA    38:15.5   37:54.9   17       Female 40-44      12:18 min 
208   2233 Suzanne McQuilken         F      48  42.3       Milton            GA    38:19.0   38:11.1   17       Female 45-49      12:19 min 
209   2232 Scott McQuilken           M      49  38.3       Milton            GA    38:19.0   38:10.9   17       Male 45-49        12:19 min 
210   2447 Judity Imig-Busg          F      63  50.8                               38:26.6   37:51.9   1        Female 60-64      12:22 min 
211   2187 K. Kaylor                 F      10  45.7       Tuscaloosa        AL    38:27.6   38:04.6   17       Female 14 & Under 12:22 min 
212   2420 Megumi Fukuda             F      41  40.1       Roswell           GA    38:29.2   38:04.1   18       Female 40-44      12:23 min 
213   2144 Beckie Hawkins            F      34  38.7       Woodstock         GA    38:29.8   38:20.5   10       Female 30-34      12:23 min 
214   2200 Carrie Lavette            F      43  40.6       Woodstock         GA    38:35.8   38:05.9   19       Female 40-44      12:25 min 
215   2344 Karl Sundberg             M      39  35.4       Cumming           GA    38:36.7   38:29.6   15       Male 35-39        12:25 min 
216   2057 James Castner             M      53  39.7       Atlanta           GA    38:39.0   37:59.7   9        Male 50-54        12:26 min 
217   2119 Blake Flood               M      49  38.0       Atlanta           GA    38:41.0   38:29.1   18       Male 45-49        12:27 min 
218   2421 T. Fukuda                 M      8   44.7       Roswell           GA    38:49.0   38:24.3   20       Male 14 & Under   12:29 min 
219   2477 Jen Curtis                F      42  40.0       Kennesaw          GA    38:50.8   38:23.9   20       Female 40-44      12:30 min 
220   2409 Lisa Lynch                F      49  42.5       Dacula            GA    38:51.3   38:30.1   18       Female 45-49      12:30 min 
221   2478 Aaron Curtis              M      39  35.4       Kennesaw          GA    38:51.5   38:24.7   14       Male 35-39        12:30 min 
222   2316 Roxanne Sher              F      23  38.4       Roswell           GA    38:52.8   38:28.1   5        Female 20-24      12:30 min 
223   2287 Samantha Reyes            F      30  38.4       Atlanta           GA    38:53.7   38:28.7   11       Female 30-34      12:31 min 
224   2143 Jamie Hartley             F      47  41.5       Atlanta           GA    39:10.4   38:32.2   19       Female 45-49      12:36 min 
225   2267 Lauren Pepi               F      26  38.2       Jefferson         GA    39:15.5   38:40.9   9        Female 25-29      12:38 min 
226   2335 Altan Stalker             M      49  37.9       Atlanta           GA    39:16.1   38:37.5   19       Male 45-49        12:38 min 
227   2130 Raquel Gonzalez           F      54  44.3       Suwanee           GA    39:17.2   38:57.8   7        Female 50-54      12:38 min 
228   2359 SANDRA TOSCANO            F      39  38.9       Smyrna            GA    39:21.7   38:46.5   14       Female 35-39      12:40 min 
229   2065 Zachary Cochran           M      36  34.3       Atlanta           GA    39:33.0   38:49.6   16       Male 35-39        12:43 min 
230   2312 Karrie Shackleford        F      44  39.6       RoswellRoswell    GA    39:35.2   39:19.3   23       Female 40-44      12:44 min 
231   2309 Dave Shackleford          M      45  36.1       Roswell           GA    39:35.3   39:20.1   22       Male 45-49        12:44 min 
232   2009 Donald Alvarez            M      57  40.0       Marietta          GA    39:35.7   38:57.8   8        Male 55-59        12:44 min 
233   2373 Christopher Villanueva    M      33  33.5       Columbus          GA    39:40.6   39:10.0   8        Male 30-34        12:46 min 
234   2436 R. Mearns                 M      10  39.7       Granite Falls     NC    39:44.8   39:08.8   21       Male 14 & Under   12:47 min 
235   2408 Simon Mearns              M      46  36.6       Granite Falls     NC    39:45.6   39:10.0   20       Male 45-49        12:47 min 
236   2428 Ceci Gonzalez             F      35  37.7       Dalton            GA    39:45.9   39:26.4   15       Female 35-39      12:47 min 
237   2189 Mark Kelsey               M      49  37.3       Marietta          GA    39:48.8   39:12.3   21       Male 45-49        12:48 min 
238   2241 Jill Monnett-Kelsey       F      46  40.5       Marietta          GA    39:49.3   39:10.2   20       Female 45-49      12:49 min 
239   2448 Betsy Warner              F      43  39.5       Athens            GA    39:54.3   39:11.7   22       Female 40-44      12:50 min 
240   2254 Louis Oliveira            M      41  35.2       Woodstock         GA    39:54.7   39:12.1   16       Male 40-44        12:50 min 
241   2372 Laura Verduci             F      40  38.8       Mableton          GA    39:56.1   39:08.1   21       Female 40-44      12:51 min 
242   2244 Jim Morrison              M      56  39.3       Duluth            GA    40:00.1   39:19.5   9        Male 55-59        12:52 min 
243   2332 MeiShan Spradlin          F      58  45.4       Oakwood           GA    40:12.1   39:53.0   2        Female 55-59      12:56 min 
244   2162 Krista Howland            F      47  40.3       Alpharetta        GA    40:14.3   39:41.1   21       Female 45-49      12:57 min 
245   2266 Joy Pelaez                F      63  48.5       Milton            GA    40:15.3   39:41.7   2        Female 60-64      12:57 min 
246   2063 Mark Clark                M      48  36.4       Cumming           GA    40:16.2   39:52.5   23       Male 45-49        12:57 min 
247   1162 Angela Easum              F      48  40.0       Marietta          GA    40:27.0   40:27.0   22       Female 45-49      13:01 min 
248   2047 B. Butler                 M      10  38.4       Alpharetta        GA    40:27.9   40:24.7   22       Male 14 & Under   13:01 min 
249   2209 Michele Lincks            F      36  36.8       Alpharetta        GA    40:31.1   40:28.3   16       Female 35-39      13:02 min 
250   2223 Virginia McGuffey         F      66  49.5       Dunwoody          GA    40:32.8   40:22.2   1        Female 65-69      13:03 min 
251   2061 Ainsley Clark             F      14  38.9       Marietta          GA    40:38.1   40:36.2   18       Female 14 & Under 13:04 min 
252   2488 Bentley Boger             M      64  40.9       Atlanta           GA    40:39.0   40:25.6   3        Male 60-64        13:05 min 
253   2087 Avery Deak                F      13  39.7       Marietta          GA    40:39.4   40:37.9   20       Female 14 & Under 13:05 min 
254   2007 Lily Alderman             F      13  39.7       Roswell           GA    40:39.5   40:37.8   19       Female 14 & Under 13:05 min 
255   2170 Mary Helen Jackson        F      59  45.1       Alpharetta        GA    40:46.5   40:34.4   3        Female 55-59      13:07 min 
256   2097 Sandy Digby               F      46  39.0       Sharpsburg        GA    40:53.0   40:41.3   23       Female 45-49      13:09 min 
257   2229 David McLaughlin          M      31  32.4       Atlanta           GA    40:53.9   40:13.5   9        Male 30-34        13:09 min 
258   2343 Philip Stopher            M      37  33.1       Roswell           GA    40:57.0   40:30.0   17       Male 35-39        13:10 min 
259   2235 David Medford             M      50  36.0       Canton            GA    41:16.9   40:57.8   10       Male 50-54        13:17 min 
260   2157 Hunter Holland            M      30  31.5       Roswell           GA    41:20.2   41:20.2   11       Male 30-34        13:18 min 
261   2192 Lori Kitchen              F      53  41.8       Alpharetta        GA    41:24.6   40:50.7   8        Female 50-54      13:19 min 
262   2226 J. Mckinney               M      10  37.8       Acworth           GA    41:25.8   41:08.1   23       Male 14 & Under   13:20 min 
263   2140 Michelle Hancock          F      44  38.2       Auburn            AL    41:30.5   40:50.1   24       Female 40-44      13:21 min 
264   2026 Sabra Black               F      57  43.5       Acworth           GA    41:32.9   41:07.7   4        Female 55-59      13:22 min 
265   2225 Clint McKinney            M      40  33.2       Acworth           GA    41:34.3   41:16.3   17       Male 40-44        13:22 min 
266   2487 Beth Boger                F      62  45.8       Atlanta           GA    41:44.0   41:31.0   3        Female 60-64      13:25 min 
267   2115 Anna Fisher               F      38  36.6       Marietta          GA    41:45.5   41:03.9   17       Female 35-39      13:26 min 
268   2336 Amy Stalker               F      48  39.3       Atlanta           GA    41:47.6   41:09.5   24       Female 45-49      13:27 min 
269   2302 Meaghan Salisbury         M      33  32.0       Cumming           GA    41:50.2   41:02.6   10       Male 30-34        13:27 min 
270   2337 Rebecca Stalker           F      20  35.6       Atlanta           GA    41:54.5   41:28.5   6        Female 20-24      13:29 min 
271   1391 Theresa McDannald         F      46  38.3       Atlanta           GA    41:56.5   41:24.2   25       Female 45-49      13:29 min 
272   2199 Meg Lassiat               F      51  40.3       Nashville         TN    42:00.9   41:28.4   9        Female 50-54      13:31 min 
273   2392 Greta Wilson              F      43  36.8       East point        GA    42:05.8   42:00.3   26       Female 40-44      13:32 min 
274   2181 Adrienne Jones            F      40  36.1       Roswell           GA    42:14.3   42:03.2   27       Female 40-44      13:35 min 
275   1006 Jessica Alabsa            F      32  35.0       Lilburn           GA    42:14.7   42:14.7   12       Female 30-34      13:35 min 
276   2339 Emma Stokes               F      15  36.8       Buford            GA    42:29.7   42:07.0   8        Female 15-19      13:40 min 
277   2482 Victoria Dune-Char        F      39  35.5                               42:37.6   42:26.4   18       Female 35-39      13:43 min 
278   2093 Christin DeLoach          F      37  35.1       Alpharetta        GA    42:41.9   42:35.8   19       Female 35-39      13:44 min 
279   2249 Julie Norton              F      26  34.7       Buford            GA    42:43.7   42:32.6   10       Female 25-29      13:45 min 
280   2321 Natalie Shroyer           F      40  36.1       Smyrna            GA    42:47.5   41:59.6   25       Female 40-44      13:46 min 
281   2185 Kimberly Kang             F      59  42.7       Duluth            GA    42:57.5   42:53.6   5        Female 55-59      13:49 min 
282   2096 Mike Digby                M      50  34.5       Sharpsburg        GA    42:59.2   42:46.7   12       Male 50-54        13:50 min 
283   2152 Jason Hobbs               M      47  34.0       Atlanta           GA    43:01.2   42:26.5   24       Male 45-49        13:50 min 
284   2387 Ty Wheeler                M      51  34.8       Woodstock         GA    43:03.5   42:41.3   11       Male 50-54        13:51 min 
285   2386 S. Wheeler                M      7   42.5       Marietta          GA    43:05.5   43:05.3   24       Male 14 & Under   13:52 min 
286   2303 Nicole Salling            F      35  34.7       Canton            GA    43:06.0   42:53.5   20       Female 35-39      13:52 min 
287   2198 Lauren Larson             F      32  34.5       Buford            GA    43:15.5   42:52.7   13       Female 30-34      13:55 min 
288   2279 Kristina Poloncarz        F      47  37.3       Cumming           GA    43:18.5   42:55.3   26       Female 45-49      13:56 min 
289   2066 Constance Cofer           F      13  37.4       Dawsonville       GA    43:21.5   43:06.6   21       Female 14 & Under 13:57 min 
290   2434 Kelly DeMone              F      39  35.0       Acworth           GA    43:21.5   43:06.8   21       Female 35-39      13:57 min 
291   2384 F. Wheeler                F      9   41.4       Marietta          GA    43:22.9   43:20.8   22       Female 14 & Under 13:57 min 
292   2385 Jeff Wheeler              M      36  30.8       Marietta          GA    43:23.1   43:20.4   18       Male 35-39        13:57 min 
293   2236 Jennifer Medford          F      47  37.0       Canton            GA    43:31.6   43:12.6   27       Female 45-49      14:00 min 
294   2325 Craig Skinner             M      22  30.0       Atlanta           GA    43:40.4   43:17.8   1        Male 20-24        14:03 min 
295   2307 Carmela Seitz             F      43  35.8       Atlanta           GA    43:45.8   43:11.3   28       Female 40-44      14:05 min 
296   2357 Rhashana Torres           F      32  33.7       Atlanta           GA    44:16.3   43:53.8   14       Female 30-34      14:14 min 
297   2319 James Shoemake            M      68  39.1       Atlanta           GA    44:21.3   43:45.2   2        Male 65-69        14:16 min 
298   2041 Alonna Brown              F      26  33.5       Adairsville       GA    44:22.7   44:04.1   11       Female 25-29      14:17 min 
299   2151 Caroline Hoban            F      13  36.5       Roswell           GA    44:26.5   44:08.6   23       Female 14 & Under 14:18 min 
300   2360 Taylor Trettel            F      27  33.4       Smyrna            GA    44:28.3   44:12.7   12       Female 25-29      14:18 min 
301   2308 Tim Seitz                 M      50  33.6       Atlanta           GA    44:30.1   43:54.8   13       Male 50-54        14:19 min 
302   2141 Jo Anne Hanson            F      51  37.9       Arab              AL    44:35.6   44:02.6   10       Female 50-54      14:21 min 
303   2145 Lacy M Hendricks          F      64  44.2       Canton            GA    44:36.6   44:04.4   4        Female 60-64      14:21 min 
304   2363 Renee Trotter             F      51  37.9       Buford            GA    44:42.6   44:05.7   11       Female 50-54      14:23 min 
305   2361 James Trotter             M      57  35.3       Buford            GA    44:43.9   44:06.5   10       Male 55-59        14:23 min 
306   1398 Hugh McShane              M      47  32.4       Marietta          GA    44:51.4   44:29.2   25       Male 45-49        14:26 min 
307   2284 Michelle Remack           F      44  35.0       Alpharetta        GA    44:53.2   44:32.7   29       Female 40-44      14:26 min 
308   2048 B. Butler                 M      11  33.3       Alpharetta        GA    44:54.0   44:51.4   25       Male 14 & Under   14:27 min 
309   2410 Laura Franzoni            F      49  36.7       Buford            GA    45:01.1   44:29.8   28       Female 45-49      14:29 min 
310   2221 Theresa McDarmont         F      56  39.6       Cumming           GA    45:04.9   44:38.7   6        Female 55-59      14:30 min 
311   2380 JUNWEIRAN WANG            F      29  33.0       Duluth            GA    45:05.5   44:46.7   13       Female 25-29      14:30 min 
312   2002 Clio Ake                  F      23  33.0       Alpharetta        GA    45:05.9   44:45.4   7        Female 20-24      14:30 min 
313   1469 Jingmei Piao              F      30  33.0       Norcross          GA    45:06.6   44:47.1   15       Female 30-34      14:31 min 
314   2315 Sherron Shepherd          F      49  36.7       Atlanta           GA    45:15.0   44:36.3   29       Female 45-49      14:33 min 
315   2328 Christie Smith            F      52  37.7       Woodstock         GA    45:19.2   44:49.7   12       Female 50-54      14:35 min 
316   2414 Rodora Jane Gapud         F      48  35.9       Canton            GA    45:20.1   44:58.2   30       Female 45-49      14:35 min 
317   2415 Amy Kramer                F      48  35.9       Marietta          GA    45:20.7   44:59.0   31       Female 45-49      14:35 min 
318   2318 N. Shivley                F      12  36.2       Cartersville      GA    45:39.2   45:30.9   24       Female 14 & Under 14:41 min 
319   2317 Jennifer Shivley          F      36  32.7       Cartersville      GA    45:39.3   45:31.2   23       Female 35-39      14:41 min 
320   2269 Christy Perry             F      45  34.5       Cumming           GA    45:41.7   45:33.2   32       Female 45-49      14:42 min 
321   2263 Virginia Pasquarelli      F      65  43.7       Roswell           GA    45:59.5   45:11.2   2        Female 65-69      14:48 min 
322   2262 Nicola Pasquarelli        F      37  33.1       Smyrna            GA    45:59.5   45:11.3   22       Female 35-39      14:48 min 
323   2390 Eric Williams             M      39  29.8       Atlanta           GA    46:08.2   45:44.9   19       Male 35-39        14:51 min 
324   2443 Gena Volas                F      51  36.4       Atlanta           GA    46:10.4   45:53.0   13       Female 50-54      14:51 min 
325   2340 James Stokes              M      50  32.5       Woodstock         GA    46:13.5   45:24.2   14       Male 50-54        14:52 min 
326   2082 Montie Cutlip             M      55  33.3       Acworth           GA    46:20.0   46:04.3   11       Male 55-59        14:54 min 
327   2104 Erin Ellsworth            F      29  32.0       Acworth           GA    46:20.9   46:05.0   14       Female 25-29      14:55 min 
328   2178 Tammy Jarvis              F      55  38.1       Moultrie          GA    46:34.1   45:52.4   7        Female 55-59      14:59 min 
329   2191 Kim King                  F      52  36.5       Smiths Station    AL    46:35.4   46:18.4   14       Female 50-54      14:59 min 
330   2069 Stacy Cohn                F      43  33.4       Smiths            AL    46:35.7   46:18.4   30       Female 40-44      14:59 min 
331   2230 Michelle McQueen Garrison F      45  34.1       Lawrenceville     GA    46:41.2   46:03.8   33       Female 45-49      15:01 min 
332   2326 Melanie Sligh             F      30  31.8       Winder            GA    46:44.9   46:24.3   16       Female 30-34      15:02 min 
333   2341 Toya Stokes               F      44  33.5       Buford            GA    46:50.9   46:28.1   31       Female 40-44      15:04 min 
334   2472 Denise McCabe             F      60  40.0       Roswell           GA    46:51.1   46:18.1   5        Female 60-64      15:04 min 
335   2202 Donna Lenning             F      61  40.2       Kennesaw          GA    46:52.8   46:40.6   6        Female 60-64      15:05 min 
336   2054 Heather Capacci           F      43  33.3       Roswell           GA    46:56.1   46:28.6   32       Female 40-44      15:06 min 
337   2025 Emily Black               F      25  31.8       Woodstock         GA    46:59.4   46:25.9   16       Female 25-29      15:07 min 
338   2001 Catherine Agati           F      26  31.8       Marietta          GA    46:59.5   46:25.9   15       Female 25-29      15:07 min 
339   2379 Rebecca Walden            F      31  31.7       Roswell           GA    47:14.4   46:32.1   17       Female 30-34      15:12 min 
340   2253 Jim Oeser                 M      31  28.0       Roswell           GA    47:14.9   46:32.2   12       Male 30-34        15:12 min 
341   2016 Sara Aspy                 F      22  31.4       Marietta          GA    47:26.5   47:03.1   8        Female 20-24      15:16 min 
342   2015 Dale Aspy                 M      67  36.0       Marietta          GA    47:27.7   47:04.5   3        Male 65-69        15:16 min 
343   2049 Andrea Byrne              F      36  31.4       Roswell           GA    47:35.2   47:25.7   24       Female 35-39      15:19 min 
344   2265 Allison Peckham           F      55  36.7       Roswell           GA    47:54.9   47:33.7   9        Female 55-59      15:25 min 
345   2149 Melissa Hinson            F      49  34.4       Cumming           GA    47:55.0   47:32.7   34       Female 45-49      15:25 min 
346   2017 Maria Badalamenti         F      56  37.2       Cumming           GA    47:55.5   47:33.4   8        Female 55-59      15:25 min 
347   2071 Cheri Comfort             F      49  34.1       Roswell           GA    48:10.5   47:54.7   35       Female 45-49      15:30 min 
348   2156 April Holland             F      30  30.5       Roswell           GA    48:20.4   48:20.4   18       Female 30-34      15:33 min 
349   2117 Patty Fitzpatrick         F      64  40.4       South Thomaston   ME    48:45.3   48:16.9   7        Female 60-64      15:41 min 
350   2227 Kate Mckinney             F      41  31.6       Acworth           GA    48:45.6   48:17.7   33       Female 40-44      15:41 min 
351   2000 Suzanne Abbott            F      44  32.2       Woodstock         GA    48:49.5   48:25.6   34       Female 40-44      15:42 min 
352   2479 Sandra Weik               F      57  36.4       Hoover            AL    49:24.2   49:07.3   10       Female 55-59      15:54 min 
353   2098 Ellie Dosch               F      29  30.0       Alpharetta        GA    49:34.7   49:13.5   17       Female 25-29      15:57 min 
354   2099 Matt Dosch                M      29  26.4       Alpharetta        GA    49:34.8   49:14.1   14       Male 25-29        15:57 min 
355   2037 Leslie Bridenbaugh        F      68  41.9       Marietta          GA    49:37.9   49:03.8   3        Female 65-69      15:58 min 
356   2038 Ray Bridenbaugh           M      59  32.3       Marietta          GA    49:38.5   49:03.2   12       Male 55-59        15:58 min 
357   2055 Tania Caravella           F      45  31.4       Atlanta           GA    50:21.2   50:06.8   36       Female 45-49      16:12 min 
358   2394 YANAN Yin                 F      31  29.5       Norcross          GA    50:24.1   50:04.5   19       Female 30-34      16:13 min 
359   2137 Jen Grunbaum              F      41  30.4       Atlanta           GA    50:38.5   50:14.4   35       Female 40-44      16:17 min 
360   2165 Jennifer Hutchens         F      39  29.9       Roswell           GA    50:53.8   50:23.0   25       Female 35-39      16:22 min 
361   2471 Amy Carden                F      56  34.9                               51:15.4   50:39.9   11       Female 55-59      16:29 min 
362   2483 H. Leeb                   M      6   38.4       Atlanta           GA    51:29.8   51:15.7   26       Male 14 & Under   16:34 min 
363   1336 Stephen Leeb              M      43  27.3       Atlanta           GA    51:31.7   51:19.2   18       Male 40-44        16:35 min 
364   2146 Robert Hendricks          M      66  32.9       Canton            GA    51:33.4   51:00.8   4        Male 65-69        16:35 min 
365   2045 Christopher James Bruce   M      38  26.4       Marietta          GA    51:48.5   51:09.6   20       Male 35-39        16:40 min 
366   2484 Mechelle Griffin          F      49  31.9       Marietta          GA    51:50.4   51:10.9   37       Female 45-49      16:41 min 
367   2220 Richard McDarmont         M      57  30.3       Cumming           GA    51:51.2   51:26.8   13       Male 55-59        16:41 min 
368   2474 Kristin Shiffler          F      54  33.6                         GA    51:51.7   51:22.5   15       Female 50-54      16:41 min 
369   2180 Shauna Johnson            F      47  31.1       Woodstock         GA    51:51.8   51:23.0   38       Female 45-49      16:41 min 
370   2101 Evan Duffy                M      23  25.1       Atlanta           GA    52:12.2   51:41.9   2        Male 20-24        16:48 min 
371   2102 Philip Duffy, Jr.         M      67  32.8       Atlanta           GA    52:12.7   51:42.0   5        Male 65-69        16:48 min 
372   2280 Reca Porter               F      43  29.8       Canton            GA    52:37.1   51:56.5   36       Female 40-44      16:56 min 
373   2289 Diane Risse               F      65  37.5       Jacksonville      TN    53:11.1   52:38.0   4        Female 65-69      17:07 min 
374   2276 Madison Pipa              F      18  28.1       Atlanta           GA    53:23.1   52:44.4   9        Female 15-19      17:10 min 
375   2275 Jennifer Pipa             F      45  29.8       Atlanta           GA    53:23.1   52:43.4   39       Female 45-49      17:10 min 
376   2053 David Capacci             M      48  27.4       Roswell           GA    53:26.3   52:57.9   26       Male 45-49        17:12 min 
377   2382 Emily Wasileski           F      44  29.5       Atlanta           GA    53:33.9   52:54.5   37       Female 40-44      17:14 min 
378   2376 Neil Vocke                M      49  27.4       Alpharetta        GA    53:45.5   53:19.6   27       Male 45-49        17:18 min 
379   2103 Michelle Eck              F      51  31.2       Cumming           GA    53:49.0   53:31.7   16       Female 50-54      17:19 min 
380   2029 Gary Book                 M      52  28.1       Woodstock         GA    53:52.2   53:24.1   15       Male 50-54        17:20 min 
381   2148 Lindsey Hertel            F      27  27.7       Atlanta           GA    53:57.8   53:13.7   18       Female 25-29      17:22 min 
382   2190 Brook Kilian              F      32  27.8       Atlanta           GA    54:00.9   53:15.9   20       Female 30-34      17:23 min 
383   2024 Lauren Bexley             F      27  27.7       Atlanta           GA    54:02.5   53:18.9   19       Female 25-29      17:23 min 
384   2043 Dana Brown                F      53  31.7       Adairsville       GA    54:10.0   53:49.9   17       Female 50-54      17:26 min 
385   2422 Melissa Deems             F      48  29.9       Jasper            GA    54:37.6   54:05.4   40       Female 45-49      17:34 min 
386   2423 Pam Grant                 F      45  29.1       Talking Rock      GA    54:37.9   54:05.9   41       Female 45-49      17:35 min 
387   2475 Kris Walsh                F      52  31.1       Canton            GA    54:41.0   54:12.4   18       Female 50-54      17:36 min 
388   2476 Tim Walsh                 M      54  28.1       Canton            GA    54:41.1   54:12.1   16       Male 50-54        17:36 min 
389   2028 Alysha Book               F      22  27.2       Woodstock         GA    54:42.3   54:14.8   9        Female 20-24      17:36 min 
390   2030 Laurie Book               F      49  30.1       Woodstock         GA    54:42.8   54:15.1   42       Female 45-49      17:36 min 
391   2412 John Bradford             M      25  23.9       Ball Ground       GA    54:43.2   54:15.5   15       Male 25-29        17:36 min 
392   1415 David Morgan              M      43  25.5       Marietta          GA    55:32.9   54:53.7   19       Male 40-44        17:52 min 
393   2023 Dennis Baltz              M      49  26.7       Marietta          GA    55:33.0   54:54.1   28       Male 45-49        17:52 min 
394   2375 Kimberly Vocke            F      50  29.7       Alpharetta        GA    56:02.2   55:36.9   19       Female 50-54      18:02 min 
395   2077 Liam Cozonac              M      13  25.1       Roswell           GA    56:05.5   55:55.2   27       Male 14 & Under   18:03 min 
396   2079 Sofia Cozonac             F      15  27.7       Roswell           GA    56:08.3   55:57.6   10       Female 15-19      18:04 min 
397   1392 Doni McDermott            F      50  29.0       Atlanta           GA    57:30.5   56:58.4   20       Female 50-54      18:30 min 
398   1452 Mary Osborn               F      53  30.0       Atlanta           GA    57:30.5   56:59.2   21       Female 50-54      18:30 min 
399   2106 Tiffany Elrod             F      47  27.9       Alpharetta        GA    58:01.8   57:16.9   43       Female 45-49      18:40 min 
400   2105 Grace Elrod               F      14  27.6       Alpharetta        GA    58:01.9   57:17.2   25       Female 14 & Under 18:40 min 
401   2031 Trevor Book               M      19  22.5       Woodstock         GA    58:05.2   57:35.4   3        Male 15-19        18:41 min 
402   2427 david manley              M      50  25.7       Apison            TN    58:10.2   57:18.4   17       Male 50-54        18:43 min 
403   2458 M. Sarab                  M      9   28.0                               58:30.6   58:07.7   28       Male 14 & Under   18:49 min 
404   2459 F. Favorov                F      11  29.1                               58:31.2   58:09.4   26       Female 14 & Under 18:50 min 
405   2449 Brandy Wood               F      41  26.2       Marietta          GA    58:36.6   58:14.6   38       Female 40-44      18:51 min 
406   2460 Ahoo Sarab                F      44  26.8                               58:36.9   58:15.2   39       Female 40-44      18:51 min 
407   2211 Nicholas Mahoney          M      29  22.2       Cumming           GA    59:12.9   58:32.0   16       Male 25-29        19:03 min 
408   2108 Holly Evatt               F      34  25.3       Cumming           GA    59:14.4   58:33.6   21       Female 30-34      19:04 min 
409   2320 MELISSA SHOEMAKE          F      65  33.6       Atlanta           GA    59:21.0   58:45.3   5        Female 65-69      19:06 min 
410   2282 Catherine Pugh            F      62  31.8       Sharpsburg        GA    1:00:07.8 59:48.9   8        Female 60-64      19:21 min 
411   2216 Mary Grace McCord         F      55  29.2       Newnan            GA    1:00:09.1 59:51.9   12       Female 55-59      19:21 min 
412   2035 Dee Bowen                 F      59  30.6       Palmettoa         GA    1:00:09.9 59:52.1   13       Female 55-59      19:21 min 
413   2012 Heather Andrews           F      47  26.7       Cumming           GA    1:00:13.5 59:58.6   44       Female 45-49      19:23 min 
414   2489 Megan Schneider           F      43  25.9       Roswell           GA    1:00:30.5 59:45.8   40       Female 40-44      19:28 min 
415   2346 Wendy Takken              F      53  28.1       Alpharetta        GA    1:01:23.4 1:00:43.4 22       Female 50-54      19:45 min 
416   2239 Jenny Misek               F      48  26.6       Cumming           GA    1:01:24.0 1:00:43.9 45       Female 45-49      19:45 min 
417   2127 Brandi Gilbert            F      35  24.1       Cartersville      GA    1:02:16.7 1:01:34.3 26       Female 35-39      20:02 min 
418   2128 Karen Gilbert             F      63  31.3       Cartersville      GA    1:02:17.3 1:01:33.3 9        Female 60-64      20:02 min 
419   2485 Chris Chan                M      39  22.1       Atlanta           GA    1:02:26.5 1:01:41.9 21       Male 35-39        20:05 min 
420   2486 John Tackett              M      62  26.3       East Park         GA    1:02:28.2 1:01:42.4 4        Male 60-64        20:06 min 
421   2450 Billie Lassiat            F      51  27.0                               1:02:32.9 1:01:51.1 23       Female 50-54      20:07 min 
422   2345 KATRINA SWAIN             F      55  28.1       Morrow            GA    1:02:45.1 1:02:12.3 14       Female 55-59      20:11 min 
423   2159 Crystalland Hopper        F      41  24.5       Riverdale         GA    1:02:46.7 1:02:13.8 41       Female 40-44      20:12 min 
424   2291 Kito Robinson             M      37  21.6       Buford            GA    1:02:47.3 1:01:59.2 22       Male 35-39        20:12 min 
425   2292 M. Robinson               F      11  27.2       Buford            GA    1:02:47.7 1:02:01.8 27       Female 14 & Under 20:12 min 
426   2197 Laura Lane                F      54  27.5       Cleveland         TN    1:03:31.7 1:02:44.4 24       Female 50-54      20:26 min 
427   2010 Brandy Anderson           F      48  25.8       Acworth           GA    1:03:32.7 1:02:44.9 46       Female 45-49      20:27 min 
428   2020 Rand Bakes                M      56  24.3       Hoschton          GA    1:03:41.6 1:03:28.9 14       Male 55-59        20:30 min 
429   2019 Jean Bakes                F      51  26.3       Hoschton          GA    1:03:43.2 1:03:30.1 25       Female 50-54      20:30 min 
430   2324 Katherine Skibba          F      38  23.2       Cumming           GA    1:05:23.5 1:04:38.0 27       Female 35-39      21:02 min 
431   2194 Melissa Krumm             F      42  23.7       Cumming           GA    1:05:27.5 1:04:42.3 42       Female 40-44      21:04 min 
432   2163 Meredith Hrebenak         F      29  22.1       Snellville        GA    1:07:33.1 1:06:52.7 20       Female 25-29      21:44 min 
433   2124 Dawn Garrison             F      49  24.4       Kingston Springs  TN    1:07:34.3 1:06:52.9 47       Female 45-49      21:44 min 
434   1374 Megan Mannino             F      42  22.7       Roswell           GA    1:07:42.9 1:07:42.9 43       Female 40-44      21:47 min 
435   2246 William Mostiler          M      52  22.1       Taylors           SC    1:08:36.0 1:07:44.5 18       Male 50-54        22:04 min 
436   2391 Stephanie Willis          F      54  25.5       Taylor            SC    1:08:36.3 1:07:44.8 26       Female 50-54      22:04 min 
437   1225 Byron Ham                 M      40  19.0       Marietta          GA    1:12:56.8 1:12:15.0 20       Male 40-44        23:28 min 
438   2158 Ken Holland               M      67  22.3       Alpharetta        GA    1:16:25.2 1:16:07.6 6        Male 65-69        24:35 min 
439   2214 Cindy Mauldin             F      55  21.5       Canton            GA    1:21:17.3 1:21:14.0 15       Female 55-59      26:09 min 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Alberici 2003 9   24      F      Milton GA US   25:59.0 
2     A. Delfino  2091 10  25      F      Atlanta GA US  25:59.5 
3     K. Hake     2138 10  57      F      Marietta GA US 29:18.3 
4     D. Franks   2123 12  72      F      Marietta GA US 30:34.0 
5     K. Connell  2074 12  81      F      Canton GA US   30:47.7 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zoe Valentine   2368 15  65      F      Marietta GA US   30:16.1 
2     Elizabeth Tilt  2353 15  120     F      Marietta GA US   32:57.9 
3     Annalia Jansons 2175 15  121     F      Marietta GA US   33:01.5 
4     Emma O'Connor   2251 19  135     F      Alpharetta GA US 33:27.4 
5     Carolyn Kelso   2444 18  200     F      Roswell GA US    37:48.1 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Macy Pettett     2271 21  100     F      Roswell GA US    31:42.8 
2     Kaycie Doublin   2418 24  103     F      Grayson GA US    31:52.8 
3     Natalie O'Connor 2473 22  134     F                       33:27.2 
4     Lindsey Morton   2245 24  189     F      Alpharetta GA US 36:54.5 
5     Roxanne Sher     2316 23  222     F      Roswell GA US    38:52.8 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anna Ruth LaMere 2195 29  75      F      Smyrna GA US   30:35.7 
2     Brittany Ross    2298 26  98      F      Marietta GA US 31:37.0 
3     Jessica Brown    2044 26  97      F      Smyrna GA US   31:36.1 
4     Peyton Callanan  2050 27  111     F      Roswell GA US  32:05.7 
5     Alyssa Lenning   2201 28  113     F      Atlanta GA US  32:16.5 


Female 30-34
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Amy Zeppenfeld         2397 32  64      F      Marietta GA US          30:15.6 
2     Karen Doster-Greenleaf 2100 33  73      F      Roswell GA US           30:34.9 
3     Elizabeth Fitzpatrick  2116 30  84      F      Brookhaven GA US        31:02.2 
4     Janel Petrella         2270 30  108     F      Owens Cross Roads AL US 32:02.8 
5     Karen Slough           2327 31  124     F      Atlanta GA US           33:13.0 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sofia Geisler     2441 37  33      F      Canton GA US      26:43.9 
2     Chasity Land      2196 37  37      F      Dalton GA US      26:55.2 
3     Tammy Borngesser  2033 38  78      F      Roswell GA US     30:41.0 
4     Ingrid Prieto     2281 38  122     F      Roswell GA US     33:02.0 
5     Samantha Thompson 2351 35  144     F      Gainesville GA US 34:04.0 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
2     Heather DiCicco   2095 43  54      F      Roswell GA US 28:55.6 
3     Shana Rogers      2295 42  61      F      Roswell GA US 29:48.9 
4     Julie Hoffman     2154 41  76      F      Roswell GA US 30:35.9 
5     Michelle Phillips 2273 42  83      F      Smyrna GA US  30:58.2 
6     Bouchra Zouhairi  2400 40  109     F      Cumming GA US 32:05.1 


Female 45-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Leigh Alberici       2006 45  29      F      Milton GA US    26:18.9 
2     Michelle Rodabaugh   2294 46  49      F      Roswell GA US   28:35.9 
3     Margie Verdon        2456 46  89      F                      31:16.2 
4     Tara Foresman        2121 47  125     F      Woodstock GA US 33:13.9 
5     Rosa Estela Martinez 2212 49  133     F      Duluth GA US    33:25.3 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jeannie Darwin    2083 50  62      F      Jacksonville FL US      29:58.2 
2     Randa Tyler       2424 50  68      F      Kennesaw GA US          30:22.3 
3     Tammy McGinnes    2401 50  141     F      Bronson FL US           33:46.9 
4     Emily Finn Larkin 2114 51  147     F      Suwanee GA US           34:08.0 
5     Michelle Hoskins  2160 50  156     F      Strawberry Plains TN US 34:29.3 


Female 55-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Perlin       2268 56  186     F      Roswell GA US    36:48.5 
2     MeiShan Spradlin   2332 58  243     F      Oakwood GA US    40:12.1 
3     Mary Helen Jackson 2170 59  255     F      Alpharetta GA US 40:46.5 
4     Sabra Black        2026 57  264     F      Acworth GA US    41:32.9 
5     Kimberly Kang      2185 59  281     F      Duluth GA US     42:57.5 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judity Imig-Busg 2447 63  210     F                    38:26.6 
2     Joy Pelaez       2266 63  245     F      Milton GA US  40:15.3 
3     Beth Boger       2487 62  266     F      Atlanta GA US 41:44.0 
4     Lacy M Hendricks 2145 64  303     F      Canton GA US  44:36.6 
5     Denise McCabe    2472 60  334     F      Roswell GA US 46:51.1 


Female 65-69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Virginia McGuffey    2223 66  250     F      Dunwoody GA US     40:32.8 
2     Virginia Pasquarelli 2263 65  321     F      Roswell GA US      45:59.5 
3     Leslie Bridenbaugh   2037 68  355     F      Marietta GA US     49:37.9 
4     Diane Risse          2289 65  373     F      Jacksonville TN US 53:11.1 
5     MELISSA SHOEMAKE     2320 65  409     F      Atlanta GA US      59:21.0 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     D. Hoffman         2153 10  5       M      Roswell GA US    23:04.4 
2     Thibault de Livois 2086 13  8       M      Alpharetta GA US 23:55.3 
3     W. Griffis         2136 11  13      M      Roswell GA US    24:20.9 
4     Patrick Tilt       2354 13  21      M      Marietta GA US   25:19.3 
5     William Iglar      2168 13  30      M      Marietta GA US   26:25.9 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Armando Toscano 2358 15  59      M      Smyrna GA US    29:45.4 
2     Jonah Verdon    2480 19  107     M      Marietta GA US  32:00.5 
3     Trevor Book     2031 19  401     M      Woodstock GA US 58:05.2 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Craig Skinner 2325 22  294     M      Atlanta GA US 43:40.4 
2     Evan Duffy    2101 23  370     M      Atlanta GA US 52:12.2 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jake Griffith  2431 26  6       M      Atlanta GA US       23:10.3 
2     Jordan Lenning 2203 28  14      M      Atlanta GA US       24:31.5 
3     Dylan Everetts 2109 27  15      M      Atlanta GA US       24:32.7 
4     Ion Turcan     2364 27  23      M      Lawrenceville GA US 25:53.7 
5     Andrew Wolff   2393 25  31      M      Athens GA US        26:28.5 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Greenfield 2133 30  12      M      Brookhaven GA US 24:17.6 
2     Matt Harris        2142 32  16      M      Atlanta GA US    24:39.0 
3     James Salisbury    2301 33  35      M      Cumming GA US    26:49.9 
4     Dallas Tarleton    2347 32  70      M      Waxhaw NC US     30:31.5 
5     Ryan Lugash        2451 31  66      M                       30:19.2 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Messina    2237 38  17      M      Woodstock GA US  24:42.2 
2     Josh Floyd       2120 36  22      M      Suwanee GA US    25:26.8 
3     Brian BORNGESSER 2032 39  36      M      Roswell GA US    26:53.6 
4     Misael Class     2453 37  32      M                       26:42.7 
5     ERIC HULL        2164 38  52      M      Cottondale AL US 28:51.3 


Male 40-44
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ian Richards             2288 42  10      M      Decatur GA US       24:04.9 
2     Justin Delfino           2092 40  26      M      Atlanta GA US       26:01.4 
3     BD Chavis                2059 41  28      M      sandy springs GA US 26:09.1 
4     Michael Hake             2139 44  34      M      Marietta GA US      26:45.7 
5     Arun Kumar Balasubramani 2021 40  39      M      Cumming GA US       27:26.5 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christian Chotro 2060 48  18      M      Atlanta GA US  24:59.1 
2     Anthony Gilbert  2126 45  20      M      Griffin GA US  25:15.7 
3     Dan Youngblood   2433 47  38      M      Marietta GA US 27:14.6 
4     Kenneth Lester   2204 49  56      M      Atlanta GA US  29:15.2 
5     Jonathon Gordon  2457 45  58      M                     29:36.7 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
2     Bill Franks       2122 51  9       M      Marietta GA US  23:57.5 
3     William Ibarrondo 2166 50  53      M      Griffin GA US   28:54.4 
4     James Piper       2278 51  69      M      Roswell GA US   30:23.1 
5     Adam Feder        2112 53  71      M      Woodstock GA US 30:32.4 
6     Robert Johnson    2179 51  86      M      Nashville TN US 31:07.6 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     William Otten    2256 55  41      M      Atlanta GA US         27:45.8 
2     PERRY PETTETT    2272 56  101     M      Roswell GA US         31:44.1 
3     Paul Fitzpatrick 2118 58  116     M      South Thomaston ME US 32:26.1 
4     Tim Coker        2070 56  172     M      Woodstock GA US       36:00.6 
5     Phil Canning     2052 55  174     M      Roswell GA US         36:07.8 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John Ward     2381 61  44      M      Lawrenceville GA US 28:10.4   
2     Jeff Morris   2243 61  137     M      Marietta GA US      33:37.0   
3     Bentley Boger 2488 64  252     M      Atlanta GA US       40:39.0   
4     John Tackett  2486 62  420     M      East Park GA US     1:02:28.2 


Male 65-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hayward Altman    2008 66  140     M      Swainsboro GA US 33:42.9 
2     James Shoemake    2319 68  297     M      Atlanta GA US    44:21.3 
3     Dale Aspy         2015 67  342     M      Marietta GA US   47:27.7 
4     Robert Hendricks  2146 66  364     M      Canton GA US     51:33.4 
5     Philip Duffy, Jr. 2102 67  371     M      Atlanta GA US    52:12.7 


Overall Male
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tim Spradlin   2333 55  1       M      Oakwood GA US 19:37.9 
2     Juan Zapata    2395 24  3       M      Dalton GA US  21:50.4 
3     Roger Marcotte 2440 38  4       M      Newnan GA US  22:17.3 


Overall Female
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jillian Nelson     2416 37  2       F      Atlanta GA US 21:48.4 
2     Mairead Clark      2062 16  11      F      Roswell GA US 24:14.5 
3     Stephanie Lievense 2208 29  19      F      Atlanta GA US 24:59.9 


Top Master Male
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Martin Fleischmann 2446 53  7       M      Atlanta GA US 23:21.8 


Top Master Female
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rachel Young 2417 40  27      F      Roswell GA US 26:06.2 

Embed Code