Results For
Honor Flight Dayton 5k

Kettering, OH 45429
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     45  Aiden Clendenin           M      Germantown           OH    US      0:19:42.9 0:19:42.9 6:22  13  71.1       1        M Open   
2     290 Mollie Courtney           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:20:10.0 0:19:57.5 6:26  41  76.2       1        F Open   
3     196 Andrew Riddle             M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:20:07.0 0:20:05.7 6:29  30  64.5       1        M 30-39  
4     63  Jake Dube                 M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:20:37.7 0:20:09.8 6:30  21  64.1       1        M 20-29  
5     292 Johnny Angelo Richardson  M      West Carrollton      OH    US      0:20:57.3 0:20:27.2 6:36  42  67.7       1        M 40-49  
6     477 Michael Martin            M      Kettering            OH    US      0:21:07.6 0:20:31.8 6:37  38  65.6       2        M 30-39  
7     251 Lukas Tackett             M      Germantown           OH    US      0:20:39.0 0:20:37.7 6:39  13  67.9       1        M 11-14  
8     225 Zach Shore                M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:20:49.3 0:20:47.4 6:42  14  65.8       2        M 11-14  
9     224 Jeff Shore                M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:21:24.4 0:21:22.4 6:54  45  66.3       2        M 40-49  
10    24  Jack Bradley              M      Englewood            OH    US      0:21:50.7 0:21:49.8 7:03  13  64.2       3        M 11-14  
11    81  Samuel Fisher             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:22:44.0 0:22:43.1 7:20  13  61.7       4        M 11-14  
12    60  Nick DePew                M      Dayton                     US      0:22:52.0 0:22:49.1 7:22  25  56.7       2        M 20-29  
13    167 Craig Moore               M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:22:58.9 0:22:50.6 7:22  49  63.8       3        M 40-49  
14    120 carissa hostetler         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:23:02.5 0:23:00.6 7:25  46  68.7       1        F 40-49  
15    43  Johnny Cheek              M      Kettering            OH    US      0:24:21.7 0:23:44.1 7:39  30  54.6       3        M 30-39  
16    169 Jeff Moore                M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:24:15.4 0:23:51.8 7:42  34  55.1       4        M 30-39  
17    107 jeff gruner               M      Dayton               OH    US      0:24:36.8 0:24:26.8 7:53  60  65.1       1        M 60-69  
18    178 Joe Nagel                 M      Dayton               OH    US      0:24:36.8 0:24:30.1 7:54  54  61.9       1        M 50-59  
19    241 Don Springman             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:24:42.6 0:24:39.1 7:57  52  60.6       2        M 50-59  
20    41  Derek Chambliss           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:24:43.3 0:24:40.5 7:58  31  52.7       5        M 30-39  
21    99  Tiffany Grabner           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:25:13.4 0:24:53.4 8:02  37  59.9       1        F 30-39  
22    216 Noah Scott                M      Dayton               OH    US      0:25:04.5 0:24:59.5 8:04  24  51.7       3        M 20-29  
23    95  Heidi Gentis              F      Dayton               OH    US      0:25:02.0 0:25:00.9 8:04  26  58.8       1        F 20-29  
24    93  Lauren Gallego            F      Dayton               OH    US      0:25:10.5 0:25:06.4 8:06  28  58.6       2        F 20-29  
25    114 Christopher Hasen         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:26:11.9 0:25:28.8 8:13  40  53.6       4        M 40-49  
26    244 Marshall Stafford         M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:25:32.4 0:25:30.1 8:14  45  55.5       5        M 40-49  
27    201 Chris Roberts             M      Englewood            OH    US      0:26:51.4 0:25:32.2 8:14  31  50.9       6        M 30-39  
28    30  Xander Bravard            M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:25:58.1 0:25:50.8 8:20  13  54.2       5        M 11-14  
29    160 davis mears               M      Middletownmiddletown OH    US      0:25:56.4 0:25:56.4 8:22  18  50.0       1        M 15-19  
30    299 Stefanie Carone           F                                         0:25:56.5 0:25:56.5 8:22  41  58.6       2        F 40-49  
31    204 Robert Rocco              M      Centerville          OH    US      0:26:04.6 0:25:57.5 8:22  55  58.9       3        M 50-59  
32    132 Gabriella Kimbrough       F      New Carlisle         OH    US      0:26:10.7 0:26:09.4 8:26  13  61.3       1        F 11-14  
33    58  Garth Degler              M      Xenia                OH    US      0:26:35.4 0:26:09.5 8:26  33  50.0       7        M 30-39  
34    138 Jason Kramer              M      Kettering            OH    US      0:26:36.8 0:26:16.3 8:28  41  52.3       6        M 40-49  
35    190 Patrick Plikerd           M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      0:26:39.5 0:26:24.8 8:31  54  57.4       4        M 50-59  
36    135 Andrew Kinzinger-Petroski M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:26:34.0 0:26:29.3 8:33  26  48.8       4        M 20-29  
37    183 K. Nickell                M      Englewood            OH    US      0:26:52.7 0:26:37.9 8:35  12  54.1       6        M 11-14  
38    218 Fred Seeger               M      Oregonia             OH    US      0:26:47.3 0:26:38.7 8:36  63  61.2       2        M 60-69  
39    257 Alvin Tucker              M      Dayton               OH    US      0:26:46.1 0:26:40.5 8:36  67  63.3       3        M 60-69  
40    21  David Biddle              M      Springboro           OH    US      0:26:46.8 0:26:43.3 8:37  70  65.2       1        M 70-99  
41    184 Michelle Nickell          F      Englewood            OH    US      0:27:00.6 0:26:45.5 8:38  40  56.5       3        F 40-49  
42    97  Bill Gideon               M      Dayton               OH    US      0:27:35.8 0:26:51.3 8:40  51  55.2       5        M 50-59  
43    164 David Melin               M      Lebanon              OH    US      0:27:07.7 0:26:51.5 8:40  51  55.2       6        M 50-59  
44    162 shane mears               M      Middletownmiddletown OH    US      0:27:08.1 0:26:51.8 8:40  50  54.7       7        M 50-59  
45    91  Tawny Fullmer             F      New Lebanon          OH    US      0:26:57.9 0:26:53.4 8:40  20  54.7       3        F 20-29  
46    53  Josh Cramer               M      Springboro           OH    US      0:27:00.7 0:26:59.8 8:43  26  47.9       5        M 20-29  
47    245 T. Stafford               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:27:35.2 0:27:07.1 8:45  10  57.1       1        M 1-10   
48    478 Grant Donaldson           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:27:29.4 0:27:18.0 8:48  60  58.3       4        M 60-69  
49    235 Lydia Sollinger           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:28:01.0 0:27:43.1 8:56  15  55.8       1        F 15-19  
50    122 Teresa Howey              F      Dayton               OH    US      0:27:52.1 0:27:50.4 8:59  26  52.8       4        F 20-29  
51    217 Ann Seeger                F      Oregonia             OH    US      0:27:59.3 0:27:50.6 8:59  64  70.0       1        F 60-69  
52    106 Erin Grimme               F      Englewood            OH    US      0:28:00.7 0:27:58.0 9:01  38  53.5       2        F 30-39  
53    289 Jeffrey Perkins           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:28:28.9 0:28:09.1 9:05  29  46.0       6        M 20-29  
54    109 Kelli Hall                F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:28:33.6 0:28:23.2 9:09  34  52.1       3        F 30-39  
55    47  Shiloh Colon              F      Dayton               OH    US      0:28:28.9 0:28:28.9 9:11  39  52.8       4        F 30-39  
56    237 Steve Sollinger           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:28:50.8 0:28:32.2 9:12  48  50.7       7        M 40-49  
57    75  Michelle Fath             F      Xenia                OH    US      0:28:44.0 0:28:37.9 9:14  17  52.2       2        F 15-19  
58    36  Andrew Buford             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:09.4 0:28:42.0 9:15  29  45.1       7        M 20-29  
59    282 W. Williams               M      Zanesville           OH    US      0:29:07.9 0:28:48.1 9:17  4              2        M 1-10   
60    110 Gail Hammons              F      MIamisburg           OH    US      0:29:31.4 0:28:59.8 9:21  67  70.0       2        F 60-69  
61    288 Steve Yount               M      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:35.0 0:29:14.2 9:26  31  44.5       8        M 30-39  
62    98  Mark Gisondi              M      Centerville          OH    US      0:29:20.1 0:29:14.7 9:26  69  58.9       5        M 60-69  
63    111 Mac Hammons               M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:29:57.0 0:29:25.2 9:29  77  65.9       2        M 70-99  
64    42  Benjamin Charles          M      Xenia                OH    US      0:29:54.9 0:29:35.1 9:33  42  46.8       8        M 40-49  
65    118 David Hill                M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:30:26.1 0:29:45.8 9:36  17  43.9       2        M 15-19  
66    113 Nathan Hannahan           M      Englewood            OH    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:47.7 9:37  37  44.9       9        M 30-39  
67    40  Nicholas Caudill          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:30:31.5 0:29:49.7 9:37  38  45.1       10       M 30-39  
68    72  Mike Etter                M      Dayton               OH    US      0:30:13.4 0:30:00.2 9:41  64  54.9       6        M 60-69  
69    195 Charles Pytel             M      Enon                 OH    US      0:30:33.0 0:30:09.8 9:44  64  54.6       7        M 60-69  
70    168 Erin Moore                F      Germantown           OH    US      0:30:48.3 0:30:14.1 9:45  42  50.6       4        F 40-49  
71    214 Curtiss Schindler         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:30:33.7 0:30:14.5 9:45  59  52.2       8        M 50-59  
72    85  Angela Fogt               F      Piqua                OH    US      0:30:24.2 0:30:15.3 9:46  42  50.6       5        F 40-49  
73    226 Patric Shoup              M      Dayton               OH    US      0:30:20.3 0:30:16.1 9:46  31  42.9       11       M 30-39  
74    68  Kaylee Eakins             F      Xenia                OH    US      0:30:20.9 0:30:16.4 9:46  25  48.6       5        F 20-29  
75    142 Bradley Lambert           M      Waynesville          OH    US      0:30:40.3 0:30:19.3 9:47  44  46.3       9        M 40-49  
76    67  Melodie Eads              F      Kettering            OH    US      0:30:23.0 0:30:19.7 9:47  65  65.1       3        F 60-69  
77    92  Jennie Furtaw             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:30:32.2 0:30:22.8 9:48  46  52.1       6        F 40-49  
78    296 Spencer Baker             F      Oak Park             IL    US      0:30:49.3 0:30:45.6 9:55  50  53.6       1        F 50-59  
79    8   Samantha Adducchio        F      Springfield          OH    US      0:30:56.5 0:30:53.7 9:58  46  51.2       7        F 40-49  
80    5   Benjamin Adducchio        M      Springfield          OH    US      0:31:01.3 0:30:58.5 10:00 37  43.1       12       M 30-39  
81    187 Fran Paschall             F      Vandalia             OH    US      0:31:24.8 0:31:05.7 10:02 58  58.2       2        F 50-59  
82    254 Malissa Terry             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:36:52.9 0:31:06.0 10:02 39  48.3       5        F 30-39  
83    89  Karen Fowler              F      Cable                OH    US      0:31:30.2 0:31:17.0 10:05 53  54.5       3        F 50-59  
84    117 Anita Highland            F      Union                OH    US      0:31:38.5 0:31:18.2 10:06 46  50.5       8        F 40-49  
85    77  A. Fischer                F      Dayton               OH    US      0:31:49.3 0:31:21.2 10:07 12  52.3       2        F 11-14  
86    61  Josh Dille                M      Kettering            OH    US      0:32:58.0 0:31:47.4 10:15 28  40.7       8        M 20-29  
87    293 Alanna Pangburn           F      Kettering            OH    US      0:31:50.3 0:31:48.6 10:16 13  50.4       3        F 11-14  
88    10  Cloe Anderson             F                           OH    US      0:32:03.2 0:32:03.2 10:20 28  45.9       6        F 20-29  
89    149 M. Lobberecht             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:32:04.7 0:32:03.3 10:20 12  51.2       4        F 11-14  
90    294 M. Lacey                  F      Kettering            OH    US      0:32:04.9 0:32:04.9 10:21 12  51.1       5        F 11-14  
91    64  Londa Dube                F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:32:47.4 0:32:08.6 10:22 45  48.8       9        F 40-49  
92    1   Breanna Abney             F      Eaton                OH    US      0:32:16.9 0:32:09.2 10:22 27  45.7       7        F 20-29  
93    202 Brian Robinson            M      FAIRBORN             OH    US      0:33:53.0 0:32:09.8 10:23 44  43.7       10       M 40-49  
94    49  Lisa Connelly             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:32:55.2 0:32:36.8 10:31 55  53.5       4        F 50-59  
95    116 Glenn hicks               M      Middletown           OH    US      0:33:24.6 0:33:11.7 10:42 69  51.9       8        M 60-69  
96    112 Leah Hannahan             F      Englewood            OH    US      0:33:37.8 0:33:30.3 10:48 35  44.2       6        F 30-39  
97    191 Chuck Pry                 M      Enon                 OH    US      0:33:49.4 0:33:45.9 10:54 22  38.3       9        M 20-29  
98    197 Linda Riddle              F      Dayton               OH    US      0:34:17.0 0:33:51.7 10:55 61  55.4       4        F 60-69  
99    96  Nancy George              F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:34:16.8 0:33:51.7 10:55 59  54.1       5        F 50-59  
100   295 Barb Standifer            F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:34:14.2 0:33:51.9 10:55 67  59.9       5        F 60-69  
101   276 Andrea Whitney            F      Washington Township  OH    US      0:34:48.5 0:34:04.0 10:59 43  45.3       10       F 40-49  
102   133 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:34:11.4 0:34:09.1 11:01 38  43.8       7        F 30-39  
103   414 S. Kimbrough              F      New Carlisle         OH    US      0:34:11.6 0:34:09.3 11:01 10  50.6       1        F 1-10   
104   13  ALAN BAILEY               M      Enon                 OH    US      0:34:32.6 0:34:17.9 11:04 73  52.8       3        M 70-99  
105   233 C. Sollinger              F      Dayton               OH    US      0:34:35.7 0:34:18.2 11:04 12  47.8       6        F 11-14  
106   234 Emily Sollinger           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:34:36.0 0:34:18.2 11:04 24  42.9       8        F 20-29  
107   32  Katie Brookshire          F      Kettering            OH    US      0:34:42.2 0:34:30.8 11:08 49  47.3       11       F 40-49  
108   74  Mike Eviston              M      Xenia                OH    US      0:35:31.2 0:34:42.3 11:12 56  44.4       9        M 50-59  
109   23  Brad Boldman              M      Dayton               OH    US      0:35:11.9 0:34:49.8 11:14 40  39.2       11       M 40-49  
110   179 Annie Nesbit              F      Springboro           OH    US      0:35:54.3 0:35:10.0 11:21 45  44.6       12       F 40-49  
111   242 Benjamin Stafford         M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:35:59.2 0:35:19.0 11:24 17  37.0       3        M 15-19  
112   108 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:36:18.3 0:35:34.9 11:29 64  54.8       6        F 60-69  
113   123 Madalyn Huffman           F      New Lebanon          OH    US      0:35:56.0 0:35:51.6 11:34 18  41.2       3        F 15-19  
114   79  Julie Fischer             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:36:21.6 0:35:53.4 11:35 40  42.1       13       F 40-49  
115   62  Kylie Doolin              F      New Madison          OH    US      0:36:13.6 0:36:06.0 11:39 27  40.7       9        F 20-29  
116   215 Dave Schwager             M      Kettering            OH    US      0:36:36.8 0:36:18.5 11:43 62  44.6       9        M 60-69  
117   260 B. Underwood              F      BEAVERCREEK          OH    US      0:36:52.1 0:36:27.8 11:46 11  46.1       7        F 11-14  
118   33  Andrew Brown              M      Dayton               OH    US      0:37:06.8 0:36:28.0 11:46 36  36.4       13       M 30-39  
119   253 Dan Teague                M      Dayton               OH    US      0:36:56.8 0:36:39.6 11:50 48  39.5       12       M 40-49  
120   252 Chris Teague              F      Dayton               OH    US      0:36:56.9 0:36:40.4 11:50 49  44.5       14       F 40-49  
121   2   Brittani Abney            F      New Madison          OH    US      0:36:52.5 0:36:44.4 11:51 27  40.0       10       F 20-29  
122   243 Christina Stafford        F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:37:25.5 0:36:48.6 11:52 45  42.6       15       F 40-49  
123   147 Sandy Lemming             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:37:27.7 0:36:54.2 11:54 75  61.6       1        F 70-99  
124   155 Daniel Ly                 M      Clayton              OH    US      0:37:45.4 0:36:58.3 11:56 49  39.4       13       M 40-49  
125   275 Bernie Wheeler            M      Kettering            OH    US      0:37:27.4 0:37:11.1 12:00 70  46.8       4        M 70-99  
126   228 Alana Sink                F      Dayton               OH    US      0:37:24.5 0:37:24.5 12:04 35  39.6       8        F 30-39  
127   262 Phillip Underwood         M      Vandalia             OH    US      0:37:40.2 0:37:27.7 12:05 58  41.8       10       M 50-59  
128   211 Lindsay Sanders           F      Vandalia             OH    US      0:37:40.3 0:37:28.5 12:05 49  43.6       16       F 40-49  
129   297 Ally Deshurko             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:37:42.6 0:37:31.9 12:06 30  39.2       9        F 30-39  
130   256 Michael Tierney           M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:37:39.2 0:37:33.2 12:07 60  42.4       10       M 60-69  
131   203 Michelle Robinson         F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:38:36.1 0:37:58.0 12:15 45  41.3       17       F 40-49  
132   156 Erin Ly                   F      Clayton              OH    US      0:39:03.1 0:38:10.5 12:19 44  40.7       18       F 40-49  
133   194 Ray Pry                   M      Enon                 OH    US      0:38:53.8 0:38:12.8 12:20 59  41.3       11       M 50-59  
134   26  Jen Brandt                F      Kettering            OH    US      0:38:50.4 0:38:18.3 12:21 42  40.0       19       F 40-49  
135   198 Laura Rigsbee             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:38:51.9 0:38:34.7 12:27 38  38.8       10       F 30-39  
136   3   KATHY ADAMS               F      Dayton               OH    US      0:39:10.0 0:38:35.0 12:27 61  48.6       7        F 60-69  
137   37  Dara Bullock              F      Xenia                OH    US      0:39:25.7 0:38:44.2 12:30 40  39.0       20       F 40-49  
138   146 Rhonda Leen               F      Centerville          OH    US      0:39:17.7 0:38:48.3 12:31 61  48.4       8        F 60-69  
139   50  Steven Cordes             M      Germantown           OH    US      0:39:17.1 0:39:00.8 12:35 65  42.5       11       M 60-69  
140   80  Jacque Fisher             F      Daytong              OH    US      0:39:51.6 0:39:25.3 12:43 54  43.8       6        F 50-59  
141   83  Maureen Flaute            F      Dayton               OH    US      0:40:37.9 0:39:55.7 12:53 47  40.0       21       F 40-49  
142   177 Debbie Nagel              F      Dayton               OH    US      0:40:28.4 0:40:14.3 12:59 55  43.4       7        F 50-59  
143   273 Jay Weng                  M      Kettering            OH    US      0:41:00.8 0:40:18.3 13:00 29  32.1       10       M 20-29  
144   227 Dana Siewertsen           F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:40:59.6 0:40:48.3 13:10 52  41.3       8        F 50-59  
145   171 Jane Moresi               F      Dayton               OH    US      0:41:19.1 0:40:53.5 13:11 64  47.7       9        F 60-69  
146   44  Michael Cherry            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:42:33.8 0:41:03.1 13:15 30  31.6       14       M 30-39  
147   261 Cheryl Underwood          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:41:38.5 0:41:13.9 13:18 36  36.0       11       F 30-39  
148   259 Avery Underwood           M      BEAVERCREEK          OH    US      0:41:39.0 0:41:14.1 13:18 13  34.0       7        M 11-14  
149   249 MARTIN STEWART            M      Troy                 OH    US      0:42:25.4 0:41:44.2 13:28 65  39.8       12       M 60-69  
150   213 Bobbi Saunders            F      Dayton               OH    US      0:47:41.3 0:41:54.2 13:31 40  36.1       22       F 40-49  
151   231 Maria Snizik              F      Springboro           OH    US      0:42:42.6 0:42:00.3 13:33 48  38.4       23       F 40-49  
152   76  Indiana Ferryman          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:42:17.9 0:42:15.8 13:38 29  30.6       11       M 20-29  
153   57  Garrett Degler            M      Xenia                OH    US      0:42:55.1 0:42:25.7 13:41 35  31.1       15       M 30-39  
154   35  Mary Beth Brust           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:43:07.8 0:42:51.6 13:50 57  41.7       9        F 50-59  
155   274 Margaret West             F      Franklin             OH    US      0:43:19.4 0:42:52.1 13:50 66  46.7       10       F 60-69  
156   272 Caroline Weng             F      Kettering            OH    US      0:43:40.5 0:42:58.8 13:52 31  34.2       12       F 30-39  
157   185 Susan Nixon               F      Dayton               OH    US      0:43:52.8 0:43:00.2 13:52 64  45.3       11       F 60-69  
158   136 Ginger Kirby              F      Springboro           OH    US      0:43:40.2 0:43:01.6 13:53 57  41.5       10       F 50-59  
159   150 O. Lobberecht             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:43:16.5 0:43:15.2 13:57 10  40.0       2        F 1-10   
160   29  S. Bravard                F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:44:34.7 0:44:00.9 14:12 10  39.3       3        F 1-10   
161   86  Tara Ford                 F      New Madison          OH    US      0:44:39.1 0:44:31.1 14:22 31  33.0       13       F 30-39  
162   48  M. Combs                  F      Waynesville          OH    US      0:45:21.5 0:44:45.5 14:26 12  36.7       8        F 11-14  
163   163 Jodie Measel              F      waynesville          OH    US      0:45:22.0 0:44:47.7 14:27 53  38.1       11       F 50-59  
164   291 John Corbet               M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:45:21.4 0:44:50.2 14:28 86  54.9       5        M 70-99  
165   140 Ashley Krznarich          F      Lebanon              OH    US      0:46:00.6 0:45:46.6 14:46 21  32.1       11       F 20-29  
166   141 Ginger Krznarich          F      Lebanon              OH    US      0:46:00.8 0:45:46.9 14:46 51  36.4       12       F 50-59  
167   208 Scott Ross                M      Sidney               OH    US      0:46:23.8 0:45:51.0 14:47 48  31.6       14       M 40-49  
168   180 Guy Newland               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:46:46.3 0:45:58.1 14:50 64  35.8       13       M 60-69  
169   210 Lee Sanders               M      Dayton               OH    US      0:46:59.5 0:46:15.9 14:55 59  34.1       12       M 50-59  
170   12  Judy Ashton               F      Vandalia             OH    US      0:46:30.3 0:46:19.8 14:57 58  39.0       13       F 50-59  
171   158 Bill Martin               M      Lebanon              OH    US      0:46:40.7 0:46:27.1 14:59 57  33.4       13       M 50-59  
172   20  Kate Bertelson            F      Cedarville           OH    US      0:47:50.6 0:46:30.7 15:00 40  32.5       24       F 40-49  
173   54  Nancy Cullen              F      Dayton               OH    US      0:47:06.3 0:46:50.7 15:07 57  38.2       14       F 50-59  
174   65  Jody Durnbaugh            F      Centerville          OH    US      0:47:44.1 0:47:17.2 15:15 54  36.5       15       F 50-59  
175   230 Ron Sivits                M      Dayton               OH    US      0:48:03.6 0:47:31.5 15:20 61  33.8       14       M 60-69  
176   229 Cathy Sivits              F      Dayton               OH    US      0:48:03.8 0:47:31.7 15:20 59  38.5       16       F 50-59  
177   192 Diana Pry                 F      Enon                 OH    US      0:47:55.2 0:47:33.9 15:21 50  34.7       17       F 50-59  
178   188 Nick Pflughaupt           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:47:55.8 0:47:34.1 15:21 51  31.1       14       M 50-59  
179   137 Karen Kitts               F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:48:35.9 0:48:17.3 15:35 54  35.7       18       F 50-59  
180   200 Cheryl Ritchard           F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:49:12.4 0:48:38.3 15:41 71  44.1       2        F 70-99  
181   28  Nicole Bravard            F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:49:13.1 0:48:38.5 15:41 45  32.2       25       F 40-49  
182   279 Chanda Williams           F      Zanesville           OH    US      0:48:59.5 0:48:39.1 15:42 36  30.5       14       F 30-39  
183   283 W. Williams               M      Zanesville           OH    US      0:48:59.4 0:48:39.3 15:42 7   37.4       3        M 1-10   
184   131 Gary Kelly                M      Dayton               OH    US      0:49:19.2 0:48:48.5 15:45 63  33.4       15       M 60-69  
185   25  Chris Brandt              M      Kettering            OH    US      0:49:57.2 0:49:02.1 15:49 50  30.0       15       M 50-59  
186   27  Matt Bravard              M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:49:44.4 0:49:07.7 15:51 44  28.6       15       M 40-49  
187   236 Madeleine Sollinger       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:12.9 0:49:29.8 15:58 21  29.7       12       F 20-29  
188   39  Jennifer Campbell         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:26.0 0:49:45.9 16:03 47  32.1       26       F 40-49  
189   166 Cindy Miller              F      Englewood            OH    US      0:50:35.2 0:50:06.5 16:10 43  30.8       27       F 40-49  
190   127 Susan Joffe               F      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:32.5 0:50:32.5 16:18 69  41.2       12       F 60-69  
191   172 Gayle Moscowitz           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:32.5 0:50:32.5 16:18 68  40.7       13       F 60-69  
192   286 Cheyenne Young            F      Dayton               OH    US      0:51:13.2 0:50:51.3 16:24 22  28.9       13       F 20-29  
193   17  Danika Beafore            F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      0:51:56.1 0:51:32.3 16:38 40  29.3       28       F 40-49  
194   173 Bob Murchland             M      Hilliard             OH    US      0:52:11.9 0:51:35.6 16:39 60  30.8       16       M 60-69  
195   18  Shauna Beafore            F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      0:52:01.2 0:51:37.1 16:39 61  36.4       14       F 60-69  
196   199 William Rinehart          M      Xenia                OH    US      0:52:24.5 0:51:37.9 16:39 60  30.8       17       M 60-69  
197   46  Rae Jean Collins          F      New Madison          OH    US      0:52:12.8 0:51:56.8 16:45 57  34.4       19       F 50-59  
198   255 Ginger Thomas             F      New Madison          OH    US      0:52:12.6 0:51:57.1 16:46 55  33.6       20       F 50-59  
199   174 Holly Murchland           F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:52:06.1 0:52:06.1 16:48 49  31.3       29       F 40-49  
200   175 Madeline Murchland        F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:52:06.4 0:52:06.4 16:49 19  28.2       4        F 15-19  
201   176 Morgan Murchland          F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:52:06.4 0:52:06.4 16:49 17  28.7       5        F 15-19  
202   267 Jeffrey Waldron           M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:52:12.3 0:52:12.3 16:50 51  28.4       16       M 50-59  
203   271 Janet Wells               F      Dayton               OH    US      0:52:43.2 0:52:21.2 16:53 64  37.2       15       F 60-69  
204   130 M. Johnson                F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:53:13.8 0:52:31.9 16:57 11  32.0       9        F 11-14  
205   143 Delaney Lauden            F      Dayton               OH    US      0:53:53.7 0:52:58.3 17:05 14  29.7       10       F 11-14  
206   145 Kathy Lauden              F      Dayton               OH    US      0:53:53.5 0:52:58.8 17:05 51  31.5       21       F 50-59  
207   59  Grant Degler              M      Xenia                OH    US      0:53:40.1 0:53:05.2 17:07 44  26.5       16       M 40-49  
208   56  Emily Degler              F      Xenia                OH    US      0:53:40.0 0:53:05.7 17:08 44  29.3       30       F 40-49  
209   126 THOMAS JAY                M      West Milton          OH    US      0:54:00.1 0:53:10.2 17:09 62  30.4       18       M 60-69  
210   124 Megan Jay                 F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:54:03.7 0:53:12.8 17:10 26  27.6       14       F 20-29  
211   125 Oliver Jay                M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:54:04.3 0:53:13.0 17:10 29  24.3       12       M 20-29  
212   139 kati kramer               F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:53:39.1 0:53:22.4 17:13 41  28.5       31       F 40-49  
213   90  Jason Frentzel            M      Monroe               OH    US      0:53:39.0 0:53:22.4 17:13 39  25.4       16       M 30-39  
214   189 Ann Pitsinger             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:54:12.9 0:53:50.2 17:22 72  40.4       3        F 70-99  
215   9   Sue Alexander             F      Centerville          OH    US      0:54:13.6 0:53:50.6 17:22 74  41.6       4        F 70-99  
216   144 K. Lauden                 F      Dayton               OH    US      0:53:54.1 0:53:54.1 17:23 11  31.2       11       F 11-14  
217   84  Alexa Fogt                F      Piqua                OH    US      0:54:27.4 0:53:56.5 17:24 14  29.1       12       F 11-14  
218   205 Brian Ross                M      Piqua                OH    US      0:54:28.1 0:53:57.0 17:24 46  26.4       17       M 40-49  
219   16  Patty Bayless             F      Troy                 OH    US      0:54:34.9 0:54:04.8 17:27 55  32.3       22       F 50-59  
220   206 Melissa Ross              F      Piqua                OH    US      0:54:35.5 0:54:04.9 17:27 43  28.5       32       F 40-49  
221   70  Paula Eidemiller          F      Tipp City            OH    US      0:54:33.9 0:54:08.6 17:28 67  37.5       16       F 60-69  
222   15  Connie Baugher            F      Dayton               OH    US      0:54:22.3 0:54:22.3 17:32 59  33.7       23       F 50-59  
223   222 Kelly Shambarger          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:55:19.5 0:54:39.7 17:38 57  32.7       24       F 50-59  
224   285 Angela Wyatt              F      Englewood            OH    US      0:55:19.7 0:54:39.9 17:38 51  30.5       25       F 50-59  
225   11  Jim Asher                 M      Tipp City            OH    US      0:55:09.2 0:55:09.2 17:47 62  29.3       19       M 60-69  
226   300 Doug Cornelisse           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:56:02.7 0:55:50.4 18:01 44  25.2       18       M 40-49  
227   353 Danielle Carone           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:55:54.0 0:55:54.0 18:02 35  26.5       15       F 30-39  
228   352 Denyse Carone             F      Kettering            OH    US      0:56:08.6 0:56:08.6 18:07 63  34.3       17       F 60-69  
229   246 Kari Staples              F      Germantown           OH    US      0:56:49.8 0:56:11.9 18:08 39  26.8       16       F 30-39  
230   410 Kyle Carone               M                                         0:56:15.7 0:56:15.7 18:09 41  24.4       19       M 40-49  
231   264 Patricia Valley           F      Xenia                OH    US      0:57:47.8 0:56:24.4 18:12 64  34.6       18       F 60-69  
232   270 Angelia Weldon            F      Dayton               OH    US      0:58:11.1 0:56:53.8 18:21 45  27.6       33       F 40-49  
233   66  Mari Dyer                 F      West Chester         OH    US      0:58:14.1 0:56:55.9 18:22 44  27.3       34       F 40-49  
234   170 Melinda Moore             F      Germantown           OH    US      0:57:53.0 0:57:18.3 18:29 41  26.5       35       F 40-49  
235   263 Chuck Valley              M      Xenia                OH    US      0:57:49.3 0:57:49.3 18:39 66  29.0       20       M 60-69  
236   413 Ron Kilgore               M      Dayton               OH    US      0:58:54.5 0:58:16.0 18:48 77  33.3       6        M 70-99  
237   412 Rick Peters               M      Xenia                OH    US      0:58:54.5 0:58:16.4 18:48 58  26.9       17       M 50-59  
238   88  Kathryn Fourman           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:59:53.1 0:59:25.8 19:10 57  30.1       26       F 50-59  
239   119 Brenda Hinkle             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:59:55.0 0:59:27.5 19:11 56  29.7       27       F 50-59  
240   69  Kalie Edwards             F      Urbana               OH    US      1:00:03.0 0:59:29.4 19:11 20  24.7       15       F 20-29  
241   159 Jennie Matthews           F      Urbana               OH    US      1:00:03.0 0:59:30.2 19:12 42  25.7       36       F 40-49  
242   34  Darlene Brown             F      Springfield          OH    US      1:00:07.6 0:59:34.6 19:13 69  35.0       19       F 60-69  
243   223 Michele Sheets            F      West Milton          OH    US      1:00:56.8 1:00:29.5 19:31 56  29.2       28       F 50-59  
244   157 Barbara Martin            F      Fairborn             OH    US      1:01:56.3 1:01:39.8 19:53 66  32.5       20       F 60-69  
245   181 Sue Nicholson             F      Vandalia             OH    US      1:01:55.8 1:01:40.5 19:54 63  31.2       21       F 60-69  
246   269 Sharon Weaver             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:56.1 1:01:41.3 19:54 74  36.3       5        F 70-99  
247   129 Kathryn Johnson           F      Fairborn             OH    US      1:02:49.6 1:02:07.4 20:02 36  23.9       17       F 30-39  
248   278 David Wiley               M      Centerville          OH    US      1:04:37.2 1:04:10.8 20:42 66  26.1       21       M 60-69  
249   151 Toby Lobberecht           M      Dayton               OH    US      1:04:55.8 1:04:46.8 20:54 41  21.2       20       M 40-49  
250   148 Christina Lobberecht      F      Dayton               OH    US      1:04:59.5 1:04:50.2 20:55 39  23.2       18       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aiden Clendenin 45  13  1       M      Germantown OH US 19:42.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mollie Courtney 290 41  2       F      Dayton OH US 19:57.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     T. Stafford 245 10  47      M      Beavercreek OH US 27:07.1 
2     W. Williams 282 4   59      M      Zanesville OH US  28:48.1 
3     W. Williams 283 7   183     M      Zanesville OH US  48:39.3 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lukas Tackett 251 13  7       M      Germantown OH US 20:37.7 
2     Zach Shore    225 14  8       M      Bellbrook OH US  20:47.4 
3     Jack Bradley  24  13  10      M      Englewood OH US  21:49.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     davis mears       160 18  29      M      Middletownmiddletown OH US 25:56.4 
2     David Hill        118 17  65      M      Beavercreek OH US          29:45.8 
3     Benjamin Stafford 242 17  111     M      Beavercreek OH US          35:19.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jake Dube  63  21  4       M      Beavercreek OH US 20:09.8 
2     Nick DePew 60  25  12      M      Dayton  US        22:49.1 
3     Noah Scott 216 24  22      M      Dayton OH US      24:59.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Riddle  196 30  3       M      Miamisburg OH US 20:05.7 
2     Michael Martin 477 38  6       M      Kettering OH US  20:31.8 
3     Johnny Cheek   43  30  15      M      Kettering OH US  23:44.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Johnny Angelo Richardson 292 42  5       M      West Carrollton OH US 20:27.2 
2     Jeff Shore               224 45  9       M      Bellbrook OH US       21:22.4 
3     Craig Moore              167 49  13      M      Bellbrook OH US       22:50.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joe Nagel     178 54  18      M      Dayton OH US      24:30.1 
2     Don Springman 241 52  19      M      Dayton OH US      24:39.1 
3     Robert Rocco  204 55  31      M      Centerville OH US 25:57.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     jeff gruner  107 60  17      M      Dayton OH US   24:26.8 
2     Fred Seeger  218 63  38      M      Oregonia OH US 26:38.7 
3     Alvin Tucker 257 67  39      M      Dayton OH US   26:40.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Biddle 21  70  40      M      Springboro OH US 26:43.3 
2     Mac Hammons  111 77  63      M      Miamisburg OH US 29:25.2 
3     ALAN BAILEY  13  73  104     M      Enon OH US       34:17.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     S. Kimbrough  414 10  103     F      New Carlisle OH US 34:09.3 
2     O. Lobberecht 150 10  159     F      Dayton OH US       43:15.2 
3     S. Bravard    29  10  160     F      Beavercreek OH US  44:00.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gabriella Kimbrough 132 13  32      F      New Carlisle OH US 26:09.4 
2     A. Fischer          77  12  85      F      Dayton OH US       31:21.2 
3     Alanna Pangburn     293 13  87      F      Kettering OH US    31:48.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lydia Sollinger 235 15  49      F      Dayton OH US      27:43.1 
2     Michelle Fath   75  17  57      F      Xenia OH US       28:37.9 
3     Madalyn Huffman 123 18  113     F      New Lebanon OH US 35:51.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heidi Gentis   95  26  23      F      Dayton OH US      25:00.9 
2     Lauren Gallego 93  28  24      F      Dayton OH US      25:06.4 
3     Tawny Fullmer  91  20  45      F      New Lebanon OH US 26:53.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tiffany Grabner 99  37  21      F      Dayton OH US    24:53.4 
2     Erin Grimme     106 38  52      F      Englewood OH US 27:58.0 
3     Kelli Hall      109 34  54      F      Fairborn OH US  28:23.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     carissa hostetler 120 46  14      F      Dayton OH US    23:00.6 
2     Stefanie Carone   299 41  30      F                      25:56.5 
3     Michelle Nickell  184 40  41      F      Englewood OH US 26:45.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Spencer Baker 296 50  78      F      Oak Park IL US 30:45.6 
2     Fran Paschall 187 58  81      F      Vandalia OH US 31:05.7 
3     Karen Fowler  89  53  83      F      Cable OH US    31:17.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ann Seeger   217 64  51      F      Oregonia OH US   27:50.6 
2     Gail Hammons 110 67  60      F      MIamisburg OH US 28:59.8 
3     Melodie Eads 67  65  76      F      Kettering OH US  30:19.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sandy Lemming   147 75  123     F      Dayton OH US      36:54.2 
2     Cheryl Ritchard 200 71  180     F      Beavercreek OH US 48:38.3 
3     Ann Pitsinger   189 72  214     F      Dayton OH US      53:50.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.