Results For
Moulton Turkey Trot

Wapakoneta, OH 45865
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     734 Tyler Ross        M      Covington      KY    US      0:19:09.3 0:19:06.9 6:10  27  67.6       1        M 20-29  
2     16  Kaleh Egri        M      Lima           OH    US      0:19:16.2 0:19:14.9 6:13  16  68.7       1        M 15-19  
3     27  Brett Helmlinger  M      Maplewood      OH    US      0:19:54.8 0:19:52.6 6:25  49  73.4       1        M 40-49  
4     33  Doug Jutte        M      Minster        OH    US      0:21:40.2 0:21:37.8 6:59  53  69.6       1        M 50-59  
5     55  Conner Shroyer    M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:21:40.3 0:21:39.1 6:59  13  64.7       1        M 1-14   
6     7   Dale Borchers     M      St Marys       OH    US      0:22:39.8 0:22:36.7 7:18  61  71.0       1        M 60-99  
7     63  Seth Vasquer      M      Delphos        OH    US      0:22:42.3 0:22:39.3 7:18  33  57.7       1        M 30-39  
8     11  Jenny Conley      F      Lima           OH    US      0:23:18.1 0:23:14.4 7:30  43  66.4       1        F 40-49  
9     746 Doug Watson       M      Van Wert       OH    US      0:24:33.3 0:24:27.9 7:54  64  67.3       2        M 60-99  
10    53  Troy Schwartz     M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:24:49.8 0:24:43.7 7:59  40  55.3       2        M 40-49  
11    19  Adara Fuerst      F      Delphos        OH    US      0:24:49.5 0:24:48.1 8:00  14  63.4       1        F 1-14   
12    748 A. Pfenning       F      St. Marys      OH    US      0:25:43.3 0:25:41.4 8:17  10  67.3       2        F 1-14   
13    54  Cassie Shroyer    F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:26:00.4 0:25:59.2 8:23  15  59.5       1        F 15-19  
14    20  G. Fuerst         M      Delphos        OH    US      0:26:01.1 0:25:59.7 8:23  10  59.6       2        M 1-14   
15    42  Patrick Plikerd   M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:26:28.4 0:26:26.4 8:32  53  56.9       2        M 50-59  
16    737 Randy Bashore     M      Greenville     OH    US      0:26:34.8 0:26:30.5 8:33  69  65.0       3        M 60-99  
17    44  Brenda Reichard   F      Greenville     OH    US      0:26:41.7 0:26:34.1 8:34  60  69.7       1        F 60-99  
18    49  Ron Risser        M      Anna           OH    US      0:26:57.1 0:26:48.5 8:39  70  65.0       4        M 60-99  
19    46  Jason Risser      M      Dublin         OH    US      0:26:56.5 0:26:49.4 8:39  46  53.2       3        M 40-49  
20    36  Jayme Lore        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:26:57.1 0:26:53.3 8:40  49  60.7       2        F 40-49  
21    52  Nancy Schwartz    F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:27:04.1 0:26:57.3 8:42  36  55.1       1        F 30-39  
22    14  Sandy Dierninger  F      Celina         OH    US      0:27:23.9 0:27:16.2 8:48  63  70.6       2        F 60-99  
23    64  Dana Webb         F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:27:31.1 0:27:26.0 8:51  59  66.7       1        F 50-59  
24    34  Jackie Kemper     F      Osgood         OH    US      0:27:45.6 0:27:39.9 8:55  40  54.7       3        F 40-49  
25    8   Jim Bryan         M      Celina         OH    US      0:27:45.2 0:27:39.9 8:55  52  54.0       3        M 50-59  
26    35  Rob Kemper        M      Osgood         OH    US      0:27:47.7 0:27:42.3 8:56  47  51.8       4        M 40-49  
27    29  Nancy Hirt        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:28:04.6 0:27:59.9 9:02  60  66.2       3        F 60-99  
28    736 Matt Kentner      M      Wapakonta      OH    US      0:28:14.2 0:28:03.7 9:03  54  54.0       4        M 50-59  
29    747 Sarah Pfenning    F      St. Marys      OH    US      0:28:16.0 0:28:10.5 9:05  37  52.9       2        F 30-39  
30    37  Alisha Lynch      F      Lima           OH    US      0:28:13.7 0:28:11.0 9:05  28  52.2       1        F 20-29  
31    43  Rachael Reeder    F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:28:18.9 0:28:15.1 9:07  29  52.1       2        F 20-29  
32    17  Brigitte Eric     F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:28:29.2 0:28:23.9 9:10  30  51.8       3        F 30-39  
33    13  Randal Diegel     M      Celina         OH    US      0:28:52.7 0:28:47.7 9:17  34  45.7       2        M 30-39  
34    70  Brian Snell       M      Arcanum        OH    US      0:28:55.0 0:28:50.2 9:18  47  49.8       5        M 40-49  
35    735 Rick Krogman      M      Celina         OH    US      0:29:02.4 0:28:57.8 9:21  58  54.1       5        M 50-59  
36    67  Karen Bacon       F      Wapakonta      OH    US      0:29:06.1 0:28:59.5 9:21  39  51.9       4        F 30-39  
37    31  Arica Jutte       F      Botkins        OH    US      0:29:58.6 0:29:51.6 9:38  15  51.8       2        F 15-19  
38    51  Stephanie Schultz F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:30:22.3 0:30:15.6 9:46  33  48.7       5        F 30-39  
39    9   Shelly Bryan      F      Celina         OH    US      0:31:27.6 0:31:21.3 10:07 49  52.1       4        F 40-49  
40    26  Aubrie Harrod     F      Botkins        OH    US      0:31:38.8 0:31:31.3 10:10 16  48.2       3        F 15-19  
41    57  H. Sutton         M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:31:54.6 0:31:44.0 10:14 11  46.9       3        M 1-14   
42    32  Denise Jutte      F      Minster        OH    US      0:32:31.9 0:32:23.6 10:27 53  52.7       2        F 50-59  
43    739 Mary Johnson      F      Botkins        OH    US      0:33:12.1 0:33:05.0 10:40 38  45.2       6        F 30-39  
44    12  April Coulter     F      Lima           OH    US      0:33:25.2 0:33:19.1 10:45 29  44.1       3        F 20-29  
45    39  Lisa Masonbrink   F      St.marys       OH    US      0:33:48.8 0:33:42.4 10:52 56  52.4       3        F 50-59  
46    38  Lukas Manger      M      Lima           OH    US      0:35:40.9 0:35:31.4 11:28 24  36.4       2        M 20-29  
47    741 Katie Manger      F      Wapakonta      OH    US      0:35:41.5 0:35:32.0 11:28 19  41.4       4        F 15-19  
48    58  Rhonda Sutton     F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:35:45.9 0:35:35.6 11:29 47  44.9       5        F 40-49  
49    60  Sidney Sutton     F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:35:46.1 0:35:36.0 11:29 19  41.3       5        F 15-19  
50    25  Alex Hageman      M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:35:41.2 0:35:39.3 11:30 13  39.3       4        M 1-14   
51    50  Dana Rose         F      Columbus Grove OH    US      0:36:15.5 0:36:09.0 11:40 39  41.6       7        F 30-39  
52    28  Debra Henkener    F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:36:19.5 0:36:13.7 11:41 66  55.2       4        F 60-99  
53    59  Sierra Sutton     F      Wapakonta      OH    US      0:37:40.2 0:37:29.4 12:06 17  39.9       6        F 15-19  
54    740 A. Fuerst         F      Delphos        OH    US      0:38:26.9 0:38:25.1 12:24 12  42.7       3        F 1-14   
55    56  Sabrina Stambaugh F      Lima           OH    US      0:40:00.0 0:39:48.5 12:50 57  44.9       4        F 50-59  
56    15  Cheryl Dotson     F      Lima           OH    US      0:40:01.2 0:39:50.0 12:51 62  47.7       5        F 60-99  
57    47  L. Risser         F      Dublin         OH    US      0:41:02.7 0:40:54.9 13:12 9   43.6       4        F 1-14   
58    3   Thom Baker        M      Piqua          OH    US      0:41:08.1 0:41:00.4 13:14 67  41.2       5        M 60-99  
59    48  Michelle Risser   F      Dublin         OH    US      0:45:43.9 0:45:35.1 14:42 45  34.4       6        F 40-49  
60    65  Alexis Wurth      F      Cloverdale     OH    US      0:48:41.9 0:48:29.9 15:39 25  30.3       4        F 20-29  
61    21  Neil Gerding      M      Cloverdale     OH    US      0:48:42.5 0:48:30.4 15:39 24  26.7       3        M 20-29  
62    18  Enoch Fannin      M      Fairborn       OH    US      0:56:55.5 0:56:46.1 18:19 65  29.2       6        M 60-99  
63    66  Lesa Young        F      Celina         OH    US      0:58:19.5 0:58:08.6 18:45 55  30.0       5        F 50-59  

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.