Results For
Usport XC Championships

Kingston, ON K7K 5G8
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City         2.5k Split 2.5k Split Chip      Pace Age 
                                                            Place      Time               
===== === ================== ====== ============ ========== ========== ========= ==== === 
1     356 Chris Balestrini   M                   0:07:52    1          0:15:59.8 3:12     
2     368 Kieran McDonald    M      Red Deer     0:07:53    2          0:16:01.6 3:13 24  
3     382 Ryan Tyrrell       M      Barrie       0:07:59    3          0:16:34.1 3:19 20  
4     358 Miles Brackenbury  M      Kingston     0:08:16    5          0:16:54.3 3:23 17  
5     369 Blair Morgan       M      Hamilton     0:08:14    4          0:17:07.7 3:26 25  
6     372 Clay Patterson     M      Kingston     0:08:31    7          0:17:12.9 3:26 29  
7     370 Sam Nusselder      M      Port Elgin                         0:17:15.8 3:27 19  
8     359 Jacob Cameron      M      Green Valley 0:08:27    6          0:17:21.5 3:28 25  
9     360 Dan Coolican       M      Kingston     0:08:41    8          0:17:45.2 3:33     
10    377 Julie-Anne Staehli F      Lucknow      0:08:44    9          0:17:55.8 3:35 25  
11    374 Paul Riek          M      Airdrie      0:09:00    11         0:18:23.0 3:41     
12    384 Dakota Lavery      M      Kingston     0:08:56    10         0:18:36.4 3:43 21  
13    379 Lyndsay Tessier    F      Toronto      0:09:07    15         0:18:46.8 3:46 40  
14    357 Cameron Bardwell   M      Calgary      0:09:04    13         0:19:10.9 3:50 23  
15    363 Rhys Kraft         M      Barrie       0:09:04    14         0:19:21.8 3:52     
16    383 Jude Wheeler-Dee   M      Kingston     0:09:08    16         0:19:33.3 3:55     
17    365 Shengan Li         M      Shenzhen     0:09:21    17         0:19:36.3 3:56 20  
18    390 Jamie Barlow       M      Oakville     0:09:32    19         0:19:39.8 3:56 38  
19    371 Erin O'Higgins     F      Ottawa       0:09:47    21         0:19:48.4 3:58 24  
20    373 Manon Plouvier     F      Vancouver    0:09:31    18         0:19:53.1 3:59     
21    362 Lindsay Kary       F      Ottawa       0:09:50    24         0:19:53.9 3:59     
22    386 Kim Krezonsk       F                   0:09:46    20         0:19:59.6 4:00     
23    364 Charles Langlois   M      Kingston     0:09:47    22         0:20:01.9 4:00     
24    391 Scott Day          M                   0:09:48    23         0:20:46.6 4:09     
25    376 Tara Smith         F      Hamilton     0:10:04    25         0:20:59.9 4:12 45  
26    381 Anna Turner        F      Kingston     0:10:13    27         0:21:05.2 4:13 18  
27    388 Lucas Miller       M                   0:10:12    26         0:21:14.4 4:15     
28    387 Rob Miller         M      Kitchener    0:10:14    28         0:21:17.6 4:15 47  
29    378 Zoe Strachan       F      Perth        0:10:27    29         0:21:48.1 4:22     
30    367 Zoe MacCulloch     F      Collingwood  0:10:33    30         0:22:04.6 4:25 18  
31    385 Reese McShane      F      Kingston     0:10:46    31         0:22:40.3 4:32 13  
32    375 Nicole Ryan        F      Kingston     0:10:47    32         0:22:42.5 4:33     
33    361 Emily Cowie        F      Kingston     0:11:00    33         0:23:09.5 4:38 22  
      389 Keegan Rilion      M                   0:09:01    12                   N/A      

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.