Chase Columbus Turkey Trot

Thu November 28, 2019 Upper Arlington, OH US 43221 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                         
                                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                   
===== ==== =========================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ================================= 
1     334  Andrew Wallace              M      Westerville              OH    US      25:50.6   25:48.8   5:10  23  82.6       1        M 20-29                                        
2     3601 jacob dumford               M      Westerville              OH    US      26:13.2   26:10.9   5:14  23  81.4       2        M 20-29                                        
3     3602 Brad Watteleworth           M      South Bend               IN    US      26:13.2   26:10.9   5:14  21  81.4       3        M 20-29                                        
4     1277 Phillip Cochran             M      Columbus                 OH    US      26:29.0   26:27.2   5:17  26  80.6       4        M 20-29                                        
5     1788 Michael Simmons             M      Columbus                 OH    US      27:11.9   27:10.4   5:26  26  78.4       5        M 20-29                                        
6     679  Daniel Reynolds             M      Plain City               OH    US      27:16.2   27:13.9   5:27  20  78.3       6        M 20-29      XDarbyXC                          
7     186  Chase Hampton               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      27:16.1   27:14.3   5:27  20  78.3       7        M 20-29      XDarbyXC                          
8     1653 Giovanni Pipia              M      Kennesaw                 GA    US      27:20.9   27:19.0   5:28  40  81.5       1        M 40-49                                        
9     476  Spencer Strohm              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      27:30.3   27:28.0   5:30  20  77.6       8        M 20-29      XDarbyXC                          
10    3114 Peyton Fairchild            M      Burlington               KY    US      27:35.0   27:32.9   5:31  15  80.2       1        M 1-15                                         
11    4560 Bryce McGuire               M      Pickerington             OH    US      27:59.0   27:56.9   5:35  19  76.3       1        M 16-19      Kelley Family                     
12    1814 Michael DiBartola           M      Columbus                 OH    US      27:59.7   27:57.3   5:35  30  76.3       1        M 30-39                                        
13    217  Patrick Edwards             M      Columbus                 OH    US      28:11.4   28:08.7   5:38  33  76.2       2        M 30-39                                        
14    289  Patrick Keck                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      28:15.7   28:13.5   5:39  20  75.5       9        M 20-29      Davidson Station                  
15    188  Jameson Ehret               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      28:22.7   28:20.7   5:40  21  75.2       10       M 20-29      XDarbyXC                          
16    171  Ellis Farson                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      28:23.5   28:21.5   5:40  19  75.2       2        M 16-19      XDarbyXC                          
17    4629 Jack Amling                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      28:28.9   28:25.0   5:41  16  76.6       3        M 16-19                                        
18    404  Nicholas Sheridan           M      Dublin                   OH    US      28:28.3   28:26.2   5:41  22  75.0       11       M 20-29                                        
19    1241 Patrick Johnson             M      Westerville              OH    US      28:30.6   28:29.0   5:42  25  74.8       12       M 20-29                                        
20    293  Nicholas Sauvey             M      Hilliard                 OH    US      28:37.7   28:35.6   5:43  16  76.1       4        M 16-19      Davidson Station                  
21    2536 Adam Murray                 M      Lancaster                OH    US      28:41.9   28:39.9   5:44  16  75.9       5        M 16-19                                        
22    1139 Taylor Hopkins              M      Heath                    OH    US      29:07.5   29:04.8   5:49  18  73.4       6        M 16-19                                        
23    2519 Evan Murtha Evan Murtha     M      Pickerington             OH    US      29:17.6   29:14.5   5:51  22  72.9       13       M 20-29                                        
24    2827 Bryan Stansberry            M      Columbus                 OH    US      29:22.3   29:20.1   5:52  39  75.3       3        M 30-39                                        
25    539  Gabriel Knuth               M      Columbus                 OH    US      29:40.2   29:35.5   5:55  16  73.6       7        M 16-19                                        
26    464  Simon Curran                M      Columbus                 OH    US      29:47.2   29:45.4   5:57  35  72.5       4        M 30-39                                        
27    256  Joseph Younkin              M      South Lyon               MI    US      29:51.8   29:51.8   5:58  17  72.0       8        M 16-19                                        
28    4548 Todd Ricketts               M      Newark                   OH    US      29:55.8   29:52.8   5:59  36  72.6       5        M 30-39      Chase                             
29    718  Caleb Martin                M      Columbus                 OH    US      30:02.4   29:57.6   6:00  18  71.2       9        M 16-19                                        
30    1113 Dave Shafron                M      Gurnee                   IL    US      30:06.0   30:03.6   6:01  37  72.5       6        M 30-39                                        
31    2934 Eric Anderson               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      33:40.5   30:06.9   6:01  32  71.0       7        M 30-39                                        
32    2888 Matt Van Cleave             M      Lansing                  MI    US      30:14.1   30:10.5   6:02  42  74.8       2        M 40-49                                        
33    1789 John Simmons                M      Columbus                 OH    US      30:17.7   30:16.0   6:03  20  70.4       14       M 20-29                                        
34    92   Ben Crespo                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      30:29.2   30:16.6   6:03  15  72.9       2        M 1-15                                         
35    1782 Tim Wolf                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      30:23.6   30:19.1   6:04  34  70.9       8        M 30-39      GobbleGobble                      
36    493  Owen Martin                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      30:23.0   30:20.6   6:04  16  71.7       10       M 16-19                                        
37    2865 Greg Sawchyn                M      upper arlington          OH    US      30:27.1   30:21.0   6:04  38  72.3       9        M 30-39                                        
38    485  Aaron Long                  M      Baltimore                MD    US      30:23.7   30:21.3   6:04  26  70.2       15       M 20-29                                        
39    2253 Dan Brodhag                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      30:32.7   30:28.1   6:06  30  70.0       10       M 30-39      GobbleGobble                      
40    2273 Andrew Kessinger            M      Columbus                 OH    US      30:30.8   30:28.4   6:06  47  77.1       3        M 40-49                                        
41    126  Cameron Hull                M      Dublin                   OH    US      30:29.5   30:28.5   6:06  17  70.5       11       M 16-19                                        
42    2366 Daniel Zeitler              M      Columbus                 OH    US      30:32.0   30:29.1   6:06  29  69.9       16       M 20-29                                        
43    185  Matthew Newman              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      30:31.6   30:30.0   6:06  19  69.9       12       M 16-19      XDarbyXC                          
44    3201 Ben Boussum                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      30:37.6   30:33.5   6:07  26  69.8       17       M 20-29                                        
45    1689 Mark Frank                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      30:38.4   30:35.9   6:07  37  71.2       11       M 30-39                                        
46    2111 Matt Curtis                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      30:45.0   30:41.0   6:08  43  74.2       4        M 40-49                                        
47    1141 Tom Lee                     M      Minneapolis              MN    US      30:46.8   30:43.2   6:09  31  69.5       12       M 30-39                                        
48    2221 Russell Klebe               M      Columbus                 OH    US      30:47.6   30:43.8   6:09  18  69.4       13       M 16-19      Klebe Klan                        
49    2227 Chris Zuccarelli            M      Columbus                 OH    US      31:25.9   30:44.8   6:09  25  69.3       18       M 20-29                                        
50    3128 Unknown Partic. 3128        M                                             30:47.7   30:45.2   6:09                 1        No Age Given                                   
51    1925 Payne Pachuda               M      West Chester             PA    US      30:49.8   30:47.0   6:09  18  69.3       14       M 16-19      Team P&W                          
52    1631 John Hynes                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      30:52.1   30:49.3   6:10  24  69.2       19       M 20-29                                        
53    1384 Joel Vogel                  M      Galena                   OH    US      30:54.4   30:49.9   6:10  39  71.6       13       M 30-39                                        
54    804  Marc Hogenbirk              M      Westerville              OH    US      30:55.3   30:53.4   6:11  34  69.6       14       M 30-39                                        
55    623  Kristina Zahniser           F      Dublin                   OH    US      31:03.2   30:56.6   6:11  38  79.6       1        F 30-39      Rogue Racers                      
56    1467 ANDREA POZZI                M      Sunbury                  OH    US      32:26.1   30:58.6   6:12  45  74.6       5        M 40-49                                        
57    4302 Andrew Detty                M      Columbus                 OH    US      31:10.7   30:59.9   6:12  29  68.8       20       M 20-29                                        
58    4555 Hannah Hartzell             F      Powell                   OH    US      31:06.2   31:01.7   6:12  22  78.0       1        F 20-29                                        
59    2613 Keaton McNair               M      Pickerington             OH    US      31:03.7   31:01.9   6:12  18  68.7       15       M 16-19                                        
60    2634 Gabby Bobadilla             F      Pickerington             OH    US      31:10.1   31:06.1   6:13  23  77.8       2        F 20-29                                        
61    125  Craig Hull                  M      Dublin                   OH    US      34:45.7   31:07.6   6:14  51  78.0       1        M 50-59      Chase                             
62    1924 Tyler Pachuda               M      West Chester             PA    US      31:15.2   31:12.2   6:14  14  72.1       3        M 1-15       Team P&W                          
63    1166 Kelsey Sandlin              F      Gahanna                  OH    US      31:21.9   31:15.6   6:15  20  77.4       3        F 20-29                                        
64    633  Adam Kuhn                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      31:26.2   31:20.9   6:16  38  70.0       15       M 30-39                                        
65    428  Nick Marino                 M      Delaware                 OH    US      31:29.5   31:23.3   6:17  21  67.9       21       M 20-29                                        
66    1290 Colin Taggart               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      31:33.5   31:30.2   6:18  17  68.2       16       M 16-19      Hilliard Distance                 
67    1405 Madison Kile                F      North Canton             OH    US      31:37.2   31:30.8   6:18  18  77.6       1        F 16-19                                        
68    3353 Carson DeCarlo              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      31:36.7   31:33.6   6:19  16  69.0       17       M 16-19                                        
69    2540 Jarrod Genther              M      Canal WinchesterC        OH    US      31:38.2   31:38.2   6:20  23  67.4       22       M 20-29                                        
70    3381 John Steitz                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      31:48.1   31:45.1   6:21  16  68.6       18       M 16-19                                        
71    1409 Andrew DeVoe                M      Columbus                 OH    US      31:49.6   31:45.5   6:21  15  69.5       4        M 1-15                                         
72    842  Jack Dunlop                 M      Lewis Center             OH    US      31:52.4   31:49.3   6:22  15  69.4       5        M 1-15                                         
73    3323 Dalton Johnson              M      London                   OH    US      32:07.9   31:59.0   6:24  17  67.2       19       M 16-19                                        
74    1882 Kyle Leber                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:17.9   32:04.6   6:25  35  67.3       16       M 30-39                                        
75    1899 Chris Martin                M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:10.6   32:07.3   6:25  34  66.9       17       M 30-39                                        
76    1112 Charlie Geer                M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:14.6   32:08.9   6:26  30  66.4       18       M 30-39                                        
77    4064 Blaize O'Brien              M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:15.8   32:09.5   6:26  47  73.0       6        M 40-49                                        
78    4711 Kristin Devor               F      Upper Arlington          OH    US      32:16.8   32:10.3   6:26  35  75.7       2        F 30-39      Rogue Racers                      
79    1963 Daniel Gonzalez             M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:30.4   32:11.6   6:26  31  66.3       19       M 30-39                                        
80    605  Brendan Harty               M      Dublin                   OH    US      32:21.3   32:14.0   6:27  20  66.1       23       M 20-29                                        
81    4043 Andrew Giljahn              M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:23.2   32:16.1   6:27                 2        No Age Given                                   
82    4700 Cole Smith                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:24.1   32:18.2   6:28  19  66.0       20       M 16-19                                        
83    571  Josh Binion                 M      Galloway                 OH    US      32:29.5   32:18.8   6:28  19  66.0       21       M 16-19                                        
84    2143 Daniel Owens                M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:25.9   32:22.5   6:29  15  68.2       6        M 1-15                                         
85    551  Drake Stephens              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      32:34.9   32:22.8   6:29  19  65.8       22       M 16-19                                        
86    3347 Sean Carney                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      32:26.8   32:23.1   6:29  15  68.2       7        M 1-15                                         
87    4328 Austin Hawley               M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:38.5   32:25.3   6:29  40  68.6       7        M 40-49                                        
88    4042 Matt Giljahn                M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:26.7   32:26.7   6:29                 3        No Age Given                                   
89    1439 Jonathon Roth               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      32:32.9   32:26.9   6:29  19  65.7       23       M 16-19                                        
90    1545 Catie DiYanni               F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      36:29.0   32:27.9   6:30  22  74.5       4        F 20-29      DiYanni Family                    
91    1546 Paul DiYanni                M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      36:29.4   32:28.4   6:30  25  65.6       24       M 20-29      DiYanni Family                    
92    1988 Ron Zaniewski               M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:34.0   32:29.3   6:30  56  77.9       2        M 50-59                                        
93    158  Adam Quick                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:33.8   32:29.5   6:30  42  69.5       8        M 40-49                                        
94    238  Michael Zimmerman           M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:39.1   32:31.1   6:30  34  66.1       20       M 30-39      Alli's Allies                     
95    1395 Michael Kennedy             M      Athens                   OH    US      32:40.1   32:31.4   6:30  29  65.5       25       M 20-29                                        
96    2037 Matthew Conroy              M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:43.9   32:31.8   6:30  14  69.2       8        M 1-15                                         
97    369  Dan Jones                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:51.8   32:33.9   6:31  49  73.3       9        M 40-49                                        
98    1115 Andrew Maurer               M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:40.4   32:34.4   6:31  31  65.5       21       M 30-39                                        
99    3275 Heidi Heuerman              F      Columbus                 OH    US      32:44.7   32:34.8   6:31                 1        No Age Given                                   
100   327  Steven Wise                 M      West Mansfield           OH    US      32:47.3   32:39.7   6:32  30  65.3       22       M 30-39                                        
101   3277 Mark Heuerman               M      Upper Arlington          OH    US      32:49.1   32:39.8   6:32                 4        No Age Given                                   
102   459  Paul Mendola                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      32:51.6   32:40.3   6:32  20  65.2       26       M 20-29                                        
103   1116 Aaron Maurer                M      Chicago                  IL    US      32:48.1   32:42.5   6:33  34  65.7       23       M 30-39                                        
104   3286 Nathan Swords               M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:48.0   32:43.8   6:33                 5        No Age Given                                   
105   3217 Marissa Lou                 F      Worthington              OH    US      32:50.0   32:43.9   6:33  31  73.9       3        F 30-39                                        
106   1725 David Bellard               M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:45.3   32:45.3   6:33  28  65.1       27       M 20-29      Ramslards                         
107   3738 Olly Cull                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      32:49.4   32:45.3   6:33  20  65.1       28       M 20-29                                        
108   2969 Manny Jenkins               M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:06.6   32:49.3   6:34  17  65.5       24       M 16-19                                        
109   3736 Megan Brewer                F      Columbus                 OH    US      32:50.3   32:50.3   6:34  20  73.7       5        F 20-29                                        
110   4084 Peter Rodgers               M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:02.9   32:50.7   6:34  27  64.9       29       M 20-29                                        
111   1083 Garrett Halfhill            M      Loveland                 OH    US      33:16.1   32:51.2   6:34  24  64.9       30       M 20-29                                        
112   3140 Erich Wiitala               M      Noblesville              IN    US      33:10.3   32:53.9   6:35  17  65.4       25       M 16-19      Price is Right                    
113   2335 Stephan Woods               M      Bexley                   OH    US      33:04.2   32:57.0   6:35  31  64.8       24       M 30-39                                        
114   1425 Matt Gabelman               M      Westerville              OH    US      33:07.6   32:59.9   6:36  51  73.5       3        M 50-59                                        
115   166  Lucas Brenstuhl             M      London                   OH    US      33:10.3   33:01.2   6:36  15  66.9       9        M 1-15                                         
116   3174 Nicholas Kochanek           M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:05.8   33:01.6   6:36  20  64.5       31       M 20-29                                        
117   3408 Sara Mcqueeney              F      Edgewater                MD    US      33:07.2   33:01.8   6:36  34  73.6       4        F 30-39                                        
118   2616 Ricky Duffala               M      Gahanna                  OH    US      33:06.9   33:06.9   6:37  17  64.9       26       M 16-19                                        
119   43   Zachariah Mitchell          M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:12.6   33:07.3   6:37  25  64.4       32       M 20-29                                        
120   4650 CONNOR MCGRATH              M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:21.2   33:13.6   6:39  30  64.2       25       M 30-39                                        
121   3083 Jan Rey Ganzon              M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:19.9   33:16.1   6:39  31  64.2       26       M 30-39                                        
122   3125 Kelvin Lawrence             M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:21.4   33:16.4   6:39  38  65.9       27       M 30-39                                        
123   520  Daniel Buchan               M      Dublin                   OH    US      33:23.6   33:21.1   6:40  31  64.0       28       M 30-39                                        
124   58   Lisa Miller                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      33:27.9   33:23.0   6:41  43  76.1       1        F 40-49                                        
125   3711 Ellee Bullock               F      Dublin                   OH    US      33:35.0   33:24.0   6:41  19  72.7       2        F 16-19                                        
126   1741 Andy Neil                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:43.1   33:25.3   6:41  32  64.0       29       M 30-39      Winner Winner Turkey Dinner       
127   218  Doad Edwards                M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:33.6   33:27.0   6:41  66  82.8       1        M 60-69                                        
128   2640 Jeremy Weaver               M      Blacklick                OH    US      33:39.5   33:36.3   6:43  44  68.2       10       M 40-49                                        
129   896  Paul Woidke                 M      Westerville              OH    US      33:45.2   33:39.7   6:44  28  63.3       33       M 20-29                                        
130   3742 Madeline Menzie             F      Columbus                 OH    US      33:41.6   33:39.7   6:44  21  71.9       6        F 20-29                                        
131   1566 Amy Haas                    F      Athens                   OH    US      33:49.9   33:42.6   6:45  23  71.8       7        F 20-29                                        
132   398  Nate Potter                 M      Cincinnati               OH    US      33:48.2   33:42.6   6:45  40  66.0       11       M 40-49                                        
133   4008 Bob Pearson                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:43.7   33:43.7   6:45  57  75.7       4        M 50-59                                        
134   3219 Adam Cincione               M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:49.1   33:43.9   6:45                 6        No Age Given                                   
135   2622 Michael Tempelhof           M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:49.1   33:44.1   6:45  40  66.0       12       M 40-49                                        
136   2200 Mallory Sharp               F      Columbus                 OH    US      33:53.0   33:44.2   6:45  16  74.7       3        F 16-19      NeYaSaKl                          
137   3293 Eileen Dunn                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      33:55.5   33:45.4   6:45                 2        No Age Given                                   
138   123  Scott Byrnes                M      Galloway                 OH    US      33:51.9   33:45.8   6:45  35  63.9       30       M 30-39                                        
139   1694 Josh Fard                   M      Charlottesville          VA    US      35:04.2   33:46.1   6:45  17  63.7       27       M 16-19                                        
140   874  Steve Evans                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:52.7   33:47.9   6:46  40  65.8       13       M 40-49                                        
141   4179 Jamie Cordes                M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:55.0   33:49.2   6:46  34  63.6       31       M 30-39                                        
142   2376 Mike Magee                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:56.9   33:50.0   6:46  37  64.4       32       M 30-39                                        
143   1179 Thomas Richter              M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:57.6   33:50.1   6:46  17  63.5       28       M 16-19                                        
144   2291 Tim Brunet                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      33:59.0   33:50.1   6:46  25  63.0       34       M 20-29                                        
145   2290 Veronica Brunet             F      Columbus                 OH    US      33:58.6   33:50.3   6:46  25  71.5       8        F 20-29                                        
146   2370 Zachary Butler              M      Dublin                   OH    US      34:12.3   33:52.9   6:47  22  62.9       35       M 20-29                                        
147   2010 Michael Lembach             M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:09.0   33:56.5   6:47  44  67.6       14       M 40-49                                        
148   3235 David Brown                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:10.2   33:57.0   6:47  43  67.1       15       M 40-49                                        
149   869  Charles McCombs             M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:01.2   33:57.3   6:47  24  62.8       36       M 20-29                                        
150   3767 Aaron Morris                M      ColumbusColumbus         OH    US      34:05.6   33:58.2   6:48  36  63.8       33       M 30-39                                        
151   952  Seth Wenrich                M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:05.8   33:59.1   6:48  22  62.7       37       M 20-29                                        
152   1474 Casey Hill                  M      Nashville                TN    US      34:08.3   34:03.3   6:49  28  62.6       38       M 20-29                                        
153   1320 Nathan Yencho               M      Independence             OH    US      34:26.7   34:04.0   6:49  27  62.6       39       M 20-29                                        
154   3070 Dan Kelly                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      35:11.6   34:04.2   6:49  31  62.7       34       M 30-39                                        
155   1062 Brad Falcone                M      Brooklyn                 NY    US      34:13.9   34:04.7   6:49  30  62.6       35       M 30-39                                        
156   951  Ryan Center                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:12.5   34:06.1   6:49  22  62.5       40       M 20-29                                        
157   2974 Sho Weinstein               M      Dublin                   OH    US      34:09.4   34:06.1   6:49  17  63.0       29       M 16-19                                        
158   2759 Ron Looker                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:48.2   34:08.6   6:50  42  66.1       16       M 40-49                                        
159   4253 Austin Russell              M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:21.5   34:11.1   6:50  21  62.4       41       M 20-29                                        
160   1052 Rachel Perry                F      Westerville              OH    US      34:16.3   34:11.5   6:50  30  70.8       5        F 30-39                                        
161   1354 Jeremy Gellner              M      Westerville              OH    US      34:37.8   34:13.7   6:51  16  63.6       30       M 16-19                                        
162   4173 Mark Wurfel                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      34:22.9   34:14.0   6:51  51  70.9       5        M 50-59                                        
163   150  Michael Bramlish            M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:20.0   34:14.2   6:51  33  62.6       36       M 30-39      The Grateful Pilgrims             
164   100  Nate Churchill              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      34:31.2   34:15.1   6:51  16  63.5       31       M 16-19                                        
165   3253 josh brown                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:44.5   34:15.9   6:51  26  62.2       42       M 20-29                                        
166   1811 Jason Browning              M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:25.9   34:16.1   6:51  32  62.4       37       M 30-39                                        
167   2521 Nicholas Rader              M      Canal Winchester         OH    US      34:27.5   34:20.4   6:52  29  62.1       43       M 20-29                                        
168   294  Brian Stanfill              M      Powell                   OH    US      34:25.9   34:20.6   6:52  59  75.6       6        M 50-59                                        
169   3435 Greg Yoakum                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:32.4   34:21.2   6:52  45  67.3       17       M 40-49                                        
170   810  Christopher Lee             M      Sunbury                  OH    US      34:24.4   34:21.5   6:52  14  65.5       10       M 1-15                                         
171   106  David Picotte               M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:26.7   34:22.6   6:53  34  62.5       38       M 30-39                                        
172   499  Debbie Kapes                F      Westerville              OH    US      36:18.8   34:23.7   6:53  55  84.1       1        F 50-59                                        
173   1344 Connor Boring               M      Westerville              OH    US      34:28.2   34:25.0   6:53  13  66.9       11       M 1-15                                         
174   3437 Zac Yoakam                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:36.5   34:25.1   6:53  13  66.9       12       M 1-15                                         
175   2303 Eric Katz                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:39.1   34:26.7   6:53  40  64.6       18       M 40-49                                        
176   3239 Mark Prack                  M      Greenville               SC    US      34:27.3   34:27.3   6:53  33  62.2       39       M 30-39                                        
177   737  Zachariah Balthaser         M      Lewis Center             OH    US      34:58.6   34:37.6   6:56  19  61.6       32       M 16-19                                        
178   368  Calvin Flinders             M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:45.0   34:39.0   6:56  24  61.5       44       M 20-29                                        
179   785  Jacob Wenner                M      Lewis Center             OH    US      35:19.1   34:39.5   6:56  19  61.5       33       M 16-19      Wenner Team                       
180   4616 Michael Segura              M      Cincinnati               OH    US      35:09.3   34:40.8   6:56  22  61.5       45       M 20-29                                        
181   548  George Blust                M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:55.0   34:42.3   6:56  48  68.2       19       M 40-49                                        
182   838  Kimberley Kurtz             F      Columbus                 OH    US      35:16.0   34:43.8   6:57  25  69.7       9        F 20-29                                        
183   496  Tanner Sutton               M      Powell                   OH    US      34:58.1   34:46.5   6:57  14  64.7       13       M 1-15       Chase                             
184   2894 Harper Nelson               M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:56.3   34:46.8   6:57  19  69.8       4        F 16-19                                        
185   3375 Maher Mehio                 M      Redondo Beach            CA    US      35:18.1   34:46.9   6:57  28  61.3       46       M 20-29                                        
186   3073 RYAN GUGLIELMI              M      Grove City               OH    US      34:53.9   34:47.1   6:57  30  61.3       40       M 30-39      GCRWC                             
187   806  Drew Rose                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      35:12.2   34:47.1   6:57  22  61.3       47       M 20-29      PHILLY/CALDERA                    
188   2511 Mark Klettlinger            M      Pataskala                OH    US      35:05.5   34:47.3   6:57  36  62.3       41       M 30-39                                        
189   4792 Drew Weisbern               M      Columbus                 OH    US      34:47.3   34:47.3   6:57  18  61.3       34       M 16-19                                        
190   805  Corey Black                 M      Westerville              OH    US      35:13.3   34:47.6   6:58  25  61.3       48       M 20-29                                        
191   519  Jack Buchan                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      34:50.6   34:47.8   6:58  22  61.3       49       M 20-29                                        
192   1396 Stuart Johnston             M      Lewis Center             OH    US      34:59.7   34:50.0   6:58  42  64.8       20       M 40-49                                        
193   1169 Peter Johanni               M      Columbus                 OH    US      35:08.3   34:51.4   6:58  15  63.4       14       M 1-15                                         
194   660  Todd Elliott                M      Sunbury                  OH    US      35:03.8   34:53.1   6:59  39  63.3       42       M 30-39      Chase                             
195   4523 Tyler Gannon                M      Glen Allen               VA    US      35:11.9   34:56.5   6:59  25  61.0       50       M 20-29                                        
196   4516 Grant Gannon                M      Westerville              OH    US      35:13.3   34:58.1   7:00  17  61.5       35       M 16-19                                        
197   2965 Jordan Jennewine            F      Cincinnati               OH    US      35:30.2   34:59.6   7:00  28  69.2       10       F 20-29                                        
198   2289 Jim O'Shea                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      35:44.6   34:59.6   7:00  39  63.1       43       M 30-39                                        
199   1259 Tim Rieser                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:17.2   35:00.2   7:00  26  60.9       51       M 20-29      Racing Riesers                    
200   1110 Michael Schaefer            M      Columbus                 OH    US      35:11.5   35:01.9   7:00  30  60.9       44       M 30-39                                        
201   2460 Joe Liptrap                 M      Pickerington             OH    US      35:14.4   35:01.9   7:00  24  60.8       52       M 20-29                                        
202   4291 Chandon Simonis             M      Columbus                 OH    US      35:09.1   35:02.2   7:00  46  66.5       21       M 40-49                                        
203   2491 Grant Maddox                M      Delaware                 OH    US      35:21.2   35:02.4   7:00  18  60.9       36       M 16-19                                        
204   10   Benjamin Stach              M      Dublin                   OH    US      36:15.5   35:04.8   7:01  20  60.8       53       M 20-29                                        
205   4309 Isabelle Peterson           F      Upper Arlington          OH    US      38:52.9   35:06.3   7:01  16  71.8       5        F 16-19                                        
206   400  Thomas Pietras              M      Dublin                   OH    US      35:24.3   35:07.1   7:01  37  62.1       45       M 30-39                                        
207   1901 Kyle Coxe                   M      Clarksville              TN    US      35:23.3   35:08.2   7:02  25  60.7       54       M 20-29                                        
208   216  Jay Edwards                 M      Springfield              OH    US      35:16.4   35:09.3   7:02  35  61.4       46       M 30-39                                        
209   318  Rex Blateri                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      35:27.1   35:09.3   7:02  53  70.2       7        M 50-59                                        
210   2244 Joshua Ebert                M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:45.4   35:11.2   7:02  28  60.6       55       M 20-29                                        
211   3291 Philip Chalmers             M      Columbus                 OH    US      35:43.9   35:11.7   7:02                 7        No Age Given                                   
212   1475 Greg van Amerongen          M      Portland                 OR    US      35:11.8   35:11.8   7:02  29  60.6       56       M 20-29                                        
213   4105 Ashley Wilson               F      Columbus                 OH    US      35:32.8   35:13.6   7:03  31  68.7       6        F 30-39                                        
214   1397 Troy Gregory                M      Lewis Center             OH    US      35:45.2   35:13.6   7:03  42  64.1       22       M 40-49      Chase                             
215   714  Eric Colombo                M      Columbus                 OH    US      35:23.2   35:13.7   7:03  19  60.5       37       M 16-19                                        
216   489  Adam Markins                M      Columbus                 OH    US      35:30.3   35:14.0   7:03  26  60.5       57       M 20-29                                        
217   1186 Savannah Noethlich          F      Winnetka                 IL    US      35:46.0   35:18.5   7:04  18  69.3       6        F 16-19                                        
218   531  Wesley Wunderlich           M      Dublin                   OH    US      35:45.4   35:20.7   7:04  37  61.7       47       M 30-39                                        
219   2217 Drew DeVier                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      36:02.5   35:22.2   7:04  40  62.9       23       M 40-49                                        
220   2570 Julia Stewart               F      Minneapolis              MN    US      35:42.2   35:23.7   7:05  29  68.4       11       F 20-29      Pumpkin PIe Prancers              
221   2011 Elizabeth Lembach           F      Columbus                 OH    US      35:34.9   35:25.1   7:05  14  73.7       1        F 1-15                                         
222   3290 Jason Chalmers              M      Columbus                 OH    US      35:58.6   35:25.5   7:05                 8        No Age Given                                   
223   1795 Shelley Buchbinder          F      Willimantic              CT    US      35:48.1   35:26.3   7:05  33  68.4       7        F 30-39                                        
224   2126 David Agnes                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:01.3   35:26.5   7:05  18  60.2       38       M 16-19                                        
225   2447 Samantha Butterbaugh        F      Stoutsville              OH    US      35:39.2   35:26.6   7:05  21  68.3       12       F 20-29                                        
226   96   Kathryn Thomas              F      Chicago                  IL    US      37:13.0   35:28.9   7:06  36  68.9       8        F 30-39                                        
227   3110 Matthew Busser              M      Columbus                 OH    US      35:34.7   35:29.2   7:06  39  62.2       48       M 30-39                                        
228   1790 Andrew Drumm                M      Township Of Washington   NJ    US      35:51.5   35:29.4   7:06  28  60.1       58       M 20-29                                        
229   95   Jamison Weirup              M      Marysville               OH    US      37:13.5   35:29.4   7:06  43  64.1       24       M 40-49                                        
230   3520 Steve Dusseau               M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:24.1   35:31.6   7:06  37  61.4       49       M 30-39                                        
231   981  William Gibson              M      Columbus                 GA    US      35:39.6   35:34.8   7:07  29  59.9       59       M 20-29                                        
232   4170 Todd Jackson                M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:14.4   35:38.2   7:08  38  61.5       50       M 30-39                                        
233   1985 James Bock                  M      South Pasadena           CA    US      36:28.1   35:41.3   7:08  52  68.6       8        M 50-59      Team Tiger                        
234   4310 Jennifer Peterson           F      Upper Arlington          OH    US      39:28.0   35:41.6   7:08  51  77.3       2        F 50-59                                        
235   2347 Allie Smith                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      37:33.5   35:41.8   7:08  31  67.8       9        F 30-39      The Bears, etc                    
236   2687 Sonya Ward                  F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      36:04.5   35:42.9   7:09  35  68.2       10       F 30-39                                        
237   3212 Max O'Connell               M      Dublin                   OH    US      35:56.5   35:43.4   7:09                 9        No Age Given                                   
238   794  Nicholas Brown              M      Washington               DC    US      36:53.6   35:43.5   7:09  33  60.0       51       M 30-39                                        
239   1257 Michael Rieser              M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:01.0   35:43.8   7:09  29  59.7       60       M 20-29      Racing Riesers                    
240   363  William O'Ryan              M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:24.2   35:45.3   7:09  38  61.3       52       M 30-39                                        
241   2121 Jake Martin                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:53.0   35:50.7   7:10  31  59.6       53       M 30-39                                        
242   4183 Martin Fried                M      Brooklyn                 NY    US      36:30.8   35:53.1   7:11  31  59.5       54       M 30-39                                        
243   3518 Sofia Sivilotti             F      Columbus                 OH    US      36:06.2   35:56.7   7:11  14  72.6       2        F 1-15       Non hanno letto il libro          
244   4691 EMMA SWITZER                F      Columbus                 OH    US      36:06.2   35:56.8   7:11  15  71.3       3        F 1-15                                         
245   2131 Grady Burkett               M      Dublin                   OH    US      37:18.9   35:57.7   7:12  45  64.3       25       M 40-49                                        
246   4171 Kathleen Frye               F      Columbus                 OH    US      37:40.7   36:03.3   7:13  37  68.0       11       F 30-39                                        
247   607  Kim Mullady                 F      Lake Bluff               IL    US      36:22.0   36:03.8   7:13  41  69.5       2        F 40-49                                        
248   2247 Robert Gepfert              M      Mason                    OH    US      36:39.0   36:05.0   7:13  58  71.4       9        M 50-59                                        
249   3444 Liam Gillespie              M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:55.5   36:05.0   7:13  15  61.2       15       M 1-15                                         
250   4222 Unknown Partic. 4222        M                                             36:10.9   36:05.0   7:13                 10       No Age Given                                   
251   825  Anthony McHugh              M      Lewis Center             OH    US      36:29.1   36:05.0   7:13  23  59.1       61       M 20-29                                        
252   424  Jacob Walrod                M      Dublin                   OH    US      36:18.4   36:05.3   7:13  16  60.3       39       M 16-19                                        
253   423  Bryant Walrod               M      Dublin                   OH    US      36:18.7   36:06.0   7:13  44  63.5       26       M 40-49                                        
254   1602 Andrew Wente                M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:29.3   36:06.4   7:13  29  59.0       62       M 20-29                                        
255   255  Mark Clark                  M      Galena                   OH    US      36:20.0   36:07.6   7:14  45  64.0       27       M 40-49                                        
256   3402 Sean Newman                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      36:27.2   36:09.1   7:14  24  59.0       63       M 20-29      Hello Newman                      
257   2446 Ronald Butterbaugh          M      Stoutsville              OH    US      36:26.2   36:13.4   7:15  51  67.0       10       M 50-59                                        
258   3514 Clancey Sweeney             M      Powell                   OH    US      36:25.7   36:13.6   7:15  44  63.3       28       M 40-49                                        
259   3337 Christopher Kocher          M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:32.5   36:14.6   7:15  34  59.3       55       M 30-39                                        
260   2036 Patrick Conroy              M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:52.8   36:15.1   7:15  45  63.8       29       M 40-49                                        
261   3769 Bob Feeney                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:08.4   36:16.2   7:15  37  60.1       56       M 30-39                                        
262   2843 Cam Biros                   M      Hilliard                 OH    US      36:31.6   36:16.7   7:15  16  60.0       40       M 16-19                                        
263   4332 Karla Jeggle                F      Upper Arlington          OH    US      36:23.5   36:17.8   7:16  21  66.7       13       F 20-29                                        
264   35   Eli Bryant                  M      Plain City               OH    US      36:33.1   36:18.5   7:16  40  61.3       30       M 40-49                                        
265   2207 Graham Boyer                M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:40.1   36:19.4   7:16  20  58.7       64       M 20-29                                        
266   1608 Abigail McRae               F      Columbus                 OH    US      36:27.9   36:20.5   7:16  24  66.6       14       F 20-29                                        
267   2715 John Fout                   M      Groveport                OH    US      36:26.3   36:20.6   7:16  23  58.7       65       M 20-29                                        
268   2716 jake frye                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:26.2   36:20.9   7:16  27  58.6       66       M 20-29                                        
269   268  Chad Peters                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:32.5   36:22.1   7:16  37  59.9       57       M 30-39                                        
270   469  Anna Kowalski               F      Columbus                 OH    US      36:36.5   36:22.7   7:17  33  66.7       12       F 30-39                                        
271   4229 Annabella Vice-Van Heyde    F      Bellingham               WA    US      36:44.9   36:24.6   7:17  19  66.6       7        F 16-19                                        
272   17   Mandi Furgiuele             F      Dublinn                  OH    US      36:39.1   36:26.5   7:17  35  66.9       13       F 30-39                                        
273   3775 Krista Dombroviak           F      Columbus                 OH    US      36:43.2   36:26.6   7:17  39  68.0       14       F 30-39                                        
274   1735 Michael Madigan             M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:48.6   36:27.4   7:17  44  62.9       31       M 40-49                                        
275   1719 Daniel Hyzak                M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:43.0   36:28.2   7:18  33  58.8       58       M 30-39                                        
276   4256 Wyatt Linde                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:42.0   36:29.8   7:18  21  58.4       67       M 20-29                                        
277   2781 Nick Caiazza                M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:49.3   36:30.7   7:18  18  58.4       41       M 16-19                                        
278   2730 Takafumi Uzawa              M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:52.1   36:33.0   7:19  29  58.3       68       M 20-29                                        
279   236  Andrew DiLuciano            M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:44.4   36:35.1   7:19  36  59.3       59       M 30-39      Alli's Allies                     
280   2968 Rod Jenkins                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:51.5   36:35.2   7:19  44  62.7       32       M 40-49                                        
281   4333 Nancy Jeggle                F      Columbus                 OH    US      36:42.8   36:35.4   7:19  47  72.0       3        F 40-49                                        
282   2449 Alexis Butterbaugh          F      Stoutsville              OH    US      36:48.4   36:36.1   7:19  19  66.3       8        F 16-19                                        
283   4623 Lindsey Burt                F      Columbus                 OH    US      36:42.6   36:36.1   7:19  37  67.0       15       F 30-39                                        
284   282  Coburn Gillies              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      40:49.9   36:37.8   7:20  20  58.2       69       M 20-29                                        
285   517  Mark Snyder                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:54.4   36:37.8   7:20  55  68.5       11       M 50-59                                        
286   51   Zachary Bowman              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      36:50.6   36:39.1   7:20  27  58.2       70       M 20-29                                        
287   2266 Erin Burk                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      36:58.4   36:39.1   7:20  34  66.3       16       F 30-39                                        
288   1499 Jason Lloyd                 M      Lewis Center             OH    US      36:54.1   36:40.2   7:20  47  64.0       33       M 40-49      Chase                             
289   1808 Michael Denney              M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:57.3   36:40.5   7:20  25  58.1       71       M 20-29                                        
290   1609 Basil McRae                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:48.9   36:41.5   7:20  56  69.0       12       M 50-59                                        
291   2828 Megan Stansberry            F      Columbus                 OH    US      36:50.3   36:43.3   7:21  35  66.4       17       F 30-39                                        
292   2677 Jake Schimberg              M      Pickerington             OH    US      36:52.2   36:43.4   7:21  40  60.6       34       M 40-49                                        
293   3103 Russell Strouse             M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:59.8   36:44.3   7:21  39  60.1       60       M 30-39                                        
294   2264 Devon Albeit                F      Columbus                 OH    US      37:04.8   36:45.2   7:21  37  66.8       18       F 30-39                                        
295   4254 Chris Russell               M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:56.8   36:45.3   7:21  54  67.7       13       M 50-59                                        
296   2309 Patrick Paulus              M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:33.8   36:48.0   7:22  37  59.2       61       M 30-39                                        
297   3361 Scott Brummel               M      Durham                   NC    US      37:01.5   36:48.9   7:22  25  57.9       72       M 20-29      WSA Studio                        
298   394  Justin Strait               M      Columbus                 OH    US      36:49.7   36:49.7   7:22  26  57.9       73       M 20-29                                        
299   56   Katherine Norman            F      Worthington              OH    US      37:00.3   36:50.0   7:22  27  65.7       15       F 20-29                                        
300   4142 Matthew Wolfe               M      Southfield               MI    US      37:10.2   36:50.1   7:22  23  57.9       74       M 20-29                                        
301   2292 laura Washburn              F      Columbus                 OH    US      37:16.9   36:51.1   7:22  24  65.7       16       F 20-29                                        
302   154  Shawn Gelsinger             M      Dublin                   OH    US      38:37.1   36:51.3   7:22  35  58.6       62       M 30-39                                        
303   2380 Clayton Taylor              M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:26.4   36:51.4   7:22  32  58.0       63       M 30-39                                        
304   3289 Joey Harder                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:29.8   36:52.8   7:23                 11       No Age Given                                   
305   2349 Ross Gordon                 M      Galena                   OH    US      37:16.9   36:55.9   7:23  30  57.8       64       M 30-39                                        
306   4072 Avery Patridge              M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:21.3   36:57.4   7:23  26  57.7       75       M 20-29                                        
307   1867 David Mathes                M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:28.3   36:58.1   7:24  35  58.4       65       M 30-39                                        
308   1807 Nathan Wise                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:17.3   36:59.1   7:24  24  57.6       76       M 20-29      The Mouthbreathers                
309   1175 Joseph Lockard              M      Sneads Ferry             NC    US      38:44.3   36:59.2   7:24  27  57.6       77       M 20-29                                        
310   3405 Taylor Gifford              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      38:05.4   36:59.2   7:24  23  65.4       17       F 20-29                                        
311   888  Danny Reese II              M      Westerville              OH    US      39:05.9   37:00.2   7:24  32  57.8       66       M 30-39                                        
312   704  Dylan Williams              M      London                   OH    US      37:09.9   37:01.0   7:24  18  57.6       42       M 16-19                                        
313   4000 Alex Heddings               M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:18.8   37:01.5   7:24  26  57.6       78       M 20-29                                        
314   1616 Ben Williams                M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:06.6   37:01.5   7:24  27  57.6       79       M 20-29                                        
315   3067 Nathanael Wynia             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:22.8   37:04.4   7:25  30  57.5       67       M 30-39                                        
316   3754 Darion Cela                 M      Powell                   OH    US      37:44.8   37:04.8   7:25  14  60.7       16       M 1-15                                         
317   1613 Kimberly Chinn              F      Zanesville               OH    US      37:31.3   37:05.3   7:25  28  65.2       18       F 20-29                                        
318   4376 Jim Marrie                  M      Delaware                 OH    US      37:20.3   37:06.5   7:25  39  59.5       68       M 30-39                                        
319   49   Blake Barnhart              M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:21.0   37:06.6   7:25  28  57.4       80       M 20-29                                        
320   693  Mauricio Zamaripa           M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:33.4   37:07.4   7:25  16  58.6       43       M 16-19                                        
321   31   Joseph Dvorscak             M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:17.0   37:08.0   7:26  15  59.5       17       M 1-15       Chase                             
322   504  Kate VanDerzee              F      Worthington              OH    US      37:20.2   37:08.7   7:26  43  68.4       4        F 40-49                                        
323   3121 Conner Burdette             M      Hilliard                 OH    US      37:19.4   37:09.0   7:26                 12       No Age Given                                   
324   2673 Greg Hines                  M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      37:41.4   37:11.7   7:26  28  57.3       81       M 20-29                                        
325   3221 Unknown Partic. 3221        M                                             37:39.9   37:12.6   7:27                 13       No Age Given                                   
326   4327 Jamie Arkin                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:17.2   37:13.2   7:27  26  57.3       82       M 20-29                                        
327   4268 Unknown Partic. 4268        M                                             38:13.2   37:13.2   7:27                 14       No Age Given                                   
328   2064 Jonathan Munar              M      Brooklyn                 NY    US      38:09.6   37:13.3   7:27  37  58.6       69       M 30-39      Awesome Thanksgiving Friends Team 
329   245  Kevin Kull                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:19.6   37:13.5   7:27  41  60.2       35       M 40-49                                        
330   2072 Jonah Bode                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:34.6   37:13.9   7:27  17  57.7       44       M 16-19                                        
331   4397 Unknown Partic. 4397        M                                             37:30.4   37:14.4   7:27                 15       No Age Given                                   
332   3710 Unknown Partic. 3710        M                                             37:25.9   37:14.5   7:27                 16       No Age Given                                   
333   1119 kierstin davis              F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:37.7   37:14.8   7:27  19  65.2       9        F 16-19                                        
334   1958 Carrie Cliffel              F      Columbus                 OH    US      37:21.9   37:15.8   7:27  33  65.1       19       F 30-39                                        
335   2490 Philip Kittredge            M      Pickerington             OH    US      38:55.4   37:15.8   7:27  40  59.7       36       M 40-49                                        
336   989  Michael Read                M      Sunbury                  OH    US      38:10.2   37:16.6   7:27  35  57.9       70       M 30-39      Viking Pride                      
337   3227 Daniel Watkins              M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:36.8   37:16.7   7:27  33  57.5       71       M 30-39                                        
338   4741 Robert Bush                 M      Baltimore                MD    US      37:40.9   37:18.6   7:28  56  67.8       14       M 50-59                                        
339   2887 Kris Ries                   F      Hilliard                 OH    US      37:27.2   37:20.0   7:28  41  67.1       5        F 40-49                                        
340   2936 Zach Rinehart               M      Asheville                NC    US      37:28.6   37:20.6   7:28  30  57.1       72       M 30-39                                        
341   2678 Kristi Schimberg            F      Pickerington             OH    US      37:30.0   37:21.6   7:28  46  69.8       6        F 40-49                                        
342   4614 Joseph Sweeney              M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:50.7   37:21.7   7:28  25  57.1       83       M 20-29                                        
343   4116 Jeff Zaenger                M      Cincinnati               OH    US      37:37.6   37:22.1   7:28  30  57.1       73       M 30-39                                        
344   2107 Nicholas Warndorf           M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:58.2   37:22.4   7:28  29  57.0       84       M 20-29                                        
345   1781 Neil Carl                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:39.1   37:23.1   7:29  34  57.5       74       M 30-39                                        
346   3360 Troy Brummel                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      37:38.8   37:24.1   7:29  29  57.0       85       M 20-29      WSA Studio                        
347   553  Lauren Cerda                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      37:37.0   37:24.2   7:29  15  68.5       4        F 1-15                                         
348   4380 Eric Hughes                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:27.0   37:26.1   7:29  38  58.6       75       M 30-39                                        
349   2768 Doug Dailey                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:52.5   37:27.9   7:30  38  58.5       76       M 30-39                                        
350   782  James Moulton               M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:49.5   37:29.3   7:30  40  59.4       37       M 40-49                                        
351   3506 Unknown Partic. 3506        M                                             37:36.1   37:29.3   7:30                 17       No Age Given                                   
352   3505 Jenny Smith                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      37:36.6   37:30.1   7:30  21  64.5       19       F 20-29                                        
353   1994 Susannah Townsend           F      Columbus                 OH    US      37:54.5   37:31.2   7:30  32  64.5       20       F 30-39                                        
354   1586 Josh LaPorte                M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:08.6   37:31.3   7:30  26  56.8       86       M 20-29                                        
355   1136 Casey Tebbutt               F      Pickerington             OH    US      37:42.5   37:31.6   7:30  24  64.5       20       F 20-29                                        
356   4031 Kevin Boyce                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:46.4   37:32.9   7:31  46  62.1       38       M 40-49                                        
357   3181 Dave Ginn                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:51.3   37:34.0   7:31  54  66.2       15       M 50-59      Coffee Run at Park                
358   781  Hannah Moulton              F      Columbus                 OH    US      37:54.7   37:34.4   7:31  18  65.1       10       F 16-19                                        
359   2098 Curt Flemming               M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:00.6   37:34.5   7:31  47  62.5       39       M 40-49                                        
360   435  Erin Harris                 F      Plain City               OH    US      38:15.3   37:34.8   7:31  48  70.9       7        F 40-49                                        
361   4384 Michael O'Sullivan          M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:25.3   37:34.8   7:31  20  56.7       87       M 20-29                                        
362   3154 Jennifer Wyngarden          F      Hilliard                 OH    US      38:31.6   37:34.9   7:31  48  70.9       8        F 40-49                                        
363   780  Arjun Jha                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:54.9   37:35.2   7:31  18  56.8       45       M 16-19                                        
364   1133 Greg King                   M      Lewis Center             OH    US      37:48.9   37:35.3   7:31  47  62.5       40       M 40-49                                        
365   1094 Andrea Coffey               F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:24.4   37:35.4   7:31  19  64.6       11       F 16-19                                        
366   2878 Christopher Godfrey         M      Arden                    NC    US      38:50.1   37:35.5   7:31  39  58.7       77       M 30-39      Pie our squared                   
367   889  Lucas Seebeck               M      Westerville              OH    US      38:21.3   37:36.1   7:31  31  56.8       78       M 30-39                                        
368   1174 Maxann Keller               F      Alexandria               VA    US      39:21.6   37:36.8   7:31  27  64.3       21       F 20-29                                        
369   2866 A. Leasure                  M      Dublin                   OH    US      37:45.8   37:37.6   7:32  11  65.2       18       M 1-15                                         
370   2099 Ike Dunaway                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:04.2   37:37.6   7:32  20  56.7       88       M 20-29                                        
371   3007 Kyle Mihok Mihok            M      Hilliard                 OH    US      38:43.9   37:38.9   7:32  32  56.8       79       M 30-39                                        
372   3124 Adam Poe                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:19.0   37:39.8   7:32  36  57.6       80       M 30-39                                        
373   1957 Eric Cliffel                M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:46.5   37:40.2   7:32  36  57.6       81       M 30-39                                        
374   130  Sally Hughes                F      Columbus                 OH    US      37:57.3   37:40.9   7:32  50  72.4       3        F 50-59      Mia's Squad                       
375   4750 Erin Burke                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      37:55.1   37:41.9   7:32  26  64.2       22       F 20-29      Winner Winner Turkey Dinner       
376   1685 James Elliott               M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:41.9   37:41.9   7:32  16  57.7       46       M 16-19                                        
377   38   Sean McEvoy                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:18.0   37:42.6   7:33  41  59.4       41       M 40-49                                        
378   634  Jon Ehret                   M      Hilliard                 OH    US      37:45.9   37:43.0   7:33  18  56.6       47       M 16-19                                        
379   4372 Rana Roberts                F      Westerville              OH    US      38:44.8   37:43.0   7:33  26  64.2       23       F 20-29                                        
380   3513 Lily Picon                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:21.6   37:43.5   7:33  26  64.1       24       F 20-29                                        
381   4143 Ben Wolfe                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:09.2   37:43.6   7:33  17  57.0       48       M 16-19                                        
382   2909 Chris Henderson             M      Columbus                 OH    US      37:59.7   37:44.4   7:33  39  58.5       82       M 30-39                                        
383   3410 Kelley Wilkerson            F      Columbus                 OH    US      37:56.7   37:45.1   7:33  32  64.1       21       F 30-39                                        
384   2269 Derek Smith                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:11.1   37:45.5   7:33  29  56.5       89       M 20-29                                        
385   2597 Molly Brennan               F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:24.7   37:46.0   7:33  33  64.2       22       F 30-39                                        
386   4068 John Osinski                M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:09.3   37:46.8   7:33  33  56.7       83       M 30-39                                        
387   2431 Mark Hatley                 M      Canal Winchester         OH    US      37:55.2   37:50.3   7:34  14  59.5       19       M 1-15                                         
388   2319 kevin moloney               M      Burlingame               CA    US      38:38.4   37:50.6   7:34  35  57.0       84       M 30-39                                        
389   2127 Jimmy Peters                M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:11.6   37:50.7   7:34  35  57.0       85       M 30-39                                        
390   510  Raymond Hicks               M      Erie                     PA    US      38:28.9   37:51.1   7:34  54  65.7       16       M 50-59                                        
391   1632 Kerri Carnahan              F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:01.5   37:51.5   7:34  40  65.8       9        F 40-49                                        
392   3785 David Harris                M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:40.3   37:51.5   7:34  46  61.5       42       M 40-49                                        
393   1406 Lauren Kile                 F      North Canton             OH    US      37:59.1   37:51.6   7:34  18  64.6       12       F 16-19                                        
394   1343 Greg Boring                 M      Westerville              OH    US      38:07.5   37:53.0   7:35  45  61.0       43       M 40-49                                        
395   1979 Kyle Martin                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      38:45.3   37:54.1   7:35  22  56.2       90       M 20-29                                        
396   288  Dave Tata                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:05.3   37:54.9   7:35  50  63.5       17       M 50-59                                        
397   1011 Morgan Dye                  F      Powell                   OH    US      38:10.8   37:55.0   7:35  22  63.8       25       F 20-29                                        
398   287  Phil Rodgers                M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:08.3   37:57.9   7:36  51  63.9       18       M 50-59                                        
399   2236 Suzanne Ward                F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:28.9   37:58.7   7:36  26  63.7       26       F 20-29                                        
400   2240 Nicholas Ward               M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:28.2   37:58.9   7:36  30  56.2       86       M 30-39                                        
401   2306 Heather Black               F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:39.1   38:00.2   7:36  30  63.7       23       F 30-39                                        
402   1497 Joddi Neff-Massullo         F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:12.5   38:00.6   7:36  41  65.9       10       F 40-49                                        
403   4685 Gina Spohn                  F      Dublin                   OH    US      38:18.4   38:01.1   7:36  42  66.3       11       F 40-49                                        
404   3755 John Reese                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:07.0   38:01.6   7:36  58  67.7       19       M 50-59                                        
405   4648 Thomas Ortman               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      40:16.8   38:02.9   7:37  21  56.0       91       M 20-29                                        
406   2018 Matthew McDevitt            M      Westerville              OH    US      38:35.0   38:03.3   7:37  15  58.0       20       M 1-15                                         
407   4722 Aaron Williams              M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:35.6   38:04.7   7:37  33  56.3       87       M 30-39                                        
408   1469 ALICE POZZI                 F      Sunbury                  OH    US      38:39.9   38:05.3   7:37  16  66.2       13       F 16-19                                        
409   935  Ken Kaufman                 M      Delaware                 OH    US      38:19.9   38:07.2   7:37  47  61.6       44       M 40-49                                        
410   2829 J. Rittgers                 M      Orrville                 OH    US      38:30.0   38:07.3   7:37  12  62.2       21       M 1-15                                         
411   879  Brian Richter               M      Worthington              OH    US      38:39.0   38:07.3   7:37  15  57.9       22       M 1-15                                         
412   4263 Madeline Nichols            F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:12.1   38:07.7   7:38  17  65.0       14       F 16-19                                        
413   1452 Kim Lambert                 F      Jefferson Hills          PA    US      38:24.3   38:07.8   7:38  49  70.7       12       F 40-49                                        
414   557  michael mitchell            M      Dublin                   OH    US      38:54.1   38:09.4   7:38  50  63.1       20       M 50-59                                        
415   1097 Natalie Bronsdon            F      Galena                   OH    US      38:38.0   38:09.6   7:38  18  64.1       15       F 16-19                                        
416   2343 Janine Francis              F      Dearborn                 MI    US      38:39.6   38:09.8   7:38  26  63.4       27       F 20-29                                        
417   975  Mark Babb                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:14.1   38:10.4   7:38  39  57.9       88       M 30-39                                        
418   4012 Abhineeth Ganesh            M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:24.7   38:10.5   7:38  17  56.3       49       M 16-19                                        
419   4168 Matt Gutman                 M      Westerville              OH    US      38:52.2   38:11.7   7:38  47  61.5       45       M 40-49                                        
420   3782 Rich Elliott                M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:20.8   38:12.3   7:38  44  60.0       46       M 40-49      Coffee Run at Park                
421   4199 Trevor Ezell                M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:04.4   38:12.6   7:39  27  55.8       92       M 20-29                                        
422   1595 Ryan Martin                 M      New Albany               OH    US      38:37.7   38:13.2   7:39  46  61.0       47       M 40-49                                        
423   3327 J. Mazzulo                  M      Hilliard                 OH    US      38:58.9   38:13.5   7:39  11  64.1       23       M 1-15                                         
424   4292 Lilly Simonis               F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:21.1   38:14.2   7:39  16  65.9       16       F 16-19                                        
425   1981 Caitlyn Martin              F      Dublin                   OH    US      39:04.4   38:14.3   7:39  27  63.3       28       F 20-29                                        
426   4208 Damon Muldoon               M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:41.6   38:14.6   7:39  46  60.9       48       M 40-49                                        
427   2300 Hannah Flemming             F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:40.9   38:14.6   7:39  19  63.5       17       F 16-19                                        
428   4610 Elinor Floyd                F      Cincinnati               OH    US      40:08.8   38:14.7   7:39  19  63.5       18       F 16-19                                        
429   3722 Danielle Roesmann           F      Chicago                  IL    US      38:52.8   38:14.8   7:39  36  63.9       24       F 30-39                                        
430   3326 Daniel Mazzulo              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      39:01.6   38:16.5   7:39  43  59.5       49       M 40-49                                        
431   308  Jason Hardesty              M      Dublin                   OH    US      39:03.8   38:16.5   7:39  31  55.8       89       M 30-39      Gobble Gobble                     
432   4608 Katherine Troll             F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:44.2   38:17.2   7:39  27  63.2       29       F 20-29                                        
433   601  Alex Winkle                 M      Delaware                 OH    US      38:32.3   38:17.8   7:40  22  55.7       93       M 20-29                                        
434   4215 Nicholas Turner             M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:52.6   38:17.8   7:40  19  55.7       50       M 16-19                                        
435   783  Mark Swepston               M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:25.6   38:18.6   7:40  63  70.3       2        M 60-69                                        
436   2560 Dan Eisenhauer              M      Pickerington             OH    US      39:02.4   38:18.8   7:40  50  62.8       21       M 50-59                                        
437   4683 Brian Skura                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:28.2   38:18.9   7:40  26  55.6       94       M 20-29                                        
438   2458 Ron Karn                    M      Canal Winchester         OH    US      38:42.0   38:18.9   7:40  53  64.4       22       M 50-59                                        
439   3578 Nolan Samples               M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:26.7   38:19.0   7:40  26  55.6       95       M 20-29                                        
440   522  Greg Caskey                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      38:23.0   38:19.3   7:40  28  55.6       96       M 20-29                                        
441   241  Sumiko Campbell             F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:36.6   38:20.3   7:40  43  66.3       13       F 40-49                                        
442   3702 Unknown Partic. 3702        M                                             38:51.7   38:20.5   7:40                 18       No Age Given                                   
443   841  Paul Hanlon                 M      New Albany               OH    US      39:11.9   38:21.4   7:40  42  58.9       50       M 40-49                                        
444   1684 Zach Brannan                M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:55.0   38:21.5   7:40  21  55.6       97       M 20-29                                        
445   91   John Crespo                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:00.7   38:21.9   7:40  48  61.7       51       M 40-49                                        
446   1683 Sam Claypool                M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:55.3   38:22.0   7:40  21  55.6       98       M 20-29                                        
447   1321 Stephanie Wonnell           F      Westerville              OH    US      38:44.9   38:22.8   7:41  26  63.1       30       F 20-29                                        
448   1010 Joe Goodrich                M      Westerville              OH    US      38:39.4   38:23.3   7:41  31  55.6       90       M 30-39                                        
449   949  Daniel Keener               M      Westerville              OH    US      38:33.2   38:23.6   7:41  22  55.5       99       M 20-29                                        
450   950  Ken Keener                  M      Westerville              OH    US      38:33.9   38:24.2   7:41  52  63.7       23       M 50-59                                        
451   2270 Sheri Poskanzer             F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:54.0   38:26.6   7:41  29  62.9       31       F 20-29                                        
452   684  Devon Rockey                F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:48.9   38:27.1   7:41  39  64.4       25       F 30-39      Balanced Family Academy           
453   4134 will reynolds               M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:39.0   38:29.2   7:42  16  56.6       51       M 16-19                                        
454   1654 Jill Welsh                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:37.3   38:29.2   7:42  35  63.3       26       F 30-39                                        
455   567  Reed Birkenholz             M      Dublin                   OH    US      39:04.7   38:30.0   7:42  36  56.3       91       M 30-39                                        
456   3396 Kyle Kutsko                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      39:00.3   38:30.6   7:42  25  55.4       100      M 20-29                                        
457   4172 Kimberlee Eakins            F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:45.3   38:30.7   7:42  24  62.8       32       F 20-29                                        
458   3784 David Doyle                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:47.9   38:31.4   7:42  37  56.6       92       M 30-39                                        
459   1913 Kevin Bowen                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:53.1   38:32.7   7:43  30  55.3       93       M 30-39      Chase                             
460   4315 Ayden Lew                   M      Melbourne                FL    US      39:10.6   38:33.2   7:43  19  55.3       52       M 16-19                                        
461   1101 Kendra Lloyd                F      Lewis Center             OH    US      38:47.3   38:34.1   7:43  43  65.9       14       F 40-49                                        
462   717  Klint Mcenery               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      38:38.5   38:34.1   7:43  34  55.7       94       M 30-39                                        
463   2368 Steven Hegemier             M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:40.9   38:34.5   7:43  53  63.9       24       M 50-59                                        
464   3164 Bob Derick                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:42.6   38:34.7   7:43  57  66.1       25       M 50-59                                        
465   3166 Tom Derick                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:43.3   38:35.9   7:43  54  64.5       26       M 50-59                                        
466   355  Patty Jaeger                F      vergas                   MN    US      39:52.8   38:36.6   7:43  51  71.4       4        F 50-59                                        
467   1542 David DeMatteis             M      Hudson                   OH    US      38:58.5   38:36.6   7:43  49  61.8       52       M 40-49                                        
468   1543 Jill DeMatteis              F      Hudson                   OH    US      38:58.3   38:36.7   7:43  50  70.6       5        F 50-59                                        
469   231  Theresa Mazzitti-Stellini   F      Dublin                   OH    US      38:51.6   38:37.1   7:43  43  65.8       15       F 40-49                                        
470   3167 Ali Derick                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:46.3   38:38.7   7:44  19  62.8       19       F 16-19                                        
471   2708 Dave Thomas                 M                                             38:50.2   38:39.0   7:44  43  58.9       53       M 40-49                                        
472   2703 Rob Ickes                   M      Blacklick                OH    US      38:51.1   38:39.7   7:44  45  59.8       54       M 40-49                                        
473   563  Brian Kuric                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:03.0   38:39.8   7:44  28  55.1       101      M 20-29                                        
474   1390 kaitlynn grady              F      brooklynn                NY    US      39:00.6   38:41.6   7:44  25  62.5       33       F 20-29                                        
475   2254 Elizabeth Mcgory            F      Columbus                 OH    US      38:53.5   38:41.8   7:44  28  62.5       34       F 20-29      GobbleGobble                      
476   922  Susan Kettlewell            F      Westerville              OH    US      42:37.3   38:43.0   7:45  40  64.3       16       F 40-49                                        
477   351  CJ Bunge                    M      Powell                   OH    US      39:41.3   38:43.3   7:45  16  56.2       53       M 16-19                                        
478   3737 Mitchell Brewer             M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:46.9   38:44.2   7:45  15  57.0       24       M 1-15                                         
479   2957 Allison Carroll             F      Lombard                  IL    US      39:55.4   38:44.7   7:45  22  62.5       35       F 20-29                                        
480   947  Megan Ueltschy              F      Louisville               KY    US      39:02.5   38:44.7   7:45  27  62.5       36       F 20-29                                        
481   2482 Paul Tingley                M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:02.9   38:45.1   7:45  56  65.3       27       M 50-59                                        
482   1244 Allison Kreutzjans          F      Chicago                  IL    US      40:02.6   38:45.9   7:45  32  62.5       27       F 30-39      Racing Riesers                    
483   4213 Katja Turner                F      Columbus                 OH    US      39:22.6   38:47.4   7:45  51  71.1       6        F 50-59                                        
484   4794 Tim Blubaugh                M      Naperville               IL    US      39:39.3   38:48.3   7:46                 19       No Age Given                                   
485   779  Ben Juchau                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:54.7   38:48.9   7:46  27  54.9       102      M 20-29                                        
486   211  Jenna Eastway               F      Columbus                 OH    US      39:35.5   38:49.0   7:46  33  62.5       28       F 30-39                                        
487   237  Aaron Zimmerman             M      Columbus                 OH    US      38:58.8   38:50.6   7:46  37  56.1       95       M 30-39      Alli's Allies                     
488   4226 Unknown Partic. 4226        M                                             38:52.2   38:52.2   7:46                 20       No Age Given                                   
489   4514 Ben Gannon                  M      Westerville              OH    US      39:06.7   38:52.2   7:46  21  54.8       103      M 20-29                                        
490   2293 Andrew Washburn             M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:20.4   38:53.9   7:47  26  54.8       104      M 20-29                                        
491   1686 Becky Elliott               F      Columbus                 OH    US      39:21.2   38:54.5   7:47  43  65.3       17       F 40-49                                        
492   1619 Lisa Siefker                F      Columbus                 OH    US      39:48.1   38:55.6   7:47  38  63.3       29       F 30-39                                        
493   2516 Shannon Allen               M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      39:26.8   38:56.1   7:47  44  58.9       55       M 40-49                                        
494   1198 Alex McLane                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:34.9   38:56.6   7:47  16  55.9       54       M 16-19                                        
495   3519 Joe Dusseau                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:49.0   38:57.0   7:47  44  58.9       56       M 40-49                                        
496   4781 Catherine Carey             F      Melrose                  MA    US      42:25.0   38:58.0   7:48                 3        No Age Given                                   
497   2578 Alex Mainor                 M      Lebanon                  NH    US      41:05.0   38:58.6   7:48  30  54.7       96       M 30-39                                        
498   2819 Nick Weaver                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:01.8   39:01.8   7:48  22  54.6       105      M 20-29                                        
499   2841 Emily Haynes                F      Cincinnati               OH    US      41:07.6   39:03.6   7:49  24  62.0       37       F 20-29                                        
500   3123 Bob Bright                  M      Hilliard                 OH    US      39:27.9   39:04.4   7:49  53  63.1       28       M 50-59                                        
501   764  Ryan Rekstis                M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:37.1   39:04.8   7:49  40  56.9       57       M 40-49                                        
502   692  Alex Upwards                M      Carmel                   IN    US      40:44.3   39:05.9   7:49  24  54.5       106      M 20-29                                        
503   1906 Lauren Kraft                F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:54.9   39:06.5   7:49  35  62.3       30       F 30-39                                        
504   580  Mark Schachte               M      Cary                     NC    US      40:30.3   39:07.4   7:49  20  54.5       107      M 20-29      Schubeck Racing                   
505   413  Matt Reisch                 M      Powell                   OH    US      39:53.6   39:09.5   7:50  14  57.5       25       M 1-15                                         
506   961  Jonathan Derringer          M      Westerville              OH    US      39:43.7   39:10.3   7:50  21  54.4       108      M 20-29                                        
507   4644 Wes Newhouse                M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:45.7   39:15.7   7:51  59  66.1       29       M 50-59                                        
508   1209 Kaylyn Lloyd                F      Westerville              OH    US      40:09.2   39:15.9   7:51  16  64.2       20       F 16-19                                        
509   2367 Henri Hegemier              M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:22.7   39:16.1   7:51  18  54.3       55       M 16-19                                        
510   3716 Steven Young                M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:38.8   39:16.3   7:51  56  64.4       30       M 50-59                                        
511   4144 Jim Wolfe                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:43.4   39:17.1   7:51  51  61.8       31       M 50-59                                        
512   550  Shea Stephens               F      Hilliard                 OH    US      39:30.5   39:17.7   7:52  15  65.2       5        F 1-15                                         
513   4339 Peter Ebel                  M      Upper Arlington          OH    US      39:45.8   39:18.0   7:52  48  60.2       58       M 40-49                                        
514   4040 Jack Arnold                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:33.8   39:18.1   7:52  17  54.7       56       M 16-19                                        
515   1706 Alex Rech                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:12.4   39:18.7   7:52  23  54.2       109      M 20-29      BHAKA                             
516   4518 Katelyn Gannon              F      Glen Allen               VA    US      39:39.6   39:20.0   7:52  23  61.5       38       F 20-29                                        
517   1468 TIZIANA POZZI               F      Sunbury                  OH    US      39:54.3   39:20.2   7:52  48  67.7       18       F 40-49                                        
518   2216 Kathleen Wheeler            F      Columbus                 OH    US      39:52.1   39:21.8   7:52  38  62.6       31       F 30-39                                        
519   4249 Caelen Soungpradith         M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:40.2   39:22.1   7:52  15  56.1       26       M 1-15       Westmont Trotters                 
520   3789 Jennifer Hanje              F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:47.3   39:22.7   7:53  41  63.6       19       F 40-49                                        
521   3595 Emily Dolan                 F      Baldwinsville            NY    US      40:18.2   39:22.9   7:53  20  61.4       39       F 20-29                                        
522   2106 Caroline Braun              F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:25.4   39:23.8   7:53  30  61.4       32       F 30-39                                        
523   2259 Gary Trubl                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:34.2   39:25.1   7:53  28  54.1       110      M 20-29      Maveric                           
524   1190 Nate Kish                   M      Baltimore                MD    US      40:33.2   39:25.6   7:53  32  54.2       97       M 30-39                                        
525   4286 Tina Hoelzle                F      Fremont                  OH    US      41:04.4   39:25.8   7:53  61  79.2       1        F 60-69                                        
526   569  Laura Temming               F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:08.5   39:25.8   7:53  31  61.4       33       F 30-39                                        
527   3115 Emily Melnik                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      40:28.0   39:25.9   7:53  21  61.4       40       F 20-29                                        
528   3052 Andrew Thomas               M      Upper Arlington          OH    US      39:38.1   39:25.9   7:53  36  55.0       98       M 30-39                                        
529   1821 Eric Davies                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:26.2   39:26.2   7:53  50  61.0       32       M 50-59                                        
530   3051 Jon Ottenbreit              M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:38.1   39:26.8   7:53  32  54.2       99       M 30-39                                        
531   4793 Patrick Price               M      Gahanna                  OH    US      39:43.3   39:27.3   7:53                 21       No Age Given                                   
532   3118 Zach White                  M      Medina                   OH    US      40:31.4   39:29.2   7:54  20  54.0       111      M 20-29                                        
533   2363 J. Deisler                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:12.4   39:29.3   7:54  10  64.6       27       M 1-15                                         
534   942  Dan O'Carroll               M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:05.2   39:29.6   7:54  47  59.5       59       M 40-49                                        
535   4746 Luke Snyder                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:04.2   39:29.7   7:54  40  56.3       60       M 40-49                                        
536   2016 Geoff Dew                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:28.3   39:30.9   7:54  40  56.3       61       M 40-49                                        
537   2362 Scott Deisler               M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:15.6   39:32.7   7:55  41  56.7       62       M 40-49                                        
538   3759 James Wildman               M      Lake Forest              IL    US      40:20.4   39:33.2   7:55  42  57.1       63       M 40-49                                        
539   3701 Samuel Wukusick             M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:51.1   39:34.0   7:55  33  54.2       100      M 30-39      Wukusick-Homshers                 
540   724  Ryan Lyle                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:51.0   39:34.3   7:55  28  53.9       112      M 20-29                                        
541   2676 Tim Mangan                  M      Pickerington             OH    US      39:40.2   39:34.4   7:55  68  71.3       3        M 60-69                                        
542   4007 Megan Arce                  F      Upper Arlington          OH    US      39:34.6   39:34.6   7:55  54  72.2       7        F 50-59                                        
543   728  Melissa Bettinger           F      Zanesfield               OH    US      40:36.6   39:35.2   7:55  21  61.1       41       F 20-29                                        
544   1458 Joe Lamancusa               M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:29.4   39:35.3   7:55  39  55.8       101      M 30-39                                        
545   2938 Alex Rinehart               M      Asheville                NC    US      41:09.7   39:36.6   7:55  31  53.9       102      M 30-39                                        
546   285  Drew Lacy                   M      Dublin                   OH    US      39:59.7   39:36.9   7:55  31  53.9       103      M 30-39                                        
547   1936 Mike Sullivan               M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:17.0   39:38.0   7:56  52  61.7       33       M 50-59                                        
548   3057 Jacqueline Drenning         F      Waldo                    OH    US      40:00.6   39:39.5   7:56  34  61.3       34       F 30-39                                        
549   2198 Sam Frank                   M      Birmingham               MI    US      41:27.9   39:40.0   7:56  47  59.2       64       M 40-49                                        
550   3576 Zachary Hart                M      Gales Ferry              CT    US      41:00.5   39:40.3   7:56  36  54.7       104      M 30-39                                        
551   1252 Frank Jobko                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:59.9   39:40.8   7:56  18  53.8       57       M 16-19      Racing Riesers                    
552   1236 Justin Momeyer              M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:54.3   39:40.9   7:56  25  53.7       113      M 20-29                                        
553   3372 Bryan Timpe                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:41.0   39:41.0   7:56  49  60.1       65       M 40-49                                        
554   3316 Andrew Geistfeld            M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:13.2   39:44.1   7:57  45  58.2       66       M 40-49                                        
555   2553 Madelyn Schmidt             F      Pickerington             OH    US      41:48.2   39:44.4   7:57  17  62.4       21       F 16-19                                        
556   4018 Cory Tressler               M      Powell                   OH    US      39:51.9   39:44.8   7:57  39  55.6       105      M 30-39                                        
557   1724 Laura Ramsdell              F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:06.2   39:44.9   7:57  28  60.9       42       F 20-29      Ramslards                         
558   3491 Kevin Powers                M      Osterville               MA    US      40:04.2   39:45.1   7:57  40  56.0       67       M 40-49                                        
559   3730 Kendra Fennig               F      Celina                   OH    US      40:54.1   39:45.6   7:57  21  60.9       43       F 20-29      We Run for Pie                    
560   4394 T. Rucker                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:49.0   39:45.7   7:57  9   67.2       28       M 1-15       Chase                             
561   1165 Kyle Barthelmes             M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:16.3   39:46.5   7:57  30  53.6       106      M 30-39                                        
562   3731 Cole Mertz                  M      Celina                   OH    US      40:55.1   39:46.6   7:57  21  53.6       114      M 20-29      We Run for Pie                    
563   4377 Maria Mauntel               F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:11.3   39:46.6   7:57  50  68.5       8        F 50-59                                        
564   68   Dayton Tessier              M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:34.0   39:49.5   7:58  17  54.0       58       M 16-19                                        
565   1877 Randy Homan                 M      Lewis Center             OH    US      40:19.8   39:49.9   7:58  41  56.3       68       M 40-49                                        
566   3572 Ryan Reed                   M      Bexley                   OH    US      41:47.0   39:49.9   7:58  22  53.5       115      M 20-29                                        
567   1707 Asa Schultz                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:40.7   39:49.9   7:58  27  53.5       116      M 20-29      BHAKA                             
568   3021 Erin Brown                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:54.5   39:50.3   7:58  38  61.8       35       F 30-39                                        
569   3373 Lisa Hinkle                 F      Hilliard                 OH    US      40:07.7   39:51.6   7:58  54  71.7       9        F 50-59                                        
570   1893 Jill Baumgardner            F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:14.0   39:52.9   7:59  17  62.2       22       F 16-19      Baumgardner/Kutz                  
571   2824 Veronica Neideffer          F      Hilliard                 OH    US      41:11.1   39:53.3   7:59  39  62.1       36       F 30-39                                        
572   1496 Ryan Buck                   M      Westerville                    US      39:58.4   39:53.6   7:59  22  53.4       117      M 20-29                                        
573   2086 Alexander Rock              M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:39.3   39:54.8   7:59  36  54.3       107      M 30-39                                        
574   2958 Maddie Carroll              F      Lombard                  IL    US      39:55.3   39:55.3   7:59  14  65.4       6        F 1-15                                         
575   4133 erin emmons                 F      New Albany               OH    US      41:29.5   39:55.8   7:59  32  60.6       37       F 30-39                                        
576   3287 Meghan Kiehl                F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:16.8   39:55.8   7:59                 4        No Age Given                                   
577   4601 Brent Theaker               M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:40.1   39:56.3   7:59  43  57.0       69       M 40-49                                        
578   1032 Z. Agourrame                M      Lewis center             OH    US      40:29.4   39:57.1   7:59  11  61.4       29       M 1-15                                         
579   4331 David Ingmire               M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:57.7   39:57.7   8:00  33  53.6       108      M 30-39      Balanced Family Academy           
580   3281 Tim Matyac                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      39:57.7   39:57.7   8:00                 22       No Age Given                                   
581   2886 Brooke Leavitt              F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:38.1   39:58.0   8:00  24  60.6       44       F 20-29                                        
582   2218 Felix Klebe                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:48.1   39:58.5   8:00  54  62.2       34       M 50-59      Klebe Klan                        
583   1034 Melissa Tewart-Darwin       F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:40.4   39:58.9   8:00  25  60.5       45       F 20-29                                        
584   793  Bryce Piper                 M      Galena                   OH    US      40:46.1   39:59.2   8:00  18  53.4       59       M 16-19                                        
585   3468 Brian O'Rourke              M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:14.5   39:59.3   8:00  37  54.5       109      M 30-39      Reunited & It Feels So Good!      
586   2980 John Beals                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:46.3   39:59.7   8:00  58  64.4       35       M 50-59                                        
587   2548 Christopher Curley          M      Pickerington             OH    US      40:06.7   40:00.2   8:00  49  59.7       70       M 40-49                                        
588   1995 Peter Barth                 M      Milwaukee                WI    US      40:29.6   40:00.6   8:00  17  53.7       60       M 16-19                                        
589   3590 Jennifer Nowlin             F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:17.1   40:01.6   8:00  47  65.8       20       F 40-49                                        
590   2087 Rodney Wilson               M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:49.2   40:02.3   8:00  39  55.2       110      M 30-39                                        
591   2964 Justin Jennewine            M      Cincinnati               OH    US      40:33.8   40:02.9   8:01  26  53.2       118      M 20-29                                        
592   2583 Wendy McCulley              F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:23.7   40:05.3   8:01  45  64.5       21       F 40-49                                        
593   4344 Marie Grassi                F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:13.6   40:05.3   8:01  13  66.4       7        F 1-15       Tteam Grassi                      
594   3059 Craig Garrett               M      Waldo                    OH    US      40:27.9   40:06.7   8:01  33  53.4       111      M 30-39                                        
595   3729 Jacob Durakovic             M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:40.5   40:07.0   8:01  45  57.6       71       M 40-49                                        
596   2779 Ed Toplikar                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      40:44.2   40:07.0   8:01  50  60.0       36       M 50-59                                        
597   4196 Ryan Johnson                M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:35.2   40:07.6   8:02  40  55.4       72       M 40-49      CKRB Run                          
598   3403 Connor Newman               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      40:24.7   40:07.8   8:02  21  53.1       119      M 20-29      Hello Newman                      
599   1810 Jason Wing                  M      Dublin                   OH    US      41:12.6   40:08.1   8:02  37  54.3       112      M 30-39                                        
600   2201 Andrew Hoffer               M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:48.5   40:08.3   8:02  43  56.7       73       M 40-49                                        
601   4631 C. Jackson                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:09.1   40:08.7   8:02  10  63.6       30       M 1-15                                         
602   4273 ryan baxley                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:21.1   40:09.0   8:02  13  57.4       31       M 1-15                                         
603   4649 ALICIA MCGRATH              F      Fairfax                  VA    US      41:16.0   40:10.0   8:02  26  60.2       46       F 20-29                                        
604   4386 Andrew Sexton               M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:05.4   40:10.6   8:02  15  55.0       32       M 1-15                                         
605   486  Trang Ha                    F      Baltimore                MD    US      40:28.9   40:11.1   8:02  27  60.2       47       F 20-29                                        
606   2298 Jessica Esch                F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:59.2   40:11.2   8:02  39  61.6       38       F 30-39                                        
607   1504 Sarah Ahler                 F      Blacklick                OH    US      41:04.9   40:11.6   8:02  26  60.2       48       F 20-29      Ahler Family                      
608   997  Patty Johnson               F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:20.8   40:11.9   8:02  45  64.3       22       F 40-49                                        
609   3079 Sara Tevis                  F      Huntsville               OH    US      41:35.6   40:12.1   8:02  27  60.2       49       F 20-29      Tanner's Turkeys                  
610   3081 Jerry Weeks                 M      Wapakoneta               OH    US      41:35.6   40:12.6   8:03  25  53.0       120      M 20-29      Tanner's Turkeys                  
611   769  Christopher Wilfong         M      Boston                   MA    US      42:24.9   40:13.9   8:03  34  53.4       113      M 30-39                                        
612   1980 Christopher Martin          M      Dublin                   OH    US      40:14.5   40:14.5   8:03  24  53.0       121      M 20-29                                        
613   4385 Joy Lincoln                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:24.5   40:15.3   8:03  40  61.9       23       F 40-49      Coffee Run at Park                
614   4045 B. Moss                     M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:18.8   40:15.3   8:03  10  63.4       33       M 1-15                                         
615   3182 Abbey Ginn                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      41:20.0   40:15.6   8:03  27  60.1       50       F 20-29      Coffee Run at Park                
616   4393 L. Harrigan                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:19.9   40:16.0   8:03  9   66.4       34       M 1-15                                         
617   1339 Arnaud Le Floch             M      Montreal                 QC    CA      41:58.4   40:16.2   8:03  30  53.0       114      M 30-39      The Johnsons                      
618   3753 D. Cela                     M      Powell                   OH    US      41:02.8   40:16.7   8:03  12  58.8       35       M 1-15                                         
619   1185 Ronnica Noethlich           F      Winnetka                 IL    US      40:45.7   40:18.4   8:04  44  63.6       24       F 40-49                                        
620   3241 Beth Seaslam                F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:29.7   40:19.5   8:04  30  60.0       39       F 30-39                                        
621   3100 Elizabeth Phillips          F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:32.5   40:19.5   8:04  27  60.0       51       F 20-29                                        
622   371  Brandon Trickle             M      Powell                   OH    US      42:05.3   40:19.6   8:04  45  57.3       74       M 40-49                                        
623   2161 David Harrington            M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:06.5   40:20.2   8:04  49  59.2       75       M 40-49                                        
624   4553 Cat Price                   F      Pickerington             OH    US      40:34.4   40:21.2   8:04  55  71.7       10       F 50-59      Heart and Sole                    
625   420  Randy Headings              M      Plain City               OH    US      41:12.7   40:21.4   8:04  47  58.2       76       M 40-49                                        
626   4322 Kristyn Fulcher             F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:10.0   40:21.6   8:04  25  60.0       52       F 20-29                                        
627   3243 Courtney Ruppert            F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:31.6   40:22.4   8:04  37  60.8       40       F 30-39                                        
628   1935 Kirk Cresto                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:10.9   40:24.0   8:05  53  61.1       37       M 50-59                                        
629   1917 David F Mehrle              M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:46.3   40:24.5   8:05  24  52.8       122      M 20-29                                        
630   1916 Nicholas Mehrle             M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:46.5   40:25.1   8:05  23  52.7       123      M 20-29                                        
631   1642 Melissa Hoellrich           F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:22.6   40:26.9   8:05  37  60.7       41       F 30-39                                        
632   4055 Robert Montgomery           M      Acworth                  GA    US      40:49.6   40:27.2   8:05  44  56.7       77       M 40-49                                        
633   2197 Jill Gentry                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:15.1   40:27.3   8:05  38  60.9       42       F 30-39                                        
634   513  Terry Carman                M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:52.4   40:27.8   8:06  34  53.1       115      M 30-39                                        
635   771  Kiley Sabo                  F      Maumee                   OH    US      40:51.0   40:28.0   8:06  16  62.3       23       F 16-19                                        
636   770  Chad Sabo                   M      Maumee                   OH    US      40:51.6   40:29.0   8:06  46  57.6       78       M 40-49                                        
637   600  Deirdre Winkle              F      Delaware                 OH    US      40:45.6   40:29.6   8:06  55  71.5       11       F 50-59                                        
638   4145 Travis Williamson           M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:29.1   40:29.6   8:06  42  55.8       79       M 40-49                                        
639   4069 John Osinski Sr.            M      Maumee                   OH    US      40:54.0   40:30.9   8:06  56  62.4       38       M 50-59                                        
640   1465 Monica Tournoux             F      Columbus                 OH    US      40:40.8   40:31.5   8:06  30  59.7       43       F 30-39                                        
641   1918 David K Mehrle              M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:53.5   40:31.5   8:06  59  64.1       39       M 50-59                                        
642   4037 Geoff Young                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:53.5   40:33.3   8:07  48  58.4       80       M 40-49                                        
643   1025 John Hays                   M      Westerville              OH    US      42:51.1   40:33.4   8:07  30  52.6       116      M 30-39      HAYS FAM                          
644   4736 Susan Sugar                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:16.6   40:34.4   8:07  51  68.0       12       F 50-59                                        
645   4737 Claire Sugar                F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:16.7   40:34.6   8:07  14  64.3       8        F 1-15                                         
646   4738 Caroline Sugar              F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:17.0   40:34.7   8:07  20  59.6       53       F 20-29                                        
647   3034 Dan DeLucia                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:24.0   40:35.8   8:07  32  52.7       117      M 30-39                                        
648   2342 Nat Saguisi                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:10.2   40:36.3   8:07  43  56.1       81       M 40-49                                        
649   1428 David Druhan                M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:07.8   40:36.3   8:07  14  55.4       36       M 1-15                                         
650   2479 Brett Tingley               F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:54.7   40:36.7   8:07  52  68.7       13       F 50-59                                        
651   4357 mike miller                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:32.9   40:36.8   8:07  48  58.3       82       M 40-49                                        
652   281  Kyle Strater                M      Richmond                 VA    US      42:52.4   40:37.1   8:07  31  52.6       118      M 30-39                                        
653   1501 John Ahler                  M      Blacklick                OH    US      41:30.1   40:37.3   8:07  54  61.3       40       M 50-59      Ahler Family                      
654   1923 Christine Pachuda           F      West Chester             PA    US      40:55.8   40:38.0   8:08  44  63.0       25       F 40-49      Team P&W                          
655   1436 Matt Hatchel                M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:10.7   40:39.0   8:08  38  54.0       119      M 30-39      State Farm Agent - Matt Hatchel   
656   4645 Jacki Carron                F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:11.5   40:39.1   8:08  48  65.6       26       F 40-49                                        
657   2015 Chris Dew                   M      Indianapolis             IN    US      41:36.8   40:39.3   8:08  38  53.9       120      M 30-39                                        
658   4345 Michael Grassi              M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:48.1   40:40.1   8:08  51  59.7       41       M 50-59      Tteam Grassi                      
659   2186 Emmarose Thayer             F      Delaware                 OH    US      41:10.9   40:40.4   8:08  20  59.5       54       F 20-29                                        
660   1437 Courtney Hatchel            F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:10.9   40:40.6   8:08  39  60.9       44       F 30-39      State Farm Agent - Matt Hatchel   
661   4564 Misty Mueller               F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:59.3   40:41.1   8:08  31  59.5       45       F 30-39      Chase                             
662   2808 G. Foster                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:03.5   40:41.5   8:08  9   65.7       37       M 1-15                                         
663   1966 James Gardner               M      Columbus                 OH    US      40:52.5   40:43.3   8:09  55  61.6       42       M 50-59      Coffee Run at Park                
664   243  Nanami Campbell             F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:01.7   40:45.8   8:09  13  65.3       9        F 1-15                                         
665   453  Tony Gutierrez              M      Galena                   OH    US      43:13.1   40:47.1   8:09  53  60.5       43       M 50-59                                        
666   1457 Kari Lamancusa              F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:43.0   40:47.1   8:09  42  61.8       27       F 40-49                                        
667   385  Jordan Rainville            F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:17.8   40:47.6   8:10  19  59.5       24       F 16-19                                        
668   2508 Hannah Smith-Carr           F      Pickerington             OH    US      40:59.7   40:47.7   8:10  32  59.4       46       F 30-39                                        
669   2507 Jay Carr                    M      Pickerington             OH    US      41:00.3   40:48.7   8:10  35  52.9       121      M 30-39                                        
670   328  Cassie Wise                 F      West Mansfield           OH    US      41:02.6   40:49.5   8:10  29  59.3       55       F 20-29                                        
671   292  Drew Sauvey                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      41:08.2   40:50.1   8:10  20  52.2       124      M 20-29      Davidson Station                  
672   3179 Barbara Lechner             F      columbus                 OH    US      45:30.1   40:50.5   8:10  79  100.4      1        F 70-99      Turkey Heads                      
673   3577 John Lazur                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:35.2   40:50.9   8:10  38  53.7       122      M 30-39                                        
674   57   Julia Sloat                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:06.7   40:51.5   8:10  48  65.2       28       F 40-49                                        
675   1420 Tara Beach                  F      New Albany               OH    US      42:21.6   40:51.6   8:10  27  59.2       56       F 20-29                                        
676   3288 Ed Harder                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:29.0   40:53.0   8:11                 23       No Age Given                                   
677   1134 Rebecca Conway              F      Westerville              OH    US      42:27.5   40:53.3   8:11  33  59.3       47       F 30-39                                        
678   1729 Sal Shah                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:11.7   40:54.2   8:11  29  52.1       125      M 20-29                                        
679   2014 Arianne Saunders            F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:22.9   40:54.3   8:11  27  59.2       57       F 20-29                                        
680   4275 Kellie Johnson              F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:17.5   40:55.1   8:11  28  59.1       58       F 20-29                                        
681   1755 Dana Renga                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:09.3   40:56.0   8:11  46  63.7       29       F 40-49                                        
682   381  Mark MacNaughton            M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:26.3   40:56.6   8:11  52  59.8       44       M 50-59                                        
683   383  Unknown Partic. 383         M                                             41:26.8   40:56.8   8:11                 24       No Age Given                                   
684   2777 C. Holland                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:56.5   40:57.4   8:11  12  57.9       38       M 1-15                                         
685   4032 Janet Stephan               F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:49.1   40:57.6   8:12  46  63.7       30       F 40-49                                        
686   342  Taylor Saale                F      Saint Louis              MO    US      41:21.1   40:57.8   8:12  24  59.1       59       F 20-29                                        
687   1964 Mallory Schmitt             F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:16.8   40:57.9   8:12  20  59.1       60       F 20-29                                        
688   4033 Patrick Stephan             M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:50.5   40:58.0   8:12  43  55.6       83       M 40-49                                        
689   545  Chad Gonia                  M      Worthington              OH    US      41:33.7   40:58.1   8:12  42  55.1       84       M 40-49      Chase                             
690   1965 Lauren Schmitt              F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:17.1   40:58.1   8:12  26  59.1       61       F 20-29                                        
691   1687 Richard Wagner              M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:00.3   40:58.9   8:12  47  57.3       85       M 40-49                                        
692   4726 Joe Lozier                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:55.3   40:59.5   8:12  30  52.0       123      M 30-39                                        
693   2573 Mark Bolin                  M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      41:31.1   41:00.2   8:12  35  52.6       124      M 30-39                                        
694   2430 Charles Jenkins             M      Pataskala                OH    US      42:49.0   41:00.3   8:12  35  52.6       125      M 30-39                                        
695   2220 Julia Klebe                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:51.5   41:04.6   8:13  20  58.9       62       F 20-29      Klebe Klan                        
696   880  John Richter                M      Worthington              OH    US      42:38.5   41:06.3   8:13  50  58.5       45       M 50-59                                        
697   560  Sam Gugliemotto             M      Dublin                   OH    US      43:59.1   41:07.6   8:14  21  51.8       126      M 20-29                                        
698   2971 Sana Asad                   F      Dublin                   OH    US      43:59.4   41:07.8   8:14  21  58.8       63       F 20-29                                        
699   3314 Doug Dougherty              M      Westerville              OH    US      42:31.9   41:08.0   8:14  44  55.8       86       M 40-49                                        
700   1381 Kathy Parrish               F      Westerville              OH    US      41:45.1   41:08.1   8:14  54  69.5       14       F 50-59                                        
701   1831 Glen Wheeler                M      Orient                   OH    US      41:42.5   41:08.3   8:14  50  58.5       46       M 50-59                                        
702   4212 Joshua Turner               M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:49.3   41:09.2   8:14  18  51.8       61       M 16-19                                        
703   716  Catherine Powell            F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:49.3   41:09.4   8:14  17  60.3       25       F 16-19                                        
704   3717 Lamar Graham                M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:32.8   41:10.2   8:14  30  51.8       126      M 30-39                                        
705   4699 Kacey Watkins               F      Cincinnati               OH    US      42:24.6   41:10.5   8:14  36  59.4       48       F 30-39                                        
706   1579 jennifer Keswani            F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:18.6   41:10.6   8:14  38  59.8       49       F 30-39                                        
707   4321 Morgan Hull                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:33.2   41:10.6   8:14  19  58.9       26       F 16-19                                        
708   48   Ian Taylor                  M      Plain City               OH    US      41:19.8   41:11.3   8:14  31  51.8       127      M 30-39                                        
709   52   Whitney Bowman              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      41:24.2   41:11.4   8:14  23  58.8       64       F 20-29                                        
710   1208 Benjamin Lloyd              M      Westerville              OH    US      42:04.9   41:12.2   8:14  33  52.0       128      M 30-39                                        
711   1511 Dawn Bauer                  F      Blacklick                OH    US      42:18.3   41:12.7   8:15  45  62.7       31       F 40-49                                        
712   4314 Aaron Lew                   M      Melbourne                FL    US      41:52.6   41:14.8   8:15  52  59.3       47       M 50-59                                        
713   3460 Jordan Tidwell              M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:54.4   41:17.3   8:15  23  51.6       127      M 20-29                                        
714   2141 Jenni Eby                   F      Dublin                   OH    US      41:44.2   41:18.0   8:16  34  58.8       50       F 30-39                                        
715   3459 David Tidwell               M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:54.5   41:18.5   8:16  23  51.6       128      M 20-29                                        
716   4667 Matthew Strader             M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:57.8   41:19.9   8:16  19  51.6       62       M 16-19      Sharp Descendants                 
717   2047 John Wooden                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:22.1   41:21.8   8:16  42  54.6       87       M 40-49                                        
718   2119 Joseph Baszynski            M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:25.5   41:22.4   8:16  36  52.4       129      M 30-39                                        
719   4539 Chris Deever                M      Westerville              OH    US      43:07.3   41:22.6   8:17  46  56.3       88       M 40-49      Chase                             
720   3257 Amelia Keefer               F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:44.8   41:22.7   8:17                 5        No Age Given                                   
721   1060 Hiroshi Takakusaki          M      Gahanna                  OH    US      42:39.8   41:22.9   8:17  49  57.7       89       M 40-49                                        
722   2632 T. Still                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:24.4   41:24.4   8:17  11  59.2       39       M 1-15                                         
723   1806 Monika Jablkowska           F      Warsaw                         PL      42:37.7   41:24.4   8:17  47  63.6       32       F 40-49                                        
724   2267 Jeffrey Bielicki            M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:38.4   41:25.1   8:17  44  55.4       90       M 40-49                                        
725   1655 Mark Thomas                 M      Gahanna                  OH    US      41:33.4   41:25.6   8:17  48  57.1       91       M 40-49                                        
726   4209 D. Muldoon                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:12.8   41:26.2   8:17  12  57.2       40       M 1-15                                         
727   3559 Shannon Johnson             F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:41.5   41:26.8   8:17  42  60.8       33       F 40-49                                        
728   2806 Benjamin Foster             M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:50.7   41:27.6   8:18  24  51.4       129      M 20-29                                        
729   1784 Clark Swanson               M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:28.3   41:28.3   8:18  58  62.1       48       M 50-59                                        
730   2235 Michael Wulf                M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:02.2   41:28.5   8:18  14  54.2       41       M 1-15       Asparagus Head                    
731   2193 Elizabeth Lucas             F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:11.4   41:28.7   8:18  37  59.1       51       F 30-39                                        
732   448  Beth Durham                 F      Dublin                   OH    US      41:37.9   41:28.9   8:18  45  62.3       34       F 40-49                                        
733   1473 Chris Mahoney               F      Rocky River              OH    US      41:51.3   41:29.2   8:18  52  67.3       15       F 50-59                                        
734   3187 Brandon Jones               M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:44.2   41:31.1   8:18  21  51.3       130      M 20-29                                        
735   399  Benjamin Potter             M      Delaware                 OH    US      43:45.4   41:32.2   8:18  34  51.8       130      M 30-39                                        
736   2090 Michael Burton              M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:12.0   41:32.3   8:18  54  59.9       49       M 50-59                                        
737   2525 SCOTT PAUR                  M      Grove City               OH    US      42:04.1   41:32.9   8:19  49  57.4       92       M 40-49                                        
738   3346 Pat Carney                  M      Hilliard                 OH    US      41:56.3   41:33.0   8:19  47  56.5       93       M 40-49                                        
739   582  Kim Schubeck                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      41:53.8   41:33.1   8:19  43  61.2       35       F 40-49      Schubeck Racing                   
740   688  Everett Hunter              M      Buffalo                  NY    US      43:57.6   41:33.5   8:19  14  54.1       42       M 1-15                                         
741   583  Mike Schubeck               M      Chicago                  IL    US      41:53.7   41:33.8   8:19  50  57.9       50       M 50-59                                        
742   4505 WILLIAM MOORE               M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:29.0   41:35.8   8:19  58  61.9       51       M 50-59      Chase                             
743   4635 Ted Keegan                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:15.4   41:36.0   8:19  57  61.3       52       M 50-59                                        
744   367  Lillian Flinders            F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:42.9   41:36.4   8:19  19  58.3       27       F 16-19                                        
745   4636 Kasey Keegan                F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:16.1   41:36.8   8:19  21  58.2       65       F 20-29                                        
746   1065 Michael Pitroff             M      Westerville              OH    US      41:50.6   41:36.8   8:19  63  64.7       4        M 60-69                                        
747   3778 Chris Marshall              M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:16.3   41:37.7   8:20  39  53.0       131      M 30-39                                        
748   3000 Cortney Carlisle            F      Sidney                   NE    US      42:37.9   41:37.9   8:20  26  58.1       66       F 20-29                                        
749   436  Brad Layland                M      columbus                 OH    US      42:39.7   41:38.8   8:20  45  55.5       94       M 40-49                                        
750   4511 Ryan Pfefferle              M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:01.2   41:39.9   8:20  28  51.2       131      M 20-29                                        
751   2590 Brian Gaeke                 M      San Jose                 CA    US      43:47.1   41:39.9   8:20  38  52.6       132      M 30-39                                        
752   2858 Joel Tantlinger             M      Galloway                 OH    US      42:08.8   41:41.8   8:20  35  51.8       133      M 30-39                                        
753   250  Rebecca Woods               F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:15.7   41:42.2   8:20  41  60.1       36       F 40-49                                        
754   4274 tricia baxley               F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:55.6   41:42.3   8:20  52  66.9       16       F 50-59                                        
755   4207 Steven Cole                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:09.9   41:42.3   8:20  46  55.9       95       M 40-49                                        
756   2686 Zack Weyant                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:24.5   41:42.5   8:21  29  51.1       132      M 20-29      Chase                             
757   1953 Robert Bridger              M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:09.7   41:42.7   8:21  25  51.1       133      M 20-29                                        
758   2554 Michael Schwab              M      Pataskala                OH    US      42:17.4   41:43.8   8:21  37  52.2       134      M 30-39                                        
759   1432 Amelia McKinney             F      Watertown                NY    US      43:17.5   41:43.8   8:21  32  58.0       52       F 30-39                                        
760   2261 Christopher Wassie          M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:19.0   41:44.1   8:21  35  51.7       135      M 30-39                                        
761   2765 Amber Hodge                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:14.2   41:45.0   8:21  24  58.0       67       F 20-29                                        
762   1809 Teresa Wise                 F      Lancaster                OH    US      43:12.4   41:45.6   8:21  54  68.4       17       F 50-59                                        
763   3011 Stephanie Thompson          F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:17.1   41:46.4   8:21  42  60.4       37       F 40-49                                        
764   3010 David Thompson              M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:14.5   41:46.6   8:21  30  51.1       136      M 30-39                                        
765   2769 Samantha Plumb              F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:00.5   41:46.8   8:21  26  57.9       68       F 20-29                                        
766   2226 Emily Zapp                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:05.9   41:47.3   8:21  26  57.9       69       F 20-29                                        
767   2611 Tom Illert                  M      Bexley                   OH    US      42:07.2   41:47.7   8:22                 25       No Age Given                                   
768   1017 Kate Duffy                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:12.0   41:48.6   8:22  20  57.9       70       F 20-29                                        
769   251  Zachary Bernardo            M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:35.1   41:51.4   8:22  39  52.8       137      M 30-39                                        
770   36   Molly Taylor                F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:50.7   41:51.5   8:22  32  57.9       53       F 30-39                                        
771   4169 Luke Gutman                 M      Westerville              OH    US      42:33.1   41:52.0   8:22  15  52.7       43       M 1-15                                         
772   811  Dave Lee                    M      Sunbury                  OH    US      42:13.7   41:52.1   8:22  49  57.0       96       M 40-49      Chase                             
773   4232 Rebecca Handley             F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:13.1   41:52.4   8:22  33  57.9       54       F 30-39      Balanced Family Academy           
774   4244 Brooke Bower                F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:12.3   41:52.6   8:23  36  58.4       55       F 30-39      Balanced Family Academy           
775   2502 David Roush                 M      Pickerington             OH    US      42:06.5   41:52.7   8:23  50  57.5       53       M 50-59                                        
776   4261 Carrie Schiele              F      Powell                   OH    US      42:13.2   41:53.0   8:23  42  60.2       38       F 40-49                                        
777   1733 Nathan Mark                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:56.2   41:53.1   8:23  14  53.7       44       M 1-15                                         
778   2879 Courtney Beckett            F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:56.6   41:53.2   8:23  34  58.0       56       F 30-39                                        
779   3392 John Riewe                  M      Hilliard                 OH    US      44:16.3   41:53.6   8:23  17  51.3       63       M 16-19      The Giblets                       
780   2650 David Rapp                  M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      43:42.4   41:53.7   8:23  36  51.8       138      M 30-39      TEAM RWB                          
781   2807 C. Johnson                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:34.9   41:53.7   8:23  12  56.6       45       M 1-15                                         
782   2633 Kaylyn Malinowski           F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:54.3   41:54.3   8:23  13  63.6       10       F 1-15                                         
783   864  Angel Still                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      41:54.6   41:54.6   8:23  43  60.6       39       F 40-49                                        
784   2890 dave beattie                M      Novelty                  OH    US      43:27.3   41:54.9   8:23  76  75.0       1        M 70-99                                        
785   2631 Bryce Still                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:55.3   41:55.3   8:23  13  54.9       46       M 1-15                                         
786   4637 Ellen Lyons                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:04.1   41:55.8   8:23  40  59.4       40       F 40-49                                        
787   2630 John Still                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      41:56.6   41:56.6   8:23  54  59.3       54       M 50-59                                        
788   3186 Nicole Jones                F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:09.9   41:56.7   8:23  26  57.7       71       F 20-29                                        
789   3017 Mike Jones                  M      Hilliard                 OH    US      42:41.9   41:56.8   8:23  40  53.0       97       M 40-49                                        
790   4044 Austin Halm                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:23.5   41:56.9   8:23  28  50.8       134      M 20-29      Chase                             
791   4006 Sam Henion                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:29.2   41:57.1   8:23  20  50.8       135      M 20-29                                        
792   1235 Abigail Momeyer             F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:13.1   41:57.4   8:23  23  57.7       72       F 20-29                                        
793   146  Lauren Vorisek              F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:15.2   41:58.7   8:24  27  57.6       73       F 20-29      The Grateful Pilgrims             
794   2307 Jacob Siegmund              M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:34.5   41:59.4   8:24  28  50.8       136      M 20-29                                        
795   311  John Hardesty               M      Dublin                   OH    US      42:48.0   41:59.9   8:24  25  50.8       137      M 20-29      Gobble Gobble                     
796   2385 Todd Wilson                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      48:20.7   42:00.1   8:24  49  56.8       98       M 40-49                                        
797   624  Frank Chen                  M      Dublin                   OH    US      42:16.9   42:01.6   8:24  21  50.7       138      M 20-29                                        
798   2939 Cary Rinehart               F      Asheville                NC    US      43:14.1   42:01.8   8:24  28  57.6       74       F 20-29                                        
799   3357 Nick Van Dyne               M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:46.0   42:03.1   8:25  26  50.7       139      M 20-29                                        
800   2063 Julia Mack                  F      Brooklyn                 NY    US      42:57.2   42:03.7   8:25  33  57.7       57       F 30-39      Awesome Thanksgiving Friends Team 
801   4329 Jill Hawley                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:54.3   42:03.8   8:25  40  59.2       41       F 40-49                                        
802   2772 Robert Skoog                M      West Chester             OH    US      43:54.9   42:04.1   8:25  20  50.7       140      M 20-29      Skoogs                            
803   3063 Cliff Koch                  M      Seminole                 FL    US      42:34.6   42:04.4   8:25  57  60.6       55       M 50-59                                        
804   1730 Maxwell Phiri               M      Canal Winchester         OH    US      43:08.0   42:05.1   8:25  29  50.7       141      M 20-29                                        
805   2972 Junko Kato-Weinstein        F      Dublin                   OH    US      42:09.7   42:05.3   8:25  55  68.7       18       F 50-59                                        
806   830  Al Werner                   M      Westerville              OH    US      44:09.4   42:05.5   8:25  49  56.7       99       M 40-49      Chase                             
807   3064 Tyler Koch                  M      Seminole                 FL    US      42:34.8   42:06.1   8:25  27  50.6       142      M 20-29                                        
808   3723 Sigrid Eckardt              F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:02.2   42:07.2   8:25  50  64.7       19       F 50-59                                        
809   1    Karen Brogan                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      43:23.0   42:07.7   8:26  57  70.4       20       F 50-59      L2R Love2Reach                    
810   2802 Michelle Gdovin             F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:16.6   42:07.9   8:26  36  58.0       58       F 30-39                                        
811   1550 Stacia Eckenwiler           F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:33.9   42:08.0   8:26  39  58.8       59       F 30-39                                        
812   4375 Brian Mauntel               M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:32.9   42:08.1   8:26  50  57.1       56       M 50-59                                        
813   2071 Kieren Bode                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:10.4   42:08.7   8:26  14  53.4       47       M 1-15                                         
814   1859 Bill Boyd                   M      Hilliard                 OH    US      42:35.1   42:08.9   8:26  53  58.5       57       M 50-59      Chase                             
815   3244 G. Tew                      F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:13.9   42:09.4   8:26  12  64.7       11       F 1-15                                         
816   565  Caset Gross                 F      Boston                   MA    US      44:01.4   42:09.8   8:26  23  57.4       75       F 20-29                                        
817   310  Jessie Grossman             F      Dublin                   OH    US      42:58.0   42:09.9   8:26  26  57.4       76       F 20-29      Gobble Gobble                     
818   3185 April Jimeson               F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:22.1   42:10.6   8:26  51  65.4       21       F 50-59                                        
819   853  Steven Mount                M      Westerville              OH    US      43:55.8   42:11.2   8:26  64  64.4       5        M 60-69                                        
820   4303 Melissa Buhrow              F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:37.2   42:11.3   8:26  29  57.4       77       F 20-29      McEwan Clan                       
821   844  Zoe Peveler                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:21.5   42:11.7   8:26  14  61.9       12       F 1-15                                         
822   845  Tony Peveler                M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:22.0   42:11.9   8:26  48  56.1       100      M 40-49                                        
823   4024 Chip Roehrs                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:43.8   42:13.7   8:27  51  57.5       58       M 50-59                                        
824   2908 Stephen Hood                M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:12.9   42:14.5   8:27  34  50.9       139      M 30-39                                        
825   945  Michael Shriver             M      Tracy                    CA    US      44:10.2   42:14.9   8:27  49  56.5       101      M 40-49                                        
826   2669 Charles Thacker             M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:22.8   42:14.9   8:27  33  50.7       140      M 30-39      older younger                     
827   2411 Kyle Bobo                   M      Covington                KY    US      42:44.8   42:14.9   8:27  24  50.5       143      M 20-29                                        
828   2882 David Zachrich              M      Dublin                   OH    US      42:42.2   42:15.0   8:27  60  62.0       6        M 60-69                                        
829   4003 Christine Beattie           F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:46.9   42:15.0   8:27  52  66.0       22       F 50-59                                        
830   2412 Becca Schott                F      Covington                KY    US      42:45.2   42:15.3   8:27  23  57.3       78       F 20-29                                        
831   1570 Maggie Hobson               F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:26.9   42:15.5   8:27  20  57.3       79       F 20-29                                        
832   1622 Nicole Pakiz                F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:30.1   42:15.5   8:27  30  57.3       60       F 30-39                                        
833   242  Misaki Campbell             F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:30.4   42:15.6   8:27  15  60.7       13       F 1-15                                         
834   2576 Darryl Baker                M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:31.7   42:16.5   8:27  29  50.4       144      M 20-29                                        
835   4651 STEPHANIE MCGRATH           F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:40.0   42:16.8   8:27  30  57.2       61       F 30-39                                        
836   2112 Jeff White                  M      Lewis Center             OH    US      42:43.4   42:17.0   8:27  62  63.1       7        M 60-69                                        
837   2421 Andrew Pickett              M      Circleville              OH    US      42:59.1   42:17.1   8:27  29  50.4       145      M 20-29                                        
838   904  Brock Neighbors             M      Westerville              OH    US      42:33.6   42:17.4   8:27  27  50.4       146      M 20-29                                        
839   1699 Kendra Churchill            F      Chicago                  IL    US      42:27.4   42:17.5   8:28  31  57.2       62       F 30-39                                        
840   1698 Michael Wylie               M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:27.6   42:17.8   8:28  32  50.6       141      M 30-39                                        
841   2539 Katelyn Genther             F      Canal WinchesterC        OH    US      44:13.4   42:18.2   8:28  17  58.6       28       F 16-19                                        
842   2565 Cassie Kolonchuk            F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      44:13.6   42:18.5   8:28  16  59.6       29       F 16-19                                        
843   713  Allison Hopps               F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:42.6   42:18.6   8:28  40  58.9       42       F 40-49                                        
844   973  Adam Poth                   M      Lexington                OH    US      43:08.6   42:19.2   8:28  42  53.4       102      M 40-49                                        
845   483  Jennifer Whipple            F      Burien                   WA    US      43:37.9   42:20.7   8:28  34  57.4       63       F 30-39                                        
846   4528 Sean Heddleson              M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:01.6   42:20.8   8:28  43  53.8       103      M 40-49      Chase                             
847   4227 Unknown Partic. 4227        M                                             43:47.1   42:21.1   8:28                 26       No Age Given                                   
848   1018 Patricia Duffy              F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:45.1   42:21.7   8:28  25  57.1       80       F 20-29                                        
849   1688 Julie Wagner                F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:24.8   42:22.1   8:28  48  62.9       43       F 40-49                                        
850   484  Brett Whipple               M      Denver                   CO    US      43:39.6   42:22.7   8:29  31  50.4       142      M 30-39                                        
851   886  Mary Chapman                F      Galion                   OH    US      42:29.4   42:22.8   8:29  25  57.1       81       F 20-29                                        
852   2358 Ezra Silverman              M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:43.6   42:22.8   8:29  35  50.9       143      M 30-39                                        
853   2776 Joey Holland                M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:23.1   42:23.6   8:29  14  53.1       48       M 1-15                                         
854   611  Ashleigh Kahle              F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:57.3   42:23.8   8:29  23  57.1       82       F 20-29                                        
855   4228 Unknown Partic. 4228        M                                             43:49.7   42:24.0   8:29                 27       No Age Given                                   
856   320  Caroline Holden             F      Columbus                 OH    US      42:31.5   42:24.2   8:29  43  59.9       44       F 40-49                                        
857   610  Ryan Kahle                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:57.1   42:24.5   8:29  23  50.3       147      M 20-29                                        
858   586  Matt Stavroff               M      Dublin                   OH    US      42:53.0   42:25.1   8:29  49  56.3       104      M 40-49                                        
859   1847 Akil Narayan                M      Salt Lake City           UT    US      44:14.1   42:25.2   8:29  35  50.9       144      M 30-39                                        
860   2792 Meaghan Costello            F      Cincinnati               OH    US      44:11.8   42:25.3   8:29  26  57.0       83       F 20-29                                        
861   4693 Matthew Thompson            M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:36.1   42:25.7   8:29  18  50.3       64       M 16-19                                        
862   2895 Rafael Notario              M      Washington               DC    US      43:24.5   42:26.6   8:29                 28       No Age Given                                   
863   3049 Jack Blue                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:29.9   42:26.6   8:29  15  52.0       49       M 1-15                                         
864   2357 Ruth Seabrook               F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:44.4   42:26.7   8:29  38  58.0       64       F 30-39                                        
865   3533 Scott Gerlach               M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:28.5   42:27.2   8:29  36  51.1       145      M 30-39                                        
866   900  Alyssa DeWitt               F      New Albany               OH    US      43:08.3   42:27.3   8:29  30  57.0       65       F 30-39                                        
867   4674 Liz Kerstetter              F      Wooster                  OH    US      44:26.4   42:28.9   8:30  48  62.7       45       F 40-49                                        
868   1253 Katie Jobko                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:50.9   42:29.5   8:30  24  57.0       84       F 20-29      Racing Riesers                    
869   2459 Judy Karn                   F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      43:02.7   42:30.1   8:30  50  64.2       23       F 50-59                                        
870   3274 Kyle Evans                  M      Upper Arlington          OH    US      42:41.1   42:30.1   8:30                 29       No Age Given                                   
871   4251 Emily Rodman                F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:55.5   42:30.1   8:30  37  57.7       66       F 30-39      Toward the Goal!                  
872   1262 Graham Wood                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:51.6   42:30.1   8:30  24  50.2       148      M 20-29      Racing Riesers                    
873   2755 Brian Knueppel              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      43:46.0   42:30.2   8:30  47  55.3       105      M 40-49                                        
874   512  John Bureau                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:55.4   42:30.2   8:30  30  50.2       146      M 30-39                                        
875   511  Evan Franckhauser           M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:55.2   42:30.4   8:30  30  50.2       147      M 30-39                                        
876   487  James Knox                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:50.9   42:30.5   8:30  38  51.6       148      M 30-39                                        
877   1763 Jessica Reinkingh           F      Schaumburg               IL    US      42:41.5   42:31.2   8:30  50  64.1       24       F 50-59                                        
878   2542 Tim Miller                  M      Pickerington             OH    US      44:20.4   42:31.6   8:30  38  51.6       149      M 30-39                                        
879   4080 Brian Rager                 M      Powell                   OH    US      44:30.1   42:31.8   8:30  33  50.4       150      M 30-39                                        
880   2213 Megan Hunter                F      Sterling Heights         MI    US      42:52.8   42:32.5   8:31  26  56.9       85       F 20-29      Hunter's Turkeys                  
881   1463 Kate Jackson                F      Westerville              OH    US      44:21.0   42:32.7   8:31  39  58.2       67       F 30-39                                        
882   1107 Budi Januar                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      42:37.5   42:32.8   8:31  39  51.9       151      M 30-39      Holy Shitake                      
883   1351 Andrea Martin               F      Westerville              OH    US      43:20.5   42:33.1   8:31  20  56.9       86       F 20-29                                        
884   467  Daniel Alford               M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:41.1   42:33.3   8:31  16  51.1       65       M 16-19                                        
885   89   Robert van Akelijen         M      Powell                   OH    US      43:24.9   42:33.6   8:31  45  54.3       106      M 40-49                                        
886   577  Ross Eagle                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      45:29.1   42:33.8   8:31  51  57.0       59       M 50-59                                        
887   2531 Lisa Chubb                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:09.5   42:34.0   8:31  55  68.0       25       F 50-59      Gobble Gobble, Run & Wobble       
888   2893 Paige Morency Notario       F      Washington               DC    US      43:32.8   42:34.5   8:31  28  56.8       87       F 20-29                                        
889   494  Trent Martin                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      42:35.8   42:35.8   8:31  52  57.4       60       M 50-59                                        
890   1461 Don Radkoski                M      Alta                     WY    US      42:54.2   42:36.0   8:31  62  62.6       8        M 60-69                                        
891   2949 Margot Sandler              F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:13.3   42:36.3   8:31  28  56.8       88       F 20-29                                        
892   4266 Alex Sherer                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:50.5   42:36.4   8:31  24  50.0       149      M 20-29                                        
893   2641 Cole Weaver                 M      Blacklick                OH    US      43:56.8   42:36.9   8:31  18  50.1       66       M 16-19                                        
894   388  Jimmy Ravine                M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:45.2   42:37.1   8:31  16  51.1       67       M 16-19                                        
895   1890 Elizabeth Toman             F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:14.0   42:37.9   8:32  39  58.1       68       F 30-39      Turkey Toes                       
896   1106 Fan Ny                      F      Dublin                   OH    US      42:43.8   42:39.0   8:32  36  57.3       69       F 30-39      Holy Shitake                      
897   687  Jed Hunter                  M      Buffalo                  NY    US      44:02.6   42:39.2   8:32  43  53.4       107      M 40-49                                        
898   3224 John Cousins                M      Columbus                 OH    US      42:59.5   42:40.5   8:32  34  50.4       152      M 30-39                                        
899   2981 Dale Hullandsworth          M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:01.4   42:40.7   8:32                 30       No Age Given                                   
900   4262 Jimmy Nichols               M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:40.2   42:40.9   8:32  15  51.7       50       M 1-15                                         
901   4193 Scott McDonald              M      San Francisco            CA    US      43:29.9   42:42.0   8:32  35  50.5       153      M 30-39                                        
902   2243 Samantha Dustman            F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:18.3   42:43.1   8:33  24  56.7       89       F 20-29                                        
903   4796 lucas rooney                M                                             44:40.6   42:43.2   8:33  21  49.9       150      M 20-29                                        
904   3251 anthony lallo               M      Powell                   OH    US      45:17.9   42:43.8   8:33                 31       No Age Given                                   
905   139  Denis Aurelius              M      Plain City               OH    US      47:32.3   42:43.9   8:33  23  49.9       151      M 20-29                                        
906   4152 Elise Hummel                F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:17.1   42:44.2   8:33  20  56.6       90       F 20-29                                        
907   259  Ron Younkin                 M      South Lyon               MI    US      42:58.8   42:44.5   8:33  46  54.5       108      M 40-49                                        
908   683  Graham Bowman               M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:23.6   42:45.2   8:33  30  49.9       154      M 30-39                                        
909   331  Ariel Fisher                F      Canal winchester         OH    US      44:59.8   42:47.6   8:34  21  56.6       91       F 20-29                                        
910   2655 John McFarland              M      Amanda                   OH    US      44:00.9   42:47.7   8:34  44  53.6       109      M 40-49                                        
911   2505 Kate Conner                 F      Pickerington             OH    US      43:58.6   42:48.3   8:34  24  56.5       92       F 20-29                                        
912   3280 Dwight Tolliver             M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:06.8   42:49.8   8:34                 32       No Age Given                                   
913   2594 Tessa Harris                F      Brownsville              OH    US      44:39.5   42:50.4   8:34  34  56.7       70       F 30-39                                        
914   2672 Gary West                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:00.5   42:51.7   8:34  29  49.7       152      M 20-29      older younger                     
915   2476 dan gardiner                M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:05.5   42:51.9   8:34  27  49.7       153      M 20-29                                        
916   3359 Bob Moorehead               M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:16.3   42:52.0   8:34  63  62.8       9        M 60-69                                        
917   4399 Michelle Hoffman            F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:10.0   42:52.4   8:34  26  56.4       93       F 20-29                                        
918   2859 Amy K Goodin                F      Dublin                   OH    US      43:48.7   42:53.0   8:35  43  59.3       46       F 40-49                                        
919   3082 Unknown Partic. 3082        M                                             43:08.1   42:53.3   8:35                 33       No Age Given                                   
920   2396 Ken Crossley                M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:16.7   42:55.6   8:35  52  57.0       61       M 50-59                                        
921   2365 Frankie Bowsher             F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      44:23.5   42:56.5   8:35  22  56.4       94       F 20-29                                        
922   1962 Knight Colman               M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:22.2   42:56.8   8:35  22  49.6       154      M 20-29      Chase                             
923   4242 Katherine Farrar            F      Newport                  RI    US      43:36.8   42:57.5   8:36  35  56.7       71       F 30-39                                        
924   3589 Libby Watson                F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:28.3   42:57.8   8:36  22  56.3       95       F 20-29                                        
925   523  Colleen Caskey              F      Dublin                   OH    US      44:23.1   42:58.4   8:36  32  56.4       72       F 30-39                                        
926   3177 Joey Connors                M      Dublin                   OH    US      44:06.9   42:58.6   8:36  32  49.8       155      M 30-39                                        
927   4304 Katy Salmons                F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:25.8   42:59.8   8:36  27  56.3       96       F 20-29      McEwan Clan                       
928   1055 Kaitlin Jahn                F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:19.0   42:59.9   8:36  28  56.3       97       F 20-29      Derek's Darlings                  
929   4301 Nancy McEwan                F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:25.5   42:59.9   8:36  56  68.1       26       F 50-59      McEwan Clan                       
930   4235 Ryan Fannon                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:00.1   43:00.1   8:36  36  50.4       156      M 30-39      Fan Fam                           
931   2826 Chris Kagarise              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      43:16.6   43:00.1   8:36  36  50.4       157      M 30-39                                        
932   4325 Emily Braaten               F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:06.4   43:00.6   8:36  26  56.3       98       F 20-29                                        
933   350  Doug Dawson                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      43:37.7   43:01.4   8:36  58  59.9       62       M 50-59                                        
934   4115 Kloe Yutzy                  F      Plain City               OH    US      45:30.3   43:01.5   8:36  17  57.6       30       F 16-19                                        
935   575  Hannah Chauvin              F      Plain City               OH    US      43:14.8   43:02.2   8:36  19  56.4       31       F 16-19                                        
936   1641 Taylor Gustavson            M      ReynoldsburgReynoldsburg OH    US      44:31.1   43:02.9   8:37  26  49.5       155      M 20-29                                        
937   4369 Lindsey Billingsley         F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:17.5   43:03.7   8:37  29  56.2       99       F 20-29                                        
938   1382 Alaina Parrish              F      Westerville              OH    US      43:40.7   43:03.7   8:37  21  56.2       100      F 20-29                                        
939   1336 Elizabeth Fravel            F      Westerville              OH    US      44:13.1   43:04.0   8:37  27  56.2       101      F 20-29                                        
940   2941 Quinn Hilliard              M      Sunbury                  OH    US      44:38.6   43:04.1   8:37  16  50.5       68       M 16-19                                        
941   3764 Julie Garel                 F      Bethesda                 MD    US      44:06.7   43:05.6   8:37  57  68.8       27       F 50-59                                        
942   412  Eric Reisch                 M      Powell                   OH    US      43:50.0   43:05.8   8:37  51  56.3       63       M 50-59                                        
943   3345 Heather Carney              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      43:29.5   43:05.9   8:37  44  59.4       47       F 40-49                                        
944   2584 Lawrence Colucci            M      Pickerington             OH    US      43:25.9   43:06.0   8:37  43  52.8       110      M 40-49      Cobra Kai Racing                  
945   2001 Kim Seferi                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:13.3   43:06.0   8:37  31  56.1       73       F 30-39      GobbleGobble                      
946   903  Morgan Neighbors            F      Westerville              OH    US      43:22.1   43:06.2   8:37  23  56.1       102      F 20-29                                        
947   558  Victoria Haag               F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:29.3   43:07.7   8:38  34  56.3       74       F 30-39                                        
948   2653 Stephen Stansbery           M      Charlotte                NC    US      44:45.0   43:07.9   8:38  46  54.0       111      M 40-49                                        
949   2954 Margo Lince                 F      Hilliard                 OH    US      44:59.6   43:08.5   8:38  20  56.1       103      F 20-29                                        
950   2210 Jessica Wright              F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:05.4   43:08.7   8:38  23  56.1       104      F 20-29                                        
951   4023 Sarah Cupples               F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:49.2   43:08.9   8:38  43  58.9       48       F 40-49                                        
952   3066 Laura Wynia                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:20.0   43:09.0   8:38  55  67.1       28       F 50-59                                        
953   266  Cindy Duke                  F      Galloway                 OH    US      45:04.2   43:09.2   8:38  43  58.9       49       F 40-49                                        
954   4022 Chris Cupples               M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:49.2   43:09.7   8:38  34  49.8       158      M 30-39                                        
955   1537 Sam Cole                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:56.7   43:10.5   8:38  18  49.4       69       M 16-19                                        
956   3102 Mark Sheppard               M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:50.6   43:11.0   8:38  54  57.6       64       M 50-59                                        
957   797  Shannon Piller              M      Greenville               SC    US      44:33.6   43:11.9   8:38  42  52.3       112      M 40-49                                        
958   3352 David Kitchen               M      Commercial Point         OH    US      43:31.3   43:12.3   8:38  42  52.3       113      M 40-49                                        
959   2636 Megan Arp                   F      Pickerington             OH    US      43:42.0   43:12.5   8:39  26  56.0       105      F 20-29                                        
960   2312 Mark Siegmund               M      Oak Ridge                NC    US      43:48.3   43:12.6   8:39  53  57.1       65       M 50-59                                        
961   4299 Kelly McEwan                F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:39.3   43:13.2   8:39  18  56.6       32       F 16-19      McEwan Clan                       
962   2157 Drew Batt                   M      Galena                   OH    US      43:59.6   43:14.0   8:39  21  49.3       156      M 20-29      Batt Fam                          
963   1047 Megan Powell                F      Westerville              OH    US      44:31.4   43:14.9   8:39  38  57.0       75       F 30-39      Chase                             
964   1972 Danielle Feldmann           F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:53.4   43:16.5   8:39  26  55.9       106      F 20-29                                        
965   257  calvin Wampler              M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:41.3   43:16.6   8:39  31  49.3       159      M 30-39                                        
966   2074 Kirk Phillips               M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:55.5   43:17.9   8:40  66  63.9       10       M 60-69                                        
967   2796 Mark Sanchez                M      Alexandria               VA    US      45:38.3   43:18.0   8:40  38  50.7       160      M 30-39      Thankful 8                        
968   3763 Jack Otte                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:40.6   43:18.5   8:40  25  49.2       157      M 20-29      Wobble till ya Gobble             
969   1700 Anastasia Gallick           F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:36.0   43:18.5   8:40  20  55.9       107      F 20-29                                        
970   189  Dickson Lao                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:31.6   43:18.9   8:40  41  51.8       114      M 40-49                                        
971   3761 Leah Mong                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:41.2   43:19.4   8:40  26  55.9       108      F 20-29      Wobble till ya Gobble             
972   2067 Kevin Teaford               M      Grove City               OH    US      44:41.3   43:20.3   8:40  50  55.5       66       M 50-59                                        
973   2070 Charles Linek               M      Westerville              OH    US      44:41.3   43:20.4   8:40  49  55.1       115      M 40-49                                        
974   1291 Brian Lenhart               M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:43.2   43:21.1   8:40  35  49.8       161      M 30-39                                        
975   1743 Brice Patterson             M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:49.0   43:21.4   8:40  29  49.2       158      M 20-29                                        
976   1961 Kelsey Pilchman             F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:47.6   43:22.4   8:40  23  55.8       109      F 20-29      Chase                             
977   877  Zachary Chucta              M      Galena                   OH    US      46:13.2   43:23.0   8:41  20  49.1       159      M 20-29                                        
978   2948 Christopher Tate            M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:01.8   43:23.6   8:41  24  49.1       160      M 20-29                                        
979   2062 Kevin Mack                  M      Grove City               OH    US      44:23.0   43:24.5   8:41  31  49.2       162      M 30-39      Awesome Thanksgiving Friends Team 
980   1066 Mark Reene                  M      Vassar                   MI    US      43:43.7   43:25.3   8:41  54  57.3       67       M 50-59                                        
981   2656 Jim Miller                  M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      43:34.3   43:25.6   8:41  47  54.1       116      M 40-49                                        
982   1201 Nickolas Bortolani          M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:45.1   43:25.6   8:41  23  49.1       161      M 20-29                                        
983   2360 Robert Newbury              M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:55.5   43:26.0   8:41  43  52.4       117      M 40-49                                        
984   3391 Caroline Riewe              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      45:49.5   43:26.8   8:41  21  55.7       110      F 20-29      The Giblets                       
985   2947 Julie Tate                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:05.1   43:27.6   8:42  55  66.6       29       F 50-59                                        
986   1544 Daniel DiMeo                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      45:39.5   43:28.9   8:42  28  49.0       162      M 20-29                                        
987   1214 Kaitlin Brown               F      Lewis Center             OH    US      45:46.1   43:28.9   8:42  22  55.7       111      F 20-29                                        
988   133  Patrick Hughes              M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:44.6   43:28.9   8:42  16  50.1       70       M 16-19      Mia's Squad                       
989   1232 Erin Kamburowski            F      Westerville              OH    US      43:57.6   43:29.2   8:42  38  56.6       76       F 30-39                                        
990   2078 Daniel Street               M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:31.3   43:29.4   8:42  37  50.1       163      M 30-39                                        
991   4075 Rob Pifer                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:19.5   43:30.2   8:42  35  49.6       164      M 30-39                                        
992   4640 Kirsten Sheely              F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:46.5   43:31.2   8:42  34  55.8       77       F 30-39      WSA Studio                        
993   3570 Britton Flemming            M      Hilliard                 OH    US      44:09.3   43:32.2   8:42  19  49.0       71       M 16-19                                        
994   457  Nic Kabealo                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:44.0   43:32.9   8:43  27  48.9       163      M 20-29                                        
995   1751 Thaddius Townsend           M      Hilliard                 OH    US      44:53.1   43:33.5   8:43  31  49.0       165      M 30-39                                        
996   909  Andrew Davenport            M      Naperville               IL    US      45:27.2   43:34.2   8:43  24  48.9       164      M 20-29                                        
997   4398 Chris Busch                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:51.0   43:34.3   8:43  32  49.1       166      M 30-39                                        
998   1285 Sarah Durkin                F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:52.0   43:35.6   8:43  30  55.5       78       F 30-39                                        
999   1054 Michael Mullineaux          M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:54.6   43:35.9   8:43  26  48.9       165      M 20-29                                        
1000  1286 Scott Meyer                 M      New Albany               OH    US      44:52.5   43:36.4   8:43  24  48.9       166      M 20-29                                        
1001  1711 Eric Wygle                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:57.7   43:36.7   8:43  54  57.1       68       M 50-59                                        
1002  4521 Shaun Gannon                M      Glen Allen               VA    US      43:58.1   43:37.2   8:43  56  58.0       69       M 50-59                                        
1003  2156 Derek Batt                  M      Galena                   OH    US      44:23.2   43:37.2   8:43  25  48.9       167      M 20-29      Batt Fam                          
1004  3191 Charlie Burwick             M      North Platte             NE    US      44:40.5   43:37.7   8:44  34  49.3       167      M 30-39                                        
1005  1472 M. Fowler                   M      Mount Sterling           KY    US      44:12.0   43:38.0   8:44  11  56.2       51       M 1-15                                         
1006  4221 Unknown Partic. 4221        M                                             44:29.1   43:38.4   8:44                 34       No Age Given                                   
1007  1078 Michele Geyer               F      Westerville              OH    US      43:38.6   43:38.6   8:44  53  64.7       30       F 50-59                                        
1008  1668 Dana Short                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:53.7   43:40.5   8:44  32  49.0       168      M 30-39      We Run for Pie                    
1009  1666 David Kirkman               M      Dublin                   OH    US      44:54.3   43:40.6   8:44  33  49.1       169      M 30-39      We Run for Pie                    
1010  1669 Clark Elliot                M      Louisville               KY    US      44:53.7   43:40.6   8:44  32  49.0       170      M 30-39      We Run for Pie                    
1011  3223 David Pietenpol             M      Columbus                 OH    US      43:40.7   43:40.7   8:44  44  52.5       118      M 40-49                                        
1012  1667 Kathleen Gravelle           F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:55.2   43:41.6   8:44  33  55.5       79       F 30-39      We Run for Pie                    
1013  2689 Thomas Rosprim              M      Fishers                  IN    US      43:59.9   43:42.0   8:44  33  49.0       171      M 30-39                                        
1014  3279 Julianne Tolliver           F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:58.8   43:42.1   8:44                 6        No Age Given                                   
1015  2688 Emily Rosprim               F      Fishers                  IN    US      44:00.0   43:42.3   8:44  32  55.4       80       F 30-39                                        
1016  2962 Trey Ratterman              M      ColumbusColumbus         OH    US      44:40.6   43:42.6   8:45  34  49.2       172      M 30-39                                        
1017  1996 Dana McCormick              F      Milwaukee                WI    US      45:14.1   43:42.7   8:45  44  58.6       50       F 40-49                                        
1018  3579 Erin Depot                  F      Gales Ferry              CT    US      45:03.1   43:43.0   8:45  35  55.7       81       F 30-39                                        
1019  365  Melissa Edelmayer           F      Gahanna                  OH    US      45:06.9   43:43.4   8:45  38  56.3       82       F 30-39                                        
1020  4654 Joe Giessler                M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:39.3   43:43.5   8:45  31  48.8       173      M 30-39                                        
1021  3216 Kerrie Depot                F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:02.9   43:43.5   8:45  37  56.1       83       F 30-39                                        
1022  1973 Unknown Partic. 1973        M                                             44:21.4   43:44.2   8:45                 35       No Age Given                                   
1023  372  Mia Wise                    F      Powell                   OH    US      44:39.5   43:44.7   8:45  25  55.3       112      F 20-29                                        
1024  374  Grayson Wise                M      Powell                   OH    US      44:40.6   43:44.7   8:45  21  48.7       168      M 20-29                                        
1025  2248 Daniel Gallego              M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:39.3   43:44.7   8:45  32  48.9       174      M 30-39                                        
1026  1189 Kara Kish                   F      Baltimore                MD    US      44:52.9   43:45.3   8:45  29  55.3       113      F 20-29                                        
1027  2310 Jeff Douglas                M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:03.3   43:45.4   8:45  55  57.3       70       M 50-59                                        
1028  2288 Brent Payne                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:53.5   43:45.5   8:45  57  58.3       71       M 50-59                                        
1029  373  Hart Wise                   M      Powell                   OH    US      44:40.0   43:45.7   8:45  23  48.7       169      M 20-29                                        
1030  3245 M. Tew                      F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:51.6   43:46.6   8:45  10  65.7       14       F 1-15                                         
1031  274  Sarah Russell               F      Dublin                   OH    US      45:04.6   43:46.7   8:45  36  55.8       84       F 30-39                                        
1032  321  Alec Holden                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:43.0   43:47.6   8:46  19  48.7       72       M 16-19                                        
1033  1123 Joshua Shoemaker            M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:48.6   43:47.7   8:46  39  50.4       175      M 30-39      Chase                             
1034  2381 L. Alfredo Chavez           M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:22.0   43:47.8   8:46  42  51.6       119      M 40-49                                        
1035  449  Katrina Flory               F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:58.2   43:48.2   8:46  46  59.5       51       F 40-49                                        
1036  2003 Drew Walther                M      Johnstown                PA    US      46:29.7   43:48.2   8:46  59  59.3       72       M 50-59                                        
1037  540  Ronan Factora               M      North Royalton           OH    US      44:49.1   43:48.2   8:46  46  53.2       120      M 40-49      Gobble till we Waddle             
1038  788  Lauren English              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      44:20.0   43:48.3   8:46  21  55.2       114      F 20-29                                        
1039  1858 Jamie Niesen                F      Upper Arlington          OH    US      44:39.3   43:48.4   8:46  32  55.3       85       F 30-39                                        
1040  450  Eimile Moore                F      Columbus                 OH    US      43:58.3   43:48.6   8:46  48  60.8       52       F 40-49                                        
1041  1857 Andrew Murray               M      Upper Arlington          OH    US      44:39.7   43:49.2   8:46  37  49.7       176      M 30-39                                        
1042  4058 Rachael Mott                F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:27.6   43:50.5   8:46  25  55.2       115      F 20-29                                        
1043  1243 Nick Kreutzjans             M      Chicago                  IL    US      45:07.2   43:50.6   8:46  27  48.6       170      M 20-29      Racing Riesers                    
1044  1714 Rachel Feldkamp             F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:06.8   43:50.8   8:46  37  56.0       86       F 30-39                                        
1045  3184 Amanda Sweeney              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      48:04.5   43:50.9   8:46  29  55.2       116      F 20-29                                        
1046  2563 Kathleen Eisenhauer         F      Pickerington             OH    US      44:35.3   43:51.2   8:46  52  63.6       31       F 50-59                                        
1047  120  Ann Crickard                F      Marysville               OH    US      43:51.8   43:51.8   8:46  59  69.3       32       F 50-59                                        
1048  4135 Katherine Dole              F      Chicago                  IL    US      44:41.7   43:52.0   8:46  36  55.7       87       F 30-39                                        
1049  1219 Nathaniel Foster            M      Gahanna                  OH    US      45:18.4   43:52.8   8:47  14  51.3       52       M 1-15       Pumpkin 3.14                      
1050  4136 Isaac Dole                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      44:42.0   43:53.0   8:47  37  49.7       177      M 30-39                                        
1051  836  Joseph Stilphen             M      Cincinnati               OH    US      44:12.5   43:53.4   8:47  29  48.6       171      M 20-29                                        
1052  835  Maggie Ehlert               F      Cincinnati               OH    US      44:12.5   43:54.0   8:47  27  55.1       117      F 20-29                                        
1053  2705 Molly Rudduck               F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      46:27.7   43:54.3   8:47  14  59.4       15       F 1-15                                         
1054  4258 Kari Hutson                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:34.4   43:55.2   8:47  34  55.3       88       F 30-39                                        
1055  4512 Vann Geondeff               M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:15.4   43:55.4   8:47  38  49.9       178      M 30-39                                        
1056  2304 Gina Holden                 F      Washington               DC    US      45:40.4   43:56.2   8:47  23  55.1       118      F 20-29                                        
1057  2665 SIARA Patrick               F      Pataskala                OH    US      44:53.6   43:56.5   8:47  22  55.1       119      F 20-29                                        
1058  1835 Jay Anderson                M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:29.7   43:57.0   8:47  32  48.7       179      M 30-39                                        
1059  929  Allison Lim                 F      Westerville              OH    US      45:04.9   43:57.3   8:47  26  55.1       120      F 20-29                                        
1060  4295 Lily Liu                    F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:37.6   43:57.4   8:47  18  55.7       33       F 16-19                                        
1061  2188 katrina ford                F      Fort Mill                SC    US      45:57.6   43:58.3   8:48  47  59.9       53       F 40-49                                        
1062  3339 Andy Focke                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:08.8   43:59.0   8:48  33  48.7       180      M 30-39                                        
1063  70   ben rig                     M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:04.0   43:59.9   8:48  15  50.2       53       M 1-15       Buckeye Striders                  
1064  2238 Jason Sims                  M      Lexington                KY    US      46:13.6   44:00.0   8:48  52  55.6       73       M 50-59                                        
1065  4633 Thomas Stratton             M      Dover                    OH    US      45:59.4   44:00.6   8:48  44  52.1       121      M 40-49                                        
1066  2793 Alex Amling                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:35.9   44:01.0   8:48  18  48.5       73       M 16-19                                        
1067  4780 kelvin randall              M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:47.1   44:01.5   8:48                 36       No Age Given                                   
1068  2978 Danielle Hinds              F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:25.8   44:01.5   8:48  29  55.0       121      F 20-29                                        
1069  4181 Todd Stefanini              M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:56.0   44:01.6   8:48  35  49.0       181      M 30-39                                        
1070  1560 George Gill                 M      Indianapolis             IN    US      45:09.8   44:01.8   8:48  54  56.5       74       M 50-59                                        
1071  1022 Scott Kurzer                M      Westerville              OH    US      44:57.4   44:02.0   8:48  48  53.7       122      M 40-49      Holy Shitake                      
1072  847  Mara Habak                  F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      44:32.9   44:02.1   8:48  26  55.0       122      F 20-29                                        
1073  968  Zach Rader                  M      Gahanna                  OH    US      44:12.9   44:02.2   8:48  28  48.4       172      M 20-29                                        
1074  967  Sarah Farley                F      gahanna                  OH    US      44:12.7   44:02.3   8:48  29  55.0       123      F 20-29                                        
1075  1260 Chris Rieser                M      Chicago                  IL    US      45:20.3   44:02.6   8:49  24  48.4       173      M 20-29      Racing Riesers                    
1076  2979 Albie Witz                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:27.1   44:02.7   8:49  22  48.4       174      M 20-29                                        
1077  4779 Jordanna Timblin            F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:48.3   44:02.9   8:49  31  54.9       89       F 30-39                                        
1078  1129 Samantha Farley             F      Indianapolis             IN    US      44:13.1   44:03.1   8:49  26  54.9       124      F 20-29      FOR THE BEER                      
1079  109  Abigail Picotte             F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:40.4   44:03.6   8:49  32  55.0       90       F 30-39                                        
1080  1765 Lauren Cassel               F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:16.7   44:04.1   8:49  27  54.9       125      F 20-29                                        
1081  50   Jean-Sebastien Poirier      M      Marysville               OH    US      44:18.2   44:04.1   8:49  25  48.4       175      M 20-29                                        
1082  1766 Kaytee Ankrom               F      Longmont                 CO    US      47:16.6   44:04.1   8:49  29  54.9       126      F 20-29                                        
1083  3747 Elaine Armbruster           F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:24.0   44:04.3   8:49  33  55.0       91       F 30-39                                        
1084  2555 Rob Ehrman                  M      Baltimore                OH    US      44:08.7   44:05.2   8:49  58  58.4       75       M 50-59                                        
1085  878  Kylie Stickrath             F      Westerville              OH    US      46:56.3   44:05.7   8:49  19  55.0       34       F 16-19                                        
1086  140  Lindsi Aurelius             F      Plain City               OH    US      48:53.0   44:06.1   8:49  23  54.9       127      F 20-29                                        
1087  204  Pete Foradas                M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:42.5   44:06.3   8:49  33  48.6       182      M 30-39                                        
1088  203  Kristen Gullo               F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:42.1   44:06.5   8:49  32  54.9       92       F 30-39                                        
1089  1860 Max Burnham                 M      Louisville               KY    US      45:39.4   44:06.5   8:49  26  48.3       176      M 20-29                                        
1090  1861 Ali Turk                    F      Louisville               KY    US      45:40.7   44:07.7   8:50  24  54.8       128      F 20-29                                        
1091  4381 Claire Beckett              F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:49.4   44:08.1   8:50  24  54.8       129      F 20-29                                        
1092  378  Elizabeth Billington        F      Dublin                   OH    US      45:03.8   44:11.3   8:50  31  54.8       93       F 30-39                                        
1093  377  Nathan Billington           M      Dublin                   OH    US      45:03.4   44:11.3   8:50  29  48.2       177      M 20-29                                        
1094  971  Joel Van Gilder             M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:18.5   44:11.7   8:50  37  49.3       183      M 30-39                                        
1095  4605 Neil Coplin                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:33.5   44:12.1   8:50  36  49.1       184      M 30-39                                        
1096  3242 Andrew Look                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:46.0   44:13.2   8:51  33  48.5       185      M 30-39                                        
1097  3240 Tamara Strohm               F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:46.4   44:13.2   8:51  30  54.7       94       F 30-39                                        
1098  4624 Paige Ingledue              F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:57.5   44:13.7   8:51  31  54.7       95       F 30-39                                        
1099  927  Edwin Lim                   M      Westerville              OH    US      45:21.3   44:14.0   8:51  67  63.2       11       M 60-69                                        
1100  3719 Elaine Crook                F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:26.6   44:14.7   8:51  43  57.4       54       F 40-49                                        
1101  4298 Jack McEwan                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:43.6   44:14.8   8:51  29  48.2       178      M 20-29      McEwan Clan                       
1102  4159 Joseph Callahan             M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:11.7   44:15.9   8:51  46  52.6       123      M 40-49                                        
1103  2017 Barry Dew                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:14.9   44:16.1   8:51  70  65.1       2        M 70-99                                        
1104  3364 Mark Aksel                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:11.5   44:16.9   8:51  27  48.1       179      M 20-29      WSA Studio                        
1105  1298 Ray Pennington              M      Holly Springs            NC    US      44:36.1   44:17.0   8:51  53  55.7       76       M 50-59                                        
1106  3413 Joey Eubank                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:58.3   44:17.1   8:51  18  48.2       74       M 16-19                                        
1107  2369 Annette Hegemier            F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:50.3   44:17.3   8:51  46  58.9       55       F 40-49                                        
1108  2239 Tyler Wulf                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:44.7   44:17.4   8:51  17  48.5       75       M 16-19      Asparagus Head                    
1109  1987 Fiona Bock                  F      South Pasadena           CA    US      44:52.4   44:18.3   8:52  19  54.8       35       F 16-19      Team Tiger                        
1110  1984 Elizabeth Bock              F      South Pasadena           CA    US      44:52.4   44:18.3   8:52  16  56.9       36       F 16-19      Team Tiger                        
1111  2872 Michael Anderson            M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:35.6   44:18.5   8:52  43  51.4       124      M 40-49                                        
1112  3780 Darrell McGrath             M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:17.6   44:18.7   8:52  49  53.9       125      M 40-49                                        
1113  2527 Sheila Curley               F      Pickerington             OH    US      45:05.5   44:19.0   8:52  47  59.5       56       F 40-49                                        
1114  132  Makela Hughes               F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:36.1   44:19.6   8:52  19  54.7       37       F 16-19      Mia's Squad                       
1115  2623 Matthew Maldovan            M      Baltimore                OH    US      45:35.4   44:19.9   8:52  23  48.1       180      M 20-29                                        
1116  2626 Morgan Fee                  F      New Albany               OH    US      45:35.5   44:20.3   8:52  22  54.6       130      F 20-29                                        
1117  3718 Lisa Defendiefer            F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:32.6   44:20.4   8:52  48  60.1       57       F 40-49                                        
1118  2321 Jesse Sivey                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:41.8   44:20.8   8:52  24  48.1       181      M 20-29                                        
1119  2324 olivia toukan               F      Westerville              OH    US      44:41.3   44:21.8   8:52  23  54.5       131      F 20-29                                        
1120  862  Max Dobler                  M      Westerville              OH    US      45:25.5   44:22.4   8:52  30  48.1       186      M 30-39                                        
1121  4211 Benjamin Turner             M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:57.3   44:22.4   8:52  14  50.7       54       M 1-15                                         
1122  2055 Ryan Hicks                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:42.0   44:22.6   8:53  28  48.0       182      M 20-29      Is it time to eat yet?            
1123  149  Tom Vorisek                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:50.7   44:23.0   8:53  57  57.5       77       M 50-59      The Grateful Pilgrims             
1124  1582 Gregg Kunkler               M      Wooster                  OH    US      45:17.2   44:23.6   8:53  59  58.5       78       M 50-59                                        
1125  630  Josh Tolliver               M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:38.1   44:23.8   8:53  29  48.0       183      M 20-29                                        
1126  2498 Josh Lewis                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:22.0   44:24.3   8:53  27  48.0       184      M 20-29      Chase                             
1127  3058 Donella Brown               F      Waldo                    OH    US      44:46.2   44:24.4   8:53  35  54.9       96       F 30-39                                        
1128  2057 Caitlin Hicks               F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:42.6   44:25.2   8:53  27  54.5       132      F 20-29      Is it time to eat yet?            
1129  2134 Elizabeth Grainger          F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:37.7   44:27.1   8:53  49  60.6       58       F 40-49                                        
1130  2937 David Rinehart              M      Asheville                NC    US      46:27.4   44:27.6   8:54  55  56.4       79       M 50-59                                        
1131  4618 Kara Culp                   F      columbus                 OH    US      46:56.6   44:27.8   8:54  30  54.4       97       F 30-39                                        
1132  4617 Emma Culp                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:56.7   44:27.9   8:54  28  54.4       133      F 20-29                                        
1133  2135 Amy Ferketich               F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:38.3   44:28.4   8:54  48  59.9       59       F 40-49                                        
1134  2551 Brynn Schmidt               F      Pickerington             OH    US      46:33.7   44:29.3   8:54  18  55.0       38       F 16-19                                        
1135  796  Elizabeth Piller            F      Greenville               SC    US      45:53.1   44:30.1   8:54  40  56.0       60       F 40-49                                        
1136  1205 Jonathan Steineman          M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:47.7   44:31.2   8:54  34  48.3       187      M 30-39      Chase                             
1137  3246 Melisaa Tew                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:37.4   44:32.0   8:54  47  59.2       61       F 40-49                                        
1138  715  Chris Owen                  M      Dublin                   OH    US      47:30.3   44:32.1   8:54  27  47.9       185      M 20-29                                        
1139  131  John Hughes                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:50.1   44:32.3   8:54  21  47.9       186      M 20-29      Mia's Squad                       
1140  4104 Anna Wilson                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:14.6   44:32.4   8:54  32  54.4       98       F 30-39                                        
1141  897  Angela Williams             F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:04.9   44:33.1   8:55  36  54.9       99       F 30-39                                        
1142  1636 Walker Zupan                M      Rochester                NY    US      46:14.8   44:33.1   8:55  22  47.8       187      M 20-29                                        
1143  3266 Natalija Myers              F      Columbus                 OH    US      44:54.6   44:33.6   8:55                 7        No Age Given                                   
1144  1637 Mark Zupan                  M      Rochester                NY    US      46:15.4   44:34.2   8:55  58  57.8       80       M 50-59                                        
1145  4320 Lindsay Hull                F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:57.3   44:34.5   8:55  17  55.6       39       F 16-19                                        
1146  3510 Jaclyn Stentz               F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:14.9   44:34.9   8:55  28  54.3       134      F 20-29                                        
1147  2771 Thomas Skoog                M      West Chester             OH    US      46:26.8   44:35.4   8:55  16  48.8       76       M 16-19                                        
1148  1456 Corrina Talamo              F      Westerville              OH    US      44:57.8   44:35.7   8:55  22  54.3       135      F 20-29                                        
1149  3101 Chad Fast                   M      Paris                    TX    US      44:55.6   44:37.1   8:55  34  48.2       188      M 30-39                                        
1150  2800 Patricia Paine              F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:06.3   44:38.0   8:56  37  55.0       100      F 30-39                                        
1151  4513 Bill Gannon                 M      Westerville              OH    US      44:59.4   44:38.2   8:56  59  58.2       81       M 50-59                                        
1152  786  Katherine Wenner            F      Lewis Center             OH    US      46:48.7   44:38.6   8:56  26  54.2       136      F 20-29      Wenner Team                       
1153  4109 Kenneth Worthy              M      Groveport                OH    US      45:57.8   44:39.3   8:56  50  53.9       82       M 50-59                                        
1154  88   Michael Taormina            M      Westerville              OH    US      46:35.9   44:40.4   8:56  35  48.3       189      M 30-39                                        
1155  2966 Julia Gauer                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:22.0   44:40.5   8:56  24  54.2       137      F 20-29                                        
1156  1225 Doug Neely                  M      howard                   OH    US      45:26.7   44:40.6   8:56  53  55.2       83       M 50-59                                        
1157  1769 J. Yates                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:27.0   44:41.6   8:56  12  53.0       55       M 1-15                                         
1158  2654 Lee Stansbery               F      Charlotte                NC    US      46:18.2   44:41.8   8:56  44  57.3       62       F 40-49                                        
1159  703  Tori Flinn                  F      Dublin                   OH    US      47:13.9   44:42.0   8:56  24  54.1       138      F 20-29                                        
1160  433  Sarah Brown                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:05.5   44:42.6   8:57  28  54.1       139      F 20-29                                        
1161  506  Sarah Hinton                F      Westerville              OH    US      45:07.1   44:43.2   8:57  29  54.1       140      F 20-29                                        
1162  286  Brianna Climer              F      Dublin                   OH    US      45:07.0   44:43.4   8:57  28  54.1       141      F 20-29                                        
1163  1710 Ben Rech                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:34.5   44:43.4   8:57  24  47.7       188      M 20-29      BHAKA                             
1164  1606 Kyle Lunt                   M      Orem                     UT    US      47:45.2   44:45.3   8:57  27  47.6       189      M 20-29                                        
1165  1701 Whitney Vann                M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:22.8   44:45.5   8:57  32  47.8       190      M 30-39                                        
1166  2692 Kaitlin Park                F      Pickerington             OH    US      44:58.2   44:45.7   8:57  21  54.1       142      F 20-29                                        
1167  3725 Jeness Kington              F      Stow                     OH    US      46:07.5   44:46.7   8:57  35  54.4       101      F 30-39                                        
1168  3517 Nate Thomas                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:08.1   44:46.9   8:57  32  47.8       191      M 30-39                                        
1169  443  Stephen Thomas              M      London                   OH    US      46:07.3   44:47.3   8:57  53  55.1       84       M 50-59                                        
1170  2354 Erik Wells                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:43.0   44:47.4   8:57  37  48.7       192      M 30-39                                        
1171  440  Timothy Wotring             M      Galloway                 OH    US      45:58.9   44:47.5   8:58  16  48.6       77       M 16-19                                        
1172  3724 Josh Kington                M      Stow                     OH    US      46:10.7   44:47.7   8:58  36  48.4       193      M 30-39                                        
1173  379  Abdul Sawah                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      44:52.0   44:48.2   8:58  59  58.0       85       M 50-59                                        
1174  458  Nadina Raudales             F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:26.8   44:48.3   8:58  57  66.2       33       F 50-59                                        
1175  3138 Kevin Leonardi              M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:17.8   44:48.7   8:58  29  47.6       190      M 20-29                                        
1176  384  Allison Thornbloom          F      Dublin                   OH    US      44:52.0   44:48.8   8:58  14  58.2       16       F 1-15                                         
1177  1455 Zachary Stofel              M      Westerville              OH    US      46:59.0   44:48.9   8:58  16  48.6       78       M 16-19                                        
1178  4652 Alecco Walli                M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:17.9   44:49.0   8:58  15  49.3       56       M 1-15                                         
1179  894  Alex Baumann                M      Westerville              OH    US      46:59.3   44:49.7   8:58  17  48.0       79       M 16-19                                        
1180  3162 Babette Hiles               F      Champaign                IL    US      45:36.5   44:49.7   8:58  56  65.3       34       F 50-59                                        
1181  3189 Marcus Novak                M      Chicago                  IL    US      45:53.7   44:50.1   8:58  29  47.5       191      M 20-29                                        
1182  4653 Eric Walli                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:18.4   44:50.3   8:58  49  53.2       126      M 40-49                                        
1183  1379 Paul Braskett Jr.           M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:59.9   44:51.0   8:58  15  49.2       57       M 1-15                                         
1184  2546 Trevor Knapp                M      Pickerington             OH    US      45:16.8   44:51.0   8:58  20  47.5       192      M 20-29      Knapp Family                      
1185  2024 Lauren Wagner               F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:29.6   44:51.2   8:58  20  54.0       143      F 20-29                                        
1186  3163 Kurt Kibler                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      45:36.5   44:52.2   8:58  27  47.5       193      M 20-29                                        
1187  2281 Walt Morey                  M      upper arlington          OH    US      46:34.3   44:54.3   8:59  58  57.3       86       M 50-59                                        
1188  733  Ryan McAnally               M      Sunbury                  OH    US      45:54.2   44:54.5   8:59  35  48.1       194      M 30-39                                        
1189  2518 Danielle Wenger             F      Baltimore                OH    US      45:29.3   44:55.5   8:59  22  53.9       144      F 20-29      Wattles & Wishbones               
1190  3708 Mait Place                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:27.3   44:56.9   8:59  70  64.1       3        M 70-99                                        
1191  1644 Christian Stuedlein         M      Croton On Hudson         NY    US      45:46.9   44:57.5   9:00  47  52.2       127      M 40-49                                        
1192  306  Sue Roberts                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:13.2   44:58.0   9:00  51  61.3       35       F 50-59                                        
1193  2766 Melissa Basel               F      Athens                   GA    US      46:14.9   44:58.4   9:00  24  53.8       145      F 20-29                                        
1194  2219 Laura Klebe                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:47.8   44:58.5   9:00  53  62.8       36       F 50-59      Klebe Klan                        
1195  2513 Marianne Rivinius           F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:02.6   44:58.6   9:00  45  57.5       63       F 40-49      Bennett's Bunch                   
1196  360  David Broker                M      Powell                   OH    US      47:07.0   44:59.6   9:00  21  47.4       194      M 20-29                                        
1197  3551 Amy Hayek                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:18.7   44:59.6   9:00  44  56.9       64       F 40-49                                        
1198  3438 Mark Watson                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      44:59.7   44:59.7   9:00  64  60.4       12       M 60-69                                        
1199  1971 Sean Lawrenz                M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:19.1   44:59.8   9:00  35  48.0       195      M 30-39                                        
1200  438  Albert Chapman-Layland      M      columbus                 OH    US      45:43.8   45:00.4   9:00  48  52.6       128      M 40-49                                        
1201  4745 Danielle Keska              F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:20.6   45:00.6   9:00  37  54.5       102      F 30-39                                        
1202  3495 Jacob Chrysler              M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:21.0   45:00.6   9:00  22  47.4       195      M 20-29                                        
1203  4642 Dolly Newhouse              F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:48.3   45:00.8   9:00  52  62.0       37       F 50-59      Chase                             
1204  2510 Jeff Susie                  M                                             46:14.3   45:01.0   9:00  36  48.2       196      M 30-39                                        
1205  4717 Kaitlin Morey               F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:42.4   45:01.7   9:00  30  53.7       103      F 30-39                                        
1206  4742 Michelle Scantland          F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:20.6   45:01.9   9:00  33  53.9       104      F 30-39                                        
1207  157  Michael Turnbull            M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:50.7   45:02.0   9:00  21  47.3       196      M 20-29                                        
1208  1348 Nicholas Mazarek            M      Swanton                  OH    US      45:37.1   45:02.6   9:01  29  47.3       197      M 20-29                                        
1209  2353 Tess Lusson                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:05.5   45:02.8   9:01  18  54.3       40       F 16-19                                        
1210  876  Emily Chucta                F      Galena                   OH    US      47:53.1   45:02.9   9:01  22  53.7       146      F 20-29                                        
1211  1645 Stacey Stuedlein            F      Croton On Hudson         NY    US      45:52.5   45:02.9   9:01  40  55.3       65       F 40-49                                        
1212  4752 Matt Hampp                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:41.1   45:04.0   9:01  27  47.3       198      M 20-29                                        
1213  2076 Stacey Kyser                F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:05.9   45:04.4   9:01  36  54.2       105      F 30-39                                        
1214  4714 Christine Walkup            F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:45.9   45:04.9   9:01  42  55.9       66       F 40-49                                        
1215  705  A. Cowen                    F      Hilliard                 OH    US      47:36.3   45:05.4   9:01  11  62.0       17       F 1-15                                         
1216  2045 Eric Olsavsky               M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:56.7   45:05.6   9:01  38  48.6       197      M 30-39                                        
1217  4664 Paige Wilmer                F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:43.9   45:05.6   9:01  18  54.3       41       F 16-19      Sharp Descendants                 
1218  5    Sally Burke                 F      Dublin                   OH    US      46:54.2   45:05.9   9:01  22  53.7       147      F 20-29                                        
1219  4749 Erin Winslow                F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:44.5   45:05.9   9:01  19  53.8       42       F 16-19                                        
1220  2333 Brendan Long                M      Cleveland                OH    US      46:45.1   45:07.6   9:02  26  47.2       199      M 20-29                                        
1221  4    Katelyn Burke               F      Dublin                   OH    US      46:54.2   45:07.6   9:02  26  53.6       148      F 20-29                                        
1222  2443 David JOHNSON               M      Pataskala                OH    US      47:01.2   45:08.0   9:02  55  55.6       87       M 50-59                                        
1223  4540 Alyssa Deever               F      Westerville              OH    US      46:53.4   45:08.1   9:02  19  53.8       43       F 16-19                                        
1224  2839 Andrew Martin               M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:31.8   45:08.2   9:02  28  47.2       200      M 20-29                                        
1225  397  Jessica Hoffman             F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:24.4   45:09.4   9:02  23  53.6       149      F 20-29                                        
1226  4264 Steve Nichols               M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:26.2   45:09.9   9:02  50  53.3       88       M 50-59                                        
1227  977  Nicholas Lockhart           M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:38.7   45:10.0   9:02  34  47.6       198      M 30-39                                        
1228  4312 Gina Rossi                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:44.6   45:10.3   9:02  32  53.6       106      F 30-39                                        
1229  976  Angela Lockhart             F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:38.8   45:10.4   9:02  34  53.8       107      F 30-39      Chase                             
1230  2795 Jacob Hershner              M      Norfolk                  VA    US      46:39.1   45:10.5   9:02  17  47.6       80       M 16-19                                        
1231  1539 Eileen Cooper               F      ColumbusColumbus         OH    US      47:12.1   45:11.3   9:02  32  53.6       108      F 30-39                                        
1232  2700 Harry Xu                    M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      46:17.2   45:11.4   9:02  23  47.2       201      M 20-29                                        
1233  2341 Autumn Clipner              F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:16.0   45:11.9   9:02  35  53.9       109      F 30-39                                        
1234  2271 Ben Brewster                M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:40.4   45:12.1   9:02  17  47.6       81       M 16-19      Asparagus Head                    
1235  333  Trenton Gibson              M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:24.4   45:12.5   9:03  22  47.2       202      M 20-29                                        
1236  3116 Gregory Maish               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      47:41.9   45:13.9   9:03  52  54.1       89       M 50-59                                        
1237  729  Alivia Milesky              F      Plain City               OH    US      45:36.9   45:14.3   9:03  20  53.5       150      F 20-29                                        
1238  3409 Josh Wilkerson              M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:16.3   45:14.7   9:03  35  47.7       199      M 30-39                                        
1239  2760 Noah Cochran                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      47:21.4   45:15.6   9:03  21  47.1       203      M 20-29                                        
1240  2761 Ryan Cochran                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      47:21.6   45:15.9   9:03  17  47.5       82       M 16-19                                        
1241  3771 Michael Taylor              M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:36.4   45:16.8   9:03  34  47.5       200      M 30-39                                        
1242  439  kaela ponce                 F      Galloway                 OH    US      46:28.4   45:17.0   9:03  17  54.8       44       F 16-19                                        
1243  317  Andrew Dye                  M      West Liberty             OH    US      46:08.2   45:17.4   9:03  29  47.1       204      M 20-29                                        
1244  173  Christopher Brown           M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:48.4   45:17.6   9:04  29  47.1       205      M 20-29                                        
1245  172  Kirsten Brown               F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:49.1   45:18.3   9:04  29  53.4       151      F 20-29                                        
1246  4186 Teresa Eigel                F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:58.8   45:18.7   9:04  28  53.4       152      F 20-29                                        
1247  357  Mike Fick                   M      vergas                   MN    US      47:27.3   45:18.9   9:04  49  52.7       129      M 40-49                                        
1248  4187 Martha Watts                F      Chicago                  IL    US      45:58.8   45:19.0   9:04  27  53.4       153      F 20-29                                        
1249  2537 Chris Genther               M      Canal WinchesterC        OH    US      46:46.5   45:20.4   9:04  50  53.1       90       M 50-59                                        
1250  2701 Jared Davis                 M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      49:11.2   45:22.4   9:04  16  48.0       83       M 16-19                                        
1251  2612 Paul Gibson                 M      Bexley                   OH    US      46:31.8   45:23.3   9:05                 37       No Age Given                                   
1252  2416 Brandon Prince              M      Groveport                OH    US      48:15.4   45:23.3   9:05  27  47.0       206      M 20-29      Team Prince/Maxwell               
1253  382  Gabi MacNaughton            F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:12.6   45:23.7   9:05  21  53.3       154      F 20-29                                        
1254  2257 Joe Sostaric                M      Danville                 CA    US      45:47.7   45:24.2   9:05  56  55.7       91       M 50-59                                        
1255  766  Natalie Merryman            F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:17.0   45:25.4   9:05  17  54.6       45       F 16-19                                        
1256  3056 Scott Shaeffer              M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:20.8   45:25.5   9:05  55  55.2       92       M 50-59                                        
1257  3054 Erin Rose Shaeffer          F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:21.2   45:25.9   9:05  22  53.3       155      F 20-29                                        
1258  3238 Dan Roberts                 M      Westerville              OH    US      46:25.5   45:26.0   9:05  63  59.2       13       M 60-69                                        
1259  3401 E. Bracken                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:40.4   45:26.8   9:05  11  61.5       18       F 1-15                                         
1260  2002 Joshua Walther              M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:24.7   45:26.8   9:05  32  47.1       201      M 30-39      Chase                             
1261  4300 Carolyn Neutzling           F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:54.1   45:26.8   9:05  16  55.5       46       F 16-19                                        
1262  801  Chris Berk                  M      Westerville              OH    US      46:55.6   45:27.2   9:05  46  51.3       130      M 40-49                                        
1263  1760 William Yates               M      Williamsburg             VA    US      46:17.0   45:28.6   9:06  40  48.9       131      M 40-49                                        
1264  802  Tony Garrison               M      Westerville              OH    US      46:55.0   45:28.7   9:06  53  54.2       93       M 50-59                                        
1265  3292 Patrick Dunn                M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:34.6   45:29.2   9:06                 38       No Age Given                                   
1266  928  Adam Lim                    M      Westerville              OH    US      46:36.8   45:29.3   9:06  23  46.9       207      M 20-29                                        
1267  970  Lyzzette Bullock            F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:49.5   45:29.8   9:06  38  54.1       110      F 30-39      cook family                       
1268  401  Sadie Brown                 F      Dublin                   OH    US      45:47.3   45:30.2   9:06  43  55.9       67       F 40-49                                        
1269  741  David Uhlendorff            M      Cleveland                OH    US      48:06.1   45:30.4   9:06  28  46.8       208      M 20-29                                        
1270  566  David Gross                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:16.0   45:30.9   9:06  54  54.7       94       M 50-59                                        
1271  4762 Abbey Santanello            F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:01.4   45:31.5   9:06  24  53.2       156      F 20-29                                        
1272  4050 Lucas Mikesell              M      Suttons Bay              MI    US      47:29.9   45:31.5   9:06  15  48.5       58       M 1-15                                         
1273  1583 Lisa La Susa                F      The Woodlands            TX    US      46:22.1   45:32.2   9:06  32  53.2       111      F 30-39                                        
1274  4760 Katie Santanello            F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:02.4   45:32.4   9:06  21  53.1       157      F 20-29                                        
1275  1310 Deanna Pogue                F      Sunbury                  OH    US      47:21.8   45:32.5   9:07  35  53.5       112      F 30-39                                        
1276  4776 Mark Dean                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:16.7   45:32.5   9:07  31  46.9       202      M 30-39                                        
1277  2463 Liz Gauen                   F      Westerville              OH    US      46:02.2   45:32.9   9:07  24  53.1       158      F 20-29                                        
1278  1968 Joe Codispoti               M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:54.9   45:32.9   9:07  34  47.2       203      M 30-39                                        
1279  2790 Ben Druhan                  M      Charlotte                NC    US      46:31.0   45:33.0   9:07  16  47.8       84       M 16-19                                        
1280  4391 Matthew Oyen                M      Lansdowne                PA    US      45:33.3   45:33.3   9:07  34  47.2       204      M 30-39                                        
1281  498  Megan Miller                F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:16.3   45:33.8   9:07  28  53.1       159      F 20-29                                        
1282  2788 Audrey Shea                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:32.7   45:34.3   9:07  16  55.3       47       F 16-19                                        
1283  1346 Nicholas Haubert            M      Westerville              OH    US      45:34.5   45:34.5   9:07  25  46.8       209      M 20-29                                        
1284  1330 Shaun Camp                  M      Seminole                 FL    US      45:50.4   45:34.5   9:07  39  48.5       205      M 30-39                                        
1285  1658 Carrie Walker               F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:47.7   45:34.9   9:07  34  53.3       113      F 30-39                                        
1286  161  Tyler Lane                  M      Ada                      OH    US      46:56.0   45:35.6   9:07  24  46.8       210      M 20-29                                        
1287  4141 Hannah Bailey               F      Southfield               MI    US      45:55.7   45:35.7   9:07  23  53.1       160      F 20-29                                        
1288  1146 Michelle Cumston            F      London                   OH    US      46:31.3   45:36.1   9:07  25  53.1       161      F 20-29                                        
1289  686  Alec Wasserman              M      Atlanta                  GA    US      46:12.7   45:37.0   9:07  13  50.5       59       M 1-15                                         
1290  4184 KC Meleski                  M      East Greenwich           RI    US      46:15.5   45:37.0   9:07  39  48.4       206      M 30-39                                        
1291  3443 Kristen Gillespie           F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:28.0   45:37.3   9:07  48  58.4       68       F 40-49                                        
1292  934  Jeff Addy                   M      Westerville              OH    US      45:49.9   45:38.4   9:08  51  53.2       95       M 50-59                                        
1293  3489 Jill Paxton                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      45:59.1   45:38.8   9:08  37  53.7       114      F 30-39                                        
1294  3490 Amy Powers                  F      Osterville               MA    US      45:59.1   45:38.9   9:08  45  56.6       69       F 40-49                                        
1295  4534 Brittany Stack              F      Blacklick                OH    US      46:12.4   45:38.9   9:08  29  53.0       162      F 20-29      Chase                             
1296  4724 Debbie Grames               F      Hilliard                 OH    US      48:26.4   45:39.1   9:08  53  61.8       38       F 50-59                                        
1297  2350 Khamput Chanyaphong         M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:25.0   45:39.2   9:08  42  49.5       132      M 40-49                                        
1298  1697 Jack Groeber                M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:16.2   45:39.5   9:08  23  46.7       211      M 20-29                                        
1299  4535 Michael Stack               M      Blacklick                OH    US      46:12.9   45:40.1   9:08  31  46.8       207      M 30-39                                        
1300  595  Jennifer Beil               F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:10.6   45:40.3   9:08  30  53.0       115      F 30-39                                        
1301  1362 Steven Boltz                M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:15.8   45:40.4   9:08  50  52.7       96       M 50-59                                        
1302  1660 Rob Dorans                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:52.2   45:40.5   9:08  31  46.7       208      M 30-39                                        
1303  2940 Maxwell Hilliard            M      Sunbury                  OH    US      46:09.9   45:40.7   9:08  17  47.1       85       M 16-19                                        
1304  670  Ray Miller                  M      Bellbrook                OH    US      46:08.4   45:40.7   9:08  42  49.4       133      M 40-49                                        
1305  4185 Sarah Meleski               F      East Greenwich           RI    US      46:20.0   45:40.8   9:08  39  54.2       116      F 30-39                                        
1306  2195 Chris Cramer                M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:01.5   45:43.2   9:09  29  46.6       212      M 20-29      Frankengrin                       
1307  3042 Scott Macre                 M      Upper Arlington          OH    US      46:30.6   45:44.6   9:09  39  48.3       209      M 30-39                                        
1308  4180 Kate Reynolds               F      Bellefontaine            OH    US      46:59.1   45:44.9   9:09  46  57.0       70       F 40-49                                        
1309  3748 Jesse Armbruster            M      Columbus                 OH    US      45:49.2   45:45.0   9:09  32  46.7       210      M 30-39                                        
1310  4725 Jay Schmidt                 M      HilliardHilliard         OH    US      48:33.4   45:45.5   9:09  50  52.6       97       M 50-59                                        
1311  3109 Unknown Partic. 3109        M                                             47:00.1   45:45.8   9:09                 39       No Age Given                                   
1312  631  Sarah Mongold               F      Washington               DC    US      46:24.4   45:45.9   9:09  28  52.9       163      F 20-29                                        
1313  1249 Ishana Baldaro              F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:06.9   45:46.1   9:09  13  58.2       19       F 1-15       Racing Riesers                    
1314  4680 Jessica Sill                F      Westerville              OH    US      46:30.3   45:46.5   9:09  24  52.9       164      F 20-29      Sill Crew                         
1315  2907 Melissa Butt                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      47:42.4   45:46.5   9:09  36  53.4       117      F 30-39                                        
1316  1986 Katie Clark                 F      South Pasadena           CA    US      46:22.6   45:46.8   9:09  52  60.9       39       F 50-59      Team Tiger                        
1317  609  Olivia Alford               F      Dublin                   OH    US      46:26.1   45:46.8   9:09  14  57.0       20       F 1-15                                         
1318  632  Keith Hurst                 M      Washington               DC    US      46:24.7   45:46.9   9:09  26  46.6       213      M 20-29                                        
1319  4682 Todd Sill                   M      Westerville              OH    US      46:30.2   45:47.1   9:09  21  46.6       214      M 20-29      Sill Crew                         
1320  3108 Antonio Collura             M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:01.4   45:47.1   9:09  40  48.6       134      M 40-49                                        
1321  2552 Michelle McJessy            F      Pickerington             OH    US      47:51.3   45:47.5   9:10  46  57.0       71       F 40-49                                        
1322  3155 Geoff Wyngarden             M      Hilliard                 OH    US      48:33.8   45:47.8   9:10  45  50.5       135      M 40-49                                        
1323  2523 Lauren Layton               F      Pickerington             OH    US      46:47.0   45:48.3   9:10  28  52.8       165      F 20-29      Turducken                         
1324  4351 Dan Harrigan                M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:03.3   45:48.3   9:10  37  47.6       211      M 30-39                                        
1325  2120 Scott Jones                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:53.7   45:48.4   9:10  51  53.0       98       M 50-59                                        
1326  4353 Unknown Partic. 4353        M                                             46:04.0   45:48.7   9:10                 40       No Age Given                                   
1327  454  Waldo Gammon                M      Galena                   OH    US      48:14.1   45:48.7   9:10  27  46.5       215      M 20-29                                        
1328  750  Leah DiSabato               F      Worthington              OH    US      46:29.2   45:49.3   9:10  32  52.8       118      F 30-39                                        
1329  1459 Alli Acuff                  F      Westerville              OH    US      46:42.2   45:49.6   9:10  23  52.8       166      F 20-29                                        
1330  1377 Kristy McCray               F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:53.2   45:50.1   9:10  37  53.5       119      F 30-39                                        
1331  4198 Brian Walsh                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:19.5   45:50.4   9:10  36  47.3       212      M 30-39      CKRB Run                          
1332  2470 Grey Thompson               M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:46.7   45:50.4   9:10  13  50.2       60       M 1-15                                         
1333  2389 James Miller                M      Worthington              OH    US      47:50.1   45:50.7   9:10  21  46.5       216      M 20-29                                        
1334  2635 Courtney Crawford           F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      47:48.5   45:50.9   9:10  28  52.8       167      F 20-29                                        
1335  4197 Cara Walsh                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:19.4   45:51.4   9:10  35  53.1       120      F 30-39      CKRB Run                          
1336  1949 Garrett Jepson              M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:10.8   45:51.7   9:10  15  48.2       61       M 1-15                                         
1337  1903 Mindy Silverii              F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:52.4   45:52.0   9:10  31  52.8       121      F 30-39                                        
1338  442  Amy Dardinger               F      Chicago                  IL    US      46:58.9   45:52.0   9:10  32  52.8       122      F 30-39                                        
1339  4203 Dennis Karem                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      46:00.7   45:52.3   9:10  59  56.6       99       M 50-59      Coffee Run at Park                
1340  751  Dustin Ultican              M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:35.0   45:52.3   9:10  33  46.7       213      M 30-39                                        
1341  1635 Kate Bauer                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:57.6   45:52.8   9:11  38  53.7       123      F 30-39      It's All Gravy                    
1342  11   Katherine Stach             F      Dublin                   OH    US      47:04.0   45:52.8   9:11  23  52.7       168      F 20-29                                        
1343  1633 Kyle Robinson               M      Rocky River              OH    US      46:57.9   45:53.0   9:11  39  48.1       214      M 30-39      It's All Gravy                    
1344  1696 Will Groeber                M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:29.9   45:53.2   9:11  19  46.5       86       M 16-19                                        
1345  190  Lilly Yap                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:18.5   45:53.4   9:11  45  56.3       72       F 40-49                                        
1346  4146 Aaron Farmer                M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:10.8   45:53.8   9:11  37  47.5       215      M 30-39                                        
1347  402  Andy Brinkman               M      Galena                   OH    US      46:31.1   45:54.6   9:11  41  48.8       136      M 40-49                                        
1348  964  Nicole Buchanan             F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:18.3   45:54.8   9:11  34  52.9       124      F 30-39                                        
1349  1380 Jeffrey DeBrosse            M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:35.0   45:54.9   9:11  56  55.1       100      M 50-59                                        
1350  1704 Ryan Walker                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:59.0   45:55.6   9:11  42  49.2       137      M 40-49                                        
1351  1750 Rob Gillie                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:43.5   45:55.7   9:11  43  49.6       138      M 40-49                                        
1352  991  John Malone                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:32.8   45:55.7   9:11  41  48.8       139      M 40-49                                        
1353  2868 Tami Leasure                F      Dublin                   OH    US      46:04.1   45:55.9   9:11  45  56.3       73       F 40-49                                        
1354  4201 Unknown Partic. 4201        M                                             47:21.0   45:55.9   9:11                 41       No Age Given                                   
1355  1934 Colin Davis                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:23.3   45:56.8   9:11  26  46.4       217      M 20-29                                        
1356  3031 christopher golon           M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:42.8   45:57.0   9:11  47  51.1       140      M 40-49                                        
1357  2054 Rebe Huntman                F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:14.3   45:57.0   9:11  53  61.4       40       F 50-59      Is it time to eat yet?            
1358  1027 Ralph Zarse                 M      Reynolds                 IN    US      46:16.9   45:57.2   9:11  72  64.2       4        M 70-99                                        
1359  1138 Shawn Hopkins               M      Newark                   OH    US      47:49.3   45:57.2   9:11  47  51.1       141      M 40-49                                        
1360  1932 Katelin Davis               F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:23.7   45:57.6   9:12  25  52.7       169      F 20-29                                        
1361  1634 Theodore Bauer              M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:02.2   45:57.6   9:12  36  47.2       216      M 30-39      It's All Gravy                    
1362  3606 Robert Szalay               M      Urbandale                IA    US      47:17.6   45:57.7   9:12  44  49.9       142      M 40-49                                        
1363  387  Meghan Rossetti             F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:57.8   45:57.8   9:12  31  52.7       125      F 30-39                                        
1364  2956 Kathy Wu                    F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:14.9   45:58.0   9:12  21  52.6       170      F 20-29                                        
1365  965  Jon Buchanan                M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:22.8   45:58.5   9:12  30  46.4       217      M 30-39                                        
1366  615  Chris Carney                M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:18.0   45:59.5   9:12                 42       No Age Given                                   
1367  3756 Nick Button                 M      Jamestown                NC    US      47:48.1   45:59.7   9:12  25  46.3       218      M 20-29                                        
1368  2844 JD Biros                    M      Hilliard                 OH    US      48:14.2   46:00.9   9:12  47  51.0       143      M 40-49                                        
1369  3018 Brandon Batt                M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:24.3   46:01.1   9:12  23  46.3       219      M 20-29                                        
1370  2263 Greg Grenier                M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:07.7   46:01.4   9:12  30  46.4       218      M 30-39      We_Are_Rice. (& Grenier)          
1371  4621 Sean McConnell              M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:33.2   46:01.7   9:12  17  46.7       87       M 16-19                                        
1372  4348 Noah Bennison               M      Lewis Center             OH    US      48:48.7   46:01.7   9:12  14  48.9       62       M 1-15                                         
1373  1137 brian Tannehill             M      Newark                   OH    US      47:53.5   46:01.8   9:12  48  51.4       144      M 40-49                                        
1374  3278 Sarah Heuerman              F                                     US      47:36.7   46:02.1   9:12                 8        No Age Given                                   
1375  4589 Mark Colucy                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:59.7   46:02.7   9:13  46  50.6       145      M 40-49      Chase                             
1376  3276 Elizabeth Heuerman          F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:37.0   46:02.8   9:13                 9        No Age Given                                   
1377  1301 Oliver Wang                 M      Powell                   OH    US      47:41.1   46:03.5   9:13  24  46.3       220      M 20-29                                        
1378  41   Swapnil Kulkarni            M      Dublin                   OH    US      47:14.9   46:04.0   9:13  38  47.6       219      M 30-39                                        
1379  2073 Eric Bode                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:06.0   46:04.4   9:13  51  52.7       101      M 50-59                                        
1380  4723 Zach Santmyer               M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:29.9   46:04.5   9:13  39  47.9       220      M 30-39                                        
1381  1031 Beth Agourrame              F      Lewis Center             OH    US      46:37.2   46:04.6   9:13  43  55.2       74       F 40-49                                        
1382  2903 Unknown Partic. 2903        M                                             47:25.7   46:04.7   9:13                 43       No Age Given                                   
1383  2436 Carli Kissling              F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:22.5   46:05.5   9:13  31  52.5       126      F 30-39                                        
1384  1471 Corenna Fowler              F      Mount Sterling           KY    US      46:39.2   46:05.8   9:13  48  57.8       75       F 40-49                                        
1385  4383 Seth Gray                   M      Chicago                  IL    US      46:52.7   46:05.8   9:13  28  46.2       221      M 20-29      Waddling Welkers                  
1386  55   Pamela Norman               F      Worthington              OH    US      47:23.2   46:06.1   9:13  59  66.0       41       F 50-59                                        
1387  265  Kharis Schmidt              F      Grove City               OH    US      46:45.2   46:06.1   9:13  24  52.5       171      F 20-29                                        
1388  264  Sydney Schmidt              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      46:45.4   46:06.3   9:13  22  52.5       172      F 20-29                                        
1389  1080 Austin Meehl                M      Powell                   OH    US      46:32.1   46:06.4   9:13  29  46.2       222      M 20-29                                        
1390  391  Paige Eller                 F      Trenton                  MO    US      46:51.4   46:06.5   9:13  21  52.5       173      F 20-29                                        
1391  3509 Courtney Neckers            F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:18.2   46:06.9   9:13  43  55.1       76       F 40-49                                        
1392  1126 Starla Edwards              F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:54.6   46:07.1   9:13  31  52.5       127      F 30-39                                        
1393  3395 Abby Hendershot             F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:18.5   46:07.1   9:13  42  54.7       77       F 40-49                                        
1394  3603 Rebecca Richards            F      Hilliard                 OH    US      48:34.6   46:07.2   9:13  26  52.5       174      F 20-29                                        
1395  3508 Kori Rigo                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:18.2   46:07.3   9:13  39  53.7       128      F 30-39                                        
1396  606  Roxana Sierra               F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:26.9   46:07.4   9:13  41  54.3       78       F 40-49                                        
1397  3173 Mia Phlegar                 F      Hilliard                 OH    US      47:14.9   46:07.6   9:14  13  57.7       21       F 1-15                                         
1398  2147 Mike Firouzian              M      New Albany               OH    US      46:08.0   46:08.0   9:14  53  53.5       102      M 50-59                                        
1399  2148 Shireen Firouzian           M      New Albany               OH    US      46:08.1   46:08.1   9:14  50  52.2       103      M 50-59                                        
1400  2682 Isak Holt                   M      Lancaster                OH    US      46:33.6   46:08.4   9:14  25  46.2       223      M 20-29                                        
1401  3024 Jennifer Kipker             F      Hilliard                 OH    US      48:00.5   46:09.0   9:14  50  59.1       42       F 50-59                                        
1402  4194 Matthew Thomas              M      Indianapolis             IN    US      47:39.1   46:09.1   9:14  36  47.0       221      M 30-39                                        
1403  244  Kristy Kull                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:38.9   46:09.4   9:14  46  56.5       79       F 40-49                                        
1404  2145 Simin Vaghefi               F      Jacksonille              FL    US      46:09.9   46:09.9   9:14  80  90.6       2        F 70-99                                        
1405  3084 Rebecca Ganzon              F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:14.3   46:09.9   9:14  31  52.4       129      F 30-39                                        
1406  3762 Renee Mong                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:32.4   46:10.2   9:14  58  65.0       43       F 50-59      Wobble till ya Gobble             
1407  987  Morgan Harper               F      New York                 NY    US      48:38.4   46:10.5   9:14  34  52.6       130      F 30-39      Viking Pride                      
1408  403  Heather Harrison            F      Galena                   OH    US      46:46.7   46:10.7   9:14  29  52.4       175      F 20-29                                        
1409  3472 Susan Miller                F      Denver                   CO    US      46:35.2   46:10.8   9:14  38  53.3       131      F 30-39      Reunited & It Feels So Good!      
1410  614  Bill Carney                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:29.5   46:11.0   9:14                 44       No Age Given                                   
1411  1920 Bruce French                M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:11.7   46:11.0   9:14  51  52.5       104      M 50-59                                        
1412  3023 Andy Kipker                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      48:00.7   46:11.2   9:14  50  52.1       105      M 50-59                                        
1413  2170 William Powelson            M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:57.2   46:11.3   9:14  66  59.9       14       M 60-69                                        
1414  2171 Teddy Dunn                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:57.5   46:11.9   9:14  31  46.2       222      M 30-39                                        
1415  2550 Zach Bentley                M      Canal Winchester         OH    US      48:41.0   46:12.0   9:14  25  46.1       224      M 20-29                                        
1416  616  S. Shafran                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:40.5   46:12.4   9:14  12  59.0       22       F 1-15                                         
1417  1767 Emily Patterson             F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:41.3   46:13.4   9:15  28  52.4       176      F 20-29                                        
1418  1989 Mike Whaling                M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:31.3   46:13.6   9:15  39  47.8       223      M 30-39                                        
1419  4347 Bryan Slepian               M      New Albany               OH    US      48:57.2   46:13.6   9:15  43  49.3       146      M 40-49                                        
1420  1270 Valerie Schwinnen           F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:40.1   46:14.2   9:15  35  52.7       132      F 30-39                                        
1421  2124 Ryan Deibel                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:50.9   46:14.3   9:15  27  46.1       225      M 20-29                                        
1422  1184 Greg Noethlich              M      Winnetka                 IL    US      46:43.6   46:14.4   9:15  47  50.8       147      M 40-49                                        
1423  892  Lauren MacDade              F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:23.9   46:14.9   9:15  35  52.7       133      F 30-39                                        
1424  147  Erin Vorisek                F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:32.6   46:15.8   9:15  25  52.3       177      F 20-29      The Grateful Pilgrims             
1425  2109 Allison Thomson             F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:51.8   46:15.8   9:15  28  52.3       178      F 20-29                                        
1426  1309 Jeffrey Pogue               M      Sunbury                  OH    US      48:05.1   46:15.9   9:15  34  46.5       224      M 30-39                                        
1427  3592 David Flynn                 M      Nashville                TN    US      46:52.3   46:16.0   9:15  26  46.1       226      M 20-29                                        
1428  2110 Kenneth Thomson             M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:51.7   46:16.2   9:15  32  46.2       225      M 30-39                                        
1429  619  Liz Shafran                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      46:44.6   46:16.2   9:15  43  54.9       80       F 40-49                                        
1430  3041 Jennifer Macre              F      Upper Arlington          OH    US      47:02.7   46:16.9   9:15  38  53.2       134      F 30-39                                        
1431  3594 Kenny Nobis                 M      Powell                   OH    US      47:31.5   46:17.4   9:15  34  46.4       226      M 30-39                                        
1432  3591 Jade Bensink                F      Nashville                TN    US      46:52.3   46:17.7   9:16  27  52.3       179      F 20-29                                        
1433  912  Pat Mcdermott               M      Westerville              OH    US      47:10.6   46:18.9   9:16  70  62.2       5        M 70-99                                        
1434  2401 Mark Conroy                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:56.8   46:19.8   9:16  37  47.1       227      M 30-39                                        
1435  4324 Lisa Mostafavifar           F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:42.0   46:20.1   9:16  33  52.3       135      F 30-39                                        
1436  4237 Jeremie Walker              M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:42.0   46:20.2   9:16  38  47.3       228      M 30-39                                        
1437  2402 Jennifer Conroy             F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:56.8   46:20.3   9:16  33  52.3       136      F 30-39                                        
1438  3445 Tim Stephens                M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:32.5   46:20.4   9:16  55  54.1       106      M 50-59                                        
1439  1773 David Hennessey             M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:46.9   46:20.6   9:16  37  47.0       229      M 30-39                                        
1440  1708 Katie Schultz               F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:16.9   46:20.9   9:16  29  52.2       180      F 20-29      BHAKA                             
1441  1709 Heather Tober               F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:17.4   46:21.1   9:16  29  52.2       181      F 20-29      BHAKA                             
1442  4743 Pete Scantland              M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:21.3   46:21.3   9:16  38  47.3       230      M 30-39                                        
1443  2679 Rebecca Schimberg           F      Pickerington             OH    US      46:53.7   46:21.6   9:16  36  52.7       137      F 30-39                                        
1444  2296 Rebecca Muhl                F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:59.6   46:22.1   9:16  27  52.2       182      F 20-29                                        
1445  3171 Tim Phlegar                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      47:29.4   46:22.1   9:16  42  48.7       148      M 40-49                                        
1446  2295 Jason Lonnemann             M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:59.7   46:22.3   9:16  26  46.0       227      M 20-29                                        
1447  1147 Eric Nickel                 M      Westerville              OH    US      47:53.6   46:22.9   9:17  45  49.8       149      M 40-49                                        
1448  1556 Andrew Flemming             M      Hilliard                 OH    US      46:57.6   46:23.2   9:17  13  49.7       63       M 1-15                                         
1449  370  Lisa Trickle                F      Powelll                  OH    US      47:36.5   46:23.5   9:17  47  56.8       81       F 40-49                                        
1450  905  Sarah Solak                 F      Westerville              OH    US      48:47.4   46:23.6   9:17  26  52.2       183      F 20-29                                        
1451  2398 Pauk Kudlak                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:08.0   46:23.7   9:17  47  50.6       150      M 40-49                                        
1452  2884 Lauree Handlon              F      Powell                   OH    US      48:42.1   46:24.4   9:17  41  54.0       82       F 40-49                                        
1453  2942 Kenneth Kuhn                M      Dublin                   OH    US      48:31.1   46:24.4   9:17  27  45.9       228      M 20-29      Chase                             
1454  2943 Michelle Haller             F      Dublin                   OH    US      48:30.9   46:24.4   9:17  28  52.1       184      F 20-29                                        
1455  4744 Matt Scantland              M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:24.6   46:24.6   9:17  38  47.3       231      M 30-39                                        
1456  3312 Shirley Wehr                F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:59.1   46:25.0   9:17  45  55.7       83       F 40-49                                        
1457  3032 Marissa Donadio             F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:10.3   46:25.1   9:17  21  52.1       185      F 20-29      Kennard Klan                      
1458  2005 Josh Petrel                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:40.5   46:25.4   9:17  25  45.9       229      M 20-29                                        
1459  2233 Benjamin Hobson             M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:53.4   46:25.8   9:17  18  45.9       88       M 16-19      Asparagus Head                    
1460  618  Andy Shafran                M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:47.3   46:26.1   9:17  44  49.4       151      M 40-49                                        
1461  1337 Kevin Johnson               M      Westerville              OH    US      48:08.0   46:26.4   9:17  56  54.5       107      M 50-59      The Johnsons                      
1462  529  William Matthews            M      Hilliard                 OH    US      46:27.1   46:27.1   9:17                 45       No Age Given                                   
1463  2885 L. Handlon                  F      Powell                   OH    US      48:42.5   46:27.1   9:17  11  60.2       23       F 1-15                                         
1464  3791 Nathan Dappen               M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:49.8   46:27.2   9:17  70  62.0       6        M 70-99                                        
1465  4600 Angie Theaker               F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:10.7   46:27.4   9:17  42  54.3       84       F 40-49                                        
1466  4260 Unknown Partic. 4260        M                                             48:31.8   46:27.5   9:18                 46       No Age Given                                   
1467  6    Chris Dreger                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      47:59.9   46:27.7   9:18  28  45.9       230      M 20-29                                        
1468  1603 Kanda Strohl                F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:25.9   46:27.7   9:18  32  52.1       138      F 30-39                                        
1469  4238 Kevin Phelan                M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:30.5   46:28.1   9:18  34  46.3       232      M 30-39                                        
1470  2466 Valerie Nutter              F      Pataskala                OH    US      46:54.9   46:28.1   9:18  40  53.6       85       F 40-49                                        
1471  1941 Margaret Sullivan           F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:07.1   46:28.3   9:18  22  52.1       186      F 20-29                                        
1472  1516 SImms Boateng               M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:41.8   46:28.3   9:18  22  45.9       231      M 20-29      5K Runners                        
1473  1215 Jason Bostic                M      Fredericktown            OH    US      47:27.7   46:28.4   9:18  39  47.5       233      M 30-39                                        
1474  2464 Raechal Schoenberger        F      Pataskala                OH    US      46:55.3   46:28.6   9:18  19  52.2       48       F 16-19                                        
1475  1565 Christopher Guarnera        M      Dublin                   OH    US      48:01.7   46:28.7   9:18  32  46.0       234      M 30-39                                        
1476  2004 David Petrel                M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:41.9   46:29.0   9:18  58  55.4       108      M 50-59                                        
1477  986  Chad Harper                 M      Gahanna                  OH    US      48:30.1   46:29.3   9:18  38  47.2       235      M 30-39      Viking Pride                      
1478  1887 Patrick Kennedy             M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:05.9   46:29.7   9:18  38  47.2       236      M 30-39                                        
1479  4701 Sunny Finnegan              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      48:02.5   46:29.9   9:18  27  52.0       187      F 20-29                                        
1480  196  Mike Dickerson              M      Bellefontaine            OH    US      48:53.2   46:30.1   9:18  54  53.5       109      M 50-59                                        
1481  608  Justin Taormina             M      Atlanta                  GA    US      48:25.2   46:30.4   9:18  34  46.2       237      M 30-39                                        
1482  1854 Adam Craig                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:02.1   46:31.0   9:18  32  46.0       238      M 30-39                                        
1483  3156 Sydney Wyngarden            F      Hilliard                 OH    US      49:17.8   46:31.5   9:18  16  54.2       49       F 16-19                                        
1484  3159 Alex Moore                  M      Hilliard                 OH    US      49:18.4   46:31.6   9:18  20  45.8       232      M 20-29                                        
1485  2960 DeAnna Burke                F      Leesburg                 VA    US      47:38.1   46:31.8   9:18  44  55.1       86       F 40-49                                        
1486  2169 Unknown Partic. 2169        M                                             47:01.5   46:31.8   9:18                 47       No Age Given                                   
1487  1740 Eric Gerhart                M      Columbus                 OH    US      46:53.5   46:32.3   9:18  28  45.8       233      M 20-29      Derek's Darlings                  
1488  3466 Jennifer Lind               F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:05.1   46:32.6   9:19  45  55.5       87       F 40-49                                        
1489  2846 Grace Tucker                F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:17.5   46:32.8   9:19  22  52.0       188      F 20-29      Kennard Klan                      
1490  1563 Mike Gorman                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:37.2   46:33.4   9:19  48  50.8       152      M 40-49                                        
1491  2961 Sarah Burke                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:38.0   46:34.2   9:19  38  52.9       139      F 30-39                                        
1492  1051 Alex Brendel                M      Westerville              OH    US      48:25.0   46:34.8   9:19  35  46.3       239      M 30-39                                        
1493  4748 Joe Winslow                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:53.8   46:35.2   9:19  17  46.2       89       M 16-19                                        
1494  2480 Cole Tingley                M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:54.5   46:35.8   9:19  18  45.8       90       M 16-19                                        
1495  409  Brian Newberg               M      Chicago                  IL    US      49:27.1   46:35.9   9:19  50  51.6       110      M 50-59                                        
1496  552  Kitty Stephens              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      46:53.1   46:36.2   9:19  54  61.3       44       F 50-59                                        
1497  2038 J. Conroy                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:34.0   46:36.3   9:19  11  52.6       64       M 1-15                                         
1498  3511 Terri Stentz                F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:16.8   46:36.4   9:19  57  63.6       45       F 50-59                                        
1499  1326 Kate Zangrilli              F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      48:55.2   46:37.4   9:19  38  52.8       140      F 30-39                                        
1500  969  Elizabeth Cook              F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:57.5   46:37.8   9:20  38  52.8       141      F 30-39      cook family                       
1501  990  Samuel Taylor               M      Sunbury                  OH    US      49:05.8   46:38.5   9:20  33  46.0       240      M 30-39      Viking Pride                      
1502  3758 ryan card                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:06.2   46:38.9   9:20  14  48.2       65       M 1-15                                         
1503  521  David Buchan                M      Dublin                   OH    US      46:39.3   46:39.3   9:20  61  56.7       15       M 60-69                                        
1504  3527 David Davisson              M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:28.5   46:39.4   9:20  55  53.8       111      M 50-59                                        
1505  4093 Lauren Scott                F      Lancasterlancaster       OH    US      47:24.9   46:39.7   9:20  30  51.9       142      F 30-39                                        
1506  1325 Tess Zangrilli              F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:58.3   46:40.3   9:20  34  52.1       143      F 30-39                                        
1507  808  William Evans               M      Westerville              OH    US      49:10.1   46:40.4   9:20  51  52.0       112      M 50-59                                        
1508  1361 Russell Baumbach Jr         M      Westerville              OH    US      48:14.4   46:40.6   9:20  44  49.1       153      M 40-49                                        
1509  2081 Lisa Anderson               F      Rochester                MI    US      48:42.2   46:41.4   9:20  52  59.8       46       F 50-59                                        
1510  1061 Felicia Huynh               F      Hilliard                 OH    US      47:27.2   46:41.8   9:20  26  51.8       189      F 20-29      Chase                             
1511  34   Noah Denorme                M      Galena                   OH    US      47:20.4   46:42.3   9:20  16  46.6       91       M 16-19                                        
1512  33   Robin Smilges               F      Powell                   OH    US      47:20.1   46:42.7   9:21  17  53.1       50       F 16-19                                        
1513  1327 Joe Migliore                M      Lewis Center             OH    US      48:31.0   46:42.9   9:21  44  49.1       154      M 40-49      Chase                             
1514  1302 Thilina Randombage          M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:50.8   46:43.2   9:21  30  45.7       241      M 30-39      Sri Lankan Lions                  
1515  1280 Andrew Schmit               M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:45.5   46:43.3   9:21  28  45.6       234      M 20-29                                        
1516  3370 Anthony Hurst               M      Falls Church             VA    US      47:58.1   46:43.6   9:21  35  46.2       242      M 30-39                                        
1517  1328 Meredith Jhanson            F      Sunbury                  OH    US      48:32.5   46:43.8   9:21  35  52.1       144      F 30-39                                        
1518  2842 Bryan Biros                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      48:58.5   46:44.9   9:21  17  46.0       92       M 16-19                                        
1519  4577 Brandon Adams               M      Dublin                   OH    US      46:57.3   46:45.1   9:21  33  45.8       243      M 30-39      Chase                             
1520  4387 Tom Sexton                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:40.9   46:45.7   9:21  52  52.3       113      M 50-59                                        
1521  1607 Monica Minton               F      Orem                     UT    US      49:46.9   46:46.2   9:21  28  51.7       190      F 20-29      OneLegTwoThighs&AWingman          
1522  3334 Kyle Wyskiver               M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:04.0   46:46.6   9:21  35  46.1       244      M 30-39                                        
1523  3470 Miranda Jordan              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      47:49.3   46:46.9   9:21  35  52.1       145      F 30-39                                        
1524  3469 Rachel Jordan               F      New York                 NY    US      47:49.0   46:47.1   9:21  31  51.7       146      F 30-39                                        
1525  1338 Catherine Johnson           F      Montréal                QC    CA      48:29.9   46:47.2   9:21  29  51.7       191      F 20-29      The Johnsons                      
1526  4639 YOSSAN OBOLE                M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:53.2   46:47.5   9:22  30  45.6       245      M 30-39      Chase                             
1527  3328 T. Mazzulo                  F      Hilliard                 OH    US      47:50.8   46:48.1   9:22  9   63.4       24       F 1-15                                         
1528  3552 andrew hayek                M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:07.9   46:48.8   9:22  17  45.9       93       M 16-19                                        
1529  2142 Dean Firouzian              M      New Albany               OH    US      46:49.0   46:49.0   9:22  21  45.5       235      M 20-29                                        
1530  3107 Jaclyn Toews                F      Forest                   VA    US      47:42.1   46:49.0   9:22  24  51.7       192      F 20-29                                        
1531  478  Patrick May                 M      Saint Louis              MO    US      49:33.3   46:49.2   9:22  35  46.1       246      M 30-39                                        
1532  3571 Isaac Flemming              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      47:16.8   46:49.5   9:22  21  45.5       236      M 20-29                                        
1533  559  Sarah Barbee                F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:11.4   46:49.7   9:22  30  51.7       147      F 30-39                                        
1534  998  Audrey Bonfig               F      Dublin                   OH    US      47:15.2   46:49.7   9:22  28  51.7       193      F 20-29                                        
1535  2624 Mariah Maldovan             F      Baltimore                OH    US      48:05.4   46:49.9   9:22  20  51.7       194      F 20-29                                        
1536  3709 David Wood                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:54.8   46:51.0   9:22  64  58.0       16       M 60-69                                        
1537  1628 Scott Lundregan             M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:22.1   46:51.3   9:22  31  45.6       247      M 30-39                                        
1538  2155 Jerry Batt                  M      Galena                   OH    US      47:37.0   46:51.3   9:22  52  52.2       114      M 50-59      Batt Fam                          
1539  1627 Sarah Lundregan             F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:23.4   46:52.2   9:22  31  51.6       148      F 30-39                                        
1540  2955 Monica Lince                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      48:44.4   46:52.3   9:22  23  51.6       195      F 20-29                                        
1541  621  Brian Long                  M      Galloway                 OH    US      47:00.9   46:52.7   9:23  45  49.3       155      M 40-49                                        
1542  3190 Kristen Burwick             F      North Platte             NE    US      48:51.1   46:52.9   9:23  34  51.8       149      F 30-39                                        
1543  1956 Mark Beeson                 M      Westerville              OH    US      47:13.2   46:53.3   9:23  60  55.9       17       M 60-69                                        
1544  4613 Claire Sweeney              F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:40.2   46:53.5   9:23  19  51.8       51       F 16-19                                        
1545  349  Aaron Spring                M      Bellefontaine            OH    US      48:24.1   46:53.7   9:23  39  47.1       248      M 30-39                                        
1546  462  Rebecca Wehner              F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:25.3   46:53.7   9:23  32  51.6       150      F 30-39                                        
1547  1955 Olivia Beeson               F      Westerville              OH    US      47:13.5   46:53.9   9:23  21  51.6       196      F 20-29                                        
1548  2158 Amy Haydocy                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:54.8   46:54.1   9:23  26  51.6       197      F 20-29                                        
1549  620  Ashley Long                 F      Galloway                 OH    US      47:02.6   46:54.2   9:23  13  56.8       25       F 1-15                                         
1550  3188 Karrah Arling-Novak         F      Chicago                  IL    US      48:50.5   46:54.2   9:23  29  51.6       198      F 20-29                                        
1551  2702 Brittany Berry              F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      50:43.1   46:54.6   9:23  25  51.6       199      F 20-29                                        
1552  2809 M. Foster                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:18.2   46:54.7   9:23  8   60.1       66       M 1-15                                         
1553  1682 Deania Becker               F      Worthington              OH    US      48:01.2   46:55.3   9:23  40  53.1       88       F 40-49                                        
1554  1681 Robert Becker               M      Worthington              OH    US      48:02.0   46:56.3   9:23  42  48.1       156      M 40-49                                        
1555  4656 Kathy Daughters             F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:05.4   46:56.8   9:23  57  63.2       47       F 50-59                                        
1556  4561 Jeff McGuire                M      Pickerington             OH    US      47:39.0   46:57.4   9:23  53  52.5       115      M 50-59      Kelley Family                     
1557  205  Kyle Ehresmann              M      Bellefontaine            OH    US      49:41.1   46:57.6   9:24  26  45.4       237      M 20-29                                        
1558  206  Alyssa Ehresmann            F      Bellefontaine            OH    US      49:41.2   46:57.9   9:24  25  51.5       200      F 20-29                                        
1559  1745 Kami Maddocks               F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:32.8   46:57.9   9:24  38  52.5       151      F 30-39                                        
1560  444  Bryon Pumphrey              M      Indianapolis             IN    US      46:58.1   46:58.1   9:24  34  45.8       249      M 30-39                                        
1561  562  Alyssa Kuric                F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:59.2   46:58.2   9:24  26  51.5       201      F 20-29                                        
1562  3137 Adam Ellis                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:24.9   46:59.4   9:24  15  47.0       67       M 1-15                                         
1563  427  Garrett Clem                M      Athens                   OH    US      49:16.2   46:59.8   9:24  25  45.4       238      M 20-29                                        
1564  807  Emma Evans                  F      Westerville              OH    US      49:30.0   46:59.9   9:24  22  51.5       202      F 20-29                                        
1565  3474 D. Sweetman                 F      Hilliard                 OH    US      49:06.2   47:00.0   9:24  12  58.0       26       F 1-15                                         
1566  426  Emily Ash                   F      Chino Hills              CA    US      49:16.4   47:00.1   9:24  24  51.5       203      F 20-29                                        
1567  3473 Raegan Sweetman             F      Hilliard                 OH    US      49:06.6   47:00.3   9:24  40  53.0       89       F 40-49                                        
1568  2465 Zane Thayer                 M      Gahanna                  OH    US      48:51.5   47:00.8   9:24  15  47.0       68       M 1-15                                         
1569  4615 Patrick Sweeney             M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:48.6   47:01.2   9:24  22  45.3       239      M 20-29                                        
1570  773  Michael Nicholson           M      Alexandria               VA    US      48:08.5   47:01.3   9:24  35  45.9       250      M 30-39                                        
1571  4646 David Ortman                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      49:16.7   47:02.5   9:25  15  46.9       69       M 1-15                                         
1572  18   Ken Holcomb                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      48:18.9   47:03.2   9:25  59  55.2       116      M 50-59                                        
1573  1151 Douglas Callicott           M      Westerville              OH    US      48:02.7   47:03.3   9:25  34  45.7       251      M 30-39                                        
1574  3596 Alexandra Wells             F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:36.9   47:03.3   9:25  25  51.4       204      F 20-29                                        
1575  528  Sarah Crouch                F      Dublin                   OH    US      48:27.9   47:03.7   9:25  26  51.4       205      F 20-29                                        
1576  527  Shelby Crouch               F      Dublin                   OH    US      48:27.9   47:03.8   9:25  23  51.4       206      F 20-29                                        
1577  4294 Brad Boschert               M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:37.8   47:03.9   9:25  47  49.9       157      M 40-49                                        
1578  3368 Joy Colvin                  F      Plain City               OH    US      48:21.5   47:04.1   9:25  40  52.9       90       F 40-49                                        
1579  4655 David Daughters             M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:14.2   47:05.3   9:25  57  54.2       117      M 50-59                                        
1580  4581 ABRAHAM ROSA                M      Westerville              OH    US      47:06.7   47:06.7   9:25  45  49.1       158      M 40-49      Chase                             
1581  362  Alysia Smith                F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:52.1   47:08.4   9:26  31  51.3       152      F 30-39                                        
1582  887  Mikela Chapman              F      Galion                   OH    US      47:08.4   47:08.4   9:26  21  51.3       207      F 20-29                                        
1583  792  Sydney Riddle               F      Solon                    OH    US      48:37.2   47:08.6   9:26  21  51.3       208      F 20-29                                        
1584  570  Rachel Ramsey               F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:52.1   47:08.6   9:26  30  51.3       153      F 30-39                                        
1585  2811 K. Foster                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:31.9   47:08.8   9:26  8   59.8       70       M 1-15                                         
1586  1372 Marie Lisman                F      Westerville              OH    US      47:43.3   47:09.2   9:26  26  51.3       209      F 20-29      Rockers                           
1587  3309 Sylvia Rozek                F      Dublin                   OH    US      49:22.8   47:09.3   9:26  37  52.0       154      F 30-39                                        
1588  4206 victor ciancetta            M      Upper Arlington          OH    US      47:19.3   47:09.5   9:26  33  45.4       252      M 30-39                                        
1589  1308 Emily Ziegler               F      Westerville              OH    US      47:50.3   47:10.0   9:26  18  51.9       52       F 16-19                                        
1590  2330 Anne Vogel                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:23.1   47:10.2   9:26  40  52.8       91       F 40-49                                        
1591  2756 Nathan Knueppel             M      Hilliard                 OH    US      48:29.7   47:10.3   9:26  20  45.2       240      M 20-29                                        
1592  901  John Preloger               M      New Albany               OH    US      47:52.7   47:10.6   9:26  35  45.8       253      M 30-39                                        
1593  1105 Mike Barron                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:53.3   47:10.7   9:26  36  46.0       254      M 30-39                                        
1594  1787 Subbiah Annamalai           M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:37.7   47:10.9   9:26  36  46.0       255      M 30-39                                        
1595  2770 Megan Hill                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:57.3   47:11.5   9:26  32  51.3       155      F 30-39                                        
1596  1827 DeAnna Ball                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:04.3   47:11.8   9:26  50  57.8       48       F 50-59                                        
1597  790  Shaun Riddle                F      Solon                    OH    US      48:40.9   47:12.0   9:26  25  51.3       210      F 20-29                                        
1598  2427 Lauren Perry                F      Groveport                OH    US      48:58.2   47:12.8   9:27  31  51.3       156      F 30-39                                        
1599  1828 Beth Sandman                F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:05.0   47:12.8   9:27  36  51.8       157      F 30-39                                        
1600  734  Andrew Claus                M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:45.5   47:12.9   9:27  26  45.1       241      M 20-29                                        
1601  1833 Matthew Schirner            M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:04.6   47:13.1   9:27  37  46.2       256      M 30-39                                        
1602  2897 james herrerman             M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:52.5   47:13.3   9:27  36  45.9       257      M 30-39                                        
1603  1834 Jessica Schirner            F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:04.7   47:13.5   9:27  36  51.8       158      F 30-39                                        
1604  1074 Molly Culbertson            F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:01.2   47:13.8   9:27  57  62.8       49       F 50-59                                        
1605  291  Susan Cook                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:05.1   47:14.5   9:27  46  55.2       92       F 40-49      Davidson Station                  
1606  338  Jim Todd                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:07.6   47:14.7   9:27  71  61.7       7        M 70-99                                        
1607  3400 Luke Bracken                M      Columbus                 OH    US      47:29.2   47:14.9   9:27  13  48.7       71       M 1-15                                         
1608  4727 Judith Beltran              F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:11.7   47:15.1   9:27  33  51.3       159      F 30-39                                        
1609  3039 Macy Meinsen                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      47:39.0   47:15.8   9:27  25  51.2       211      F 20-29                                        
1610  480  William Heck                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      49:59.5   47:15.9   9:27  54  52.6       118      M 50-59                                        
1611  4248 Jeremy Young                M      Delaware                 OH    US      50:58.3   47:16.1   9:27  40  47.1       159      M 40-49                                        
1612  4174 Sally Bock                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      49:09.6   47:16.4   9:27  51  58.3       50       F 50-59                                        
1613  1739 Kacey Light                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:18.2   47:18.2   9:28  30  51.2       160      F 30-39      Winner Winner Turkey Dinner       
1614  1591 Peter Love                  M      Canton                   OH    US      47:37.5   47:18.8   9:28  69  60.2       18       M 60-69                                        
1615  1135 Rob Beyer                   M      Westerville              OH    US      48:48.7   47:18.8   9:28  51  51.3       119      M 50-59      Chase                             
1616  4277 G. Smith                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:02.2   47:19.2   9:28  12  50.1       72       M 1-15                                         
1617  859  Abby Teeters                F      New Albany               OH    US      49:26.8   47:19.8   9:28  35  51.5       161      F 30-39      Free Pies for our Thighs          
1618  1117 Christopher Hepner          M      Goldsboro                NC    US      50:08.9   47:19.9   9:28  23  45.0       242      M 20-29                                        
1619  3721 Elizabeth Green             F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:28.7   47:20.2   9:28  31  51.1       162      F 30-39                                        
1620  612  Tara RIssmeyer              F      Powell                   OH    US      49:53.2   47:20.2   9:28  25  51.1       212      F 20-29                                        
1621  2154 Angie Batt                  F      Galena                   OH    US      48:05.7   47:20.7   9:28  51  58.3       51       F 50-59      Batt Fam                          
1622  4066 Casey Oleen                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:12.4   47:20.7   9:28  22  51.1       213      F 20-29                                        
1623  1347 Dana Mazarek                F      Swanton                  OH    US      47:54.8   47:20.8   9:28  27  51.1       214      F 20-29                                        
1624  4768 Greg Guy                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:24.6   47:21.0   9:28                 48       No Age Given                                   
1625  1087 David Gemar                 M      Westerville              OH    US      50:35.9   47:21.1   9:28  34  45.4       258      M 30-39      Chase                             
1626  4566 Kelly Spangler              F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:58.9   47:21.7   9:28  22  51.1       215      F 20-29      Chase                             
1627  791  Steven Riddle               M      Solon                    OH    US      48:51.6   47:23.2   9:29  55  52.9       120      M 50-59                                        
1628  4363 Elsa Saelens                F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:52.1   47:23.9   9:29  22  51.1       216      F 20-29                                        
1629  3136 Karen Kitchen               F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:49.3   47:24.0   9:29  51  58.2       52       F 50-59                                        
1630  4362 Anna Saelens                F      Franklin                 TN    US      47:51.2   47:24.6   9:29  24  51.0       217      F 20-29                                        
1631  4305 Amelia Vereb                F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:43.9   47:24.9   9:29  30  51.0       163      F 30-39                                        
1632  4337 Caitlin Huff                F      Stillwater               MN    US      48:43.9   47:24.9   9:29  30  51.0       164      F 30-39                                        
1633  3122 Audra Valentino             F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:36.0   47:25.3   9:29  22  51.0       218      F 20-29                                        
1634  3605 Kathleen Holland            F      Hilliard                 OH    US      49:01.2   47:25.3   9:29  44  54.0       93       F 40-49                                        
1635  275  Yan Gao                     F      Dublin                   OH    US      50:43.9   47:26.0   9:29  24  51.0       219      F 20-29                                        
1636  3765 Jan verhoff                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:21.7   47:26.1   9:29  33  51.1       165      F 30-39                                        
1637  1693 Kate Fard                   F      Charlottesville          VA    US      49:51.2   47:26.4   9:29  15  54.0       27       F 1-15                                         
1638  3379 Rachel Thorp                F      hilliard                 OH    US      47:45.8   47:26.4   9:29  28  51.0       220      F 20-29                                        
1639  2274 S. Kessinger                F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:03.4   47:26.4   9:29  11  59.0       28       F 1-15                                         
1640  1048 Michael Powell              M      Westerville              OH    US      49:54.8   47:26.4   9:29  39  46.6       259      M 30-39                                        
1641  279  Patrick Michel              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      50:44.6   47:26.7   9:29  36  45.7       260      M 30-39                                        
1642  4775 Mark Flanagan               M      Dublin                   OH    US      49:21.9   47:27.1   9:29  38  46.2       261      M 30-39                                        
1643  1738 David Tiggett               M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:29.6   47:27.8   9:30  43  48.0       160      M 40-49                                        
1644  4607 Michael Keller              M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:04.2   47:28.3   9:30  44  48.3       161      M 40-49                                        
1645  3199 Marsha Bracken              F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:57.0   47:28.7   9:30  44  54.0       94       F 40-49                                        
1646  870  Miriam Baker                F      Fort Thomas              KY    US      49:38.2   47:28.8   9:30  24  51.0       221      F 20-29                                        
1647  1332 Claire Brock                F      Worthington              OH    US      49:50.3   47:28.9   9:30  38  51.9       166      F 30-39                                        
1648  1768 Beth Ninesling              F      Roswell                  GA    US      48:01.2   47:29.5   9:30  52  58.7       53       F 50-59                                        
1649  1771 Brielle Ninesling           F      Roswell                  GA    US      48:02.2   47:30.2   9:30  16  53.1       53       F 16-19                                        
1650  3214 Juan Gutierrez              M      Richmond                 VA    US      48:51.1   47:30.8   9:30  31  44.9       262      M 30-39                                        
1651  1785 Brennan Ninesling           M      Roswell                  GA    US      48:01.1   47:31.4   9:30  22  44.9       243      M 20-29                                        
1652  3739 Alexis Shea                 F      Westerville              OH    US      47:41.9   47:32.3   9:30  13  56.0       29       F 1-15                                         
1653  4632 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      49:13.4   47:32.4   9:30  38  51.8       167      F 30-39                                        
1654  4529 Sanaz Sinai                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:32.6   47:32.5   9:31  33  51.0       168      F 30-39      Chase                             
1655  4176 Kirsten Allen               F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:56.4   47:33.2   9:31  29  50.9       222      F 20-29                                        
1656  4175 James Burchenal             M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:56.4   47:33.3   9:31  30  44.9       263      M 30-39                                        
1657  1646 Robb Winkle                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:54.2   47:33.5   9:31  35  45.4       264      M 30-39                                        
1658  763  Angelo Gutierrez            M      Chicago                  IL    US      48:52.4   47:33.6   9:31  28  44.8       244      M 20-29      Chase                             
1659  3170 Adam Halverson              M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:06.3   47:33.7   9:31  31  44.9       265      M 30-39                                        
1660  2283 Andy Gardiner               M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:00.7   47:33.7   9:31  56  53.2       121      M 50-59                                        
1661  2284 Amy Anderson                F      Westerville              OH    US      48:00.7   47:33.8   9:31  57  62.3       54       F 50-59                                        
1662  1801 Leslie Grove                F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:41.9   47:33.9   9:31  29  50.9       223      F 20-29                                        
1663  2035 Maria Conroy                F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:31.8   47:34.2   9:31  50  57.3       55       F 50-59                                        
1664  1156 Elizabeth Hampu             F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:24.8   47:35.1   9:31  36  51.4       169      F 30-39                                        
1665  4538 Unknown Partic. 4538        M                                             49:15.0   47:35.3   9:31                 49       No Age Given                                   
1666  2138 Bradford Breland            M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:06.5   47:35.6   9:31  37  45.8       266      M 30-39                                        
1667  1679 Aman Garcha                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:41.2   47:36.1   9:31  46  48.9       162      M 40-49                                        
1668  3169 Andrea Halverson            F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:08.8   47:36.2   9:31  29  50.8       224      F 20-29                                        
1669  4107 Edward Woody                M      Beavercreek              OH    US      50:50.2   47:37.2   9:31  36  45.5       267      M 30-39                                        
1670  1921 Lauren Crosby               F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:22.7   47:37.4   9:31  26  50.8       225      F 20-29                                        
1671  4713 Nate Zimpher                M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:40.7   47:37.6   9:32  24  44.8       245      M 20-29                                        
1672  590  R. Kackley                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:05.2   47:38.4   9:32  10  53.6       73       M 1-15                                         
1673  1237 Jordan Carter               M      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      48:40.0   47:39.1   9:32  25  44.7       246      M 20-29                                        
1674  591  Madison Bowling             F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:05.8   47:39.4   9:32  25  50.8       226      F 20-29                                        
1675  3313 Tyler Massie                M      Ashville                 OH    US      49:03.4   47:39.4   9:32  31  44.8       268      M 30-39                                        
1676  1263 Betsy David                 F      Dublin                   OH    US      49:17.5   47:40.0   9:32  36  51.3       170      F 30-39                                        
1677  1082 Samantha Strain             F      Westerville              OH    US      48:06.1   47:40.0   9:32  24  50.8       227      F 20-29                                        
1678  2524 Brian Goodson               M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:30.1   47:40.5   9:32  48  49.6       163      M 40-49      TEAM RWB                          
1679  267  Laurie Fracasso             F      Hilliard                 OH    US      49:38.2   47:42.6   9:33  39  51.9       171      F 30-39                                        
1680  4627 Gregory Sanderson           M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:29.0   47:42.6   9:33  37  45.7       269      M 30-39                                        
1681  554  Marie Cerda                 F      Hilliard                 OH    US      47:56.3   47:42.6   9:33  47  55.2       95       F 40-49                                        
1682  4536 Connor Gaitten              M      Powell                   OH    US      49:23.7   47:42.9   9:33  15  46.3       74       M 1-15                                         
1683  115  Megan Goodnight             F      Montgomery               TX    US      50:06.7   47:42.9   9:33  24  50.7       228      F 20-29                                        
1684  116  Anna Goodnight              F      Montgomery               TX    US      50:06.9   47:43.4   9:33  22  50.7       229      F 20-29                                        
1685  4138 Jesse Branner               F      The Plains               OH    US      49:34.0   47:43.6   9:33  30  50.7       172      F 30-39                                        
1686  524  Danielle Georgeoff          F      Powell                   OH    US      49:25.1   47:43.7   9:33  22  50.7       230      F 20-29                                        
1687  4034 Sarah Spaulding             F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:59.5   47:43.7   9:33  25  50.7       231      F 20-29                                        
1688  4147 Katie Cassidy               F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:01.1   47:44.2   9:33  33  50.8       173      F 30-39                                        
1689  3515 Unknown Partic. 3515        M                                             49:27.5   47:44.2   9:33                 50       No Age Given                                   
1690  4191 H. McGee                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:36.4   47:44.6   9:33  10  53.4       75       M 1-15                                         
1691  638  Julianna Green              F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:47.6   47:44.7   9:33  37  51.4       174      F 30-39                                        
1692  640  Landon Johnson              M      Lewis Center             OH    US      49:48.1   47:44.8   9:33  15  46.3       76       M 1-15                                         
1693  3516 Unknown Partic. 3516        M                                             49:27.9   47:45.0   9:33                 51       No Age Given                                   
1694  4013 Stephanie Johnson           F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:43.3   47:45.2   9:33  36  51.2       175      F 30-39                                        
1695  639  Ellie Johnson               F      Lewis Center             OH    US      49:47.9   47:45.3   9:33  13  55.8       30       F 1-15                                         
1696  2644 Katie McCormick             F      Carroll                  OH    US      49:15.3   47:46.1   9:33  18  51.2       54       F 16-19      Aquathots JKMC                    
1697  4276 Christine Smith             F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:28.7   47:46.1   9:33  43  53.2       96       F 40-49                                        
1698  4591 Teresa Sasso                F      Lewis Center             OH    US      49:38.7   47:46.7   9:33  47  55.2       97       F 40-49      Chase                             
1699  4192 Christopher McGee           M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:38.4   47:46.9   9:33  41  46.9       164      M 40-49                                        
1700  4537 Denise Gaitten              F      Powell                   OH    US      49:27.8   47:47.1   9:33  44  53.6       98       F 40-49      Chase                             
1701  240  Jim Miller                  M      grandview heights        OH    US      49:02.2   47:47.4   9:33  76  65.8       8        M 70-99                                        
1702  2643 Carly Archambeau            F      Pickerington             OH    US      49:16.1   47:47.5   9:34  19  50.8       55       F 16-19      Aquathots JKMC                    
1703  4278 Mike Smith                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:31.1   47:48.5   9:34  45  48.4       165      M 40-49                                        
1704  1324 Ling Hu                     F      Westerville              OH    US      48:58.8   47:48.8   9:34  34  50.8       176      F 30-39                                        
1705  564  Jim Randall                 M      Galloway                 OH    US      48:42.3   47:49.4   9:34  71  61.0       9        M 70-99                                        
1706  1889 Unknown Partic. 1889        M                                             49:27.1   47:49.5   9:34                 52       No Age Given                                   
1707  21   Kim Martin                  F      Dublin                   OH    US      48:26.1   47:50.1   9:34  53  59.0       56       F 50-59                                        
1708  1181 Rachel Masteller            F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      50:16.8   47:51.1   9:34  13  55.7       31       F 1-15                                         
1709  1180 Lauren Masteller            F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      50:16.8   47:51.1   9:34  15  53.6       32       F 1-15                                         
1710  2199 E. Sharp                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:30.6   47:51.1   9:34  12  49.5       77       M 1-15       NeYaSaKl                          
1711  1148 Richelle Swineford          F      Nova                     OH    US      49:45.6   47:51.3   9:34  31  50.6       177      F 30-39                                        
1712  2959 Lindsey Bartkowski          F      Columbus                 OH    US      47:58.7   47:51.8   9:34  29  50.6       232      F 20-29                                        
1713  867  Erin Ebersbach              F      Lewis Center             OH    US      48:26.3   47:52.2   9:34  22  50.6       233      F 20-29                                        
1714  3213 Morgan Phillips             F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:06.2   47:52.8   9:35  21  50.5       234      F 20-29                                        
1715  3220 Nick Chaney                 M      Cincinatti               OH    US      48:58.1   47:53.1   9:35  29  44.5       247      M 20-29                                        
1716  994  Krithika Chetty             F      Lewis Center             OH    US      49:08.9   47:53.5   9:35  15  53.5       33       F 1-15       Chase                             
1717  837  Matthew Harsh               M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:20.8   47:54.3   9:35  43  47.5       166      M 40-49                                        
1718  2026 Megan Bischoff              F      Galloway                 OH    US      48:59.0   47:54.9   9:35  24  50.5       235      F 20-29                                        
1719  866  Susanne Ebersbach           F      Lewis Center             OH    US      48:26.7   47:55.2   9:35  52  58.2       57       F 50-59                                        
1720  4373 Tim Spradlin                M      Grove City               OH    US      50:04.6   47:55.8   9:35  54  51.9       122      M 50-59                                        
1721  4151 Amy Hummel                  F      Cincinnati               OH    US      48:29.3   47:55.8   9:35  23  50.5       236      F 20-29                                        
1722  589  Ryan Kackley                M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:23.2   47:56.1   9:35  31  44.5       270      M 30-39      Chase                             
1723  3271 Jeremy Kula                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:03.1   47:56.8   9:35                 53       No Age Given                                   
1724  881  Joel Gurley                 M      Westerville              OH    US      48:59.4   47:56.9   9:35  37  45.5       271      M 30-39                                        
1725  2461 Sonya Baratta               F      Gahanna                  OH    US      49:46.9   47:57.0   9:35  49  56.2       99       F 40-49                                        
1726  2454 Maizie Clark                F      Fort Mill                SC    US      49:19.3   47:57.1   9:35  13  55.5       34       F 1-15                                         
1727  2453 Demi Clark                  F      Fort Mill                SC    US      49:20.3   47:57.6   9:36  40  51.9       100      F 40-49                                        
1728  3265 Andrew Myers                M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:03.1   47:58.1   9:36                 54       No Age Given                                   
1729  2509 Jacqueline Susie            F                                             49:11.8   47:58.5   9:36  35  50.8       178      F 30-39                                        
1730  416  Justin Scheffel             M      Irwin                    OH    US      47:59.1   47:59.1   9:36  21  44.4       248      M 20-29                                        
1731  1293 bob parsons                 M      New Albany               OH    US      48:50.8   47:59.4   9:36  55  52.3       123      M 50-59                                        
1732  2775 Jana Holland                F      Upper Arlington          OH    US      49:39.8   47:59.7   9:36  42  52.5       101      F 40-49                                        
1733  2100 Erin Simmons                F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:04.5   47:59.9   9:36  24  50.4       237      F 20-29                                        
1734  4338 Laura Barnhart              F      Indianapolis             IN    US      49:20.2   47:59.9   9:36  33  50.5       179      F 30-39                                        
1735  2625 Dan Maldovan                M      Baltimore                OH    US      49:17.4   48:01.1   9:36  54  51.8       124      M 50-59                                        
1736  761  Alex McNealey               M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:18.3   48:01.1   9:36  44  47.8       167      M 40-49                                        
1737  626  Julia Levy                  F      Birmingham               AL    US      49:27.0   48:02.2   9:36  27  50.4       238      F 20-29                                        
1738  2277 Drew Hundlry                M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:40.5   48:02.3   9:36  49  49.7       168      M 40-49                                        
1739  2276 Callie Hundley              F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:40.1   48:02.4   9:36  15  53.4       35       F 1-15                                         
1740  1517 Sam Bowers                  M      Dublin                   OH    US      49:33.8   48:03.9   9:37  41  46.6       169      M 40-49      Chase                             
1741  1261 Jill Adams                  F      Centerburg               OH    US      49:42.8   48:05.4   9:37  42  52.4       102      F 40-49                                        
1742  2581 Kara Beth O'Grady           F      Essex                    CT    US      48:05.9   48:05.9   9:37  31  50.3       180      F 30-39                                        
1743  2395 Sergio Patrick              M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:09.0   48:06.5   9:37  40  46.2       170      M 40-49                                        
1744  1353 Amanda Kyle                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:27.1   48:06.9   9:37  21  50.3       239      F 20-29      Smith Kyle                        
1745  208  Sandra Miller               F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:40.3   48:06.9   9:37  36  50.8       181      F 30-39                                        
1746  2784 Brian Balzer                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      49:21.8   48:07.0   9:37  59  54.0       125      M 50-59                                        
1747  207  Kacie Speck                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:40.6   48:07.1   9:37  32  50.3       182      F 30-39                                        
1748  2598 Heather Meade               F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      49:39.6   48:08.6   9:38  34  50.5       183      F 30-39                                        
1749  1664 Jaclyn Serpico              F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:50.0   48:08.9   9:38  24  50.3       240      F 20-29                                        
1750  1665 Daniel Brook                M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:50.1   48:08.9   9:38  25  44.3       249      M 20-29                                        
1751  3324 Allison Mazzulo             F      Hilliard                 OH    US      49:12.1   48:09.3   9:38  40  51.7       103      F 40-49                                        
1752  1373 Samuel Shomper              M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:45.8   48:09.5   9:38  28  44.3       250      M 20-29                                        
1753  1431 Sarah Jane Loge             F      Hanahan                  SC    US      49:44.2   48:09.7   9:38  34  50.5       184      F 30-39                                        
1754  3069 Randy Crawford              M      Alliance                 OH    US      49:36.2   48:09.8   9:38  62  55.4       19       M 60-69                                        
1755  848  William Johnson             M      Iowa City                IA    US      48:51.5   48:09.9   9:38  62  55.4       20       M 60-69                                        
1756  2255 Jennifer Sostaric           F      Chicago                  IL    US      48:57.6   48:10.2   9:38  51  57.3       58       F 50-59      Sostaric Family                   
1757  4346 Anne Sullivan               F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:34.4   48:10.3   9:38  52  57.9       59       F 50-59      Tteam Grassi                      
1758  1359 Ken Miller                  M      Westerville              OH    US      48:22.3   48:10.5   9:38  49  49.5       171      M 40-49                                        
1759  1731 Michael Tatusko             M      Canal Winchester         OH    US      49:13.3   48:10.9   9:38  28  44.2       251      M 20-29                                        
1760  1732 Greg Tatusko                M      Canal Winchester         OH    US      49:13.2   48:11.0   9:38  58  53.4       126      M 50-59                                        
1761  813  Alli Tinkham                F      Westerville              OH    US      50:30.3   48:13.3   9:39  14  54.1       36       F 1-15       Tinkham Family                    
1762  419  Trevor Headings             M      Plain City               OH    US      50:42.0   48:14.0   9:39  20  44.2       252      M 20-29                                        
1763  417  Kendra Scheffel             F      Irwin                    OH    US      50:42.6   48:14.7   9:39  19  50.3       56       F 16-19                                        
1764  3060 A. Keck                     M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:37.5   48:15.3   9:39  10  52.9       78       M 1-15                                         
1765  2320 Collins Kane                M      Orient                   OH    US      50:02.7   48:16.0   9:39  46  48.3       172      M 40-49                                        
1766  4602 Ken Frick                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:11.0   48:16.7   9:39  69  59.0       21       M 60-69                                        
1767  3183 Kevin Frick                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      50:11.0   48:16.9   9:39  29  44.2       253      M 20-29                                        
1768  1647 Michael Rao                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:33.4   48:17.2   9:39  35  44.7       272      M 30-39                                        
1769  3735 Mark Sundstrom              M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:11.2   48:17.4   9:39  65  56.8       22       M 60-69                                        
1770  579  Caroline Schachte           F      Cary                     NC    US      49:39.9   48:17.4   9:39  25  50.1       241      F 20-29      Schubeck Racing                   
1771  2203 Eric Hamilton               M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:05.5   48:17.8   9:40  40  46.1       173      M 40-49                                        
1772  2501 Haily Roush                 F      Pickerington             OH    US      48:31.5   48:18.0   9:40  22  50.1       242      F 20-29                                        
1773  2208 Jared Elchinger             M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:15.9   48:18.6   9:40  23  44.1       254      M 20-29                                        
1774  4323 Jacob Lewis                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      49:07.1   48:18.6   9:40  24  44.1       255      M 20-29                                        
1775  64   FOLAKE HANNAN               F      Dublin                   OH    US      49:03.0   48:18.6   9:40  50  56.4       60       F 50-59                                        
1776  65   DAVID HANNAN                M      Dublin                   OH    US      49:02.9   48:19.2   9:40  51  50.2       127      M 50-59                                        
1777  2615 Jim Duffala                 M      Gahanna                  OH    US      50:47.5   48:19.7   9:40  59  53.7       128      M 50-59                                        
1778  982  Chanel Mack                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:59.9   48:20.0   9:40  29  50.1       243      F 20-29                                        
1779  1413 Oscar Paredes               M      Galena                   OH    US      49:22.8   48:21.0   9:40  45  47.8       174      M 40-49      Los Paredes                       
1780  4703 Andrew Jordan               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      49:54.7   48:21.9   9:40  28  44.1       256      M 20-29                                        
1781  944  Angeleena Procacci          F      Newark                   OH    US      49:37.7   48:22.0   9:40  29  50.0       244      F 20-29                                        
1782  3554 Joe Hayek                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:13.1   48:23.3   9:41  45  47.8       175      M 40-49                                        
1783  2272 Ellie Kessinger             F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:31.5   48:24.1   9:41  14  53.9       37       F 1-15                                         
1784  4317 Kathy Mack                  F      Columbuscolumbus         OH    US      50:08.8   48:24.5   9:41  59  62.8       61       F 50-59                                        
1785  4751 Jackie Hobson               F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:35.0   48:24.6   9:41  24  50.0       245      F 20-29      Winner Winner Turkey Dinner       
1786  518  Maureen Buchan              F      Dublin                   OH    US      49:49.8   48:25.1   9:41  30  50.0       185      F 30-39                                        
1787  1063 Leslie Walker               F      Lewis Center             OH    US      50:16.6   48:26.5   9:41  36  50.5       186      F 30-39                                        
1788  2279 Delia Lowry                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:34.2   48:26.8   9:41  17  51.2       57       F 16-19                                        
1789  1043 Allison Huedepohl           F      Worthington              OH    US      49:12.6   48:27.7   9:42  21  49.9       246      F 20-29                                        
1790  3705 L. Fimmen                   M      Osseo                    MN    US      50:12.1   48:28.1   9:42  12  48.9       79       M 1-15       I am Groot                        
1791  1296 Zak Hermiller               M      Monclova                 OH    US      49:10.1   48:28.5   9:42  30  44.0       273      M 30-39                                        
1792  2211 Mary Jacobson               F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:47.1   48:28.7   9:42  54  59.0       62       F 50-59                                        
1793  1295 Emily Hermiller             F      Monclova                 OH    US      49:10.0   48:28.9   9:42  29  49.9       247      F 20-29                                        
1794  4281 Paul Weber                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:21.7   48:30.4   9:42  68  58.1       23       M 60-69                                        
1795  3172 Jenna Halverson             F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:03.9   48:31.5   9:42  27  49.9       248      F 20-29                                        
1796  4661 Abby Wilmer                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:09.2   48:31.8   9:42  21  49.9       249      F 20-29      Sharp Descendants                 
1797  3703 Nicole Gardner              F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:19.9   48:33.6   9:43  37  50.5       187      F 30-39                                        
1798  2549 Melissa Riley               F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      51:02.7   48:34.2   9:43  45  53.2       104      F 40-49                                        
1799  4734 Abigail Reynolds            F      Circleville              OH    US      49:59.4   48:34.3   9:43  24  49.8       250      F 20-29      Harlem Goble Trotters             
1800  3751 Andrew Balzer               M      Clarksville              TN    US      49:51.0   48:34.5   9:43  28  43.9       257      M 20-29                                        
1801  227  Anna Brislen                F      Westerville              OH    US      50:44.0   48:35.1   9:43  27  49.8       251      F 20-29                                        
1802  875  Sheila Chucta               F      Galena                   OH    US      51:30.5   48:36.1   9:43  54  58.8       63       F 50-59                                        
1803  3750 Alyssa Balzer               F      Clarksville              TN    US      49:51.8   48:36.6   9:43  26  49.8       252      F 20-29                                        
1804  1114 Jon Melchi                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:01.9   48:36.6   9:43  38  45.1       274      M 30-39      Chase                             
1805  1502 Judy Ahler                  F      Blacklick                OH    US      49:30.0   48:36.6   9:43  53  58.1       64       F 50-59      Ahler Family                      
1806  235  Wade Page                   M      Worthington              OH    US      50:55.2   48:37.0   9:43  41  46.1       176      M 40-49                                        
1807  2179 Benjamin Karrasch           M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:44.1   48:37.1   9:43  34  44.2       275      M 30-39                                        
1808  234  Heather Page                F      Worthington              OH    US      50:54.9   48:37.2   9:43  39  50.9       188      F 30-39                                        
1809  2732 Cassidy Teager              F      Morehead                 KY    US      50:25.9   48:37.4   9:43  22  49.8       253      F 20-29                                        
1810  3336 Emily Allen                 F      Hilliard                 OH    US      51:19.0   48:37.6   9:44  20  49.8       254      F 20-29                                        
1811  1780 Ali Carl                    F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:19.2   48:37.8   9:44  33  49.9       189      F 30-39                                        
1812  3553 J. Hayek                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:56.7   48:37.8   9:44  12  48.7       80       M 1-15                                         
1813  4628 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      49:10.8   48:38.1   9:44  29  49.8       255      F 20-29                                        
1814  1281 Gerald Schmit               M      Siletz                   OR    US      51:38.6   48:38.9   9:44  60  53.9       24       M 60-69                                        
1815  4597 Eryn Bennett                F      Dublin                   OH    US      51:05.6   48:40.0   9:44  32  49.8       190      F 30-39                                        
1816  3001 Faith Carlisle              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      49:40.6   48:40.5   9:44  17  51.0       58       F 16-19                                        
1817  4598 Michael Bennett             M      Dublin                   OH    US      51:06.8   48:41.3   9:44  33  44.0       276      M 30-39      Chase                             
1818  1872 Hugo Valencia               M      Honeoye Falls            NY    US      50:53.0   48:41.6   9:44  32  43.9       277      M 30-39      Team Mansfield                    
1819  4695 Mia Tingley                 F      Evanston                 IL    US      50:59.4   48:41.8   9:44  13  54.7       38       F 1-15                                         
1820  4735 C. Anderson                 M      Charleston               WV    US      49:24.4   48:42.0   9:44  10  52.4       81       M 1-15                                         
1821  2506 Steve Sydnor                M      Pickerington             OH    US      49:52.4   48:42.1   9:44  28  43.8       258      M 20-29                                        
1822  1873 Kristen Mansfield           F      Honeoye Falls            NY    US      50:53.3   48:42.1   9:44  25  49.7       256      F 20-29      Team Mansfield                    
1823  451  Liz Geraghty                F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:52.0   48:42.2   9:44  46  53.6       105      F 40-49                                        
1824  4791 thomas young                M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:04.2   48:42.5   9:45                 55       No Age Given                                   
1825  2325 Laurie Long                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:35.2   48:42.8   9:45  61  64.1       2        F 60-69                                        
1826  4293 Rachael Feinberg            F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:22.5   48:42.8   9:45  18  50.2       59       F 16-19                                        
1827  4694 Brian Tingley               M      Evanston                 IL    US      51:01.6   48:44.1   9:45  54  51.1       129      M 50-59                                        
1828  3492 Meredith McKee              F      Columbus                 OH    US      48:52.7   48:44.6   9:45  16  51.7       60       F 16-19                                        
1829  1385 Morgan Jackson              M      Westerville              OH    US      51:19.8   48:44.7   9:45  52  50.2       130      M 50-59                                        
1830  1323 Erik Olson                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:21.1   48:44.9   9:45  28  43.7       259      M 20-29                                        
1831  258  Tiffany Crow                F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:09.8   48:44.9   9:45  32  49.7       191      F 30-39                                        
1832  884  Tom Josefowicz              M      Westerville              OH    US      50:30.0   48:45.0   9:45  35  44.3       278      M 30-39                                        
1833  263  Cynthia Bowlin              F      New Albany               OH    US      50:08.3   48:45.2   9:45  67  69.6       3        F 60-69                                        
1834  883  Jacqueline McGowan          F      Westerville              OH    US      50:31.6   48:46.7   9:45  35  50.0       192      F 30-39                                        
1835  395  Megan Temple                F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:21.7   48:46.9   9:45  28  49.6       257      F 20-29                                        
1836  4392 A. Rucker                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      48:53.1   48:48.9   9:46  11  50.2       82       M 1-15       Chase                             
1837  893  James Baumann               M      Westerville              OH    US      51:10.7   48:49.2   9:46  49  48.9       177      M 40-49                                        
1838  1356 Jeff Gellner                M      Westerville              OH    US      51:06.2   48:49.3   9:46  51  49.7       131      M 50-59      Chase                             
1839  2346 Doug Boyer                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:26.7   48:49.6   9:46  30  43.7       279      M 30-39      The Bears, etc                    
1840  2522 Ryan Layton                 M      Pickerington             OH    US      49:48.8   48:49.7   9:46  29  43.7       260      M 20-29      Turducken                         
1841  4051 Thor Mikesell               M      Suttons Bay              MI    US      50:48.7   48:50.1   9:46  51  49.7       132      M 50-59                                        
1842  4663 Lloyd Wilmer                M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:27.1   48:50.2   9:46  17  44.0       94       M 16-19      Sharp Descendants                 
1843  1494 Krista Davis                F      Spring Hill              TN    US      50:20.5   48:50.2   9:46  37  50.2       193      F 30-39                                        
1844  2160 Jonathan Hohman             M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:52.7   48:51.1   9:46  26  43.6       261      M 20-29                                        
1845  3532 Jessie Olesnanik            F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:54.0   48:51.8   9:46  33  49.6       194      F 30-39                                        
1846  4733 Kristyn Anderson            F      Charleston               WV    US      49:34.1   48:52.0   9:46  41  51.3       106      F 40-49                                        
1847  1064 John Michaelides            M      Lewis Center             OH    US      50:42.9   48:52.1   9:46  40  45.5       178      M 40-49                                        
1848  414  Ryan Davis                  M      Delaware                 OH    US      51:07.0   48:52.5   9:47  36  44.4       280      M 30-39                                        
1849  4210 Julie Grove                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:10.7   48:52.6   9:47  50  55.8       65       F 50-59                                        
1850  2541 Brenda Miller               F      Pickerington             OH    US      51:00.9   48:52.9   9:47  33  49.6       195      F 30-39                                        
1851  1548 Nicki Dundon                F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:28.7   48:53.7   9:47  28  49.5       258      F 20-29                                        
1852  2361 Kara Newbury                F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:21.5   48:53.8   9:47  37  50.2       196      F 30-39                                        
1853  2483 Doug Dailey                 M      De Soto                  KS    US      50:24.5   48:55.8   9:47  52  50.0       133      M 50-59                                        
1854  1127 Larry Heiser                M      Cleveland                OH    US      50:52.4   48:56.3   9:47  56  51.7       134      M 50-59                                        
1855  4341 Monica Emery                F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:38.4   48:56.7   9:47  15  52.4       39       F 1-15                                         
1856  525  Alec Charbonneau            M      Powell                   OH    US      50:41.2   48:58.6   9:48  23  43.5       262      M 20-29                                        
1857  1820 Anna Schottenstein          F      Bexley                   OH    US      51:06.1   48:58.6   9:48  29  49.4       259      F 20-29                                        
1858  3300 Christopher Cataland        M      Greenville               SC    US      50:34.8   48:58.7   9:48  14  45.9       83       M 1-15                                         
1859  538  Katie Newman                F      Powell                   OH    US      50:48.8   48:59.1   9:48  31  49.4       197      F 30-39                                        
1860  1352 Ian Kyle                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:19.7   48:59.6   9:48  17  43.9       95       M 16-19      Smith Kyle                        
1861  47   Mike Andrews                M      Powell                   OH    US      49:09.0   49:00.2   9:48  65  55.9       25       M 60-69                                        
1862  3209 Jason Nordstrom             M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:05.6   49:01.2   9:48                 56       No Age Given                                   
1863  2804 Anessa Acero                F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:25.1   49:01.9   9:48  22  49.4       260      F 20-29                                        
1864  3299 Lou Cataland                M      Greenville               SC    US      50:36.7   49:02.4   9:48  51  49.5       135      M 50-59                                        
1865  3776 Lance Timmons               M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:12.2   49:02.8   9:49  57  52.0       136      M 50-59      Coffee Run at Park                
1866  1813 Madison Clingman            F      Hilliard                 OH    US      50:37.5   49:03.0   9:49  17  50.6       61       F 16-19      Thighs Before Pies                
1867  2192 tyler ford                  M      Fort Mill                SC    US      51:40.8   49:03.2   9:49  19  43.5       96       M 16-19                                        
1868  4568 Unknown Partic. 4568        M                                             49:50.5   49:03.4   9:49                 57       No Age Given                                   
1869  1042 Martin Huedepohl            M      Worthington              OH    US      49:46.4   49:03.5   9:49  54  50.7       137      M 50-59                                        
1870  3142 D. wiitala                  M      Noblesville              IN    US      49:50.9   49:03.8   9:49  12  48.3       84       M 1-15       Price is Right                    
1871  3141 Megan Wiitala               F      Noblesville              IN    US      49:49.6   49:04.1   9:49  16  51.4       62       F 16-19      Price is Right                    
1872  46   Kathleen Jenney             F      Hilliard                 OH    US      50:03.9   49:04.2   9:49  55  59.0       66       F 50-59                                        
1873  45   Andy McCorkle               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      50:03.0   49:04.2   9:49  55  51.1       138      M 50-59                                        
1874  826  Colleen McHugh              F      Lewis Center             OH    US      50:16.6   49:04.3   9:49  22  49.3       261      F 20-29                                        
1875  827  Dan McHugh                  M      Lewis Center             OH    US      50:16.9   49:04.7   9:49  57  52.0       139      M 50-59                                        
1876  1812 Kaitlin Osterman            F      Grove City               OH    US      50:39.3   49:04.7   9:49  17  50.5       63       F 16-19      Thighs Before Pies                
1877  1408 Maddie DeVoe                F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:46.1   49:05.6   9:49  18  49.8       64       F 16-19                                        
1878  1799 Christina Mathias           F      Grove City               OH    US      52:10.3   49:05.7   9:49  24  49.3       262      F 20-29                                        
1879  1195 Jessica Saleska             F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:11.4   49:06.0   9:49  28  49.3       263      F 20-29      West Egg Cocktail Supply          
1880  625  ben bolwerk                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      49:21.1   49:06.1   9:49  21  43.4       263      M 20-29                                        
1881  2420 Mike Reza                   M      Blacklick                OH    US      49:52.2   49:06.4   9:49  30  43.4       281      M 30-39                                        
1882  762  Angela Buck                 F      Westerville              OH    US      49:20.3   49:06.5   9:49  40  50.7       107      F 40-49                                        
1883  3020 Michael Dockman             M      Hilliard                 OH    US      49:37.1   49:06.8   9:49  56  51.5       140      M 50-59                                        
1884  3407 Anna Alatalo                F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:58.6   49:07.2   9:49  13  54.2       40       F 1-15                                         
1885  2423 Jamie Bevill                F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:52.1   49:07.5   9:50  38  50.1       198      F 30-39                                        
1886  1394 Yi Zhang                    F      Athens                   OH    US      51:22.2   49:07.6   9:50  30  49.3       199      F 30-39                                        
1887  2681 Nathan Hale                 M      Lancaster                OH    US      49:33.6   49:07.9   9:50  49  48.6       179      M 40-49                                        
1888  425  Abbie Loffing               F      Urbana                   OH    US      50:30.6   49:09.8   9:50  22  49.2       264      F 20-29                                        
1889  2698 Marya Misawa                F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      50:30.8   49:10.2   9:50  32  49.3       200      F 30-39                                        
1890  4282 Alex Cook                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:12.4   49:10.3   9:50  25  43.4       264      M 20-29                                        
1891  1030 Frank Moeckel               M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:11.0   49:11.0   9:50  65  55.7       26       M 60-69                                        
1892  408  Priya Emerson               F      Chicago                  IL    US      51:51.1   49:11.0   9:50  41  50.9       108      F 40-49                                        
1893  3713 John Conway                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:42.4   49:11.2   9:50  55  51.0       141      M 50-59                                        
1894  2075 Andrew Knight               M      Grove City               OH    US      50:09.9   49:11.4   9:50  29  43.3       265      M 20-29      Awesome Thanksgiving Friends Team 
1895  1748 Courtney Wright             F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:36.7   49:12.4   9:50  24  49.2       265      F 20-29                                        
1896  2706 Zachary Madden              M      Perrysburg               OH    US      51:45.5   49:12.5   9:51  41  45.6       180      M 40-49                                        
1897  4287 Elle Kukla                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:14.9   49:13.0   9:51  25  49.2       266      F 20-29                                        
1898  1477 Stephanie Brown             F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:30.6   49:13.2   9:51  48  54.1       109      F 40-49                                        
1899  1140 Sarah Lee                   F      Minneapolis              MN    US      50:12.0   49:13.7   9:51  31  49.2       201      F 30-39                                        
1900  1098 Jenny Bellville-Marrion     F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:08.3   49:14.0   9:51  30  49.2       202      F 30-39      Nerds Gone Fit                    
1901  4091 Brittany Schroeder          F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:08.5   49:14.1   9:51  30  49.2       203      F 30-39                                        
1902  3530 Megan Williams              F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:42.8   49:14.2   9:51  21  49.2       267      F 20-29                                        
1903  4153 Claudia Hummel              F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:47.4   49:14.5   9:51  22  49.1       268      F 20-29                                        
1904  882  Jackson Schultz             M      Westerville              OH    US      50:17.9   49:14.8   9:51  24  43.3       266      M 20-29                                        
1905  1815 Austin Shirk                M      Allen                    TX    US      51:35.9   49:14.8   9:51  24  43.3       267      M 20-29                                        
1906  356  Thomas Rotar                M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:04.4   49:14.9   9:51  26  43.3       268      M 20-29                                        
1907  2530 Katie Lennon                F      Columbus                 OH    US      49:59.9   49:17.0   9:51  22  49.1       269      F 20-29      Gobble Gobble, Run & Wobble       
1908  1059 MARIAH ROUSSEAU             F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:16.5   49:17.3   9:51  47  53.5       110      F 40-49      Chase                             
1909  113  Danene Coroneos-Shannon     F      Wheeling                 IL    US      50:38.1   49:17.3   9:51  52  56.6       67       F 50-59                                        
1910  4658 Mike Gusching               M      Savannah                 GA    US      50:12.8   49:17.3   9:51  31  43.3       282      M 30-39                                        
1911  1271 Chad Schwinnen              M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:44.4   49:17.3   9:51  34  43.6       283      M 30-39                                        
1912  2875 Sarah Colasanti             F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:53.0   49:17.4   9:51  22  49.1       270      F 20-29                                        
1913  262  Jeff Noe                    M      Powell                   OH    US      51:57.2   49:17.5   9:52  49  48.4       181      M 40-49                                        
1914  4657 NATALIA Gusching            F      Savannah                 GA    US      50:13.8   49:17.8   9:52  30  49.1       204      F 30-39                                        
1915  2477 eli crognale                M      new albany               OH    US      55:25.7   49:17.8   9:52  19  43.2       97       M 16-19                                        
1916  110  Darryl Shannon              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      50:38.7   49:17.9   9:52  52  49.6       142      M 50-59                                        
1917  1076 Jesse Thornton              M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:27.6   49:18.0   9:52  37  44.2       284      M 30-39                                        
1918  1907 Alex Taylor                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:26.6   49:18.1   9:52  25  49.1       271      F 20-29      Trauma Trotters                   
1919  3015 Abigail Goodhart            F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:23.3   49:18.6   9:52  23  49.1       272      F 20-29                                        
1920  1702 Katie Lichtfuss             F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:30.1   49:18.7   9:52  29  49.1       273      F 20-29                                        
1921  4706 Jennifer Feuerbacher        F      Saint Louis              MO    US      53:07.2   49:19.0   9:52  34  49.3       205      F 30-39                                        
1922  2874 Ron Colasanti               M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:55.8   49:20.0   9:52  50  48.8       143      M 50-59                                        
1923  396  Emily Temple                F      Lewis Center             OH    US      50:55.2   49:20.1   9:52  26  49.1       274      F 20-29                                        
1924  760  LIs Spaine                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:37.4   49:20.1   9:52  46  52.9       111      F 40-49                                        
1925  3161 Andy Gbur                   M      Hilliard                 OH    US      52:05.1   49:20.3   9:52  47  47.6       182      M 40-49                                        
1926  2709 Val Hannahs                 F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      51:27.4   49:20.9   9:52  35  49.4       206      F 30-39      Free Pies for our Thighs          
1927  1703 Derek Lichtfuss             M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:31.1   49:21.0   9:52  30  43.2       285      M 30-39                                        
1928  2533 Julie Lennon                F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:05.2   49:22.2   9:52  57  60.1       68       F 50-59      Gobble Gobble, Run & Wobble       
1929  3354 Peter Lytle                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      51:11.2   49:22.6   9:53  39  44.7       286      M 30-39                                        
1930  1335 Amy Frazer                  F      Lewis Center             OH    US      50:38.3   49:23.0   9:53  42  51.1       112      F 40-49                                        
1931  839  Mark Pinter                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      49:54.1   49:24.0   9:53  26  43.2       269      M 20-29                                        
1932  1329 Joe Hagge                   M      Galena                   OH    US      49:39.1   49:25.0   9:53  50  48.7       144      M 50-59                                        
1933  1726 Robbin Bridger              F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:53.7   49:25.6   9:53  58  60.8       69       F 50-59                                        
1934  2191 joel ford                   M      Fort Mill                SC    US      52:03.4   49:25.9   9:53  13  46.6       85       M 1-15                                         
1935  2593 Alexandria Caldwell-Rutter  F      Lancaster                OH    US      50:34.9   49:25.9   9:53  24  49.0       275      F 20-29                                        
1936  530  Richard Georgeoff           M      Powell                   OH    US      49:26.9   49:26.9   9:53  58  52.1       145      M 50-59                                        
1937  2699 Scott Youmans               M      Canal Winchester         OH    US      50:48.6   49:27.0   9:53  27  43.1       270      M 20-29                                        
1938  2728 Beth Simon                  F      Pickerington             OH    US      50:48.4   49:27.0   9:53  30  48.9       207      F 30-39                                        
1939  3374 Sarah Needham               F      Redondo Beach            CA    US      50:08.2   49:27.3   9:53  28  48.9       276      F 20-29                                        
1940  3029 William Myers               M      Galloway                 OH    US      50:02.1   49:28.1   9:54  33  43.3       287      M 30-39                                        
1941  3225 Michael Tiso                M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:06.7   49:28.5   9:54  32  43.2       288      M 30-39                                        
1942  2497 Stephanie Maupin            F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:34.7   49:28.7   9:54  33  49.0       208      F 30-39      Free Pies for our Thighs          
1943  1196 Joshua Saleska              M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:27.7   49:28.8   9:54  31  43.1       289      M 30-39      West Egg Cocktail Supply          
1944  2601 James Seelbach              M      Pickerington             OH    US      50:19.1   49:29.0   9:54  29  43.1       271      M 20-29      Storm                             
1945  4378 Jason Straub                M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:40.2   49:30.5   9:54  46  47.1       183      M 40-49                                        
1946  685  J. Wasserman                M      Atlanta                  GA    US      50:07.4   49:30.8   9:54  11  49.5       86       M 1-15                                         
1947  2694 Dave Mainella               M      Canal Winchester         OH    US      52:00.9   49:31.2   9:54  52  49.4       146      M 50-59                                        
1948  2905 Joe Moss                    M      Youngstown               OH    US      55:32.3   49:31.3   9:54  38  44.3       290      M 30-39      Carpenters                        
1949  4753 Nicole Falcone              F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:10.5   49:32.8   9:55  28  48.8       277      F 20-29                                        
1950  655  Veronica Westrich           F      Burlington               NJ    US      51:19.8   49:33.0   9:55  47  53.2       113      F 40-49      Walk with Anna                    
1951  4542 J. Smyczek                  M      Powell                   OH    US      51:13.9   49:33.2   9:55  11  49.5       87       M 1-15                                         
1952  4543 Natalie Smyczek             F      Powell                   OH    US      51:14.8   49:33.3   9:55  42  50.9       114      F 40-49                                        
1953  1218 Colton Foster               M      Munroe Falls             OH    US      50:59.5   49:33.3   9:55  24  43.0       272      M 20-29      Pumpkin 3.14                      
1954  4660 Michael Bujold              M      Washington               DC    US      50:09.0   49:33.6   9:55  31  43.1       291      M 30-39                                        
1955  1227 Melanie Igel                F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:05.5   49:33.8   9:55  21  48.8       278      F 20-29                                        
1956  1832 Amberley Masa               F      Westerville              OH    US      50:42.7   49:34.2   9:55  26  48.8       279      F 20-29      Trauma Trotters                   
1957  930  Ellen Lim                   F      Westerville              OH    US      49:34.3   49:34.3   9:55  59  61.4       70       F 50-59                                        
1958  3732 Meghan Hiss                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:13.3   49:34.6   9:55  31  48.8       209      F 30-39                                        
1959  1226 Angie Igel                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:06.7   49:34.9   9:55  26  48.8       280      F 20-29                                        
1960  857  Caroline Straughter         F      Westerville              OH    US      50:32.1   49:35.5   9:55  24  48.8       281      F 20-29      Chase                             
1961  1229 Dan Igel                    M      Gahanna                  OH    US      51:07.2   49:35.5   9:55  26  43.0       273      M 20-29                                        
1962  3458 Kim Allen                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:06.4   49:35.8   9:55  34  49.0       210      F 30-39                                        
1963  2845 Beth Kennard                F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:23.4   49:36.5   9:55  57  59.8       71       F 50-59      Kennard Klan                      
1964  1292 melinda parsons             F      New Albany               OH    US      50:28.7   49:36.6   9:55  59  61.3       72       F 50-59                                        
1965  3254 greg padley                 M                                             51:36.7   49:37.6   9:56  52  49.3       147      M 50-59                                        
1966  1888 Teresa Rose                 F      Hilliardl                OH    US      51:07.3   49:37.6   9:56  27  48.8       282      F 20-29                                        
1967  2801 Allison Menden              F      Upper Arlington          OH    US      51:09.4   49:37.8   9:56  56  59.0       73       F 50-59                                        
1968  4707 Holli Beckman               F      Washington               DC    US      51:54.7   49:38.0   9:56  38  49.6       211      F 30-39                                        
1969  1345 Mallory Boring              F      Westerville              OH    US      49:53.7   49:38.2   9:56  17  50.0       65       F 16-19                                        
1970  3404 Kim Scholl                  F      Ithaca                   NY    US      51:32.9   49:38.4   9:56  41  50.5       115      F 40-49                                        
1971  4790 george rooney               M                                             51:36.4   49:39.0   9:56  58  51.9       148      M 50-59                                        
1972  1228 John Igel                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:11.1   49:39.3   9:56  61  53.2       27       M 60-69                                        
1973  3178 Christie Blackstone         F      Galloway                 OH    US      51:43.6   49:39.4   9:56  57  59.7       74       F 50-59                                        
1974  3779 Andrea Marshall             F      Natick                   MA    US      51:43.8   49:39.6   9:56  34  48.9       212      F 30-39                                        
1975  2334 Cori Evans                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:31.3   49:41.2   9:56  29  48.7       283      F 20-29      GCRA                              
1976  913  Scott Rhyan                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:09.4   49:42.1   9:56  45  46.5       184      M 40-49                                        
1977  322  Sara Seneski                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      50:20.2   49:42.2   9:56  30  48.7       213      F 30-39                                        
1978  323  Chris Dereskiewiscz         M      Hilliard                 OH    US      50:20.3   49:42.4   9:56  32  43.0       292      M 30-39                                        
1979  67   Chad Evans                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:32.2   49:42.9   9:57  43  45.8       185      M 40-49                                        
1980  1677 Joshua Roberts              M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:13.6   49:43.1   9:57  45  46.5       186      M 40-49                                        
1981  2056 Colleen Hicks               F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:02.3   49:43.2   9:57  26  48.7       284      F 20-29      Is it time to eat yet?            
1982  1121 Nick Buhr                   M      Maineville               OH    US      51:36.8   49:43.4   9:57  28  42.9       274      M 20-29      HamBuhrShielded                   
1983  1002 Edward Cinadr               M      Worthington              OH    US      52:22.9   49:44.1   9:57  46  46.8       187      M 40-49                                        
1984  2926 S. McKelvey                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:56.2   49:44.7   9:57  11  49.3       88       M 1-15                                         
1985  3019 Alexa Dockman               F      Chicago                  IL    US      50:15.2   49:44.9   9:57  25  48.6       285      F 20-29                                        
1986  974  Angelica Poth               F      Mansfield                OH    US      50:36.4   49:45.0   9:57  46  52.4       116      F 40-49                                        
1987  902  Alicia Wisler               F      Delaware                 OH    US      50:38.9   49:45.6   9:57  35  49.0       214      F 30-39                                        
1988  2251 Silvia Duarte               F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:43.5   49:48.7   9:58  32  48.6       215      F 30-39                                        
1989  1016 Rachel Sowers               F      Nashville                TN    US      50:29.2   49:48.7   9:58  30  48.6       216      F 30-39      Sowers Family                     
1990  254  Libby Clark                 F      Galena                   OH    US      50:26.6   49:48.8   9:58  50  54.7       75       F 50-59                                        
1991  2927 Melissa McKelvey            F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:59.8   49:48.9   9:58  39  49.7       217      F 30-39                                        
1992  2122 Nathan Zellers              M      Covington                KY    US      50:31.3   49:49.0   9:58  28  42.8       275      M 20-29                                        
1993  470  Alex Theado                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:04.9   49:49.9   9:58  31  42.8       293      M 30-39      Team THE-ADO                      
1994  107  Malavika Dudaney            F      Dublin                   OH    US      52:25.4   49:50.2   9:58  22  48.6       286      F 20-29                                        
1995  3741 Janet Menzie                F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:01.0   49:51.1   9:58  52  56.0       76       F 50-59                                        
1996  1274 M. Kallgren                 F      Sunbury                  OH    US      51:49.7   49:51.5   9:58  12  54.7       41       F 1-15                                         
1997  2316 Colin Adams                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:26.5   49:51.6   9:58  52  49.1       149      M 50-59                                        
1998  2314 Jennifer McGann             F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:27.5   49:52.4   9:58  43  51.0       117      F 40-49                                        
1999  933  Frank Zito                  M      Westerville              OH    US      51:00.4   49:52.5   9:59  67  56.0       28       M 60-69                                        
2000  1448 Cameron O'Mara              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      53:11.9   49:53.5   9:59  34  43.1       294      M 30-39                                        
2001  3529 Maryjane Williams           F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:21.7   49:53.5   9:59  49  54.0       118      F 40-49                                        
2002  3270 Ed Hubbard                  M      Upper Arlington          OH    US      52:29.5   49:53.8   9:59                 58       No Age Given                                   
2003  1447 Katharine Smith             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      53:11.9   49:53.8   9:59  36  49.0       218      F 30-39                                        
2004  1451 Eric Upp                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:24.5   49:54.2   9:59  33  42.9       295      M 30-39                                        
2005  353  Chris Patton                M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:36.8   49:54.2   9:59  46  46.7       188      M 40-49                                        
2006  71   w. rig                      M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:14.1   49:54.5   9:59  12  47.5       89       M 1-15       Cobra Kai Racing                  
2007  390  Claire Anthony              F      Powell                   OH    US      50:39.7   49:54.6   9:59  16  50.5       66       F 16-19                                        
2008  895  Lillian Elliott             F      Westerville              OH    US      51:39.1   49:55.0   9:59  28  48.5       287      F 20-29                                        
2009  341  Desiree Hoffman             F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:58.9   49:55.4   9:59  35  48.8       219      F 30-39                                        
2010  673  Brittney McIntyre           F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:34.0   49:56.0   9:59  26  48.5       288      F 20-29                                        
2011  4708 M. Carney                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:21.4   49:56.0   9:59  7   64.0       42       F 1-15                                         
2012  2663 Tiffany Crosson             F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      52:51.6   49:56.1   9:59  36  49.0       220      F 30-39                                        
2013  3252 michael corpus              M      westerville              OH    US      53:00.8   49:56.2   9:59  21  42.7       276      M 20-29                                        
2014  1223 Mina Shahinfar              F      New Albany               OH    US      51:44.0   49:56.3   9:59  18  49.0       67       F 16-19                                        
2015  2609 Joshua Walker               M      Pickerington             OH    US      50:27.5   49:57.2   9:59  42  45.2       189      M 40-49                                        
2016  4059 Margaret Murakami           F      Dublin                   OH    US      51:44.7   49:57.2   9:59  18  49.0       68       F 16-19                                        
2017  479  John Walters                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      52:41.9   49:57.6   10:00 65  54.9       29       M 60-69                                        
2018  3078 marsha tevis                F      Huntsville               OH    US      51:44.7   49:58.8   10:00 53  56.5       77       F 50-59      Tanner's Turkeys                  
2019  2778 Natalia Weisman             F      Hilliard                 OH    US      52:49.5   49:59.1   10:00 34  48.6       221      F 30-39                                        
2020  2256 Kathy Sostaric              F      Danville                 CA    US      50:45.6   49:59.2   10:00 53  56.5       78       F 50-59                                        
2021  2599 Brenda Fisher               F      Blacklick                OH    US      51:44.6   49:59.4   10:00 55  57.9       79       F 50-59                                        
2022  1014 Abby Sowers                 F      Nashville                TN    US      50:52.0   50:00.1   10:00 26  48.4       289      F 20-29      Sowers Family                     
2023  2517 Will Wenger                 M      Baltimore                OH    US      50:34.3   50:00.4   10:00 13  46.1       90       M 1-15       Wattles & Wishbones               
2024  3307 Kendall Fisher              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      51:46.1   50:00.9   10:00 25  48.4       290      F 20-29                                        
2025  1278 Amanda Oskam                F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:33.5   50:01.0   10:00 28  48.4       291      F 20-29                                        
2026  1299 Megan Pennington            F      Holly Springs            NC    US      50:22.2   50:01.4   10:00 20  48.4       292      F 20-29                                        
2027  3030 Audra Myers                 F      Galloway                 OH    US      50:01.7   50:01.7   10:00 29  48.4       293      F 20-29                                        
2028  2817 Merideth Cooper             F      Hilliard                 OH    US      51:39.2   50:02.0   10:00 28  48.4       294      F 20-29                                        
2029  1279 Hans Oskam                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:33.3   50:02.1   10:00 29  42.6       277      M 20-29                                        
2030  4709 Jennifer Nelson Carney      F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:27.3   50:02.2   10:00 42  50.4       119      F 40-49                                        
2031  1818 Amiesha Garcia              F      Englewood                OH    US      52:20.5   50:02.7   10:01 26  48.4       295      F 20-29                                        
2032  3343 Andrea Rague                F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      51:50.1   50:03.1   10:01 24  48.4       296      F 20-29      Thim's Turkeys                    
2033  1421 Nate Fleury                 M      New Albany               OH    US      52:07.9   50:03.8   10:01 27  42.6       278      M 20-29                                        
2034  192  Priscilla Cho               F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:01.4   50:03.9   10:01 16  50.4       69       F 16-19                                        
2035  108  Sanjay Dudaney              M      Dublin                   OH    US      52:42.1   50:06.1   10:01 52  48.8       150      M 50-59                                        
2036  2825 Allyson Kagarise            F      Hilliard                 OH    US      50:25.2   50:09.6   10:02 33  48.3       222      F 30-39                                        
2037  1454 Michael Stofel              M      Westerville              OH    US      52:31.7   50:09.8   10:02 47  46.8       190      M 40-49                                        
2038  3117 Nick White                  M      Medina                   OH    US      51:12.4   50:10.8   10:02 16  43.4       98       M 16-19                                        
2039  1089 Alaina Foy                  F      Lewis Center             OH    US      52:57.2   50:11.3   10:02 18  48.7       70       F 16-19                                        
2040  386  Michael Rossetti            M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:11.7   50:11.4   10:02 31  42.5       296      M 30-39                                        
2041  2898 miguel garcia               M      Miami                    FL    US      52:26.8   50:11.9   10:02                59       No Age Given                                   
2042  4177 Cassie Rankin               F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:59.1   50:14.1   10:03 33  48.3       223      F 30-39                                        
2043  2557 Deborah Nye                 F      Lancaster                OH    US      51:40.5   50:14.9   10:03 55  57.6       80       F 50-59                                        
2044  3295 Valerie Bisdorf             F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:51.3   50:15.0   10:03 37  48.8       224      F 30-39                                        
2045  214  jennifer glasscoe           F      Dublin                   OH    US      52:17.1   50:15.8   10:03 33  48.2       225      F 30-39                                        
2046  872  Connor Miller               M      Westerville              OH    US      51:34.3   50:15.9   10:03 29  42.4       279      M 20-29                                        
2047  4178 Molly Rankin                F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:02.4   50:16.0   10:03 37  48.8       226      F 30-39                                        
2048  354  Darren Reiter               M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:55.9   50:16.2   10:03 39  43.9       297      M 30-39                                        
2049  871  Phil Miller                 M      Westerville              OH    US      51:34.8   50:16.5   10:03 57  50.8       151      M 50-59      Chase                             
2050  151  Kari Thomas                 F      Dublin                   OH    US      50:32.1   50:17.0   10:03 32  48.2       227      F 30-39                                        
2051  873  Katie Miller                F      Westerville              OH    US      51:35.6   50:17.1   10:03 24  48.1       297      F 20-29                                        
2052  940  Aimee Cooksey               F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:01.2   50:17.4   10:03 20  48.1       298      F 20-29                                        
2053  1905 Jennifer Papineau           F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:23.0   50:17.4   10:03 45  51.4       120      F 40-49                                        
2054  1881 Shannon Jones               F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:54.1   50:17.6   10:04 42  50.1       121      F 40-49                                        
2055  4580 Patrick McArdell            M      Worthington              OH    US      50:53.2   50:18.5   10:04 30  42.4       298      M 30-39      Chase                             
2056  4582 Alyssa Studer               F      Worthington              OH    US      50:53.7   50:18.5   10:04 30  48.1       228      F 30-39                                        
2057  4584 Unknown Partic. 4584        M                                             50:53.7   50:18.8   10:04                60       No Age Given                                   
2058  3348 Dziem Nguyen                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      51:35.9   50:19.9   10:04 38  48.9       229      F 30-39                                        
2059  2351 Joe Blundo                  M      Worthington              OH    US      53:09.2   50:19.9   10:04 63  53.5       30       M 60-69                                        
2060  2352 Noah Blundo                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:09.2   50:20.2   10:04 34  42.7       299      M 30-39                                        
2061  2159 Catie Fisher                F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:21.6   50:20.6   10:04 26  48.1       299      F 20-29                                        
2062  712  Danielle Bishop             F      New Albany               OH    US      52:16.4   50:21.3   10:04 34  48.3       230      F 30-39      Chase                             
2063  500  L. Norris                   M      Hilliard                 OH    US      53:57.0   50:21.9   10:04 9   53.1       91       M 1-15       Norris Clan                       
2064  502  Rob Norris                  M      Hilliard                 OH    US      53:56.4   50:21.9   10:04 45  45.9       191      M 40-49      Norris Clan                       
2065  1038 Chance Hunter               M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:55.2   50:22.0   10:04 46  46.3       192      M 40-49                                        
2066  613  Karen Rissmeyer             F      Powell                   OH    US      52:56.4   50:23.1   10:05 52  55.4       81       F 50-59                                        
2067  3363 Kailey Schmeling            F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:18.4   50:23.5   10:05 27  48.0       300      F 20-29      WSA Studio                        
2068  4288 Amy McMahon                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:11.1   50:24.4   10:05 20  48.0       301      F 20-29                                        
2069  3175 Brandon Haney               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      51:32.7   50:24.7   10:05 37  43.2       300      M 30-39      Chase                             
2070  1713 Alan deVries                M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:47.3   50:25.8   10:05 33  42.5       301      M 30-39                                        
2071  739  Mike Wagner                 M      Cincinnati               OH    US      52:14.6   50:26.0   10:05 41  44.4       193      M 40-49                                        
2072  3206 Unknown Partic. 3206        M                                             52:45.3   50:26.1   10:05                61       No Age Given                                   
2073  3768 Dwayne Adkins               M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:53.4   50:26.1   10:05 59  51.5       152      M 50-59                                        
2074  1389 maureen willis              F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:16.7   50:26.3   10:05 59  60.3       82       F 50-59                                        
2075  3422 Fiona Cavanaugh             F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:32.8   50:26.6   10:05 21  48.0       302      F 20-29                                        
2076  2426 Delaney Burns               F      Cleveland                OH    US      52:32.1   50:26.7   10:05 18  48.5       71       F 16-19                                        
2077  1712 Sarah deVries               F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:48.7   50:27.2   10:05 34  48.2       231      F 30-39                                        
2078  2457 Elise Gramlich              F      Pickerington             OH    US      52:31.9   50:27.3   10:05 18  48.5       72       F 16-19                                        
2079  710  Connor Pingel               M      Pataskala                OH    US      52:46.2   50:27.4   10:05 22  42.2       280      M 20-29                                        
2080  4358 Dave Hyre                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:24.4   50:27.5   10:06 63  53.3       31       M 60-69      Coffee Run at Park                
2081  2869 Eric Flitcraft              M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:24.5   50:27.8   10:06 53  48.9       153      M 50-59                                        
2082  332  Allison Fisher              F      Dayton                   OH    US      52:40.9   50:28.2   10:06 18  48.5       73       F 16-19                                        
2083  1756 Hannah Beitzinger           F      Cincinnati               OH    US      50:47.9   50:28.7   10:06 21  47.9       303      F 20-29                                        
2084  1311 Andrew Keyes                M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:10.8   50:28.8   10:06 30  42.3       302      M 30-39                                        
2085  248  Michael Brosius             M      Dublin                   OH    US      53:02.9   50:29.0   10:06 29  42.2       281      M 20-29                                        
2086  1805 Christine Miller            F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:35.8   50:29.1   10:06 32  48.0       232      F 30-39                                        
2087  3104 Amy Strouse                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:26.0   50:29.3   10:06 40  49.3       122      F 40-49                                        
2088  429  Rebecca North               F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:03.8   50:29.4   10:06 28  47.9       304      F 20-29                                        
2089  3043 Jesse Lilly                 F      Worthington              OH    US      51:42.5   50:29.4   10:06 24  47.9       305      F 20-29                                        
2090  4167 Shelly Duffey               F      Tallahassee              FL    US      51:09.7   50:29.5   10:06 46  51.7       123      F 40-49                                        
2091  3311 Andrea Moore                F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:01.7   50:30.8   10:06 50  54.0       83       F 50-59                                        
2092  2383 Jim Ryan                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:31.4   50:31.4   10:06 18  42.2       99       M 16-19                                        
2093  731  Matthew Gawlik              M      Sunbury                  OH    US      51:30.4   50:32.2   10:06 15  43.7       92       M 1-15                                         
2094  2852 S. Bruce                    F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:11.7   50:32.3   10:06 11  55.3       43       F 1-15                                         
2095  2190 l. ford                     F      Fort Mill                SC    US      53:10.3   50:33.4   10:07 11  55.3       44       F 1-15                                         
2096  1368 Rachel Filley               F      Westerville              OH    US      53:31.0   50:33.5   10:07 36  48.4       233      F 30-39      The CFCFCFCSP Troops              
2097  1364 Nathan Spain                M      Westerville              OH    US      53:30.9   50:33.6   10:07 21  42.2       282      M 20-29      The CFCFCFCSP Troops              
2098  2187 Alex Ford                   M      Fort Mill                SC    US      53:11.6   50:34.3   10:07 49  47.2       194      M 40-49                                        
2099  1363 Frankie Cleary              M      Westerville              OH    US      53:31.1   50:34.3   10:07 35  42.7       303      M 30-39      The CFCFCFCSP Troops              
2100  1367 Megan Frate                 F      Westerville              OH    US      53:28.7   50:34.5   10:07 34  48.0       234      F 30-39      The CFCFCFCSP Troops              
2101  2103 Cody Moore                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:43.1   50:35.4   10:07 31  42.2       304      M 30-39                                        
2102  1424 Jennifer Potter             F      Delaware                 OH    US      52:48.3   50:35.8   10:07 34  48.0       235      F 30-39                                        
2103  924  Julie Appel                 F      westerville              OH    US      53:34.0   50:35.8   10:07 37  48.5       236      F 30-39      Adelante                          
2104  3793 Kevin Shelton               M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:53.7   50:36.2   10:07 31  42.2       305      M 30-39                                        
2105  814  Andrew Tinkham              M      Westerville              OH    US      52:53.9   50:36.4   10:07 43  45.0       195      M 40-49      Tinkham Family                    
2106  4747 Amy Winslow                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:18.1   50:36.7   10:07 50  53.9       84       F 50-59                                        
2107  4599 Unknown Partic. 4599        M                                             53:12.0   50:36.8   10:07                62       No Age Given                                   
2108  3247 Matt Nakasian               M      Powell                   OH    US      53:10.4   50:36.9   10:07 21  42.1       283      M 20-29                                        
2109  1398 Greg Gilbert                M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:47.5   50:37.2   10:07 35  42.6       306      M 30-39                                        
2110  2009 Subha Lembach               F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:49.4   50:38.2   10:08 42  49.8       124      F 40-49                                        
2111  3284 Matt Porterfield            M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:55.9   50:38.5   10:08                63       No Age Given                                   
2112  3283 Ryan Porterfield            M      Columbus                 OH    US      50:56.0   50:39.1   10:08                64       No Age Given                                   
2113  4252 Sarah Eiselstein            F      Columbus                 OH    US      50:41.3   50:41.3   10:08 33  47.8       237      F 30-39                                        
2114  3604 Jessica Smith               F      Washington               DC    US      52:42.9   50:41.9   10:08 35  48.1       238      F 30-39                                        
2115  948  Michael Pickens             M      Worthington              OH    US      52:06.9   50:42.9   10:09 42  44.5       196      M 40-49                                        
2116  1752 Paige Parker                F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:35.6   50:43.3   10:09 17  48.9       74       F 16-19                                        
2117  1250 Anusha Baldaro              F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:02.6   50:43.7   10:09 17  48.9       75       F 16-19      Racing Riesers                    
2118  1783 David Parker                M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:36.3   50:43.7   10:09 51  47.8       154      M 50-59                                        
2119  2280 Genevieve Dolan             F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:42.6   50:44.3   10:09 37  48.4       239      F 30-39                                        
2120  4604 Kristine Coplin             F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:06.6   50:45.2   10:09 34  47.9       240      F 30-39                                        
2121  4265 Jenny Sheldon               F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:06.1   50:45.3   10:09 33  47.8       241      F 30-39                                        
2122  1118 Samantha Hepner             F      Goldsboro                NC    US      53:35.1   50:45.6   10:09 24  47.7       306      F 20-29                                        
2123  2853 Susan Moffatt-Bruce         F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:26.9   50:47.4   10:09 50  53.7       85       F 50-59                                        
2124  4108 Sarah Woody                 F      Beavercreek              OH    US      50:48.1   50:48.1   10:10 42  49.6       125      F 40-49                                        
2125  503  Karen Norris                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      54:24.2   50:48.6   10:10 44  50.4       126      F 40-49      Norris Clan                       
2126  1004 Lesley Kelley-Williamson    F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:25.8   50:49.0   10:10 37  48.3       242      F 30-39                                        
2127  3760 Garrett Mong                M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:10.9   50:49.4   10:10 22  41.9       284      M 20-29      Wobble till ya Gobble             
2128  1015 Jay Sowers                  M      Nashville                TN    US      51:30.0   50:50.0   10:10 30  42.0       307      M 30-39      Sowers Family                     
2129  1093 Nicole Myers                F      Lewis Center             OH    US      53:41.1   50:51.8   10:10 38  48.4       243      F 30-39                                        
2130  4270 Rodinei Pereira             M      Sao Paulo                      BR      51:42.2   50:52.2   10:10 67  54.9       32       M 60-69                                        
2131  1500 Megan Gray                  F      Westerville              OH    US      52:05.5   50:52.9   10:11 23  47.6       307      F 20-29                                        
2132  1212 Sarah Charley               F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:18.5   50:53.4   10:11 17  48.7       76       F 16-19                                        
2133  4090 Samantha Schodle            F      North Wales              PA    US      54:01.8   50:53.5   10:11 31  47.6       244      F 30-39                                        
2134  3412 Abby Eubank                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:34.1   50:53.5   10:11 20  47.6       308      F 20-29                                        
2135  4089 Robert Schodle              M      North Wales              PA    US      54:01.8   50:53.7   10:11 33  42.1       308      M 30-39                                        
2136  1211 John Charley                M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:18.3   50:53.9   10:11 44  45.1       197      M 40-49                                        
2137  2229 Jason Cecil                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:06.9   50:54.9   10:11 42  44.4       198      M 40-49                                        
2138  260  Mike Montgomery             M      New Albany               OH    US      50:55.5   50:55.5   10:11 48  46.5       199      M 40-49                                        
2139  3139 Amy Wiitala                 F      Noblesville              IN    US      51:44.7   50:56.6   10:11 48  52.3       127      F 40-49      Price is Right                    
2140  8    Zach Motter                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:53.8   50:57.1   10:11 28  41.8       285      M 20-29                                        
2141  2297 Ashley Galati               F      New Philadelphia         OH    US      52:59.6   50:57.4   10:11 32  47.5       245      F 30-39                                        
2142  3160 Craig Vroom                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      53:43.3   50:57.4   10:11 46  45.7       200      M 40-49                                        
2143  3733 Unknown Partic. 3733        M                                             52:02.2   50:57.4   10:11                65       No Age Given                                   
2144  1453 Jason Stofel                M      Westerville              OH    US      53:18.6   50:58.4   10:12 46  45.7       201      M 40-49                                        
2145  3507 Cindy Huffman               F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:13.0   50:58.8   10:12 53  55.4       86       F 50-59                                        
2146  1983 Garrett Long                M      Oxford                   OH    US      52:59.0   50:59.1   10:12 22  41.8       286      M 20-29                                        
2147  1982 Nolan Long                  M      Oxford                   OH    US      52:59.2   50:59.2   10:12 20  41.8       287      M 20-29                                        
2148  2799 A. Miller                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:29.8   50:59.7   10:12 11  54.8       45       F 1-15                                         
2149  3421 Madison Smerdell            F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:05.8   50:59.8   10:12 21  47.5       309      F 20-29                                        
2150  2356 Fabiana Perera              F      Washington               DC    US      54:04.3   51:00.1   10:12 34  47.6       246      F 30-39                                        
2151  3420 Nicole Blevins              F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:05.8   51:00.2   10:12 20  47.4       310      F 20-29                                        
2152  4163 Elizabeth Alexander         F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:32.9   51:00.4   10:12 27  47.4       311      F 20-29                                        
2153  2651 John Rockwood               M      Pickerington             OH    US      53:39.2   51:01.9   10:12 29  41.8       288      M 20-29                                        
2154  983  John (LJ) Riggleman         M      Westerville              OH    US      51:50.3   51:02.6   10:13 38  43.0       309      M 30-39      Chase                             
2155  4165 Christopher Ingram          M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:34.9   51:02.6   10:13 36  42.5       310      M 30-39                                        
2156  2797 Patricia Teach              F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:33.5   51:03.0   10:13 48  52.2       128      F 40-49                                        
2157  1919 Celeste Keiser              F      Cincinnati               OH    US      51:52.2   51:03.3   10:13 49  52.8       129      F 40-49                                        
2158  4164 Melinda Ingram              F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:34.6   51:04.2   10:13 36  47.9       247      F 30-39                                        
2159  4382 Amy Borror                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:35.5   51:04.2   10:13 41  49.1       130      F 40-49                                        
2160  2822 Oscar Ore                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:16.9   51:07.8   10:14 24  41.7       289      M 20-29                                        
2161  2094 JOSEPH HAUGEN               M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:08.8   51:09.2   10:14 36  42.4       311      M 30-39                                        
2162  2096 Courtnee Fancher            F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:09.0   51:09.2   10:14 26  47.3       312      F 20-29                                        
2163  434  Shannon Hall                F      Westerville              OH    US      51:50.0   51:09.4   10:14 42  49.3       131      F 40-49                                        
2164  4189 Hilary Gerlach              F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:51.6   51:10.7   10:14 28  47.3       313      F 20-29                                        
2165  1090 Kile Cameron                M      Westerville              OH    US      54:00.3   51:11.4   10:14 46  45.5       202      M 40-49                                        
2166  2425 Austin Dowis                M      Pataskala                OH    US      53:31.8   51:13.0   10:15 25  41.6       290      M 20-29                                        
2167  4670 Sarah John                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:54.5   51:13.2   10:15 46  50.9       132      F 40-49      Sharp Descendants                 
2168  2424 Owen Tennant                M      Pataskala                OH    US      53:31.9   51:13.2   10:15 21  41.6       291      M 20-29                                        
2169  2232 Elizabeth Gracely           F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:39.9   51:13.7   10:15 31  47.2       248      F 30-39      Wobble till ya Gobble             
2170  2785 Loran Balzer                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      52:28.8   51:13.7   10:15 58  58.6       87       F 50-59                                        
2171  2873 Daniel Anderson             M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:31.2   51:13.9   10:15 50  47.0       155      M 50-59                                        
2172  2114 Jason Prosek                M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:46.3   51:14.5   10:15 40  43.4       203      M 40-49                                        
2173  122  Mia Turnbull                F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:03.0   51:14.5   10:15 19  47.4       77       F 16-19                                        
2174  2696 Tamara Turkenton            F      Pickerington             OH    US      51:20.7   51:14.6   10:15 48  52.0       133      F 40-49                                        
2175  160  Carrie Steins               F      Bedford                  NY    US      54:21.8   51:15.3   10:15 50  53.2       88       F 50-59                                        
2176  164  Katie Steins                F      Bedford                  NY    US      54:22.0   51:15.8   10:15 18  47.7       78       F 16-19                                        
2177  2685 Brittany Noland             F      Heath                    OH    US      52:22.7   51:16.1   10:15 31  47.2       249      F 30-39                                        
2178  2230 Malinda Meadows             F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:40.8   51:16.1   10:15 27  47.2       314      F 20-29      Wobble till ya Gobble             
2179  2231 Barry Chandler              M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:40.6   51:16.4   10:15 39  43.1       312      M 30-39      Wobble till ya Gobble             
2180  2707 Kimberly Madden             F      Perrysburg               OH    US      53:51.6   51:17.6   10:16 37  47.8       250      F 30-39                                        
2181  3264 Gregory Stevens             M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:38.3   51:18.9   10:16                66       No Age Given                                   
2182  555  keesha Mitchell             F      Dublin                   OH    US      53:31.2   51:19.0   10:16 50  53.1       89       F 50-59                                        
2183  4234 Haley Fannon                F      Dublin                   OH    US      52:00.2   51:19.8   10:16 31  47.1       251      F 30-39      Fan Fam                           
2184  4284 Patrick Cook                M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:19.8   51:19.8   10:16 46  45.4       204      M 40-49                                        
2185  4668 Muriel Strader              F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:59.1   51:20.5   10:16 17  48.3       79       F 16-19      Sharp Descendants                 
2186  2691 Bob Park                    M      Pickerington             OH    US      51:33.3   51:20.8   10:16 47  45.7       205      M 40-49                                        
2187  2097 Rebecca Dunaway             F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:09.7   51:22.1   10:16 59  59.2       90       F 50-59                                        
2188  2118 Dawn Kurzynowski            F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:16.3   51:22.4   10:16 44  49.9       134      F 40-49                                        
2189  1028 Alexander Withrow           M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:28.8   51:22.4   10:16 21  41.5       292      M 20-29                                        
2190  2629 Kelly Saavedra              F      Pickerington             OH    US      51:37.4   51:22.8   10:17 45  50.3       135      F 40-49                                        
2191  2137 Brandi Breland              F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:52.5   51:22.8   10:17 39  48.2       252      F 30-39                                        
2192  2693 Kyle Fowler                 M      Westerville              OH    US      54:25.0   51:22.8   10:17 25  41.5       293      M 20-29                                        
2193  4673 Jack Kerstetter             M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:44.0   51:23.5   10:17 14  43.8       93       M 1-15                                         
2194  758  Chelsea Lund                F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:51.7   51:24.4   10:17 28  47.1       315      F 20-29                                        
2195  1464 Laura McCutcheon            F      Lewis Center             OH    US      53:15.1   51:26.3   10:17 32  47.1       253      F 30-39                                        
2196  1851 Kellen Lester               F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:38.7   51:26.4   10:17 23  47.0       316      F 20-29      Gravy Train                       
2197  1734 Aaron Burnside              M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:38.6   51:26.4   10:17 25  41.4       294      M 20-29                                        
2198  1104 Chad Pritchard              M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:30.3   51:26.6   10:17 41  43.6       206      M 40-49                                        
2199  1848 Todd Fessler                M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:38.8   51:26.6   10:17 26  41.4       295      M 20-29      Gravy Train                       
2200  1568 Collin HajAbed              M      grandview                OH    US      53:35.2   51:27.5   10:18 14  43.7       94       M 1-15                                         
2201  4710 Mary Bodkin                 F      Worthington              OH    US      52:28.0   51:28.0   10:18 58  58.4       91       F 50-59      Rogue Racers                      
2202  4057 Amanda Moses                F      grandview                OH    US      53:36.0   51:28.4   10:18 46  50.7       136      F 40-49                                        
2203  3356 Mary Zerrien                F      Galloway                 OH    US      54:10.5   51:28.6   10:18 15  49.8       46       F 1-15       Lanz Printing                     
2204  2140 Shannon Siefring            F      Columbus                 OH    US      51:58.0   51:28.8   10:18 31  47.0       254      F 30-39                                        
2205  1990 Lauren Kulik                F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:42.0   51:30.2   10:18 30  47.0       255      F 30-39                                        
2206  1991 Herb Hufford                M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:41.9   51:30.4   10:18 29  41.4       296      M 20-29                                        
2207  4559 Leitsa McGuire              F      Pickerington             OH    US      53:09.9   51:30.5   10:18 53  54.8       92       F 50-59      Kelley Family                     
2208  2167 Jordin Trebec               F      Grove City               OH    US      53:15.0   51:30.5   10:18 31  47.0       256      F 30-39                                        
2209  3263 Phillip Stevens             M      Columbus                 OH    US      51:49.9   51:31.1   10:18                67       No Age Given                                   
2210  1284 Samantha Schmit             F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:30.6   51:31.1   10:18 28  47.0       317      F 20-29                                        
2211  2287 Steve Rodriguez             M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:06.9   51:31.9   10:18 51  47.1       156      M 50-59                                        
2212  2603 Jim Storm                   M      Pickerington             OH    US      52:24.4   51:32.0   10:18 60  50.8       33       M 60-69      Storm                             
2213  2286 Emily Rodriguez             F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:07.0   51:32.0   10:18 21  47.0       318      F 20-29                                        
2214  2600 Jessica Storm               F      Pickerington             OH    US      52:24.3   51:32.2   10:18 30  47.0       257      F 30-39      Storm                             
2215  4374 Amanda Marrie               F      Delaware                 OH    US      52:56.6   51:32.4   10:18 41  48.6       137      F 40-49      Chase                             
2216  2718 Trevor Innocenti            M      Canal Winchester         OH    US      53:07.6   51:32.4   10:18 50  46.7       157      M 50-59                                        
2217  2861 Henry Kitchen               M      Dayton                   OH    US      53:35.2   51:32.4   10:18 13  44.7       95       M 1-15       KitchenTurkey17                   
2218  953  Carly Walls                 F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      53:42.5   51:33.5   10:19 29  46.9       319      F 20-29                                        
2219  2285 Erica Rodriguez             F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:07.0   51:34.0   10:19 23  46.9       320      F 20-29                                        
2220  2439 Barbara Danver              F      Cincinnati               OH    US      53:34.7   51:34.0   10:19 30  46.9       258      F 30-39                                        
2221  2441 Jordan Meehan               M      Cincinnati               OH    US      53:34.7   51:34.1   10:19 30  41.4       313      M 30-39                                        
2222  3333 Jenna Wyskiver              F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:52.5   51:35.2   10:19 33  47.0       259      F 30-39                                        
2223  2046 Michael O'Neill             M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:46.9   51:35.2   10:19 34  41.7       314      M 30-39                                        
2224  954  Bryce Jones                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:42.7   51:35.6   10:19 27  41.3       297      M 20-29                                        
2225  272  Kaylee Greentree            F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:23.3   51:36.2   10:19 30  46.9       260      F 30-39                                        
2226  3790 Nancy Shamp                 F      Zanesville               OH    US      53:03.7   51:37.3   10:19 65  63.9       4        F 60-69                                        
2227  3013 Sydney Keene                F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:41.1   51:37.4   10:19 27  46.9       321      F 20-29      Magical Unicorns                  
2228  2860 Alana Kitchen               F      Dayton                   OH    US      53:40.8   51:38.1   10:20 34  47.1       261      F 30-39      KitchenTurkey17                   
2229  2139 Megan Siefring              F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:09.5   51:38.2   10:20 33  47.0       262      F 30-39                                        
2230  3563 Adam Giere                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:37.8   51:38.6   10:20 32  41.4       315      M 30-39                                        
2231  2499 liz fuller                  F      Sylvania                 OH    US      53:38.6   51:39.0   10:20 57  57.4       93       F 50-59                                        
2232  3564 Lauren Fuller               F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:38.2   51:39.5   10:20 31  46.8       263      F 30-39                                        
2233  4761 Steven Santanello           M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:10.2   51:39.6   10:20 18  41.3       100      M 16-19                                        
2234  3301 John Schleppi               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      52:19.7   51:41.9   10:20 35  41.7       316      M 30-39                                        
2235  995  Reebha Chetty               F      Lewis Center             OH    US      52:59.3   51:43.9   10:21 13  51.5       47       F 1-15       Chase                             
2236  124  Teresa Turnbull             F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:32.0   51:44.0   10:21 50  52.7       94       F 50-59                                        
2237  812  Rosaley Milano              F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:53.0   51:44.8   10:21 19  46.9       80       F 16-19                                        
2238  2621 Robbie Klopski              M      Pataskala                OH    US      51:53.0   51:45.0   10:21 21  41.2       298      M 20-29                                        
2239  1167 Candace Sandlin             F      Gahanna                  OH    US      54:01.1   51:45.2   10:21 48  51.5       138      F 40-49                                        
2240  2115 April Prosek                F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:16.4   51:45.2   10:21 40  48.1       139      F 40-49                                        
2241  4571 Jacob Bauer                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:49.2   51:45.7   10:21 20  41.2       299      M 20-29                                        
2242  4569 Elizabeth Bauer             F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:49.5   51:45.9   10:21 20  46.7       322      F 20-29                                        
2243  114  Trevor McIntyre             M      Chicago                  IL    US      52:44.6   51:46.0   10:21 35  41.7       317      M 30-39                                        
2244  2172 kelsey peters               F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:04.2   51:46.0   10:21 27  46.7       323      F 20-29                                        
2245  117  Megan Jansky                F      Chicago                  IL    US      52:45.1   51:46.4   10:21 34  46.9       264      F 30-39                                        
2246  2645 Jill Rhodes                 F      Blacklick                OH    US      53:16.0   51:47.2   10:21 19  46.9       81       F 16-19      Aquathots JKMC                    
2247  1172 Rhonda Oliver               F      Laurel                   MD    US      53:10.5   51:47.7   10:22 48  51.5       140      F 40-49                                        
2248  1947 Brian Jepson                M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:06.9   51:47.9   10:22 47  45.3       207      M 40-49                                        
2249  1239 Cora Johnson                F      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      52:49.7   51:48.2   10:22 24  46.7       324      F 20-29                                        
2250  4148 Trevor Long                 M      Worthington              OH    US      53:48.6   51:48.2   10:22 48  45.7       208      M 40-49                                        
2251  488  Jenny Knox                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:06.4   51:48.5   10:22 30  46.7       265      F 30-39                                        
2252  4200 Unknown Partic. 4200        M                                             53:15.0   51:49.4   10:22                68       No Age Given                                   
2253  4202 Emily Litteral              M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:14.9   51:49.6   10:22 25  41.1       300      M 20-29                                        
2254  744  Samuel Muller               M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:08.5   51:50.3   10:22 31  41.2       318      M 30-39      Chase                             
2255  1462 Susan Radkoski              F      Alta                     WY    US      52:16.7   51:50.3   10:22 59  58.7       95       F 50-59                                        
2256  556  kendall mitchell            F      Dublin                   OH    US      54:02.5   51:50.6   10:22 20  46.7       325      F 20-29                                        
2257  1661 Lauren Elliott              F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:03.1   51:50.6   10:22 31  46.7       266      F 30-39                                        
2258  941  Rachael Fields              F      Centerburg               OH    US      53:07.0   51:50.7   10:22 33  46.8       267      F 30-39                                        
2259  4625 Martin Benej                M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:17.7   51:51.0   10:22 30  41.1       319      M 30-39                                        
2260  3454 Andrew Duguid               M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:24.5   51:51.0   10:22 43  43.9       209      M 40-49                                        
2261  3106 Rayna Brandt                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      52:44.1   51:51.2   10:22 27  46.7       326      F 20-29                                        
2262  4626 Katarina Benejova           F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:17.4   51:51.2   10:22 30  46.7       268      F 30-39                                        
2263  3455 Connor Duguid               M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:25.9   51:51.4   10:22 13  44.4       96       M 1-15                                         
2264  1891 Elizabeth Stelzer           F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:27.7   51:51.7   10:22 43  49.0       141      F 40-49                                        
2265  1892 Lilly Stelzer               F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:28.8   51:52.8   10:23 13  51.3       48       F 1-15                                         
2266  3387 taylor knore                F      Galloway                 OH    US      51:57.6   51:53.1   10:23 23  46.6       327      F 20-29                                        
2267  2764 Clara Miles                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:41.0   51:53.6   10:23 29  46.6       328      F 20-29                                        
2268  1884 Jared Prosek                M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:26.9   51:53.6   10:23 38  42.3       320      M 30-39                                        
2269  2820 Phil Weaver                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:03.3   51:53.6   10:23 54  48.0       158      M 50-59                                        
2270  2082 Peter Moon                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:58.1   51:54.2   10:23 28  41.1       301      M 20-29                                        
2271  576  Diana Kenworthy             F      Chicago                  IL    US      55:00.9   51:54.2   10:23 49  51.9       142      F 40-49                                        
2272  2763 Brenna Kautz                F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:41.6   51:54.3   10:23 32  46.7       269      F 30-39                                        
2273  2041 Lisa O'Neill                F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:06.1   51:54.6   10:23 34  46.8       270      F 30-39                                        
2274  3130 Susan Williams              F      Dayton                   OH    US      54:26.4   51:56.1   10:23 54  55.0       96       F 50-59                                        
2275  2163 Jon Cooksey                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:42.8   51:56.2   10:23 17  41.4       101      M 16-19      Cooksey                           
2276  197  Patrick Plikerd             M      Bellefontaine            OH    US      54:18.6   51:58.0   10:24 52  47.1       159      M 50-59                                        
2277  1852 Stephen Matthews            M      Chatham                  NJ    US      52:44.3   51:58.1   10:24 49  45.9       210      M 40-49                                        
2278  348  Payton Plikerd              M      Bellefontaine            OH    US      54:18.9   51:58.3   10:24 15  42.5       97       M 1-15                                         
2279  136  Sarah Labuhn                F      Plain City               OH    US      54:33.7   51:58.5   10:24 17  47.7       82       F 16-19                                        
2280  63   Sandra Gould                F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:13.5   52:00.5   10:24 56  56.3       97       F 50-59                                        
2281  725  Kelly Oldaker               F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:30.0   52:00.8   10:24 31  46.5       271      F 30-39                                        
2282  2973 Aina Weinstein              F      Dublin                   OH    US      52:47.2   52:01.9   10:24 19  46.6       83       F 16-19                                        
2283  2975 Kaho Magami                 F      Dublin                   OH    US      52:47.4   52:02.4   10:24 21  46.5       329      F 20-29                                        
2284  1692 Alexander Libin             M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:59.9   52:02.9   10:25 30  41.0       321      M 30-39                                        
2285  4259 Elizabeth Mengali           F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:38.3   52:02.9   10:25 33  46.6       272      F 30-39                                        
2286  4326 Eric Braaten                M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:09.5   52:03.2   10:25 64  52.2       34       M 60-69                                        
2287  3062 Kevin Keck                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:25.8   52:03.3   10:25 52  47.0       160      M 50-59                                        
2288  226  Evan Musin                  M      Westerville              OH    US      54:13.2   52:04.1   10:25 30  41.0       322      M 30-39                                        
2289  955  Josiah Mair                 M      Westerville              OH    US      54:46.4   52:04.4   10:25 14  43.2       98       M 1-15                                         
2290  3129 Unknown Partic. 3129        M                                             55:09.7   52:05.2   10:25                69       No Age Given                                   
2291  745  Yu Liu                      F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:24.7   52:06.2   10:25 26  46.4       330      F 20-29                                        
2292  730  Tori Walker                 F      Plain City               OH    US      52:29.9   52:06.5   10:25 20  46.4       331      F 20-29                                        
2293  168  Burke Albelda               M      Hermosa Beach            CA    US      55:44.4   52:08.1   10:26 47  45.0       211      M 40-49                                        
2294  1024 Anna Hays                   F      Westerville              OH    US      54:25.9   52:08.2   10:26 23  46.4       332      F 20-29      HAYS FAM                          
2295  1744 Tonya Tiggett               F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:10.8   52:09.0   10:26 48  51.1       143      F 40-49                                        
2296  2317 Melody moloney              F      Burlingame               CA    US      54:15.4   52:09.3   10:26 33  46.5       273      F 30-39                                        
2297  2762 Mark Vujevich               M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:54.2   52:11.2   10:26 42  43.3       212      M 40-49      Chase                             
2298  1305 Aravinda Dassanayake        M      Lewis Center             OH    US      53:27.4   52:11.4   10:26 32  41.0       323      M 30-39      Sri Lankan Lions                  
2299  346  Jessica Lambie              F      Dublin                   OH    US      53:59.4   52:12.8   10:27 29  46.3       333      F 20-29                                        
2300  1770 Madelina Yates              F      Williamsburg             VA    US      53:01.2   52:12.9   10:27 13  51.0       49       F 1-15                                         
2301  3207 Jerry Ash                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:48.1   52:13.4   10:27 28  40.8       302      M 20-29                                        
2302  345  Jason Lambie                M      Dublin                   OH    US      54:00.6   52:14.1   10:27 30  40.8       324      M 30-39                                        
2303  1081 Jude Strain                 F      Westerville              OH    US      52:41.8   52:14.4   10:27 55  55.4       98       F 50-59                                        
2304  3308 Katelyn Anderson            F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:28.4   52:14.6   10:27 29  46.3       334      F 20-29                                        
2305  2950 Jody Linnabary              M      Dublin                   OH    US      54:12.7   52:14.7   10:27 33  41.0       325      M 30-39                                        
2306  2252 Molly Kessinger             F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:23.4   52:14.8   10:27 43  48.6       144      F 40-49                                        
2307  2275 A. Kessinger                F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:23.4   52:14.8   10:27 8   58.8       50       F 1-15                                         
2308  1072 Heather Hiszem              F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:45.6   52:14.9   10:27 31  46.3       274      F 30-39      Chase                             
2309  1776 John Means                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:54.8   52:15.6   10:27 32  40.9       326      M 30-39      EBK                               
2310  1779 Natalie Sisto Means         F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:54.8   52:15.8   10:27 32  46.3       275      F 30-39                                        
2311  501  J. Norris                   M      Hilliard                 OH    US      55:51.5   52:16.1   10:27 12  45.3       99       M 1-15       Norris Clan                       
2312  176  Ed Zunic                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:14.8   52:16.4   10:27 50  46.0       161      M 50-59                                        
2313  3446 Randi Beatty                F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:53.2   52:17.3   10:27 33  46.4       276      F 30-39                                        
2314  2591 Nicholas Gaeke              M      Wheaton                  IL    US      54:26.4   52:18.6   10:28 35  41.3       327      M 30-39                                        
2315  4067 Stephen Osei-Sarpong        M      Delaware                 OH    US      52:32.7   52:18.6   10:28 24  40.8       303      M 20-29      5K Runners                        
2316  2592 Adrienne Tucker             F      Chicago                  IL    US      54:27.0   52:19.3   10:28 37  46.9       277      F 30-39                                        
2317  1759 Jill Yates                  F      Williamsburg             VA    US      53:07.2   52:19.3   10:28 39  47.3       278      F 30-39                                        
2318  4641 Margaret Morrison           F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:24.6   52:19.6   10:28 23  46.2       335      F 20-29                                        
2319  1612 Lauren Balsley              F      Columbus                 OH    US      52:46.4   52:20.9   10:28 29  46.2       336      F 20-29                                        
2320  2526 Richard Strickling          M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      53:56.5   52:21.1   10:28 54  47.5       162      M 50-59      Chase                             
2321  3423 Jamie Maffeo                F      Wake Forest              NC    US      55:26.8   52:21.3   10:28 24  46.2       337      F 20-29                                        
2322  689  David Smith                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:34.3   52:21.9   10:28 24  40.7       304      M 20-29                                        
2323  690  Steve Lemasters             M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:35.8   52:23.3   10:29 28  40.7       305      M 20-29                                        
2324  957  William Mair                M      Westerville              OH    US      55:06.4   52:23.6   10:29 52  46.7       163      M 50-59                                        
2325  1013 Dale Howells                M      Nashville                TN    US      53:16.7   52:24.7   10:29 25  40.7       306      M 20-29      Sowers Family                     
2326  2646 Maggie Farrell              F      Pickerington             OH    US      53:54.1   52:25.3   10:29 18  46.7       84       F 16-19      Aquathots JKMC                    
2327  985  Lanie Miller                F      Lewis Center             OH    US      54:46.2   52:26.0   10:29 15  48.9       51       F 1-15                                         
2328  3144 Kristina Zakrzewski         F      Hilliard                 OH    US      55:05.5   52:26.0   10:29 42  48.1       145      F 40-49                                        
2329  3740 Heather Shea                F      Westerville              OH    US      52:36.0   52:26.1   10:29 47  50.3       146      F 40-49                                        
2330  1203 Adnan Mohamed               M      Columbus                 OH    US      52:55.7   52:26.2   10:29 32  40.8       328      M 30-39                                        
2331  3380 Nikki Morcher               F      Hilliard                 OH    US      55:05.8   52:26.5   10:29 44  48.8       147      F 40-49                                        
2332  2437 Vonn Kann                   F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      53:12.6   52:26.6   10:29 36  46.6       279      F 30-39                                        
2333  984  Kevin Miller                M      Lewis Center             OH    US      54:46.1   52:27.0   10:29 46  44.4       213      M 40-49                                        
2334  4587 Gene Levine                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      54:35.3   52:27.2   10:29 58  49.1       164      M 50-59      Chase                             
2335  159  Sekar Raman                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      53:52.6   52:27.3   10:29 52  46.6       165      M 50-59                                        
2336  3362 Paige schmeling             F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:23.7   52:28.7   10:30 24  46.1       338      F 20-29      WSA Studio                        
2337  914  Tiarah Vermillion           F      Westerville              OH    US      52:57.6   52:29.1   10:30 25  46.1       339      F 20-29                                        
2338  2301 Mike Rainaldi               M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:25.5   52:29.9   10:30 32  40.7       329      M 30-39                                        
2339  1871 Tom Bond                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:08.2   52:30.1   10:30 53  47.0       166      M 50-59                                        
2340  1870 Mat Hudnell                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:08.3   52:30.1   10:30 31  40.7       330      M 30-39                                        
2341  956  Judith Mair                 F      Westerville              OH    US      55:14.6   52:31.5   10:30 48  50.7       148      F 40-49                                        
2342  1033 Andy Jones                  M      Galena                   OH    US      53:49.8   52:31.9   10:30 78  62.2       10       M 70-99                                        
2343  3111 Annette Haney               F      Galloway                 OH    US      54:20.3   52:32.9   10:31 45  49.2       149      F 40-49      Chase                             
2344  1853 Sarah-Jane Matthews         F      Chatham                  NJ    US      53:16.4   52:33.0   10:31 20  46.1       340      F 20-29                                        
2345  4158 Stephanie willliams         F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:28.1   52:33.2   10:31 52  53.1       99       F 50-59                                        
2346  1378 Paul Braskett               M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:33.8   52:33.4   10:31 50  45.8       167      M 50-59      Chase                             
2347  4160 Michelle McHugh             F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:29.4   52:34.6   10:31 49  51.3       150      F 40-49                                        
2348  4684 Sasha Slone                 F      Arlington                VA    US      54:15.2   52:35.0   10:31 25  46.0       341      F 20-29                                        
2349  908  Kayla Davenport             F      Naperville               IL    US      54:59.1   52:35.6   10:31 24  46.0       342      F 20-29                                        
2350  3772 Delana Taylor               F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:59.1   52:36.4   10:31 33  46.1       280      F 30-39                                        
2351  3531 Cameron Williams            M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:08.7   52:36.9   10:31 17  40.9       102      M 16-19                                        
2352  768  Maria Knox                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:08.8   52:37.0   10:31 21  46.0       343      F 20-29                                        
2353  3248 ethan gunn                  M      powell                   OH    US      55:11.9   52:38.1   10:32 20  40.5       307      M 20-29                                        
2354  3053 Kosala De Silva             M      Lewis Center             OH    US      53:55.8   52:38.2   10:32 34  40.8       331      M 30-39                                        
2355  907  Erin Jorgenson              F      Chicago                  IL    US      55:01.9   52:38.2   10:32 25  46.0       344      F 20-29                                        
2356  854  Hilary Jones                F      Austin                   TX    US      53:06.2   52:38.4   10:32 39  47.0       281      F 30-39                                        
2357  28   Brittany Maisano            F      Dublin                   OH    US      56:45.6   52:38.7   10:32 22  46.0       345      F 20-29                                        
2358  29   Kylie Wadkowski             F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:45.6   52:38.9   10:32 22  46.0       346      F 20-29                                        
2359  3249 drew vian                   M      Powell                   OH    US      55:12.6   52:39.1   10:32                70       No Age Given                                   
2360  1177 Layne Collier               F      Pickerington             OH    US      53:39.6   52:39.3   10:32 22  46.0       347      F 20-29                                        
2361  1176 Aryn Collier                F      Pickerington             OH    US      53:40.1   52:39.4   10:32 20  46.0       348      F 20-29                                        
2362  4612 Erica Floyd                 F      Cincinnati               OH    US      54:28.4   52:40.1   10:32 22  45.9       349      F 20-29                                        
2363  906  Jon Jorgenson               M      Chicago                  IL    US      55:04.5   52:40.6   10:32 26  40.5       308      M 20-29                                        
2364  4611 Emily Floyd                 F      Cincinnati               OH    US      54:30.2   52:41.3   10:32 24  45.9       350      F 20-29                                        
2365  2892 Angela Wright               F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      54:51.1   52:41.6   10:32 43  48.2       151      F 40-49                                        
2366  4795 Carmen Stewart              F      Gahanna                  OH    US      54:51.0   52:41.8   10:32                10       No Age Given                                   
2367  3534 Dan Eurich                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:34.2   52:42.0   10:32 25  40.4       309      M 20-29                                        
2368  1427 Katie Druhan                F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:33.0   52:42.8   10:33 46  49.5       152      F 40-49                                        
2369  3340 Louis Rague                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      54:29.5   52:43.1   10:33 58  48.8       168      M 50-59      Thim's Turkeys                    
2370  1275 Annette Noble               F      Cypress                  TX    US      53:45.3   52:43.6   10:33 56  55.5       100      F 50-59                                        
2371  2422 Hannah Bernal-Lewis         F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:29.8   52:43.9   10:33 16  47.8       85       F 16-19                                        
2372  2282 Michele Rupp                F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:18.1   52:44.1   10:33 43  48.2       153      F 40-49      Asparagus Head                    
2373  1838 Kendall Hohl                F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:37.9   52:44.3   10:33 19  46.0       86       F 16-19                                        
2374  1837 Emma Hohl                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:37.3   52:44.3   10:33 26  45.9       351      F 20-29                                        
2375  475  Regina Hall                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:36.3   52:44.8   10:33 29  45.9       352      F 20-29      Chase                             
2376  473  Samuel Hambissa             M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:39.1   52:45.4   10:33 27  40.4       310      M 20-29                                        
2377  2652 Trish Parsons               F      Pataskala                OH    US      54:01.0   52:47.3   10:33 39  46.9       282      F 30-39                                        
2378  2359 Mike Catt                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:49.6   52:47.3   10:33 63  51.0       35       M 60-69                                        
2379  1070 Naisha Feliciano-Moragon    F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:56.9   52:47.3   10:33 30  45.8       283      F 30-39                                        
2380  3204 Craig Martin                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      55:21.9   52:48.1   10:34                71       No Age Given                                   
2381  3715 Stuart Sliwowski            M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:19.7   52:48.1   10:34 26  40.4       311      M 20-29                                        
2382  3202 CJ Martin                   M      Hilliard                 OH    US      55:22.8   52:48.4   10:34                72       No Age Given                                   
2383  3203 Zach Cowen                  M      Hilliard                 OH    US      55:24.8   52:51.9   10:34 22  40.3       312      M 20-29                                        
2384  587  elise miller                F      Dublin                   OH    US      58:52.1   52:52.2   10:34 21  45.8       353      F 20-29                                        
2385  588  meredith miller             F      Dublin                   OH    US      58:52.3   52:52.3   10:34 28  45.8       354      F 20-29                                        
2386  2904 Jonathan Carpenter          M      Blacklick                OH    US      58:55.0   52:54.8   10:35 37  41.2       332      M 30-39      Carpenters                        
2387  3714 Katie Conway                F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:27.3   52:55.8   10:35 25  45.7       355      F 20-29                                        
2388  2910 Sarah Henderson             F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:50.5   52:57.0   10:35 35  46.0       284      F 30-39                                        
2389  3712 Carolyn Conway              F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:27.1   52:57.3   10:35 55  54.6       101      F 50-59                                        
2390  4756 Wendy Madden                F      Bridgeport               WV    US      55:42.1   53:00.0   10:36 47  49.7       154      F 40-49      MadFamily                         
2391  1318 Roro Cheng                  F      Hilliard                 OH    US      55:20.2   53:00.2   10:36 23  45.7       356      F 20-29                                        
2392  1313 Riley Mankin                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      55:21.0   53:00.2   10:36 20  45.7       357      F 20-29                                        
2393  175  Jennifer Brown              F      Memphis                  TN    US      53:31.9   53:01.1   10:36 26  45.6       358      F 20-29                                        
2394  2153 Brian Martin                M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:49.4   53:01.1   10:36 53  46.5       169      M 50-59                                        
2395  4740 Elizabeth Letourneau        F      Baltimore                MD    US      54:45.0   53:01.6   10:36 51  52.0       102      F 50-59                                        
2396  4739 Stephen Letourneau          M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:45.4   53:01.8   10:36 41  42.3       214      M 40-49                                        
2397  4759 Lilly Madden                F      Bridgeport               WV    US      55:42.6   53:02.3   10:36 13  50.2       52       F 1-15       MadFamily                         
2398  305  Maggie Outlaw               F      Louisville               KY    US      55:56.6   53:03.3   10:37 58  56.6       103      F 50-59      Outlaw Family                     
2399  2025 Jonathan Staker             M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:42.4   53:03.7   10:37 26  40.2       313      M 20-29                                        
2400  99   Beth Churchill              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      54:48.2   53:04.1   10:37 49  50.8       155      F 40-49                                        
2401  3196 Adam Welsh                  M      Crestwood                KY    US      55:50.2   53:04.1   10:37 39  41.6       333      M 30-39                                        
2402  3198 O. Welsh                    F      Crestwood                KY    US      55:50.2   53:04.1   10:37 8   57.9       53       F 1-15                                         
2403  2023 Nicole Wagner               F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:42.5   53:04.4   10:37 25  45.6       359      F 20-29                                        
2404  3197 Chastity Welsh              F      Crestwood                KY    US      55:50.5   53:04.4   10:37 39  46.7       285      F 30-39                                        
2405  4672 Glen Polen                  M      Grove City               OH    US      55:49.9   53:04.7   10:37 67  52.6       36       M 60-69                                        
2406  1836 marina Bergman              F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:37.5   53:04.8   10:37 46  49.1       156      F 40-49                                        
2407  194  Kiersten Pasternak          F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:38.2   53:05.3   10:37 28  45.6       360      F 20-29                                        
2408  4520 Kelli Gannon                F      Glen Allen               VA    US      53:26.0   53:05.6   10:37 52  52.5       104      F 50-59                                        
2409  1926 Daniel Ibba                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:10.0   53:07.1   10:37 17  40.5       103      M 16-19      Asparagus Head                    
2410  1927 Abby Stewart                F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:09.9   53:07.1   10:37 17  46.7       87       F 16-19      Asparagus Head                    
2411  452  Melissa Gutierrez           F      Galena                   OH    US      55:33.5   53:07.2   10:37 53  53.2       105      F 50-59                                        
2412  2791 A. Druhan                   F      Charlotte                NC    US      54:29.8   53:08.4   10:38 12  51.3       54       F 1-15                                         
2413  4705 Laura Herrold               F      Saint Louis              MO    US      53:08.5   53:08.5   10:38 30  45.5       286      F 30-39                                        
2414  2467 Anonymous Participant       M                                     US      55:10.7   53:08.6   10:38 36  40.8       334      M 30-39      Harrigan's Heroes                 
2415  2789 Avery Shea                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:30.0   53:09.0   10:38 13  50.1       55       F 1-15                                         
2416  3388 Patti Sidner                F      West Jefferson           OH    US      55:14.3   53:10.2   10:38 65  62.0       5        F 60-69                                        
2417  1193 Mark Londeree               M      Worthington              OH    US      55:16.8   53:11.0   10:38 60  49.3       37       M 60-69      West Egg Cocktail Supply          
2418  3389 Nikki Mccarthy              F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:14.1   53:11.8   10:38 44  48.2       157      F 40-49                                        
2419  4316 Kayley Lew                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:14.6   53:12.6   10:39 21  45.5       361      F 20-29                                        
2420  1194 Nicole Londeree             F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:18.1   53:12.7   10:39 28  45.5       362      F 20-29      West Egg Cocktail Supply          
2421  3320 R. Billingham               M      Washington Court House   OH    US      54:19.5   53:13.2   10:39 11  46.1       100      M 1-15                                         
2422  9    Mark Stach                  M      Dublin                   OH    US      54:24.1   53:13.6   10:39 55  47.1       170      M 50-59                                        
2423  980  Charlotte Gibson            F      Columbus                 GA    US      53:54.9   53:13.8   10:39 27  45.5       363      F 20-29                                        
2424  2225 Elizabeth Zapp              F      Gahanna                  OH    US      53:33.1   53:14.9   10:39 27  45.4       364      F 20-29                                        
2425  2719 Candice Young               F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      56:26.6   53:15.6   10:39 33  45.5       287      F 30-39                                        
2426  2044 Kyle Joseph                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:05.9   53:15.6   10:39 30  40.1       335      M 30-39                                        
2427  2042 David Joseph                M      Circleville              OH    US      55:06.2   53:15.6   10:39 60  49.2       38       M 60-69                                        
2428  3383 Lesley Horstman             F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:50.1   53:16.2   10:39 27  45.4       365      F 20-29                                        
2429  2165 Amy Cooksey                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:03.1   53:17.1   10:39 23  45.4       366      F 20-29      Cooksey                           
2430  4241 Ben Findlen                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:08.8   53:17.9   10:40 41  42.1       215      M 40-49      Balanced Family Academy           
2431  1997 Russ Ramser                 M      Gambier                  OH    US      55:42.5   53:18.1   10:40 28  40.0       314      M 20-29                                        
2432  2164 Chris Cooksey               M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:03.6   53:18.3   10:40 24  40.0       315      M 20-29      Cooksey                           
2433  1597 Janelle McCoy               F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:17.9   53:18.4   10:40 25  45.4       367      F 20-29                                        
2434  2496 Kirby Carder                M      Oakwood                  OH    US      54:30.4   53:21.2   10:40 17  40.3       104      M 16-19                                        
2435  4065 Jessica Offerle             F      Paulding                 OH    US      54:30.3   53:21.3   10:40 19  45.5       88       F 16-19                                        
2436  471  Erich Theado                M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:36.5   53:21.3   10:40 41  42.0       216      M 40-49      Team THE-ADO                      
2437  1053 Jeff Jahn                   M      Westerville              OH    US      54:15.4   53:21.7   10:40 56  47.4       171      M 50-59      Derek's Darlings                  
2438  2963 Emily Thompson              F      ColumbusColumbus         OH    US      54:18.8   53:22.8   10:41 35  45.6       288      F 30-39                                        
2439  2538 Loretta Genther             F      Canal WinchesterC        OH    US      54:49.2   53:23.0   10:41 47  49.4       158      F 40-49                                        
2440  4527 Cardell Denby               M      Pickerington             OH    US      54:00.4   53:23.3   10:41 32  40.1       336      M 30-39      Chase                             
2441  193  Gretchen Zunic              F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:23.4   53:23.7   10:41 48  49.9       159      F 40-49                                        
2442  303  Steve Outlaw                M      Louisville               KY    US      56:18.9   53:24.2   10:41 54  46.6       172      M 50-59      Outlaw Family                     
2443  3783 Angela Doyle                F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:41.6   53:24.9   10:41 37  45.9       289      F 30-39                                        
2444  1564 Matt Grinstead              M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:43.9   53:24.9   10:41 29  39.9       316      M 20-29      Frankengrin                       
2445  4774 Jack Leboeuf                M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:41.4   53:25.0   10:41 20  39.9       317      M 20-29                                        
2446  2085 Alison Rock                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:21.4   53:25.1   10:41 33  45.4       290      F 30-39                                        
2447  304  Olivia Outlaw               F      Louisville               KY    US      56:19.1   53:25.1   10:41 20  45.3       368      F 20-29      Outlaw Family                     
2448  2084 Avery Straub                F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:21.7   53:25.5   10:41 28  45.3       369      F 20-29                                        
2449  3335 Doug Allen                  M      Hilliard                 OH    US      56:08.3   53:26.0   10:41 59  48.6       173      M 50-59                                        
2450  3770 Sarah Feeney                F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:55.5   53:26.4   10:41 36  45.8       291      F 30-39                                        
2451  1625 Elizabeth Scheltens         F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:15.8   53:26.4   10:41 31  45.3       292      F 30-39                                        
2452  1657 Sofia Thomas                F      Gahanna                  OH    US      53:35.1   53:26.8   10:41 19  45.4       89       F 16-19                                        
2453  1414 Marcia Paredes              F      Galena                   OH    US      54:29.0   53:27.5   10:42 16  47.2       90       F 16-19      Los Paredes                       
2454  2246 Sarah Harrell               F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:42.8   53:27.9   10:42 44  47.9       160      F 40-49                                        
2455  1075 Wendy Cramer                F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:15.3   53:28.2   10:42 51  51.6       106      F 50-59                                        
2456  2967 Lynda StJour                F      Riverview                FL    US      53:35.9   53:30.4   10:42 37  45.9       293      F 30-39                                        
2457  1626 Kathleen Scheltens          F      Bellbrook                OH    US      56:20.3   53:30.8   10:42 61  58.4       6        F 60-69                                        
2458  2559 Shaina Gibbons              F      Pickerington             OH    US      53:47.9   53:31.2   10:42 27  45.2       370      F 20-29                                        
2459  1758 Mary McDevitt               F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:54.8   53:31.4   10:42 34  45.4       294      F 30-39                                        
2460  3745 Kyla Phongsavavth           F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:13.1   53:31.5   10:42 32  45.2       295      F 30-39                                        
2461  2727 Jennifer Brex               F      Canal Winchesterl        OH    US      57:23.5   53:32.3   10:42 44  47.8       161      F 40-49                                        
2462  2614 TiAnna DiYanni              F      Pickerington             OH    US      54:11.3   53:32.8   10:43 22  45.2       371      F 20-29      DiYanni Family                    
2463  911  Debbie Blankartz            F      Westerville              OH    US      55:13.1   53:33.1   10:43 54  53.4       107      F 50-59                                        
2464  3022 Krysty Hoane                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      56:39.8   53:33.6   10:43 40  46.5       162      F 40-49                                        
2465  2205 L. Koesters                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      57:08.3   53:34.0   10:43 12  44.2       101      M 1-15                                         
2466  2173 Elliot Magoto               M      Columbus                 OH    US      54:53.6   53:34.3   10:43 27  39.8       318      M 20-29                                        
2467  3126 Unknown Partic. 3126        M                                             55:08.7   53:34.4   10:43                73       No Age Given                                   
2468  1246 Jason Retzke                M      Columbus                 OH    US      57:07.3   53:34.4   10:43 37  40.7       337      M 30-39                                        
2469  415  Keith Scheffel              M      Irwin                    OH    US      56:03.2   53:34.5   10:43 50  44.9       174      M 50-59                                        
2470  418  Mandi Scheffel              F      Irwin                    OH    US      56:03.0   53:34.5   10:43 16  47.1       91       F 16-19                                        
2471  3127 Unknown Partic. 3127        M                                             55:08.9   53:34.7   10:43                74       No Age Given                                   
2472  1798 Katherine Sims              F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:29.7   53:34.8   10:43 26  45.2       372      F 20-29                                        
2473  44   Bethany Wolf                F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:22.7   53:35.0   10:43 30  45.2       296      F 30-39                                        
2474  1415 Monica Paredes              F      Galena                   OH    US      54:36.7   53:35.2   10:43 13  49.7       56       F 1-15       Los Paredes                       
2475  1737 Hannah Davey                F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:49.3   53:35.3   10:43 20  45.2       373      F 20-29                                        
2476  2204 T. Koesters                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      57:08.9   53:35.3   10:43 11  45.8       102      M 1-15                                         
2477  1736 Amanda Davey                F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:51.0   53:35.5   10:43 48  49.7       163      F 40-49                                        
2478  3193 Adam Bigham                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      54:01.2   53:35.8   10:43 34  40.1       338      M 30-39                                        
2479  3194 Caitlin Bigham              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      54:01.4   53:35.9   10:43 33  45.2       297      F 30-39                                        
2480  3366 Jessica Steuk               F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:59.1   53:36.6   10:43 31  45.1       298      F 30-39                                        
2481  3318 Jennifer Walters            F      Washington Court House   OH    US      54:44.8   53:37.9   10:44 26  45.1       374      F 20-29                                        
2482  1187 S. Noethlich                F      Winnetka                 IL    US      54:06.9   53:38.3   10:44 11  52.1       57       F 1-15                                         
2483  1183 Benjamin Noethlich          M      Winnetka                 IL    US      54:07.1   53:38.5   10:44 15  41.2       103      M 1-15                                         
2484  691  Andrea Smith                F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:50.2   53:38.6   10:44 26  45.1       375      F 20-29                                        
2485  142  Krista Aurelius             F      Plain City               OH    US      58:26.7   53:38.6   10:44 23  45.1       376      F 20-29                                        
2486  3317 Ginger Badgley              F      Washington Court House   OH    US      54:45.1   53:38.8   10:44 44  47.8       164      F 40-49                                        
2487  233  Valerie Lautner             F      Galloway                 OH    US      56:13.1   53:39.1   10:44 28  45.1       377      F 20-29                                        
2488  1143 Lena Fox                    F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:12.3   53:39.2   10:44 22  45.1       378      F 20-29                                        
2489  1315 Hayden Mankin               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      55:51.8   53:39.5   10:44 18  39.8       105      M 16-19                                        
2490  137  Connor Johnston             M      Plain City               OH    US      58:26.3   53:40.5   10:44 23  39.7       319      M 20-29                                        
2491  2237 Julie Sims                  F      Lexington                KY    US      56:32.9   53:40.5   10:44 57  55.2       108      F 50-59                                        
2492  1245 Jessica Retzke              F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:17.5   53:41.9   10:44 37  45.7       299      F 30-39                                        
2493  4549 Jason Calhoun               M      Westerville              OH    US      55:11.1   53:42.3   10:44 43  42.4       217      M 40-49      Chase                             
2494  2000 Unknown Partic. 2000        M                                             55:30.2   53:42.9   10:45                75       No Age Given                                   
2495  2726 Andrea Maksim               F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      57:34.2   53:42.9   10:45 42  46.9       165      F 40-49                                        
2496  3273 Cassandra Kula              F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:32.8   53:43.5   10:45                11       No Age Given                                   
2497  2850 Emily Bruce                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:22.0   53:43.5   10:45 13  49.6       58       F 1-15                                         
2498  2831 Nikolaus Geller             M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:08.1   53:44.1   10:45 33  39.9       339      M 30-39                                        
2499  2830 Christine Geller            F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:08.0   53:44.4   10:45 33  45.1       300      F 30-39                                        
2500  2832 Jason Baron                 M      Akron                    OH    US      55:08.2   53:44.8   10:45 37  40.6       340      M 30-39                                        
2501  2851 Nigel Bruce                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:22.9   53:44.9   10:45 53  45.9       175      M 50-59                                        
2502  1912 Henry Lao                   M                                             55:57.4   53:45.0   10:45 13  42.9       104      M 1-15                                         
2503  846  Todd Ehninger               M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:33.9   53:46.4   10:45 62  49.6       39       M 60-69                                        
2504  2783 Natalie Hogenbirk           F      Galloway                 OH    US      56:21.1   53:47.3   10:45 22  45.0       379      F 20-29                                        
2505  3119 Sharon White                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      55:28.1   53:47.4   10:45 53  52.5       109      F 50-59                                        
2506  4619 Stephen Culp                M      columbus                 OH    US      56:23.3   53:47.7   10:46 32  39.7       341      M 30-39                                        
2507  1816 Dave Shirk                  M      Allen                    TX    US      56:10.1   53:48.6   10:46 51  45.1       176      M 50-59                                        
2508  3332 Alice Dury                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:31.0   53:48.8   10:46 59  56.5       110      F 50-59                                        
2509  757  Jerry Zachariah             M      Westerville              OH    US      55:48.3   53:49.1   10:46 32  39.7       342      M 30-39                                        
2510  1817 Dina Shirk                  F      Allen                    TX    US      56:09.8   53:49.5   10:46 51  51.2       111      F 50-59                                        
2511  3044 Stacey Fries                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      56:56.5   53:49.6   10:46 38  45.8       301      F 30-39                                        
2512  3795 Danielle Clark              F      Cleveland                OH    US      56:09.3   53:50.2   10:46 24  45.0       380      F 20-29                                        
2513  1620 Shelby Lee                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:59.6   53:51.0   10:46 26  44.9       381      F 20-29                                        
2514  3794 Joshua Clark                M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:11.5   53:52.2   10:46 20  39.6       320      M 20-29                                        
2515  474  Natalie Jones               F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:43.7   53:52.4   10:46 31  44.9       302      F 30-39                                        
2516  1297 Beth Berschet               F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:50.7   53:53.4   10:47 63  59.5       7        F 60-69                                        
2517  636  Brooke Taute                F      Norfolk                  MA    US      56:13.0   53:53.5   10:47 17  46.0       92       F 16-19                                        
2518  2382 Adam Rapien                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:38.5   53:53.7   10:47 30  39.6       343      M 30-39                                        
2519  3085 Jennifer Jordan             F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:06.8   53:54.1   10:47 39  45.9       303      F 30-39                                        
2520  4379 Shelley Straub              F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:03.1   53:54.2   10:47 45  48.0       166      F 40-49                                        
2521  3319 Shane Gillman               M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:00.4   53:54.4   10:47 24  39.5       321      M 20-29                                        
2522  637  kristen taute               F      Norfolk                  MA    US      56:12.8   53:55.9   10:47 49  50.0       167      F 40-49                                        
2523  4767 Jen Welstad                 F      Gahanna                  OH    US      57:33.4   53:56.0   10:47                12       No Age Given                                   
2524  2206 Irene Koesters              F      Dublin                   OH    US      57:31.6   53:56.2   10:47 43  47.1       168      F 40-49                                        
2525  2585 Jay Bruestle                M      pickerington             OH    US      54:28.5   53:56.8   10:47 48  43.9       218      M 40-49                                        
2526  899  Meghan Tierney              F      Westerville              OH    US      54:37.8   53:57.4   10:47 25  44.9       382      F 20-29                                        
2527  3325 Kaity Spears                F      Columbus                 OH    US      53:57.4   53:57.4   10:47 26  44.9       383      F 20-29                                        
2528  898  Rachel Waldron              F      Westerville              OH    US      54:37.6   53:57.8   10:48 36  45.3       304      F 30-39                                        
2529  3329 Eric Cannon                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      53:58.0   53:58.0   10:48 28  39.5       322      M 20-29                                        
2530  1173 Samuel Dole                 M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      56:55.2   53:59.0   10:48 31  39.5       344      M 30-39                                        
2531  2586 Erika Bruestle              F      Pickerington             OH    US      54:28.1   53:59.0   10:48 25  44.8       384      F 20-29                                        
2532  2637 josh katz                   M      Pickerington             OH    US      54:28.1   53:59.9   10:48 25  39.5       323      M 20-29                                        
2533  4355 Holly miller                F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:59.7   54:00.1   10:48 50  50.5       112      F 50-59                                        
2534  3797 Unknown Partic. 3797        M                                             56:19.0   54:00.5   10:48                76       No Age Given                                   
2535  2144 David Owens                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:53.1   54:01.7   10:48 51  44.9       177      M 50-59                                        
2536  2245 Brad Harrell                M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:17.3   54:02.1   10:48 45  42.8       219      M 40-49                                        
2537  3210 Regan Mash                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:53.6   54:02.8   10:49 20  44.8       385      F 20-29                                        
2538  4777 kylee heicher               F      Westerville              OH    US      57:22.3   54:03.1   10:49 26  44.8       386      F 20-29                                        
2539  4778 Scott Heichel               M      Westerville              OH    US      57:22.6   54:03.1   10:49 27  39.4       324      M 20-29                                        
2540  1822 Donna Davies                F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:45.8   54:03.6   10:49 49  49.9       169      F 40-49                                        
2541  300  Nick Richards               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      56:32.1   54:03.7   10:49 17  39.8       106      M 16-19                                        
2542  1896 Lindsay Bernhard            F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:25.4   54:05.5   10:49 26  44.7       387      F 20-29                                        
2543  1897 Emily Uselman               F      Blacklick                OH    US      56:25.7   54:06.3   10:49 22  44.7       388      F 20-29                                        
2544  2093 Hannah Estabrook            F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:24.0   54:08.3   10:50 34  44.9       305      F 30-39                                        
2545  358  Mistie Manicho              F      New Vienna               OH    US      54:57.9   54:08.4   10:50 55  53.4       113      F 50-59                                        
2546  2410 Jake Miller                 M      Covington                KY    US      57:01.6   54:09.1   10:50 25  39.4       325      M 20-29                                        
2547  2704 Sally Rudduck               F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      56:42.5   54:09.3   10:50 39  45.7       306      F 30-39                                        
2548  3342 Tim Hamrick                 M      West Lafayette           IN    US      55:59.3   54:11.7   10:50 26  39.3       326      M 20-29      Thim's Turkeys                    
2549  2348 Laura Gordon                F      Galena                   OH    US      54:33.7   54:11.9   10:50 32  44.7       307      F 30-39                                        
2550  3341 Lisa Rague                  F      West Lafayette           IN    US      55:59.3   54:12.3   10:50 25  44.6       389      F 20-29      Thim's Turkeys                    
2551  3134 Viona Zhang                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:12.7   54:12.7   10:51 26  44.6       390      F 20-29                                        
2552  4307 Chris Peterson              M      Upper Arlington          OH    US      56:30.0   54:13.0   10:51 51  44.8       178      M 50-59                                        
2553  3587 Jessica Tomain              F      Cincinnati               OH    US      55:36.9   54:13.3   10:51 32  44.7       308      F 30-39                                        
2554  3588 John Tomain                 M      Cincinnati               OH    US      55:37.8   54:13.7   10:51 37  40.2       345      M 30-39                                        
2555  2409 Kasey Petty                 F      Covington                KY    US      57:07.9   54:15.1   10:51 23  44.6       391      F 20-29                                        
2556  4390 Maggie Saddler              F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:29.3   54:15.6   10:51 31  44.6       309      F 30-39                                        
2557  4060 Brett Nickoli               M      Jackson                  TN    US      55:32.0   54:16.1   10:51 28  39.3       327      M 20-29                                        
2558  3272 Stephanie Kula              F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:06.9   54:16.6   10:51                13       No Age Given                                   
2559  4061 Brittany Nickoli            F      Jackson                  TN    US      55:32.7   54:16.7   10:51 27  44.6       392      F 20-29                                        
2560  1479 Cheyenne Raker              F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:18.3   54:18.7   10:52 21  44.6       393      F 20-29                                        
2561  249  Kati McGinnis               F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:14.2   54:19.9   10:52 39  45.6       310      F 30-39                                        
2562  1202 Melanie Bortolani           F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:40.9   54:21.4   10:52 57  54.5       114      F 50-59                                        
2563  1307 Damitha Premadasa           M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:40.2   54:23.4   10:53 32  39.3       346      M 30-39      Sri Lankan Lions                  
2564  2202 B. Rick                     M      Columbus                 OH    US      57:57.7   54:23.8   10:53 10  46.9       105      M 1-15                                         
2565  1360 Melissa Baumbach            F      Westerville              OH    US      55:59.9   54:24.4   10:53 42  46.3       170      F 40-49                                        
2566  2313 Anthony LaMacchia           M      Worthington              OH    US      57:37.8   54:24.6   10:53 18  39.2       107      M 16-19                                        
2567  230  Kaitlynn Killilea           F      ColumbusC                OH    US      55:11.7   54:24.8   10:53 29  44.5       394      F 20-29                                        
2568  2810 Jodie Foster                F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:51.4   54:25.0   10:53 49  49.5       171      F 40-49                                        
2569  229  Robyn Holderby              F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      55:11.8   54:25.3   10:53 56  53.8       115      F 50-59                                        
2570  2863 James Kitchen               M      Dayton                   OH    US      56:29.2   54:26.1   10:53 45  42.5       220      M 40-49      KitchenTurkey17                   
2571  3706 Ryan Fimmen                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:12.2   54:26.2   10:53 44  42.1       221      M 40-49      I am Groot                        
2572  2862 W. Kitchen                  M      Dayton                   OH    US      56:28.8   54:26.2   10:53 11  45.0       106      M 1-15       KitchenTurkey17                   
2573  749  Kevin Humphries             M      Naperville               IL    US      58:19.3   54:26.7   10:53 30  39.2       347      M 30-39                                        
2574  748  Chelsea Humphries           F      Naperville               IL    US      58:19.5   54:26.9   10:53 31  44.4       311      F 30-39                                        
2575  2754 Nick Barnette               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      56:04.5   54:27.4   10:53 26  39.1       328      M 20-29                                        
2576  3399 Jessica Frank               F      Hilliard                 OH    US      56:04.6   54:27.6   10:54 26  44.4       395      F 20-29                                        
2577  4764 Jessica Lang                F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:38.9   54:28.9   10:54 23             396      F 20-29                                        
2578  4027 Lou Hevezi                  M      COLUMBUS                 OH    US      56:41.9   54:29.6   10:54 50  44.2       179      M 50-59                                        
2579  4029 Margie Hevezi               F      COLUMBUS                 OH    US      56:41.9   54:29.7   10:54 45  47.4       172      F 40-49                                        
2580  3135 Aline D avila Gabbardo      F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:40.5   54:31.2   10:54 30  44.4       312      F 30-39                                        
2581  3133 Sally Sulc                  F      Hilliard                 OH    US      57:40.5   54:31.4   10:54 56  53.7       116      F 50-59                                        
2582  622  Daniel Cramer               M      Marysville               OH    US      55:53.7   54:31.5   10:54 55  46.0       180      M 50-59                                        
2583  863  Jessica Sheritz             F      Westerville              OH    US      56:12.2   54:31.6   10:54 28  44.4       397      F 20-29                                        
2584  861  Robin Dobler                F      Westerville              OH    US      56:13.0   54:32.2   10:54 61  57.3       8        F 60-69                                        
2585  549  Robin Myers                 F      Marysville               OH    US      56:05.3   54:32.9   10:55 51  50.6       117      F 50-59                                        
2586  4770 Natalie Harrison            F      Columbus                 OH    US      54:33.3   54:33.3   10:55 14  47.8       59       F 1-15                                         
2587  943  Renee O'Carroll             F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:12.6   54:33.6   10:55 51  50.6       118      F 50-59                                        
2588  2194 Carrie Pugh                 F      New Richmond             OH    US      55:16.7   54:33.7   10:55 39  45.4       313      F 30-39                                        
2589  455  Sabrina Preissner           F      Galena                   OH    US      57:01.3   54:35.8   10:55 21  44.3       398      F 20-29                                        
2590  239  Kristi Stradtman            F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:46.9   54:36.4   10:55 32  44.3       314      F 30-39                                        
2591  1316 Donald Mankin               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      56:50.8   54:37.0   10:55 52  44.8       181      M 50-59                                        
2592  2108 Joshua Gandee               M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:59.1   54:37.2   10:55 29  39.0       329      M 20-29                                        
2593  4647 Sarah Ortman                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      56:55.1   54:39.4   10:56 19  44.4       93       F 16-19                                        
2594  1000 Kirsten Ebert               F      Westerville              OH    US      56:14.8   54:40.9   10:56 32  44.3       315      F 30-39                                        
2595  1960 Beth Cliffel                F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      55:04.5   54:43.1   10:57 37  44.8       316      F 30-39                                        
2596  1938 Alice Schroer               F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:31.7   54:44.0   10:57 29  44.2       399      F 20-29                                        
2597  1959 Mark Cliffel                M      Elmhurst                 IL    US      55:04.1   54:44.6   10:57 40  40.6       222      M 40-49                                        
2598  1493 William Davis               M      Spring Hill              TN    US      56:14.9   54:44.6   10:57 43  41.6       223      M 40-49                                        
2599  3330 Hannah Spiker               F      Newark                   OH    US      57:13.5   54:44.8   10:57 27  44.2       400      F 20-29                                        
2600  3331 Gabrielle Godman            F      Rushville                OH    US      57:13.6   54:45.1   10:57 26  44.2       401      F 20-29                                        
2601  3436 Brooke Yoakam               F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:01.1   54:45.5   10:57 15  46.8       60       F 1-15                                         
2602  2408 Shelbie Prince              F      Covington                KY    US      57:40.4   54:46.2   10:57 23  44.2       402      F 20-29                                        
2603  3406 Jerrod Alatalo              M      Columbus                 OH    US      57:39.5   54:46.6   10:57 49  43.6       224      M 40-49                                        
2604  849  Karma Whitford              F      Westerville              OH    US      55:37.6   54:47.9   10:58 37  44.8       317      F 30-39                                        
2605  3296 Jeff Bisdorf                M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:22.7   54:48.2   10:58 37  39.8       348      M 30-39                                        
2606  187  Daphne Lao                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:01.7   54:52.0   10:58 39  45.1       318      F 30-39                                        
2607  7    Katie Nguyen                F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:49.1   54:52.9   10:59 27  44.1       403      F 20-29                                        
2608  2305 Emi Krause                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:29.5   54:53.2   10:59 24  44.1       404      F 20-29                                        
2609  2182 Jacob Williams              M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:33.3   54:53.9   10:59 22  38.8       330      M 20-29                                        
2610  25   Neal Hooker                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:46.6   54:54.6   10:59 50  43.8       182      M 50-59      NeYaSaKl                          
2611  2442 Ashley Konich               F      Blacklick                OH    US      57:07.1   54:55.0   10:59 23  44.1       405      F 20-29                                        
2612  329  Julia Chappell              F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:10.9   54:55.7   10:59 38  44.8       319      F 30-39                                        
2613  3796 Karena Johnson              F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:15.0   54:56.4   10:59 26  44.0       406      F 20-29                                        
2614  1240 Connie Johnson              F      Westerville              OH    US      55:57.9   54:56.4   10:59 58  54.7       119      F 50-59                                        
2615  330  Ian Chappell                M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:11.0   54:56.4   10:59 39  40.2       349      M 30-39                                        
2616  24   Yael Vodovotz               F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:46.6   54:56.8   10:59 50  49.6       120      F 50-59      NeYaSaKl                          
2617  312  Krista Palmer               F      Westerville              OH    US      57:32.0   54:57.2   10:59 24  44.0       407      F 20-29      Gobble Gobble                     
2618  111  Rohan Dudaney               M      Dublin                   OH    US      57:37.1   54:59.8   11:00 24  38.8       331      M 20-29                                        
2619  112  Juhee Hyun                  F      Dublin                   OH    US      57:37.4   55:00.0   11:00 23  44.0       408      F 20-29                                        
2620  681  Kim Smith                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:02.6   55:00.5   11:00 34  44.2       320      F 30-39                                        
2621  42   Jay Mitchell                M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:07.1   55:01.0   11:00 52  44.5       183      M 50-59                                        
2622  996  Sujatha Chetty              F      Lewis Center             OH    US      56:41.2   55:02.1   11:00 43  46.2       173      F 40-49      Chase                             
2623  3752 Mason Tice                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:35.3   55:02.7   11:01 28  38.7       332      M 20-29                                        
2624  3583 Alex Merick                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:35.5   55:03.0   11:01 29  38.7       333      M 20-29                                        
2625  2977 Marla Samide                F      Columbus                 OH    US      55:06.0   55:06.0   11:01 35  44.2       321      F 30-39                                        
2626  2902 Justin Hoff                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:07.3   55:06.4   11:01 44  41.6       225      M 40-49      Chase                             
2627  3005 Matt Ratliff                M      Sunbury                  OH    US      56:10.5   55:07.0   11:01 22  38.7       334      M 20-29      Ratliff - Strong                  
2628  2664 Michelle Patrick            F      Pataskala                OH    US      55:07.3   55:07.3   11:01 44  46.5       174      F 40-49                                        
2629  3180 Julie Hughes                F      columbus                 OH    US      57:45.5   55:08.0   11:02 51  50.0       121      F 50-59      Turkey Heads                      
2630  295  Kaylie Hovatter             F      Dublin                   OH    US      58:58.6   55:08.6   11:02 26  43.9       409      F 20-29      Chase                             
2631  1238 Andrew Johnson              M      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      55:57.5   55:10.8   11:02 58  46.7       184      M 50-59                                        
2632  3228 Ashley Bradfield            F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:43.8   55:11.2   11:02 30  43.9       322      F 30-39                                        
2633  2847 Jon Hackathorn              M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:34.0   55:11.9   11:02 49  43.2       226      M 40-49                                        
2634  1524 Kevin Buckman               M      Columbus                 OH    US      57:19.8   55:12.3   11:02 29  38.6       335      M 20-29                                        
2635  4205 Kimberley Sauer             F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:09.2   55:12.4   11:02 33  43.9       323      F 30-39                                        
2636  1598 Maggie McGreevy             F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:19.8   55:12.6   11:03 28  43.8       410      F 20-29                                        
2637  4204 Evan Sauer                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:09.2   55:12.8   11:03 35  39.1       350      M 30-39                                        
2638  3555 Katherine hayek             F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:28.7   55:13.3   11:03 15  46.4       61       F 1-15                                         
2639  178  Elizabeth Froling           F      Dublin                   OH    US      57:48.6   55:14.1   11:03 13  48.2       62       F 1-15                                         
2640  179  Lynne Froling               F      Dublinn                  OH    US      57:48.9   55:14.1   11:03 46  47.2       175      F 40-49                                        
2641  1182 Shannon Masteller           F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      58:23.3   55:14.2   11:03 47  47.7       176      F 40-49                                        
2642  177  R. Froling                  M      Dublin                   OH    US      57:48.9   55:14.3   11:03 11  44.4       107      M 1-15                                         
2643  1695 Cynthia Groeber-Fard        F      Charlottesville          VA    US      58:23.4   55:14.3   11:03 49  48.8       177      F 40-49                                        
2644  4573 Lawrence Walden             M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:48.3   55:14.6   11:03 52  44.3       185      M 50-59      Chase                             
2645  3234 Amelia Menk Brown           F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:37.5   55:15.3   11:03 43  46.0       178      F 40-49                                        
2646  2662 tara alioto                 F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      58:11.4   55:16.0   11:03 39  44.8       324      F 30-39                                        
2647  2953 Matthew Brink               M      Dayton                   OH    US      57:02.6   55:16.3   11:03 23  38.6       336      M 20-29                                        
2648  2048 Laura Esposito              F      Bexley                   OH    US      56:25.5   55:16.7   11:03 49  48.8       179      F 40-49                                        
2649  4366 Susan Shelton               F      Blue Creek               OH    US      57:26.5   55:18.5   11:04 48  48.2       180      F 40-49                                        
2650  1621 Karen Ross                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:27.4   55:18.7   11:04 59  55.0       122      F 50-59                                        
2651  2660 Ryan Ferrell                M      Lithopolis               OH    US      56:18.3   55:18.9   11:04 33  38.7       351      M 30-39                                        
2652  3607 Nate Green                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:51.5   55:19.8   11:04 42  40.8       227      M 40-49                                        
2653  1003 Anne Cinadr                 F      Worthington              OH    US      57:58.6   55:20.4   11:04 48  48.2       181      F 40-49                                        
2654  1268 Angela Bombela              F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:56.4   55:21.2   11:04 38  44.5       325      F 30-39                                        
2655  1922 Allison Kelly               F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:31.2   55:21.3   11:04 26  43.7       411      F 20-29                                        
2656  2661 Stephania Ferrell           F      Lithopolis               OH    US      56:18.4   55:21.6   11:04 34  43.9       326      F 30-39                                        
2657  1998 Christine Gilmore           F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:48.0   55:23.2   11:05 28  43.7       412      F 20-29                                        
2658  361  Rick Broker                 M      Powell                   OH    US      57:32.0   55:24.1   11:05 55  45.3       186      M 50-59                                        
2659  4188 Ali Gerlach                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:06.3   55:25.4   11:05 25  43.7       413      F 20-29                                        
2660  83   Douglas Sharp               M      Dublin                   OH    US      58:24.7   55:26.2   11:05 57  46.0       187      M 50-59                                        
2661  3338 David Mueller               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      58:36.7   55:26.4   11:05 52  44.1       188      M 50-59                                        
2662  84   Angie Sharp                 F      Dublin                   OH    US      58:25.7   55:28.2   11:06 54  51.5       123      F 50-59                                        
2663  1029 Mateo Williamson            M      Columbus                 OH    US      57:35.6   55:30.0   11:06 25  38.4       337      M 20-29                                        
2664  1429 Scott Loge                  M      Charlotte                NC    US      58:59.4   55:30.3   11:06 38  39.5       352      M 30-39                                        
2665  1433 Michael McKinney            M      Watertown                NY    US      59:00.7   55:30.6   11:06 36  39.1       353      M 30-39                                        
2666  3255 Michael Keifer              M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:27.0   55:32.9   11:07                77       No Age Given                                   
2667  1754 Christy Taylor              F      Orland Park              IL    US      57:07.7   55:33.0   11:07 39  44.6       327      F 30-39      Haycook                           
2668  3522 Jackie Mason                F      Chicago                  IL    US      56:27.4   55:33.2   11:07 29  43.6       414      F 20-29                                        
2669  1803 Michelle Kuperman           F      Decatur                  GA    US      57:59.3   55:33.7   11:07 61  56.2       9        F 60-69                                        
2670  561  Olivia Gugliemotto          F      Cleveland                OH    US      58:25.5   55:34.1   11:07 23  43.6       415      F 20-29                                        
2671  4041 Kate Arnold                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:34.3   55:36.2   11:07 52  50.2       124      F 50-59                                        
2672  392  Karen Raybon                F      Grove City               OH    US      56:29.9   55:38.9   11:08 45  46.5       182      F 40-49                                        
2673  3792 Daniel Stevens              M      Orient                   OH    US      57:44.2   55:39.2   11:08 28  38.3       338      M 20-29                                        
2674  1049 Carson Powell               M      Westerville              OH    US      58:08.5   55:39.5   11:08 21  38.3       339      M 20-29      Chase                             
2675  738  Darrell Hopps               M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:02.7   55:40.8   11:08 34  38.6       354      M 30-39                                        
2676  2028 Maxwell Scoville            M      Columbus                 OH    US      57:23.2   55:41.0   11:08 28  38.3       340      M 20-29                                        
2677  3585 Gail Lieu                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:54.9   55:41.0   11:08 44  46.0       183      F 40-49                                        
2678  1855 Timothy Bassett             M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:25.6   55:42.3   11:08 43  40.9       228      M 40-49                                        
2679  2027 Jeehee Scoville             F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:22.8   55:42.5   11:09 26  43.4       416      F 20-29                                        
2680  707  Dave Nordholt               M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:16.9   55:43.6   11:09 62  47.9       40       M 60-69                                        
2681  3707 Tracey Slaughter            F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:29.4   55:44.8   11:09 30  43.4       328      F 30-39      I am Groot                        
2682  3704 Lindsay Kelley              F      Osseo                    MN    US      57:29.0   55:45.2   11:09 35  43.7       329      F 30-39      I am Groot                        
2683  3746 phonethip Phongsavavth      M      Columbus                 OH    US      55:47.1   55:47.1   11:09 32  38.3       355      M 30-39                                        
2684  931  Meghan Bryant               F      Westerville              OH    US      56:01.1   55:47.3   11:09 32  43.4       330      F 30-39      Chase                             
2685  932  Kerra Reinke                F      Sunbury                  OH    US      56:01.1   55:47.3   11:09 36  43.8       331      F 30-39                                        
2686  2670 James Jarman                M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:55.8   55:48.4   11:10 17  38.5       108      M 16-19      older younger                     
2687  3398 Morgan Daniels              F      Galloway                 OH    US      57:59.1   55:52.4   11:10 20  43.3       417      F 20-29                                        
2688  1476 Carol Hill                  F      Westerville              OH    US      58:04.5   55:53.0   11:11 63             10       F 60-69                                        
2689  1749 Kendall Wright              M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      58:18.4   55:53.4   11:11 56  45.3       189      M 50-59                                        
2690  4662 Jenny Wilmer                F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:35.5   55:54.1   11:11 53  50.5       125      F 50-59      Sharp Descendants                 
2691  2077 Lauren Newsom               F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:55.5   55:55.1   11:11 40  44.5       184      F 40-49                                        
2692  4371 Kevin Duffy                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      57:06.1   55:55.8   11:11 24  38.1       341      M 20-29                                        
2693  1358 Kendel Miller               F      Westerville              OH    US      56:08.7   55:56.9   11:11 51  49.3       126      F 50-59                                        
2694  4666 Diane Strader               F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:36.3   55:57.0   11:11 54  51.1       127      F 50-59      Sharp Descendants                 
2695  4370 Stacie Chapman              F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:08.0   55:57.9   11:12 25  43.2       418      F 20-29                                        
2696  2387 Elaine Miller               F      Worthington              OH    US      58:00.3   55:59.6   11:12 17  44.3       94       F 16-19                                        
2697  2881 Kaitlin Dougherty           F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:43.6   55:59.9   11:12 32  43.2       332      F 30-39                                        
2698  2388 Abbie Miller                F      Worthington              OH    US      58:00.4   56:00.0   11:12 18  43.7       95       F 16-19                                        
2699  352  Adam Swygart                M      Delaware                 OH    US      57:43.4   56:02.2   11:12 29  38.0       342      M 20-29                                        
2700  2474 Max Eckard                  M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      56:36.3   56:03.7   11:13 31  38.1       356      M 30-39                                        
2701  2249 Wenjing Wang                F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:15.5   56:03.9   11:13 27  43.2       419      F 20-29                                        
2702  4162 William Alexander           M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:29.5   56:04.9   11:13 34  38.3       357      M 30-39                                        
2703  1231 Melissa Smith               F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:25.4   56:05.0   11:13 47  47.0       185      F 40-49                                        
2704  821  Sarah Huber                 F      Westerville              OH    US      57:18.0   56:06.1   11:13 32  43.2       333      F 30-39                                        
2705  1224 Laurie Mcmanaway            F      Mount Vernon             OH    US      56:53.9   56:06.3   11:13 44  45.7       186      F 40-49                                        
2706  2487 Mackenzie Toland            F      Raeford                  NC    US      56:36.3   56:06.4   11:13 29  43.1       420      F 20-29                                        
2707  2486 Jay Toland                  M      Raeford                  NC    US      56:36.9   56:06.5   11:13 38  39.1       358      M 30-39                                        
2708  4365 Elizabeth Samuels           F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:12.9   56:06.8   11:13 26  43.1       421      F 20-29                                        
2709  1036 Tracy Duffner               F      Hilton Head Island       SC    US      57:04.7   56:07.4   11:13 37  43.7       334      F 30-39                                        
2710  993  Jonnathan Cucaita           M      Westerville              OH    US      59:23.1   56:07.5   11:14 27  38.0       343      M 20-29                                        
2711  1037 Mindy Duffner               F      Mansfield                OH    US      57:04.4   56:07.6   11:14 63  57.1       11       F 60-69                                        
2712  939  Dwight Bowman               M      Westerville              OH    US      59:01.7   56:08.1   11:14 56  45.1       190      M 50-59                                        
2713  1091 Mykkia Cameron              F      Westerville              OH    US      58:57.5   56:09.0   11:14 142            3        F 70-99                                        
2714  1092 Wendy Dickson               F      Lewis Center             OH    US      58:57.4   56:09.5   11:14 50  48.6       128      F 50-59                                        
2715  1438 Danielle Dick               F      Dublin                   OH    US      56:41.9   56:10.3   11:14 28  43.1       422      F 20-29      State Farm Agent - Matt Hatchel   
2716  1086 Krista Foy                  F      Lewis Center             OH    US      59:00.2   56:10.7   11:14 43  45.2       187      F 40-49                                        
2717  1084 Lisa Messner                F      Lewis Center             OH    US      59:00.9   56:11.1   11:14 48  47.4       188      F 40-49                                        
2718  1969 Katie Mitchell              F      Columbus                 OH    US      59:13.2   56:11.1   11:14 31  43.1       335      F 30-39                                        
2719  1312 Lawrence Houck              M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:17.5   56:11.2   11:14 49  42.5       229      M 40-49      Chase                             
2720  1085 Lisa McCollum               F      Lewis Center             OH    US      59:00.6   56:11.9   11:14 46  46.4       189      F 40-49                                        
2721  1153 Adam Heath                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:56.9   56:13.0   11:15 36  38.6       359      M 30-39                                        
2722  3569 Abigail Subler              F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:47.8   56:13.2   11:15 17  44.1       96       F 16-19                                        
2723  1450 David Upp                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:44.2   56:13.9   11:15 58  45.8       191      M 50-59                                        
2724  1155 C. Heath                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:58.5   56:14.3   11:15 7   53.4       108      M 1-15                                         
2725  1154 Jess Heath                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:59.4   56:16.1   11:15 34  43.2       336      F 30-39                                        
2726  1199 Caitlin Bultema             F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:44.3   56:16.5   11:15 29  43.0       423      F 20-29                                        
2727  1536 Tom Christensen             M      Oconomowoc               WI    US      57:44.4   56:16.6   11:15 56  45.0       192      M 50-59                                        
2728  2671 Jonathan Jarman             M      Columbus                 OH    US      57:26.2   56:16.9   11:15 17  38.2       109      M 16-19      older younger                     
2729  2397 Andrew O'Brien              M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:53.7   56:17.1   11:15 36  38.5       360      M 30-39                                        
2730  4578 Michael Stiers              M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      59:48.4   56:18.6   11:16 39  39.2       361      M 30-39                                        
2731  4579 Sheri Stiers                F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      59:48.6   56:19.0   11:16 37  43.6       337      F 30-39                                        
2732  3256 Peggy Keifer                F      Columbus                 OH    US      56:19.2   56:19.2   11:16                14       No Age Given                                   
2733  3105 MICHAEL WATSON              M      Westerville              OH    US      59:25.0   56:21.0   11:16 29  37.8       344      M 20-29                                        
2734  4715 Jessica Dowdy               F      Columbus                 OH    US      59:10.9   56:21.0   11:16 39  44.0       338      F 30-39                                        
2735  2489 Lindsey Bleimes             F      Boston                   MA    US      59:13.8   56:22.4   11:16 35  43.2       339      F 30-39                                        
2736  4766 david selders               M      Akron                    OH    US      1:00:00.9 56:23.2   11:17                78       No Age Given                                   
2737  3205 Jon Norman                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      57:41.2   56:24.1   11:17                79       No Age Given                                   
2738  209  Holly Meyer                 F      Powell                   OH    US      58:32.8   56:24.5   11:17 50  48.3       129      F 50-59                                        
2739  1705 Amy Walker                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:28.5   56:24.6   11:17 36  43.3       340      F 30-39                                        
2740  4757 Jeffrey Madden              M      Bridgeport               WV    US      59:09.3   56:26.8   11:17 47  41.6       230      M 40-49      MadFamily                         
2741  2061 Meg Pollock                 F      Hilliard                 OH    US      59:44.9   56:28.3   11:18 33  42.9       341      F 30-39                                        
2742  4603 Stephanie Rawlings          F      Worthington              OH    US      56:41.6   56:29.0   11:18 40  44.1       190      F 40-49                                        
2743  4758 Michael Freeburn            M      Columbus                 OH    US      59:09.1   56:29.1   11:18 54  44.1       193      M 50-59      MadFamily                         
2744  3192 Tamara Fitz-Arling          F      Clarks Summit            PA    US      58:29.2   56:30.9   11:18 59  53.8       130      F 50-59                                        
2745  128  Kathleen Miller Kubinski    F      South Bend               IN    US      59:18.3   56:31.0   11:18 59  53.8       131      F 50-59                                        
2746  1350 Rob Artz                    M      Westerville              OH    US      56:58.9   56:32.1   11:18 54  44.0       194      M 50-59                                        
2747  4769 Rich Harrison               M      Columbus                 OH    US      56:34.1   56:34.1   11:19 52  43.3       195      M 50-59                                        
2748  3384 Celeste Dewberry            F      Columbus                 OH    US      59:04.2   56:34.7   11:19 35  43.1       342      F 30-39                                        
2749  3298 Peter Leakas                M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:10.2   56:34.9   11:19 40  39.3       231      M 40-49                                        
2750  2545 Jill Knapp                  F      Pickerington             OH    US      57:02.5   56:37.4   11:19 47  46.5       191      F 40-49      Knapp Family                      
2751  2399 Paula Agudelo               F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:35.8   56:40.3   11:20 31  42.7       343      F 30-39                                        
2752  1594 Elisabeth Martin            F      Columbus                 OH    US      59:17.2   56:40.7   11:20 25  42.7       424      F 20-29                                        
2753  2102 Makyla Zimmerman            F      Westerville              OH    US      59:48.3   56:40.8   11:20 28  42.7       425      F 20-29                                        
2754  2658 Lauren Franklin             F      Pickerington             OH    US      57:54.6   56:42.1   11:20 26  42.7       426      F 20-29                                        
2755  2666 Kristen Brett               F      Pickerington             OH    US      57:26.8   56:42.9   11:21 24  42.7       427      F 20-29                                        
2756  2667 Kyle Brett                  M      Pickerington             OH    US      57:26.8   56:43.0   11:21 26  37.6       345      M 20-29                                        
2757  1383 Rose Schroedl               F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:42.1   56:44.0   11:21 38  43.4       344      F 30-39                                        
2758  2659 Matt Jackson                M      Ashland                  OH    US      57:57.4   56:44.9   11:21 34  37.9       362      M 30-39                                        
2759  2657 Joseph Fields               M      Pickerington             OH    US      57:57.0   56:45.0   11:21 32  37.7       363      M 30-39                                        
2760  2224 Kristen Foley               F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:20.7   56:45.9   11:21 43  44.8       192      F 40-49                                        
2761  1875 Morgan Katz                 F      Methuen                  MA    US      59:16.0   56:46.9   11:21 29  42.6       428      F 20-29      Team Mansfield                    
2762  542  Andrea Rose                 F      Dublin                   OH    US      59:26.5   56:47.4   11:21 37  43.2       345      F 30-39                                        
2763  726  Jim Bettinger               M      Zanesfield               OH    US      59:30.7   56:48.4   11:22 55  44.2       196      M 50-59                                        
2764  1876 Mallory Katz                F      Columbus                 OH    US      59:16.8   56:48.9   11:22 31  42.6       346      F 30-39      Team Mansfield                    
2765  727  Laura Bettinger             F      Zanesfield               OH    US      59:31.0   56:49.2   11:22 47  46.4       193      F 40-49                                        
2766  1073 Andrew Wade                 M      Westerville              OH    US      59:16.5   56:49.5   11:22 36  38.2       364      M 30-39      Chase                             
2767  4016 A. Bhatt                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:20.6   56:49.6   11:22 10  44.9       109      M 1-15                                         
2768  4015 Eliot Harned                M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:20.7   56:49.6   11:22 13  40.5       110      M 1-15                                         
2769  3743 Kelly Baxter                F      Savoy                    IL    US      58:37.7   56:49.6   11:22 32  42.6       347      F 30-39                                        
2770  2901 Natalie Holbrook            F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:54.5   56:51.6   11:22 17  43.6       97       F 16-19                                        
2771  129  Mathew La Croix             M      Columbus                 OH    US      57:07.6   56:51.7   11:22 55  44.1       197      M 50-59                                        
2772  858  Jennifer Archer             F      Westerville              OH    US      57:22.2   56:52.9   11:23 34  42.7       348      F 30-39      Chase                             
2773  4035 Walter Spaulding            M      Centerville              OH    US      1:00:13.2 56:53.7   11:23 56  44.5       198      M 50-59                                        
2774  644  Anna Simmons                F      San Francisco            CA    US      59:41.5   56:54.0   11:23 25  42.5       429      F 20-29      Team Awesome                      
2775  643  Michele Casertano           M      San Francisco            CA    US      59:41.7   56:56.2   11:23 31  37.5       365      M 30-39                                        
2776  787  Kevin Wenner                M      Lewis Center             OH    US      59:31.5   56:56.8   11:23 60  46.0       41       M 60-69      Wenner Team                       
2777  4049 I. Mikesell                 M      Suttons Bay              MI    US      58:55.3   56:57.2   11:23 10  44.8       111      M 1-15                                         
2778  694  Jeremy Wenner               M      Galloway                 OH    US      59:30.0   56:57.3   11:23 35  37.9       366      M 30-39      Wenner Team                       
2779  2836 Andrew Bean                 M      Cincinnati               OH    US      57:25.5   56:57.4   11:23 25  37.4       346      M 20-29                                        
2780  3004 Jeff Ratliff                M      Sunbury                  OH    US      58:01.7   56:58.4   11:24 50  42.2       199      M 50-59      Ratliff - Strong                  
2781  3757 allen card                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      59:26.3   56:59.0   11:24 52  42.9       200      M 50-59                                        
2782  1866 Caitlin West                F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:30.0   56:59.8   11:24 23  42.5       430      F 20-29                                        
2783  1150 Jessica Persinger           F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:40.6   57:00.4   11:24 26  42.5       431      F 20-29                                        
2784  2101 Tim McCracken               M      Pickerington             OH    US      58:43.3   57:00.7   11:24 49  41.9       232      M 40-49                                        
2785  1149 Jenna Persinger             F      Washington Court House   OH    US      58:40.7   57:00.9   11:24 32  42.5       349      F 30-39                                        
2786  4552 Sarah Hollingsworth         F      Blacklick                OH    US      58:06.8   57:01.2   11:24 38  43.2       350      F 30-39      Chase                             
2787  4557 Matthew Hollingsworth       M      Blacklick                OH    US      58:06.8   57:01.4   11:24 40  39.0       233      M 40-49                                        
2788  1975 Colleen Creghan             F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:50.9   57:01.6   11:24 28  42.4       432      F 20-29                                        
2789  1206 Karli Alger                 F      Westerville              OH    US      1:00:17.3 57:03.3   11:25 27  42.4       433      F 20-29                                        
2790  2    Deanna Dorsey               F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:00:20.3 57:03.4   11:25 47  46.2       194      F 40-49                                        
2791  843  Jennifer Crawford           F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:20.2 57:03.5   11:25 40  43.6       195      F 40-49                                        
2792  1207 Vincent Alger               M      Westerville              OH    US      1:00:16.8 57:03.8   11:25 27  37.4       347      M 20-29                                        
2793  4567 Katie Stoller               F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:52.3   57:05.0   11:25 21  42.4       434      F 20-29                                        
2794  2794 Kenny Peterson              M      Hilliard                 OH    US      59:33.0   57:10.0   11:26 26  37.3       348      M 20-29                                        
2795  2133 Solomon Echelberger         M      Bellville                OH    US      59:44.9   57:10.3   11:26 19  37.3       110      M 16-19                                        
2796  2375 Hannah Viertel              F      New York                 NY    US      1:00:24.7 57:10.7   11:26 26  42.3       435      F 20-29                                        
2797  4782 Allison Fox                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:38.6 57:10.8   11:26 39  43.3       351      F 30-39                                        
2798  198  N. Bhowmick                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:14.9 57:12.0   11:26 9   51.9       63       F 1-15                                         
2799  2833 Mary Kneidel                F      Columbus                 OH    US      59:28.9   57:13.1   11:27 35  42.6       352      F 30-39      Toward the Goal!                  
2800  2373 Jenni Viertel               F      New York                 NY    US      1:00:26.5 57:13.2   11:27 29  42.3       436      F 20-29                                        
2801  195  Tayde Estrada               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:15.9 57:13.4   11:27 38  43.0       353      F 30-39                                        
2802  4182 Mary Katherine Sinclair     F      Lewis Center             OH    US      59:03.3   57:13.8   11:27 35  42.6       354      F 30-39                                        
2803  2433 Jason Fox                   M      Groveport                OH    US      1:00:24.8 57:13.9   11:27 39  38.6       367      M 30-39                                        
2804  1145 Kelly Chamlis               F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:12.1   57:14.7   11:27 24  42.3       437      F 20-29                                        
2805  1144 Cindy Chamlis               F      Delaware                 OH    US      58:12.2   57:15.0   11:27 58  52.5       132      F 50-59                                        
2806  253  Christy Brucken             F      Hilliard                 OH    US      59:33.6   57:15.6   11:27 48  46.5       196      F 40-49                                        
2807  4271 Maria Telma Pereira         F      Sao Paulo                      BR      58:06.0   57:16.0   11:27 61  54.5       12       F 60-69                                        
2808  2944 Brian McClure               M      Chicago                  IL    US      59:30.5   57:16.5   11:27 33  37.4       368      M 30-39                                        
2809  2723 Matt Seager                 M      Lancaster                OH    US      57:48.1   57:16.6   11:27 51  42.4       201      M 50-59                                        
2810  2945 Kylie McClure               F      Columbus                 OH    US      59:31.4   57:16.7   11:27 29  42.2       438      F 20-29                                        
2811  682  Victoria Cipro              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:33.4 57:18.2   11:28 31  42.2       355      F 30-39                                        
2812  2864 Andy Suttner                M      Worthington              OH    US      58:42.8   57:18.4   11:28 32  37.3       369      M 30-39      Chase                             
2813  3294 Kathleen Dunn               F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:24.4   57:18.6   11:28                15       No Age Given                                   
2814  784  Beth Wenner                 F      Lewis Center             OH    US      59:30.9   57:20.6   11:28 60  53.7       13       F 60-69      Wenner Team                       
2815  1164 Gillian Ice                 F      Athens                   OH    US      59:11.7   57:25.6   11:29 49  46.9       197      F 40-49                                        
2816  988  Mariah Mazur                F      Sunbury                  OH    US      59:53.9   57:26.3   11:29 33  42.2       356      F 30-39      Viking Pride                      
2817  1874 Leslie Mihalov              F      Columbus                 OH    US      59:54.5   57:27.7   11:30 60  53.6       14       F 60-69      Team Mansfield                    
2818  2713 Nicole Armintrout           F      New York                 NY    US      57:27.8   57:27.8   11:30 32  42.1       357      F 30-39                                        
2819  2714 Mickie Roberts              F      New York                 NY    US      57:27.9   57:27.9   11:30 58  52.3       133      F 50-59                                        
2820  1375 Ann Marie Scott             F      Lewis Center             OH    US      1:01:44.9 57:28.3   11:30 27  42.1       439      F 20-29                                        
2821  1111 Anthony Cugini              M      Westerville              OH    US      58:59.5   57:28.6   11:30 32  37.2       370      M 30-39      Cugini                            
2822  1108 Francesca Cugini            F      Westerville              OH    US      58:59.8   57:28.6   11:30 32  42.1       358      F 30-39      Cugini                            
2823  1109 Gabriella Cugini            F      Powell                   OH    US      59:01.3   57:29.3   11:30 15  44.6       64       F 1-15       Cugini                            
2824  3411 Guy Wilkerson               M      Columbus                 OH    US      57:29.9   57:29.9   11:30 69  49.5       42       M 60-69                                        
2825  3720 Meredith Racher             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:43.6 57:30.5   11:30 18  42.5       98       F 16-19                                        
2826  860  Bianca Smith                F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      59:41.9   57:33.8   11:31                16       No Age Given Free Pies for our Thighs          
2827  2880 Laura Dougherty             F      Orlando                  FL    US      59:17.9   57:33.9   11:31 56  50.9       134      F 50-59                                        
2828  1800 Paige Myers                 F      Sandy                    UT    US      58:10.8   57:34.9   11:31 31  42.0       359      F 30-39      Turkey Toes                       
2829  3528 Katie Anderson              F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:05.9   57:37.2   11:31 29  42.0       440      F 20-29                                        
2830  2113 Aubrey Kocsis               F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:06.2   57:37.2   11:31 34  42.2       360      F 30-39                                        
2831  2891 Jermaine Harris             M      Pataskala                OH    US      1:00:44.3 57:38.1   11:32 44  39.8       234      M 40-49                                        
2832  153  Amy Gelsinger               M      Dublin                   OH    US      59:26.3   57:39.2   11:32 35  37.4       371      M 30-39                                        
2833  165  Jaren McCormick             F      Powell                   OH    US      59:50.4   57:40.5   11:32 37  42.5       361      F 30-39                                        
2834  2757 Michael Berg                M      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:00:17.4 57:41.9   11:32 24  36.9       349      M 20-29                                        
2835  410  Brittany Wilkinson          F      Fredericktown            OH    US      59:16.6   57:42.0   11:32 28  41.9       441      F 20-29                                        
2836  2758 Lauren Saintz               F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:00:17.4 57:42.4   11:32 26  41.9       442      F 20-29                                        
2837  422  Zachary West                M      Dublin                   OH    US      58:59.3   57:43.1   11:33 28  36.9       350      M 20-29                                        
2838  1865 Danielle Houck              F      Miami                    FL    US      59:54.8   57:44.3   11:33 43  44.0       198      F 40-49                                        
2839  3262 Evelyn Holman               F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:19.7   57:45.9   11:33                17       No Age Given                                   
2840  656  Irene Frampton              F      Newport                  RI    US      59:59.5   57:46.3   11:33 36  42.3       362      F 30-39                                        
2841  657  Matthew Frampton            M      Newport                  RI    US      1:00:00.0 57:46.9   11:33 33  37.1       372      M 30-39                                        
2842  3050 Kelly Blue                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:49.9 57:47.5   11:34 50  47.2       135      F 50-59                                        
2843  568  Ron Heath                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      57:47.7   57:47.7   11:34 59  44.9       202      M 50-59                                        
2844  421  Srikanth Vushakola          M      Dublin                   OH    US      59:14.7   57:49.2   11:34 29  36.9       351      M 20-29      Chase                             
2845  343  Ryan Lambie                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      59:36.2   57:50.2   11:34 28  36.9       352      M 20-29                                        
2846  344  Alyssa Lambie               F      Dublin                   OH    US      59:36.1   57:50.9   11:34 23  41.8       443      F 20-29                                        
2847  127  Sarah Miller                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:37.8 57:51.0   11:34 33  41.9       363      F 30-39                                        
2848  461  Victoria Wehner             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:57.0 57:51.1   11:34 27  41.8       444      F 20-29                                        
2849  2104 Randi Lewis                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      57:51.1   57:51.1   11:34 64  56.2       15       F 60-69                                        
2850  3261 Nicole Holman               F      Columbus                       US      58:27.2   57:53.1   11:35                18       No Age Given                                   
2851  3259 Laura Holman                F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:27.7   57:53.4   11:35                19       No Age Given                                   
2852  3260 Todd Holman                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:29.4   57:55.6   11:35                80       No Age Given                                   
2853  4643 Sara Newhouse               F      Columbus                 OH    US      59:45.6   57:57.3   11:35 19  41.9       99       F 16-19                                        
2854  2053 Cate Bowman                 F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:01:02.9 58:01.7   11:36 13  45.9       65       F 1-15                                         
2855  1514 Tonya Blair                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:01:09.0 58:03.9   11:37 37  42.3       364      F 30-39                                        
2856  2260 Olivia Nesbit               F      Columbus                 OH    US      59:13.3   58:03.9   11:37 26  41.7       445      F 20-29                                        
2857  740  Ruth Walther                F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:00:46.7 58:06.4   11:37 28  41.6       446      F 20-29                                        
2858  1331 Najib Kamagate              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:26.1 58:08.4   11:38 33  36.9       373      M 30-39                                        
2859  3726 Evelyn Nygren               F      Mount Pleasant           IA    US      1:00:38.4 58:08.7   11:38 14  44.9       66       F 1-15                                         
2860  2837 Shelle Bean                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:38.2   58:09.0   11:38 55  49.8       136      F 50-59                                        
2861  2215 Peter Dolan                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:06.0 58:09.0   11:38 43  39.2       235      M 40-49                                        
2862  2835 Alexa Bean                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:38.9   58:09.3   11:38 28  41.6       447      F 20-29                                        
2863  2544 S. Hughes                   F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      1:01:03.3 58:10.0   11:38 12  46.9       67       F 1-15       Chase                             
2864  2840 Unknown Partic. 2840        M                                             58:38.7   58:10.0   11:38                81       No Age Given                                   
2865  2543 Robert Hughes               M      Canal Winchester         OH    US      1:01:03.5 58:10.1   11:38 41  38.5       236      M 40-49      Chase                             
2866  4233 Sarah Fite                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:33.5   58:13.3   11:39 28  41.6       448      F 20-29      Balanced Family Academy           
2867  1849 Tom Johnson                 M      Valley Park              MO    US      1:01:26.3 58:14.6   11:39 27  36.6       353      M 20-29      Gravy Train                       
2868  1850 Kathryn Cantillas           F      Fort Worth               TX    US      1:01:26.5 58:14.6   11:39 27  41.5       449      F 20-29      Gravy Train                       
2869  491  Sarah Kenny                 F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:00:32.1 58:16.0   11:39 25  41.5       450      F 20-29                                        
2870  2125 Amy Diaspro                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      58:55.5   58:17.8   11:40 28  41.5       451      F 20-29                                        
2871  1012 Katie Dye                   F      Powell                   OH    US      59:12.1   58:21.0   11:40 24  41.5       452      F 20-29                                        
2872  1970 Stacey Stein                F      Millersport              OH    US      1:00:37.6 58:23.6   11:41 44  43.9       199      F 40-49                                        
2873  1300 Susan Wilson                F      Westerville              OH    US      59:12.2   58:24.0   11:41 52  47.8       137      F 50-59                                        
2874  3258 Angela Barnes               F      Columbus                 OH    US      59:16.4   58:24.3   11:41                20       No Age Given                                   
2875  4156 E. Becher                   M      Clendenin                WV    US      1:01:07.8 58:24.6   11:41 10  43.7       112      M 1-15                                         
2876  1001 Sharon Richards             F      Westerville              OH    US      59:12.9   58:24.7   11:41 58  51.4       138      F 50-59                                        
2877  465  Joseph Curran               M      Columbus                 OH    US      58:39.7   58:25.5   11:41 69  48.8       43       M 60-69                                        
2878  1340 Sean Johnson                M      Westerville              OH    US      1:00:11.1 58:29.1   11:42 23  36.4       354      M 20-29      The Johnsons                      
2879  4257 Brooke Richards             F      Westerville              OH    US      1:00:47.3 58:30.8   11:42 29  41.4       453      F 20-29                                        
2880  868  Randy McCombs               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:01:08.2 58:31.0   11:42 63  46.0       44       M 60-69                                        
2881  2951 Andrea Longshore            F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      1:00:29.6 58:32.6   11:43 32  41.4       365      F 30-39                                        
2882  2952 Jacob Norris                M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      1:00:30.1 58:33.5   11:43 32  36.5       374      M 30-39                                        
2883  3297 Elizabeth Weckman           F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:13.2 58:35.4   11:43 40  42.5       200      F 40-49                                        
2884  2392 Paul Hoffman                M      Columbus                 OH    US      59:34.7   58:40.1   11:44 32  36.4       375      M 30-39                                        
2885  4510 Steven Speicher             M      Lewis Center             OH    US      1:01:03.6 58:43.5   11:45 37  37.1       376      M 30-39      Chase                             
2886  2092 M. Larrimer                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:01:16.2 58:43.8   11:45 10  49.0       68       F 1-15                                         
2887  3027 Nancy Antonio de Gottschall F      Hilliard                 OH    US      59:25.6   58:44.7   11:45 34  41.4       366      F 30-39      Where is the Pie?!                
2888  495  A. Sutton                   F      Powell                   OH    US      59:24.1   58:45.2   11:45 10  49.0       69       F 1-15       Chase                             
2889  497  Mark Sutton                 M      Powell                   OH    US      59:25.8   58:47.8   11:46 52  41.6       203      M 50-59      Chase                             
2890  2012 Danny Webb                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:27.1 58:48.3   11:46 40  37.8       237      M 40-49      Run From Addiction                
2891  2838 Scott Bean                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      59:20.6   58:48.7   11:46 55  42.7       204      M 50-59                                        
2892  2823 Unknown Partic. 2823        M                                             1:00:15.6 58:48.8   11:46                82       No Age Given                                   
2893  4155 Kimberly Becher             F      Clendenin                WV    US      1:01:32.4 58:49.5   11:46 38  41.9       367      F 30-39                                        
2894  4154 Mike Becher                 M      Clendenin                WV    US      1:01:33.0 58:49.8   11:46 37  37.1       377      M 30-39                                        
2895  2050 Eric Horvath                M      Ashville                 OH    US      1:01:52.7 58:51.9   11:46 43  38.7       238      M 40-49                                        
2896  2051 Shannon Horvath             F      Ashville                 OH    US      1:01:52.7 58:51.9   11:46 46  44.3       201      F 40-49                                        
2897  972  Myra Gray                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:59.0 58:53.8   11:47 36  41.5       368      F 30-39                                        
2898  1796 Lauren Kemp                 F      Blacklick                OH    US      1:00:08.3 58:55.0   11:47 27  41.1       454      F 20-29                                        
2899  1797 Kimberly Kemp               F      Blacklick                OH    US      1:00:07.8 58:55.5   11:47 32  41.1       369      F 30-39                                        
2900  2870 Chloe Flitcraft             F      Columbus                 OH    US      59:52.7   58:57.2   11:47 19  41.2       100      F 16-19                                        
2901  2579 Chrissie Antonoplos         F      Blacklick                OH    US      1:02:13.3 58:58.5   11:48 39  42.0       370      F 30-39                                        
2902  2580 Sara Allen                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:13.3 58:58.8   11:48 38  41.8       371      F 30-39                                        
2903  1132 Sarah Connolly              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:31.0 59:01.6   11:48 30  41.0       372      F 30-39                                        
2904  3267 Mae Hubbard                 F      Upper Arlington          OH    US      1:02:15.3 59:03.0   11:49                21       No Age Given                                   
2905  1423 Michelle Thomas             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:01:12.6 59:03.1   11:49 47  44.6       202      F 40-49      Chase                             
2906  3268 Betsy Hubbard               F      Upper Arlington          OH    US      1:02:14.9 59:03.4   11:49                22       No Age Given                                   
2907  1590 Angela Lindsey              F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      1:02:18.1 59:04.0   11:49 46  44.2       203      F 40-49                                        
2908  645  Jamie Rowe                  M      Enon Village             OH    US      1:00:58.2 59:04.5   11:49 50  40.7       205      M 50-59                                        
2909  1039 Jason Shaw                  M      Lancaster                OH    US      1:02:08.7 59:06.8   11:49 42  38.2       239      M 40-49                                        
2910  516  arlena blackburn            F      Groveport                OH    US      1:00:03.2 59:07.4   11:49 35  41.2       373      F 30-39                                        
2911  2058 Alex Bernal                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      59:27.7   59:08.5   11:50 27  36.0       355      M 20-29      Is it time to eat yet?            
2912  3548 Julia Davis                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:01:41.8 59:09.3   11:50 42  42.6       204      F 40-49                                        
2913  2568 Kelsey Taylor               F      Pickerington             OH    US      1:01:37.8 59:09.8   11:50 20  40.9       455      F 20-29      Pumpkin PIe Prancers              
2914  2566 DENNIS KING                 M      Blacklick                OH    US      1:01:37.9 59:10.1   11:50 61  44.7       45       M 60-69      Pumpkin PIe Prancers              
2915  1213 Ralph Oliveti               M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      1:01:12.8 59:10.2   11:50 61  44.7       46       M 60-69                                        
2916  3467 Melissa O'Rourke            F      Columbus                 OH    US      59:34.8   59:10.7   11:50 38  41.6       374      F 30-39      Reunited & It Feels So Good!      
2917  1549 Max Eckenwiler              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:53.3 59:10.9   11:50 43  38.5       240      M 40-49                                        
2918  2013 Bethany Webb                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:27.0 59:11.0   11:50 41  42.3       205      F 40-49      Run From Addiction                
2919  2178 Carla Pace                  F      columbus                 OH    US      59:39.1   59:11.1   11:50 46  44.1       206      F 40-49                                        
2920  4503 XIN YUAN                    F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:20.0 59:11.9   11:50 29  40.9       456      F 20-29      Chase                             
2921  4502 Anshan He                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:19.9 59:12.1   11:50 22  40.9       457      F 20-29                                        
2922  2712 Aimee Denoncour             F      New York                 OH    US      59:13.6   59:13.6   11:51 28  40.9       458      F 20-29                                        
2923  2711 Sarah Brunet                F      New York                 NY    US      59:13.7   59:13.7   11:51 38  41.6       375      F 30-39                                        
2924  851  Katherine Mount             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:57.9 59:14.0   11:51 30  40.9       376      F 30-39                                        
2925  852  Liz Mount                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:58.4 59:14.1   11:51 30  40.9       377      F 30-39                                        
2926  573  Matthew Warner              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:30.6 59:16.6   11:51 22  36.0       356      M 20-29                                        
2927  574  Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      1:00:30.9 59:19.0   11:52 60  52.0       16       F 60-69                                        
2928  3250 chadd taura                 M      Powell                   OH    US      1:01:54.9 59:21.4   11:52                83       No Age Given                                   
2929  2340 Matt Mowrer                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:06.1 59:29.8   11:54 38  36.9       378      M 30-39      The Bears, etc                    
2930  2345 Laura Smith                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:06.1 59:30.0   11:54 34  40.8       378      F 30-39      The Bears, etc                    
2931  1470 Eric Damian                 M      Westerville              OH    US      1:02:10.8 59:32.9   11:55 27  35.8       357      M 20-29                                        
2932  2432 Nicole Fox                  F      Groveport                OH    US      1:02:46.2 59:34.3   11:55 37  41.2       379      F 30-39                                        
2933  4269 Kara Broene                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:17.0 59:36.1   11:55 23  40.6       459      F 20-29                                        
2934  2642 Rachel Hay                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:37.1 59:39.6   11:56 40  41.7       207      F 40-49                                        
2935  4334 Jason Dapore                M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:40.8 59:40.3   11:56 42  37.8       241      M 40-49                                        
2936  4335 Kyra Dapore                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:40.6 59:40.7   11:56 13  44.6       70       F 1-15                                         
2937  3550 Brittany Knaack             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:42.0 59:41.6   11:56 28  40.5       460      F 20-29                                        
2938  247  Corey LaRue                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:42.6 59:41.9   11:56 29  35.7       358      M 20-29                                        
2939  2610 Danielle McLeish            F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      1:01:15.7 59:41.9   11:56 41  42.0       208      F 40-49                                        
2940  2068 Stephanie Teaford           F      Westerville              OH    US      1:01:05.4 59:42.6   11:57 27  40.5       461      F 20-29                                        
2941  2069 Kody Teaford                M      Westerville              OH    US      1:01:05.9 59:42.7   11:57 28  35.7       359      M 20-29                                        
2942  4364 Kara Kearns                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:33.0 59:48.3   11:58 28  40.5       462      F 20-29                                        
2943  228  Angela Ross                 F      Delaware                 OH    US      1:00:26.5 59:48.6   11:58 31  40.5       380      F 30-39                                        
2944  2299 Holly Carroll               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:31.8 59:49.2   11:58 38  41.2       381      F 30-39                                        
2945  1220 Helen Rogers                F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:01:28.3 59:49.3   11:58 46  43.6       209      F 40-49      Pumpkin 3.14                      
2946  823  Cameron Dean                M      Grove City               OH    US      1:01:53.5 59:53.0   11:59 14  37.6       113      M 1-15                                         
2947  4025 Michael Smeltzer            M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:01:14.5 59:53.8   11:59 71  48.7       11       M 70-99                                        
2948  347  Bethany Bocook              F      Grove City               OH    US      1:01:04.7 59:55.5   11:59 30  40.4       382      F 30-39      Trauma Trotters                   
2949  3453 Marc Aiello                 M      Galloway                 OH    US      1:02:22.1 59:57.1   11:59 36  36.2       379      M 30-39      Eye yellow toe main               
2950  2649 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      1:01:13.3 59:59.7   12:00 52  46.5       139      F 50-59                                        
2951  326  Olivia Bradley              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:03:11.6 59:59.9   12:00 14  43.5       71       F 1-15                                         
2952  324  Tricia Bradley              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:03:11.9 1:00:00.3 12:00 44  42.7       210      F 40-49                                        
2953  593  Jackie Henkel               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:02.1 1:00:00.8 12:00 30  40.3       383      F 30-39                                        
2954  833  Molly Woodruff              F      Westerville              OH    US      1:01:57.6 1:00:04.4 12:01 40  41.4       211      F 40-49      DaRuff                            
2955  4220 Unknown Partic. 4220        M                                             1:02:01.1 1:00:05.5 12:01                84       No Age Given                                   
2956  4219 Hannah Dorfman              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:00.9 1:00:05.9 12:01 24  40.3       463      F 20-29                                        
2957  2668 Chuck Bendig                M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:01:28.2 1:00:06.1 12:01 67  46.5       47       M 60-69      older younger                     
2958  4765 greg guy                    M                                             1:03:14.9 1:00:08.4 12:02                85       No Age Given                                   
2959  2250 Natalia Higuita             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:05.5 1:00:09.3 12:02 32  40.3       384      F 30-39                                        
2960  798  Jon George                  M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:07:06.0 1:00:09.4 12:02 41  37.3       242      M 40-49                                        
2961  2596 William Chambers            M      Grove City               OH    US      1:03:16.7 1:00:09.7 12:02 44  38.1       243      M 40-49                                        
2962  662  Riley Brown                 M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:01:38.9 1:00:10.4 12:02 20  35.4       360      M 20-29                                        
2963  799  Shelley George              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:07:07.4 1:00:10.6 12:02 36  40.6       385      F 30-39                                        
2964  663  Jamie Warden                F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:01:39.1 1:00:10.6 12:02 19  40.3       101      F 16-19                                        
2965  1864 Benjamin Walters            M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:21.7 1:00:10.8 12:02 35  35.9       380      M 30-39                                        
2966  174  Cindy Brown                 F      Cordova                  TN    US      1:00:45.3 1:00:12.2 12:02 58  49.9       140      F 50-59                                        
2967  2132 Eli Sharp                   M      Bellville                OH    US      1:00:12.6 1:00:12.6 12:03 23  35.4       361      M 20-29                                        
2968  4026 Clarissa Gordon             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:01:08.9 1:00:12.9 12:03 32  40.2       386      F 30-39                                        
2969  1217 Cindy Foster                F      Gahanna                  OH    US      1:01:51.9 1:00:13.2 12:03 47  43.8       212      F 40-49      Pumpkin 3.14                      
2970  4716 Blair Dowdy                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:06.3 1:00:16.0 12:03 40  41.3       213      F 40-49                                        
2971  4609 Lina Taylor                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:01.9 1:00:16.2 12:03 31  40.2       387      F 30-39                                        
2972  3222 Veema Gamus                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:12.6 1:00:17.0 12:03                23       No Age Given                                   
2973  1948 David Rieder                M      Acworth                  GA    US      1:01:39.2 1:00:17.3 12:03 42  37.5       244      M 40-49      Rieder's Runners                  
2974  2906 Jamie Carpenter             M      Youngstown               OH    US      1:06:20.0 1:00:19.4 12:04 42  37.4       245      M 40-49      Carpenters                        
2975  665  Suzy Adams                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:23.9 1:00:19.9 12:04 30  40.1       388      F 30-39      50 Shades of Gravy                
2976  664  Jon Adams                   M      Dublin                   OH    US      1:02:24.3 1:00:20.2 12:04 36  35.9       381      M 30-39      50 Shades of Gravy                
2977  4359 Jeff Hansel                 M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:00:51.0 1:00:22.0 12:04 55  41.6       206      M 50-59                                        
2978  301  Ruth Leenstra               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:14.4 1:00:22.8 12:05 49  44.6       214      F 40-49                                        
2979  2724 Brian Butler                M      Lancaster                OH    US      1:00:55.1 1:00:23.1 12:05 36  35.9       382      M 30-39                                        
2980  4360 Laurie Hansel               F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:00:53.0 1:00:23.3 12:05 54  47.3       141      F 50-59                                        
2981  296  Robert Leenstra             M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:14.6 1:00:23.4 12:05 48  39.2       246      M 40-49                                        
2982  4097 Brad Shepherd               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:02.1 1:00:23.4 12:05 26  35.3       362      M 20-29                                        
2983  2377 KRISTINE GRAFT              F      Westerville              OH    US      1:02:11.3 1:00:23.5 12:05 30  40.1       389      F 30-39                                        
2984  2379 Unknown Partic. 2379        M                                             1:02:11.4 1:00:23.5 12:05                86       No Age Given                                   
2985  4099 Sarah Shepherd              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:02.0 1:00:23.6 12:05 26  40.1       464      F 20-29                                        
2986  1410 Heather Miller              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:58.0 1:00:25.2 12:05 41  41.5       215      F 40-49                                        
2987  2378 Judy Cunningham             F      Seville                  OH    US      1:02:11.7 1:00:26.0 12:05 58  49.7       142      F 50-59                                        
2988  1610 McKal Griffin               M      Akron                    OH    US      1:00:51.6 1:00:26.2 12:05 19  35.3       111      M 16-19                                        
2989  2181 Tara Taylor                 F      Mount Perry              OH    US      1:02:06.4 1:00:26.6 12:05 44  42.4       216      F 40-49                                        
2990  1611 Maddison Balsley            F      Akron                    OH    US      1:00:51.8 1:00:26.8 12:05 20  40.0       465      F 20-29                                        
2991  2180 Caitlin Taylor              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:06.4 1:00:26.9 12:05 21  40.0       466      F 20-29      Chase                             
2992  4247 O. Monroe                   M      Indianapolis             IN    US      1:02:59.7 1:00:28.4 12:06 8   46.7       114      M 1-15       Westmont Trotters                 
2993  2185 Michael Thayer              M      Delaware                 OH    US      1:01:29.4 1:00:31.4 12:06 47  38.8       247      M 40-49                                        
2994  69   den rig                     M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:53.1 1:00:32.2 12:06 43  37.6       248      M 40-49      Buckeye Striders                  
2995  834  Erinn DaCunha               F      Westerville              OH    US      1:02:25.6 1:00:32.3 12:06 49  44.5       217      F 40-49      DaRuff                            
2996  4236 Scott Fannon                M      Saint Marys              OH    US      1:01:10.1 1:00:32.7 12:07 59  42.9       207      M 50-59      Fan Fam                           
2997  2475 Scott Wilson                M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:01:17.5 1:00:33.1 12:07 33  35.4       383      M 30-39      Chase                             
2998  1829 Brian Pearsall              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:44.8 1:00:36.4 12:07 33  35.4       384      M 30-39                                        
2999  4246 Katharine Monroe            F      Indianapolis             IN    US      1:03:09.6 1:00:38.4 12:08 40  41.1       218      F 40-49      Westmont Trotters                 
3000  2780 Lindsey Imhoff              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:54.0 1:00:40.7 12:08 19  40.0       102      F 16-19                                        
3001  2848 Colin Souza                 M      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:04:18.0 1:00:43.0 12:09 29  35.1       363      M 20-29                                        
3002  514  Rosane Goldhammer           F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:00:44.8 1:00:44.8 12:09 40  41.0       219      F 40-49      Goldhammer                        
3003  4588 Glen Pereira                M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:01.4 1:00:45.3 12:09 32  35.2       385      M 30-39      Chase                             
3004  2241 Joshua Cooksey              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:38.6 1:00:53.1 12:11 29  35.0       364      M 20-29                                        
3005  2242 Sydney Park                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:38.8 1:00:54.4 12:11 29  39.7       467      F 20-29                                        
3006  2725 Rebeka Maples               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:36.5 1:00:55.3 12:11 69  57.3       17       F 60-69                                        
3007  732  Dave McAnally               M      Sunbury                  OH    US      1:01:56.6 1:00:56.3 12:11 38  36.0       386      M 30-39                                        
3008  210  Hayley Meyer                F      Powell                   OH    US      1:03:05.8 1:00:57.0 12:11 23  39.7       468      F 20-29                                        
3009  2534 Rick Chubb                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:16.3 1:01:06.6 12:13 57  41.8       208      M 50-59      Gobble Gobble, Run & Wobble       
3010  772  Jennifer Janowski           F      Alexandria               VA    US      1:02:14.8 1:01:08.1 12:14 37  40.1       390      F 30-39                                        
3011  1161 Emily Phillips              F      Miami                    FL    US      1:03:27.7 1:01:11.6 12:14 40  40.7       220      F 40-49                                        
3012  1077 Leah Thornton               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:05:12.6 1:01:12.6 12:15 32  39.6       391      F 30-39                                        
3013  2116 Spencer Witt                M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:21.1 1:01:14.9 12:15 22  34.8       365      M 20-29                                        
3014  2117 JIm Witt                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:20.7 1:01:15.2 12:15 56  41.3       209      M 50-59                                        
3015  2123 Samantha Hedges             F      Covington                KY    US      1:01:57.7 1:01:15.5 12:15 31  39.5       392      F 30-39                                        
3016  2091 Mark Larrimer               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:01:16.3 1:01:16.3 12:15 41  36.6       249      M 40-49                                        
3017  2529 AMANDA JAMISON              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:34.6 1:01:18.9 12:16 51  45.0       143      F 50-59                                        
3018  4350 Jack Hendrix                M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:15.5 1:01:19.5 12:16 18  34.8       112      M 16-19                                        
3019  4349 Amanda Dean                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:15.8 1:01:20.1 12:16 18  39.9       103      F 16-19                                        
3020  3146 Candice Williams            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:55.0 1:01:22.6 12:17 35  39.7       393      F 30-39      Schwilliams                       
3021  1334 Orville Lyons               M      Westerville              OH    US      1:02:12.2 1:01:22.6 12:17 75  50.3       12       M 70-99                                        
3022  1242 Jonathan Lawson             M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:18.4 1:01:23.4 12:17 29  34.7       366      M 20-29                                        
3023  1333 Wayne Melton                M      Worthington              OH    US      1:02:50.8 1:01:23.8 12:17 57  41.6       210      M 50-59                                        
3024  572  Jessica Nesham              F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:02:29.5 1:01:25.2 12:17 28  39.4       469      F 20-29                                        
3025  4062 April Niemie                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:06:19.0 1:01:25.4 12:17 36  39.8       394      F 30-39                                        
3026  958  Laura Buffington            F      Cincinnati               OH    US      1:02:37.2 1:01:25.7 12:17 40  40.5       221      F 40-49                                        
3027  3503 B. Bee                      M      Lewis Center             OH    US      1:04:24.7 1:01:26.0 12:17 12  38.6       115      M 1-15       Chase                             
3028  3132 Benjamin Williams           M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:05:22.1 1:01:26.5 12:17 15  35.9       116      M 1-15                                         
3029  2462 Mike Thayer                 M      Gahanna                  OH    US      1:03:19.7 1:01:26.8 12:17 50  39.2       211      M 50-59                                        
3030  2798 Justin Miller               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:05:21.5 1:01:27.0 12:17 13  37.5       117      M 1-15                                         
3031  4570 Caleb Stoller               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:15.5 1:01:27.9 12:18 19  34.7       113      M 16-19                                        
3032  87   Andrea Rissing              F      Decatur                  GA    US      1:03:28.6 1:01:33.7 12:19 30  39.3       395      F 30-39                                        
3033  85   Phil Parli-Horne            M      Worthington              OH    US      1:03:28.5 1:01:34.1 12:19 34  34.9       387      M 30-39                                        
3034  86   Michelle Kriegel            F      Worthington              OH    US      1:03:28.7 1:01:35.0 12:19 30  39.3       396      F 30-39                                        
3035  261  Felice Noe                  F      Powell                   OH    US      1:04:15.2 1:01:35.8 12:19 46  42.3       222      F 40-49      Chase                             
3036  2849 Lauren Souza                F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:05:10.0 1:01:36.3 12:19 29  39.3       470      F 20-29                                        
3037  2946 Chanelle Kane               F                                     US      1:03:53.2 1:01:38.5 12:20 28  39.3       471      F 20-29                                        
3038  1254 Ann Jobko                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:02:59.8 1:01:39.1 12:20 22  39.3       472      F 20-29      Racing Riesers                    
3039  1251 Janet Jobko                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:00.5 1:01:39.3 12:20 56  47.5       144      F 50-59      Racing Riesers                    
3040  2767 Stephanie Dailey            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:25.8 1:01:40.0 12:20 40  40.4       223      F 40-49                                        
3041  3549 Cassie Kujanek              F      Pearland                 TX    US      1:02:35.4 1:01:40.7 12:20 33  39.3       397      F 30-39                                        
3042  1386 Eric Jackson                M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:19.4 1:01:43.9 12:21 54  40.3       212      M 50-59                                        
3043  4354 A. Harrigan                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:08.2 1:01:44.5 12:21 11  45.3       72       F 1-15                                         
3044  4352 Heather Harrigan            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:08.6 1:01:44.6 12:21 38  39.9       398      F 30-39                                        
3045  2413 Mackenzie Coburn            F      Covington                KY    US      1:04:39.0 1:01:45.2 12:21 23  39.2       473      F 20-29                                        
3046  1909 Melanie Yang                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:05:04.1 1:01:45.4 12:21 39  40.1       399      F 30-39                                        
3047  2639 Mackenzie Biri              F      Johnstown                OH    US      1:08:16.9 1:01:45.8 12:21 26  39.2       474      F 20-29                                        
3048  2268 Daniel Minutilli            M      Hoboken                  NJ    US      1:05:34.6 1:01:46.6 12:21 59  42.0       213      M 50-59                                        
3049  2782 Laura Garza                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:27.8 1:01:53.6 12:23 53  45.6       145      F 50-59                                        
3050  1023 Shu-Hua Wang                F      Westerville              OH    US      1:04:28.3 1:01:54.2 12:23 55  46.7       146      F 50-59      Holy Shitake                      
3051  4063 Matt Niemie                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:06:19.5 1:01:57.5 12:24 36  35.0       388      M 30-39                                        
3052  1407 Matthew Kile                M      Westerville              OH    US      1:02:08.4 1:02:00.1 12:24 17  34.7       114      M 16-19                                        
3053  3145 Katie Albanese              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:15.5 1:02:02.6 12:25 31  39.0       400      F 30-39                                        
3054  3322 Riley Marshall              F      West Jefferson           OH    US      1:04:44.8 1:02:03.3 12:25 13  42.9       73       F 1-15                                         
3055  1992 Ben Jewell                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:09.0 1:02:03.8 12:25 29  34.3       367      M 20-29                                        
3056  1993 Jackie Jewell               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:09.0 1:02:04.3 12:25 29  39.0       475      F 20-29                                        
3057  246  Andrew Sunkle               M      Richwood                 OH    US      1:02:41.3 1:02:04.6 12:25 49  38.4       250      M 40-49                                        
3058  3321 Cheryl Marshall             F      West Jefferson           OH    US      1:04:46.6 1:02:04.8 12:25 51  44.4       147      F 50-59                                        
3059  4531 Nick Bedard                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:06:08.9 1:02:08.9 12:26 29  34.3       368      M 20-29                                        
3060  4532 Jennifer Teran              F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:06:08.7 1:02:10.1 12:26 39  39.8       401      F 30-39                                        
3061  1319 Amanda Pierce               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:19.6 1:02:10.1 12:26 26  38.9       476      F 20-29                                        
3062  3131 David Williams              M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:06:04.1 1:02:12.1 12:26 55  40.3       214      M 50-59                                        
3063  1095 Nicole Turner               F      Ashland                  OH    US      1:05:38.5 1:02:14.5 12:27 25  38.9       477      F 20-29                                        
3064  526  Amber Charbonneau           F      Powell                   OH    US      1:05:06.3 1:02:25.0 12:29 25  38.8       478      F 20-29                                        
3065  1288 Courtney Biggard            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:36.5 1:02:25.2 12:29 27  38.8       479      F 20-29                                        
3066  4342 T. Veale                    M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:42.3 1:02:26.8 12:29 9   42.8       118      M 1-15                                         
3067  1412 Rob Sievert-Wagner          M      Westerville              OH    US      1:04:17.8 1:02:27.2 12:29 47  37.6       251      M 40-49      Sievert-Wagner-Harvey             
3068  1411 Amy Sievert-Wagner          F      Westerville              OH    US      1:04:19.0 1:02:28.3 12:30 45  41.4       224      F 40-49      Sievert-Wagner-Harvey             
3069  1210 Chelsea Helms               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:22.6 1:02:28.4 12:30 27  38.7       480      F 20-29                                        
3070  915  Linda Paskey                F      Westerville              OH    US      1:04:11.0 1:02:30.3 12:30 50  43.6       148      F 50-59                                        
3071  4319 Joseph Hull                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:56.2 1:02:31.8 12:30 52  39.1       215      M 50-59                                        
3072  2177 Erin Scott                  F      Mount Pleasant           SC    US      1:03:50.9 1:02:32.4 12:30 32  38.7       402      F 30-39                                        
3073  1484 Katie Wallis                F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      1:05:16.1 1:02:33.3 12:31 30  38.7       403      F 30-39                                        
3074  1486 Sue Stein                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:05:16.4 1:02:33.6 12:31 61  49.9       18       F 60-69                                        
3075  1442 Katie Tornow                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:05:51.4 1:02:33.7 12:31 34  38.8       404      F 30-39                                        
3076  1490 Jameson Wallis              M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      1:05:16.0 1:02:34.0 12:31 29  34.1       369      M 20-29                                        
3077  696  Vanessa Coleman             F      Ozark                    MO    US      1:04:32.0 1:02:34.4 12:31 35  38.9       405      F 30-39                                        
3078  695  K. Coleman                  F      Ozark                    MO    US      1:04:32.0 1:02:34.5 12:31 10  46.0       74       F 1-15                                         
3079  167  Nicole Sullivan             F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:05:58.4 1:02:37.0 12:31 45  41.3       225      F 40-49      The Magnificent Seven             
3080  2184 Amanda Paxton               F      Lewis Center             OH    US      1:04:53.6 1:02:37.2 12:31 36  39.0       406      F 30-39                                        
3081  162  William Steins              M      Dublin                   OH    US      1:05:58.3 1:02:37.3 12:31 53  39.4       216      M 50-59      The Magnificent Seven             
3082  3416 Alisha Stewart              F      Chillicothe              OH    US      1:04:59.7 1:02:38.9 12:32 31  38.6       407      F 30-39      Run. Poop. Pie.                   
3083  463  D. Theado                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:55.3 1:02:41.2 12:32 9   42.6       119      M 1-15                                         
3084  466  Andrew Theado               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:55.4 1:02:41.3 12:32 38  35.0       389      M 30-39                                        
3085  1747 Coburn Morgan               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:57.1 1:02:42.0 12:32 37  34.8       390      M 30-39                                        
3086  1746 Mackenzie Morgan            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:57.3 1:02:42.1 12:32 29  38.6       481      F 20-29                                        
3087  4583 Unknown Partic. 4583        M                                             1:03:23.1 1:02:43.1 12:33                87       No Age Given                                   
3088  3418 jason mertens               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:59.6 1:02:43.4 12:33 38  35.0       391      M 30-39      Run. Poop. Pie.                   
3089  359  Mallary Manicho             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:33.9 1:02:44.4 12:33 25  38.6       482      F 20-29                                        
3090  1026 Christa Zarse               F      New Albany               OH    US      1:05:45.6 1:02:46.1 12:33 48  42.5       226      F 40-49                                        
3091  2391 Trish Miller                F      Worthington              OH    US      1:04:47.0 1:02:47.5 12:34 49  42.9       227      F 40-49                                        
3092  3521 Donna Mason                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:43.6 1:02:49.1 12:34 62  50.4       19       F 60-69                                        
3093  3523 Kelly Mason                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:43.7 1:02:49.5 12:34 27  38.5       483      F 20-29                                        
3094  4712 Terry Williams              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:05:24.9 1:02:52.7 12:35 44  36.5       252      M 40-49                                        
3095  2435 Joshua Shavers              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:08.7 1:02:52.8 12:35 35  34.3       392      M 30-39                                        
3096  890  Scott MacDade               M      Downingtown              PA    US      1:06:13.2 1:02:53.8 12:35 66  44.0       48       M 60-69                                        
3097  891  Ann MacDade                 F      Downingtown              PA    US      1:06:13.0 1:02:53.9 12:35 64  51.7       20       F 60-69                                        
3098  2434 Marjorie Shavers            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:08.5 1:02:54.8 12:35 33  38.5       408      F 30-39                                        
3099  829  Laura Gregory               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:03:38.2 1:03:01.7 12:36 39  39.3       409      F 30-39                                        
3100  1267 Zach Jepsen                 M      Powell                   OH    US      1:05:55.7 1:03:09.4 12:38 19  33.8       115      M 16-19                                        
3101  3448 Seuli Brill                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:05:11.9 1:03:10.6 12:38 38  39.0       410      F 30-39                                        
3102  1130 Jamie Moorehead             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:06:35.1 1:03:11.4 12:38 27  38.3       484      F 20-29      Nerds Gone Fit                    
3103  3728 Eric Nygren                 M      Mount Pleasant           IA    US      1:05:56.3 1:03:12.3 12:38 41  35.5       253      M 40-49                                        
3104  4730 Jocelyn Smallwood           F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:06:51.7 1:03:15.9 12:39 27  38.3       485      F 20-29                                        
3105  4731 Cherry Washington           F      Apo                      AE    US      1:06:51.8 1:03:16.6 12:39 63  50.7       21       F 60-69                                        
3106  2620 Darlene Lohmeier            F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      1:07:04.9 1:03:26.5 12:41 45  40.7       228      F 40-49                                        
3107  2344 Tom Smith                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:06:04.7 1:03:27.8 12:42 62  42.0       49       M 60-69      The Bears, etc                    
3108  1802 Don Kuperman                M      Decatur                  GA    US      1:05:53.9 1:03:28.3 12:42 63  42.4       50       M 60-69                                        
3109  283  Unknown Partic. 283         M                                             1:05:40.7 1:03:29.5 12:42                88       No Age Given                                   
3110  828  Monica Lichi                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:12.6 1:03:36.2 12:43 37  38.6       411      F 30-39                                        
3111  2234 Melanie Stanley             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:54.1 1:03:39.9 12:44 61  49.1       22       F 60-69                                        
3112  2558 Amanda Hunt                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:45.8 1:03:46.8 12:45 35  38.2       412      F 30-39                                        
3113  2547 Shauna Byrne                F      Pickerington             OH    US      1:04:14.3 1:03:48.5 12:46 22  37.9       486      F 20-29      Knapp Family                      
3114  3315 John Merchant               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:04:20.1 1:03:54.2 12:47 52  38.3       217      M 50-59                                        
3115  2030 A. Waller                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:07:00.3 1:03:56.2 12:47 9   46.4       75       F 1-15                                         
3116  4114 Patrick Youssef             M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:07:07.3 1:03:56.4 12:47 40  34.8       254      M 40-49                                        
3117  2029 Monica Waller               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:07:00.3 1:03:56.5 12:47 43  39.7       229      F 40-49                                        
3118  3774 Amber Tran                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:07:01.7 1:03:58.3 12:48 42  39.4       230      F 40-49                                        
3119  2900 Dawn Osborne                F      Aiken                    SC    US      1:06:34.0 1:03:58.5 12:48 47  41.2       231      F 40-49                                        
3120  1317 Dalton Mankin               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:06:20.4 1:04:00.8 12:48 22  33.3       370      M 20-29                                        
3121  923  Michelle Greek              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:07:52.8 1:04:01.1 12:48 40  38.9       232      F 40-49                                        
3122  2196 Melissa Brown               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:05:10.8 1:04:01.8 12:48 25  37.8       487      F 20-29                                        
3123  720  Graham Nieder               M      Powell                   OH    US      1:06:47.8 1:04:07.2 12:49 26  33.2       371      M 20-29                                        
3124  2638 Kaylee Lancia               F      Johnstown                OH    US      1:10:40.1 1:04:09.0 12:50 21  37.7       488      F 20-29                                        
3125  2429 Regis Falinski              M      Jasper                   GA    US      1:07:19.0 1:04:10.6 12:50 66  43.1       51       M 60-69                                        
3126  2577 Layne Mainor                F      Pickerington             OH    US      1:07:21.6 1:04:13.9 12:51 26  37.7       489      F 20-29                                        
3127  4313 Emily Zainey                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:05:50.2 1:04:15.1 12:51 31  37.7       413      F 30-39                                        
3128  4550 Emily Corcoran              F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      1:05:28.2 1:04:17.8 12:52 20  37.6       490      F 20-29      Heart and Sole                    
3129  1283 Michael Schmit              M      Houston                  TX    US      1:07:33.1 1:04:18.6 12:52 26  33.1       372      M 20-29                                        
3130  299  Juls Richards               F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:07:37.5 1:04:28.9 12:54 15  39.8       76       F 1-15                                         
3131  1638 A. Randall                  M      Lake Forest              IL    US      1:06:43.9 1:04:32.7 12:55 12  36.7       120      M 1-15                                         
3132  90   Jeanette van Akelijen       F      Powell                   OH    US      1:05:29.8 1:04:35.7 12:55 57  45.9       149      F 50-59                                        
3133  407  Kara Stillberger            F      Zanesville               OH    US      1:10:09.4 1:04:38.4 12:56 28  37.4       491      F 20-29                                        
3134  4595 Mounica Narra               F      Westerville              OH    US      1:06:03.3 1:04:39.1 12:56 30  37.4       414      F 30-39      Adelante                          
3135  4659 WESLEY VARGAS               M      Grove City               OH    US      1:05:36.0 1:04:39.2 12:56 60  40.5       52       M 60-69                                        
3136  4596 Saravanan Selvaraj          M      Galena                   OH    US      1:06:03.9 1:04:40.2 12:56 39  34.1       393      M 30-39      Adelante                          
3137  1629 Melissa Holden              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:07:33.7 1:04:40.4 12:56 48  41.2       233      F 40-49                                        
3138  1630 Unknown Partic. 1630        M                                             1:07:33.8 1:04:40.5 12:56                89       No Age Given                                   
3139  2318 Jiwon Han                   F      Grandview Heights        OH    US      1:06:50.0 1:04:43.0 12:57 37  37.9       415      F 30-39                                        
3140  2329 Sheryl Trzaska              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:06:50.0 1:04:43.3 12:57 37  37.9       416      F 30-39                                        
3141  3494 Katie Chrysler              F      West Jefferson           OH    US      1:07:15.3 1:04:44.8 12:57 21  37.4       492      F 20-29                                        
3142  3493 Brock Yutzy                 M      West Jefferson           OH    US      1:07:16.1 1:04:45.2 12:57 23  32.9       373      M 20-29                                        
3143  4525 Stephanie Dinkins           F      columbus                 OH    US      1:05:28.0 1:04:51.8 12:58 34  37.5       417      F 30-39      Chase                             
3144  3734 Gretchen Schwarck           F      Minneapolis              MN    US      1:05:58.0 1:04:53.4 12:59 38  38.0       418      F 30-39                                        
3145  4308 H. Peterson                 M      Upper Arlington          OH    US      1:07:20.8 1:05:01.1 13:00 12  36.5       121      M 1-15                                         
3146  1894 Kelly Baumgardner           F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:05:27.9 1:05:02.8 13:01 53  43.4       150      F 50-59      Baumgardner/Kutz                  
3147  4306 Amelia Peterson             F      Upper Arlington          OH    US      1:07:20.3 1:05:03.7 13:01 14  40.1       77       F 1-15                                         
3148  270  Franklin Dennison           M      Dublin                   OH    US      1:06:24.1 1:05:04.9 13:01 31  32.8       394      M 30-39      Frankengrin                       
3149  271  Kristen Eckel               F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:06:24.3 1:05:05.0 13:01 31  37.2       419      F 30-39      Frankengrin                       
3150  3120 Sue White                   F      Medina                   OH    US      1:06:48.3 1:05:07.5 13:02 51  42.4       151      F 50-59                                        
3151  3419 Amy Livingston              F      Galloway                 OH    US      1:07:31.2 1:05:09.3 13:02 36  37.5       420      F 30-39      Run. Poop. Pie.                   
3152  366  Tifanie Allison             F      Marysville               OH    US      1:08:09.9 1:05:10.1 13:02 28  37.1       493      F 20-29                                        
3153  430  Mellissa Gallagher          F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:08:19.7 1:05:16.5 13:03 28  37.1       494      F 20-29                                        
3154  1282 Laurie Schmit               F      Siletz                   OR    US      1:08:31.3 1:05:17.0 13:03 57  45.4       152      F 50-59                                        
3155  431  Michael Gallagher           M      Dublin                   OH    US      1:08:20.0 1:05:17.6 13:04 28  32.6       374      M 20-29                                        
3156  143  Paige Warden                F      Plain City               OH    US      1:07:54.7 1:05:19.6 13:04 20  37.0       495      F 20-29                                        
3157  1221 Lisa Carter                 F      Westerville              OH    US      1:08:59.4 1:05:20.1 13:04 57  45.4       153      F 50-59                                        
3158  4243 Reissa Ress                 F      Bronx                    NY    US      1:08:18.2 1:05:22.4 13:04 30  37.0       421      F 30-39                                        
3159  3500 Thomas Bee                  M      Lewis Center             OH    US      1:08:24.4 1:05:26.8 13:05 48  36.2       255      M 40-49      Chase                             
3160  2889 alexandria robinson         F      Washington               DC    US      1:08:12.7 1:05:27.6 13:06 28  37.0       496      F 20-29                                        
3161  1402 Stephen Kile                M      Westerville              OH    US      1:07:30.4 1:05:28.4 13:06 51  37.1       218      M 50-59                                        
3162  1403 Suzanne Kile                F      Westerville              OH    US      1:07:30.6 1:05:28.7 13:06 49  41.2       234      F 40-49                                        
3163  3502 R. Bee                      M      Lewis Center             OH    US      1:08:24.7 1:05:28.8 13:06 12  36.2       122      M 1-15       Chase                             
3164  3087 G. Kuhn                     M      Angola                   IN    US      1:07:17.4 1:05:28.9 13:06 10  39.0       123      M 1-15                                         
3165  3086 Alicia Ballein              F      Angola                   IN    US      1:07:17.4 1:05:29.1 13:06 38  37.6       422      F 30-39                                        
3166  543  Allison Gray                F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:08:11.4 1:05:31.8 13:06 24  36.9       497      F 20-29                                        
3167  37   Elizabeth Palmer            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:08:09.2 1:05:34.0 13:07 26  36.9       498      F 20-29                                        
3168  1369 Nichole Montgomery          F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:07:18.5 1:05:37.2 13:07 37  37.4       423      F 30-39                                        
3169  1722 James Bellard               M      Raleigh                  NC    US      1:08:33.8 1:05:39.4 13:08 61  40.3       53       M 60-69      Ramslards                         
3170  4524 Kami Russell                F      Westerville              OH    US      1:07:14.8 1:05:44.1 13:09 18  37.2       104      F 16-19                                        
3171  1370 Cortney Duderstadt          F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:07:29.8 1:05:45.9 13:09 35  37.1       424      F 30-39                                        
3172  1122 Marca Morgan                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:07:55.5 1:05:48.4 13:10 39  37.6       425      F 30-39                                        
3173  1720 Bridget Bailey              F      Mason                    OH    US      1:07:13.8 1:05:51.6 13:10 22  36.7       499      F 20-29                                        
3174  3393 Amanda Poe                  F      Galloway                 OH    US      1:08:16.8 1:05:52.5 13:11 20  36.7       500      F 20-29      The Giblets                       
3175  3394 Domenic Belvedere           M      Galloway                 OH    US      1:08:16.4 1:05:52.7 13:11 19  32.4       116      M 16-19      The Giblets                       
3176  1999 Jacob Buzzard               M      Mason                    OH    US      1:07:15.1 1:05:52.8 13:11 22  32.4       375      M 20-29                                        
3177  460  Carl VOLPE                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:07:51.6 1:05:54.4 13:11 59  39.4       219      M 50-59                                        
3178  144  Brittnee Warden             F      Plain City               OH    US      1:08:34.7 1:05:57.8 13:12 23  36.7       501      F 20-29                                        
3179  1430 Ed Franciscus               M      Hanahan                  SC    US      1:09:52.9 1:05:58.2 13:12 31  32.4       395      M 30-39                                        
3180  145  Debra Warden                F      Plain City               OH    US      1:08:34.7 1:05:58.4 13:12 42  38.2       235      F 40-49                                        
3181  1761 Sheryl Smith                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:09:29.5 1:05:58.4 13:12 59  46.1       154      F 50-59                                        
3182  1762 Tony Lehnen                 M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      1:09:29.7 1:05:58.5 13:12 50  36.5       220      M 50-59                                        
3183  1604 Sean Fleming                M      Orem                     UT    US      1:08:58.6 1:05:58.8 13:12 40  33.7       256      M 40-49                                        
3184  1605 Samantha Davis              F      Orem                     UT    US      1:08:59.8 1:06:00.0 13:12 22  36.7       502      F 20-29                                        
3185  1170 Bruce Beckford              M      Laurel                   MD    US      1:07:26.2 1:06:02.9 13:13 49  36.1       257      M 40-49                                        
3186  2683 Angela Johnson              F      Pickerington             OH    US      1:09:10.0 1:06:03.9 13:13 27  36.6       503      F 20-29                                        
3187  1898 Douglas Martin              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:07:00.3 1:06:07.8 13:14 59  39.3       221      M 50-59                                        
3188  1900 Barb Martin                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:07:00.5 1:06:07.9 13:14 57  44.8       155      F 50-59                                        
3189  885  Emily Chapman               F      Galion                   OH    US      1:10:25.7 1:06:07.9 13:14 23  36.6       504      F 20-29                                        
3190  309  Erica Ciardelli             F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:09:48.3 1:06:12.1 13:14 33  36.6       426      F 30-39      Gobble Gobble                     
3191  103  Heather Morgan              F      North Tonawanda          NY    US      1:09:32.5 1:06:12.6 13:15 32  36.6       427      F 30-39                                        
3192  101  Lindsay Tolchin             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:09:34.5 1:06:14.8 13:15 35  36.8       428      F 30-39                                        
3193  102  Fran Morgan                 F      North Tonawanda          NY    US      1:09:35.6 1:06:15.1 13:15 60  46.5       23       F 60-69                                        
3194  4216 Linda Rittenhouse           F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:08:08.5 1:06:18.6 13:16 69  52.7       24       F 60-69                                        
3195  4218 Emma Dorfman                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:08:16.6 1:06:22.5 13:17 20  36.5       505      F 20-29                                        
3196  1775 Carol Hennessey             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:08:51.9 1:06:24.8 13:17 59  45.8       156      F 50-59                                        
3197  2867 R. Leasure                  F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:07:26.3 1:06:29.2 13:18 9   44.6       78       F 1-15                                         
3198  1728 Nicole Havelka              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:09:17.6 1:06:30.4 13:18 44  38.5       236      F 40-49                                        
3199  2628 Julie Hiner                 F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      1:09:21.0 1:06:32.6 13:19 51  41.5       157      F 50-59                                        
3200  4112 Laura Youssef               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:09:43.1 1:06:32.6 13:19 36  36.7       429      F 30-39                                        
3201  2311 Michael Eiland              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:08:10.2 1:06:33.3 13:19 63  40.4       54       M 60-69                                        
3202  4076 Sparky Pinyan               F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      1:10:02.0 1:06:34.5 13:19 33  36.4       430      F 30-39                                        
3203  1445 A. Cherteiny                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:08:54.8 1:06:35.3 13:19 12  40.9       79       F 1-15                                         
3204  3226 jamie kinzelman             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:06:53.1 1:06:40.9 13:20 30  36.3       431      F 30-39                                        
3205  1426 Colleen Slusarz             F      Westerville              OH    US      1:07:49.6 1:06:45.2 13:21 30  36.3       432      F 30-39                                        
3206  635  Sonia Bose                  F      Lewis Center             OH    US      1:06:54.3 1:06:48.6 13:22 29  36.2       506      F 20-29                                        
3207  4771 Bob Leboeuf                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:09:11.6 1:06:55.2 13:23                90       No Age Given                                   
3208  4773 Heather Leboeuf             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:09:11.8 1:06:55.8 13:23 49  40.3       237      F 40-49                                        
3209  4772 Charolette Leboeuf          F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:09:11.9 1:06:55.9 13:23 18  36.6       105      F 16-19                                        
3210  3028 Cyndi Griffith              F      Worthington              OH    US      1:08:50.4 1:06:56.4 13:23 50  40.7       158      F 50-59                                        
3211  3358 Molly McCullough            F      Johnstown                OH    US      1:08:52.9 1:06:58.9 13:24 50  40.7       159      F 50-59                                        
3212  2512 Gerry Bennett               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:07:08.8 1:06:59.7 13:24 64  40.6       55       M 60-69      Bennett's Bunch                   
3213  2514 Emmy Peters                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:07:08.9 1:06:59.8 13:24 13  39.8       80       F 1-15       Bennett's Bunch                   
3214  850  Lingbo Xie                  F      Westerville              OH    US      1:08:48.4 1:07:08.0 13:26 25  36.0       507      F 20-29                                        
3215  4563 Ali Heck                    F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:13:03.8 1:07:15.3 13:27 31  36.0       433      F 30-39                                        
3216  1009 Rosanna Goodrich            F      Westerville              OH    US      1:08:03.9 1:07:16.6 13:27 32  36.0       434      F 30-39                                        
3217  2052 Todd Bowman                 M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:10:19.0 1:07:17.4 13:27 48  35.2       258      M 40-49                                        
3218  2452 Brian Clark                 M      Fort Mill                SC    US      1:09:11.1 1:07:19.8 13:28 40  33.0       259      M 40-49                                        
3219  938  Connie Bowman               F      Westerville              OH    US      1:10:16.1 1:07:21.2 13:28 53  41.9       160      F 50-59      Chase                             
3220  1793 Marco Ruffini               M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:10:19.1 1:07:22.2 13:28 40  33.0       260      M 40-49                                        
3221  1819 Amy Johnston Blosser        F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:09:34.6 1:07:27.0 13:29 41  37.1       238      F 40-49                                        
3222  3068 Scott Wynia                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:10:33.5 1:07:30.2 13:30 57  37.8       222      M 50-59                                        
3223  3065 Elisabeth Wynia             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:10:33.8 1:07:30.6 13:30 23  35.8       508      F 20-29                                        
3224  74   Mary McNamara               F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:11:43.3 1:07:30.7 13:30 59  45.1       161      F 50-59      The Wattling Snoods               
3225  76   Russ Pollock                M      Dublin                   OH    US      1:11:46.0 1:07:31.2 13:30 62  39.5       56       M 60-69      The Wattling Snoods               
3226  75   Molly McNamara              F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:11:44.8 1:07:31.5 13:30 21  35.8       509      F 20-29      The Wattling Snoods               
3227  1050 rodriguez andrea            F      gahanna                  OH    US      1:10:30.4 1:07:31.7 13:30 31  35.8       435      F 30-39      Adelante                          
3228  2574 W. Daron                    M      Canal Winchester         OH    US      1:09:39.9 1:07:36.3 13:31 9   39.5       124      M 1-15                                         
3229  3061 Anjanette Keck              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:10:56.5 1:07:38.9 13:32 49  39.8       239      F 40-49                                        
3230  201  Amber Veazey                F      Prospect                 OH    US      1:09:36.8 1:07:39.9 13:32 34  35.9       436      F 30-39                                        
3231  202  Jennifer Beebe              F      richwood                 OH    US      1:09:37.1 1:07:40.0 13:32 36  36.1       437      F 30-39                                        
3232  1911 Steven Lao                  M                                             1:10:00.3 1:07:44.1 13:33                91       No Age Given                                   
3233  2619 James Lohmeier              M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      1:11:19.3 1:07:44.9 13:33 47  34.7       261      M 40-49                                        
3234  4565 Joe Onesto                  M      Gahanna                  OH    US      1:10:35.1 1:07:49.6 13:34 48  34.9       262      M 40-49      Chase                             
3235  2871 Mindy Anderson              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:10:16.3 1:07:50.8 13:34 47  38.8       240      F 40-49                                        
3236  4681 Owen Sill                   M      Westerville              OH    US      1:08:32.8 1:07:51.9 13:34 21  31.4       376      M 20-29      Sill Crew                         
3237  1910 Angela Lao                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:10:08.3 1:07:52.6 13:35                24       No Age Given                                   
3238  3382 Joseph Hayes                M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:40.3 1:07:53.3 13:35 51  35.7       223      M 50-59      Chase                             
3239  2315 Tonya Adams                 F                               OH    US      1:08:53.4 1:07:54.5 13:35 45  38.1       241      F 40-49                                        
3240  1099 Melinda Schaefer            F      Westerville              OH    US      1:08:55.3 1:07:55.5 13:35 43  37.4       242      F 40-49                                        
3241  4732 Andreana Washington         F      Apo                      AE    US      1:11:32.3 1:07:56.5 13:35 45  38.0       243      F 40-49                                        
3242  148  Linda Vorisek               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:08:54.8 1:07:56.9 13:35 56  43.1       162      F 50-59      The Grateful Pilgrims             
3243  1294 Caroline Vorisek            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:08:54.8 1:07:57.0 13:35 22  35.6       510      F 20-29                                        
3244  4728 Glenn Smallwood             M      Apo                      AE    US      1:11:34.5 1:07:58.5 13:36 69  41.9       57       M 60-69                                        
3245  4011 Murugan Ganesh              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:08:48.3 1:07:58.9 13:36 46  34.3       263      M 40-49                                        
3246  3773 Terry Bradley               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:12.6 1:07:59.5 13:36 56  43.1       163      F 50-59      Team Buckeye                      
3247  2394 Matthew Cull                M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:03.2 1:08:01.6 13:36 42  33.2       264      M 40-49                                        
3248  2372 Mary Posani                 F      ColumbusColumbus         OH    US      1:10:57.6 1:08:02.3 13:36 29  35.6       511      F 20-29                                        
3249  3168 Ariella Derick              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:11.5 1:08:03.2 13:37 13  39.1       81       F 1-15                                         
3250  3165 vivian derick               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:11.5 1:08:03.3 13:37 56  43.0       164      F 50-59                                        
3251  2371 Lorri Posani                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:10:57.5 1:08:04.1 13:37 36  35.9       438      F 30-39                                        
3252  2617 Lindsay Hoops               F      Carroll                  OH    US      1:11:04.8 1:08:04.3 13:37 29  35.6       512      F 20-29                                        
3253  2787 Kelley Shea                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:10:55.3 1:08:05.2 13:37 52  41.0       165      F 50-59                                        
3254  2575 Jan Daron                   F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      1:10:10.7 1:08:07.3 13:37 63  47.1       25       F 60-69                                        
3255  1523 Lauren Brown                F      Springfield              OH    US      1:10:31.4 1:08:09.6 13:38 29  35.5       513      F 20-29                                        
3256  4545 Victoria Buckner            F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:10:58.4 1:08:10.9 13:38 42  37.0       244      F 40-49                                        
3257  3200 Matt Panza                  M      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:10:58.3 1:08:11.0 13:38 46  34.2       265      M 40-49                                        
3258  4010 Siddharth Ganesh            M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:08:47.8 1:08:16.1 13:39 13  33.7       125      M 1-15                                         
3259  2606 Barry Hickle                M      Pickerington             OH    US      1:09:50.8 1:08:24.5 13:41 66  40.5       58       M 60-69                                        
3260  2608 John Joseph Eyerman         M      Pickerington             OH    US      1:09:51.3 1:08:24.6 13:41 22  31.2       377      M 20-29                                        
3261  2605 Jodi Hickle                 F      Pickerington             OH    US      1:09:51.3 1:08:25.2 13:41 52  40.8       166      F 50-59                                        
3262  2602 Jennifer Storm              F      Pickerington             OH    US      1:09:17.3 1:08:26.9 13:41 29  35.4       514      F 20-29      Storm                             
3263  1444 Jeremy Cherteiny            M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:10:50.9 1:08:31.4 13:42 39  32.2       396      M 30-39                                        
3264  1419 Brett Siemer                M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:45.6 1:08:36.3 13:43 34  31.3       397      M 30-39                                        
3265  2468 Kristin Goessl              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:39.1 1:08:36.5 13:43 37  35.8       439      F 30-39                                        
3266  213  C. Daugherty                M      Dublin                   OH    US      1:11:19.0 1:08:37.6 13:44 10  37.2       126      M 1-15       Chase                             
3267  1222 Katie Scholl                F      Lewis Center             OH    US      1:12:17.4 1:08:38.4 13:44 35  35.5       440      F 30-39                                        
3268  1418 Amanda Siemer               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:45.4 1:08:38.5 13:44 38  35.9       441      F 30-39      Chase                             
3269  2136 Jessica Gurwin              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:13:22.4 1:08:44.6 13:45 36  35.6       442      F 30-39                                        
3270  2008 Andrea Johnson              F      Galloway                 OH    US      1:11:29.7 1:08:46.1 13:45 36  35.6       443      F 30-39                                        
3271  1904 Rich Broderick              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:10:53.5 1:08:48.1 13:46 65  39.8       59       M 60-69                                        
3272  777  Scott Merryman              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:10:46.5 1:08:50.6 13:46 64  39.5       60       M 60-69                                        
3273  2007 Alex McCorkle               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:36.8 1:08:52.8 13:47 25  30.9       378      M 20-29      Chase                             
3274  1727 Lisa Critser                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:38.1 1:09:05.8 13:49 37  35.5       444      F 30-39                                        
3275  298  Sarah Richards              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:12:16.5 1:09:08.2 13:50 28  35.0       515      F 20-29                                        
3276  3417 leanne mertens              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:36.9 1:09:14.1 13:51 34  35.1       445      F 30-39      Run. Poop. Pie.                   
3277  1158 Mark LaHue                  M      Westerville              OH    US      1:11:23.2 1:09:16.3 13:51 27  30.8       379      M 20-29                                        
3278  1157 Sarah Smiley                F      Westerville              OH    US      1:11:23.5 1:09:16.9 13:51 23  34.9       516      F 20-29                                        
3279  2504 Coriell Hughes              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:43.4 1:09:18.8 13:52 19  35.0       106      F 16-19                                        
3280  3033 Sarah Poling                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:08.7 1:09:19.3 13:52 36  35.3       446      F 30-39                                        
3281  191  Jasmine Tan                 F      Westerville              OH    US      1:12:18.8 1:09:21.3 13:52 18  35.3       107      F 16-19                                        
3282  2877 Jennifer Golowin            F      Upper Arlington          OH    US      1:11:34.1 1:09:33.3 13:55 40  35.8       245      F 40-49                                        
3283  2876 Amy Reitz                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:34.4 1:09:33.6 13:55 47  37.9       246      F 40-49                                        
3284  1303 Dilu Namaratne              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:13:44.3 1:09:36.9 13:55 26  34.8       517      F 20-29      Sri Lankan Lions                  
3285  1304 Mihiri Perera               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:13:44.8 1:09:37.7 13:56 39  35.6       447      F 30-39      Sri Lankan Lions                  
3286  3002 Ryan Strong                 M      Westerville              OH    US      1:10:41.4 1:09:37.9 13:56 25  30.6       380      M 20-29      Ratliff - Strong                  
3287  4500 Paul Shaffer                M      Grove City               OH    US      1:12:53.5 1:09:38.3 13:56 48  34.0       266      M 40-49      Chase                             
3288  3008 Unknown Partic. 3008        M                                             1:10:42.7 1:09:39.1 13:56                92       No Age Given                                   
3289  3350 Joseph Adkins               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:13:35.6 1:09:53.1 13:59 28  30.5       381      M 20-29                                        
3290  3351 B. Adkins-Cabrera           F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:13:35.8 1:09:53.4 13:59 6   47.7       82       F 1-15                                         
3291  72   Michele Ferguson            F      Plain City               OH    US      1:12:33.5 1:09:54.7 13:59 37  35.1       448      F 30-39                                        
3292  73   Amanda Ferguson             F      Plain City               OH    US      1:12:33.5 1:09:54.9 13:59 40  35.6       247      F 40-49                                        
3293  4367 Unknown Partic. 4367        M                                             1:11:23.5 1:10:01.4 14:00                93       No Age Given                                   
3294  4368 Catherine Hudson            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:23.2 1:10:01.6 14:00 34  34.7       449      F 30-39                                        
3295  4343 Unknown Partic. 4343        M                                             1:12:18.6 1:10:03.3 14:01                94       No Age Given                                   
3296  4223 Ginny Kington               F      Atlanta                  GA    US      1:13:21.2 1:10:09.6 14:02 36  34.8       450      F 30-39                                        
3297  4224 Alex Betz                   M      Galloway                 OH    US      1:13:21.2 1:10:09.8 14:02 36  30.9       398      M 30-39                                        
3298  3302 Melinda Schneller           F      Galloway                 OH    US      1:13:32.9 1:10:15.0 14:03 25  34.4       518      F 20-29      Not Fast, Just Furious            
3299  2209 Julia Boyer                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:12:55.4 1:10:15.3 14:03 17  35.3       108      F 16-19                                        
3300  1512 Rachael Beeman              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:12:44.6 1:10:17.6 14:04 27  34.4       519      F 20-29                                        
3301  765  Tabitha Deakin              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:12:44.9 1:10:17.6 14:04 28  34.4       520      F 20-29                                        
3302  1510 Courtney Baker              F      New Albany               OH    US      1:12:44.9 1:10:17.9 14:04 29  34.4       521      F 20-29                                        
3303  2588 M. Broadstone Gaehe         F      Pickerington             OH    US      1:13:15.2 1:10:26.6 14:05 6   47.3       83       F 1-15                                         
3304  4575 Robert C Brown              M      Galena                   OH    US      1:13:05.8 1:10:26.9 14:05 47  33.3       267      M 40-49      Chase                             
3305  1417 Kristin Garrison            F      Sunbury                  OH    US      1:12:59.9 1:10:28.1 14:06 37  34.8       451      F 30-39                                        
3306  1422 Renschke Christians         F      Westerville              OH    US      1:12:59.9 1:10:28.2 14:06 38  35.0       452      F 30-39                                        
3307  4330 Max Collier                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:10:43.3 1:10:28.9 14:06 13  32.7       127      M 1-15                                         
3308  544  Andria Pestano              F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:13:07.8 1:10:29.0 14:06 28  34.3       522      F 20-29                                        
3309  4217 Amy Dorfman                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:12:22.9 1:10:31.3 14:06 61  44.3       26       F 60-69                                        
3310  4551 Debbie Corcoran             F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      1:11:52.7 1:10:41.1 14:08 54  40.4       167      F 50-59      Heart and Sole                    
3311  3727 Thomas Nygren               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:13:34.3 1:10:49.2 14:10 69  40.2       61       M 60-69                                        
3312  62   Jackie Arthur               F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:11:05.6 1:10:51.5 14:10 27  34.2       523      F 20-29                                        
3313  1856 Erica Darthard              F      Groveport                OH    US      1:12:09.8 1:10:51.6 14:10 41  35.4       248      F 40-49                                        
3314  3788 Megan Lehnert               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:57.2 1:10:53.5 14:11 31  34.1       453      F 30-39                                        
3315  3787 Joy Jentes                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:57.6 1:10:54.0 14:11 45  36.5       249      F 40-49                                        
3316  3786 Jill Jentes                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:12:03.7 1:11:00.0 14:12 47  37.1       250      F 40-49                                        
3317  1585 Theresa Lagasse             F      Ithaca                   NY    US      1:15:06.1 1:11:09.3 14:14 34  34.2       454      F 30-39                                        
3318  1584 Jonathan Lagasse            M      Ithaca                   NY    US      1:15:06.3 1:11:09.8 14:14 35  30.3       399      M 30-39                                        
3319  4113 Michael Youssef             M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:14:24.4 1:11:13.3 14:15 30  30.0       400      M 30-39                                        
3320  3112 Courtney Dobbs              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:14:06.6 1:11:13.4 14:15 26  34.0       524      F 20-29                                        
3321  2258 Trish Trubl                 F      Webster                  TX    US      1:13:36.6 1:11:21.7 14:16 34  34.1       455      F 30-39      Maveric                           
3322  2262 Ryan Marici                 M      Webster                  TX    US      1:13:36.8 1:11:22.2 14:16 41  31.4       268      M 40-49      Maveric                           
3323  61   Laurel Raab                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:11:42.0 1:11:27.0 14:17 34  34.0       456      F 30-39      Wild Turkeys                      
3324  2129 Melanie McMichael           F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:14:28.8 1:11:27.5 14:18 51  38.6       168      F 50-59                                        
3325  2128 Randall Clinger             M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:14:29.9 1:11:30.4 14:18 48  33.1       269      M 40-49                                        
3326  93   Don Lynam                   M      Springfield              OH    US      1:15:01.8 1:11:30.5 14:18 64  38.0       62       M 60-69                                        
3327  94   Robin Lewis                 F      Springfield              OH    US      1:15:01.0 1:11:30.6 14:18 66  46.8       27       F 60-69                                        
3328  4718 Taylor Bayer                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:14:49.4 1:11:37.2 14:19 19  33.9       109      F 16-19                                        
3329  4719 Tricia Crawford             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:14:49.5 1:11:37.3 14:19 22  33.8       525      F 20-29                                        
3330  3365 Syvisoi Reifenberg          F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:15:02.8 1:11:41.1 14:20 36  34.1       457      F 30-39                                        
3331  2302 Jessica Smith               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:12:47.6 1:11:42.0 14:20 38  34.4       458      F 30-39      Chase                             
3332  3367 Victoria Soungpradith       F      Westerville              OH    US      1:15:03.7 1:11:42.1 14:20 39  34.5       459      F 30-39                                        
3333  1349 Caitlin Volpe               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:13:39.7 1:11:43.2 14:21 26  33.7       526      F 20-29                                        
3334  375  Susan Seckinger             F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:15:12.7 1:11:53.8 14:23 63  44.6       28       F 60-69                                        
3335  376  Holly Seckinger             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:15:14.0 1:11:54.0 14:23 37  34.1       460      F 30-39                                        
3336  104  Christine Sellman           F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:15:46.9 1:12:07.7 14:26 51  38.2       169      F 50-59                                        
3337  105  Robert Sellman              M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:15:47.3 1:12:08.3 14:26 46  32.3       270      M 40-49                                        
3338  2162 Nicholas Cooksey            M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:14:03.4 1:12:16.1 14:27 19  29.5       117      M 16-19      Cooksey                           
3339  2166 Victoria Cooksey            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:14:03.5 1:12:16.8 14:27 16  34.9       110      F 16-19      Cooksey                           
3340  4592 Navaneeth Battu             M      Lewis Center             OH    US      1:13:44.0 1:12:20.3 14:28                95       No Age Given Chase                             
3341  1171 Crystal Beckford            F      Laurel                   MD    US      1:13:44.7 1:12:21.7 14:28 48  36.8       251      F 40-49                                        
3342  1794 Ivana Ruffini               F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:15:30.4 1:12:29.6 14:30 40  34.3       252      F 40-49                                        
3343  4558 Paul Johns                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:12:29.7 1:12:29.7 14:30 58  35.5       224      M 50-59      Chase                             
3344  937  Gail Sadler                 F      Westerville              OH    US      1:15:37.1 1:12:33.5 14:31 63  44.2       29       F 60-69                                        
3345  4036 Nita Sweeney                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:15:36.6 1:12:35.0 14:31 56  40.3       170      F 50-59                                        
3346  2472 Zag Kawari                  M      new albany               OH    US      1:18:52.3 1:12:44.4 14:33 22  29.3       382      M 20-29                                        
3347  66   Samantha Evans              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:16:27.9 1:12:56.6 14:35 42  34.6       253      F 40-49      Chase                             
3348  546  Vinnie Pestano              M      Dublin                   OH    US      1:13:07.2 1:13:07.2 14:37 32  29.2       401      M 30-39                                        
3349  1204 Carlos De La Cruz           M      Saint Marys              GA    US      1:15:13.4 1:13:13.5 14:39 33  29.3       402      M 30-39                                        
3350  4396 Anita Armstrong             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:15:54.1 1:13:14.3 14:39 61  42.6       30       F 60-69                                        
3351  736  Jamario Fuller              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:15:14.8 1:13:15.0 14:39 33  29.3       403      M 30-39                                        
3352  432  Jane Brown                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:16:20.0 1:13:15.3 14:39 59  41.5       171      F 50-59                                        
3353  1639 Lori Randall                F      Lake Forest              IL    US      1:15:47.7 1:13:20.5 14:40 52  38.0       172      F 50-59                                        
3354  1640 Sonny Randall               M      Lake Forest              IL    US      1:15:47.4 1:13:20.6 14:40 51  33.1       225      M 50-59                                        
3355  4048 Christine Mikesell          F      Suttons Bay              MI    US      1:15:38.0 1:13:20.9 14:40 47  35.9       254      F 40-49                                        
3356  722  Gerald Rocco                M      Powell                   OH    US      1:16:29.3 1:13:48.9 14:46 60  35.5       63       M 60-69                                        
3357  2648 Jeff Elson                  M      Pickerington             OH    US      1:17:46.8 1:13:53.2 14:47 69  38.6       64       M 60-69                                        
3358  4230 Amy Monaco                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:15:29.0 1:13:54.9 14:47 58  40.6       173      F 50-59                                        
3359  962  susan widdig                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:19:55.7 1:13:55.3 14:47 53  38.2       174      F 50-59                                        
3360  3072 DIANA GUGLIELMI             F      Grove City               OH    US      1:16:37.9 1:13:57.2 14:47 55  39.1       175      F 50-59      GCRWC                             
3361  963  jamil baransi               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:19:58.7 1:13:58.1 14:48 13  31.1       128      M 1-15                                         
3362  4526 sharon stidd                F      gahanna                  OH    US      1:15:44.9 1:14:13.0 14:51 50  36.7       176      F 50-59      Chase                             
3363  4522 Mary Dudding                F      Lewis Center             OH    US      1:15:45.0 1:14:13.3 14:51 53  38.0       177      F 50-59      Chase                             
3364  4530 Richard Ward                M      Westerville              OH    US      1:17:03.3 1:14:14.6 14:51 53  33.2       226      M 50-59                                        
3365  1723 Lauren Bellard              F      Durham                   NC    US      1:17:09.6 1:14:15.0 14:51 32  32.6       461      F 30-39      Ramslards                         
3366  1721 Leslie Bellard              F      Raleigh                  NC    US      1:17:10.5 1:14:15.3 14:51 63  43.2       31       F 60-69      Ramslards                         
3367  1357 Sarah Gellner               F      Westerville              OH    US      1:17:13.9 1:14:19.5 14:52 16  33.9       111      F 16-19                                        
3368  1355 Dawn Gellner                F      Westerville              OH    US      1:17:13.9 1:14:19.8 14:52 51  37.1       178      F 50-59                                        
3369  1376 Kathleen Gibson             F      Waterford                MI    US      1:19:19.8 1:15:00.0 15:00 58  40.0       179      F 50-59                                        
3370  4231 Frank Monaco                M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:16:35.7 1:15:01.6 15:00 70  38.4       13       M 70-99                                        
3371  4533 Stephanie Sharp             F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:18:19.4 1:15:03.8 15:01 51  36.7       180      F 50-59      Chase                             
3372  2386 Jill Levy                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:18:05.1 1:15:06.6 15:01 65  43.9       32       F 60-69                                        
3373  138  Jessica Day                 F      Plain City               OH    US      1:20:08.4 1:15:20.0 15:04 24  32.1       527      F 20-29                                        
3374  141  Dori Aurelius               F      Plain City               OH    US      1:20:09.2 1:15:20.1 15:04 57  39.4       181      F 50-59                                        
3375  98   C. Miracle                  F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:18:23.7 1:15:30.9 15:06 11  37.0       84       F 1-15                                         
3376  97   Kathryn Miracle             F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:18:26.6 1:15:33.9 15:07 41  33.2       255      F 40-49                                        
3377  1950 Rachel Landerman            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:16:23.7 1:15:45.7 15:09 27  31.9       528      F 20-29                                        
3378  1128 Angela Lewis                F      Mckinney                 TX    US      1:16:39.9 1:15:48.2 15:10 40  32.8       256      F 40-49                                        
3379  959  Natalie Taylor              F      Westerville              OH    US      1:18:52.2 1:15:51.2 15:10 37  32.3       462      F 30-39                                        
3380  960  Mike Derringer              M      Westerville              OH    US      1:18:52.3 1:15:51.2 15:10 52  32.3       227      M 50-59                                        
3381  4014 Anuradha Thothathri         F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:16:50.2 1:16:01.3 15:12 43  33.4       257      F 40-49                                        
3382  1272 Patricia VanDyne            F      Gahanna                  OH    US      1:16:38.7 1:16:03.1 15:13 43  33.4       258      F 40-49                                        
3383  1273 K. VanDyne                  F      Pickerington             OH    US      1:16:38.8 1:16:03.4 15:13 11  36.8       85       F 1-15                                         
3384  700  Donald Dolan                M      Pennington               NJ    US      1:19:08.9 1:16:06.1 15:13 41  29.5       271      M 40-49                                        
3385  701  Sarah Sensenig              F      Pennington               NJ    US      1:19:08.5 1:16:06.4 15:13 33  31.9       463      F 30-39                                        
3386  2428 Gayle Falinski              F      Jasper                   GA    US      1:19:28.1 1:16:09.5 15:14 62  41.6       33       F 60-69                                        
3387  4696 Rebecca Tippins             F      Gahanna                  OH    US      1:19:41.0 1:16:18.2 15:16 63  42.0       34       F 60-69                                        
3388  482  Sheri Klatt                 F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:18:17.6 1:16:26.7 15:17 23  31.7       529      F 20-29                                        
3389  481  Andy Klatt                  M      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:18:17.6 1:16:26.7 15:17 57  33.4       228      M 50-59                                        
3390  405  Kevin Ricci                 M      Powell                   OH    US      1:21:59.9 1:16:29.4 15:18 38  28.7       404      M 30-39                                        
3391  406  Megan Ricci                 F      Powell                   OH    US      1:21:59.8 1:16:30.1 15:18 37  32.1       464      F 30-39                                        
3392  1902 Kathryn Coxe                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:19:56.4 1:16:43.0 15:21 29  31.5       530      F 20-29      Mochi’s French Perfume           
3393  4506 Kristine Graney             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:18:17.9 1:17:03.3 15:25 51  35.8       182      F 50-59                                        
3394  4508 Jennifer Tanner             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:18:18.2 1:17:04.3 15:25 50  35.4       183      F 50-59                                        
3395  4504 Erika Messbarger            F      Croton                   OH    US      1:18:20.3 1:17:04.5 15:25 30  31.4       465      F 30-39      Chase                             
3396  3037 M. DeVenne                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:18:58.0 1:17:08.9 15:26 9   38.5       86       F 1-15                                         
3397  3176 Noelle Sicuro               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:20:35.9 1:17:12.8 15:27 46  33.8       259      F 40-49                                        
3398  3426 Caitlin Herrmann            F      Saint Charles            MO    US      1:20:55.9 1:17:29.4 15:30 25  31.2       531      F 20-29                                        
3399  2722 A. Webster                  M      Lancaster                OH    US      1:19:02.8 1:17:33.5 15:31 6   41.7       129      M 1-15                                         
3400  3799 Erica Thompson              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:19:00.2 1:17:34.0 15:31 54  36.9       184      F 50-59                                        
3401  3766 Valerie Thompson            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:19:00.2 1:17:34.4 15:31 21  31.2       532      F 20-29                                        
3402  2720 Charity Jacobs              F      Lancaster                OH    US      1:19:03.7 1:17:34.7 15:31 31  31.2       466      F 30-39                                        
3403  2721 Sharon Jacobs               F      Lancaster                OH    US      1:19:04.4 1:17:35.1 15:31 61  40.3       35       F 60-69                                        
3404  4678 Emma Sill                   F      Westerville              OH    US      1:18:21.2 1:17:37.3 15:31 16  32.5       112      F 16-19      Sill Crew                         
3405  4679 Jack Sill                   M      Westerville              OH    US      1:18:21.6 1:17:37.6 15:32 21  27.5       383      M 20-29      Sill Crew                         
3406  2390 Don Miller                  M      Worthington              OH    US      1:19:37.9 1:17:38.8 15:32 53  31.8       229      M 50-59                                        
3407  1258 Traylon Smith               M      Gahanna                  OH    US      1:19:12.6 1:17:44.9 15:33                96       No Age Given                                   
3408  2034 Elisa Dull                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:20:50.0 1:17:54.0 15:35 63  41.2       36       F 60-69                                        
3409  2033 Randy Dull                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:20:49.6 1:17:54.5 15:35 63  34.5       65       M 60-69                                        
3410  389  Molly Ravine                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:19:08.6 1:17:58.9 15:36 50  35.0       185      F 50-59                                        
3411  472  Maryann Alford              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:19:08.6 1:17:58.9 15:36 49  34.6       260      F 40-49                                        
3412  4255 Kati Russell                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:20:58.3 1:18:02.0 15:36 54  36.6       186      F 50-59                                        
3413  2079 Barton Noga                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:20:05.3 1:18:03.9 15:37 36  27.8       405      M 30-39                                        
3414  2976 Donna Swartz                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:20:35.3 1:18:05.6 15:37 58  38.5       187      F 50-59                                        
3415  1977 Jessica Gibson              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:20:56.2 1:18:19.9 15:40 29  30.9       533      F 20-29                                        
3416  1976 Farrah Sadre-Marandi        F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:20:56.3 1:18:20.3 15:40 29  30.9       534      F 20-29                                        
3417  2816 Sandra Popson               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:21:43.2 1:18:32.7 15:43 51  35.1       188      F 50-59                                        
3418  2812 Alice Balcerzak             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:21:42.8 1:18:33.4 15:43 53  35.9       189      F 50-59                                        
3419  2535 Nicole Wilson               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:20:25.1 1:18:41.4 15:44 19  30.8       113      F 16-19      Gobble Gobble, Run & Wobble       
3420  4622 James McConnell             M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:20:28.4 1:18:49.9 15:46 46  29.6       272      M 40-49                                        
3421  4620 Unknown Partic. 4620        M                                             1:20:28.5 1:18:50.1 15:46                97       No Age Given                                   
3422  2151 Kiana Khorrami              F      New Albany               OH    US      1:18:52.2 1:18:52.2 15:46 20  30.7       535      F 20-29                                        
3423  2080 Debbie Daniels              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:19:35.4 1:18:56.2 15:47 62  40.1       37       F 60-69                                        
3424  4546 Michael Traxler             M      Westerville              OH    US      1:19:38.1 1:19:11.6 15:50                98       No Age Given Chase                             
3425  2532 Carlie Chubb                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:21:01.5 1:19:17.8 15:52 24  30.5       536      F 20-29      Gobble Gobble, Run & Wobble       
3426  2339 martin thiel                M      Appleton                 WI    US      1:22:45.9 1:19:42.2 15:56 61  33.2       66       M 60-69                                        
3427  2336 macaire thiel               F      Appleton                 WI    US      1:22:46.1 1:19:42.5 15:57 26  30.4       537      F 20-29                                        
3428  3452 Beth Aiello                 F      Galloway                 OH    US      1:22:20.0 1:19:54.7 15:59 34  30.4       467      F 30-39                                        
3429  4576 Krishnachaitanya Balishetty M      Jersey Ciy               NJ    US      1:25:46.0 1:19:56.0 15:59                99       No Age Given Chase                             
3430  3012 Maria Bagi                  F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:21:07.1 1:20:03.8 16:01 32  30.2       468      F 30-39      Magical Unicorns                  
3431  3496 Debbie Derenzo              F      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:23:00.4 1:20:04.8 16:01 52  34.8       190      F 50-59                                        
3432  3497 Debbie Hatfield             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:23:00.4 1:20:05.0 16:01 50  34.0       191      F 50-59      Chase                             
3433  3113 Sally Williams              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:23:53.1 1:20:19.7 16:04 38  30.7       469      F 30-39      Schwilliams                       
3434  3777 Ashley Cloern               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:23:44.9 1:20:19.7 16:04 32  30.1       470      F 30-39                                        
3435  822  Melissa Dean                F      Grove City               OH    US      1:22:21.6 1:20:21.3 16:04 44  31.9       261      F 40-49                                        
3436  3040 Tracy Schakett              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:23:53.4 1:20:21.9 16:04 43  31.6       262      F 40-49      Schwilliams                       
3437  2337 millaine thiel              F      Appleton                 WI    US      1:23:35.4 1:20:31.5 16:06 23  30.1       538      F 20-29                                        
3438  2338 brenda thiel                F      Appleton                 WI    US      1:23:35.2 1:20:31.5 16:06 59  37.8       192      F 50-59                                        
3439  1366 Cathy Weaver                F      Westerville              OH    US      1:22:01.9 1:20:32.7 16:07 54  35.5       193      F 50-59                                        
3440  184  Jackie Hickle               F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:22:02.4 1:20:33.3 16:07 61  38.8       38       F 60-69                                        
3441  2006 Kaitlin Pizzimenti          F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:23:18.3 1:20:34.7 16:07 25  30.0       539      F 20-29                                        
3442  212  Jennifer Daugherty          F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:23:18.5 1:20:35.7 16:07 43  31.5       263      F 40-49      Chase                             
3443  1120 Melanie Cousins             F      Gahanna                  OH    US      1:23:03.9 1:20:39.2 16:08 27  30.0       540      F 20-29                                        
3444  340  K. Mett                     F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:23:04.6 1:20:40.1 16:08 10  35.7       87       F 1-15                                         
3445  339  Doreen Mett                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:23:04.6 1:20:40.3 16:08 42  31.3       264      F 40-49                                        
3446  832  Lee Evans                   F      Centennial               CO    US      1:24:28.9 1:20:41.1 16:08 51  34.2       194      F 50-59                                        
3447  1265 Jessica Huber               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:23:31.9 1:20:47.8 16:10 31  30.0       471      F 30-39                                        
3448  337  Joseph Todd                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:23:53.8 1:20:54.2 16:11 23  26.3       384      M 20-29                                        
3449  336  Julie Todd                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:23:53.8 1:20:54.5 16:11 64  40.2       39       F 60-69                                        
3450  1021 Lindsey Williams            F      Westerville              OH    US      1:25:22.1 1:21:05.4 16:13 27  29.8       541      F 20-29                                        
3451  1019 Kate Roelle                 F      Westerville              OH    US      1:25:21.5 1:21:06.1 16:13 28  29.8       542      F 20-29                                        
3452  1020 Shannan Keck                F      Westerville              OH    US      1:25:21.8 1:21:06.2 16:13 26  29.8       543      F 20-29                                        
3453  1266 Amy Jepsen                  F      Powell                   OH    US      1:21:11.2 1:21:11.2 16:14 54  35.2       195      F 50-59                                        
3454  155  Karen Huschart              F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:25:02.2 1:21:40.2 16:20 58  36.8       196      F 50-59                                        
3455  721  Madeline Nieder             F      Powell                   OH    US      1:24:24.8 1:21:45.0 16:21 24  29.6       544      F 20-29                                        
3456  1974 Reynette Magyari            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:24:13.3 1:21:47.4 16:21 56  35.8       197      F 50-59      Chase                             
3457  1778 Aneca Lasley                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:24:13.3 1:21:47.7 16:22 42  30.8       265      F 40-49                                        
3458  1100 Jowel Briscoe               M      Blacklick                OH    US      1:25:00.8 1:21:49.8 16:22 57  31.2       230      M 50-59      Chase                             
3459  1401 Helena Briscoe              F      Blacklick                OH    US      1:25:01.3 1:21:49.9 16:22 53  34.5       198      F 50-59      Chase                             
3460  2818 Cindy Weaver                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:24:31.4 1:21:50.2 16:22 53  34.5       199      F 50-59                                        
3461  2821 Meg Weaver                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:24:32.2 1:21:50.5 16:22 25  29.6       545      F 20-29                                        
3462  536  Christine Szymanski         F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:23:11.3 1:21:55.9 16:23 33  29.6       472      F 30-39                                        
3463  537  Meryl Williams              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:23:11.3 1:21:56.2 16:23 31  29.5       473      F 30-39                                        
3464  2803 Andy Bracken                M      Blacklick                OH    US      1:25:20.8 1:22:04.8 16:25 43  27.7       273      M 40-49                                        
3465  752  Allie Dosmann               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:25:31.1 1:22:06.9 16:25 24  29.5       546      F 20-29                                        
3466  755  Shalice Reilly              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:25:31.3 1:22:07.2 16:25 21  29.5       547      F 20-29                                        
3467  754  McKenna Reilly              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:25:31.2 1:22:07.6 16:26 22  29.5       548      F 20-29                                        
3468  753  Trish Epitropoulos          F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:25:31.8 1:22:08.0 16:26 48  32.4       266      F 40-49                                        
3469  2813 Ellie Balcerzak             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:25:09.5 1:22:13.4 16:27 22  29.4       549      F 20-29                                        
3470  2815 Sarris Balcerzak            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:25:10.8 1:22:13.8 16:27 24  29.4       550      F 20-29                                        
3471  2364 Tammy Huyghe                F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      1:24:12.0 1:22:45.2 16:33 51  33.3       200      F 50-59                                        
3472  629  Josh Bower                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:26:52.6 1:23:18.3 16:40 23  25.6       385      M 20-29                                        
3473  628  Nicole Claypool             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:26:53.5 1:23:19.3 16:40 26  29.0       551      F 20-29                                        
3474  4541 Hope Boring                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:29:47.4 1:23:34.0 16:43 59  36.4       201      F 50-59      Chase                             
3475  4755 John Stacy                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:25:06.6 1:23:36.0 16:43 50  28.8       231      M 50-59      Chase                             
3476  4754 Jennifer Stacy              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:25:06.4 1:23:36.5 16:43 44  30.6       267      F 40-49      Chase                             
3477  40   Jason Mitchell              M      Delaware                 OH    US      1:27:11.4 1:23:42.7 16:45 36  25.9       406      M 30-39                                        
3478  39   Sarah Mitchell              F      Delaware                 OH    US      1:27:11.0 1:23:43.0 16:45 33  29.0       474      F 30-39      Chase                             
3479  1046 Jon Johnson                 M      Galena                   OH    US      1:27:01.4 1:23:49.2 16:46 16  26.0       118      M 16-19                                        
3480  1044 Angelique Oberhauser        F      Galena                   OH    US      1:27:03.9 1:23:51.5 16:46 39  29.5       475      F 30-39                                        
3481  1045 A. Oberhauser               F      Galena                   OH    US      1:27:03.8 1:23:53.8 16:47 11  33.3       88       F 1-15                                         
3482  316  Andy Ciardelli              M      Dublin                   OH    US      1:27:31.5 1:23:54.6 16:47 31  25.4       407      M 30-39      Gobble Gobble                     
3483  1774 A. Lasley                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:26:22.6 1:23:55.5 16:47 12  32.5       89       F 1-15                                         
3484  1772 Barb Gehl                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:26:24.0 1:23:56.1 16:47 61  37.2       40       F 60-69                                        
3485  1659 Jim Elliott                 M      Cincinnati               OH    US      1:23:56.8 1:23:56.8 16:47 64  32.4       67       M 60-69                                        
3486  313  Jess Palmer                 F      Westerville              OH    US      1:27:31.7 1:23:57.0 16:47 26  28.8       552      F 20-29      Gobble Gobble                     
3487  314  Josh Palmer                 M      Westerville              OH    US      1:27:31.9 1:24:00.2 16:48 26  25.4       386      M 20-29      Gobble Gobble                     
3488  315  Dave Palmer                 M      Westerville              OH    US      1:27:52.0 1:24:17.9 16:52 61  31.4       68       M 60-69      Gobble Gobble                     
3489  2567 Cheryl King                 F      Blacklick                OH    US      1:26:52.7 1:24:23.1 16:53 58  35.6       202      F 50-59      Pumpkin PIe Prancers              
3490  2571 Larry Taylor                M      Pickerington             OH    US      1:26:52.7 1:24:23.3 16:53 53  29.2       232      M 50-59      Pumpkin PIe Prancers              
3491  4245 Carolyn Chapman             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:24:26.2 1:24:26.2 16:53 52  33.0       203      F 50-59                                        
3492  3148 Eric Gerber                 M      Noblesville              IN    US      1:29:12.3 1:24:46.4 16:57 33  25.3       408      M 30-39                                        
3493  3147 Kate Gerber                 F      Noblesville              IN    US      1:29:12.8 1:24:47.7 16:58 26  28.5       553      F 20-29                                        
3494  302  Fred Richards               M      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:28:26.8 1:24:57.4 16:59 59  30.6       233      M 50-59                                        
3495  2589 Austin M Smith              M      Pickerington             OH    US      1:27:06.7 1:24:58.3 17:00 28  25.1       387      M 20-29                                        
3496  3152 Clare Dowrey                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:29:39.1 1:25:08.4 17:02 57  34.8       204      F 50-59                                        
3497  2854 Melissa Van Hoose           F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:29:36.0 1:25:31.7 17:06 34  28.4       476      F 30-39                                        
3498  2438 Lindsay Danver              F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:28:35.6 1:25:31.9 17:06 33  28.4       477      F 30-39                                        
3499  2440 Jennifer Steiner            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:28:35.9 1:25:32.2 17:06 35  28.5       478      F 30-39                                        
3500  2857 Hannah Seidle               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:29:36.8 1:25:32.3 17:06 19  28.4       114      F 16-19                                        
3501  2855 Amy Seidle                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:29:36.0 1:25:32.4 17:06 40  29.1       268      F 40-49                                        
3502  2066 Peggy Walker                F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:26:32.0 1:25:32.6 17:07 55  33.8       205      F 50-59                                        
3503  2065 Rina Rotolo                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:26:32.2 1:25:32.9 17:07 47  30.8       269      F 40-49                                        
3504  2393 Victoria Conway             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:30:17.4 1:25:40.0 17:08 28  28.2       554      F 20-29                                        
3505  3504 Diego Gonzalex Canales      M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:26:19.7 1:26:02.1 17:12 23  24.8       388      M 20-29      Chase                             
3506  2680 Jasmine Featherstone        F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:28:46.0 1:26:09.0 17:14 62  36.7       41       F 60-69                                        
3507  1096 Kathy Turner                F      Ashland                  OH    US      1:29:42.3 1:26:18.3 17:16 55  33.5       206      F 50-59                                        
3508  2222 Wendy Greenwood             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:29:48.9 1:26:23.1 17:17 54  33.1       207      F 50-59                                        
3509  2223 Tracy Krawczyk              F      Powell                   OH    US      1:29:48.5 1:26:23.1 17:17 53  32.7       208      F 50-59                                        
3510  4103 Jack Williams               M      Chillicothe              OH    US      1:29:46.4 1:26:25.9 17:17 45  26.7       274      M 40-49                                        
3511  4079 Mindy Primm                 F      Chillicothe              OH    US      1:29:46.9 1:26:26.6 17:17 38  28.5       479      F 30-39                                        
3512  490  Diana Kenny                 F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:30:01.3 1:26:30.0 17:18 22  28.0       555      F 20-29                                        
3513  492  Debra Kenny                 F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:30:00.8 1:26:32.9 17:19 49  31.1       270      F 40-49                                        
3514  1842 Alexandra Maher             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:28:58.6 1:26:35.7 17:19 23  27.9       556      F 20-29                                        
3515  1840 Valerie Zielinski           F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:28:58.9 1:26:36.0 17:19 48  30.8       271      F 40-49      Tofurkey                          
3516  1841 Elijah Wells                M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:28:58.9 1:26:36.0 17:19 16  25.1       119      M 16-19      Tofurkey                          
3517  1846 Mindy Wright                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:28:58.6 1:26:36.0 17:19 62  36.5       42       F 60-69                                        
3518  1843 Lynda Zielinski             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:28:58.9 1:26:36.3 17:19 74  43.6       4        F 70-99      Tofurkey                          
3519  1845 Max Maher                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:28:58.9 1:26:36.3 17:19 21  24.6       389      M 20-29                                        
3520  936  Catherine Miller            F      Westerville              OH    US      1:28:38.3 1:26:39.5 17:20 53  32.6       209      F 50-59                                        
3521  2587 Kimberly J Smith            F      Pickerington             OH    US      1:29:30.1 1:26:41.8 17:20 49  31.1       272      F 40-49                                        
3522  926  Patty King                  F      Delaware                 OH    US      1:28:42.9 1:26:43.5 17:21 55  33.4       210      F 50-59                                        
3523  2773 Andrea Skoog                F      West Chester             OH    US      1:29:08.9 1:27:01.9 17:24 19  27.9       115      F 16-19      Skoogs                            
3524  4517 Carmen Jorge                F      Blacklick                OH    US      1:33:56.0 1:27:02.3 17:24 13  30.6       90       F 1-15       Chase                             
3525  4519 Katrina Jorge               F      Blacklick                OH    US      1:33:58.4 1:27:03.3 17:25 43  29.2       273      F 40-49      Chase                             
3526  4515 Anthony Jorge               M      Blacklick                OH    US      1:33:58.5 1:27:05.6 17:25 42  25.9       275      M 40-49      Chase                             
3527  2478 Ava Tingley                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:31:05.9 1:27:20.1 17:28 16  28.9       116      F 16-19                                        
3528  2105 Martin Lewis                M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:31:08.9 1:27:22.7 17:29 66  31.7       69       M 60-69                                        
3529  1885 John Sandberg               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:31:10.1 1:27:23.6 17:29 33  24.5       409      M 30-39                                        
3530  1886 Maya Lewis                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:31:09.9 1:27:23.9 17:29 32  27.7       480      F 30-39                                        
3531  599  Paula Lott                  F      Pickerington             OH    US      1:32:07.2 1:27:33.6 17:31 53  32.2       211      F 50-59                                        
3532  598  Eric Lott                   M      Oxford                   MI    US      1:32:07.4 1:27:35.8 17:31 26  24.3       390      M 20-29                                        
3533  3150 Amanda Dowrey               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:32:31.3 1:27:55.7 17:35 29  27.5       557      F 20-29                                        
3534  3149 Patrick Dowrey              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:32:30.5 1:28:06.8 17:37 29  24.2       391      M 20-29                                        
3535  592  Dan Klasen                  M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:30:51.8 1:28:23.2 17:41 30  24.1       410      M 30-39                                        
3536  594  Jack Beil                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:30:52.6 1:28:24.2 17:41 68  31.9       70       M 60-69                                        
3537  2647 Karen Elson                 F      Pickerington             OH    US      1:31:40.2 1:28:24.9 17:41 65  37.3       43       F 60-69                                        
3538  3208 Yavonne McGarry             F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:30:52.4 1:28:34.6 17:43                25       No Age Given                                   
3539  2331 Brock Caldwell              M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:32:50.8 1:28:41.9 17:44 41  25.3       276      M 40-49      GCRA                              
3540  2327 Cheryl Stafford             F      Greenville               OH    US      1:32:51.1 1:28:42.1 17:44 68  38.8       44       F 60-69      GCRA                              
3541  2328 Sarah Stafford              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:32:50.8 1:28:42.9 17:45 40  28.1       274      F 40-49      GCRA                              
3542  3215 Stephanie Linn              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:32:50.7 1:28:44.0 17:45 27  27.3       558      F 20-29                                        
3543  169  Rama Garneni                M      Dublin                   OH    US      1:29:13.0 1:28:48.5 17:46 39  24.9       411      M 30-39      Chase                             
3544  3586 Michael Lieu                M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:32:05.0 1:28:50.9 17:46 13  25.9       130      M 1-15                                         
3545  1247 Henry Kreutzjans            M      Chesterfield             MO    US      1:33:28.3 1:28:53.6 17:47 72  33.2       14       M 70-99      Racing Riesers                    
3546  1863 Katie McKivergin            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:31:04.7 1:28:53.9 17:47 30  27.2       481      F 30-39                                        
3547  1248 Mary Rieser                 F      Chesterfield             MO    US      1:33:32.1 1:28:57.3 17:47 66  37.6       45       F 60-69      Racing Riesers                    
3548  3562 Maria Rodriguez             F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:32:41.7 1:29:03.1 17:49 22  27.2       559      F 20-29      Chase                             
3549  4083 CasSaundria Robinson        F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:32:18.1 1:29:05.9 17:49 39  27.8       482      F 30-39      Chase                             
3550  1131 Bruce MacPherson            M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:32:44.9 1:29:20.8 17:52 28  23.9       392      M 20-29      Nerds Gone Fit                    
3551  54   michelle stickel            F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:33:05.5 1:29:24.2 17:53 39  27.7       483      F 30-39                                        
3552  925  Martin Smith                M      Westerville              OH    US      1:33:11.1 1:29:31.0 17:54 70  32.2       15       M 70-99      Chase                             
3553  2856 Aubrey Seidle               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:29:35.9 1:29:35.9 17:55 18  27.3       117      F 16-19                                        
3554  1071 Marci Wasserstrom           F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:33:20.8 1:29:43.1 17:57 42  28.1       275      F 40-49      Holy Shitake                      
3555  2697 Katie Sheridan              F      Lithopolis               OH    US      1:33:35.0 1:29:46.3 17:57 30  27.0       484      F 30-39                                        
3556  723  Andrea Muncy                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:33:34.7 1:29:46.4 17:57 31  27.0       485      F 30-39                                        
3557  2710 Adrienne Nowels             F      Cambridge                OH    US      1:34:26.9 1:30:10.3 18:02 37  27.2       486      F 30-39                                        
3558  1928 Jane Eskildsen              F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:34:01.9 1:30:12.3 18:02 20  26.8       560      F 20-29                                        
3559  1929 Richard Eskildsen           M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:34:02.0 1:30:12.6 18:03 49  26.5       277      M 40-49                                        
3560  1930 Jody Casella                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:34:01.9 1:30:12.8 18:03 50  30.2       212      F 50-59                                        
3561  3397 Alexis Daniels              F      Galloway                 OH    US      1:34:59.2 1:31:11.5 18:14 23  26.5       561      F 20-29                                        
3562  2684 Laney Millerberg            F      Canal Winchester         OH    US      1:34:58.8 1:31:21.5 18:16 30  26.5       487      F 30-39                                        
3563  118  Larissa Vandal              F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:35:36.2 1:32:00.5 18:24 38  26.8       488      F 30-39                                        
3564  119  Cayce Wiesmore              M      Dublin                   OH    US      1:35:36.6 1:32:01.2 18:24 40  24.2       278      M 40-49                                        
3565  1255 Nadine Rieser               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:33:32.4 1:32:14.3 18:27 60  33.4       46       F 60-69      Racing Riesers                    
3566  1256 Dick Rieser                 M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:33:33.7 1:32:15.5 18:27 65  29.7       71       M 60-69      Racing Riesers                    
3567  3151 Jill Dowrey                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:32:31.2 1:32:31.2 18:30 22  26.2       562      F 20-29                                        
3568  269  Cindy Vaught                F      West Jefferson           OH    US      1:36:40.0 1:32:58.2 18:36 41  26.9       276      F 40-49                                        
3569  2049 Emily Prieto                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:36:25.0 1:33:23.5 18:41 48  28.5       277      F 40-49                                        
3570  505  Sarah Crickard              F      Irwin                    OH    US      1:34:44.7 1:33:35.6 18:43 27  25.9       563      F 20-29                                        
3571  507  Jim MacKenzie               M      Dublin                   OH    US      1:39:31.7 1:33:42.2 18:44 43  24.3       279      M 40-49                                        
3572  170  srujana garneni             F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:34:07.0 1:33:42.4 18:44 36  26.1       489      F 30-39      Chase                             
3573  508  Sarah MacKenzie             F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:39:31.2 1:33:43.0 18:45 37  26.2       490      F 30-39                                        
3574  1617 Michael Francis             M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:33:43.4 1:33:43.4 18:45 43  24.3       280      M 40-49                                        
3575  509  Kay MacKenzie               F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:39:38.4 1:33:49.5 18:46 73  39.6       5        F 70-99                                        
3576  817  Teresa Edwards              F      Westerville              OH    US      1:38:01.8 1:34:02.2 18:48 59  32.3       213      F 50-59      Walking Warriors                  
3577  820  Gayle Root                  F      Westerville              OH    US      1:38:01.6 1:34:02.2 18:48 56  31.1       214      F 50-59      Walking Warriors                  
3578  1618 Paula Francis               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:34:13.8 1:34:13.8 18:51 38  26.1       491      F 30-39      Chase                             
3579  818  Robin VanSchepen            F      New Albany               OH    US      1:38:31.7 1:34:30.7 18:54 62  33.5       47       F 60-69      Walking Warriors                  
3580  819  Kathy Miller                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:38:31.7 1:34:34.8 18:55 66  35.3       48       F 60-69      Walking Warriors                  
3581  1102 Curren Williams             M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:34:58.0 1:34:58.0 19:00                100      No Age Given                                   
3582  1498 Kim Fowler                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:34:59.6 1:34:59.6 19:00 46  27.5       278      F 40-49                                        
3583  1056 Sara Kautz                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:37:42.2 1:35:45.2 19:09 45  27.0       279      F 40-49                                        
3584  1057 Kelli Harris                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:37:42.9 1:35:45.7 19:09 57  31.0       215      F 50-59                                        
3585  603  Laura Minor                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:40:36.1 1:36:02.8 19:13 50  28.4       216      F 50-59                                        
3586  602  Scott Minor                 M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:40:35.7 1:36:03.1 19:13 46  24.3       281      M 40-49                                        
3587  597  Cassidy Lott                F      Oxford                   MI    US      1:40:35.5 1:36:03.3 19:13 24  25.2       564      F 20-29                                        
3588  1522 Jeremy Brilliant            M      Indianapolis             IN    US      1:42:19.4 1:36:32.8 19:19 46  24.1       282      M 40-49                                        
3589  1521 Jennifer Brilliant          F      Indianapolis             IN    US      1:42:18.9 1:36:34.5 19:19 43  26.3       280      F 40-49                                        
3590  4507 Malcolm Brown               M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:41:31.4 1:37:18.8 19:28 24  21.9       393      M 20-29                                        
3591  4509 Lisa Brown                  F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:41:30.5 1:37:19.3 19:28 51  28.3       217      F 50-59      Chase                             
3592  1951 David Queen                 M      Ashville                 OH    US      1:40:41.2 1:37:23.5 19:29 48  24.3       283      M 40-49                                        
3593  1952 Sheila Clements             F      Ashville                 OH    US      1:40:41.7 1:37:23.9 19:29 46  26.8       281      F 40-49                                        
3594  3306 Allison Staub               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:37:57.7 1:37:57.7 19:36 25  24.7       565      F 20-29                                        
3595  3303 Jon Staub                   M      Columbus                 OH    US      1:38:00.4 1:38:00.4 19:36 57  26.0       234      M 50-59                                        
3596  1058 Renee Cates                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:41:15.7 1:38:41.6 19:44 32  24.5       492      F 30-39      Chase                             
3597  26   Bud Lindley                 M      Powell                   OH    US      1:43:19.0 1:39:36.9 19:55 67  28.0       72       M 60-69                                        
3598  1162 Henrietta Phillips          F      Portsmouth               OH    US      1:43:19.7 1:39:38.7 19:56 75  38.5       6        F 70-99                                        
3599  200  Bridgette Hazelett          F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:40:53.1 1:39:39.8 19:56 41  25.1       282      F 40-49      Chase                             
3600  3600 Sindra Ginter               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:41:38.1 1:39:45.3 19:57 24  24.3       566      F 20-29                                        
3601  1446 Sarah Coughlin              F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:44:20.9 1:39:58.6 20:00 26  24.2       567      F 20-29                                        
3602  1449 Skyler Cook                 M      Dublin                   OH    US      1:44:20.4 1:39:59.2 20:00 22  21.3       394      M 20-29                                        
3603  581  Doug Meyer                  M      Dublin                   OH    US      1:44:23.4 1:40:03.2 20:01                101      No Age Given                                   
3604  742  jessica zevallos avila      F      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      1:43:46.9 1:40:08.2 20:02 37  24.5       493      F 30-39      Chase                             
3605  743  Liz Gonzalez                F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:43:49.9 1:40:10.4 20:02 35  24.3       494      F 30-39      Chase                             
3606  199  Kristin Marks               F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:40:53.3 1:40:53.3 20:11 47  26.1       283      F 40-49                                        
3607  4638 Drew Gaitten                M      Powell                   OH    US      1:43:11.1 1:41:05.8 20:13 13  22.8       131      M 1-15                                         
3608  1040 Beth Lafont                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:45:43.4 1:41:57.0 20:23 43  24.9       284      F 40-49                                        
3609  1041 R. Lafont                   F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:45:43.2 1:41:57.4 20:23 8   30.1       91       F 1-15                                         
3610  4140 April Wheeler               F      Dublin                   OH    US      1:46:11.4 1:42:22.9 20:29 49  26.3       285      F 40-49                                        
3611  4139 James Wheeler               M      Dublin                   OH    US      1:46:12.8 1:42:25.1 20:29 46  22.7       284      M 40-49                                        
3612  3236 Matt Smith                  M      Plain City               OH    US      1:46:14.6 1:42:30.9 20:30 36  21.2       412      M 30-39                                        
3613  3237 Amanda Smith                F      Plain City               OH    US      1:46:25.2 1:42:42.1 20:32 36  23.8       495      F 30-39                                        


Male 15 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Peyton Fairchild 3114 15  10      M      Burlington KY US   27:32.9 
2     Ben Crespo       92   15  34      M      Columbus OH US     30:16.6 
3     Tyler Pachuda    1924 14  62      M      West Chester PA US 31:12.2 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bryce McGuire 4560 19  11      M      Pickerington OH US 27:56.9 
2     Ellis Farson  171  19  16      M      Hilliard OH US     28:21.5 
3     Jack Amling   4629 16  17      M      Columbus OH US     28:25.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrew Wallace    334  23  1       M      Westerville OH US 25:48.8 
2     jacob dumford     3601 23  2       M      Westerville OH US 26:10.9 
3     Brad Watteleworth 3602 21  3       M      South Bend IN US  26:10.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael DiBartola 1814 30  12      M      Columbus OH US 27:57.3 
2     Patrick Edwards   217  33  13      M      Columbus OH US 28:08.7 
3     Bryan Stansberry  2827 39  24      M      Columbus OH US 29:20.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Giovanni Pipia   1653 40  8       M      Kennesaw GA US 27:19.0 
2     Matt Van Cleave  2888 42  32      M      Lansing MI US  30:10.5 
3     Andrew Kessinger 2273 47  40      M      Columbus OH US 30:28.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Craig Hull    125  51  61      M      Dublin OH US      31:07.6 
2     Ron Zaniewski 1988 56  92      M      Columbus OH US    32:29.3 
3     Matt Gabelman 1425 51  114     M      Westerville OH US 32:59.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Doad Edwards  218  66  127     M      Columbus OH US     33:27.0 
2     Mark Swepston 783  63  435     M      Columbus OH US     38:18.6 
3     Tim Mangan    2676 68  541     M      Pickerington OH US 39:34.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     dave beattie 2890 76  784     M      Novelty OH US  41:54.9 
2     Barry Dew    2017 70  1103    M      Columbus OH US 44:16.1 
3     Mait Place   3708 70  1190    M      Columbus OH US 44:56.9 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Lembach 2011 14  221     F      Columbus OH US 35:25.1 
2     Sofia Sivilotti   3518 14  243     F      Columbus OH US 35:56.7 
3     EMMA SWITZER      4691 15  244     F      Columbus OH US 35:56.8 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Madison Kile  1405 18  67      F      North Canton OH US 31:30.8 
2     Ellee Bullock 3711 19  125     F      Dublin OH US       33:24.0 
3     Mallory Sharp 2200 16  136     F      Columbus OH US     33:44.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hannah Hartzell 4555 22  58      F      Powell OH US       31:01.7 
2     Gabby Bobadilla 2634 23  60      F      Pickerington OH US 31:06.1 
3     Kelsey Sandlin  1166 20  63      F      Gahanna OH US      31:15.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kristina Zahniser 623  38  55      F      Dublin OH US          30:56.6 
2     Kristin Devor     4711 35  78      F      Upper Arlington OH US 32:10.3 
3     Marissa Lou       3217 31  105     F      Worthington OH US     32:43.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Miller  58   43  124     F      Columbus OH US   33:23.0 
2     Kim Mullady  607  41  247     F      Lake Bluff IL US 36:03.8 
3     Nancy Jeggle 4333 47  281     F      Columbus OH US   36:35.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Debbie Kapes      499  55  172     F      Westerville OH US     34:23.7 
2     Jennifer Peterson 4310 51  234     F      Upper Arlington OH US 35:41.6 
3     Sally Hughes      130  50  374     F      Columbus OH US        37:40.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tina Hoelzle   4286 61  525     F      Fremont OH US    39:25.8 
2     Laurie Long    2325 61  1825    F      Columbus OH US   48:42.8 
3     Cynthia Bowlin 263  67  1833    F      New Albany OH US 48:45.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Barbara Lechner 3179 79  672     F      columbus OH US    40:50.5 
2     Simin Vaghefi   2145 80  1404    F      Jacksonille FL US 46:09.9 
3     Mykkia Cameron  1091 142 2713    F      Westerville OH US 56:09.0 

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/OH/UpperArlington/ColumbusTurkeyTrot.

Embed Code