Area 13.1

Sat August 15, 2020 Roswell, GA US 30075 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Age City                  State Clock     Chip      8.3M Split Division Division              Pace      
                                                                          Time      Time                 Place                                    
===== ==== ======================= ====== === ===================== ===== ========= ========= ========== ======== ===================== ========= 
1     1043 Thiago Bianchini        M      32  Woodstock             GA    1:17:33.9 1:17:33.5 0:49:25.1  1        Overall Male          5:55 min  
2     1187 Yuri Force              M      36  Newnan                GA    1:18:47.2 1:18:47.2            2        Overall Male          6:00 min  
3     1671 David Merkel            M      36  Atlanta               GA    1:25:11.0 1:25:11.0 0:53:54.0  3        Overall Male          6:30 min  
4     1658 Seongeun Yu             M      34  Duluth                GA    1:28:14.1 1:28:13.5 0:55:26.4  1        Male 30-34            6:44 min  
5     1595 Sergio Torres           M      55  Cumming               GA    1:30:41.9 1:30:41.9            1        Male Master Overall   6:55 min  
6     1678 Glen Anderson           M      29  Athens                GA    1:30:57.8 1:30:56.4 0:56:02.0  1        Male 25-29            6:56 min  
7     1328 Morgan Laushey          F      24  Kennesaw              GA    1:34:02.9 1:34:01.5 0:58:56.5  1        Overall Female        7:10 min  
8     1417 Brianna Morris          F      23  Lenoir City           TN    1:36:15.8 1:36:12.1 1:00:52.0  2        Overall Female        7:20 min  
9     1479 Alex Pozos              M      22  Lawrenceville         GA    1:36:56.0 1:36:53.3 1:00:52.8  1        Male 20-24            7:23 min  
10    1337 Yvonne Leeb             F      42  Atlanta               GA    1:38:13.7 1:38:13.5 1:02:36.4  3        Overall Female        7:29 min  
11    1098 Robert Clark            M      44  Roswell               GA    1:38:18.2 1:38:16.6 1:04:27.5  1        Male 40-44            7:30 min  
12    1404 Carlos Mendes           M      28  Marietta              GA    1:39:46.1 1:39:09.1 1:03:18.5  2        Male 25-29            7:36 min  
13    1579 Theodore Stott          M      48  Rome                  GA    1:39:47.1 1:39:40.5 1:04:14.9  1        Male 45-49            7:37 min  
14    1431 Jenson Nguyen           M      29  Acworth               GA    1:41:17.5 1:41:15.7 1:02:51.5  3        Male 25-29            7:43 min  
15    1566 Willian Souza           M      45  Marietta              GA    1:41:19.3 1:41:16.9 1:02:50.0  2        Male 45-49            7:44 min  
16    1086 Jerry Chang             M      27  Atlanta               GA    1:41:24.9 1:41:16.1 1:05:15.7  4        Male 25-29            7:44 min  
17    1421 Larry Mull              M      51  Fort Mill             SC    1:42:09.6 1:42:06.9 1:05:25.1  1        Male 50-54            7:47 min  
18    1273 Len Iglar               M      45  Marietta              GA    1:42:13.1 1:42:12.3 1:04:17.8  3        Male 45-49            7:48 min  
19    1320 Stan Lambert            M      62  Dunwoody              GA    1:42:15.2 1:42:12.4 1:05:01.6  1        Male 60-64            7:48 min  
20    1628 Steve White             M      58  Alpharetta            GA    1:42:23.9 1:42:23.6 1:04:34.5  2        Male 55-59            7:49 min  
21    1424 Scott Murray            M      49  Kennesaw              GA    1:43:01.0 1:42:56.4 1:05:26.2  4        Male 45-49            7:51 min  
22    1547 Adam Shields            M      34  Milledgeville         GA    1:43:02.4 1:42:44.0 1:04:04.5  2        Male 30-34            7:51 min  
23    1676 Brad Noble              M      48  Duluth                GA    1:43:17.7 1:43:14.7 1:04:36.8  5        Male 45-49            7:53 min  
24    1033 Allen Barris            M      29  Smyrna                GA    1:44:01.7 1:43:59.6 1:04:46.2  5        Male 25-29            7:56 min  
25    1246 Mike Hellerstein        M      41  Marietta              GA    1:44:11.6 1:44:04.2 1:07:33.1  2        Male 40-44            7:57 min  
26    1091 Anthony Chen            M      33  Roswell               GA    1:44:13.4 1:44:10.0 1:07:25.4  3        Male 30-34            7:57 min  
27    1243 Clint Hawkins           M      39  Marietta              GA    1:44:20.1 1:44:17.8 1:06:27.0  1        Male 35-39            7:57 min  
28    1358 Drew Lucas              M      54  Suwanee               GA    1:45:08.6 1:45:02.8 1:05:46.5  2        Male 50-54            8:01 min  
29    1651 Craig Woods             M      37  Atlanta               GA    1:45:29.8 1:45:27.1 1:06:18.0  2        Male 35-39            8:03 min  
30    1231 eric han                M      30  Atlanta               GA    1:46:00.2 1:45:55.1 1:07:24.5  4        Male 30-34            8:05 min  
31    1221 Thomas Gutierrez        M      36  Miami                 FL    1:46:19.1 1:46:15.5 1:07:22.4  3        Male 35-39            8:06 min  
32    1370 Wendy Mader             F      46  Marietta              GA    1:46:47.8 1:46:46.9 1:05:55.2  1        Female Master Overall 8:09 min  
33    1344 Eric Letbetter          M      48  Atlanta               GA    1:46:51.0 1:46:49.6 1:06:27.5  6        Male 45-49            8:09 min  
34    1661 Andrea Zmaj             F      33  Atlanta               GA    1:47:19.8 1:47:18.7 1:08:03.3  1        Female 30-34          8:11 min  
35    1135 Paul DeLeonardis        M      44  Roswell               GA    1:47:54.0 1:47:43.6 1:10:06.2  3        Male 40-44            8:14 min  
36    1406 Erik Michel             M      42  Duluth                GA    1:48:06.0 1:48:02.3 1:07:51.0  4        Male 40-44            8:15 min  
37    1504 Sarah Rosenstein        F      30  Atlanta               GA    1:49:02.6 1:48:40.6 1:10:48.8  2        Female 30-34          8:19 min  
38    1430 Gail Nestor             F      51  Johns Creek           GA    1:49:06.1 1:49:02.0 1:09:33.0  1        Female 50-54          8:19 min  
39    1378 Beau Mason              M      33  Watkinsville          GA    1:49:17.9 1:49:14.2 1:09:19.1  5        Male 30-34            8:20 min  
40    1591 Joe Tilley              M      55  Marietta              GA    1:49:48.6 1:49:44.3 1:07:31.5  3        Male 55-59            8:22 min  
41    1065 JOSH BUCK               M      29  Atlanta               GA    1:49:58.6 1:49:53.9 1:09:37.0  6        Male 25-29            8:23 min  
42    1679 Rick Beaulieu           M      46  Marietta              GA    1:50:22.6 1:50:09.0 1:12:38.3  7        Male 45-49            8:25 min  
43    1616 Christopher Ward        M      54  Douglasville          GA    1:50:44.5 1:50:43.4 1:09:43.9  3        Male 50-54            8:27 min  
44    1648 Rachel Wombles          F      39  douglasville          GA    1:50:46.2 1:50:44.8 1:11:17.3  1        Female 35-39          8:27 min  
45    1324 Eyal Lantzman           M      43  Roswell               GA    1:50:57.7 1:50:57.6 1:07:30.5  6        Male 40-44            8:28 min  
46    1000 Chris Adams             M      39  Marietta              GA    1:51:03.2 1:50:36.1 1:07:59.7  4        Male 35-39            8:28 min  
47    1186 carly force             F      30  Newnan                GA    1:51:06.0 1:50:54.0 1:10:08.5  3        Female 30-34          8:28 min  
48    1704 John Stone              M      43                              1:51:14.2 1:50:40.6 1:08:18.7  5        Male 40-44            8:29 min  
49    1099 Jack Clonts             M      39  Roswell               GA    1:51:25.2 1:51:20.2 1:09:28.6  5        Male 35-39            8:30 min  
50    1163 Chelsea Edwards         F      26  Atlanta               GA    1:51:32.3 1:51:20.5 1:11:27.9  1        Female 25-29          8:30 min  
51    1017 Jeff Andrews            M      51  Norcross              GA    1:51:41.5 1:51:14.4 1:10:43.2  4        Male 50-54            8:31 min  
52    1443 Gena Ochal              F      39  Columbia              SC    1:51:41.8 1:51:38.7 1:10:46.5  2        Female 35-39          8:31 min  
53    1484 Stephen Redd            M      61  Atlanta               GA    1:51:58.2 1:51:48.1 1:11:06.9  2        Male 60-64            8:32 min  
54    1118 Kevin Cross             M      52  Roswell               GA    1:51:58.6 1:51:53.9 1:10:51.2  5        Male 50-54            8:32 min  
55    1416 Stephanie Morgan        F      46  Marietta              GA    1:51:59.8 1:51:34.6 1:12:44.1  2        Female 45-49          8:32 min  
56    1044 Greg Billups            M      46  Roswell               GA    1:52:24.7 1:52:12.1 1:12:39.6  8        Male 45-49            8:34 min  
57    1308 David King              M      57  Sandy Springs         GA    1:52:25.6 1:52:11.0 1:11:34.4  4        Male 55-59            8:34 min  
58    1290 Harrison Jones          M      19  Woodstock             GA    1:52:35.0 1:52:25.8 1:07:16.1  1        Male 19 & Under       8:35 min  
59    1343 Charles Leonard         M      33  Woodstock             GA    1:52:45.8 1:52:25.8 1:10:27.8  6        Male 30-34            8:36 min  
60    1702 Ray Cunliffe            M      43                              1:53:18.2 1:53:09.1 1:10:06.1  7        Male 40-44            8:38 min  
61    1270 Devin Hunter            M      24  Roswell               GA    1:53:26.1 1:53:10.9 1:15:06.4  2        Male 20-24            8:39 min  
62    1458 Holly Pastor            F      45  Lawrenceville         GA    1:53:44.0 1:53:29.9 1:10:49.3  3        Female 45-49          8:40 min  
63    1499 Roxana Rodriguez        F      34  Lawrenceville         GA    1:53:46.5 1:53:35.5 1:14:17.5  4        Female 30-34          8:41 min  
64    1238 Susan Harris            F      49  Roswell               GA    1:53:59.1 1:53:53.4 1:11:14.3  4        Female 45-49          8:42 min  
65    1521 Reece Sanford           M      29  Ellijay               GA    1:54:14.1 1:53:55.0 1:15:23.8  7        Male 25-29            8:43 min  
66    1058 JJ Boyte                M      29  Alpharetta            GA    1:54:20.5 1:54:06.6 1:11:29.4  8        Male 25-29            8:43 min  
67    1132 Irina De La Rosa        F      37  Suwanee               GA    1:54:23.4 1:54:11.2 1:14:17.7  3        Female 35-39          8:43 min  
68    1384 Patrick Maurer          M      31  Roswell               GA    1:54:29.6 1:54:20.0 1:13:28.2  7        Male 30-34            8:44 min  
69    1104 Aaron Comer             M      45  Ball Ground           GA    1:54:35.1 1:54:25.2 1:12:05.3  9        Male 45-49            8:44 min  
70    1082 Slade Casey             M      51  Marietta              GA    1:54:38.8 1:54:36.8 1:09:42.0  6        Male 50-54            8:45 min  
71    1623 Norman Wenger           M      51  Alpharetta            GA    1:54:53.4 1:54:51.6 1:13:33.3  8        Male 50-54            8:46 min  
72    1681 Robert Barnhorn         M      34  Kennesaw              GA    1:55:07.3 1:55:00.7 1:08:58.3  8        Male 30-34            8:47 min  
73    1402 Patti Neal              F      46  Marietta              GA    1:55:07.9 1:54:41.3 1:13:29.6  5        Female 45-49          8:47 min  
74    1259 LAUREN HITCHINS         F      42  Smyrna                GA    1:55:15.4 1:54:58.3 1:12:32.9  1        Female 40-44          8:47 min  
75    1110 Brian Corrao            M      50  Marietta              GA    1:55:16.7 1:54:50.9 1:12:55.8  7        Male 50-54            8:47 min  
76    1541 Matt Scrudato           M      32  Roswell               GA    1:55:17.2 1:55:10.8 1:11:44.0  9        Male 30-34            8:48 min  
77    1383 Robbie Mauney           M      36  Roswell               GA    1:55:21.3 1:55:06.3 1:13:57.9  6        Male 35-39            8:48 min  
78    1707 Blake Edwards           M      25  Atlanta               GA    1:55:34.9 1:55:11.9 1:11:21.1  9        Male 25-29            8:49 min  
79    1418 HUNTER Morris           M      26  Lenoir City           TN    1:56:00.5 1:55:53.0 1:14:54.0  10       Male 25-29            8:51 min  
80    1401 Asher Mearns            M      15  Granite Falls         NC    1:56:13.6 1:55:54.8 1:13:45.7  2        Male 19 & Under       8:52 min  
81    1396 Cory Mclaughlin         M      23  Woodstock             GA    1:56:18.2 1:56:17.1 1:12:04.2  3        Male 20-24            8:52 min  
82    1167 GRIFFEN ELLINGTON       M      47  Clarkston             GA    1:56:22.8 1:56:08.9 1:14:44.2  10       Male 45-49            8:53 min  
83    1148 Matt Douglass           M      35  Powder Springs        GA    1:56:25.9 1:56:17.2 1:14:03.1  7        Male 35-39            8:53 min  
84    1428 Garrett Neidlinger      M      28  Roswell               GA    1:57:00.4 1:56:47.5 1:15:34.8  11       Male 25-29            8:55 min  
85    1288 Steve Joiner            M      48  Roswell               GA    1:57:16.5 1:57:13.4 1:13:03.9  11       Male 45-49            8:57 min  
86    1565 Ev Sogbesan             F      46  Dallas                GA    1:57:23.3 1:56:51.3 1:14:18.0  6        Female 45-49          8:57 min  
87    1394 Joey McGlamory          M      51  Austell               GA    1:57:26.2 1:57:02.7 1:15:42.6  9        Male 50-54            8:57 min  
88    1586 Josh Tatum              M      27  Woodstock             GA    1:57:32.1 1:57:27.4 1:14:01.3  12       Male 25-29            8:58 min  
89    1313 Alex Krupp              M      16  Marietta              GA    1:57:37.9 1:57:08.0 1:15:59.2  3        Male 19 & Under       8:58 min  
90    1690 Rob Plowden             M      47  Atlanta               GA    1:57:49.1 1:57:23.0 1:15:59.2  12       Male 45-49            8:59 min  
91    1599 Allison Troxell         F      48  Atlanta               GA    1:58:06.2 1:58:01.0 1:14:08.9  7        Female 45-49          9:00 min  
92    1617 John Warrick            M      34  Roswell               GA    1:58:08.0 1:57:43.3 1:12:48.8  10       Male 30-34            9:01 min  
93    1680 stacey parlotto         F      47  Marietta              GA    1:58:19.1 1:58:06.1 1:16:01.0  8        Female 45-49          9:01 min  
94    1094 Chuck Chittick          M      51  Acworth               GA    1:58:23.6 1:58:12.7 1:16:00.0  10       Male 50-54            9:02 min  
95    1239 Jacque Hartley          F      41  Atlanta               GA    1:58:23.8 1:58:13.4 1:16:01.6  2        Female 40-44          9:02 min  
96    1037 Michael Beasley         M      41  Doraville             GA    1:58:30.2 1:58:17.4 1:12:34.9  10       Male 40-44            9:02 min  
97    1208 Christopher Glascott    M      41  Fayetteville          NC    1:58:32.3 1:58:00.5 1:11:20.0  8        Male 40-44            9:02 min  
98    1549 Parker Shirah           M      33  Cumming               GA    1:58:32.6 1:58:11.4 1:11:17.1  11       Male 30-34            9:02 min  
99    1198 Rachel Garabedian       F      24  Kennesaw              GA    1:58:32.8 1:58:28.3 1:14:54.6  1        Female 20-24          9:02 min  
100   1158 Roy Duvall              M      40  Marietta              GA    1:58:33.2 1:58:15.6 1:16:07.1  9        Male 40-44            9:02 min  
101   1462 Ben Pearson             M      36  Alpharetta            GA    1:58:35.6 1:58:06.4 1:12:05.1  8        Male 35-39            9:03 min  
102   1314 Bill Krupp              M      46  Marietta              GA    1:58:39.4 1:58:09.2 1:16:17.3  13       Male 45-49            9:03 min  
103   1154 Chris Duncan            M      50  Cumming               GA    1:58:40.5 1:58:32.4 1:16:45.3  11       Male 50-54            9:03 min  
104   1097 Kelly Clark             F      35  Roswell               GA    1:58:42.8 1:58:27.1 1:16:33.0  4        Female 35-39          9:03 min  
105   1114 Dennis Coyle            M      31  Marietta              GA    1:58:45.7 1:58:39.5 1:13:57.3  12       Male 30-34            9:03 min  
106   1353 Joshua Loflin           M      33  New Orleans           LA    1:59:19.6 1:58:46.9 1:16:19.6  13       Male 30-34            9:06 min  
107   1223 Jay Haley               M      50  Tuscaloosa            AL    1:59:30.3 1:59:17.1 1:17:29.9  12       Male 50-54            9:07 min  
108   1151 Morgan Downs            F      25  Roswell               GA    1:59:41.9 1:59:09.6 1:15:56.9  2        Female 25-29          9:08 min  
109   1571 Kaitlyn Stahl           F      16  Rome                  GA    1:59:43.0 1:58:51.9 1:19:44.7  1        Female 19 & Under     9:08 min  
110   1574 Richard Stepowski       M      50  Norcross              GA    1:59:46.8 1:59:42.4 1:14:22.4  13       Male 50-54            9:08 min  
111   1410 Jason Miller            M      42  Lawrenceville         GA    1:59:49.1 1:59:41.3 1:15:39.8  11       Male 40-44            9:08 min  
112   1125 Daniel Currier          M      34  Roswell               GA    1:59:53.2 1:59:46.0 1:13:26.8  14       Male 30-34            9:09 min  
113   1532 April Schadt            F      38  Roswell               GA    1:59:55.5 1:59:24.2 1:15:50.4  5        Female 35-39          9:09 min  
114   1209 Citlalli Gomez          F      26  Columbia              SC    2:00:01.0 1:59:49.8 1:15:38.4  3        Female 25-29          9:09 min  
115   1045 Judy Bissett            F      47  Roswell               GA    2:00:13.2 2:00:08.2 1:14:59.1  9        Female 45-49          9:10 min  
116   1514 Dan Runion              M      46  Gainesville           GA    2:00:27.5 2:00:15.6 1:18:04.8  14       Male 45-49            9:11 min  
117   1092 Martin Chen             M      53  Atlanta               GA    2:00:50.4 2:00:42.3 1:15:45.0  14       Male 50-54            9:13 min  
118   1340 Tsega Lemma             M      29  Roswell               GA    2:01:03.4 2:00:49.3 1:16:17.2  13       Male 25-29            9:14 min  
119   1018 Maria Angel             F      43  Alpharetta            GA    2:01:05.8 2:00:10.5 1:16:45.2  3        Female 40-44          9:14 min  
120   1139 Jennifer DeSantis       F      41  Jacksonville          FL    2:01:08.7 2:00:50.3 1:18:19.4  4        Female 40-44          9:14 min  
121   1476 Pina Porceddu           F      44  Atlanta               GA    2:01:32.2 2:01:26.6 1:18:18.1  5        Female 40-44          9:16 min  
122   1447 Mitchell Olson          M      36  Norcross              GA    2:01:36.6 2:01:25.7 1:12:08.8  9        Male 35-39            9:16 min  
123   1172 jorge fabregas          M      45  Roswell               GA    2:02:21.5 2:02:17.8 1:14:57.1  15       Male 45-49            9:20 min  
124   1214 Anthony Gregorio        M      32  Marietta              GA    2:02:25.2 2:02:01.5 1:16:00.4  15       Male 30-34            9:20 min  
125   1672 Wesley Greer            M      54  Roswell               GA    2:02:44.7 2:02:31.9 1:17:34.9  15       Male 50-54            9:22 min  
126   1143 Peter Dodsworth         M      44  Marietta              GA    2:02:49.0 2:02:37.3 1:16:18.9  12       Male 40-44            9:22 min  
127   1192 James Freeman           M      29  Atlanta               GA    2:03:20.8 2:03:18.7 1:15:31.6  14       Male 25-29            9:24 min  
128   1600 Hsien-Chung Tseng       M      37  Cambridge             MA    2:03:21.6 2:03:10.3 1:16:39.2  10       Male 35-39            9:25 min  
129   1196 Kraig Gadsby            M      36  Smyrna                GA    2:03:44.8 2:03:36.6 1:18:01.3  11       Male 35-39            9:26 min  
130   1467 Terry Pettus            M      49  Dalton                GA    2:04:01.0 2:03:49.6 1:17:51.0  16       Male 45-49            9:28 min  
131   1224 Nicole Brasser          F      26  Acworth               GA    2:04:02.4 2:03:40.9 1:23:22.0  4        Female 25-29          9:28 min  
132   1210 Bethany Gonzalez        F      52  Atlanta               GA    2:04:08.2 2:03:55.9 1:19:22.0  2        Female 50-54          9:28 min  
133   1038 Adam Beitz              M      36  Destin                FL    2:04:17.6 2:03:55.2 1:16:12.8  12       Male 35-39            9:29 min  
134   1108 Tyler Cooley            M      24  Mcdonough             GA    2:04:21.2 2:04:00.9 1:16:07.6  4        Male 20-24            9:29 min  
135   1077 Andrew Carr             M      59  Alpharetta            GA    2:04:47.0 2:04:06.0 1:19:30.9  5        Male 55-59            9:31 min  
136   1303 Eric Kenny              M      31  Atlanta               GA    2:04:49.5 2:03:58.6 1:20:07.7  16       Male 30-34            9:31 min  
137   1390 Catherine McCusker      F      22  Atlanta               GA    2:04:55.8 2:04:53.0 1:15:20.1  2        Female 20-24          9:32 min  
138   1490 Reggie Reid             M      57  Suwanee               GA    2:05:17.9 2:05:09.4 1:19:12.9  6        Male 55-59            9:33 min  
139   1717 Josh McMichen           M      36  MILTON                GA    2:05:44.1 2:05:28.2 1:23:11.4  13       Male 35-39            9:35 min  
140   1432 Jeff Nickell            M      54  Roswell               GA    2:05:47.1 2:05:06.7 1:19:06.5  16       Male 50-54            9:36 min  
141   1236 John Harrell            M      53  Canton                GA    2:05:56.8 2:05:49.0 1:18:35.5  17       Male 50-54            9:36 min  
142   1692 Zach Greene             M      33  Marietta              GA    2:05:57.4 2:05:47.0 1:17:14.2  17       Male 30-34            9:36 min  
143   1127 John Daniel             M      48  Alpharetta            GA    2:05:59.3 2:05:43.8 1:20:23.0  17       Male 45-49            9:37 min  
144   1011 Ben Amey                M      29  Croydon               SRY   2:06:11.6 2:06:06.6 1:17:05.8  15       Male 25-29            9:37 min  
145   1348 Zach Licht              M      29  Roswell               GA    2:06:18.9 2:06:07.3 1:15:35.0  16       Male 25-29            9:38 min  
146   1544 John Seibert            M      33  Decatur               GA    2:06:30.2 2:05:56.8 1:20:15.4  18       Male 30-34            9:39 min  
147   1474 James Poh               M      61  Birmingham            AL    2:06:45.9 2:06:39.6 1:20:30.8  3        Male 60-64            9:40 min  
148   1020 Jessica Ascenzo         F      30  Canton                GA    2:06:59.7 2:06:33.0 1:22:12.0  5        Female 30-34          9:41 min  
149   1284 Brian Johnson           M      54  Fayetteville          GA    2:07:05.4 2:06:27.7 1:21:30.0  18       Male 50-54            9:42 min  
150   1093 Katie Chingirian        F      39  Alpharetta            GA    2:07:15.0 2:07:04.4 1:20:45.7  6        Female 35-39          9:42 min  
151   1637 Jess Wilson             F      32  Smyrna                GA    2:07:25.9 2:07:04.3            6        Female 30-34          9:43 min  
152   1174 Angela Fairfax          F      37  Atlanta               GA    2:07:26.1 2:07:04.6            7        Female 35-39          9:43 min  
153   1036 Margaret Beal           F      33  Atlanta               GA    2:07:38.3 2:07:26.6 1:22:09.2  7        Female 30-34          9:44 min  
154   1715 JEFF DUNN               M      48  MILTON                GA    2:07:41.8 2:07:26.3 1:23:12.6  19       Male 45-49            9:44 min  
155   1149 Daniel Downing          M      55  Marietta              GA    2:07:42.8 2:06:44.3 1:19:19.9  7        Male 55-59            9:44 min  
156   1306 Mary Lynn Kidd          F      42  Marietta              GA    2:07:43.8 2:07:30.4 1:25:36.6  6        Female 40-44          9:45 min  
157   1583 Hidenori Suzuki         M      45  Kennesaw              GA    2:07:45.4 2:07:15.6 1:18:25.4  18       Male 45-49            9:45 min  
158   1073 Paul Campbell           M      51  Alpharetta            GA    2:07:53.9 2:07:45.8 1:20:24.2  19       Male 50-54            9:45 min  
159   1466 Lauren Petry            F      32  Mableton              GA    2:08:12.6 2:07:55.1 1:20:14.4  9        Female 30-34          9:47 min  
160   1100 Susan Cochran           F      44  Marietta              GA    2:08:19.3 2:07:54.0 1:18:52.1  7        Female 40-44          9:47 min  
161   1689 dana pier               F      32  Nashville             TN    2:08:20.3 2:07:49.9 1:21:15.0  8        Female 30-34          9:47 min  
162   1564 Kayla Sobba             F      26  Roswell               GA    2:08:20.6 2:07:14.3 1:20:52.9  5        Female 25-29          9:47 min  
163   1252 Michele Hetzel          F      49  Flowery Branch        GA    2:08:24.2 2:08:08.8 1:20:01.3  10       Female 45-49          9:48 min  
164   1088 Lenny Chartier          M      51  Kingsport             TN    2:08:29.5 2:08:20.1 1:17:59.5  20       Male 50-54            9:48 min  
165   1087 Jackson Chartier        M      16  Kingsport             TN    2:08:30.0 2:08:20.3 1:17:59.6  4        Male 19 & Under       9:48 min  
166   1613 Sean Walsh              M      21  Knoxville             TN    2:08:31.2 2:07:49.0 1:21:05.5  5        Male 20-24            9:48 min  
167   1389 Anthony McCulley        M      43  Marietta              GA    2:08:43.0 2:08:18.3 1:22:20.4  13       Male 40-44            9:49 min  
168   1686 Ed Ferrell              M      55  Grayson               GA    2:08:48.1 2:08:26.3 1:18:14.3  8        Male 55-59            9:49 min  
169   1705 Joe Pion                M      34  Missoulu              MT    2:08:55.8 2:08:46.6 1:22:00.4  19       Male 30-34            9:50 min  
170   1123 Michael Curling         M      34  Roswell               GA    2:09:05.4 2:08:54.5 1:17:31.2  20       Male 30-34            9:51 min  
171   1663 Scott Hoffman           M      54  Lawrenceville         GA    2:09:10.1 2:08:49.0 1:21:05.9  21       Male 50-54            9:51 min  
172   1130 Clive Davis             M      48  Roswell               GA    2:09:12.1 2:08:56.0 1:18:05.8  20       Male 45-49            9:51 min  
173   1375 David Maples            M      60  Roswell               GA    2:09:14.9 2:08:51.8 1:19:42.9  4        Male 60-64            9:51 min  
174   1578 Miranda Stott           F      40  Rome                  GA    2:09:22.8 2:09:15.7 1:20:08.8  8        Female 40-44          9:52 min  
175   1205 Francis Giunta          M      36  Woodstock             GA    2:09:34.1 2:09:06.8 1:21:23.3  14       Male 35-39            9:53 min  
176   1295 Hoon Kang               M      59  Duluth                GA    2:09:42.1 2:09:29.8 1:21:49.5  9        Male 55-59            9:54 min  
177   1556 Maddie Slaton           F      21  Flowery Branch        GA    2:09:46.9 2:09:32.1 1:22:08.3  3        Female 20-24          9:54 min  
178   1207 Joseph Giunta           M      39  Woodstock             GA    2:09:49.8 2:09:22.3 1:20:52.9  15       Male 35-39            9:54 min  
179   1050 David Bloomquist        M      61  Woodstock             GA    2:09:53.6 2:09:38.9 1:24:20.6  5        Male 60-64            9:54 min  
180   1305 Vinita Khanna           F      44  Alpharetta            GA    2:09:58.8 2:09:24.8 1:22:52.9  9        Female 40-44          9:55 min  
181   1517 Abishek Sahai           M      39  Cumming               GA    2:09:59.0 2:09:49.3 1:19:04.1  17       Male 35-39            9:55 min  
182   1012 NIKHIL AMIN             M      33  Marietta              GA    2:10:06.5 2:09:35.9 1:21:47.8  21       Male 30-34            9:55 min  
183   1021 Michele Atchison        F      47  Raleigh               NC    2:10:13.7 2:09:52.4 1:22:54.2  11       Female 45-49          9:56 min  
184   1047 Sean Blesh              M      51  Raleigh               NC    2:10:14.3 2:09:54.0 1:23:00.1  22       Male 50-54            9:56 min  
185   1030 Deana Baptiste          F      45  Atlanta               GA    2:10:17.6 2:10:06.8 1:23:08.2  13       Female 45-49          9:56 min  
186   1253 Logan Hikes             M      15  CUMMING               GA    2:10:19.9 2:10:03.7 1:22:44.9  5        Male 19 & Under       9:56 min  
187   1015 M Dustin Anderson       M      36  Neon                  KY    2:10:22.9 2:09:47.6 1:20:24.8  16       Male 35-39            9:57 min  
188   1254 Melissa Hikes           F      42  Cumming               GA    2:10:23.4 2:10:07.7 1:21:30.8  10       Female 40-44          9:57 min  
189   1444 Marisol Odom            F      48  Dallas                GA    2:10:33.6 2:10:02.6 1:21:17.5  12       Female 45-49          9:57 min  
190   1150 Luke Downing            M      24  Marietta              GA    2:10:36.7 2:09:37.8 1:19:20.3  6        Male 20-24            9:58 min  
191   1261 Gene Holder             M      51  Pelham                AL    2:10:37.3 2:10:14.0 1:21:17.7  23       Male 50-54            9:58 min  
192   1668 Eric Yang               M      48  Atlanta               GA    2:10:52.2 2:10:50.7 1:20:45.3  21       Male 45-49            9:59 min  
193   1433 Margarita Nickell       F      53  Roswell               GA    2:10:57.6 2:10:18.3 1:24:13.5  3        Female 50-54          9:59 min  
194   1360 Gram Ludlow             M      38  Orlando               FL    2:11:03.0 2:10:31.7 1:24:04.8  19       Male 35-39            10:00 min 
195   1122 Andrew Cuppia           M      38  Roswell               GA    2:11:06.5 2:10:23.7 1:22:47.7  18       Male 35-39            10:00 min 
196   1601 Kenneth Uzquiano        M      37  Atlanta               GA    2:11:09.8 2:10:38.5 1:21:58.1  20       Male 35-39            10:00 min 
197   1027 Laura Bailey            F      53  Chattanooga           TN    2:11:22.7 2:10:22.0            4        Female 50-54          10:01 min 
198   1423 Daniel Murray           M      42  Byron                 GA    2:11:22.9 2:10:55.7 1:22:23.9  14       Male 40-44            10:01 min 
199   1516 Christine Ryder         F      46  Signal Mountain       TN    2:11:23.8 2:10:23.3            14       Female 45-49          10:01 min 
200   1294 TAKASHI KAMEYAMA        M      33  Osaka Shi Abeno Ku    27    2:11:24.6 2:10:37.2 1:23:18.6  22       Male 30-34            10:01 min 
201   1698 Kelle Laushey           F      52  Marietta              GA    2:11:31.5 2:10:56.4 1:19:56.4  5        Female 50-54          10:02 min 
202   1697 David Laushey           M      52  Marietta              GA    2:11:31.5 2:10:55.9 1:19:49.2  24       Male 50-54            10:02 min 
203   1040 Jessica Bernard         F      39  Leitchfield           KY    2:11:32.5 2:11:09.0 1:23:42.0  8        Female 35-39          10:02 min 
204   1546 David Shellington       M      44  Alpharetta            GA    2:11:38.9 2:11:03.7 1:23:23.9  15       Male 40-44            10:02 min 
205   1662 Seemant Teotia          M      43  Atlanta               GA    2:11:46.3 2:11:26.9 1:23:15.6  16       Male 40-44            10:03 min 
206   1534 Trina Schlecht          F      46  Alpharetta            GA    2:12:07.2 2:11:26.3 1:27:44.4  15       Female 45-49          10:05 min 
207   1004 Minerva Ake             F      45  Milton                GA    2:12:08.0 2:11:27.1 1:27:45.3  16       Female 45-49          10:05 min 
208   1576 Laura Stokes            F      48  Marietta              GA    2:12:17.2 2:11:56.8 1:23:36.4  17       Female 45-49          10:05 min 
209   1168 Christie Elliott        F      37  Ball Ground           GA    2:12:24.9 2:11:19.1 1:25:43.7  9        Female 35-39          10:06 min 
210   1023 Tom Ayers               M      52  Gainesville           GA    2:12:30.0 2:12:02.5 1:23:55.9  25       Male 50-54            10:06 min 
211   1039 Kathi Bentzel           F      55  Acworth               GA    2:12:33.0 2:12:07.8 1:24:26.1  1        Female 55-59          10:07 min 
212   1548 Kevin Shin              M      25  Alpharetta            GA    2:12:48.3 2:12:31.2 1:21:02.3  17       Male 25-29            10:08 min 
213   1251 Cori Herron             F      31  Duluth                GA    2:12:52.3 2:12:28.8 1:25:18.2  10       Female 30-34          10:08 min 
214   1199 Nicholas Garofalo       M      26  Canton                GA    2:13:06.3 2:12:49.8 1:25:06.4  18       Male 25-29            10:09 min 
215   1063 Jonathan Brummel        M      34  Woodstock             GA    2:13:06.4 2:12:50.0 1:25:06.8  23       Male 30-34            10:09 min 
216   1699 Travis Wilding          M      46  Roswell               GA    2:13:12.7 2:12:43.0 1:29:16.1  22       Male 45-49            10:10 min 
217   1706 Jason Grasser           M      50  Acworth               GA    2:13:14.8 2:12:16.4 1:17:36.0  26       Male 50-54            10:10 min 
218   1669 Amy Robben              F      25  Atlanta               GA    2:13:16.5 2:12:54.4 1:24:38.2  6        Female 25-29          10:10 min 
219   1302 Matthew Kendall         M      35  Dallas                GA    2:13:32.0 2:13:09.6 1:25:03.6  21       Male 35-39            10:11 min 
220   1299 Justin Keck             M      24  Cumming               GA    2:13:46.3 2:12:41.7 1:24:22.2  7        Male 20-24            10:12 min 
221   1165 Juan Carlos Elizarraras M      45  Woodstock             GA    2:13:57.5 2:13:16.6 1:20:57.6  23       Male 45-49            10:13 min 
222   1272 Jack Hutcherson         M      17  Advance               NC    2:14:00.7 2:13:16.2 1:21:28.9  6        Male 19 & Under       10:13 min 
223   1217 Dan Grillet             M      37  Atlanta               GA    2:14:16.5 2:14:02.7 1:23:02.3  22       Male 35-39            10:15 min 
224   1711 Haley Howell            F      22  Hazlehurst            GA    2:14:25.5 2:14:18.2 1:18:32.8  4        Female 20-24          10:15 min 
225   1453 STACEY OWENS            F      47  Marietta              GA    2:14:30.1 2:14:05.6 1:23:05.3  18       Female 45-49          10:16 min 
226   1066 Michael Buckelew        M      38  Woodstock             GA    2:14:30.2 2:14:03.9 1:23:04.0  23       Male 35-39            10:16 min 
227   1605 Patrick Vernon          M      35  Norcross              GA    2:14:39.0 2:14:11.3 1:22:36.8  26       Male 35-39            10:16 min 
228   1519 Jennifer Sanderson      F      22  Roswell               GA    2:14:43.5 2:14:36.7 1:21:21.0  5        Female 20-24          10:17 min 
229   1109 Adam Corn               M      22  Atlanta               GA    2:14:43.5 2:14:36.7 1:21:19.8  8        Male 20-24            10:17 min 
230   1357 Matt Loveless           M      35  Alpharetta            GA    2:14:45.5 2:14:10.1 1:23:24.2  25       Male 35-39            10:17 min 
231   1610 Raegan Wall             F      13  Hazel Green           AL    2:14:57.9 2:14:43.5 1:32:03.9  2        Female 19 & Under     10:18 min 
232   1636 Jared Wilson            M      36  Milledgeville         GA    2:15:03.3 2:14:06.9 1:27:12.1  24       Male 35-39            10:18 min 
233   1665 Michael Norman          M      48  Suwanee               GA    2:15:31.6 2:15:24.2 1:21:56.0  24       Male 45-49            10:20 min 
234   1161 Jane Eastham            F      54  Alpharetta            GA    2:15:46.8 2:15:21.6 1:25:25.9  6        Female 50-54          10:21 min 
235   1493 Michael Riley           M      34  Marietta              GA    2:16:01.3 2:15:52.5 1:22:54.0  24       Male 30-34            10:23 min 
236   1587 Winnie Tedjasukmana     F      44  Marietta              GA    2:16:07.2 2:15:31.2 1:27:27.7  11       Female 40-44          10:23 min 
237   1522 Tjendera Santoso        M      47  Marietta              GA    2:16:07.4 2:15:31.4 1:27:28.7  25       Male 45-49            10:23 min 
238   1631 Amanda Williams         F      37  Anniston              AL    2:16:08.8 2:15:11.6 1:27:13.8  10       Female 35-39          10:23 min 
239   1640 Richard Wilson          M      44  Suwanee               GA    2:16:09.1 2:15:36.0 1:24:42.1  18       Male 40-44            10:23 min 
240   1639 Pepper Wilson           F      44  Suwanee               GA    2:16:09.4 2:15:36.4 1:24:42.0  12       Female 40-44          10:23 min 
241   1289 Abbi Jones              F      26  Flowery Branch        GA    2:16:09.8 2:15:23.7 1:27:24.8  7        Female 25-29          10:23 min 
242   1603 Mark Valentine          M      42  Marietta              GA    2:16:14.4 2:15:26.0 1:25:18.9  17       Male 40-44            10:24 min 
243   1650 Ted Wood                M      31  Mableton              GA    2:16:51.1 2:16:21.5 1:28:44.3  25       Male 30-34            10:26 min 
244   1520 Kerri Ann Sanford       F      29  Ellijay               GA    2:17:12.5 2:16:53.3 1:22:53.6  8        Female 25-29          10:28 min 
245   1454 Ray Palacios            M      38  Marietta              GA    2:17:32.7 2:17:16.0 1:24:00.4  28       Male 35-39            10:29 min 
246   1126 Micah Dalton            M      35  Atlanta               GA    2:17:41.6 2:17:08.9 1:25:39.0  27       Male 35-39            10:30 min 
247   1714 Cody Harmon             M      27  Dallas                GA    2:17:53.0 2:17:10.4 1:28:39.4  19       Male 25-29            10:31 min 
248   1248 Jessica Herbert         F      16  Canton                GA    2:18:10.3 2:17:42.1 1:26:31.0  3        Female 19 & Under     10:32 min 
249   1249 Melissa Herbert         F      46  Canton                GA    2:18:11.2 2:17:42.9 1:26:36.9  20       Female 45-49          10:32 min 
250   1387 Aaron McCarley          M      48  Alpharetta            GA    2:18:13.8 2:17:45.2 1:25:44.9  26       Male 45-49            10:33 min 
251   1589 James Tenney            M      36  Columbia              SC    2:18:18.0 2:18:12.2 1:23:50.2  29       Male 35-39            10:33 min 
252   1435 Judith Noble-Wang       F      49  Atlanta               GA    2:18:21.1 2:17:42.8 1:28:29.6  19       Female 45-49          10:33 min 
253   1607 Stephanie Vyverberg     F      38  Atlanta               GA    2:18:22.5 2:17:40.6 1:26:41.7  11       Female 35-39          10:33 min 
254   1001 Joni Adams              F      36  Marietta              GA    2:18:22.6 2:17:41.3 1:26:42.6  12       Female 35-39          10:33 min 
255   1240 Wendi Harwell           F      43  Auburn                AL    2:18:29.5 2:18:12.6 1:24:50.7  14       Female 40-44          10:34 min 
256   1545 Rajamalliga Sharma      F      50  Opelika               AL    2:18:32.0 2:18:15.6 1:24:51.9  7        Female 50-54          10:34 min 
257   1316 Jenny Kuimjian          F      44  Roswell               GA    2:18:38.9 2:18:07.3 1:24:52.3  13       Female 40-44          10:35 min 
258   1128 John Dapper             M      56  Alpharetta            GA    2:18:57.1 2:18:23.0 1:24:19.7  10       Male 55-59            10:36 min 
259   1674 Caroline Huston         F      39  Sandy Springs         GA    2:18:59.4 2:18:35.3 1:26:30.9  13       Female 35-39          10:36 min 
260   1002 Ann Addicks             F      37  Acworth               GA    2:19:16.5 2:18:40.2 1:29:46.0  14       Female 35-39          10:37 min 
261   1345 Slava Letov             M      48  Marietta              GA    2:19:18.1 2:18:09.0 1:29:46.1  27       Male 45-49            10:38 min 
262   1687 John Edler              M      32  Buford                GA    2:19:29.7 2:19:10.0 1:25:16.8  26       Male 30-34            10:38 min 
263   1688 Pam Edler               F      31  Buford                GA    2:19:29.8 2:19:10.8 1:25:16.7  11       Female 30-34          10:38 min 
264   1582 Julie Suaste            F      54  Biloxi                MS    2:19:41.7 2:18:25.5            8        Female 50-54          10:39 min 
265   1247 Suzanne Hennig          F      55  Biloxi                MS    2:19:42.8 2:18:26.4            2        Female 55-59          10:39 min 
266   1134 Bernd Deffland          M      44  Cumming               GA    2:19:46.6 2:18:51.7 1:31:15.8  19       Male 40-44            10:40 min 
267   1137 Victoria Delozier       F      54  Acworth               GA    2:20:06.0 2:19:35.6 1:26:11.0  9        Female 50-54          10:41 min 
268   1116 Carolina Crawford       F      45  Alpharetta            GA    2:20:30.1 2:19:52.0 1:26:42.8  21       Female 45-49          10:43 min 
269   1373 Anthony Mannino         M      40  Roswell               GA    2:20:37.3 2:19:58.3 1:26:31.2  20       Male 40-44            10:44 min 
270   1450 Dustin Oprea            M      36  Roswell               GA    2:20:45.6 2:20:39.1 1:25:15.0  30       Male 35-39            10:44 min 
271   1335 John Lee                M      42  Buford                GA    2:21:01.9 2:20:05.2 1:26:14.0  21       Male 40-44            10:45 min 
272   1009 David Allan             M      45  Decatur               GA    2:21:02.0 2:20:12.7 1:30:00.7  28       Male 45-49            10:45 min 
273   1442 robert Obst             M      65  Roswell               GA    2:21:06.1 2:20:54.0 1:29:24.7  1        Male 65-69            10:46 min 
274   1643 Elizabeth Winkler       F      54  Atlanta               GA    2:21:13.2 2:20:36.6 1:29:40.2  10       Female 50-54          10:46 min 
275   1629 Nate Whyte              M      24  Alpharetta            GA    2:21:36.2 2:21:02.6 1:29:46.8  9        Male 20-24            10:48 min 
276   1215 Marshall Griffin        M      39  Alpharetta            GA    2:21:38.9 2:21:09.1 1:25:22.7  31       Male 35-39            10:48 min 
277   1105 DeAnna Comer            F      43  Ball Ground           GA    2:21:44.5 2:21:13.9 1:29:39.3  15       Female 40-44          10:49 min 
278   1155 Jonathan Duncan         M      35  Atlanta               GA    2:21:48.4 2:21:29.6 1:24:46.6  32       Male 35-39            10:49 min 
279   1609 Lloyd Wall              M      32  Hazel Green           AL    2:21:48.4 2:21:34.3 1:32:05.6  27       Male 30-34            10:49 min 
280   1386 Ryan McCabe             M      32  Roswell               GA    2:22:25.5 2:22:16.5 1:28:29.0  28       Male 30-34            10:52 min 
281   1694 Nathan Ballard          M      45  Alpharetta            GA    2:22:35.7 2:22:19.4 1:30:25.4  30       Male 45-49            10:53 min 
282   1262 Jay Holland             M      48  Marietta              GA    2:22:36.1 2:22:19.0 1:30:23.9  29       Male 45-49            10:53 min 
283   1362 Kimberly Lundy          F      62  Orange Park           FL    2:22:39.5 2:22:19.7 1:31:28.8  1        Female 60-64          10:53 min 
284   1096 Jason Clark             M      38  Roswell               GA    2:23:00.4 2:22:44.6 1:31:11.0  33       Male 35-39            10:54 min 
285   1085 Mike Chandler           M      40  Roswell               GA    2:23:03.4 2:22:48.6 1:31:14.0  22       Male 40-44            10:55 min 
286   1111 Bryce Cosby             M      46  Alpharetta            GA    2:23:08.4 2:22:41.4 1:28:02.8  31       Male 45-49            10:55 min 
287   1363 Amy Lunsford            F      42  Marietta              GA    2:23:16.4 2:23:02.9 1:30:59.3  16       Female 40-44          10:56 min 
288   1153 Michael Dueitt          M      50  Blountstown           FL    2:23:26.7 2:22:56.5 1:27:33.1  27       Male 50-54            10:57 min 
289   1481 Bridgette Rainey        F      23  Woodstock             GA    2:23:28.0 2:22:57.4 1:25:55.8  7        Female 20-24          10:57 min 
290   1282 Kinsley Jennings        F      23  Buford                GA    2:23:28.2 2:22:57.4 1:25:56.8  6        Female 20-24          10:57 min 
291   1074 Nicholas Cannon         M      25  Roswell               GA    2:23:29.2 2:23:03.6 1:25:05.6  20       Male 25-29            10:57 min 
292   1005 rene Ake                M      48  Alpharetta            GA    2:23:34.2 2:22:54.3 1:27:34.1  32       Male 45-49            10:57 min 
293   1131 John De Block           M      29  Atlanta               GA    2:23:52.0 2:23:09.1 1:31:41.8  21       Male 25-29            10:58 min 
294   1461 Dnyanesh Patkar         M      48  Alpharetta            GA    2:23:55.2 2:23:06.3 1:30:11.4  33       Male 45-49            10:59 min 
295   1083 Will Catoe              M      35  Birmingham            AL    2:24:00.9 2:23:32.9 1:28:29.3  34       Male 35-39            10:59 min 
296   1312 Erika Kooda             F      24  Roswell               GA    2:24:02.9 2:23:45.5 1:26:05.1  8        Female 20-24          10:59 min 
297   1319 Allison Lalla           F      34  Marietta              GA    2:24:21.2 2:23:43.5 1:29:45.7  12       Female 30-34          11:01 min 
298   1117 James Crosby            M      31  Vestavia              AL    2:24:28.5 2:23:48.8 1:26:16.3  29       Male 30-34            11:01 min 
299   1630 Adam Williams           M      36  Owens Cross Roads     AL    2:24:45.2 2:24:00.3 1:27:40.1  35       Male 35-39            11:02 min 
300   1449 Jason Oppenheim         M      33  Decatur               GA    2:25:07.2 2:24:32.8 1:29:06.7  30       Male 30-34            11:04 min 
301   1485 Bonzo Reddick           M      42  Pooler                GA    2:25:11.4 2:24:58.3 1:24:46.8  23       Male 40-44            11:04 min 
302   1265 Sabrina Hoops           F      44  Apollo Beach          FL    2:25:15.0 2:24:26.8 1:31:14.9  17       Female 40-44          11:05 min 
303   1202 Nick Gaultney           M      23  Atlanta               GA    2:25:21.5 2:25:19.5 1:25:43.7  10       Male 20-24            11:05 min 
304   1076 Kevin Cargill           M      33  Roswell               GA    2:25:28.2 2:24:57.7 1:25:28.5  31       Male 30-34            11:06 min 
305   1413 Ernie Moran             M      45  Atlanta               GA    2:25:30.9 2:25:16.8 1:24:14.4  34       Male 45-49            11:06 min 
306   1611 Colby Wallace           M      29  Tucker                GA    2:25:33.2 2:24:58.8 1:29:51.3  22       Male 25-29            11:06 min 
307   1060 Megghan Brooks          F      39  Jacksonville          FL    2:25:36.0 2:25:17.2 1:26:13.8  15       Female 35-39          11:06 min 
308   1310 Jeffrey Kitchen         M      53  Alpharetta            GA    2:25:37.9 2:24:57.7 1:31:18.8  28       Male 50-54            11:07 min 
309   1264 Susan Holland           F      53  Marietta              GA    2:25:38.3 2:25:20.7 1:30:24.8  11       Female 50-54          11:07 min 
310   1377 Temilola Marshall       F      41  Atlanta               GA    2:25:52.6 2:25:01.3 1:33:38.1  18       Female 40-44          11:08 min 
311   1670 Jennifer Maude          F      45  Woodstock             GA    2:26:03.6 2:25:35.2 1:33:22.4  23       Female 45-49          11:08 min 
312   1684 Nick Kujawa             M      26  Hixson                TN    2:26:07.5 2:25:23.5 1:26:32.7  23       Male 25-29            11:09 min 
313   1535 Erica Schrader          F      21  Greenville            SC    2:26:11.8 2:26:11.8            9        Female 20-24          11:09 min 
314   1028 Emily Bajenski          F      44  Smyrna                GA    2:26:14.7 2:25:15.4 1:31:17.5  19       Female 40-44          11:09 min 
315   1489 Justin Reid             M      34  Greer                 SC    2:26:15.1 2:25:46.1 1:27:10.4  32       Male 30-34            11:09 min 
316   1657 Linda Yu                F      48  Marietta              GA    2:26:24.9 2:25:33.7 1:32:53.3  22       Female 45-49          11:10 min 
317   1035 Carolyn Baughman        F      41  Tryon                 NC    2:26:34.3 2:25:47.6 1:33:32.9  20       Female 40-44          11:11 min 
318   1364 Jimmy Luth              M      40  Alpharetta            GA    2:26:35.5 2:25:46.9 1:30:05.7  24       Male 40-44            11:11 min 
319   1612 Shawn Walls             M      57  Johns Creek           GA    2:26:54.7 2:26:10.9 1:33:34.2  11       Male 55-59            11:12 min 
320   1287 LaTanya Johnson         F      51  The Colony            TX    2:26:56.8 2:25:43.2 1:36:48.0  12       Female 50-54          11:13 min 
321   1356 Brian Lord              M      35  Roswell               GA    2:27:03.2 2:26:43.4 1:31:59.5  36       Male 35-39            11:13 min 
322   1558 Lachlan Smith           F      36  Atlanta               GA    2:27:21.1 2:26:27.4            17       Female 35-39          11:14 min 
323   1463 Kate Pearson            F      39  Alpharetta            GA    2:27:21.6 2:26:27.2            16       Female 35-39          11:14 min 
324   1437 Kennedy Nzuki           M      22  Acworth               GA    2:27:23.5 2:26:21.6 1:33:28.1  11       Male 20-24            11:15 min 
325   1220 Jean-philippe Guindon   M      47  Hixson                TN    2:27:23.6 2:26:38.8 1:33:11.7  35       Male 45-49            11:15 min 
326   1322 Phil Laney              M      51  Marietta              GA    2:27:27.6 2:27:19.3 1:30:09.7  29       Male 50-54            11:15 min 
327   1188 P. Ford                 F      12  Tucker                GA    2:27:35.9 2:26:45.7 1:32:49.6  4        Female 19 & Under     11:16 min 
328   1103 Jeff Colonna            M      44  Woodstock             GA    2:27:37.8 2:27:20.0 1:29:58.3  25       Male 40-44            11:16 min 
329   1183 Karin Flood             F      49  Atlanta               GA    2:27:49.0 2:27:08.7 1:34:02.3  24       Female 45-49          11:17 min 
330   1189 Patricia Ford           F      38  Tucker                GA    2:27:55.6 2:27:05.3 1:32:49.8  18       Female 35-39          11:17 min 
331   1054 Jennifer Botzet         F      34  Tucker                GA    2:27:55.6 2:27:05.9 1:32:49.0  13       Female 30-34          11:17 min 
332   1478 david powell            M      50  Loganville            GA    2:28:06.2 2:27:43.7 1:32:20.3  30       Male 50-54            11:18 min 
333   1667 Josh Matthews           M      38  Marietta              GA    2:28:09.4 2:27:48.5 1:30:15.5  38       Male 35-39            11:18 min 
334   1326 Kevin Larson            M      32  Buford                GA    2:28:10.3 2:27:24.9 1:32:30.8  33       Male 30-34            11:18 min 
335   1477 Karen Porter            F      44  Atlanta               GA    2:28:26.6 2:27:57.8 1:29:16.5  21       Female 40-44          11:19 min 
336   1471 Derin Pitre             M      46  Alpharetta            GA    2:28:27.9 2:27:58.7 1:29:27.7  36       Male 45-49            11:19 min 
337   1291 John Jones              M      37  Roswell               GA    2:28:32.2 2:27:21.4 1:26:41.7  37       Male 35-39            11:20 min 
338   1166 Howard Elj              M      54  Alpharetta            GA    2:28:52.8 2:28:34.7 1:30:44.3  31       Male 50-54            11:21 min 
339   1483 Evalyn ransby           F      50  Centerville           TN    2:28:56.9 2:27:47.6 1:34:11.7  13       Female 50-54          11:22 min 
340   1399 Todd Meacham            M      41  Roswell               GA    2:28:59.0 2:28:44.4 1:31:59.2  26       Male 40-44            11:22 min 
341   1024 Amanda Back             F      38  Atlanta               GA    2:29:18.9 2:28:53.3 1:36:15.4  19       Female 35-39          11:23 min 
342   1673 Summer Smith            F      21  Soddy Daisy           TN    2:29:52.5 2:29:08.9 1:29:36.5  10       Female 20-24          11:26 min 
343   1176 Gregory Febock          M      15  Maumelle              AR    2:29:59.0 2:29:26.9 1:27:33.3  7        Male 19 & Under       11:26 min 
344   1385 Rebekah May             F      17  Spring Hill           TN    2:30:29.2 2:29:44.2 1:35:24.6  5        Female 19 & Under     11:29 min 
345   1213 Michael Gray            M      52  Vance                 AL    2:30:34.5 2:29:40.9 1:33:16.2  32       Male 50-54            11:29 min 
346   1352 Brian Locke             M      39  Roswell               GA    2:30:38.6 2:29:46.2 1:34:56.3  39       Male 35-39            11:29 min 
347   1621 Lisa Weinert            F      56  Kennesaw              GA    2:30:40.0 2:29:58.9 1:33:13.9  3        Female 55-59          11:30 min 
348   1497 Caleb Roby              M      37  Dallas                GA    2:30:40.9 2:30:05.2 1:29:37.3  41       Male 35-39            11:30 min 
349   1061 Carla Brown             F      54  Marietta              GA    2:30:43.5 2:30:02.1 1:33:12.7  14       Female 50-54          11:30 min 
350   1649 Adi Wong                M      38  Milton                GA    2:30:46.2 2:29:53.4 1:34:38.9  40       Male 35-39            11:30 min 
351   1369 Sarah Maddox            F      29  Rome                  GA    2:30:51.1 2:30:12.2 1:34:49.8  9        Female 25-29          11:30 min 
352   1325 Carl Larson             M      39  Buford                GA    2:30:54.2 2:30:08.1 1:32:30.7  42       Male 35-39            11:31 min 
353   1055 Tim Bouman              M      49  Woodstock             GA    2:30:56.6 2:30:24.3 1:31:12.1  37       Male 45-49            11:31 min 
354   1229 Priscilla Hammond       F      52  Tucker                GA    2:31:05.3 2:30:23.7 1:37:44.3  15       Female 50-54          11:32 min 
355   1041 Celeste Berry           F      44  Evans                 GA    2:31:15.3 2:30:40.7 1:35:14.6  22       Female 40-44          11:32 min 
356   1592 Ron Tolliver            M      56  Maryville             TN    2:31:21.4 2:30:58.1 1:28:01.4  12       Male 55-59            11:33 min 
357   1459 Pritan Patel            M      36  Atlanta               GA    2:31:55.4 2:31:44.1 1:25:48.5  43       Male 35-39            11:35 min 
358   1570 Andrea Stahl            F      49  Rome                  GA    2:31:57.8 2:31:06.8 1:40:36.4  25       Female 45-49          11:36 min 
359   1652 Christopher Worth       M      42  Hiram                 GA    2:32:00.5 2:31:17.4 1:33:53.6  27       Male 40-44            11:36 min 
360   1683 Stacie Stemm            F      47  Atlantic Beach        FL    2:32:37.9 2:32:19.7 1:35:54.4  26       Female 45-49          11:39 min 
361   1615 Afsar Waraich           M      56  Aiken                 SC    2:32:46.8 2:32:10.7 1:38:23.4  13       Male 55-59            11:39 min 
362   1048 Megan Blevins           F      34  Corryton              TN    2:32:57.6 2:32:10.3 1:33:37.4  14       Female 30-34          11:40 min 
363   1354 Kristen Loflin          F      31  New Orleans           LA    2:33:03.3 2:32:31.0 1:32:39.3  16       Female 30-34          11:41 min 
364   1429 Nicole Nelson           F      32  Augusta               GA    2:33:07.0 2:32:28.4 1:30:05.0  15       Female 30-34          11:41 min 
365   1260 Zack Hobbs              M      36  Marietta              GA    2:33:07.2 2:32:28.5 1:32:39.4  44       Male 35-39            11:41 min 
366   1323 Jason Lanham            M      43  Augusta               GA    2:33:07.7 2:32:28.9 1:30:05.2  28       Male 40-44            11:41 min 
367   1400 Sydney Mead             F      30  Roswell               GA    2:33:16.0 2:32:39.3 1:37:14.1  17       Female 30-34          11:41 min 
368   1507 Andrew Roth             M      33  Kennesaw              GA    2:33:19.5 2:32:29.1 1:35:37.3  34       Male 30-34            11:42 min 
369   1660 Rachel Zimmerman        F      32  Decatur               GA    2:33:20.2 2:32:47.6 1:35:21.0  18       Female 30-34          11:42 min 
370   1274 Kristen Ingmire         F      51  Cumming               GA    2:33:32.8 2:32:35.6 1:39:17.0  16       Female 50-54          11:43 min 
371   1425 Tom Myers               M      57  Maryville             TN    2:33:33.5 2:33:10.0 1:36:21.3  14       Male 55-59            11:43 min 
372   1414 Oscar Moreno            M      32  Panama City           FL    2:34:15.8 2:33:38.4 1:36:12.2  35       Male 30-34            11:46 min 
373   1071 Trey Butler             M      25  Canton                GA    2:34:31.3 2:34:25.5 1:33:17.3  24       Male 25-29            11:47 min 
374   1685 Beth Young              F      54  Demorest              GA    2:34:32.2 2:33:39.5 1:38:49.7  17       Female 50-54          11:47 min 
375   1509 Peggy Rowe              F      57  Buford                GA    2:34:32.3 2:33:39.2 1:38:46.1  4        Female 55-59          11:47 min 
376   1451 Marcus Ornellas         M      50  Woodstock             GA    2:34:41.9 2:34:17.3 1:37:22.8  33       Male 50-54            11:48 min 
377   1598 India Trotter           F      34  Greenville            SC    2:34:52.0 2:34:32.1 1:35:53.1  19       Female 30-34          11:49 min 
378   1513 Nadia Ruiz              F      41  Lawrenceville         GA    2:34:57.3 2:34:47.3 1:37:46.1  23       Female 40-44          11:49 min 
379   1501 Kevin Romine            M      45  Roswell               GA    2:34:58.0 2:34:18.5 1:18:59.8  38       Male 45-49            11:49 min 
380   1533 David Schardien         M      42  Loganville            GA    2:35:02.1 2:34:17.8 1:33:10.4  29       Male 40-44            11:50 min 
381   1515 Gabrielle Russell       F      25  Atlanta               GA    2:35:12.3 2:34:39.6 1:40:10.0  10       Female 25-29          11:50 min 
382   1349 Daniel Lindsey          M      26  Atlanta               GA    2:35:12.5 2:34:39.4 1:40:09.8  25       Male 25-29            11:50 min 
383   1059 Joycelyn Brock          F      61  Douglasville          GA    2:35:29.6 2:35:11.8 1:39:22.6  2        Female 60-64          11:52 min 
384   1359 Katie Lucas             F      25  Atlanta               GA    2:35:30.4 2:34:52.3 1:37:13.8  11       Female 25-29          11:52 min 
385   1204 Rachel Gilstrap         F      30  DAWSONVILLE           GA    2:35:30.4 2:34:52.4 1:37:14.8  20       Female 30-34          11:52 min 
386   1500 Vern Rollins            M      51  Roswell               GA    2:35:33.2 2:35:21.2 1:29:52.6  35       Male 50-54            11:52 min 
387   1540 Kelly Scott             F      46  Canton                GA    2:35:35.1 2:34:54.0 1:35:22.4  27       Female 45-49          11:52 min 
388   1232 William Hanson          M      52  Arab                  AL    2:35:38.7 2:34:49.3 1:33:49.6  34       Male 50-54            11:52 min 
389   1297 Sara Kaylor             F      36  Tuscaloosa            AL    2:35:40.7 2:34:42.9 1:36:50.4  20       Female 35-39          11:53 min 
390   1216 KELLY GRIFFITH          F      44  Marietta              GA    2:35:46.6 2:35:24.2 1:38:54.4  25       Female 40-44          11:53 min 
391   1635 Beth Wilson             F      41  Marietta              GA    2:35:46.7 2:35:24.2 1:38:54.1  24       Female 40-44          11:53 min 
392   1627 McPherson White         M      39  Brookhaven            GA    2:35:51.0 2:35:16.0 1:35:31.2  45       Male 35-39            11:53 min 
393   1552 heidi simpson           F      39  Dacula                GA    2:36:15.5 2:35:19.6 1:37:49.8  21       Female 35-39          11:55 min 
394   1584 Douglas Sweeney         M      38  Roswell               GA    2:36:15.5 2:35:44.9 1:32:17.1  46       Male 35-39            11:55 min 
395   1300 Rachel Keck             F      25  Cumming               GA    2:36:21.4 2:35:16.4 1:39:25.9  12       Female 25-29          11:56 min 
396   1585 Andrea Swoop            F      40  Roswell               GA    2:36:33.2 2:36:12.9 1:36:56.0  26       Female 40-44          11:57 min 
397   1031 Darrell Barbee          M      54  Anderson              SC    2:36:46.1 2:36:08.3 1:35:48.1  36       Male 50-54            11:58 min 
398   1136 Edna DeLoach            F      50  Dacula                GA    2:36:46.4 2:36:09.0 1:36:26.4  18       Female 50-54          11:58 min 
399   1448 Nick Olson              M      39  Woodstock             GA    2:36:49.2 2:36:21.7 1:34:54.8  47       Male 35-39            11:58 min 
400   1644 Megan Winkler           F      24  Atlanta               GA    2:36:52.4 2:36:15.6 1:33:13.3  11       Female 20-24          11:58 min 
401   1338 Chris Legg              M      31  Atlanta               GA    2:37:11.1 2:36:19.3 1:34:38.7  36       Male 30-34            11:59 min 
402   1218 Melissa Grohovac        F      49  Cumming               GA    2:37:18.8 2:36:21.6 1:39:29.1  28       Female 45-49          12:00 min 
403   1147 Jennifer Douglass       F      44  Grovetown             GA    2:37:36.9 2:37:02.2 1:41:13.7  27       Female 40-44          12:01 min 
404   1555 Shivinder Singh         M      38  Atlanta               GA    2:37:51.4 2:36:59.2 1:38:02.4  48       Male 35-39            12:03 min 
405   1113 Sarah Cox               F      32  Anderson              SC    2:37:53.5 2:36:51.2 1:41:35.5  21       Female 30-34          12:03 min 
406   1487 Tracey Reed             F      47  Mableton              GA    2:38:24.6 2:37:41.6 1:38:28.4  29       Female 45-49          12:05 min 
407   1590 Ashley Thompson         F      36  Marietta              GA    2:38:31.2 2:37:49.5 1:39:31.1  22       Female 35-39          12:06 min 
408   1350 Carl Line               M      59  Lithonia              GA    2:38:54.0 2:38:24.6 1:29:40.0  15       Male 55-59            12:07 min 
409   1405 Edward Meyer            M      31  Atlanta               GA    2:39:13.1 2:38:46.6 1:38:10.5  37       Male 30-34            12:09 min 
410   1341 Sarah Lennicx           F      32  Buford                GA    2:39:23.0 2:38:43.7 1:37:01.8  22       Female 30-34          12:10 min 
411   1526 Stephen Saylor          M      32  Covington             GA    2:39:50.6 2:39:30.0 1:34:52.6  38       Male 30-34            12:12 min 
412   1457 Henry Pastor            M      53  Lawrenceville         GA    2:40:26.2 2:39:39.6 1:39:34.6  37       Male 50-54            12:14 min 
413   1468 Dylan Phipps            M      26  Valdosta              GA    2:40:26.8 2:40:09.8 1:29:08.9  26       Male 25-29            12:14 min 
414   1275 Chris Jarvis            M      52  Moultrie              GA    2:40:57.1 2:40:11.5 1:36:33.2  38       Male 50-54            12:17 min 
415   1052 Arlona Boggs            F      42  Neon                  KY    2:41:16.1 2:40:41.4 1:39:00.1  29       Female 40-44          12:18 min 
416   1258 Larry Hipp              M      38  Johns Creek           GA    2:41:17.5 2:40:49.1 1:40:18.2  50       Male 35-39            12:18 min 
417   1062 Dawn Brown              F      51  Roswell               GA    2:41:18.0 2:40:16.5 1:40:57.1  19       Female 50-54          12:18 min 
418   1237 Denise Harris           F      44  Atlanta               GA    2:41:30.9 2:40:29.2 1:40:31.2  28       Female 40-44          12:19 min 
419   1371 Nathan Mai-Lombardo     M      37  Atlanta               GA    2:41:50.5 2:40:44.6 1:42:05.2  49       Male 35-39            12:21 min 
420   1523 Sarah Satterfield       F      47  Ocala                 FL    2:41:57.4 2:41:02.0 1:39:18.1  30       Female 45-49          12:21 min 
421   1329 Xuewen Le               M      48  Alpharetta            GA    2:42:17.0 2:42:07.0 1:39:10.2  39       Male 45-49            12:23 min 
422   1445 Hilde Oliver            F      27  Oak Ridge             TN    2:42:25.8 2:41:30.6 1:42:42.3  13       Female 25-29          12:23 min 
423   1393 Joanna McFarlane        F      58  Oak Ridge             TN    2:42:26.0 2:41:30.9 1:42:42.5  5        Female 55-59          12:23 min 
424   1367 Brett Lynn              M      42  Kennesaw              GA    2:42:31.1 2:42:03.0 1:38:45.6  30       Male 40-44            12:24 min 
425   1014 Greg Anderson           M      48  Acworth               GA    2:43:09.9 2:43:00.6 1:40:34.8  40       Male 45-49            12:27 min 
426   1710 Odel Lubin              M      37  Marietta              GA    2:43:11.9 2:42:08.9 1:38:58.0  51       Male 35-39            12:27 min 
427   1361 Jarrod Lumpkin          M      43  Alpharetta            GA    2:43:30.7 2:43:11.6 1:40:54.3  31       Male 40-44            12:28 min 
428   1245 Rachel Hefner           F      39  Canton                GA    2:43:37.7 2:42:32.7 1:40:44.5  23       Female 35-39          12:29 min 
429   1554 Tara Sims               F      44  Coker                 AL    2:43:40.2 2:42:42.6 1:38:08.0  30       Female 40-44          12:29 min 
430   1057 Pierre Bourg            M      41  Marietta              GA    2:44:01.4 2:43:35.2 1:35:35.0  32       Male 40-44            12:31 min 
431   1654 Chloe Wright            F      19  Roswell               GA    2:44:04.2 2:43:09.0 1:43:19.4  6        Female 19 & Under     12:31 min 
432   1279 Frederic Jeanne         M      44  Alpharetta            GA    2:44:12.3 2:44:06.8 1:36:08.5  33       Male 40-44            12:32 min 
433   1372 Rebekah Manley          F      51  Apison                TN    2:44:13.4 2:43:28.3 1:41:49.6  20       Female 50-54          12:32 min 
434   1491 Sophia Rheinlander      F      33  Decatur               GA    2:44:16.5 2:43:38.6 1:39:17.3  24       Female 30-34          12:32 min 
435   1691 Kellie Burge            F      35  Woodstock             GA    2:44:20.8 2:43:14.5 1:42:57.1  24       Female 35-39          12:32 min 
436   1718 Stephanie Dunn          F      33  Roswell               GA    2:44:21.1 2:43:14.5 1:43:05.8  23       Female 30-34          12:32 min 
437   1008 Brigette Alexander      F      45  Cartersville          GA    2:44:28.5 2:44:22.6 1:42:38.4  32       Female 45-49          12:33 min 
438   1557 Bria Smith              F      26  Philadelphia          PA    2:44:32.0 2:43:47.2 1:43:30.5  15       Female 25-29          12:33 min 
439   1067 Katherine Bunting       F      38  Norcross              GA    2:44:32.5 2:43:47.2 1:47:24.6  25       Female 35-39          12:33 min 
440   1069 Caitlin Burchette       F      26  Knoxville             TN    2:44:42.0 2:43:54.3 1:40:14.8  16       Female 25-29          12:34 min 
441   1301 Elissa Keller           F      29  Marietta              GA    2:44:45.1 2:43:39.9            14       Female 25-29          12:34 min 
442   1426 Rishi Naik              M      43  Norcross              GA    2:44:45.9 2:44:33.4 1:40:43.8  34       Male 40-44            12:34 min 
443   1089 Wendy Chartier          F      44  Kingsport             TN    2:44:52.3 2:44:13.3 1:41:42.9  31       Female 40-44          12:35 min 
444   1664 Charlie Winfield        M      47  Starkville            MS    2:44:53.2 2:43:46.5 1:45:45.6  41       Male 45-49            12:35 min 
445   1026 Jeff Bailey             M      53  Lawrenceville         GA    2:45:01.6 2:44:25.2 1:36:45.4  39       Male 50-54            12:35 min 
446   1388 Debra McCoskey-Reisert  F      47  Elloree               SC    2:45:13.6 2:44:03.5 1:46:09.9  31       Female 45-49          12:36 min 
447   1311 Mark Klafter            M      52  Norcross              GA    2:45:18.1 2:44:31.5 1:35:35.4  40       Male 50-54            12:37 min 
448   1538 Jodi Scially            F      59  Atlanta               GA    2:45:18.1 2:44:23.4 1:43:19.6  6        Female 55-59          12:37 min 
449   1712 Kery Quintero           F      41                              2:45:19.2 2:44:21.4 1:42:36.3  32       Female 40-44          12:37 min 
450   1460 Shai Patel              M      42  Alpharetta            GA    2:45:21.8 2:45:09.2 1:40:44.7  35       Male 40-44            12:37 min 
451   1347 Melinda Lewelling       F      36  Corryton              TN    2:45:53.6 2:45:05.6 1:40:13.6  26       Female 35-39          12:39 min 
452   1095 Nicole Chittick         F      52  Acworth               GA    2:46:00.2 2:45:07.8 1:43:33.4  21       Female 50-54          12:40 min 
453   1173 Kay Fair                F      55  Winston               GA    2:46:07.6 2:45:20.7 1:44:57.8  7        Female 55-59          12:40 min 
454   1169 Carol Emerson           F      65  Douglasville          GA    2:46:08.0 2:45:20.9 1:44:59.0  1        Female 65-69          12:40 min 
455   1412 Valerie Miller          F      44  Clinton               NC    2:46:08.7 2:45:17.8 1:42:24.3  33       Female 40-44          12:40 min 
456   1464 Orlando Perez           M      46  Marietta              GA    2:46:09.2 2:45:30.2 1:41:02.0  42       Male 45-49            12:41 min 
457   1632 Dennis Williams         M      43  Orlando               FL    2:46:33.8 2:45:45.2 1:44:16.9  36       Male 40-44            12:42 min 
458   1634 Katryna Williams        F      41  Orlando               FL    2:46:34.0 2:45:45.6 1:44:17.7  34       Female 40-44          12:42 min 
459   1152 Claire Duchemin         F      63  Tallahassee           FL    2:46:37.5 2:45:59.9 1:46:08.8  3        Female 60-64          12:43 min 
460   1505 Nancy Ross              F      40  Marietta              GA    2:46:58.8 2:45:58.1 1:45:40.5  35       Female 40-44          12:44 min 
461   1577 Elizabeth Stone         F      40  Roswell               GA    2:47:23.5 2:46:36.9 1:41:54.4  36       Female 40-44          12:46 min 
462   1182 Chip Fleming            M      26  Ooltewah              TN    2:47:46.0 2:47:17.2 1:41:57.0  27       Male 25-29            12:48 min 
463   1003 Brandon Agar            M      26  Flowery Branch        GA    2:47:47.9 2:47:18.7 1:41:49.8  28       Male 25-29            12:48 min 
464   1129 Kelly Darby             F      34  Atlanta               GA    2:47:58.5 2:46:55.2 1:44:52.4  25       Female 30-34          12:49 min 
465   1034 Samm Bartee             F      54  Birmingham            AL    2:48:14.0 2:47:21.1 1:43:01.4  22       Female 50-54          12:50 min 
466   1496 John Risse              M      68  Jacksonville          AL    2:48:35.1 2:48:19.9 1:45:59.3  2        Male 65-69            12:52 min 
467   1713 John Trainor            M      47  Roswell               GA    2:48:55.8 2:48:13.5 1:38:34.1  43       Male 45-49            12:53 min 
468   1480 Patti Radcliff          F      48  Atlanta               GA    2:49:07.0 2:48:06.1            33       Female 45-49          12:54 min 
469   1227 Barbara Hamilton        F      39  Cumming               GA    2:49:07.2 2:48:06.3            27       Female 35-39          12:54 min 
470   1408 Amelia Miller           F      15  Clinton               NC    2:49:15.3 2:48:23.7 1:42:36.7  7        Female 19 & Under     12:55 min 
471   1075 Dona Cardenas           F      52  Atlanta               GA    2:49:16.2 2:48:20.9 1:43:19.8  23       Female 50-54          12:55 min 
472   1655 Marlene Wright          F      45  Roswell               GA    2:49:23.7 2:48:29.3 1:47:24.2  34       Female 45-49          12:55 min 
473   1072 Toni Camp               F      52  Kings Mountain        NC    2:49:56.5 2:49:10.6 1:44:56.9  24       Female 50-54          12:58 min 
474   1553 Susan Simpson           F      53  Kings Mountain        NC    2:50:00.3 2:49:14.6 1:44:56.3  25       Female 50-54          12:58 min 
475   1157 Jayakumar Duraisamy     M      46  Alpharetta            GA    2:50:08.4 2:49:19.5 1:43:22.5  44       Male 45-49            12:59 min 
476   1594 Jesse Torres            M      45  Cumming               GA    2:50:09.6 2:49:19.7 1:40:10.0  45       Male 45-49            12:59 min 
477   1569 Ron Spoto               M      44  Gilbert               AZ    2:50:10.7 2:49:27.2 1:45:00.3  37       Male 40-44            12:59 min 
478   1206 Joseph Giunta           M      27  Owens Cross Roads     AL    2:50:50.7 2:50:24.6 1:42:20.0  29       Male 25-29            13:02 min 
479   1619 Matthew Watson          M      55  Cumming               GA    2:50:57.0 2:49:49.2 1:44:08.2  16       Male 55-59            13:02 min 
480   1121 Yvette Cupid            F      47  Roswell               GA    2:51:13.2 2:50:30.1 1:46:05.4  35       Female 45-49          13:04 min 
481   1642 Kay Ellen Winfrey       F      36  Dallas                GA    2:51:16.1 2:50:40.8 1:47:30.3  29       Female 35-39          13:04 min 
482   1292 Tara Jones              F      39  Peachtree Corners     GA    2:51:21.1 2:50:35.5 1:47:59.5  28       Female 35-39          13:04 min 
483   1318 Nancy LaChance          F      65  Talking Rock          GA    2:51:34.4 2:50:26.7 1:46:52.8  2        Female 65-69          13:05 min 
484   1446 David Olliff            M      50  Atlanta               GA    2:51:50.8 2:51:18.3 1:47:42.0  41       Male 50-54            13:07 min 
485   1164 Harley Eisenberg        M      55  Roswell               GA    2:52:04.0 2:51:09.0 1:43:18.0  17       Male 55-59            13:08 min 
486   1101 Jodi Cofer              F      46  Dawsonville           GA    2:52:20.7 2:51:37.4 1:42:40.6  36       Female 45-49          13:09 min 
487   1434 Erin Nivison            F      28  Douglasville          GA    2:52:32.4 2:51:34.2 1:42:12.7  17       Female 25-29          13:10 min 
488   1144 Kathleen Doherty        F      53  Starr                 SC    2:53:02.1 2:52:00.0 1:44:47.3  26       Female 50-54          13:12 min 
489   1494 SHELLY Rinkleff         F      43  Sumter                SC    2:53:17.4 2:52:35.4 1:43:56.2  37       Female 40-44          13:13 min 
490   1411 Renee Miller            F      52  Sumter                SC    2:53:17.7 2:52:35.4 1:43:56.6  27       Female 50-54          13:13 min 
491   1281 Sarah Jenkins           F      40  Cumming               GA    2:53:19.4 2:52:53.0 1:48:24.9  38       Female 40-44          13:13 min 
492   1219 Julianne Grossman       F      34  Fairburn              GA    2:53:31.6 2:53:13.6 1:49:07.7  26       Female 30-34          13:14 min 
493   1200 Mark Garrison           M      46  Lawrenceville         GA    2:53:47.1 2:52:54.0 1:49:51.4  46       Male 45-49            13:15 min 
494   1588 Jennifer Tenczar        F      50  Cumming               GA    2:53:56.8 2:53:22.9 1:48:15.9  28       Female 50-54          13:16 min 
495   1191 Leanne Fowle            F      30  Atlanta               GA    2:54:00.1 2:53:14.1 1:46:22.2  27       Female 30-34          13:16 min 
496   1228 JoAnne Hammermaster     F      53  Alpharetta            GA    2:54:01.9 2:53:25.5 1:50:47.9  29       Female 50-54          13:17 min 
497   1333 Caroline Lee            F      41  Buford                GA    2:55:14.2 2:54:18.0 1:45:10.1  39       Female 40-44          13:22 min 
498   1536 Joan Schuette           F      32  Piedmont              SC    2:56:13.2 2:55:41.1 1:52:21.2  28       Female 30-34          13:27 min 
499   1537 Matthew Schuette        M      35  Piedmont              SC    2:56:13.5 2:55:40.5 1:49:37.6  52       Male 35-39            13:27 min 
500   1293 Katherine Jordan        F      37  Atlanta               GA    2:56:17.2 2:55:29.5 1:50:45.4  30       Female 35-39          13:27 min 
501   1703 Angie Platter           F      41                              2:56:17.5 2:55:30.0 1:50:47.0  40       Female 40-44          13:27 min 
502   1506 ric ross                M      52  Atlanta               GA    2:56:26.2 2:55:23.8 1:46:58.5  42       Male 50-54            13:28 min 
503   1211 Julio Gonzalez          M      58  Suwanee               GA    2:56:28.5 2:55:30.0 1:44:09.1  18       Male 55-59            13:28 min 
504   1716 Daniel Livingston       M      67  Marietta              GA    2:56:30.5 2:55:38.9 1:50:09.3  3        Male 65-69            13:28 min 
505   1025 Douglas Bailer          M      51  Dutton                AL    2:57:18.0 2:56:50.4 1:47:04.6  43       Male 50-54            13:32 min 
506   1531 Michael Schaaf          M      29  Sandy Springs         GA    2:57:22.8 2:56:32.2 1:47:33.6  30       Male 25-29            13:32 min 
507   1355 Shaney Lokken           F      46  Atlanta               GA    2:57:39.7 2:56:42.7 1:44:44.7  37       Female 45-49          13:33 min 
508   1455 Janet Park              F      30  Roswell               GA    2:57:45.7 2:56:44.7 1:51:19.9  29       Female 30-34          13:34 min 
509   1185 Tina Folden             F      50  Douglasville          GA    2:57:45.9 2:56:58.0 1:51:33.0  30       Female 50-54          13:34 min 
510   1177 Michele Febock          F      46  Maumelle              AR    2:58:03.5 2:57:10.9 1:52:28.7  38       Female 45-49          13:35 min 
511   1184 Kayla Fogg              F      29  Roswell               GA    2:58:05.2 2:57:17.1 1:49:41.9  18       Female 25-29          13:35 min 
512   1561 Trey Smith              M      30  Roswell               GA    2:58:05.4 2:57:16.6 1:49:40.7  39       Male 30-34            13:35 min 
513   1695 Tangela Jones           F      40  Marietta              GA    2:58:21.2 2:57:54.3 1:50:32.4  41       Female 40-44          13:36 min 
514   1439 Bethany O'Keefe         F      29  Savannah              GA    2:58:22.9 2:57:21.1 1:45:30.7  19       Female 25-29          13:37 min 
515   1638 Jordan Wilson           M      28  Woodstock             GA    2:58:26.1 2:57:52.5 1:41:30.0  31       Male 25-29            13:37 min 
516   1330 Kimberly Learnard       F      59  Peachtree City        GA    2:59:06.3 2:57:57.5 1:51:55.6  8        Female 55-59          13:40 min 
517   1596 John Traver             M      40  Lunenburg             MA    2:59:30.2 2:58:38.5 1:48:49.4  38       Male 40-44            13:42 min 
518   1597 KRIS TRAVER             M      39  DALLAS                GA    2:59:30.3 2:58:39.0 1:48:50.5  53       Male 35-39            13:42 min 
519   1256 LaTashia Hill           F      35  Lithonia              GA    2:59:43.6 2:58:32.5 1:51:24.7  31       Female 35-39          13:43 min 
520   1701 Joy Sandoz              F      48  Atlanta               GA    2:59:44.0 2:58:31.8 1:51:24.0  39       Female 45-49          13:43 min 
521   1693 David Blohm             M      51  Suwanee               GA    3:00:01.0 3:00:01.0            44       Male 50-54            13:44 min 
522   1510 Peter Rowe              M      58  Buford                GA    3:00:29.5 2:59:36.1 1:53:46.3  19       Male 55-59            13:46 min 
523   1271 Nicholas Hutchens       M      40  Roswell               GA    3:00:31.5 2:59:49.7 1:45:04.9  39       Male 40-44            13:46 min 
524   1625 Christy White           F      46  Saint Jacob           IL    3:00:46.0 2:59:43.3 1:48:14.5  40       Female 45-49          13:47 min 
525   1682 Roosevelt Giles         M      59  Atlanta               GA    3:00:59.2 2:59:55.7 1:51:03.3  20       Male 55-59            13:48 min 
526   1593 Buffy Torres            F      48  Cumming               GA    3:01:04.3 3:00:14.1 1:51:27.4  41       Female 45-49          13:49 min 
527   1486 Matthew Reddington      M      37  Marietta              GA    3:01:16.7 3:00:16.6 1:50:36.6  54       Male 35-39            13:50 min 
528   1365 Laurie Luth             F      41  Alpharetta            GA    3:01:37.1 3:00:28.1 1:51:02.0  42       Female 40-44          13:51 min 
529   1580 Holly Stuckey           F      44  Norcross              GA    3:01:37.1 3:00:28.4 1:51:02.3  43       Female 40-44          13:51 min 
530   1562 Dawn Smoak              F      47  Ocean Springs         MS    3:02:10.4 3:00:54.3            42       Female 45-49          13:54 min 
531   1250 Melissa Herndon         F      47  Gulfportulfport       MS    3:02:10.4 3:01:05.0            43       Female 45-49          13:54 min 
532   1708 Christoph Vogel         M      51  Marietta              GA    3:02:54.5 3:01:39.7 1:54:07.3  45       Male 50-54            13:57 min 
533   1070 Jill Butler             F      43  Atlanta               GA    3:03:04.8 3:02:05.5 1:53:38.9  44       Female 40-44          13:58 min 
534   1696 Nicole Delaine          F      46  Peachtree Corners     GA    3:03:04.9 3:02:19.9 1:52:55.7  44       Female 45-49          13:58 min 
535   1653 Amanda Wosotowsky       F      39  Marietta              GA    3:03:39.6 3:03:18.6 1:51:27.9  32       Female 35-39          14:01 min 
536   1263 Rebecca Holland         F      40  Athens                GA    3:03:39.7 3:03:18.8 1:51:27.0  45       Female 40-44          14:01 min 
537   1007 Shade Alabsa            M      31  Lilburn               GA    3:03:43.4 3:02:32.1 1:51:27.5  40       Male 30-34            14:01 min 
538   1419 Charles Morton Jr       M      60  Alpharetta            GA    3:03:45.7 3:03:19.4 1:54:37.8  6        Male 60-64            14:01 min 
539   1567 Jim Spernyak            M      53  Atlanta               GA    3:04:04.3 3:03:20.9 1:49:58.7  46       Male 50-54            14:03 min 
540   1659 Dmitriy Zimin           M      47  Roswell               GA    3:04:17.8 3:03:09.8 1:48:26.1  47       Male 45-49            14:04 min 
541   1440 Julie O'Neal            F      51  Murphy                NC    3:04:25.7 3:03:41.9 1:53:02.8  31       Female 50-54          14:04 min 
542   1160 Scott Easterwood        M      58  Acworth               GA    3:05:23.0 3:04:20.0 1:54:45.0  21       Male 55-59            14:09 min 
543   1409 Ash Miller              M      42  Atlanta               GA    3:06:25.2 3:05:31.4 1:53:50.7  40       Male 40-44            14:13 min 
544   1124 Douglas Curran          M      51  White Sulphur Springs WV    3:09:34.8 3:08:30.6 1:57:49.5  47       Male 50-54            14:28 min 
545   1280 Nick Jenkins            M      38  Dacula                GA    3:09:49.1 3:08:52.5 1:55:38.4  55       Male 35-39            14:29 min 
546   1620 Suzanne Watson          F      48  Cumming               GA    3:09:59.6 3:08:50.3 1:58:48.0  45       Female 45-49          14:30 min 
547   1142 John DiMartino          M      66  Anniston              AL    3:11:03.9 3:10:06.5 1:57:17.4  4        Male 65-69            14:35 min 
548   1175 Melodye Farrar          F      50  Saint Petersburg      FL    3:11:46.5 3:10:32.1 1:56:46.7  32       Female 50-54          14:38 min 
549   1403 Dany Menard             M      44  Suwanee               GA    3:13:17.6 3:12:13.8 2:00:14.9  41       Male 40-44            14:45 min 
550   1518 Stephanie Sakoutis      F      35  Suwanee               GA    3:13:19.1 3:12:12.4 2:09:07.7  33       Female 35-39          14:45 min 
551   1618 Cindy Wasileski         F      59  Blue Ridge            GA    3:14:19.6 3:13:12.2 1:58:37.5  9        Female 55-59          14:50 min 
552   1503 Betty-Paige Rosenfeld   F      61  Roanoke               VA    3:14:39.0 3:13:31.1 1:58:37.7  4        Female 60-64          14:51 min 
553   1342 Brandon Lenz            M      27  Atlanta               GA    3:15:38.1 3:14:58.6 1:50:59.2  32       Male 25-29            14:56 min 
554   1656 Devon Wzientek          F      48  Roswell               GA    3:15:46.8 3:15:22.6 2:02:25.0  46       Female 45-49          14:56 min 
555   1107 Dawn Cook               F      50  Ocean Springs         MS    3:19:01.9 3:17:56.2 2:02:50.9  33       Female 50-54          15:11 min 
556   1178 Marie Ferrell           F      55  Grayson               GA    3:19:18.5 3:18:22.9 2:02:18.5  10       Female 55-59          15:12 min 
557   1376 Stacey Marler           F      35  Roswell               GA    3:20:34.5 3:19:24.0 2:04:17.4  34       Female 35-39          15:18 min 
558   1602 Rebecca Vahey           F      43  Buford                GA    3:21:15.1 3:20:02.4 2:04:16.6  46       Female 40-44          15:21 min 
559   1382 Ron Mauldin             M      55  Canton                GA    3:21:23.2 3:20:46.1 2:07:57.8  22       Male 55-59            15:22 min 
560   1230 Amy Hamrick             F      23  Roswell               GA    3:21:24.0 3:20:59.9 2:05:37.5  12       Female 20-24          15:22 min 
561   1226 Brenda Hamby            F      59  Gainesville           FL    3:21:46.0 3:20:56.5 2:06:56.8  11       Female 55-59          15:24 min 
562   1181 Michael Flaherty        M      60  Alpharetta            GA    3:22:53.1 3:21:50.8 2:05:43.5  7        Male 60-64            15:29 min 
563   1379 Timothy Mathews         M      38  Dacula                GA    3:22:59.9 3:21:57.6 2:05:48.2  56       Male 35-39            15:29 min 
564   1551 Amy Shonesy             F      44  Auburn                AL    3:23:34.1 3:23:12.7 2:01:11.0  47       Female 40-44          15:32 min 
565   1296 Laila Kashlan           F      25  Roswell               GA    3:24:04.4 3:23:05.0 2:00:33.1  20       Female 25-29          15:34 min 
566   1397 Laura McManus           F      36  Athens                GA    3:24:54.3 3:23:42.7 2:08:35.1  35       Female 35-39          15:38 min 
567   1327 Randy Lassiat           M      49  Sarasota              FL    3:26:42.6 3:25:29.9 2:06:01.6  48       Male 45-49            15:46 min 
568   1709 Alicia Shelly           F      37  Mableton              GA    3:26:53.9 3:25:42.8 2:04:46.4  36       Female 35-39          15:47 min 
569   1331 Anne Ledbetter          F      58  Smyrna                GA    3:27:24.4 3:26:11.7 2:08:53.7  12       Female 55-59          15:49 min 
570   1438 Kathleen O'Grady        F      48  Atlanta               GA    3:27:26.1 3:26:11.9 2:08:54.7  47       Female 45-49          15:50 min 
571   1032 Smitha Barki            F      42  Marietta              GA    3:27:32.5 3:26:18.7 2:09:06.9  48       Female 40-44          15:50 min 
572   1666 Richard Wright          M      52  Woodstock             GA    3:32:42.9 3:31:46.7            48       Male 50-54            16:14 min 
573   1019 Johnnie Mae Applewhite  F      58  Long Beach            MS    3:34:13.8 3:33:09.6 2:16:38.7  13       Female 55-59          16:21 min 
574   1543 CURT SEGURA             M      42  GREELEY               CO    3:37:16.8 3:36:15.5 2:14:57.0  42       Male 40-44            16:35 min 
575   1119 Carol Culberson         F      51  Gulfport              MS    3:37:17.3 3:36:11.4 2:16:39.1  34       Female 50-54          16:35 min 
576   1470 MIchele Pierce          F      46  CantonCanton          GA    3:42:58.2 3:41:44.6            48       Female 45-49          17:01 min 


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Thiago Bianchini 1043 32  1       M      Woodstock GA US 1:17:33.9 
2     Yuri Force       1187 36  2       M      Newnan GA US    1:18:47.2 
3     David Merkel     1671 36  3       M      Atlanta GA US   1:25:11.0 


Overall Female
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Morgan Laushey 1328 24  7       F      Kennesaw GA US    1:34:02.9 
2     Brianna Morris 1417 23  8       F      Lenoir City TN US 1:36:15.8 
3     Yvonne Leeb    1337 42  10      F      Atlanta GA US     1:38:13.7 


Male Master Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sergio Torres 1595 55  5       M      Cumming GA US 1:30:41.9 


Female Master Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Wendy Mader 1370 46  32      F      Marietta GA US 1:46:47.8 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Harrison Jones   1290 19  58      M      Woodstock GA US     1:52:35.0 
2     Asher Mearns     1401 15  80      M      Granite Falls NC US 1:56:13.6 
3     Alex Krupp       1313 16  89      M      Marietta GA US      1:57:37.9 
4     Jackson Chartier 1087 16  165     M      Kingsport TN US     2:08:30.0 
5     Logan Hikes      1253 15  186     M      CUMMING GA US       2:10:19.9 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kaitlyn Stahl   1571 16  109     F      Rome GA US        1:59:43.0 
2     Raegan Wall     1610 13  231     F      Hazel Green AL US 2:14:57.9 
3     Jessica Herbert 1248 16  248     F      Canton GA US      2:18:10.3 
4     P. Ford         1188 12  327     F      Tucker GA US      2:27:35.9 
5     Rebekah May     1385 17  344     F      Spring Hill TN US 2:30:29.2 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Alex Pozos      1479 22  9       M      Lawrenceville GA US 1:36:56.0 
2     Devin Hunter    1270 24  61      M      Roswell GA US       1:53:26.1 
3     Cory Mclaughlin 1396 23  81      M      Woodstock GA US     1:56:18.2 
4     Tyler Cooley    1108 24  134     M      Mcdonough GA US     2:04:21.2 
5     Sean Walsh      1613 21  166     M      Knoxville TN US     2:08:31.2 


Female 20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Rachel Garabedian  1198 24  99      F      Kennesaw GA US       1:58:32.8 
2     Catherine McCusker 1390 22  137     F      Atlanta GA US        2:04:55.8 
3     Maddie Slaton      1556 21  177     F      Flowery Branch GA US 2:09:46.9 
4     Haley Howell       1711 22  224     F      Hazlehurst GA US     2:14:25.5 
5     Jennifer Sanderson 1519 22  228     F      Roswell GA US        2:14:43.5 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Glen Anderson 1678 29  6       M      Athens GA US   1:30:57.8 
2     Carlos Mendes 1404 28  12      M      Marietta GA US 1:39:46.1 
3     Jenson Nguyen 1431 29  14      M      Acworth GA US  1:41:17.5 
4     Jerry Chang   1086 27  16      M      Atlanta GA US  1:41:24.9 
5     Allen Barris  1033 29  24      M      Smyrna GA US   1:44:01.7 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Chelsea Edwards 1163 26  50      F      Atlanta GA US  1:51:32.3 
2     Morgan Downs    1151 25  108     F      Roswell GA US  1:59:41.9 
3     Citlalli Gomez  1209 26  114     F      Columbia SC US 2:00:01.0 
4     Nicole Brasser  1224 26  131     F      Acworth GA US  2:04:02.4 
5     Kayla Sobba     1564 26  162     F      Roswell GA US  2:08:20.6 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Seongeun Yu  1658 34  4       M      Duluth GA US        1:28:14.1 
2     Adam Shields 1547 34  22      M      Milledgeville GA US 1:43:02.4 
3     Anthony Chen 1091 33  26      M      Roswell GA US       1:44:13.4 
4     eric han     1231 30  30      M      Atlanta GA US       1:46:00.2 
5     Beau Mason   1378 33  39      M      Watkinsville GA US  1:49:17.9 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Andrea Zmaj      1661 33  34      F      Atlanta GA US       1:47:19.8 
2     Sarah Rosenstein 1504 30  37      F      Atlanta GA US       1:49:02.6 
3     carly force      1186 30  47      F      Newnan GA US        1:51:06.0 
4     Roxana Rodriguez 1499 34  63      F      Lawrenceville GA US 1:53:46.5 
5     Jessica Ascenzo  1020 30  148     F      Canton GA US        2:06:59.7 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Clint Hawkins    1243 39  27      M      Marietta GA US 1:44:20.1 
2     Craig Woods      1651 37  29      M      Atlanta GA US  1:45:29.8 
3     Thomas Gutierrez 1221 36  31      M      Miami FL US    1:46:19.1 
4     Chris Adams      1000 39  46      M      Marietta GA US 1:51:03.2 
5     Jack Clonts      1099 39  49      M      Roswell GA US  1:51:25.2 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rachel Wombles   1648 39  44      F      douglasville GA US 1:50:46.2 
2     Gena Ochal       1443 39  52      F      Columbia SC US     1:51:41.8 
3     Irina De La Rosa 1132 37  67      F      Suwanee GA US      1:54:23.4 
4     Kelly Clark      1097 35  104     F      Roswell GA US      1:58:42.8 
5     April Schadt     1532 38  113     F      Roswell GA US      1:59:55.5 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Robert Clark     1098 44  11      M      Roswell GA US  1:38:18.2 
2     Mike Hellerstein 1246 41  25      M      Marietta GA US 1:44:11.6 
3     Paul DeLeonardis 1135 44  35      M      Roswell GA US  1:47:54.0 
4     Erik Michel      1406 42  36      M      Duluth GA US   1:48:06.0 
5     John Stone       1704 43  48      M                     1:51:14.2 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     LAUREN HITCHINS   1259 42  74      F      Smyrna GA US       1:55:15.4 
2     Jacque Hartley    1239 41  95      F      Atlanta GA US      1:58:23.8 
3     Maria Angel       1018 43  119     F      Alpharetta GA US   2:01:05.8 
4     Jennifer DeSantis 1139 41  120     F      Jacksonville FL US 2:01:08.7 
5     Pina Porceddu     1476 44  121     F      Atlanta GA US      2:01:32.2 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Theodore Stott 1579 48  13      M      Rome GA US     1:39:47.1 
2     Willian Souza  1566 45  15      M      Marietta GA US 1:41:19.3 
3     Len Iglar      1273 45  18      M      Marietta GA US 1:42:13.1 
4     Scott Murray   1424 49  21      M      Kennesaw GA US 1:43:01.0 
5     Brad Noble     1676 48  23      M      Duluth GA US   1:43:17.7 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
2     Stephanie Morgan 1416 46  55      F      Marietta GA US      1:51:59.8 
3     Holly Pastor     1458 45  62      F      Lawrenceville GA US 1:53:44.0 
4     Susan Harris     1238 49  64      F      Roswell GA US       1:53:59.1 
5     Patti Neal       1402 46  73      F      Marietta GA US      1:55:07.9 
6     Ev Sogbesan      1565 46  86      F      Dallas GA US        1:57:23.3 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Larry Mull       1421 51  17      M      Fort Mill SC US    1:42:09.6 
2     Drew Lucas       1358 54  28      M      Suwanee GA US      1:45:08.6 
3     Christopher Ward 1616 54  43      M      Douglasville GA US 1:50:44.5 
4     Jeff Andrews     1017 51  51      M      Norcross GA US     1:51:41.5 
5     Kevin Cross      1118 52  54      M      Roswell GA US      1:51:58.6 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gail Nestor       1430 51  38      F      Johns Creek GA US 1:49:06.1 
2     Bethany Gonzalez  1210 52  132     F      Atlanta GA US     2:04:08.2 
3     Margarita Nickell 1433 53  193     F      Roswell GA US     2:10:57.6 
4     Laura Bailey      1027 53  197     F      Chattanooga TN US 2:11:22.7 
5     Kelle Laushey     1698 52  201     F      Marietta GA US    2:11:31.5 


Male 55-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
2     Steve White 1628 58  20      M      Alpharetta GA US    1:42:23.9 
3     Joe Tilley  1591 55  40      M      Marietta GA US      1:49:48.6 
4     David King  1308 57  57      M      Sandy Springs GA US 1:52:25.6 
5     Andrew Carr 1077 59  135     M      Alpharetta GA US    2:04:47.0 
6     Reggie Reid 1490 57  138     M      Suwanee GA US       2:05:17.9 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kathi Bentzel    1039 55  211     F      Acworth GA US   2:12:33.0 
2     Suzanne Hennig   1247 55  265     F      Biloxi MS US    2:19:42.8 
3     Lisa Weinert     1621 56  347     F      Kennesaw GA US  2:30:40.0 
4     Peggy Rowe       1509 57  375     F      Buford GA US    2:34:32.3 
5     Joanna McFarlane 1393 58  423     F      Oak Ridge TN US 2:42:26.0 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stan Lambert     1320 62  19      M      Dunwoody GA US   1:42:15.2 
2     Stephen Redd     1484 61  53      M      Atlanta GA US    1:51:58.2 
3     James Poh        1474 61  147     M      Birmingham AL US 2:06:45.9 
4     David Maples     1375 60  173     M      Roswell GA US    2:09:14.9 
5     David Bloomquist 1050 61  179     M      Woodstock GA US  2:09:53.6 


Female 60-64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kimberly Lundy        1362 62  283     F      Orange Park FL US  2:22:39.5 
2     Joycelyn Brock        1059 61  383     F      Douglasville GA US 2:35:29.6 
3     Claire Duchemin       1152 63  459     F      Tallahassee FL US  2:46:37.5 
4     Betty-Paige Rosenfeld 1503 61  552     F      Roanoke VA US      3:14:39.0 


Male 65-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     robert Obst       1442 65  273     M      Roswell GA US      2:21:06.1 
2     John Risse        1496 68  466     M      Jacksonville AL US 2:48:35.1 
3     Daniel Livingston 1716 67  504     M      Marietta GA US     2:56:30.5 
4     John DiMartino    1142 66  547     M      Anniston AL US     3:11:03.9 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Carol Emerson  1169 65  454     F      Douglasville GA US 2:46:08.0 
2     Nancy LaChance 1318 65  483     F      Talking Rock GA US 2:51:34.4 

Embed Code