Results For
Chase Columbus Turkey Trot

Columbus, OH 43221
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                                                    
                                                                                     Time      Time                Place                                                                              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ ============================================================ 
1     173  El Hocine Bouchrack        M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:25:45.9 0:25:44.8 5:09  20  1        M 20-29                                                                   
2     1777 Tanner Williams            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:25:51.7 0:25:51.1 5:10  18  1        M 16-19                                                                   
3     985  Christopher Doody          M      columbus                  OH    US      0:28:37.7 0:25:53.7 5:11  22  2        M 20-29                                                                   
4     197  Matt Cheney                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:26:19.7 0:26:19.0 5:16  27  3        M 20-29                                                                   
5     1643 Spencer Strohm             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:26:28.7 0:26:28.0 5:18  22  4        M 20-29                                                                   
6     2688 Matthew Conrad             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:26:34.7 0:26:34.2 5:19  25  5        M 20-29                                                                   
7     2289 Patrick Keck               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:26:38.6 0:26:37.6 5:20  22  6        M 20-29                                                                   
8     302  Owen Karas                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:26:50.6 0:26:49.3 5:22  16  2        M 16-19                                                                   
9     3328 philip woerner             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:26:56.6 0:26:56.0 5:23  30  1        M 30-39                                                                   
10    1690 Nick Marino                M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:27:07.5 0:27:07.1 5:25  23  7        M 20-29                                                                   
11    172  Siro Pina Cardina          M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:27:26.6 0:27:25.6 5:29  20  8        M 20-29                                                                   
12    1737 Jared Moore                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:27:47.2 0:27:46.6 5:33  40  1        M 40-49                                                                   
13    1087 Nicholas Sheridan          M      The Plains                OH    US      0:28:07.5 0:28:07.0 5:37  24  9        M 20-29                                                                   
14    3487 Sean Carney                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:28:19.1 0:28:17.5 5:40  17  3        M 16-19                                                                   
15    2242 CJ Hitz                    M      Colorado Springs          CO    US      0:28:24.2 0:28:23.3 5:41  46  2        M 40-49                                                                   
16    2856 Andrew Giljahn             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:28:26.5 0:28:25.0 5:41  27  10       M 20-29                                                                   
17    1022 Noah Ball                  M      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:28:33.4 0:28:32.5 5:43  21  11       M 20-29                                                                   
18    3259 Connor Doppler             M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:28:37.2 0:28:36.8 5:43  26  12       M 20-29                                                                   
19    3294 John Steitz                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:28:41.5 0:28:40.1 5:44  18  4        M 16-19                                                                   
20    1125 John Hilborn               M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:28:42.1 0:28:40.1 5:44  42  3        M 40-49                                                                   
21    371  Kevin Ford                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:28:46.4 0:28:45.2 5:45  27  13       M 20-29                                                                   
22    3483 Jeremy Pope                M      Wooster                   OH    US      0:29:16.1 0:29:14.3 5:51  33  2        M 30-39                                                                   
23    301  Iain Karas                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:29:26.2 0:29:24.6 5:53  18  5        M 16-19                                                                   
24    2699 Payne Pachuda              M      West Chester              PA    US      0:29:30.6 0:29:29.4 5:54  20  14       M 20-29                                                                   
25    2798 Matt Curtis                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:29:36.0 0:29:33.8 5:55  45  4        M 40-49                                                                   
26    236  John Hynes                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:29:38.9 0:29:35.2 5:55  26  15       M 20-29                                                                   
27    3223 Bryan Stansberry           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:29:40.1 0:29:37.6 5:56  41  5        M 40-49                                                                   
28    2023 Josh Binion                M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:29:40.3 0:29:38.3 5:56  21  16       M 20-29                                                                   
29    1702 Travis Rudge               M      Alexandria                VA    US      0:29:45.0 0:29:40.5 5:56  40  6        M 40-49                                                                   
30    292  Andrea Pozzi               M      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:29:56.2 0:29:51.4 5:58  47  7        M 40-49                                                                   
31    957  Joey Harder                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:30:10.9 0:30:05.4 6:01  15  1        M 1-15                                                                    
32    295  Evan Corea                 M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:30:15.5 0:30:14.9 6:03  15  2        M 1-15                                                                    
33    2701 Tyler Pachuda              M      West Chester              PA    US      0:30:18.2 0:30:16.9 6:03  16  6        M 16-19                                                                   
34    1703 Max LeClair                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:30:20.3 0:30:18.8 6:04  18  7        M 16-19                                                                   
35    171  Anthony Sasso              M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:30:20.7 0:30:19.3 6:04  20  17       M 20-29                                                                   
36    2290 Nick Sauvey                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:30:20.8 0:30:19.4 6:04  18  8        M 16-19                                                                   
37    1303 Ken Varian                 M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:30:24.4 0:30:21.3 6:04  50  1        M 50-59      Chase                                                        
38    2790 Chris Zuccarelli           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:06.5 0:30:23.8 6:05  27  18       M 20-29                                                                   
39    174  Ben Smith                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:30:33.2 0:30:28.5 6:06  15  3        M 1-15       Cardinals                                                    
40    2400 Zachariah Mitchell         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:30:41.0 0:30:38.7 6:08  27  19       M 20-29                                                                   
41    877  Nathan Morgan              M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:39.5 6:08  39  3        M 30-39                                                                   
42    2967 Tom McLoughlin             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:30:43.4 0:30:41.1 6:08  55  2        M 50-59      BYBE                                                         
43    2192 Ashley Griffith            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:30:45.5 0:30:42.4 6:08  42  8        M 40-49                                                                   
44    2741 Cody Morrison              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:30:47.3 0:30:43.0 6:09  31  4        M 30-39                                                                   
45    1905 Chip Smith                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:30:44.9 0:30:43.8 6:09  15  4        M 1-15                                                                    
46    2355 Joseph Younkin             M      South Lyon                MI    US      0:30:48.5 0:30:48.0 6:10  19  9        M 16-19                                                                   
47    2377 James Dominguez II         M      Indianapolis              IN    US      0:34:45.9 0:30:48.9 6:10  39  5        M 30-39                                                                   
48    2401 Joshua George              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:30:53.3 0:30:52.5 6:11  16  10       M 16-19                                                                   
49    718  Christine Frederick        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:30:57.2 0:30:54.4 6:11  23  1        F 20-29                                                                   
50    1330 Paul Harrison              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:14.1 0:30:55.3 6:11  56  3        M 50-59                                                                   
51    2867 Aaron Morris               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:01.1 0:30:55.8 6:11  38  6        M 30-39                                                                   
52    1637 Kristin Garrison           F      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:43:24.0 0:31:07.2 6:13  40  1        F 40-49                                                                   
53    1755 Gabriel Knuth              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:10.8 0:31:10.1 6:14  18  11       M 16-19                                                                   
54    104  Laurel Hodory              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:28.1 0:31:11.5 6:14  52  1        F 50-59                                                                   
55    2350 Unknown Partic. 2350       M                                              0:31:19.0 0:31:14.6 6:15      1        No Age Given                                                              
56    896  Caleb Martin               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:16.0 0:31:15.0 6:15  20  20       M 20-29                                                                   
57    806  KC Meleski                 M      East Greenwich            RI    US      0:31:35.7 0:31:15.9 6:15  42  9        M 40-49                                                                   
58    2108 Andrew Leonard             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:21.7 0:31:16.7 6:15  16  12       M 16-19                                                                   
59    2207 Benjamin Shannon           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:53.9 0:31:18.9 6:16  33  7        M 30-39                                                                   
60    3107 Andrew Detty               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:25.0 0:31:20.3 6:16  32  8        M 30-39                                                                   
61    1950 Jack Buchan                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:31:24.8 0:31:20.9 6:16  24  21       M 20-29                                                                   
62    1951 Dan Buchan                 M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:31:32.3 0:31:28.4 6:18  33  9        M 30-39                                                                   
63    1715 Jacob Wenner               M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:32:01.1 0:31:28.6 6:18  21  22       M 20-29                                                                   
64    968  Ann Heuerman               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:36.6 0:31:32.5 6:19  21  2        F 20-29                                                                   
65    2729 Nathan Yencho              M      Parma                     OH    US      0:31:45.6 0:31:35.3 6:19  29  23       M 20-29                                                                   
66    2999 Brian Williams             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:41.2 0:31:36.0 6:19  29  24       M 20-29                                                                   
67    1692 Madeline Nichols           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:42.8 0:31:38.5 6:20  19  1        F 16-19                                                                   
68    2319 ADAM BECKER                M      Washington                DC    US      0:31:43.3 0:31:39.7 6:20  33  10       M 30-39                                                                   
69    729  JACQUELINE KRAMER          F      STROUDSBURG               PA    US      0:44:56.9 0:31:42.5 6:21  58  2        F 50-59      MAzing Racers                                                
70    3221 Ron Looker                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:48.6 0:31:45.5 6:21  44  10       M 40-49                                                                   
71    110  Lindsay Brown              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:45:27.5 0:31:51.9 6:22  27  3        F 20-29                                                                   
72    966  Heidi Heuerman             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:56.5 0:31:52.7 6:23  18  2        F 16-19                                                                   
73    2686 Matthew Conroy             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:07.6 0:32:01.6 6:24  16  13       M 16-19                                                                   
74    1297 Ibrahim Huthman            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:05.4 0:32:02.3 6:24  27  25       M 20-29      No Wahala                                                    
75    835  Frank Wirtle               M      Lousiville                KY    US      0:32:18.5 0:32:05.3 6:25  19  14       M 16-19                                                                   
76    3285 Greg Sawchyn               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:11.7 0:32:08.4 6:26  40  11       M 40-49                                                                   
77    903  Ryan Card                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:41.0 0:32:11.5 6:26  16  15       M 16-19                                                                   
78    1399 Jameson Koonce             M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:32:23.6 0:32:14.6 6:27  15  5        M 1-15                                                                    
79    2044 Jacob Bane                 M      DUBLIN                    OH    US      0:32:19.7 0:32:17.8 6:28  34  11       M 30-39                                                                   
80    1211 Kristin Devor              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:22.4 0:32:19.9 6:28  37  1        F 30-39                                                                   
81    1717 Benjamin Romine            M      Akron                     OH    US      0:32:21.9 0:32:20.4 6:28  33  12       M 30-39                                                                   
82    1901 Colin Hayter               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:32:34.9 0:32:32.9 6:31  16  16       M 16-19                                                                   
83    1403 Lisa Graham                F      Westerville               OH    US      0:34:19.9 0:32:33.0 6:31  54  3        F 50-59      Graham Clan                                                  
84    1074 Gabby Bobadilla            F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:32:39.8 0:32:34.7 6:31  25  4        F 20-29                                                                   
85    1641 Mike Pollack               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:39.8 0:32:35.2 6:31  37  13       M 30-39                                                                   
86    3070 Jennifer spieldenner       F      FINDLAY                   OH    US      0:32:47.6 0:32:41.3 6:32  33  2        F 30-39                                                                   
87    2062 Heidi Bennett              F      Brooklyn                  MI    US      0:32:50.2 0:32:48.1 6:34  32  3        F 30-39                                                                   
88    3154 Justin Poole               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:51.1 0:32:48.7 6:34  21  26       M 20-29                                                                   
89    2794 Sean Gibson                M      Buffalo                   NY    US      0:32:57.2 0:32:55.1 6:35  21  27       M 20-29                                                                   
90    2691 Benny Hippler              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:01.7 0:32:56.4 6:35  23  28       M 20-29      Hipp                                                         
91    1890 Gary Delmore               M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:33:02.9 0:32:59.3 6:36  44  12       M 40-49      Chase                                                        
92    3230 Greg Yoakam                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:13.0 0:33:05.8 6:37  47  13       M 40-49                                                                   
93    194  Nikki Brown                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:11.1 0:33:06.1 6:37  25  5        F 20-29                                                                   
94    285  Jake Lehman                M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      0:33:09.8 0:33:09.8 6:38  41  14       M 40-49                                                                   
95    3149 Brandon Cote               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:33:18.7 0:33:10.7 6:38  23  29       M 20-29                                                                   
96    1298 Sanusi Shehu               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:20.4 0:33:15.9 6:39  28  30       M 20-29      No Wahala                                                    
97    1020 Quinn Logan-Bennett        M      Baltimore                 MD    US      0:33:42.0 0:33:21.6 6:40  16  17       M 16-19                                                                   
98    845  Bradley Kessler            M      San Francisco             CA    US      0:33:24.7 0:33:22.8 6:41  44  15       M 40-49                                                                   
99    1981 Michael Zimmerman          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:29.8 0:33:24.7 6:41  36  14       M 30-39                                                                   
100   2956 Mark LaHue                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:29.6 0:33:26.1 6:41  29  31       M 20-29                                                                   
101   2634 Andy Neil                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:48.0 0:33:26.8 6:41  34  15       M 30-39                                                                   
102   2730 Mike Connor                M      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:49:04.7 0:33:30.9 6:42  47  16       M 40-49      Gobble Down Productions                                      
103   3437 Christopher Kocher         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:39.2 0:33:32.7 6:43  36  16       M 30-39                                                                   
104   576  Lily Picon                 F      Brooklyn                  NY    US      0:33:41.5 0:33:35.4 6:43  28  6        F 20-29                                                                   
105   2905 Thomas Welsh-Huggins       M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      0:34:04.0 0:33:37.7 6:44  24  32       M 20-29                                                                   
106   2633 J. Deisler                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:47.4 0:33:39.1 6:44  12  6        M 1-15                                                                    
107   2770 Sevy Kraner                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:43.1 0:33:39.2 6:44  37  4        F 30-39                                                                   
108   2771 Kyle Kraner                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:43.7 0:33:39.7 6:44  37  17       M 30-39                                                                   
109   3335 Jacob Grimm                M      Darien                    CT    US      0:34:56.4 0:33:41.3 6:44  17  18       M 16-19      THE Grimms                                                   
110   1883 Michael Bujold             M      Washington                DC    US      0:33:49.9 0:33:46.0 6:45  33  18       M 30-39                                                                   
111   3442 Joshua Rittgers            M      Orrville                  OH    US      0:33:52.4 0:33:47.4 6:45  14  7        M 1-15                                                                    
112   1176 Lorenz Bornschlegl         M      Westerville               OH    US      0:34:06.3 0:33:53.1 6:47  25  33       M 20-29      Gravy Train                                                  
113   117  Jim Clark                  M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:47:59.6 0:33:56.3 6:47  70  1        M 70-99      Chase                                                        
114   116  Corina Miller              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:48:01.0 0:33:59.0 6:48  48  2        F 40-49      Chase                                                        
115   2693 David Penneys              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:04.8 0:33:59.6 6:48  36  19       M 30-39                                                                   
116   3702 Kelvin Lawrence            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:05.2 0:34:01.0 6:48  40  17       M 40-49                                                                   
117   3346 Avery Lyle                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:34:09.2 0:34:01.0 6:48  16  19       M 16-19                                                                   
118   1785 Grady Hemingway            M      Westerville               OH    US      0:34:23.2 0:34:05.1 6:49  17  20       M 16-19                                                                   
119   1314 Michael Bramlish           M      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:34:08.4 0:34:05.6 6:49  35  20       M 30-39                                                                   
120   2931 Aimee LaRiccia             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:18.5 0:34:05.7 6:49  30  5        F 30-39                                                                   
121   2932 David Caldwell             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:19.0 0:34:05.9 6:49  33  21       M 30-39                                                                   
122   3611 Jason Browning             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:24.8 0:34:07.7 6:50  34  22       M 30-39                                                                   
123   3367 Basil McRae                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:16.7 0:34:09.3 6:50  58  4        M 50-59                                                                   
124   1329 Diane LeMay                F      Westerville               OH    US      0:35:30.0 0:34:09.7 6:50  57  4        F 50-59                                                                   
125   519  Michael Lembach            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:27.1 0:34:12.4 6:50  46  18       M 40-49                                                                   
126   3170 Todd Thomas                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:34.4 0:34:14.0 6:51  32  23       M 30-39                                                                   
127   1576 Matthew McDevitt           M      Westerville               OH    US      0:34:43.0 0:34:15.0 6:51  17  21       M 16-19      Cardinals                                                    
128   2144 Jan Rey Ganzon             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:32.5 0:34:15.0 6:51  33  24       M 30-39                                                                   
129   1588 Tyler Gannon               M      Glen Allen                VA    US      0:34:32.1 0:34:15.0 6:51  27  34       M 20-29                                                                   
130   1331 Terry Bradley              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:34.8 0:34:16.1 6:51  58  5        F 50-59                                                                   
131   1629 Mason Cowgill              M      Erie                      CO    US      0:34:21.0 0:34:18.3 6:52  14  8        M 1-15       Cowgill Colorado Crew                                        
132   1642 Zane Ryan-Hart             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:24.1 0:34:19.5 6:52  16  22       M 16-19                                                                   
133   1756 Levi Knuth                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:29.4 0:34:22.6 6:53  14  9        M 1-15                                                                    
134   2754 M. Tew                     F      Grandview                 OH    US      0:34:29.7 0:34:25.6 6:53  12  1        F 1-15                                                                    
135   2047 Brett Willi                M      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:34:31.6 0:34:25.9 6:53  37  25       M 30-39                                                                   
136   2146 Andy Bertino               M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:47:49.1 0:34:29.8 6:54  40  19       M 40-49                                                                   
137   2179 Brian Richter              M      Worthington               OH    US      0:34:57.1 0:34:30.3 6:54  17  23       M 16-19                                                                   
138   2282 Eric Walli                 M      GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS         OH    US      0:34:36.1 0:34:32.5 6:55  51  5        M 50-59                                                                   
139   605  Jakob Schul                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:48.6 0:34:34.2 6:55  14  10       M 1-15                                                                    
140   1050 Rachael Ahler              F      New Albany                OH    US      0:34:37.4 0:34:35.4 6:55  26  7        F 20-29      Team Ahler                                                   
141   1855 Jason Lloyd                M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:34:52.5 0:34:36.9 6:55  49  20       M 40-49      Chase                                                        
142   878  Ben Sagritalo              M      East Grand Rapids         MI    US      0:34:44.6 0:34:37.0 6:55  20  35       M 20-29                                                                   
143   1333 GREGORY HITZHUSEN          M      WORTHINGTON               OH    US      0:34:45.3 0:34:38.3 6:56  49  21       M 40-49                                                                   
144   2842 Nicholas Mehrle            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:55.8 0:34:40.6 6:56  25  36       M 20-29      MK Gobblers                                                  
145   452  Rachel Cheney              F      Southern Pines            NC    US      0:34:50.8 0:34:45.6 6:57  26  8        F 20-29                                                                   
146   738  Matthew Baumbusch          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:54.5 0:34:46.5 6:57  37  26       M 30-39                                                                   
147   2783 Jacques Gauthier           M      Westerville               OH    US      0:35:04.8 0:34:52.2 6:58  20  37       M 20-29                                                                   
148   3509 Peter Edwards              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:13.9 0:34:52.3 6:58  18  24       M 16-19                                                                   
149   2302 Trent Clayton              M      Washington                DC    US      0:34:57.5 0:34:55.6 6:59  18  25       M 16-19                                                                   
150   3334 Samantha Grimm             F      Darien                    CT    US      0:36:10.6 0:34:55.9 6:59  19  3        F 16-19      THE Grimms                                                   
151   3077 Unknown Partic. 3077       M                                              0:49:55.0 0:34:59.2 7:00      2        No Age Given                                                              
152   2958 Ryan Everett               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:16.9 0:35:01.9 7:00  31  27       M 30-39                                                                   
153   3510 Kate Johanni               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:24.2 0:35:03.3 7:01  29  9        F 20-29                                                                   
154   1196 Carson Clouse              M      Cambridge                 OH    US      0:35:35.8 0:35:03.3 7:01  15  11       M 1-15                                                                    
155   320  Rachael Beeman             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:58.2 0:35:04.2 7:01  29  10       F 20-29                                                                   
156   2156 Kris Ries                  F      Lewis center              OH    US      0:35:27.8 0:35:05.3 7:01  43  3        F 40-49                                                                   
157   216  Courtney Baker             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:58.0 0:35:05.7 7:01  31  6        F 30-39                                                                   
158   53   Maddie Smith               F      Oxford                    OH    US      0:35:24.5 0:35:06.2 7:01  21  11       F 20-29                                                                   
159   2760 Bradley Youkers            M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:35:34.4 0:35:07.2 7:01  46  22       M 40-49                                                                   
160   303  Erin Karas                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:11.3 0:35:07.6 7:02  14  2        F 1-15                                                                    
161   2141 Unknown Partic. 2141       M                                              0:47:42.1 0:35:11.3 7:02      3        No Age Given                                                              
162   2099 Clint Eriksen              M      Wooster                   OH    US      0:35:42.8 0:35:12.1 7:02  30  28       M 30-39                                                                   
163   1343 Noah Denorme               M      Galena                    OH    US      0:35:15.5 0:35:12.7 7:03  18  26       M 16-19                                                                   
164   1955 Garrett Halfhill           M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:35:21.6 0:35:16.8 7:03  26  38       M 20-29                                                                   
165   3706 Eric Katz                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:23.6 0:35:17.9 7:04  42  23       M 40-49                                                                   
166   2285 Jason Kleinman             M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:35:31.3 0:35:18.9 7:04  40  24       M 40-49                                                                   
167   1837 Ben Ambler                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:43.6 0:35:19.1 7:04  15  12       M 1-15                                                                    
168   1583 Martha Balint              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:54.4 0:35:23.1 7:05  59  6        F 50-59                                                                   
169   3159 Jason Fletcher             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:24.0 0:35:24.0 7:05  36  29       M 30-39      Chase                                                        
170   752  Sarah Reed-Prickett        F      Sterling                  VA    US      0:35:31.9 0:35:24.7 7:05  36  7        F 30-39                                                                   
171   337  Everett Hunter             M      Buffalo                   OH    US      0:36:06.2 0:35:26.8 7:05  16  27       M 16-19                                                                   
172   304  E. Karas                   F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:30.9 0:35:27.4 7:05  11  3        F 1-15                                                                    
173   631  Alyson Tucker              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:32.9 0:35:27.6 7:06  38  8        F 30-39                                                                   
174   2646 Mark Wurfel                M      Seattle                   WA    US      0:35:44.8 0:35:29.8 7:06  53  6        M 50-59      West Coast Bocks                                             
175   1300 Clayton Taylor             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:35.3 0:35:31.9 7:06  34  30       M 30-39                                                                   
176   1146 Jake Schimberg             M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:35:38.5 0:35:32.4 7:06  42  25       M 40-49                                                                   
177   2743 Jacob Holman               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:35:37.9 0:35:34.9 7:07  13  13       M 1-15                                                                    
178   744  Jim O'Shea                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:20.5 0:35:35.2 7:07  41  26       M 40-49      GRIT                                                         
179   3714 Whitney Briggs             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:44.9 0:35:36.6 7:07  41  27       M 40-49                                                                   
180   3293 Alex Steitz                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:43.2 0:35:38.4 7:08  22  39       M 20-29                                                                   
181   588  Erik Michael               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:46.9 0:35:38.7 7:08  37  31       M 30-39                                                                   
182   154  Tyler Kennedy              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:10.6 0:35:41.9 7:08  28  40       M 20-29                                                                   
183   1292 Kyle Schmitt               M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:36:10.5 0:35:43.4 7:09  33  32       M 30-39                                                                   
184   266  Jeff Morrison              M      Saint Louis               MO    US      0:36:45.3 0:35:48.1 7:10  26  41       M 20-29                                                                   
185   1782 Johnpaul Tew               M      Loveland                  OH    US      0:36:04.8 0:35:48.5 7:10  16  28       M 16-19                                                                   
186   2157 Rex Blateri                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:36:12.0 0:35:49.1 7:10  55  7        M 50-59                                                                   
187   2804 Wyatt Linn                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:03.9 0:35:51.4 7:10  22  42       M 20-29                                                                   
188   1240 Graham Boyer               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:28.2 0:35:51.6 7:10  22  43       M 20-29                                                                   
189   3257 Rick Peterson              M      Osseo                     MN    US      0:35:56.1 0:35:52.4 7:10  61  1        M 60-69                                                                   
190   3056 Amy O'Connell              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:37:50.9 0:35:52.4 7:10  47  4        F 40-49                                                                   
191   1429 Bronson Wetsch             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:07.6 0:35:52.6 7:11  30  33       M 30-39      Chase                                                        
192   1335 Eli Hitzhusen              M      Worthington               OH    US      0:36:05.8 0:35:58.4 7:12  15  14       M 1-15                                                                    
193   2656 Steve Hovick               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:40.1 0:35:59.3 7:12  42  28       M 40-49                                                                   
194   2153 Sarra Taylor               F      London                    OH    US      0:36:16.8 0:36:00.2 7:12  23  12       F 20-29                                                                   
195   1552 Jake Simmons               M      Lakewood                  OH    US      0:36:22.3 0:36:01.5 7:12  32  34       M 30-39                                                                   
196   1667 W. Poth                    M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:11.7 0:36:01.8 7:12  12  15       M 1-15                                                                    
197   1697 Marcus Muffet              M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:36:11.9 0:36:04.6 7:13  28  44       M 20-29                                                                   
198   1492 Adam Quick                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:09.5 0:36:04.7 7:13  44  29       M 40-49                                                                   
199   2692 Elizabeth Kirby            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:10.2 0:36:04.7 7:13  35  9        F 30-39                                                                   
200   1075 Michael Petrella           M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:36:07.5 0:36:05.3 7:13  17  29       M 16-19                                                                   
201   706  David Picotte              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:08.6 0:36:06.2 7:13  36  35       M 30-39                                                                   
202   1796 Michael Kennedy            M      Athens                    OH    US      0:36:42.2 0:36:10.9 7:14  31  36       M 30-39                                                                   
203   247  Sophia Epitropoulos        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:51.2 0:36:12.4 7:14  26  13       F 20-29                                                                   
204   3031 Carrie Cliffel             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:17.1 0:36:13.8 7:15  35  10       F 30-39                                                                   
205   3000 Thomas Leonard             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:20.6 0:36:14.4 7:15  26  45       M 20-29                                                                   
206   3032 Eric Cliffel               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:17.8 0:36:14.6 7:15  38  37       M 30-39                                                                   
207   352  Sonya Ward                 F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:36:26.2 0:36:15.5 7:15  37  11       F 30-39                                                                   
208   246  Tricia Curry               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:50.9 0:36:16.8 7:15  50  7        F 50-59                                                                   
209   199  Malcolm Alexander          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:24.5 0:36:19.0 7:16  31  38       M 30-39                                                                   
210   1691 Laura Wetz                 F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:36:53.5 0:36:20.7 7:16  47  5        F 40-49                                                                   
211   971  Ayden Lew                  M      Melbourne                 FL    US      0:36:28.1 0:36:21.6 7:16  21  46       M 20-29                                                                   
212   3422 Douglas Dailey             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:36.3 0:36:25.8 7:17  40  30       M 40-49                                                                   
213   2983 Gretchen Geyer             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:37.2 0:36:30.9 7:18  27  14       F 20-29                                                                   
214   702  Christopher Wassie         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:38.5 0:36:31.1 7:18  37  39       M 30-39                                                                   
215   1844 Ryan Cummins               M      Galena                    OH    US      0:36:50.1 0:36:32.2 7:18  15  16       M 1-15                                                                    
216   2845 Max Keiser                 M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:36:47.8 0:36:32.5 7:19  14  17       M 1-15       MK Gobblers                                                  
217   3130 Chris Montgomery           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:22.4 0:36:34.6 7:19  42  31       M 40-49                                                                   
218   542  Nick Weaver                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:41.6 0:36:36.2 7:19  24  47       M 20-29                                                                   
219   2803 Austin Russell             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:51.4 0:36:39.2 7:20  22  48       M 20-29                                                                   
220   99   klint mcenery              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:36:50.2 0:36:40.3 7:20  36  40       M 30-39                                                                   
221   1350 Jessica Rowland            F      Powell                    OH    US      0:36:45.3 0:36:41.0 7:20  36  12       F 30-39                                                                   
222   1351 Robert Rowland             M      Powell                    OH    US      0:36:45.8 0:36:41.4 7:20  54  8        M 50-59                                                                   
223   1718 Trevor Lockwood            M      Hebron                    IL    US      0:36:56.7 0:36:46.7 7:21  32  41       M 30-39                                                                   
224   2651 Jamie Bock                 M      South Pasadena            CA    US      0:37:51.2 0:36:47.7 7:22  54  9        M 50-59      West Coast Bocks                                             
225   1758 Curt Flemming              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:52.6 0:36:47.9 7:22  49  32       M 40-49                                                                   
226   3265 Kyle Jones                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:37:00.0 0:36:49.2 7:22  29  49       M 20-29                                                                   
227   2311 Joseph Donnelly            M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:37:12.6 0:36:50.1 7:22  21  50       M 20-29                                                                   
228   3267 Brandon Jones              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:02.1 0:36:50.5 7:22  23  51       M 20-29                                                                   
229   1615 DJ West                    M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:02.0 0:36:52.0 7:22  59  10       M 50-59                                                                   
230   1768 Christopher Warren         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:11.9 0:36:57.0 7:23  39  42       M 30-39                                                                   
231   2075 George Blust               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:40.5 0:36:57.9 7:24  50  11       M 50-59                                                                   
232   2998 Elizabeth Williams         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:05.5 0:36:59.7 7:24  30  13       F 30-39                                                                   
233   1653 TOdd Jackson               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:30.8 0:37:00.4 7:24  40  33       M 40-49                                                                   
234   3380 Julia Gauer                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:17.7 0:37:01.5 7:24  26  15       F 20-29                                                                   
235   1741 Polly Stidhem              F      Middletown                OH    US      0:37:25.5 0:37:02.0 7:24  25  16       F 20-29                                                                   
236   2907 Hurd Latimer               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:02.3 0:37:02.3 7:24  61  2        M 60-69                                                                   
237   1877 Blake Williamson           M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:37:28.3 0:37:02.6 7:25  18  30       M 16-19                                                                   
238   1675 Greg Pilcher               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:39.5 0:37:03.4 7:25  28  52       M 20-29      Pilliams                                                     
239   3504 Margaret Meyer             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:27.5 0:37:03.9 7:25  38  14       F 30-39                                                                   
240   708  Alex Shriber               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:33.6 0:37:07.8 7:26  28  53       M 20-29                                                                   
241   1171 Takafumi Uzawa             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:43.1 0:37:07.8 7:26  31  43       M 30-39                                                                   
242   3385 Patrick Walker             M      Fairfax                   VA    US      0:37:13.4 0:37:09.7 7:26  40  34       M 40-49                                                                   
243   3295 jason cromley              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:02.2 0:37:10.1 7:26  44  35       M 40-49                                                                   
244   715  Rob Brewer III             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:07.8 0:37:11.5 7:26  28  54       M 20-29                                                                   
245   3460 will cromley               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:03.2 0:37:12.0 7:26  16  31       M 16-19                                                                   
246   1441 Casey Hill                 M      Nashville                 TN    US      0:37:17.8 0:37:12.2 7:26  30  44       M 30-39                                                                   
247   2035 Brian Stanfill             M      Powell                    OH    US      0:37:25.4 0:37:12.3 7:26  61  3        M 60-69                                                                   
248   816  Paul Headley               M      Chardon                   OH    US      0:37:40.8 0:37:13.3 7:27  38  45       M 30-39                                                                   
249   178  Katie Yutzy                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:18.1 0:37:18.1 7:28  23  17       F 20-29      Mimi's Posse                                                 
250   3133 Claire Sugar               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:31.9 0:37:20.0 7:28  16  4        F 16-19                                                                   
251   3132 Caroline Sugar             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:32.0 0:37:20.3 7:28  22  18       F 20-29                                                                   
252   3173 Sarah Bergen               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:48.0 0:37:20.3 7:28  30  15       F 30-39                                                                   
253   185  Philip Kittredge           M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:37:46.3 0:37:20.6 7:28  42  36       M 40-49                                                                   
254   1778 Karla Rothan               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:12.8 0:37:20.9 7:28  55  8        F 50-59                                                                   
255   261  Lori Mallory               F      Belton                    MO    US      0:49:41.5 0:37:25.0 7:29  51  9        F 50-59                                                                   
256   262  Sam Mallory                M      Belton                    MO    US      0:49:41.5 0:37:25.7 7:29  23  55       M 20-29                                                                   
257   3368 Abbey Zehr                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:33.8 0:37:26.1 7:29  26  19       F 20-29                                                                   
258   2981 Jonathan Munar             M      Jersey City               NJ    US      0:38:24.8 0:37:27.8 7:30  39  46       M 30-39                                                                   
259   3715 B. Moss                    M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:29.6 0:37:28.8 7:30  12  18       M 1-15                                                                    
260   2910 Brian Troth                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:35.7 0:37:29.3 7:30  30  47       M 30-39                                                                   
261   617  John Reese                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:32.5 0:37:29.4 7:30  60  4        M 60-69                                                                   
262   3160 Geoff Young                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:45.5 0:37:30.7 7:30  50  12       M 50-59                                                                   
263   1455 Kevin Davis                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:59.2 0:37:34.5 7:31  28  56       M 20-29                                                                   
264   3489 Christopher Lambert-Rogers M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:38.7 0:37:35.0 7:31  26  57       M 20-29      Tucker Turkey Day                                            
265   2888 Maggie Rusnak              F      Akron                     OH    US      0:39:16.8 0:37:35.6 7:31  28  20       F 20-29                                                                   
266   1630 William Oryan              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:50.2 0:37:36.4 7:31  40  37       M 40-49                                                                   
267   1604 Randy Homan                M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:37:54.1 0:37:36.7 7:31  43  38       M 40-49                                                                   
268   3258 Becca Doppler              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:37:41.0 0:37:36.7 7:31  22  21       F 20-29                                                                   
269   3357 Matthew Busser             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:52.9 0:37:37.4 7:31  41  39       M 40-49                                                                   
270   1672 Benjamin Stach             M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:38:16.8 0:37:38.2 7:32  22  58       M 20-29                                                                   
271   630  Anonymous Participant      M                                      US      0:37:47.2 0:37:39.6 7:32  39  48       M 30-39      Chase                                                        
272   2251 Zachary Bowman             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:37:55.1 0:37:41.1 7:32  29  59       M 20-29                                                                   
273   312  John Lazur                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:58.4 0:37:41.3 7:32  40  40       M 40-49                                                                   
274   2041 Daniel Nolan               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:05.1 0:37:41.5 7:32  37  49       M 30-39                                                                   
275   1931 Christopher Lautner        M      Grove City                OH    US      0:38:52.4 0:37:43.1 7:33  31  50       M 30-39                                                                   
276   2965 Unknown Partic. 2965       M                                              0:37:46.0 0:37:43.2 7:33      4        No Age Given                                                              
277   231  Patrick Kington            M      San Diego                 CA    US      0:38:21.3 0:37:44.2 7:33  36  51       M 30-39                                                                   
278   1378 Liliana Villaveces         F      Westerville               OH    US      0:37:47.5 0:37:45.2 7:33  27  22       F 20-29                                                                   
279   1551 Todd Comer                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:38:06.2 0:37:45.8 7:33  36  52       M 30-39                                                                   
280   2706 Courtney Hatchel           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:16.1 0:37:48.1 7:34  41  6        F 40-49      Matt Hatchel State Farm Runners                              
281   1336 H. Hitzhusen               M      Worthington               OH    US      0:38:18.0 0:37:50.1 7:34  12  19       M 1-15                                                                    
282   900  Henry Guy                  M      Worthington               OH    US      0:38:18.2 0:37:51.5 7:34  18  32       M 16-19                                                                   
283   2286 Nate Irwin                 M      Bloomington               IN    US      0:38:14.4 0:37:51.8 7:34  40  41       M 40-49                                                                   
284   2802 Chris Russell              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:05.2 0:37:54.2 7:35  56  13       M 50-59                                                                   
285   901  David Ingmire              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:22.6 0:37:54.6 7:35  35  53       M 30-39      Balanced Family Academy                                      
286   2064 Brett Williams             M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:38:19.1 0:37:55.9 7:35  33  54       M 30-39                                                                   
287   2811 J. Matley                  M      Powell                    OH    US      0:37:56.9 0:37:56.0 7:35  11  20       M 1-15                                                                    
288   809  Leo Duvarney               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:34.2 0:37:56.9 7:35  13  21       M 1-15                                                                    
289   1587 Grant Hunt                 M      Henrico                   VA    US      0:38:13.0 0:37:57.5 7:36  27  60       M 20-29                                                                   
290   3240 Zachary Menker             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:05.5 0:37:58.1 7:36  34  55       M 30-39                                                                   
291   2782 Alexandra Graves           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:38:11.4 0:37:58.5 7:36  19  5        F 16-19                                                                   
292   820  John Beals                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:34.9 0:38:00.3 7:36  60  5        M 60-69                                                                   
293   604  Steven Cole                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:27.1 0:38:01.1 7:36  48  42       M 40-49                                                                   
294   267  Jonathan Staker            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:17.9 0:38:01.2 7:36  28  61       M 20-29                                                                   
295   3222 Megan Stansberry           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:08.5 0:38:03.3 7:37  37  16       F 30-39                                                                   
296   1393 Patrick Ingham             M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:39:38.6 0:38:03.3 7:37  34  56       M 30-39      Chase                                                        
297   1454 Bruce Davis                M      Pittsburgh                PA    US      0:39:41.0 0:38:03.9 7:37  62  6        M 60-69                                                                   
298   3379 Samantha Gauer             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:20.6 0:38:04.1 7:37  24  23       F 20-29                                                                   
299   1264 Addison Manlove            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:48.2 0:38:05.7 7:37  16  33       M 16-19      Chase                                                        
300   577  Rose Picon                 F      Brooklyn                  NY    US      0:38:35.1 0:38:06.7 7:37  27  24       F 20-29                                                                   
301   2809 Brad Tobe                  M      Worthington               OH    US      0:38:12.9 0:38:07.3 7:37  41  43       M 40-49                                                                   
302   2359 Frankie Tice               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:50.8 0:38:07.6 7:38  29  62       M 20-29                                                                   
303   1267 Dayton Tessier             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:50.1 0:38:07.7 7:38  19  34       M 16-19      Chase                                                        
304   703  Abagail Postle             F      Bexley                    OH    US      0:38:41.9 0:38:08.4 7:38  25  25       F 20-29                                                                   
305   3121 Anna Miller                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:19.3 0:38:08.6 7:38  30  17       F 30-39                                                                   
306   3364 Kyle Martin                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:58.7 0:38:09.8 7:38  24  63       M 20-29                                                                   
307   895  Kim MacPherson             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:17.8 0:38:10.9 7:38  33  18       F 30-39                                                                   
308   2662 Kyle Coxe                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:36.0 0:38:12.3 7:38  27  64       M 20-29                                                                   
309   356  Kileigh Casey              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:40.6 0:38:13.6 7:39  19  6        F 16-19                                                                   
310   2731 Stephen Bogdanski          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:34.6 0:38:14.1 7:39  39  57       M 30-39                                                                   
311   1234 Anthony Jones              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:48.0 0:38:15.4 7:39  52  14       M 50-59                                                                   
312   897  Natallla Jaspeado          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:52.6 0:38:16.2 7:39  21  26       F 20-29                                                                   
313   2696 Andrea Coffey              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:18.7 0:38:16.9 7:39  21  27       F 20-29                                                                   
314   623  Adam Garver                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:54.9 0:38:17.9 7:40  37  58       M 30-39                                                                   
315   684  Krista Dombroviak          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:39.8 0:38:18.5 7:40  41  7        F 40-49                                                                   
316   2170 Carolyn Satre              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:38:47.7 0:38:19.3 7:40  18  7        F 16-19                                                                   
317   1161 Jay Carr                   M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:38:39.1 0:38:19.7 7:40  37  59       M 30-39                                                                   
318   1944 Ryan Weldon                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:45.9 0:38:22.3 7:40  26  65       M 20-29                                                                   
319   338  Ian Hunter                 M      Buffalo                   OH    US      0:39:01.3 0:38:22.3 7:40  14  22       M 1-15                                                                    
320   891  Nate Ramsey                M      Toledo                    OH    US      0:38:46.2 0:38:23.6 7:41  45  44       M 40-49                                                                   
321   1151 Greg Hines                 M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:38:45.6 0:38:23.7 7:41  30  60       M 30-39                                                                   
322   3131 Susan Sugar                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:35.9 0:38:23.8 7:41  53  10       F 50-59                                                                   
323   1263 Morgan Harper              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:43.5 0:38:24.3 7:41  36  19       F 30-39      Morgan Harper for Congress                                   
324   2728 Stephanie Wonnell          F      Westerville               OH    US      0:38:35.3 0:38:24.8 7:41  28  28       F 20-29                                                                   
325   2840 David K Mehrle             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:41.8 0:38:25.7 7:41  61  7        M 60-69      MK Gobblers                                                  
326   2650 Elizabeth Bock             F      South Pasadena            CA    US      0:39:29.2 0:38:25.7 7:41  18  8        F 16-19      West Coast Bocks                                             
327   1750 Casey Keegan               F      Houston                   TX    US      0:40:12.5 0:38:26.5 7:41  24  29       F 20-29                                                                   
328   2975 Seth Payne                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:20.1 0:38:27.5 7:42  32  61       M 30-39                                                                   
329   1589 Katelyn Hunt               F      Henrico                   VA    US      0:38:44.7 0:38:28.8 7:42  25  30       F 20-29                                                                   
330   2935 David Bell                 M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:38:38.2 0:38:29.9 7:42  37  62       M 30-39                                                                   
331   1822 Victoria Jacumski          F      Clarence Center           NY    US      0:38:50.2 0:38:30.8 7:42  27  31       F 20-29                                                                   
332   1696 Alyssa Muffet              F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:38:40.7 0:38:33.5 7:43  28  32       F 20-29                                                                   
333   1147 Kristi Schimberg           F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:38:41.2 0:38:35.2 7:43  48  8        F 40-49                                                                   
334   1757 Hannah Flemming            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:44.8 0:38:35.9 7:43  21  33       F 20-29                                                                   
335   2676 Jimmy Peters               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:35.4 0:38:36.3 7:43  37  63       M 30-39                                                                   
336   3620 Matthew Miller             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:27.2 0:38:36.5 7:43  30  64       M 30-39                                                                   
337   1061 Erin Emmons                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:48.0 0:38:36.7 7:43  34  20       F 30-39      Rocky Fork Running Club                                      
338   1858 Kati Keenan                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:47.2 0:38:40.7 7:44  28  34       F 20-29                                                                   
339   2988 Catherine Gregory          F      Charlotte                 NC    US      0:40:05.0 0:38:41.4 7:44  26  35       F 20-29                                                                   
340   672  Andrew Witcher             M      Chapel Hill               NC    US      0:40:41.4 0:38:42.7 7:45  25  66       M 20-29                                                                   
341   2006 Robert Van Akelijen        M      Powell                    OH    US      0:38:55.0 0:38:43.0 7:45  47  45       M 40-49                                                                   
342   176  Jason Reikowsky            M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:38:58.1 0:38:43.5 7:45  42  46       M 40-49                                                                   
343   2321 LINDSAY BECKER             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:44.0 0:38:44.2 7:45  37  21       F 30-39                                                                   
344   1193 Richard Mone               M      Scarsdale                 NY    US      0:39:01.0 0:38:44.3 7:45  53  15       M 50-59                                                                   
345   1301 jeffrey patterson          M      Hinckley                  OH    US      0:39:15.5 0:38:44.6 7:45  57  16       M 50-59                                                                   
346   184  Jesse Cavendish            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:39.7 0:38:45.2 7:45  23  67       M 20-29      Rainbow Raiders                                              
347   2164 Scott Gerlach              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:50.3 0:38:46.3 7:45  38  65       M 30-39                                                                   
348   2163 Jessie Gerlach             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:52.0 0:38:46.3 7:45  35  22       F 30-39                                                                   
349   2918 Brandon Strong             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:17.1 0:38:47.3 7:45  39  66       M 30-39                                                                   
350   1677 Tommy Williams             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:26.8 0:38:50.2 7:46  29  68       M 20-29      Pilliams                                                     
351   1984 Allison Carroll            F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:40:11.4 0:38:52.2 7:46  24  36       F 20-29                                                                   
352   2917 Tyler Harris               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:56.9 0:38:52.2 7:46  21  69       M 20-29                                                                   
353   1739 Delia MacLaughlin          F      Powell                    OH    US      0:40:11.3 0:38:53.4 7:47  19  9        F 16-19                                                                   
354   1771 Unknown Partic. 1771       M                                              0:52:37.0 0:38:53.9 7:47      5        No Age Given                                                              
355   2040 Forrest Paige              M      Solon                     OH    US      0:39:12.4 0:38:54.0 7:47  27  70       M 20-29      Five Sheep for a Wheat                                       
356   1973 Ronald Butterbaugh         M      Stoutsville               OH    US      0:39:13.2 0:38:54.9 7:47  53  17       M 50-59                                                                   
357   2161 M. Irwin                   M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:39:13.2 0:38:56.6 7:47  11  23       M 1-15                                                                    
358   2303 Shay Baker                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:53.4 0:38:56.8 7:47  27  71       M 20-29                                                                   
359   293  Tiziana Pozzi              F      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:39:01.6 0:38:57.0 7:47  50  11       F 50-59                                                                   
360   652  Max Hoffman                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:07.3 0:38:57.1 7:47  14  24       M 1-15                                                                    
361   2952 Matt Brew                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:21.5 0:38:57.3 7:47  26  72       M 20-29      Winners                                                      
362   2039 Colin Kirkley              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:39:15.1 0:38:57.6 7:48  18  35       M 16-19      Five Sheep for a Wheat                                       
363   2839 Joshua Gandee              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:16.8 0:38:57.8 7:48  31  67       M 30-39                                                                   
364   590  Benjamin Texler            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:05.7 0:38:58.3 7:48  38  68       M 30-39                                                                   
365   3144 Addison Brown              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:47.5 0:38:58.5 7:48  29  73       M 20-29                                                                   
366   682  Calvin Wampler             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:27.4 0:38:59.4 7:48  33  69       M 30-39                                                                   
367   1724 Allie Boyer                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:15.3 0:38:59.8 7:48  33  23       F 30-39                                                                   
368   2301 Jason Wing                 M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:39:19.9 0:39:00.1 7:48  39  70       M 30-39                                                                   
369   1710 John Berger                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:39:34.2 0:39:00.1 7:48  32  71       M 30-39                                                                   
370   3124 Michael Madigan            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:59.9 0:39:00.4 7:48  46  47       M 40-49                                                                   
371   2158 Mandi Furgiuele            F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:39:16.0 0:39:00.6 7:48  37  24       F 30-39                                                                   
372   3238 Dillon Sweetman            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:39:44.7 0:39:02.2 7:48  14  4        F 1-15                                                                    
373   2014 Sally Hughes               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:39.7 0:39:04.3 7:49  52  12       F 50-59      All for Mia                                                  
374   3156 Luke Sislowski             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:23.8 0:39:05.1 7:49  30  72       M 30-39                                                                   
375   902  Mallery Ingmire            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:34.2 0:39:05.7 7:49  36  25       F 30-39                                                                   
376   3382 Daniel Nascimento          M      Cleveland                 OH    US      0:39:39.5 0:39:05.9 7:49  24  74       M 20-29                                                                   
377   168  Betsy Pilewski             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:51.2 0:39:07.2 7:49  39  73       M 30-39                                                                   
378   210  Alicia Salyers             F      Circleville               OH    US      0:39:42.9 0:39:07.9 7:50  29  37       F 20-29                                                                   
379   2191 Sourav Guha                M      New Haven                 CT    US      0:39:18.0 0:39:09.3 7:50  42  48       M 40-49                                                                   
380   671  Kristina Witcher           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:08.2 0:39:09.4 7:50  28  38       F 20-29                                                                   
381   3282 Lou Cataland               M      Greenville                SC    US      0:40:13.1 0:39:09.8 7:50  53  18       M 50-59                                                                   
382   2139 Megan Nussbaum             F      Plain City                OH    US      0:39:17.8 0:39:10.2 7:50  43  9        F 40-49                                                                   
383   2707 Matt Hatchel               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:38.7 0:39:10.5 7:50  40  49       M 40-49      Matt Hatchel State Farm Runners                              
384   2808 Nicholas Tichich           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:27.7 0:39:10.7 7:50  43  50       M 40-49                                                                   
385   2203 Chase Susor                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:41:59.5 0:39:11.3 7:50  33  74       M 30-39                                                                   
386   1073 Aaron Williams             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:18.1 0:39:13.2 7:51  35  75       M 30-39                                                                   
387   3197 Dennis Kimple              M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:41:29.2 0:39:14.4 7:51  43  51       M 40-49                                                                   
388   2661 Daniel Hyzak               F      COLUMBUS                  OH    US      0:39:38.0 0:39:14.4 7:51  35  26       F 30-39                                                                   
389   1402 Josh Nungesser             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:39:39.2 0:39:15.2 7:51  38  76       M 30-39                                                                   
390   3423 Lisa Hinkle                F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:40:43.9 0:39:15.5 7:51  56  13       F 50-59                                                                   
391   859  Mike Hood                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:40.9 0:39:17.1 7:51  40  52       M 40-49                                                                   
392   3021 Michael Zerrien            M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:39:23.0 0:39:18.0 7:52  28  75       M 20-29                                                                   
393   3362 Christopher Martin         M      Findlay                   OH    US      0:40:08.4 0:39:19.3 7:52  26  76       M 20-29                                                                   
394   1281 Ross Gordon                M      Galena                    OH    US      0:40:50.3 0:39:19.8 7:52  32  77       M 30-39                                                                   
395   1722 Catherine Owens            F      Denver                    CO    US      0:39:35.5 0:39:20.0 7:52  30  27       F 30-39                                                                   
396   1104 Hunter Pharis              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:39:39.9 0:39:20.7 7:52  22  77       M 20-29                                                                   
397   1574 Emily Szilagyi             F      London                    OH    US      0:40:23.8 0:39:20.9 7:52  25  39       F 20-29                                                                   
398   1655 Chad Peters                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:32.8 0:39:21.4 7:52  39  78       M 30-39                                                                   
399   2031 G. Foster                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:25.7 0:39:22.0 7:52  11  25       M 1-15       FosterFORCE                                                  
400   200  Steve Reynolds             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:29.5 0:39:22.2 7:52  41  53       M 40-49                                                                   
401   3396 Mike Jones                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:39:45.5 0:39:22.5 7:53  42  54       M 40-49                                                                   
402   3048 Casey Wilkins              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:46.3 0:39:22.9 7:53  56  19       M 50-59                                                                   
403   734  Susannah Townsend          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:28.3 0:39:23.2 7:53  34  28       F 30-39                                                                   
404   1224 Dylan Egle                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:38.9 0:39:23.5 7:53  22  78       M 20-29      Team Egle                                                    
405   2718 Benjamin Kompa             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:33.4 0:39:24.1 7:53  24  79       M 20-29      DysFUNction Junction                                         
406   2107 David Leonard              M      COLUMBUS                  OH    US      0:40:06.0 0:39:25.6 7:53  16  36       M 16-19                                                                   
407   3085 Bob Patterson              M      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:39:46.2 0:39:25.8 7:53  26  80       M 20-29                                                                   
408   2094 Penny Cunningham           F      Richwood                  OH    US      0:39:41.1 0:39:26.3 7:53  49  10       F 40-49                                                                   
409   1915 Raymond Hicks              M      Geneva                    IL    US      0:39:47.8 0:39:28.8 7:54  56  20       M 50-59                                                                   
410   2364 Unknown Partic. 2364       M                                              0:41:26.8 0:39:29.1 7:54      6        No Age Given                                                              
411   1775 Patrick Dall               M      Durham                    NC    US      0:40:05.3 0:39:30.0 7:54  36  79       M 30-39      Carol's Turkey Trotters                                      
412   2248 Sam Gugliemotto            M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:40:31.0 0:39:30.1 7:54  23  81       M 20-29                                                                   
413   2358 Unknown Partic. 2358       M                                              0:41:26.0 0:39:30.1 7:54      7        No Age Given                                                              
414   3470 Kevin Stiver               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:47.8 0:39:30.4 7:54  38  80       M 30-39                                                                   
415   1749 ROBERT RAFFERTY            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:20.9 0:39:30.9 7:54  39  81       M 30-39                                                                   
416   609  Tanner Coulter             M      Frisco                    TX    US      0:40:48.2 0:39:31.3 7:54  36  82       M 30-39                                                                   
417   610  Erin Coulter               F      Frisco                    TX    US      0:40:48.4 0:39:31.9 7:54  36  29       F 30-39                                                                   
418   2694 Chris Knezevic             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:33.7 0:39:32.1 7:54  39  83       M 30-39                                                                   
419   1829 Peter Rodgers              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:49.6 0:39:33.7 7:55  29  82       M 20-29                                                                   
420   2142 Ben Crespo                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:22.4 0:39:34.0 7:55  17  37       M 16-19                                                                   
421   3309 Owen Martin                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:42:25.6 0:39:34.0 7:55  18  38       M 16-19                                                                   
422   907  Robert Gerlach             M      Washington                DC    US      0:39:59.5 0:39:35.0 7:55  28  83       M 20-29                                                                   
423   657  Unknown Partic. 657        M                                              0:41:36.1 0:39:36.0 7:55      8        No Age Given                                                              
424   2159 Grayson Irwin              M      Bloomington               IN    US      0:39:54.3 0:39:37.4 7:55  14  26       M 1-15                                                                    
425   2451 Jeannie McKinney           F      Arlington                 VA    US      0:40:25.6 0:39:39.4 7:56  31  30       F 30-39                                                                   
426   904  Aric Dewald                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:24.8 0:39:39.7 7:56  42  55       M 40-49                                                                   
427   1035 Molly Brennan              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:32.0 0:39:39.8 7:56  35  31       F 30-39                                                                   
428   2186 Cole Mertz                 M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:39:56.3 0:39:40.1 7:56  23  84       M 20-29                                                                   
429   2093 Emma Hayward               F      Richwood                  OH    US      0:39:54.9 0:39:40.2 7:56  20  40       F 20-29                                                                   
430   2187 Kendra Fennig              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:39:56.3 0:39:40.2 7:56  23  41       F 20-29                                                                   
431   1099 Michael Burton             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:41.9 0:39:40.6 7:56  57  21       M 50-59                                                                   
432   1556 Doug Dougherty             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:39:57.0 0:39:40.9 7:56  46  56       M 40-49                                                                   
433   3608 T. Rucker                  M      Columbuspper Arlington    OH    US      0:39:44.0 0:39:43.4 7:57  11  27       M 1-15                                                                    
434   84   Andrew Doman               M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:39:51.8 0:39:44.0 7:57  29  85       M 20-29                                                                   
435   864  Jessica Esch               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:03.2 0:39:44.9 7:57  41  11       F 40-49                                                                   
436   2685 Patrick Conroy             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:54.0 0:39:45.1 7:57  47  57       M 40-49                                                                   
437   2687 Joshua Conroy              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:54.6 0:39:45.2 7:57  13  28       M 1-15                                                                    
438   1853 Jared Matley               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:39:48.5 0:39:47.1 7:57  18  39       M 16-19                                                                   
439   1773 Randy Christman            M      Baltimore                 MD    US      0:52:42.8 0:39:47.1 7:57  42  58       M 40-49      Carol's Turkey Trotters                                      
440   1062 Joanne Heyob               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:58.7 0:39:47.4 7:57  44  12       F 40-49      Rocky Fork Running Club                                      
441   1067 Tiffany Crosson            F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:40:10.4 0:39:47.5 7:58  39  32       F 30-39                                                                   
442   633  Amber Jackson              F      Jeffersonville            IN    US      0:41:12.1 0:39:47.9 7:58  37  33       F 30-39      SkidmoreFam                                                  
443   74   Luke Rockey                M      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      0:40:15.9 0:39:48.8 7:58  14  29       M 1-15                                                                    
444   2166 Julie Todd                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:09.9 0:39:48.9 7:58  65  1        F 60-69                                                                   
445   890  Victor AS Bruno            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:59.8 0:39:48.9 7:58  20  86       M 20-29                                                                   
446   3441 Emily Poe                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:04.9 0:39:49.0 7:58  37  34       F 30-39                                                                   
447   700  David Thompson             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:00.7 0:39:49.2 7:58  32  84       M 30-39                                                                   
448   2989 Jill Gentry                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:44.1 0:39:49.3 7:58  40  13       F 40-49                                                                   
449   2816 Evan Boggess               M      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:52:30.5 0:39:50.0 7:58  25  87       M 20-29                                                                   
450   1424 Jason Archer               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:40:54.1 0:39:50.0 7:58  40  59       M 40-49                                                                   
451   555  Jack Blue                  M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:40:13.1 0:39:50.7 7:58  17  40       M 16-19                                                                   
452   2762 Bob White                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:26.3 0:39:51.7 7:58  45  60       M 40-49                                                                   
453   2815 Morgan Hamilton            F      Urbana                    OH    US      0:52:31.4 0:39:51.8 7:58  21  42       F 20-29                                                                   
454   912  Rich Elliott               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:35.3 0:39:52.0 7:58  46  61       M 40-49      Coffee Run at Park                                           
455   873  Sarah Mongold              F      Redding                   CA    US      0:40:39.8 0:39:52.1 7:58  30  35       F 30-39                                                                   
456   294  Andres Cardenas            M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:40:37.6 0:39:52.3 7:58  21  88       M 20-29                                                                   
457   2871 KATHERINE TROLL Troll      F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:21.4 0:39:54.0 7:59  29  43       F 20-29                                                                   
458   51   Kirsten Sheely             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:41.1 0:39:54.3 7:59  36  36       F 30-39                                                                   
459   3162 Steve Young                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:10.5 0:39:56.5 7:59  58  22       M 50-59                                                                   
460   922  Daniel Muldoon             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:10.7 0:39:56.6 7:59  14  30       M 1-15                                                                    
461   846  Pat Price                  M      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:40:10.9 0:39:57.4 7:59  48  62       M 40-49                                                                   
462   290  ADAM FRATCZAK              M      Athens                    OH    US      0:40:59.9 0:39:57.8 8:00  25  89       M 20-29                                                                   
463   2834 Jordan Bury                F      New Albany                OH    US      0:40:59.9 0:39:57.9 8:00  24  44       F 20-29                                                                   
464   19   Christopher Wilfong        M      Boston                    MA    US      0:42:15.0 0:39:58.1 8:00  36  85       M 30-39                                                                   
465   2835 Camryn Bury                F      New Albany                OH    US      0:41:00.5 0:39:58.3 8:00  20  45       F 20-29                                                                   
466   1445 Alaina Parrish             F      South Bend                IN    US      0:40:26.3 0:39:59.9 8:00  23  46       F 20-29                                                                   
467   3350 Steven Cox                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:59.9 0:40:00.1 8:00  30  86       M 30-39                                                                   
468   3251 Jack Shaeffer              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:33.9 0:40:00.4 8:00  26  90       M 20-29                                                                   
469   1949 Kevin Schilling            M      Worthington               OH    US      0:40:10.4 0:40:00.6 8:00  44  63       M 40-49                                                                   
470   2632 Scott Deisler              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:09.7 0:40:00.8 8:00  43  64       M 40-49                                                                   
471   2379 Frank Jobko                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:46.9 0:40:01.7 8:00  20  91       M 20-29                                                                   
472   2347 Rohit Joshi                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:42:15.9 0:40:01.9 8:00  23  92       M 20-29                                                                   
473   2199 Jacob Hackathorn           M      Grove City                OH    US      0:53:12.0 0:40:03.7 8:01  22  93       M 20-29                                                                   
474   1230 Joesph Dvorscak            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:05.7 0:40:04.0 8:01  17  41       M 16-19                                                                   
475   291  Marie Grassi               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:17.3 0:40:05.8 8:01  15  5        F 1-15                                                                    
476   1631 Abraham Rosa               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:40:13.3 0:40:06.7 8:01  47  65       M 40-49                                                                   
477   2304 Julie Mooney               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:03.3 0:40:07.3 8:01  28  47       F 20-29                                                                   
478   1892 Patrick Miller             M      Worthington               OH    US      0:40:17.2 0:40:07.3 8:01  33  87       M 30-39                                                                   
479   1490 Tony Gutierrez             M      Galena                    OH    US      0:40:47.8 0:40:07.9 8:02  55  23       M 50-59                                                                   
480   602  Kyle Harer                 M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:41:44.7 0:40:08.2 8:02  33  88       M 30-39                                                                   
481   2866 Matt Doss                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:21.9 0:40:08.3 8:02  28  94       M 20-29      Chase                                                        
482   1886 Brian Lenhart              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:31.8 0:40:08.8 8:02  38  89       M 30-39                                                                   
483   853  Andrew DeVoe               M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:40:19.4 0:40:09.4 8:02  17  42       M 16-19                                                                   
484   3625 Nathan Swords              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:19.4 0:40:09.4 8:02  18  43       M 16-19                                                                   
485   2659 Sarah Cupples              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:43.5 0:40:09.4 8:02  45  14       F 40-49                                                                   
486   2386 Ishana Baldaro             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:56.4 0:40:09.8 8:02  15  6        F 1-15       Rieser Runners                                               
487   1012 Michael Schwab             M      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:40:28.0 0:40:10.9 8:02  39  90       M 30-39                                                                   
488   2346 Andrew Wang                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:42:26.5 0:40:12.0 8:02  23  95       M 20-29                                                                   
489   2784 Ali Derick                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:38.1 0:40:12.9 8:03  21  48       F 20-29                                                                   
490   2785 Tom Derick                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:37.9 0:40:13.2 8:03  56  24       M 50-59                                                                   
491   2786 Bob Derick                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:37.8 0:40:13.4 8:03  59  25       M 50-59                                                                   
492   3015 Christopher Fenlon         M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:41:01.1 0:40:13.6 8:03  26  96       M 20-29                                                                   
493   24   Doug Pickrell              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:34.0 0:40:13.7 8:03  59  26       M 50-59                                                                   
494   23   Meredith Pickrell          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:36.5 0:40:14.7 8:03  26  49       F 20-29                                                                   
495   1570 Thomas Richter             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:24.7 0:40:14.8 8:03  19  44       M 16-19                                                                   
496   2314 Angela Dean                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:56.3 0:40:14.8 8:03  36  37       F 30-39                                                                   
497   2315 Maggie Rosen               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:56.8 0:40:15.3 8:03  36  38       F 30-39                                                                   
498   578  Zack Payne-Meili           M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      0:40:45.8 0:40:15.6 8:03  30  91       M 30-39                                                                   
499   25   Star Pickrell              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:35.3 0:40:15.8 8:03  59  14       F 50-59                                                                   
500   1953 Rebecca Handley            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:39.4 0:40:16.3 8:03  35  39       F 30-39      Balanced Family Academy                                      
501   2162 Chris Irwin                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:40:41.0 0:40:18.8 8:04  44  66       M 40-49                                                                   
502   3297 Rana Roberts               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:04.0 0:40:18.9 8:04  28  50       F 20-29                                                                   
503   203  R. Leasure                 F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:53:46.2 0:40:19.0 8:04  11  7        F 1-15                                                                    
504   804  Nicholas Julian            M      Washington                DC    US      0:40:28.5 0:40:19.7 8:04  27  97       M 20-29                                                                   
505   1628 Jackson Cowgill            M      Erie                      CO    US      0:40:22.5 0:40:19.9 8:04  14  31       M 1-15       Cowgill Colorado Crew                                        
506   2137 David Mears                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:46.7 0:40:20.9 8:04  60  8        M 60-69                                                                   
507   1242 Mary Boyer                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:47.3 0:40:21.0 8:04  53  15       F 50-59                                                                   
508   1241 Julia Boyer                F      COLUMBUS                  OH    US      0:52:45.7 0:40:21.3 8:04  19  10       F 16-19                                                                   
509   2312 Michael Moffitt            M      New York                  NY    US      0:40:37.3 0:40:22.4 8:04  44  67       M 40-49                                                                   
510   3377 Janet Gauer                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:39.1 0:40:23.1 8:05  55  16       F 50-59                                                                   
511   1986 M. Harrell                 M      Aurora                    OH    US      0:41:27.0 0:40:24.0 8:05  12  32       M 1-15                                                                    
512   1746 Kelsey Gleason             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:41:38.8 0:40:24.9 8:05  18  11       F 16-19                                                                   
513   1745 Allison Gleason            F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:41:39.1 0:40:25.5 8:05  17  12       F 16-19                                                                   
514   1109 Jonathan Steckman          M      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:41:30.5 0:40:25.8 8:05  31  92       M 30-39                                                                   
515   2773 Mallory Sharp              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:01.8 0:40:26.1 8:05  18  13       F 16-19      Sharp Silver Striders                                        
516   634  Jonathan King              M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:40:41.5 0:40:27.1 8:05  29  98       M 20-29                                                                   
517   1117 Krista Drummond            F      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:40:36.0 0:40:27.2 8:05  30  40       F 30-39                                                                   
518   1116 Jason Fisher               M      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:40:35.8 0:40:27.3 8:05  39  93       M 30-39                                                                   
519   1626 Matt Cowgill               M      Erie                      CO    US      0:40:42.8 0:40:28.2 8:06  42  68       M 40-49      Cowgill Colorado Crew                                        
520   1854 Kendra Lloyd               F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:40:44.4 0:40:28.2 8:06  45  15       F 40-49                                                                   
521   2654 Oliver Bock                M      Berkeley                  CA    US      0:41:02.4 0:40:32.2 8:06  15  33       M 1-15       West Coast Bocks                                             
522   2371 Susan Russi                F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:41:03.9 0:40:32.7 8:07  43  16       F 40-49                                                                   
523   1683 Ellie redman               F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:42:05.2 0:40:33.5 8:07  18  14       F 16-19                                                                   
524   2778 Richard Wagner             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:19.5 0:40:33.6 8:07  49  69       M 40-49                                                                   
525   3427 Cam Biros                  M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:41:52.3 0:40:33.6 8:07  18  45       M 16-19                                                                   
526   1621 Abhineeth Ganesh           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:09.6 0:40:33.7 8:07  19  46       M 16-19      Chase                                                        
527   2800 Aaron Rothey               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:48.5 0:40:34.0 8:07  31  94       M 30-39                                                                   
528   3431 Walker Zupan               M      Rochester                 NY    US      0:41:35.3 0:40:34.0 8:07  24  99       M 20-29      #JANEZZUPAN                                                  
529   2940 Nat Saguisi                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:16.4 0:40:34.5 8:07  45  70       M 40-49                                                                   
530   3275 Janet Stephan              F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:41:32.7 0:40:34.7 8:07  48  17       F 40-49                                                                   
531   3168 Nicholas Ward              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:54.5 0:40:34.7 8:07  32  95       M 30-39                                                                   
532   1213 Emily Braaten              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:28.6 0:40:35.0 8:07  28  51       F 20-29                                                                   
533   3169 Suzanne Ward               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:54.1 0:40:35.2 8:07  28  52       F 20-29                                                                   
534   857  Christopher Burke          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:21.5 0:40:35.3 8:07  29  100      M 20-29                                                                   
535   856  Claire Burke               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:21.2 0:40:35.3 8:07  26  53       F 20-29                                                                   
536   552  Jamie Arkin                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:28.8 0:40:35.5 8:07  28  101      M 20-29                                                                   
537   3041 Jeff Buehler               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:46.8 0:40:35.8 8:07  48  71       M 40-49                                                                   
538   889  Augistine Fallah           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:46.5 0:40:36.0 8:07  24  102      M 20-29                                                                   
539   1695 Anna MacIntosh             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:47.9 0:40:36.4 8:07  39  41       F 30-39      Chase                                                        
540   1130 Maxwell Phiri              M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:41:02.0 0:40:36.6 8:07  31  96       M 30-39                                                                   
541   3383 Cat Davis                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:52.4 0:40:37.2 8:07  25  54       F 20-29      run4pie                                                      
542   1334 Erica Hitzhusen            F      Worthington               OH    US      0:41:06.5 0:40:38.0 8:08  43  18       F 40-49                                                                   
543   2666 Kate Duffy                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:30.6 0:40:39.1 8:08  22  55       F 20-29                                                                   
544   2060 Mary Horner                F      New Albany                OH    US      0:52:57.5 0:40:39.7 8:08  25  56       F 20-29      Horner                                                       
545   1850 Ryan Buck                  M      Westerville               OH    US      0:40:50.8 0:40:39.9 8:08  24  103      M 20-29                                                                   
546   3161 Griffin Young              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:57.4 0:40:40.7 8:08  20  104      M 20-29                                                                   
547   2026 Jackson Weeks              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:02.6 0:40:42.2 8:08  18  47       M 16-19                                                                   
548   3373 Patrick Dunn               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:03.0 0:40:43.1 8:09  13  34       M 1-15                                                                    
549   832  Sam Guy                    M      Worthington               OH    US      0:41:08.8 0:40:43.1 8:09  16  48       M 16-19                                                                   
550   746  Samantha Dustman           F      COLUMBUS                  OH    US      0:40:51.0 0:40:43.5 8:09  26  57       F 20-29                                                                   
551   161  Kimberly Cunningham        F      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:30.2 0:40:43.9 8:09  57  17       F 50-59      Chase                                                        
552   2887 Garrison Graves            M      Akron                     OH    US      0:42:26.1 0:40:44.4 8:09  29  105      M 20-29                                                                   
553   276  Nic Kabealo                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:54.0 0:40:45.1 8:09  29  106      M 20-29                                                                   
554   3074 John Fout                  M      Groveport                 OH    US      0:41:30.0 0:40:45.2 8:09  25  107      M 20-29      FBA                                                          
555   125  Chris Munn                 M      Indianapolis              IN    US      0:43:35.2 0:40:45.4 8:09  35  97       M 30-39                                                                   
556   2911 Eric Panosetti             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:52.3 0:40:46.0 8:09  49  72       M 40-49                                                                   
557   1893 Emma Jandel Miller         F      Worthington               OH    US      0:40:56.4 0:40:46.6 8:09  31  42       F 30-39                                                                   
558   996  Rob Castel                 M      columbus                  OH    US      0:43:21.9 0:40:47.7 8:10  24  108      M 20-29      Turkey Heads                                                 
559   865  Caity Jones                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:30.7 0:40:48.1 8:10  23  58       F 20-29                                                                   
560   2125 Vann Geondeff              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:07.7 0:40:49.7 8:10  40  73       M 40-49                                                                   
561   1245 Sandi Porter               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:04.8 0:40:50.1 8:10  36  43       F 30-39                                                                   
562   1765 MARISSA BORSCHKE           F      Bloomington               IN    US      0:41:23.5 0:40:50.3 8:10  25  59       F 20-29                                                                   
563   1246 Sam Porter                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:05.3 0:40:50.5 8:10  37  98       M 30-39                                                                   
564   849  Jacki Carron               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:43.4 0:40:50.8 8:10  50  18       F 50-59                                                                   
565   2250 Whitney Bowman             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:41:04.3 0:40:51.3 8:10  25  60       F 20-29                                                                   
566   2889 Cathleen Graves            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:34.3 0:40:52.1 8:10  33  44       F 30-39                                                                   
567   3606 Jordan Spadafora           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:15.1 0:40:53.4 8:11  29  109      M 20-29      We Heart Cardio                                              
568   1494 Lilli Flinders             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:42.1 0:40:54.7 8:11  21  61       F 20-29                                                                   
569   2357 Ron Younkin                M      South Lyon                MI    US      0:41:22.4 0:40:54.8 8:11  48  74       M 40-49                                                                   
570   3621 Kristy Helscel             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:02.6 0:40:55.1 8:11  26  62       F 20-29                                                                   
571   1495 Meghan Stifel              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:42.6 0:40:55.2 8:11  25  63       F 20-29                                                                   
572   86   Eric Davies                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:20.3 0:40:55.8 8:11  52  27       M 50-59                                                                   
573   134  Nick Spicer                M      Lexington                 KY    US      0:43:03.3 0:40:56.5 8:11  36  99       M 30-39                                                                   
574   1972 Samantha Butterbaugh       F      Stoutsville               OH    US      0:41:16.3 0:40:57.5 8:12  23  64       F 20-29                                                                   
575   1907 Hannah Childs              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:17.7 0:40:58.0 8:12  29  65       F 20-29                                                                   
576   3134 Charles Fletcher           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:18.1 0:40:58.0 8:12  25  110      M 20-29                                                                   
577   1733 Caitlin Vishnauski         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:15.5 0:40:58.2 8:12  37  45       F 30-39                                                                   
578   1535 Matt Gutman                M      Westerville               OH    US      0:42:08.8 0:40:58.6 8:12  49  75       M 40-49                                                                   
579   1770 Jennifer Wyngarden         F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:43:14.0 0:40:58.9 8:12  50  19       F 50-59                                                                   
580   1713 Katherine Dole             F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:42:21.4 0:40:59.9 8:12  38  46       F 30-39                                                                   
581   3444 Gregory Jungwirth          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:26.7 0:41:00.1 8:12  32  100      M 30-39                                                                   
582   1372 Abigail DeBrosse           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:50.2 0:41:01.8 8:12  19  15       F 16-19                                                                   
583   3363 Melisa Metin               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:50.8 0:41:01.9 8:12  24  66       F 20-29                                                                   
584   1368 Gustavo Ayala              M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:41:09.2 0:41:02.1 8:12  41  76       M 40-49      Chase                                                        
585   1195 Erica Clouse               F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:41:34.9 0:41:02.2 8:12  26  67       F 20-29                                                                   
586   733  Molly Taylor               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:06.4 0:41:02.2 8:12  34  47       F 30-39                                                                   
587   1590 Ben Gannon                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:41:20.5 0:41:02.4 8:12  23  111      M 20-29                                                                   
588   1607 Sarah Bauman               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:23.9 0:41:03.8 8:13  23  68       F 20-29                                                                   
589   1608 Tristan Kaye               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:24.3 0:41:04.5 8:13  25  112      M 20-29                                                                   
590   1849 terrance grant             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:13.3 0:41:05.3 8:13  29  113      M 20-29      Chase                                                        
591   962  Cameron Hunter             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:06.4 0:41:07.8 8:14  15  35       M 1-15                                                                    
592   2700 Christine Pachuda          F      West Chester              PA    US      0:41:35.7 0:41:08.0 8:14  46  19       F 40-49                                                                   
593   3459 Thaddius Townsend          M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:42:14.3 0:41:08.3 8:14  33  101      M 30-39                                                                   
594   1358 Adam Stang                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:32.0 0:41:08.7 8:14  29  114      M 20-29      Chase                                                        
595   3515 Lauren Alexander           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:28.7 0:41:09.2 8:14  20  69       F 20-29                                                                   
596   1712 Isaac Dole                 M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:42:30.4 0:41:09.3 8:14  39  102      M 30-39                                                                   
597   1804 Maria Emery                F      Depew                     NY    US      0:43:48.0 0:41:09.4 8:14  23  70       F 20-29                                                                   
598   1420 Michael Pitroff            M      Westerville               OH    US      0:42:21.3 0:41:10.0 8:14  65  9        M 60-69                                                                   
599   1385 Payton Fedako              M      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:42:21.1 0:41:11.0 8:14  20  115      M 20-29                                                                   
600   1450 Jordan Yonce               M      Galena                    OH    US      0:41:29.4 0:41:13.2 8:15  15  36       M 1-15                                                                    
601   2928 Ben Williams               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:36.0 0:41:13.4 8:15  26  116      M 20-29                                                                   
602   1627 Carrie Cowgill             F      Erie                      CO    US      0:41:28.0 0:41:13.7 8:15  43  20       F 40-49      Cowgill Colorado Crew                                        
603   1382 B. Fedako                  M      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:42:26.5 0:41:15.3 8:15  9   37       M 1-15                                                                    
604   3601 Aaron Wenzel               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:47.3 0:41:16.0 8:15  32  103      M 30-39                                                                   
605   2658 Douglas Turco              M      Santa Fe                  NM    US      0:41:20.9 0:41:16.3 8:15  60  10       M 60-69      Turkey Turcos                                                
606   628  Anthony Rose               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:13.0 0:41:16.3 8:15  36  104      M 30-39                                                                   
607   1197 Claire DeGraw              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:06.2 0:41:16.4 8:15  27  71       F 20-29                                                                   
608   1959 Andrew Viator              M      Winston Salem             NC    US      0:42:43.3 0:41:16.6 8:15  38  105      M 30-39                                                                   
609   1225 Valerie Thompson           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:51.0 0:41:16.7 8:15  23  72       F 20-29                                                                   
610   654  Mark MacNaughton           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:41.7 0:41:16.9 8:15  54  28       M 50-59                                                                   
611   2097 Ashley Hayward             F      Richwood                  OH    US      0:41:34.4 0:41:18.3 8:16  16  16       F 16-19                                                                   
612   1934 Callie Trafford            F      San Francisco             CA    US      0:42:45.2 0:41:18.4 8:16  30  48       F 30-39                                                                   
613   3067 Taryn O'Brien              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:46.3 0:41:18.9 8:16  14  8        F 1-15                                                                    
614   3068 Doc McTurkeystuffins       M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:47.1 0:41:19.3 8:16  49  77       M 40-49                                                                   
615   1501 Ethan Swager               M      Galena                    OH    US      0:41:19.5 0:41:19.5 8:16  15  38       M 1-15                                                                    
616   3123 Randy Miller               M      Montville                 NJ    US      0:41:30.9 0:41:19.7 8:16  58  29       M 50-59                                                                   
617   3397 Bob Moorehead              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:24.6 0:41:20.4 8:16  65  11       M 60-69                                                                   
618   3243 Mike Schubeck              M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:42:55.7 0:41:20.6 8:16  52  30       M 50-59                                                                   
619   1039 Chad Zimmerman             M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:42:25.5 0:41:21.5 8:16  43  78       M 40-49                                                                   
620   1488 Ken Kaufman                M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:41:41.6 0:41:22.2 8:16  49  79       M 40-49                                                                   
621   278  Carly Kreber               F      Greensboro                NC    US      0:43:18.1 0:41:22.6 8:17  23  73       F 20-29                                                                   
622   1682 Hannah Coughlin            F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:43:10.7 0:41:23.6 8:17  31  49       F 30-39                                                                   
623   1444 Kathy Parrish              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:41:51.3 0:41:24.0 8:17  56  20       F 50-59                                                                   
624   1992 Todd Harrell               M      Aurora                    OH    US      0:42:27.4 0:41:24.4 8:17  49  80       M 40-49                                                                   
625   593  Jeffrey Horn               M      Greenwood                 IN    US      0:43:02.3 0:41:25.1 8:17  35  106      M 30-39                                                                   
626   1208 Joseph Sweeney             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:25.8 0:41:26.1 8:17  27  117      M 20-29      sweeney                                                      
627   1561 Jonathan Derringer         M      Westerville               OH    US      0:42:53.8 0:41:27.7 8:18  23  118      M 20-29                                                                   
628   664  Mark Sheppard              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:14.1 0:41:29.8 8:18  56  31       M 50-59                                                                   
629   2912 Greg Dinger                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:51.3 0:41:30.2 8:18  25  119      M 20-29                                                                   
630   209  Matthew Warner             M      Sidney                    OH    US      0:41:51.1 0:41:30.3 8:18  24  120      M 20-29                                                                   
631   943  Katy Salmons               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:11.1 0:41:30.8 8:18  29  74       F 20-29                                                                   
632   2280 Christopher Bunge          M      Powell                    OH    US      0:42:24.8 0:41:30.9 8:18  18  49       M 16-19                                                                   
633   945  Christian Salmons          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:11.3 0:41:31.2 8:18  31  107      M 30-39                                                                   
634   1644 Tyler Burns                M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:42:15.3 0:41:31.2 8:18  44  81       M 40-49      Chase                                                        
635   2324 Scott Schwartz             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:03.2 0:41:31.3 8:18  28  121      M 20-29      Chase                                                        
636   946  Jack McEwan                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:13.3 0:41:32.6 8:19  31  108      M 30-39                                                                   
637   1774 Helene Christman           F      Baltimore                 MD    US      0:42:05.8 0:41:33.5 8:19  39  50       F 30-39      Carol's Turkey Trotters                                      
638   2704 Dana Renga                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:51.8 0:41:33.6 8:19  48  21       F 40-49                                                                   
639   1922 Caroline Crozier           F      Astoria                   NY    US      0:42:25.2 0:41:34.6 8:19  28  75       F 20-29                                                                   
640   1434 Case Thompson              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:07.8 0:41:35.3 8:19  18  50       M 16-19                                                                   
641   1923 celik sismanturk           M      Astoria                   NY    US      0:42:25.9 0:41:35.6 8:19  29  122      M 20-29                                                                   
642   2338 Mary Ollila                F      Chapel Hill               NC    US      0:41:43.0 0:41:35.8 8:19  55  21       F 50-59                                                                   
643   300  Conor Finn                 M      New Albany                OH    US      0:43:07.6 0:41:35.8 8:19  18  51       M 16-19                                                                   
644   1212 Thomas Stratton            M      Dover                     OH    US      0:42:47.5 0:41:36.2 8:19  46  82       M 40-49                                                                   
645   881  Brianna Eby                F      Westerville               OH    US      0:41:39.8 0:41:36.6 8:19  28  76       F 20-29      Chase                                                        
646   1047 John Ahler                 M      New Albany                OH    US      0:42:07.3 0:41:38.0 8:20  56  32       M 50-59      Team Ahler                                                   
647   861  John McHugh                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:11.5 0:41:38.9 8:20  51  33       M 50-59                                                                   
648   1349 Sean Heddleson             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:19.7 0:41:39.2 8:20  45  83       M 40-49                                                                   
649   1127 adam kipp                  M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:43:25.6 0:41:39.4 8:20  38  109      M 30-39                                                                   
650   660  Jamie Cordes               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:13.6 0:41:39.5 8:20  34  110      M 30-39                                                                   
651   728  Aaron Gehring              M      Dayton                    OH    US      0:43:55.8 0:41:39.9 8:20  27  123      M 20-29      Slow Motion                                                  
652   1528 Susan Wooddell             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:15.0 0:41:40.6 8:20  32  51       F 30-39                                                                   
653   1751 Josh Keegan                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:26.8 0:41:40.6 8:20  26  124      M 20-29                                                                   
654   239  Jess Saleska               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:50.4 0:41:40.7 8:20  60  2        F 60-69                                                                   
655   3276 Patrick Stephan            M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:42:40.5 0:41:41.5 8:20  45  84       M 40-49                                                                   
656   1316 Andrew Whitford            M      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:18.1 0:41:42.1 8:20  43  85       M 40-49      Chase                                                        
657   1217 Michelle Scantland         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:11.0 0:41:44.3 8:21  35  52       F 30-39                                                                   
658   1218 Peter Scantland            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:11.1 0:41:44.4 8:21  40  86       M 40-49                                                                   
659   3266 April Jimeson              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:55.3 0:41:44.5 8:21  53  22       F 50-59                                                                   
660   3207 Lauren McMahon             F      Lewisville                TX    US      0:43:09.0 0:41:44.6 8:21  29  77       F 20-29                                                                   
661   1219 Matt Scantland             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:11.8 0:41:44.6 8:21  40  87       M 40-49                                                                   
662   2819 Cassie Tingley             F      Evanston                  IL    US      0:44:25.6 0:41:44.7 8:21  18  17       F 16-19                                                                   
663   3274 Elizabeth Phillips         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:19.1 0:41:45.9 8:21  29  78       F 20-29                                                                   
664   1220 Danielle Keska             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:12.4 0:41:46.1 8:21  39  53       F 30-39                                                                   
665   2672 Sophie Buzzell             F      Washington                DC    US      0:42:08.7 0:41:46.1 8:21  30  54       F 30-39                                                                   
666   2673 Zack Buzzell               M      Washington                DC    US      0:42:09.2 0:41:46.6 8:21  30  111      M 30-39                                                                   
667   2826 Brett Knowles              M      Slingerlands              NY    US      0:44:37.3 0:41:51.3 8:22  41  88       M 40-49                                                                   
668   3479 Scott Kurzer               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:41:58.5 0:41:51.7 8:22  50  34       M 50-59                                                                   
669   2825 Unknown Partic. 2825       M                                              0:44:38.5 0:41:51.8 8:22      9        No Age Given                                                              
670   970  Aaron Lew                  M      Melbourne                 FL    US      0:41:59.5 0:41:52.6 8:23  54  35       M 50-59                                                                   
671   2397 David Kirkman              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:42:27.0 0:41:53.6 8:23  35  112      M 30-39      Chickens                                                     
672   1623 james lucente              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:02.9 0:41:54.2 8:23  65  12       M 60-69                                                                   
673   1150 Ron Karn                   M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:42:06.2 0:41:54.8 8:23  55  36       M 50-59                                                                   
674   1149 Judy Karn                  F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:42:06.1 0:41:54.9 8:23  52  23       F 50-59                                                                   
675   2640 Clark Elliot               M      Louisville                KY    US      0:42:28.6 0:41:55.2 8:23  34  113      M 30-39      Chickens                                                     
676   2638 Dana Short                 M      Bexley                    OH    US      0:42:28.0 0:41:55.5 8:23  34  114      M 30-39      Chickens                                                     
677   1619 Andrew Portale             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:43:09.9 0:41:56.3 8:23  29  125      M 20-29                                                                   
678   2776 Kyle Sharp                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:42.7 0:41:57.4 8:23  50  37       M 50-59      Sharp Silver Striders                                        
679   763  Unknown Partic. 763        M                                              0:42:54.0 0:41:58.0 8:24      10       No Age Given                                                              
680   1687 michael mitchell           M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:43:28.8 0:41:58.4 8:24  52  38       M 50-59                                                                   
681   2732 Zach Stewart               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:22.6 0:41:58.6 8:24  25  126      M 20-29                                                                   
682   854  Laurie Hommema             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:32.5 0:41:59.2 8:24  38  55       F 30-39                                                                   
683   2143 John Crespo                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:47.9 0:41:59.6 8:24  50  39       M 50-59                                                                   
684   3317 Tyler Massie               M      Grove City                OH    US      0:42:18.5 0:41:59.9 8:24  33  115      M 30-39                                                                   
685   1752 Quinn Keegan               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:46.0 0:42:00.1 8:24  21  79       F 20-29                                                                   
686   855  Kevin Hommema              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:31.1 0:42:00.7 8:24  39  116      M 30-39                                                                   
687   2109 James Leonard              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:32.4 0:42:00.7 8:24  57  40       M 50-59                                                                   
688   1287 Michael McNett             M      Galena                    OH    US      0:42:34.6 0:42:01.8 8:24  54  41       M 50-59                                                                   
689   986  Jack Doody                 M      columbus                  OH    US      0:44:43.6 0:42:02.6 8:25  18  52       M 16-19                                                                   
690   1309 Monica Tournoux            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:04.3 0:42:03.4 8:25  32  56       F 30-39                                                                   
691   644  Kurt Fredrick              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:35.9 0:42:04.8 8:25  49  89       M 40-49                                                                   
692   3166 David Uhlendorff           M      Cleveland                 OH    US      0:43:31.6 0:42:05.4 8:25  30  117      M 30-39                                                                   
693   238  Josh Saleska               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:15.3 0:42:05.5 8:25  30  118      M 30-39                                                                   
694   2772 Karen Sharp                F      COLUMBUS                  OH    US      0:42:50.4 0:42:05.7 8:25  51  24       F 50-59      Sharp Silver Striders                                        
695   1762 David Harrington           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:32.8 0:42:05.9 8:25  51  42       M 50-59                                                                   
696   1591 Grant Gannon               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:42:24.4 0:42:06.0 8:25  19  53       M 16-19                                                                   
697   3409 Jonny Cooksey              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:08.6 0:42:06.4 8:25  19  54       M 16-19      #teambenji                                                   
698   1092 Merideth McFarland         F      Amanda                    OH    US      0:43:27.0 0:42:09.1 8:26  16  18       F 16-19                                                                   
699   3508 Anne Gibbs                 F                                      US      0:57:11.4 0:42:10.1 8:26  54  25       F 50-59                                                                   
700   2637 Kathleen Gravelle          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:43.7 0:42:11.2 8:26  35  57       F 30-39      Chickens                                                     
701   381  Kevin Bieber               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:43:08.9 0:42:11.7 8:26  33  119      M 30-39                                                                   
702   719  Lauren Wagner              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:55.5 0:42:11.8 8:26  22  80       F 20-29                                                                   
703   257  Jake Didion                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:39.0 0:42:12.0 8:26  23  127      M 20-29                                                                   
704   2739 Morgan Dye                 F      Powell                    OH    US      0:42:36.2 0:42:12.8 8:27  24  81       F 20-29                                                                   
705   1119 Tom McKitterick            M      Lincoln                   NE    US      0:42:26.5 0:42:13.5 8:27  56  43       M 50-59                                                                   
706   2348 Manju JOSHI                F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:55:20.1 0:42:14.9 8:27  47  22       F 40-49                                                                   
707   1879 Jeff Shaw                  M      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:44.2 0:42:15.1 8:27  61  13       M 60-69                                                                   
708   3269 Emily Engert               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:20.3 0:42:15.7 8:27  25  82       F 20-29                                                                   
709   747  Ryan Satkowiak             M      Athens                    OH    US      0:42:35.9 0:42:15.9 8:27  28  128      M 20-29                                                                   
710   1759 Glorianna Flanagan         F      Washington                DC    US      0:42:25.0 0:42:16.0 8:27  23  83       F 20-29                                                                   
711   3313 Junko Kato-Weinstein       F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:43:12.6 0:42:16.3 8:27  57  26       F 50-59                                                                   
712   3127 Andrew Tabata              M      Dayton                    OH    US      0:44:39.8 0:42:17.3 8:27  22  129      M 20-29      Scott's Tots                                                 
713   2647 Brice Patterson            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:12.8 0:42:18.7 8:28  31  120      M 30-39                                                                   
714   1344 Erin McConnell             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:32.9 0:42:18.8 8:28  41  23       F 40-49                                                                   
715   3323 Joey Holland               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:29.9 0:42:18.8 8:28  16  55       M 16-19                                                                   
716   3374 Jim Ohler                  M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:43:38.9 0:42:20.1 8:28  22  130      M 20-29                                                                   
717   3429 Mark Zupan                 M      Rochester                 NY    US      0:43:23.0 0:42:20.9 8:28  60  14       M 60-69      #JANEZZUPAN                                                  
718   2810 Ronald Matley              M      Powell                    OH    US      0:42:23.1 0:42:21.5 8:28  56  44       M 50-59                                                                   
719   539  Kathryn Massie             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:16.7 0:42:22.4 8:28  30  58       F 30-39      Coffee Run at Park                                           
720   1381 E. Fedako                  M      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:43:33.7 0:42:22.4 8:28  12  39       M 1-15                                                                    
721   1223 melanie morrow             F      wilmette                  IL    US      0:44:06.8 0:42:24.5 8:29  39  59       F 30-39                                                                   
722   3018 Baily Faller               F      Wilmington                DE    US      0:43:24.8 0:42:24.9 8:29  17  19       F 16-19                                                                   
723   3086 Erik Olson                 M      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:42:53.4 0:42:26.3 8:29  30  121      M 30-39                                                                   
724   1794 Haodong Wang               M      Solon                     OH    US      0:42:53.8 0:42:26.8 8:29  48  90       M 40-49      Rainbow                                                      
725   1163 Andrew Stuller             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:25.5 0:42:26.9 8:29  51  45       M 50-59                                                                   
726   273  Tim O’Brien              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:05.4 0:42:27.3 8:29  29  131      M 20-29                                                                   
727   272  Kellan Zurawski            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:05.4 0:42:27.6 8:30  28  84       F 20-29                                                                   
728   1384 Masie Fedako               F      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:43:48.3 0:42:28.2 8:30  22  85       F 20-29                                                                   
729   1456 Josh humbert               M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:44:18.0 0:42:28.4 8:30  23  132      M 20-29                                                                   
730   275  Fabian Padamadan           M      Westerville               OH    US      0:42:41.4 0:42:28.6 8:30  41  91       M 40-49      Chase                                                        
731   691  Brian O'Rourke             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:55.2 0:42:29.0 8:30  39  122      M 30-39                                                                   
732   2253 Colin Taggart              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:42:43.1 0:42:29.7 8:30  19  56       M 16-19                                                                   
733   2043 Brandon Trickle            M      Powell                    OH    US      0:43:06.3 0:42:30.4 8:30  47  92       M 40-49                                                                   
734   3351 Alex Sherer                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:17.7 0:42:30.5 8:30  26  133      M 20-29                                                                   
735   3723 Jennie Beifuss             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:52.5 0:42:31.6 8:30  43  24       F 40-49                                                                   
736   3008 Alexander Wilkins          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:38.4 0:42:31.9 8:30  15  40       M 1-15                                                                    
737   1139 Dan Harrigan               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:39.6 0:42:32.1 8:30  39  123      M 30-39                                                                   
738   932  Huaijin zhou               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:24.6 0:42:32.1 8:30  41  93       M 40-49      Chase                                                        
739   1912 Rebecca Wehner             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:55.8 0:42:32.6 8:31  34  60       F 30-39                                                                   
740   2198 Kevin White                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:15.4 0:42:33.3 8:31  31  124      M 30-39                                                                   
741   686  Andy Rose                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:36.3 0:42:33.8 8:31  49  94       M 40-49                                                                   
742   3446 Karen Brogan               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:43:08.8 0:42:34.5 8:31  59  27       F 50-59                                                                   
743   296  Neil Carl                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:25.2 0:42:36.5 8:31  36  125      M 30-39                                                                   
744   1319 Adam Lim                   M      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:45.8 0:42:38.2 8:32  25  134      M 20-29                                                                   
745   2091 Brooks Shultz              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:42:48.4 0:42:38.9 8:32  56  46       M 50-59                                                                   
746   3069 Ben Juchau                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:44:14.7 0:42:39.6 8:32  29  135      M 20-29                                                                   
747   3033 Taylor Clark               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:42:50.2 0:42:41.9 8:32  16  20       F 16-19                                                                   
748   2991 Eddie Diehl                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:36.2 0:42:43.1 8:33  31  126      M 30-39                                                                   
749   2990 Sarah Paese                F      Cleveland                 OH    US      0:43:36.2 0:42:43.3 8:33  31  61       F 30-39                                                                   
750   2037 Chad Weinman               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:43:42.3 0:42:44.2 8:33  38  127      M 30-39      Five Sheep for a Wheat                                       
751   1889 Chris Brooks               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:44:06.2 0:42:45.9 8:33  52  47       M 50-59                                                                   
752   940  Elizabeth Clingan          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:23.2 0:42:46.1 8:33  18  21       F 16-19                                                                   
753   3371 Eileen Dunn                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:22.2 0:42:46.2 8:33  18  22       F 16-19                                                                   
754   1118 Tyler McKitterick          M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:42:58.9 0:42:46.4 8:33  33  128      M 30-39                                                                   
755   361  Jon McArdle                M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:43:01.0 0:42:46.5 8:33  30  129      M 30-39      McGobblers                                                   
756   500  MARICELA CHAVEZ            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:27.2 0:42:47.2 8:33  34  62       F 30-39                                                                   
757   2639 Betsy Ababovic             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:18.7 0:42:47.3 8:33  30  63       F 30-39      Chickens                                                     
758   2271 Rob Pifer                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:58.9 0:42:47.5 8:34  37  130      M 30-39                                                                   
759   2777 Julie Wagner               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:32.9 0:42:47.7 8:34  50  28       F 50-59                                                                   
760   520  Elizabeth Lembach          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:22.6 0:42:48.1 8:34  16  23       F 16-19                                                                   
761   803  Michael Staun              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:23.1 0:42:48.5 8:34  25  136      M 20-29                                                                   
762   2090 Connor Lenhart             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:47.5 0:42:48.7 8:34  27  137      M 20-29                                                                   
763   2298 Chavez Lopez               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:24.6 0:42:48.8 8:34  26  138      M 20-29                                                                   
764   196  Emma Switzer               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:23.8 0:42:49.1 8:34  17  24       F 16-19                                                                   
765   1969 James Boroff               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:20.3 0:42:49.3 8:34  33  131      M 30-39                                                                   
766   3424 JP Ratajczak               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:07.8 0:42:49.4 8:34  39  132      M 30-39                                                                   
767   2864 Jeffrey Bielicki           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:11.9 0:42:49.6 8:34  46  95       M 40-49                                                                   
768   802  Kasey Keegan               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:24.2 0:42:49.8 8:34  23  86       F 20-29                                                                   
769   801  Ted Keegan                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:22.9 0:42:50.8 8:34  59  48       M 50-59                                                                   
770   3360 Jim Ryan                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:44.4 0:42:50.9 8:34  20  139      M 20-29                                                                   
771   1932 Rajesh Valluri             M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:43:06.9 0:42:51.1 8:34  35  133      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
772   3614 Peter Spofforth            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:42.1 0:42:51.3 8:34  17  57       M 16-19      Spomahu                                                      
773   3361 Tony Rogner                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:43:45.6 0:42:51.6 8:34  19  58       M 16-19                                                                   
774   3332 Angie Grimm                F      Darien                    CT    US      0:44:24.3 0:42:52.0 8:34  45  25       F 40-49      THE Grimms                                                   
775   3157 Ryan Walker                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:39.6 0:42:52.2 8:34  44  96       M 40-49                                                                   
776   1307 Al Werner                  M      Westerville               OH    US      0:44:41.1 0:42:53.1 8:35  51  49       M 50-59      Chase                                                        
777   683  Tiffany Wampler            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:21.4 0:42:53.4 8:35  35  64       F 30-39                                                                   
778   3324 Cam Holland                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:06.1 0:42:54.1 8:35  14  41       M 1-15                                                                    
779   3343 Amanda Brown               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:31.9 0:42:54.3 8:35  41  26       F 40-49                                                                   
780   1462 Grant Lawrence             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:04.8 0:42:54.4 8:35  21  140      M 20-29                                                                   
781   1463 Gabrielle Newton           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:04.7 0:42:54.8 8:35  24  87       F 20-29                                                                   
782   941  Peter Clingan              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:00.0 0:42:57.2 8:35  52  50       M 50-59                                                                   
783   2954 John Darr                  M      Yellowstone National Park WY    US      0:44:23.4 0:42:57.7 8:36  52  51       M 50-59      Winners                                                      
784   2753 Melissa Tew                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:33.7 0:42:58.9 8:36  49  27       F 40-49                                                                   
785   2208 Unknown Partic. 2208       M                                              0:45:26.8 0:42:58.9 8:36      11       No Age Given                                                              
786   1345 Jennifer McConnell         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:13.2 0:42:59.3 8:36  41  28       F 40-49                                                                   
787   190  Evan Kline                 M      Marion                    OH    US      0:44:49.3 0:43:00.5 8:36  28  141      M 20-29                                                                   
788   3476 Chuck Thornberg            M      Henrietta                 NY    US      0:44:04.2 0:43:01.3 8:36  56  52       M 50-59                                                                   
789   674  Nancy McEwan               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:41.9 0:43:01.7 8:36  58  29       F 50-59                                                                   
790   206  Jessica Hoffman            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:17.4 0:43:02.1 8:36  25  88       F 20-29                                                                   
791   632  Caitlin Huff               F      YpsilantiYpsilanti        MI    US      0:43:45.0 0:43:02.6 8:37  32  65       F 30-39                                                                   
792   280  Ben McCombs                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:44.8 0:43:02.8 8:37  32  134      M 30-39                                                                   
793   535  Tyler Van Dyne             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:41.9 0:43:03.5 8:37  33  135      M 30-39                                                                   
794   2897 Paul Popson                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:52.0 0:43:03.9 8:37  52  53       M 50-59                                                                   
795   1377 Sofia Villaveces           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:45:16.6 0:43:03.9 8:37  20  89       F 20-29                                                                   
796   537  Nick Van Dyne              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:42.6 0:43:04.7 8:37  28  142      M 20-29                                                                   
797   3138 Jason Dapore               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:29.5 0:43:04.8 8:37  44  97       M 40-49                                                                   
798   3139 Kyra Dapore                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:30.4 0:43:05.5 8:37  15  9        F 1-15                                                                    
799   2178 Meg Steiger                F      Fishers                   IN    US      0:44:12.3 0:43:07.4 8:37  42  29       F 40-49                                                                   
800   1640 Amber Lee                  F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:45:17.6 0:43:07.9 8:38  23  90       F 20-29      Go Rocks                                                     
801   2767 Nicole Pakiz               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:16.8 0:43:08.7 8:38  32  66       F 30-39                                                                   
802   1567 Miranda Johnson            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:15.6 0:43:08.8 8:38  25  91       F 20-29                                                                   
803   1160 Hannah Smith-Carr          F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:43:28.9 0:43:08.8 8:38  34  67       F 30-39                                                                   
804   1566 Patty Johnson              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:16.3 0:43:09.4 8:38  47  30       F 40-49                                                                   
805   1585 Shaun Gannon               M      Glen Allen                VA    US      0:43:27.2 0:43:09.5 8:38  58  54       M 50-59                                                                   
806   1698 Ashley Kovacs              F      Powell                    OH    US      0:43:17.6 0:43:09.9 8:38  33  68       F 30-39                                                                   
807   322  Brian Collins              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:19.0 0:43:10.0 8:38  49  98       M 40-49                                                                   
808   3448 Shayna Nickel              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:23.3 0:43:11.0 8:38  33  69       F 30-39                                                                   
809   2072 Matt Sands                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:45.5 0:43:12.9 8:39  27  143      M 20-29      The Cornish Hens                                             
810   3338 Zachary McKendrick         M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:44:30.4 0:43:13.2 8:39  31  136      M 30-39                                                                   
811   65   Graham Bowman              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:37.5 0:43:15.7 8:39  32  137      M 30-39                                                                   
812   584  Shannon Johnson            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:19.8 0:43:15.7 8:39  44  31       F 40-49                                                                   
813   3339 Kris Sadens                M      Glenview                  IL    US      0:43:37.2 0:43:15.9 8:39  43  99       M 40-49      Rock for the Cure                                            
814   1222 eric morrow                M      Wilmette                  IL    US      0:44:58.1 0:43:16.3 8:39  50  55       M 50-59                                                                   
815   3359 Eamon McDonough            M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:44:10.1 0:43:16.8 8:39  19  59       M 16-19                                                                   
816   2369 Erin Cowen                 F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:45:12.2 0:43:16.9 8:39  18  25       F 16-19                                                                   
817   2368 Ken Cowen                  M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:45:11.1 0:43:17.6 8:40  53  56       M 50-59                                                                   
818   2806 Rachael Kroeger            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:54.5 0:43:17.6 8:40  25  92       F 20-29      Chase                                                        
819   1622 Siddharth Ganesh           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:47.0 0:43:18.8 8:40  15  42       M 1-15                                                                    
820   2121 Stewart Potter             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:20.6 0:43:19.0 8:40  31  138      M 30-39                                                                   
821   2122 Teresa Eigel               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:20.0 0:43:19.0 8:40  30  70       F 30-39                                                                   
822   2974 Lauren Cattell             F      Chattanooga               TN    US      0:45:13.9 0:43:20.8 8:40  35  71       F 30-39                                                                   
823   2902 Andrew Welsh-Huggins       M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:52.0 0:43:21.8 8:40  58  57       M 50-59                                                                   
824   1985 Maddie Carroll             F      Lombard                   IL    US      0:44:41.4 0:43:22.4 8:40  16  26       F 16-19                                                                   
825   2966 Kevin Mack                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:26.1 0:43:22.9 8:41  33  139      M 30-39      BYBE                                                         
826   94   Eric Robbins               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:53.9 0:43:23.1 8:41  38  140      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
827   1040 Chrystal Zimmerman         F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:44:26.3 0:43:23.1 8:41  44  32       F 40-49                                                                   
828   1009 joe peraza                 M      San Diego                 CA    US      0:44:38.8 0:43:23.5 8:41  54  58       M 50-59                                                                   
829   3505 Katrina Flory              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:48.9 0:43:24.1 8:41  48  33       F 40-49                                                                   
830   843  Ford Clark                 M      upper Arlington           OH    US      0:45:58.3 0:43:24.6 8:41  14  43       M 1-15                                                                    
831   2903 Emma Welsh-Huggins         F      Des Moines                IA    US      0:43:51.8 0:43:24.9 8:41  24  93       F 20-29                                                                   
832   1554 Emily Grof                 F      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:33.0 0:43:25.0 8:41  30  72       F 30-39                                                                   
833   2789 Beau Lawyer                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:42.5 0:43:25.4 8:41  52  59       M 50-59                                                                   
834   1340 Merideth Cooper            F      New Albany                OH    US      0:43:55.8 0:43:27.1 8:41  30  73       F 30-39                                                                   
835   561  Hayes Hundley              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:53.8 0:43:30.9 8:42  14  44       M 1-15                                                                    
836   2980 Julia Munar                F      Jersey City               NJ    US      0:44:27.0 0:43:31.3 8:42  35  74       F 30-39                                                                   
837   615  Erika Gowan                F      Fishers                   IN    US      0:44:14.6 0:43:32.1 8:42  49  34       F 40-49                                                                   
838   2081 Chris Starr                M      Plain City                OH    US      0:45:59.9 0:43:32.2 8:42  34  141      M 30-39                                                                   
839   1034 Alyssa Herrmann            F      Baltimore                 OH    US      0:44:17.7 0:43:33.1 8:43  22  94       F 20-29                                                                   
840   3232 Zac Yoakam                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:42.9 0:43:33.4 8:43  15  45       M 1-15                                                                    
841   616  Dave Gowan                 M      Fishers                   IN    US      0:44:15.9 0:43:33.9 8:43  52  60       M 50-59                                                                   
842   3512 Craig Sturtz               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:56.4 0:43:34.0 8:43  52  61       M 50-59                                                                   
843   1878 Alyssa DeWitt              F      New Albany                OH    US      0:44:55.8 0:43:34.1 8:43  32  75       F 30-39                                                                   
844   3719 PETER BLILEY               M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:45:10.3 0:43:35.1 8:43  59  62       M 50-59                                                                   
845   342  Charlie DeMint             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:01.9 0:43:35.5 8:43  25  144      M 20-29                                                                   
846   2325 Kortney Salapack           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:09.1 0:43:36.6 8:43  29  95       F 20-29                                                                   
847   27   Kelsie Kleiber             F      New York                  NY    US      0:45:17.8 0:43:37.0 8:43  29  96       F 20-29                                                                   
848   1485 Kristen Fogle              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:44:33.1 0:43:37.1 8:43  31  76       F 30-39                                                                   
849   3344 Olivia Westin              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:46.7 0:43:37.3 8:43  16  27       F 16-19                                                                   
850   1486 Cory Goe                   M      Westerville               OH    US      0:44:34.1 0:43:38.4 8:44  31  142      M 30-39                                                                   
851   3463 Ashley Long                F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:44:51.5 0:43:38.9 8:44  15  10       F 1-15                                                                    
852   28   Chris Fogle                M      New York                  NY    US      0:45:19.9 0:43:39.2 8:44  31  143      M 30-39                                                                   
853   3172 Kevin Beerman              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:33.8 0:43:40.7 8:44  46  100      M 40-49                                                                   
854   1091 John McFarland             M      Amanda                    OH    US      0:45:00.0 0:43:42.0 8:44  46  101      M 40-49                                                                   
855   345  Liza Lennox                F      New Albany                OH    US      0:46:20.9 0:43:42.5 8:45  20  97       F 20-29                                                                   
856   3645 Jennifer Hanje             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:34.2 0:43:42.6 8:45  43  35       F 40-49                                                                   
857   1937 Ashley Tan                 F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:45:52.9 0:43:43.0 8:45  21  98       F 20-29      Go Rocks                                                     
858   1210 Natalia Castillejo arias   F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:42.9 0:43:44.3 8:45  26  99       F 20-29      sweeney                                                      
859   1738 Ariel Cohen                M      Miami                     FL    US      0:46:20.8 0:43:45.8 8:45  34  144      M 30-39                                                                   
860   3486 Patrick Carney             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:44:34.8 0:43:47.3 8:45  49  102      M 40-49                                                                   
861   1086 Amanda Ryther              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:17.5 0:43:48.0 8:46  45  36       F 40-49                                                                   
862   2973 Lauren Payne               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:42.1 0:43:49.4 8:46  34  77       F 30-39                                                                   
863   1491 Waldo Gammon               M      Galena                    OH    US      0:46:23.6 0:43:49.7 8:46  29  145      M 20-29                                                                   
864   2747 Akil Narayan               M      Salt Lake City            UT    US      0:46:05.4 0:43:50.6 8:46  37  145      M 30-39                                                                   
865   1789 Kyle Chapman               M      Georgetown                TX    US      0:46:18.2 0:43:51.0 8:46  16  60       M 16-19                                                                   
866   1030 Cat Price                  F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:46:39.1 0:43:51.1 8:46  57  30       F 50-59      MRTT                                                         
867   3390 Ric Simmons                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:01.1 0:43:51.5 8:46  50  63       M 50-59                                                                   
868   3299 Nick Caiazza               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:29.7 0:43:52.1 8:46  20  146      M 20-29      CUB - Hot to Trot                                            
869   1632 Alysia Smith               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:06.8 0:43:52.4 8:46  33  78       F 30-39                                                                   
870   3391 Zeke Lloyd                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:01.9 0:43:52.8 8:47  17  61       M 16-19                                                                   
871   692  Sarah Higbee               F      Washington                DC    US      0:44:47.6 0:43:53.7 8:47  29  100      F 20-29                                                                   
872   3316 Sho Weinstein              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:45:31.4 0:43:54.0 8:47  19  62       M 16-19                                                                   
873   1613 Jonathan Steineman         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:23.4 0:43:54.3 8:47  36  146      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
874   2979 Anna Urbanski              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:37.2 0:43:54.5 8:47  30  79       F 30-39      Chase                                                        
875   3083 David Cooper               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:21.8 0:43:55.5 8:47  58  64       M 50-59                                                                   
876   177  Jake Chrysler              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:58.1 0:43:56.7 8:47  24  147      M 20-29      Mimi's Posse                                                 
877   2679 Robin Hoke                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:30.2 0:43:58.6 8:48  57  31       F 50-59                                                                   
878   1105 Akeem Needum               M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:44:18.4 0:43:59.2 8:48  26  148      M 20-29                                                                   
879   3615 Sam Spofforth              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:49.9 0:43:59.3 8:48  58  65       M 50-59      Spomahu                                                      
880   3613 Joe Spofforth              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:50.0 0:43:59.3 8:48  20  149      M 20-29      Spomahu                                                      
881   2796 Bradley Rohrig             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:24.1 0:43:59.8 8:48  19  63       M 16-19                                                                   
882   935  Parker Arnold              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:07.5 0:44:00.3 8:48  19  64       M 16-19                                                                   
883   1190 Amy Hayek                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:44.0 0:44:00.6 8:48  46  37       F 40-49                                                                   
884   2363 Unknown Partic. 2363       M                                              0:45:58.6 0:44:01.0 8:48      12       No Age Given                                                              
885   1701 Cody Moore                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:13.4 0:44:01.3 8:48  33  147      M 30-39                                                                   
886   1233 J. Milo                    M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:19.8 0:44:02.1 8:48  12  46       M 1-15                                                                    
887   3710 Lucy Sheridan              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:19.5 0:44:03.9 8:49  23  101      F 20-29      Gabriel Gallopers                                            
888   3498 Alex Scarmuzzi             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:42.3 0:44:04.1 8:49  23  150      M 20-29                                                                   
889   2365 Unknown Partic. 2365       M                                              0:46:00.8 0:44:04.6 8:49      13       No Age Given                                                              
890   1033 Olivia Ehrman              F      Baltimore                 OH    US      0:44:09.3 0:44:04.6 8:49  24  102      F 20-29                                                                   
891   3284 Sarah Bruce                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:36.6 0:44:05.8 8:49  13  11       F 1-15                                                                    
892   2333 Jessie Huschart            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:10.4 0:44:06.4 8:49  28  103      F 20-29                                                                   
893   1577 Matt Landig                M      Westerville               OH    US      0:45:12.4 0:44:06.7 8:49  23  151      M 20-29                                                                   
894   2993 Nicole Diehl               F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:44:59.8 0:44:07.0 8:49  25  104      F 20-29                                                                   
895   2256 Khampheth Phongsavath      M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:36.3 0:44:07.7 8:50  40  103      M 40-49                                                                   
896   2165 Jim Todd                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:28.9 0:44:08.4 8:50  73  2        M 70-99                                                                   
897   3129 Kaitlin Brown              F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:45:37.4 0:44:08.6 8:50  24  105      F 20-29                                                                   
898   2068 Ashley Bickel              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:08.0 0:44:09.4 8:50  24  106      F 20-29                                                                   
899   2279 Bret Tonti                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:27.0 0:44:09.5 8:50  42  104      M 40-49                                                                   
900   2078 Oliver Wang                M      Powell                    OH    US      0:45:37.0 0:44:09.7 8:50  26  152      M 20-29                                                                   
901   536  Jamie Van Dyne             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:48.1 0:44:10.1 8:50  34  80       F 30-39                                                                   
902   2869 Keyana Ward                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:35.9 0:44:10.4 8:50  23  107      F 20-29                                                                   
903   1990 Derek Davis                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:19.1 0:44:10.8 8:50  27  153      M 20-29                                                                   
904   3341 Jim Bowman                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:32.7 0:44:10.8 8:50  65  15       M 60-69      Rock for the Cure                                            
905   1206 Joseph Coleman             M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:45:48.0 0:44:11.7 8:50  56  66       M 50-59                                                                   
906   1988 Steven Solomon             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:20.1 0:44:12.2 8:50  28  154      M 20-29                                                                   
907   1032 Rob Ehrman                 M      Baltimore                 OH    US      0:44:17.1 0:44:12.4 8:50  60  16       M 60-69                                                                   
908   346  Andrew Schreiber           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:15.0 0:44:12.7 8:51  30  148      M 30-39      Team Cici                                                    
909   3500 Susan Glauer               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:40.2 0:44:14.0 8:51  35  81       F 30-39                                                                   
910   1840 Oliver Noble               M      Cypress                   TX    US      0:44:33.7 0:44:16.3 8:51  25  155      M 20-29                                                                   
911   1921 Allison Williams           F      Birmingham                AL    US      0:46:28.2 0:44:16.4 8:51  34  82       F 30-39                                                                   
912   1278 Hannah Goodman             F      Kent                      OH    US      0:44:37.1 0:44:17.1 8:51  20  108      F 20-29                                                                   
913   1277 Abigail Brinkman           F      Brecksville               OH    US      0:44:37.4 0:44:17.5 8:52  26  109      F 20-29                                                                   
914   1276 Kathleen Jackson           F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:44:36.9 0:44:17.6 8:52  27  110      F 20-29                                                                   
915   2269 Abbey Gay                  F      Powell                    OH    US      0:46:02.7 0:44:19.3 8:52  22  111      F 20-29      Huffin' & Puffin' 4 Turkey & Stuffin'                        
916   825  Michael Taylor             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:27.5 0:44:20.3 8:52  36  149      M 30-39                                                                   
917   2812 Lauren Farber              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:03.5 0:44:20.4 8:52  20  112      F 20-29                                                                   
918   3228 stanley kmonk              M      Plain City                OH    US      0:45:57.6 0:44:20.9 8:52  60  17       M 60-69      korda                                                        
919   3428 Cassidy Nolan              F      Charlotte                 NC    US      0:45:04.6 0:44:21.1 8:52  31  83       F 30-39                                                                   
920   3369 Gina Rossi                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:30.0 0:44:21.4 8:52  34  84       F 30-39                                                                   
921   1527 Zack Kovacs                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:36.9 0:44:21.7 8:52  24  156      M 20-29                                                                   
922   1956 Samantha Strain            F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:44:27.2 0:44:21.8 8:52  26  113      F 20-29                                                                   
923   1526 Jessica Vance              F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:46:37.3 0:44:22.2 8:52  24  114      F 20-29                                                                   
924   1779 Deanna Conroy              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:45.4 0:44:23.2 8:53  25  115      F 20-29                                                                   
925   1596 Denise Gaitten             F      Powell                    OH    US      0:45:23.5 0:44:23.7 8:53  46  38       F 40-49      Chase                                                        
926   1930 Ben Reing-Hurley           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:15.7 0:44:23.7 8:53  14  47       M 1-15                                                                    
927   2875 Emily Willford             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:33.2 0:44:24.1 8:53  23  116      F 20-29                                                                   
928   2947 John Lewis                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:18.3 0:44:24.5 8:53  35  150      M 30-39                                                                   
929   3035 Anna Szczesny              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:44:55.8 0:44:25.6 8:53  22  117      F 20-29      GOBBLE FREAKIN GOBBLE                                        
930   240  Cole Londeree              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:47.9 0:44:25.7 8:53  30  85       F 30-39                                                                   
931   2032 K. Foster                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:31.5 0:44:25.7 8:53  10  48       M 1-15       FosterFORCE                                                  
932   2050 M. Foster                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:31.4 0:44:25.8 8:53  10  49       M 1-15       FosterFORCE                                                  
933   716  Cam Keller                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:16.9 0:44:26.0 8:53  19  65       M 16-19                                                                   
934   1802 Lori Shepherd              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:18.4 0:44:26.1 8:53  47  39       F 40-49                                                                   
935   59   Jesse Ghiorzi              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:22.6 0:44:26.6 8:53  34  151      M 30-39                                                                   
936   3108 Jaclyn Serpico             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:03.4 0:44:28.2 8:54  26  118      F 20-29                                                                   
937   2308 Sam Babick                 M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:44:41.7 0:44:28.3 8:54  26  157      M 20-29                                                                   
938   3087 Tim Stephens               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:45:18.8 0:44:28.4 8:54  57  67       M 50-59                                                                   
939   2787 Avraham Cooper             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:00.7 0:44:28.5 8:54  35  152      M 30-39                                                                   
940   3270 Jack Engert                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:02.7 0:44:29.0 8:54  22  158      M 20-29                                                                   
941   2788 Alexander Libin            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:02.1 0:44:29.4 8:54  32  153      M 30-39                                                                   
942   3061 Daniel Martina             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:40.0 0:44:29.6 8:54  32  154      M 30-39                                                                   
943   2307 Jonathan Kaplan            M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:44:44.7 0:44:31.0 8:54  29  159      M 20-29                                                                   
944   191  Gregg Kunkler              M      Wooster                   OH    US      0:45:36.5 0:44:31.1 8:54  61  18       M 60-69                                                                   
945   2971 Erin Burk                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:52.3 0:44:31.3 8:54  36  86       F 30-39                                                                   
946   2970 Michael Burk               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:53.3 0:44:31.4 8:54  35  155      M 30-39                                                                   
947   90   Dustin Ultican             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:20.6 0:44:31.6 8:54  35  156      M 30-39                                                                   
948   819  Jon Heller                 M      Henrico                   VA    US      0:44:44.2 0:44:32.0 8:54  38  157      M 30-39                                                                   
949   1254 Houston Fortney            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:48.8 0:44:32.8 8:55  27  160      M 20-29      The TRIfecta Trotters                                        
950   2635 Amy Bokker                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:34.3 0:44:33.1 8:55  46  40       F 40-49                                                                   
951   2713 John Malone                M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:45:25.3 0:44:33.3 8:55  43  105      M 40-49                                                                   
952   1519 Stephani Schmidt           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:34.7 0:44:33.4 8:55  45  41       F 40-49                                                                   
953   2636 Chase Bokker               M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:46:34.7 0:44:33.4 8:55  14  50       M 1-15                                                                    
954   1255 Colleen Fortney            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:49.0 0:44:34.0 8:55  24  119      F 20-29      The TRIfecta Trotters                                        
955   2759 Amber Kuehn                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:03.5 0:44:35.5 8:55  47  42       F 40-49                                                                   
956   1250 Steven Kase                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:35.8 0:44:35.8 8:55  44  106      M 40-49                                                                   
957   2382 Allison Kreutzjans         F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:46:24.4 0:44:36.9 8:55  34  87       F 30-39      Rieser Runners                                               
958   2916 Kevin Kwiatkowski          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:19.5 0:44:39.3 8:56  26  161      M 20-29      Chase                                                        
959   1828 Kelli Fulford              F      Worthington               OH    US      0:58:52.6 0:44:39.9 8:56  27  120      F 20-29                                                                   
960   2756 Grant Kuehn                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:10.2 0:44:40.3 8:56  13  51       M 1-15                                                                    
961   1827 Susan Fulford              F      Worthington               OH    US      0:58:53.0 0:44:40.6 8:56  60  3        F 60-69                                                                   
962   830  Eric Hamilton              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:59.3 0:44:41.2 8:56  42  107      M 40-49                                                                   
963   3340 PHILIP POLL                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:03.5 0:44:41.7 8:56  36  158      M 30-39      Rock for the Cure                                            
964   1906 Dolph Smith                M      Westerville               OH    US      0:45:28.8 0:44:42.0 8:56  47  108      M 40-49                                                                   
965   924  Emma Culp                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:00.8 0:44:43.4 8:57  30  88       F 30-39                                                                   
966   3426 JD Biros                   M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:46:01.7 0:44:43.5 8:57  49  109      M 40-49                                                                   
967   1359 Alli Tinkham               F      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:29.8 0:44:43.6 8:57  16  28       F 16-19                                                                   
968   3140 Michael Pappas             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:24.3 0:44:43.6 8:57  32  159      M 30-39                                                                   
969   3718 Ellen Lyons                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:05.8 0:44:44.1 8:57  42  43       F 40-49                                                                   
970   923  Kara Culp                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:01.4 0:44:44.5 8:57  32  89       F 30-39                                                                   
971   1612 Allison Sobiech            F      Westerville               OH    US      0:45:36.8 0:44:44.7 8:57  29  121      F 20-29                                                                   
972   3141 Jackie Bardosi             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:24.5 0:44:45.1 8:57  31  90       F 30-39                                                                   
973   1042 Lori Klopp                 F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:45:35.0 0:44:45.3 8:57  56  32       F 50-59                                                                   
974   1976 Erin Riebel                F      Westerville               OH    US      0:45:37.4 0:44:46.0 8:57  46  44       F 40-49                                                                   
975   3418 Matt Smyke                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:43.8 0:44:46.6 8:57  26  162      M 20-29                                                                   
976   3192 Margot Sandler             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:55.9 0:44:47.4 8:57  30  91       F 30-39                                                                   
977   982  C. Anderson                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:40.7 0:44:48.6 8:58  12  52       M 1-15                                                                    
978   3602 Mark Wenzel                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:45:20.4 0:44:49.0 8:58  64  19       M 60-69                                                                   
979   1671 Katherine Stach            F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:45:28.1 0:44:49.1 8:58  25  122      F 20-29                                                                   
980   2978 Bill Garrison              M      Beavercreek               OH    US      0:47:06.8 0:44:49.7 8:58  51  68       M 50-59                                                                   
981   1275 James Beers                M      Marion                    OH    US      0:45:51.6 0:44:50.0 8:58  59  69       M 50-59                                                                   
982   2861 Brianna Lowry              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:52.3 0:44:50.4 8:58  26  123      F 20-29                                                                   
983   1338 Joseph Baszynski           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:50.5 0:44:51.1 8:58  38  160      M 30-39                                                                   
984   26   Kristy McCray              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:51.1 0:44:51.7 8:58  39  92       F 30-39                                                                   
985   2675 Scott Jones                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:51.6 0:44:52.2 8:58  53  70       M 50-59                                                                   
986   2138 Crystin Hains              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:45:47.9 0:44:52.8 8:59  35  93       F 30-39                                                                   
987   1207 Claire Sweeney             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:52.6 0:44:53.1 8:59  21  124      F 20-29      sweeney                                                      
988   3378 Philip Gauer               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:09.6 0:44:53.1 8:59  55  71       M 50-59                                                                   
989   1154 David Herriott             M      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:45:35.3 0:44:53.8 8:59  37  161      M 30-39                                                                   
990   2705 Lexi Heard                 F      Los Gatos                 CA    US      0:46:37.4 0:44:53.8 8:59  18  29       F 16-19                                                                   
991   3381 Mindy Canupp               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:34.5 0:44:55.0 8:59  42  45       F 40-49                                                                   
992   235  Mark Abell                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:31.6 0:44:55.1 8:59  36  162      M 30-39                                                                   
993   1155 Kim Herriott               F      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:45:35.0 0:44:55.2 8:59  37  94       F 30-39                                                                   
994   1401 Kristin Nungesser          F      Westerville               OH    US      0:45:21.0 0:44:55.6 8:59  36  95       F 30-39                                                                   
995   2084 Joshua Hayes               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:14.0 0:44:55.8 8:59  30  163      M 30-39                                                                   
996   2305 Katelyn Burke              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:45:09.7 0:44:56.0 8:59  28  125      F 20-29                                                                   
997   1478 Lucas Seebeck              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:45:22.2 0:44:57.1 8:59  33  164      M 30-39                                                                   
998   2851 Kelsey Riba                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:28.7 0:44:57.1 8:59  26  126      F 20-29                                                                   
999   2942 Claire Towning             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:00.7 0:44:57.2 8:59  33  96       F 30-39                                                                   
1000  2306 Sally Burke                F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:45:10.5 0:44:57.2 8:59  24  127      F 20-29                                                                   
1001  2943 Dena Towning               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:01.1 0:44:57.4 8:59  34  97       F 30-39                                                                   
1002  3143 Rod Brown                  M      Lexington                 KY    US      0:45:46.9 0:44:57.9 9:00  57  72       M 50-59                                                                   
1003  159  Mary Weikel                F      Delaware                  OH    US      0:45:17.7 0:44:58.4 9:00  48  46       F 40-49                                                                   
1004  1460 Elizabeth McGinnis         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:45.9 0:44:58.6 9:00  34  98       F 30-39                                                                   
1005  2915 Michael Falcone            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:27.1 0:44:59.1 9:00  29  163      M 20-29      ABCD                                                         
1006  2893 Carrie Walker              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:08.5 0:44:59.4 9:00  36  99       F 30-39                                                                   
1007  2667 Patricia Duffy             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:51.9 0:45:00.5 9:00  27  128      F 20-29                                                                   
1008  1036 Howard Skinner             M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:46:42.2 0:45:01.5 9:00  65  20       M 60-69                                                                   
1009  2343 Lisa Anderson              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:56.2 0:45:01.6 9:00  50  33       F 50-59      Give 'Em The Bird                                            
1010  522  Drew Lambert               M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:46:16.7 0:45:02.2 9:00  16  66       M 16-19                                                                   
1011  2126 Kevin Dillon               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:44.2 0:45:02.5 9:01  50  73       M 50-59                                                                   
1012  2385 Graham Wood                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:49.5 0:45:02.9 9:01  26  164      M 20-29                                                                   
1013  2292 Beth Durham                F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:45:27.8 0:45:03.0 9:01  47  47       F 40-49                                                                   
1014  2381 Katie Jobko Wood           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:49.0 0:45:03.8 9:01  26  129      F 20-29                                                                   
1015  2322 John Menke                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:45:54.3 0:45:05.0 9:01  26  165      M 20-29                                                                   
1016  666  Rebecca Woods              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:33.8 0:45:05.1 9:01  43  48       F 40-49                                                                   
1017  1051 Erik Heinmiller            M      Etna                      OH    US      0:45:41.8 0:45:05.2 9:01  26  166      M 20-29      Team Ahler                                                   
1018  1177 paul gibson                M      bexley                    OH    US      0:45:53.6 0:45:05.5 9:01  61  21       M 60-69                                                                   
1019  310  Andrew Shively             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:59.7 0:45:07.7 9:02  33  165      M 30-39                                                                   
1020  650  Chelsea Lund               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:23.5 0:45:07.8 9:02  30  100      F 30-39                                                                   
1021  3036 Maria Zulliger             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:45:39.1 0:45:08.3 9:02  22  130      F 20-29                                                                   
1022  991  Logan Bootha               M      columbus                  OH    US      0:47:49.1 0:45:08.4 9:02  18  67       M 16-19                                                                   
1023  1742 Hans Hummel                M      Maplewood                 NJ    US      0:45:33.5 0:45:08.8 9:02  50  74       M 50-59                                                                   
1024  939  Mark Watson                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:58.2 0:45:08.9 9:02  66  22       M 60-69                                                                   
1025  1008 Robert Peraza              M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:50:52.3 0:45:09.0 9:02  55  75       M 50-59      Purple Piranhas 5                                            
1026  2336 Dan Hickey                 M      Raleigh                   NC    US      0:47:07.8 0:45:09.2 9:02  32  166      M 30-39                                                                   
1027  2972 Elliot Cooke               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:57.9 0:45:09.4 9:02  24  167      M 20-29      Chase                                                        
1028  673  Mark Talis                 M      Bexley                    OH    US      0:45:32.2 0:45:10.3 9:02  48  110      M 40-49                                                                   
1029  1066 Tara Alioto                F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:45:32.8 0:45:11.1 9:02  41  49       F 40-49      Feast Mode                                                   
1030  566  Eric Ehmer                 M      Grandview Heights         OH    US      0:46:00.7 0:45:11.1 9:02  41  111      M 40-49                                                                   
1031  2103 Brian Reese                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:46:02.2 0:45:12.1 9:02  25  168      M 20-29                                                                   
1032  1952 David Buchan               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:45:28.5 0:45:13.4 9:03  63  23       M 60-69                                                                   
1033  2275 Cameron Weimer             M      Powell                    OH    US      0:47:33.4 0:45:13.5 9:03  30  167      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
1034  2678 Colin Hall                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:56.4 0:45:13.6 9:03  29  169      M 20-29                                                                   
1035  3720 Roxana Sierra              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:45.8 0:45:13.8 9:03  43  50       F 40-49                                                                   
1036  2677 Ryan Hall                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:57.7 0:45:13.9 9:03  39  168      M 30-39                                                                   
1037  570  S. Garcia                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:43.5 0:45:14.2 9:03  12  12       F 1-15       Chase                                                        
1038  1436 JANANI AMARASEKARA         F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:45:27.5 0:45:14.3 9:03  34  101      F 30-39      Ceylon Runners                                               
1039  3062 Christine Wu               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:01.2 0:45:14.4 9:03  19  30       F 16-19                                                                   
1040  3060 Kathy Wu                   F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:02.1 0:45:15.5 9:03  23  131      F 20-29                                                                   
1041  363  Sean O'Rourke              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:07.4 0:45:16.0 9:03  37  169      M 30-39                                                                   
1042  525  Kim Schubeck               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:46:51.7 0:45:16.8 9:03  45  51       F 40-49      Schubeck Racing                                              
1043  2736 C. Ferguson                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:19.4 0:45:17.1 9:03  12  53       M 1-15       Gobble Down Productions                                      
1044  3119 Madison Rivard             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:43.3 0:45:17.2 9:03  24  132      F 20-29                                                                   
1045  3073 MACY QUINN                 F      GROVEPORT                 OH    US      0:46:02.3 0:45:17.5 9:04  19  31       F 16-19                                                                   
1046  2184 David Subler               M      Worthington               OH    US      0:45:59.4 0:45:17.8 9:04  59  76       M 50-59                                                                   
1047  2243 Shelley Hitz               F      Colorado Springs          CO    US      0:46:37.0 0:45:18.4 9:04  44  52       F 40-49                                                                   
1048  981  Kristyn Anderson           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:09.9 0:45:18.8 9:04  43  53       F 40-49                                                                   
1049  358  Eric Bridgett              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:37.3 0:45:19.4 9:04  24  170      M 20-29                                                                   
1050  1142 L. Harrigan                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:23.7 0:45:19.8 9:04  11  54       M 1-15                                                                    
1051  1493 Calvin Flinders            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:06.4 0:45:19.9 9:04  26  171      M 20-29                                                                   
1052  622  Maria Grund                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:59.8 0:45:20.3 9:04  23  133      F 20-29      Chase                                                        
1053  3072 Erick Starkey              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:04.2 0:45:20.4 9:04  24  172      M 20-29                                                                   
1054  3057 Ashley Miller              F      Mount Pleasant            MI    US      0:45:58.0 0:45:22.0 9:04  43  54       F 40-49                                                                   
1055  1090 Lawrence Colucci           M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:46:44.2 0:45:24.4 9:05  45  112      M 40-49      Cobra Kai Commandos                                          
1056  2681 Deb Weeks                  F      Silver Spring             MD    US      0:47:06.8 0:45:24.5 9:05  30  102      F 30-39                                                                   
1057  2682 Andrew Nicol               M      Silver Spring             MD    US      0:47:07.0 0:45:24.5 9:05  34  170      M 30-39                                                                   
1058  713  L. Straub                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:27.7 0:45:25.1 9:05  11  13       F 1-15                                                                    
1059  550  Kara Newbury               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:20.6 0:45:25.3 9:05  39  103      F 30-39                                                                   
1060  914  Carrie Dombrowski          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:20.5 0:45:25.4 9:05  44  55       F 40-49                                                                   
1061  651  Tracy Smith                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:10.5 0:45:26.2 9:05  50  34       F 50-59                                                                   
1062  2145 Rebecca Ganzon             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:19.5 0:45:27.9 9:06  33  104      F 30-39                                                                   
1063  2241 TANNER ATHA                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:37.1 0:45:28.1 9:06  23  173      M 20-29                                                                   
1064  2240 Hunter Atha                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:37.4 0:45:28.3 9:06  26  174      M 20-29                                                                   
1065  3208 Sarah Riley                F      New Albany                OH    US      0:45:54.5 0:45:28.7 9:06  28  134      F 20-29      Chase                                                        
1066  1806 Sarah Burke                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:56.8 0:45:29.0 9:06  40  56       F 40-49                                                                   
1067  2270 Cheryl Day                 F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:45:41.9 0:45:29.2 9:06  48  57       F 40-49                                                                   
1068  2281 Andrew Bunge               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:46:24.5 0:45:29.4 9:06  13  55       M 1-15                                                                    
1069  1807 DeAnna Burke               F      Leesburg                  VA    US      0:46:57.4 0:45:29.5 9:06  46  58       F 40-49                                                                   
1070  848  Stephanie Thompson         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:54.5 0:45:29.8 9:06  44  59       F 40-49                                                                   
1071  2925 Jesse Morris               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:12.1 0:45:30.2 9:06  27  175      M 20-29                                                                   
1072  2848 Julie Harrison             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:41.7 0:45:30.5 9:06  27  135      F 20-29                                                                   
1073  3307 Lauren Proicou             F      Charlotte                 NC    US      0:45:39.0 0:45:31.8 9:06  14  14       F 1-15                                                                    
1074  1386 Shelly Fedako              F      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:45:41.4 0:45:32.0 9:06  52  35       F 50-59                                                                   
1075  990  NJ Botha                   M      columbus                  OH    US      0:48:19.0 0:45:34.2 9:07  18  68       M 16-19                                                                   
1076  1236 Jessica Taylor             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:43.2 0:45:34.2 9:07  35  105      F 30-39                                                                   
1077  1668 Christine Poth             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:32.3 0:45:34.6 9:07  50  36       F 50-59                                                                   
1078  1839 Maddy Noble                F      Cypress                   TX    US      0:45:53.0 0:45:36.1 9:07  22  136      F 20-29                                                                   
1079  1387 Smith Fedako               M      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:45:36.7 0:45:36.7 9:07  25  176      M 20-29                                                                   
1080  234  Amy Hippert                F      West Chester              OH    US      0:47:01.8 0:45:36.8 9:07  33  106      F 30-39                                                                   
1081  2002 James Miller               M      Worthington               OH    US      0:48:31.6 0:45:36.9 9:07  23  177      M 20-29                                                                   
1082  2742 Kevin Phelan               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:27.9 0:45:38.0 9:08  36  171      M 30-39                                                                   
1083  917  Joseph Gerlach             M      Washington                DC    US      0:46:03.1 0:45:38.6 9:08  27  178      M 20-29                                                                   
1084  2748 Sarah Bisgard Chaudhari    F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:44.6 0:45:38.7 9:08  41  60       F 40-49                                                                   
1085  2955 David Patterson            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:00.5 0:45:38.9 9:08  24  179      M 20-29      Winners                                                      
1086  2367 Ryan Schneider             M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:46:53.2 0:45:39.6 9:08  24  180      M 20-29                                                                   
1087  2668 Emily McKenna              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:45.6 0:45:39.6 9:08  37  107      F 30-39                                                                   
1088  2366 Anna Silvestri             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:46:53.0 0:45:39.7 9:08  24  137      F 20-29                                                                   
1089  2863 Rick Leonard               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:08.4 0:45:39.7 9:08  60  24       M 60-69                                                                   
1090  2740 Katie Dye                  F      Powell                    OH    US      0:47:03.9 0:45:40.1 9:08  26  138      F 20-29                                                                   
1091  721  Billi Schantz              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:15.3 0:45:40.2 9:08  46  61       F 40-49                                                                   
1092  3716 Jennifer Lind              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:05.1 0:45:40.2 9:08  47  62       F 40-49                                                                   
1093  2926 Meredith Morris            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:22.9 0:45:41.0 9:08  26  139      F 20-29                                                                   
1094  2855 Brent Payne                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:58.2 0:45:41.1 9:08  59  77       M 50-59                                                                   
1095  3233 Courtney Beckett           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:18.8 0:45:41.5 9:08  36  108      F 30-39                                                                   
1096  1131 Steven White               M      Dulles                    VA    US      0:46:52.6 0:45:42.3 9:08  62  25       M 60-69                                                                   
1097  1941 Anthony Zabonik            M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:46:26.2 0:45:43.3 9:09  28  181      M 20-29                                                                   
1098  937  Antonio Ventresca          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:59.5 0:45:43.4 9:09  17  69       M 16-19                                                                   
1099  2063 Kimberly Williams          F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:46:56.7 0:45:44.0 9:09  35  109      F 30-39                                                                   
1100  3174 Perry Montgomery           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:56.8 0:45:44.1 9:09  63  26       M 60-69                                                                   
1101  1948 Carter Schilling           M      Worthington               OH    US      0:45:54.7 0:45:45.0 9:09  13  56       M 1-15                                                                    
1102  2797 Natalie Rohrig             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:10.0 0:45:45.1 9:09  22  140      F 20-29                                                                   
1103  3643 Matt Bruggeman             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:07.2 0:45:46.5 9:09  32  172      M 30-39                                                                   
1104  3726 Benjamin Donovan           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:13.4 0:45:47.5 9:10  29  182      M 20-29                                                                   
1105  919  Ahmad Mostafavifar         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:12.6 0:45:47.6 9:10  38  173      M 30-39                                                                   
1106  688  Grace Cullen               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:20.5 0:45:47.8 9:10  20  141      F 20-29      Coffee Run at Park                                           
1107  918  Lisa Mostafavifar          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:11.8 0:45:48.2 9:10  35  110      F 30-39                                                                   
1108  689  Andrea Ruiz                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:21.4 0:45:48.8 9:10  20  142      F 20-29      Coffee Run at Park                                           
1109  1157 Lauren Falinski            F      Groveport                 OH    US      0:47:03.0 0:45:49.6 9:10  33  111      F 30-39                                                                   
1110  921  Damon Muldoon              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:15.8 0:45:50.0 9:10  48  113      M 40-49                                                                   
1111  3425 Beth Ratajczak             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:17.8 0:45:50.2 9:10  36  112      F 30-39                                                                   
1112  3111 James Ranjitsingh          M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:47:00.7 0:45:51.6 9:10  44  114      M 40-49                                                                   
1113  3311 Andy Klatt                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:48:13.0 0:45:52.3 9:10  59  78       M 50-59                                                                   
1114  2683 Darcy Brownfield           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:39.7 0:45:52.4 9:10  37  113      F 30-39                                                                   
1115  3336 Natalie Grimm              F      Darien                    CT    US      0:47:27.3 0:45:53.1 9:11  14  15       F 1-15       THE Grimms                                                   
1116  2663 Sarah Tillett              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:42.7 0:45:53.2 9:11  30  114      F 30-39                                                                   
1117  1684 nate skelsky               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:48:11.1 0:45:53.3 9:11  21  183      M 20-29                                                                   
1118  3333 Richard Grimm              M      Darien                    CT    US      0:47:27.7 0:45:53.5 9:11  45  115      M 40-49      THE Grimms                                                   
1119  1575 Nathaniel Foster           M      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:46:33.2 0:45:53.5 9:11  16  70       M 16-19                                                                   
1120  1845 Kyle Wagenaar              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:13.9 0:45:54.0 9:11  30  174      M 30-39                                                                   
1121  1174 Matthew Maldovan           M      Streetsboro               OH    US      0:46:36.4 0:45:54.3 9:11  25  184      M 20-29                                                                   
1122  1370 Shauna Lonsway             F      Howard                    OH    US      0:48:18.2 0:45:54.5 9:11  31  115      F 30-39                                                                   
1123  1175 Morgan Fee                 F      New Albany                OH    US      0:46:36.4 0:45:54.6 9:11  24  143      F 20-29                                                                   
1124  720  Beth Chaney Reifeis        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:38.5 0:45:54.9 9:11  58  37       F 50-59                                                                   
1125  3725 Viona Zhang                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:21.4 0:45:55.6 9:11  29  144      F 20-29                                                                   
1126  3091 Susan Pabst                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:17.6 0:45:55.7 9:11  54  38       F 50-59                                                                   
1127  1354 Melanie Deis               F      Worthington               OH    US      0:47:16.1 0:45:55.8 9:11  45  63       F 40-49                                                                   
1128  1522 Abigail Momeyer Hatcher    F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:04.7 0:45:55.9 9:11  25  145      F 20-29                                                                   
1129  1369 Timothy Lonsway            M      Howard                    OH    US      0:48:18.4 0:45:56.2 9:11  32  175      M 30-39                                                                   
1130  307  Paul Adkin                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:47.3 0:45:56.5 9:11  52  79       M 50-59                                                                   
1131  694  Megan Thompson             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:03.9 0:45:57.2 9:11  24  146      F 20-29                                                                   
1132  2652 Katie Clark                F      South Pasadena            CA    US      0:47:28.5 0:45:57.4 9:11  54  39       F 50-59      West Coast Bocks                                             
1133  693  Kevin Thompson             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:03.8 0:45:57.4 9:11  53  80       M 50-59                                                                   
1134  2147 Erin Bertino               F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:47:50.4 0:45:57.6 9:12  39  116      F 30-39                                                                   
1135  2390 Nick Mamais                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:46:07.3 0:45:57.8 9:12  16  71       M 16-19                                                                   
1136  1249 Melanie Kase               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:58.5 0:45:58.5 9:12  16  32       F 16-19                                                                   
1137  915  GINA FORSTER               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:04.6 0:45:58.6 9:12  36  117      F 30-39                                                                   
1138  916  Nick Forster               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:04.7 0:45:58.6 9:12  40  116      M 40-49                                                                   
1139  1863 Don Radkoski               M      Alta                      WY    US      0:47:25.8 0:45:58.6 9:12  64  27       M 60-69                                                                   
1140  1846 Darren Reiter              M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:46:48.2 0:45:59.2 9:12  41  117      M 40-49                                                                   
1141  596  Emily Frost                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:48.3 0:46:00.3 9:12  24  147      F 20-29                                                                   
1142  2795 Brian Rohrig               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:23.9 0:46:00.3 9:12  57  81       M 50-59                                                                   
1143  1437 Kashyapa Senanayake        M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:58.8 0:46:01.4 9:12  38  176      M 30-39      Ceylon Runners                                               
1144  2923 Don Hultquist              M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:47:21.5 0:46:01.6 9:12  33  177      M 30-39                                                                   
1145  2924 Abbey Ginn                 F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:47:21.9 0:46:01.9 9:12  29  148      F 20-29                                                                   
1146  359  Thomas McArdle             M      Orlando                   FL    US      0:46:17.8 0:46:03.2 9:13  24  185      M 20-29      McGobblers                                                   
1147  360  Katherine McArdle          F      Orlando                   FL    US      0:46:17.9 0:46:03.4 9:13  24  149      F 20-29      McGobblers                                                   
1148  2758 Riley Kuehn                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:31.3 0:46:04.3 9:13  17  33       F 16-19                                                                   
1149  1866 Lindsay Radkoski           F      LEWIS CENTER              OH    US      0:47:27.8 0:46:04.4 9:13  34  118      F 30-39                                                                   
1150  3268 Jon Connole                M      Erie                      PA    US      0:47:26.2 0:46:04.5 9:13  56  82       M 50-59                                                                   
1151  277  Jack Kreber                M      Greensboro                NC    US      0:48:01.0 0:46:05.2 9:13  54  83       M 50-59                                                                   
1152  2879 Carly Boso                 F      Grove City                OH    US      0:46:21.6 0:46:05.6 9:13  34  119      F 30-39                                                                   
1153  333  Samantha DeMint            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:32.3 0:46:05.8 9:13  32  120      F 30-39                                                                   
1154  133  Kaitlyn Kropf              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:03.7 0:46:06.0 9:13  26  150      F 20-29                                                                   
1155  132  Mike Fisher                M      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:03.7 0:46:06.1 9:13  26  186      M 20-29                                                                   
1156  1064 Kyle Bobo                  M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:47:02.9 0:46:08.4 9:14  26  187      M 20-29                                                                   
1157  3358 Hannah Hammon              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:49.2 0:46:08.9 9:14  22  151      F 20-29                                                                   
1158  1063 Rebecca Bobo               F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:47:03.1 0:46:08.9 9:14  25  152      F 20-29                                                                   
1159  175  Fred Reikowsky             M      Bolivar                   OH    US      0:48:07.0 0:46:09.1 9:14  68  28       M 60-69                                                                   
1160  3502 Barry Dew                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:08.2 0:46:09.2 9:14  72  3        M 70-99                                                                   
1161  1427 Jason Seeley               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:55.8 0:46:09.8 9:14  44  118      M 40-49                                                                   
1162  3501 Chris Dew                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:08.5 0:46:10.0 9:14  42  119      M 40-49                                                                   
1163  1273 Christopher Seeley         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:54.8 0:46:10.2 9:14  30  178      M 30-39                                                                   
1164  3211 Kathy Mack                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:47.5 0:46:10.6 9:14  61  4        F 60-69                                                                   
1165  35   zach davis                 M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:47:07.4 0:46:11.9 9:14  25  188      M 20-29      WE ARE IN IT FOR THE PIE                                     
1166  63   Kelly Caulfield            F      Bethesda                  MD    US      0:47:07.0 0:46:12.0 9:14  20  153      F 20-29      WE AE IN IT FOR THE PIE                                      
1167  3242 Brady Napier               M      Oviedo                    FL    US      0:48:40.6 0:46:12.1 9:14  15  57       M 1-15                                                                    
1168  1312 Lauren Bramlish            F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:47:03.5 0:46:12.2 9:14  29  154      F 20-29                                                                   
1169  3651 Lauren MacDade             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:09.6 0:46:12.6 9:15  37  121      F 30-39                                                                   
1170  533  Sue Trumps                 F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:59:12.6 0:46:13.3 9:15  68  5        F 60-69                                                                   
1171  1869 Jason Green                M      Solon                     OH    US      0:52:05.1 0:46:13.3 9:15  43  120      M 40-49                                                                   
1172  530  Melissa Barker             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:59:12.9 0:46:13.8 9:15  40  64       F 40-49                                                                   
1173  1709 Haley Wagner               F      Plain City                OH    US      0:46:54.7 0:46:15.0 9:15  20  155      F 20-29                                                                   
1174  255  Katie Cook                 F      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:46:31.1 0:46:15.0 9:15  16  34       F 16-19                                                                   
1175  1293 Hannah Spiker              F      Granville                 OH    US      0:48:09.5 0:46:17.4 9:15  29  156      F 20-29                                                                   
1176  1170 Traci Grywalski            F      New Concord               OH    US      0:48:55.8 0:46:17.4 9:15  48  65       F 40-49                                                                   
1177  3125 Jeff McNicol               M      Beaver                    PA    US      0:47:47.5 0:46:18.0 9:16  58  84       M 50-59                                                                   
1178  3126 Megan McNicol              F      Beaver                    PA    US      0:47:47.5 0:46:18.1 9:16  27  157      F 20-29                                                                   
1179  1007 Lauren Layton              F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:47:58.1 0:46:18.6 9:16  30  122      F 30-39                                                                   
1180  2927 Ken Frick                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:28.1 0:46:19.9 9:16  71  4        M 70-99                                                                   
1181  3247 Kevin Frick                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:48:29.2 0:46:19.9 9:16  31  179      M 30-39                                                                   
1182  681  Kara Baetz                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:28.7 0:46:20.1 9:16  17  35       F 16-19                                                                   
1183  3289 Steven McCoy               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:01:19.5 0:46:20.4 9:16  34  180      M 30-39                                                                   
1184  2894 Mark Sundstrom             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:28.3 0:46:20.5 9:16  67  29       M 60-69                                                                   
1185  1559 Ray Fattore                M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:47:58.2 0:46:20.8 9:16  60  30       M 60-69                                                                   
1186  1558 Amanda Oskam               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:58.5 0:46:20.9 9:16  30  123      F 30-39                                                                   
1187  279  Luke Kreber                M      Greensboro                NC    US      0:48:17.6 0:46:21.6 9:16  18  72       M 16-19                                                                   
1188  1862 Ryan Shilling              M      Alta                      WY    US      0:47:42.9 0:46:22.2 9:16  32  181      M 30-39                                                                   
1189  1891 Erin Simmons               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:08.1 0:46:22.8 9:17  26  158      F 20-29                                                                   
1190  2313 Brittany Maisano           F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:08.9 0:46:22.9 9:17  24  159      F 20-29                                                                   
1191  3288 Anna McCoy                 F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:01:21.9 0:46:23.5 9:17  34  124      F 30-39                                                                   
1192  2755 Drew Brinkman              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:47:51.9 0:46:23.5 9:17  20  189      M 20-29                                                                   
1193  833  Steve Guy                  M      Worthington               OH    US      0:46:50.0 0:46:24.3 9:17      14       No Age Given                                                              
1194  1865 Brad Radkoski              M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:47:43.8 0:46:24.3 9:17  33  182      M 30-39                                                                   
1195  2247 Olivia Gugliemotto         F      Cleveland                 OH    US      0:47:26.3 0:46:24.5 9:17  25  160      F 20-29                                                                   
1196  3009 Eric Kunze                 M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:47:55.7 0:46:25.2 9:17  25  190      M 20-29                                                                   
1197  3010 Mary Thornton              F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:47:55.6 0:46:25.2 9:17  26  161      F 20-29                                                                   
1198  1555 Jennifer Snyder            F      Delaware                  OH    US      0:48:00.3 0:46:26.2 9:17  41  66       F 40-49                                                                   
1199  3348 Andrea Ross                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:26.4 0:46:26.2 9:17  33  125      F 30-39                                                                   
1200  1315 Tom Vorisek                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:16.9 0:46:26.8 9:17  59  85       M 50-59                                                                   
1201  3349 Andrew Ross                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:27.0 0:46:27.0 9:17  32  183      M 30-39                                                                   
1202  3447 Sylvia Rozek               F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:46:41.8 0:46:29.3 9:18  39  126      F 30-39                                                                   
1203  1398 Amy Koonce                 F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:46:42.7 0:46:29.4 9:18  42  67       F 40-49                                                                   
1204  224  David Smith                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:02.4 0:46:29.5 9:18  26  191      M 20-29                                                                   
1205  3709 Patricia Fox               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:35.4 0:46:30.7 9:18  24  162      F 20-29      Gabriel Gallopers                                            
1206  1999 Zach Santmyer              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:55.0 0:46:31.7 9:18  41  121      M 40-49                                                                   
1207  591  Andrew Swartzel            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:13.7 0:46:32.5 9:19  35  184      M 30-39                                                                   
1208  3292 Kathie Stanley             F      Grove City                OH    US      0:46:32.8 0:46:32.8 9:19  59  40       F 50-59                                                                   
1209  762  Maxon Yerington            M      columbus                  OH    US      0:47:04.1 0:46:33.7 9:19  16  73       M 16-19                                                                   
1210  880  Sulley Boschert            M      columbus                  OH    US      0:47:05.3 0:46:34.2 9:19  16  74       M 16-19                                                                   
1211  3176 Brock Grandjean            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:52.6 0:46:34.5 9:19  27  192      M 20-29      GrandFam                                                     
1212  2284 Anthony Mako               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:48:41.3 0:46:34.5 9:19  37  185      M 30-39                                                                   
1213  645  Ty Fredrick                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:04.5 0:46:35.0 9:19  15  58       M 1-15                                                                    
1214  188  Norman Smyke               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:47:34.2 0:46:35.2 9:19  56  86       M 50-59                                                                   
1215  2714 Ryan Pasiewicz             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:46.4 0:46:36.4 9:19  30  186      M 30-39                                                                   
1216  1019 Lorie Logan-Bennett        F      Baltimore                 MD    US      0:46:59.3 0:46:36.7 9:19  49  68       F 40-49                                                                   
1217  89   Jennifer Nowlin            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:11.5 0:46:37.8 9:20  49  69       F 40-49                                                                   
1218  743  Maggie Stein               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:17.5 0:46:37.9 9:20  30  127      F 30-39                                                                   
1219  742  Benjamin Humphrey          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:17.6 0:46:38.1 9:20  29  193      M 20-29                                                                   
1220  954  Ed Harder                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:28.0 0:46:38.4 9:20  45  122      M 40-49                                                                   
1221  1021 Joel Logan                 M      Richmond                  KY    US      0:46:59.4 0:46:38.4 9:20  47  123      M 40-49                                                                   
1222  2715 Colleen Flahive            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:49.3 0:46:40.0 9:20  31  128      F 30-39                                                                   
1223  2791 Kerry Orton                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:13.7 0:46:40.8 9:20  28  163      F 20-29                                                                   
1224  949  Emma Bracken               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:58.3 0:46:41.7 9:20  13  16       F 1-15                                                                    
1225  3224 Carly Hanks                F      LANCASTER                 OH    US      0:48:18.4 0:46:42.2 9:20  14  17       F 1-15                                                                    
1226  2204 Bridget Grandas            F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:30.7 0:46:42.9 9:21  28  164      F 20-29                                                                   
1227  852  Maddie DeVoe               F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:48:23.3 0:46:44.5 9:21  20  165      F 20-29                                                                   
1228  1260 Rachael Murley             F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:47:23.5 0:46:44.6 9:21  25  166      F 20-29                                                                   
1229  1261 Nick Murley                M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:47:23.9 0:46:45.1 9:21  25  194      M 20-29                                                                   
1230  1962 Madison Kackley            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:32.3 0:46:45.3 9:21  27  167      F 20-29                                                                   
1231  321  Mary Collins               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:55.0 0:46:45.5 9:21  20  168      F 20-29                                                                   
1232  3175 Mandi Grandjean            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:03.8 0:46:45.6 9:21  29  169      F 20-29      GrandFam                                                     
1233  3227 Tatum Hanks                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:21.9 0:46:45.7 9:21  22  170      F 20-29                                                                   
1234  2276 Jessica Weimer             F      Powell                    OH    US      0:49:04.1 0:46:45.7 9:21  28  171      F 20-29      Chase                                                        
1235  323  John Babeaux               M      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:46:56.1 0:46:46.1 9:21  21  195      M 20-29                                                                   
1236  722  Kiersten Schantz           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:21.2 0:46:46.3 9:21  15  18       F 1-15                                                                    
1237  1943 John Ruth                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:14.4 0:46:46.7 9:21  39  187      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
1238  658  Rebecca Sutton             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:44.9 0:46:47.4 9:21  41  70       F 40-49                                                                   
1239  850  Anne DeVoe                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:24.4 0:46:49.5 9:22  49  71       F 40-49                                                                   
1240  3214 Karen Kehres               F      Orient                    OH    US      0:47:31.6 0:46:49.7 9:22  42  72       F 40-49                                                                   
1241  597  Annelise Atkinson          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:38.2 0:46:50.2 9:22  21  172      F 20-29                                                                   
1242  1318 Allison Lim                F      Westerville               OH    US      0:47:58.6 0:46:50.3 9:22  28  173      F 20-29                                                                   
1243  3345 John Cousins               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:00.9 0:46:50.9 9:22  36  188      M 30-39                                                                   
1244  1900 Alex Khadr                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:55.0 0:46:51.2 9:22  27  196      M 20-29                                                                   
1245  1243 Margaret Morrison          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:59.6 0:46:51.8 9:22  25  174      F 20-29                                                                   
1246  884  John Gutierrez             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:24.0 0:46:53.2 9:23  39  189      M 30-39                                                                   
1247  1320 Anonymous Participant      M                                      US      0:48:02.4 0:46:53.4 9:23  69  31       M 60-69                                                                   
1248  1899 Christopher Whitt          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:55.4 0:46:53.8 9:23  30  190      M 30-39                                                                   
1249  580  Isabelle Benammar          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:04.7 0:46:54.4 9:23  20  175      F 20-29                                                                   
1250  34   Mike Davis                 M      Mooresboro                NC    US      0:47:50.6 0:46:54.5 9:23  49  124      M 40-49      WE ARE IN IT FOR THE PIE                                     
1251  31   Bill Davis                 M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:47:50.6 0:46:54.7 9:23  51  87       M 50-59      WE AE IN IT FOR THE PIE                                      
1252  1274 Jessica Ball               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:39.3 0:46:55.1 9:23  30  129      F 30-39                                                                   
1253  3248 Cody Yarletts              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:04.3 0:46:55.3 9:23  34  191      M 30-39                                                                   
1254  30   kathy davis                F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:47:51.9 0:46:56.8 9:23  51  41       F 50-59      WE ARE IN IT FOR THE PIE                                     
1255  32   Will Davis                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:51.1 0:46:56.8 9:23  23  197      M 20-29      WE ARE IN IT FOR THE PIE                                     
1256  2016 Kristen Mitchell           F      Arlington                 VA    US      0:49:06.9 0:46:56.9 9:23  27  176      F 20-29                                                                   
1257  33   Sidney Woodford            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:51.5 0:46:57.2 9:23  24  177      F 20-29      WE ARE IN IT FOR THE PIE                                     
1258  2017 Austin Drenski             M      Arlington                 VA    US      0:49:07.0 0:46:57.3 9:23  27  198      M 20-29                                                                   
1259  2219 Juliet Lynd                F      Bloomington               IL    US      0:47:23.1 0:46:57.4 9:23  47  73       F 40-49                                                                   
1260  2015 Tim Mitchell               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:07.6 0:46:58.0 9:24  66  32       M 60-69                                                                   
1261  3050 Alejandro Enriquez         M      Bloomington               IL    US      0:47:23.7 0:46:58.2 9:24  50  88       M 50-59                                                                   
1262  1676 Kate Williams              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:30.7 0:46:58.4 9:24  25  178      F 20-29      Pilliams                                                     
1263  1674 Carly Pilcher              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:30.8 0:46:58.4 9:24  26  179      F 20-29      Pilliams                                                     
1264  1342 Aidan Christie             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:47:58.6 0:46:58.8 9:24  18  36       F 16-19                                                                   
1265  2914 Anonymous Participant      M                                      US      0:47:40.0 0:46:58.8 9:24  33  192      M 30-39                                                                   
1266  1341 Kevin Christie             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:47:58.6 0:46:59.0 9:24  50  89       M 50-59                                                                   
1267  1248 Matthew Jalandoni          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:22.5 0:46:59.1 9:24  36  193      M 30-39                                                                   
1268  709  Taylor Batty               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:37.2 0:47:00.0 9:24  26  199      M 20-29                                                                   
1269  710  Matt Scurria               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:36.6 0:47:00.2 9:24  31  194      M 30-39                                                                   
1270  2291 Jeremy Wenner              M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:49:58.5 0:47:00.8 9:24  37  195      M 30-39                                                                   
1271  141  Michael Keller             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:58.6 0:47:01.3 9:24  46  125      M 40-49                                                                   
1272  364  jessica joseph             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:31.5 0:47:01.6 9:24  19  37       F 16-19                                                                   
1273  221  Jessica Sill               F      Westerville               OH    US      0:47:58.9 0:47:02.1 9:24  26  180      F 20-29                                                                   
1274  222  Todd Sill                  M      Westerville               OH    US      0:47:58.7 0:47:02.1 9:24  54  90       M 50-59                                                                   
1275  365  Elizabeth Rabold           F      Worthington               OH    US      0:49:32.1 0:47:02.1 9:24  19  38       F 16-19                                                                   
1276  370  Bella Pardi                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:32.4 0:47:02.5 9:25  19  39       F 16-19                                                                   
1277  2906 Xavier Espinet Alegre      M      Washington                DC    US      0:47:29.8 0:47:03.7 9:25  31  196      M 30-39                                                                   
1278  2150 Mathew Murphy              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:21.7 0:47:04.0 9:25  54  91       M 50-59                                                                   
1279  2904 Sarah Welsh-Huggins        F      Washington                DC    US      0:47:30.4 0:47:04.3 9:25  29  181      F 20-29                                                                   
1280  1705 Amy Widman                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:42.3 0:47:04.3 9:25  48  74       F 40-49                                                                   
1281  2370 Amanda Cowen               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:48:59.2 0:47:04.5 9:25  13  19       F 1-15                                                                    
1282  517  Maggie Cook                F      Red Wing                  MN    US      0:47:36.0 0:47:04.6 9:25  29  182      F 20-29      Carpe Diem                                                   
1283  3604 Eimile Moore               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:29.1 0:47:04.8 9:25  50  42       F 50-59                                                                   
1284  1313 Erin Vorisek               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:57.3 0:47:06.5 9:25  27  183      F 20-29                                                                   
1285  560  Calista Hundley            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:29.5 0:47:06.7 9:25  17  40       F 16-19                                                                   
1286  2670 Unknown Partic. 2670       M                                              0:47:54.4 0:47:07.1 9:25      15       No Age Given                                                              
1287  1993 Alexander Tew              M      Loveland                  OH    US      0:47:23.7 0:47:07.4 9:25  13  59       M 1-15                                                                    
1288  3388 Jamie Wildman              M      Lake Forest               IL    US      0:50:02.6 0:47:09.1 9:26  44  126      M 40-49                                                                   
1289  2328 Amy Louthan                F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:51.8 0:47:09.5 9:26  36  130      F 30-39                                                                   
1290  2337 Unknown Partic. 2337       M                                              0:49:05.4 0:47:09.9 9:26      16       No Age Given                                                              
1291  1499 Elizabeth Karcher          F      West Lafayette            IN    US      0:47:54.3 0:47:09.9 9:26  39  131      F 30-39                                                                   
1292  2399 Jay Mitchell               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:34.7 0:47:10.1 9:26  54  92       M 50-59                                                                   
1293  2837 Jennifer Feuerbacher       F      Saint Louis               MO    US      0:50:02.7 0:47:10.2 9:26  36  132      F 30-39                                                                   
1294  1500 Jennifer DeFrancesco       F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:55.4 0:47:10.8 9:26  38  133      F 30-39                                                                   
1295  3389 Wes Patterson              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:04.5 0:47:10.9 9:26  41  127      M 40-49                                                                   
1296  956  Meghan Harder              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:27.0 0:47:10.9 9:26  46  75       F 40-49                                                                   
1297  3320 Brian Christ               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:29.9 0:47:10.9 9:26  36  197      M 30-39                                                                   
1298  1470 Travis Graham              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:58.1 0:47:11.3 9:26  27  200      M 20-29      Graham Clan                                                  
1299  1605 Matthew Ozanich            M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:48:18.4 0:47:11.5 9:26  34  198      M 30-39                                                                   
1300  1468 Mark Graham                M      Dayton                    OH    US      0:48:58.0 0:47:12.0 9:26  43  128      M 40-49      Graham Clan                                                  
1301  2352 Unknown Partic. 2352       M                                              0:48:25.5 0:47:12.0 9:26      17       No Age Given                                                              
1302  765  Jonathan Fasser            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:21.3 0:47:14.8 9:27  27  201      M 20-29                                                                   
1303  2750 Anders Bisgard             M      Portland                  OR    US      0:48:27.0 0:47:15.2 9:27  46  129      M 40-49                                                                   
1304  544  Oscar Or                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:22.2 0:47:15.4 9:27  26  202      M 20-29                                                                   
1305  1734 Sarah Perez                F      Worthington               OH    US      0:47:27.5 0:47:15.6 9:27  53  43       F 50-59                                                                   
1306  1024 James Phelan               M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:47:57.4 0:47:15.9 9:27  54  93       M 50-59                                                                   
1307  2140 Ken Ratliff                M      Plain City                OH    US      0:49:27.2 0:47:16.7 9:27  46  130      M 40-49                                                                   
1308  268  Samuel Dole                M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:48:38.1 0:47:16.7 9:27  33  199      M 30-39                                                                   
1309  3443 Daniel Rittgers            M      Orrville                  OH    US      0:48:23.1 0:47:16.8 9:27  18  75       M 16-19                                                                   
1310  635  siddharth chhabra          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:44.8 0:47:17.3 9:27  27  203      M 20-29      Chase                                                        
1311  1122 Tim McKitterick            M      Cheshire                  CT    US      0:47:29.9 0:47:17.8 9:28  30  200      M 30-39                                                                   
1312  1121 Katie Cameli               F      Omaha                     NE    US      0:47:30.1 0:47:18.5 9:28  27  184      F 20-29                                                                   
1313  565  Mary Sibio                 F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:48:13.6 0:47:18.6 9:28  61  6        F 60-69      Coffee Run at Park                                           
1314  3310 Trent Martin               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:12.0 0:47:20.3 9:28  54  94       M 50-59                                                                   
1315  712  Gretchen Etzel             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:19.6 0:47:20.8 9:28  49  76       F 40-49      Chase                                                        
1316  1461 Andrew Cline               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:04.3 0:47:21.3 9:28  34  201      M 30-39                                                                   
1317  3034 Seth Brenneman             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:20.4 0:47:24.3 9:29  22  204      M 20-29                                                                   
1318  863  Aaron Farmer               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:58.0 0:47:25.2 9:29  39  202      M 30-39                                                                   
1319  1989 Abigail Solomon            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:34.2 0:47:26.1 9:29  26  185      F 20-29                                                                   
1320  66   Alexa Friedlander          F      Worthington               OH    US      0:47:57.1 0:47:26.3 9:29  24  186      F 20-29                                                                   
1321  1231 Michael Milo               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:44.6 0:47:27.1 9:29  53  95       M 50-59                                                                   
1322  2775 Evan Sharp                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:49.6 0:47:27.3 9:29  14  60       M 1-15       Sharp Silver Striders                                        
1323  3255 Michael Petrecca           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:42.6 0:47:28.3 9:30  59  96       M 50-59                                                                   
1324  608  Meghan Hiss                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:41.1 0:47:30.1 9:30  33  134      F 30-39                                                                   
1325  330  Elle Mueller               M      Cleveland                 OH    US      0:50:02.0 0:47:30.8 9:30  14  61       M 1-15                                                                    
1326  332  B. Mueller                 M      Cleveland Heights         OH    US      0:50:00.4 0:47:30.9 9:30  9   62       M 1-15                                                                    
1327  1875 Scott Miller               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:43.4 0:47:31.7 9:30  54  97       M 50-59      Chase                                                        
1328  3450 Chang Liu                  M      Athens                    OH    US      0:48:35.4 0:47:31.9 9:30  49  131      M 40-49      Rainbow                                                      
1329  1881 Mason Fowler               M      Mount Sterling            KY    US      0:48:16.0 0:47:32.4 9:30  13  63       M 1-15                                                                    
1330  1400 Jeremy Koonce              M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:47:47.4 0:47:33.5 9:31  42  132      M 40-49                                                                   
1331  649  Stephen Slaughter          M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:49:40.0 0:47:33.8 9:31  52  98       M 50-59                                                                   
1332  2900 Patrick Cook               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:11.2 0:47:34.8 9:31  48  133      M 40-49                                                                   
1333  1244 Elizabeth Mengali          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:13.7 0:47:36.0 9:31  35  135      F 30-39                                                                   
1334  1873 Megan Pennington           F      Holly Springs             NC    US      0:49:30.9 0:47:36.4 9:31  22  187      F 20-29                                                                   
1335  2774 Hannah Sharp               F      COLUMBUS                  OH    US      0:49:59.2 0:47:37.0 9:31  18  41       F 16-19      Sharp Silver Striders                                        
1336  3646 Francesca Lovat            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:15.7 0:47:37.4 9:31  40  77       F 40-49      Balanced Family Academy                                      
1337  3647 Fabio Chiara               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:15.6 0:47:37.6 9:32  40  134      M 40-49      Balanced Family Academy                                      
1338  186  Jared Wilder               M      Athens                    OH    US      0:48:30.9 0:47:38.1 9:32  23  205      M 20-29      The Wild SwatzKellers                                        
1339  187  Mary Swatzell              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:31.1 0:47:38.1 9:32  22  188      F 20-29      The Wild SwatzKellers                                        
1340  1529 Joseph Migliore            M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:49:29.9 0:47:39.0 9:32  46  135      M 40-49      Chase                                                        
1341  2779 Aman Garcha                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:45.2 0:47:39.3 9:32  48  136      M 40-49                                                                   
1342  1606 Sydney Rikk                F      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:48:00.6 0:47:39.8 9:32  20  189      F 20-29                                                                   
1343  1097 Maizie Clark               F      Fort Mill                 SC    US      0:49:30.2 0:47:40.7 9:32  15  20       F 1-15                                                                    
1344  1406 Evan Fouch                 M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:48:27.5 0:47:40.8 9:32  29  206      M 20-29      Chase                                                        
1345  851  Keith DeVoe                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:19.9 0:47:40.9 9:32  60  33       M 60-69                                                                   
1346  119  Zain Khan                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:28.7 0:47:40.9 9:32  28  207      M 20-29                                                                   
1347  1096 Demi Clark                 F      Fort Mill                 SC    US      0:49:30.7 0:47:41.2 9:32  42  78       F 40-49                                                                   
1348  1885 Gregor MacDonald           M      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:21.4 0:47:41.5 9:32  60  34       M 60-69      Chase                                                        
1349  1547 Mike Schoenleb             M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:49:28.0 0:47:42.0 9:32  19  76       M 16-19                                                                   
1350  3507 Matt Miely                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:12.6 0:47:42.7 9:33  25  208      M 20-29      Chase                                                        
1351  2266 Kendall Hunker             F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:49:26.9 0:47:43.1 9:33  22  190      F 20-29      Huffin' & Puffin' 4 Turkey & Stuffin'                        
1352  1098 Lynn Clark                 M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:48:34.3 0:47:43.5 9:33  65  35       M 60-69                                                                   
1353  258  Grace Frye                 F      Galena                    OH    US      0:49:29.3 0:47:43.6 9:33  18  42       F 16-19      #4xfrye                                                      
1354  1416 Tim Harvey                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:44.6 0:47:44.0 9:33  41  137      M 40-49                                                                   
1355  3044 Nathan Billington          M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:20.2 0:47:44.2 9:33  31  203      M 30-39                                                                   
1356  3220 Michael Anderson           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:56.5 0:47:44.6 9:33  45  138      M 40-49                                                                   
1357  2852 Eric Rowland               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:17.5 0:47:45.2 9:33  28  209      M 20-29                                                                   
1358  3264 Kristin Koziol             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:47:56.8 0:47:45.6 9:33  27  191      F 20-29                                                                   
1359  847  Natalie Thompson           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:56.5 0:47:46.3 9:33  32  136      F 30-39                                                                   
1360  3045 Elizabeth Billington       F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:22.6 0:47:46.5 9:33  33  137      F 30-39                                                                   
1361  180  Sam Chrysler               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:05.0 0:47:46.5 9:33  19  77       M 16-19      Mimi's Posse                                                 
1362  122  John Means                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:45.2 0:47:46.5 9:33  34  204      M 30-39                                                                   
1363  1005 Sandra Griscom             F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:49:26.2 0:47:46.6 9:33  58  44       F 50-59                                                                   
1364  1418 Ralph Zarse                M      Reynolds                  IN    US      0:48:51.4 0:47:46.9 9:33  74  5        M 70-99                                                                   
1365  39   Lauren Colantoni           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:16.7 0:47:47.0 9:33  35  138      F 30-39                                                                   
1366  3497 Samantha Hochevar          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:26.2 0:47:47.3 9:33  23  192      F 20-29                                                                   
1367  1847 Chris Patton               M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:48:35.5 0:47:47.3 9:33  48  139      M 40-49                                                                   
1368  3291 Justina Tong               F      Washington                DC    US      0:48:24.4 0:47:48.1 9:34  31  139      F 30-39                                                                   
1369  1469 Jacob Hadden               M      Galena                    OH    US      0:49:35.0 0:47:48.2 9:34  22  210      M 20-29      Graham Clan                                                  
1370  595  Lindsey Burt               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:24.8 0:47:48.6 9:34  39  140      F 30-39                                                                   
1371  3290 Andrew Sudimack            M      Washington                DC    US      0:48:24.6 0:47:48.8 9:34  32  205      M 30-39                                                                   
1372  3449 Eric Anderson              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:24.6 0:47:49.3 9:34  34  206      M 30-39                                                                   
1373  594  H. Burt                    F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:24.9 0:47:49.6 9:34  11  21       F 1-15                                                                    
1374  1414 Katy Nye                   F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:51.4 0:47:50.0 9:34  29  193      F 20-29                                                                   
1375  1634 Katie Stauffer             F      Springfield               VA    US      0:50:12.5 0:47:50.4 9:34  40  79       F 40-49                                                                   
1376  1132 Cassie Goodyear            F      Apo                       AE    US      0:49:12.5 0:47:50.4 9:34  33  141      F 30-39                                                                   
1377  1884 Corenna Fowler             F      Mount Sterling            KY    US      0:48:38.1 0:47:51.0 9:34  50  45       F 50-59                                                                   
1378  2830 Emily Hetterscheidt        F      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:50:14.9 0:47:51.2 9:34  22  194      F 20-29                                                                   
1379  3002 Nancy Drees                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:59.7 0:47:51.9 9:34  59  46       F 50-59                                                                   
1380  3003 Erin Drees                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:00.0 0:47:52.2 9:34  26  195      F 20-29                                                                   
1381  3017 Sutton Faller              F      Wilmington                DE    US      0:48:52.4 0:47:53.2 9:35  55  47       F 50-59                                                                   
1382  2909 Autumn Clipner             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:04.1 0:47:53.6 9:35  37  142      F 30-39                                                                   
1383  3193 Damion Faulkner            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:25.6 0:47:53.7 9:35  41  140      M 40-49                                                                   
1384  96   Bailey Carone              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:00.7 0:47:53.8 9:35  27  196      F 20-29                                                                   
1385  2913 Cori Evans                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:36.0 0:47:55.0 9:35  31  207      M 30-39                                                                   
1386  3226 Andrew Conrad              M      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:49:33.9 0:47:55.2 9:35  44  141      M 40-49                                                                   
1387  3225 Lisa Conrad                F      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:49:34.3 0:47:55.7 9:35  46  80       F 40-49                                                                   
1388  1898 Jennnifer Whitt            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:58.5 0:47:56.3 9:35  28  197      F 20-29                                                                   
1389  3644 Jim Hanje                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:49.2 0:47:56.8 9:35  45  142      M 40-49                                                                   
1390  1473 Olivia Talamo              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:41.0 0:47:57.6 9:36  21  198      F 20-29                                                                   
1391  1216 Brian Smith                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:21.8 0:47:58.1 9:36  55  99       M 50-59      GCRA                                                         
1392  214  Robert Hebert              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:54.5 0:47:58.7 9:36  51  100      M 50-59      Coffee Run at Park                                           
1393  3495 Nuala McSweeney            F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:49:22.0 0:47:58.9 9:36  27  199      F 20-29                                                                   
1394  3496 Bryan Dement               M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:49:21.8 0:47:58.9 9:36  29  211      M 20-29                                                                   
1395  2860 John Wooden                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:54.4 0:47:59.6 9:36  44  143      M 40-49      Give 'Em The Bird                                            
1396  829  Chris Davis                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:09.5 0:48:01.0 9:36  47  144      M 40-49      V A P O R W A V E                                            
1397  2340 Daniel Street              M      Powell                    OH    US      0:48:58.4 0:48:02.0 9:36  39  208      M 30-39                                                                   
1398  287  Andrea Montler             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:40.2 0:48:02.6 9:37  24  200      F 20-29      Michael Scott's Dunder Mifflin Scranton Meredith Palmer Memo 
1399  844  Bob Vandolen               M      urbandale                 IA    US      0:49:48.8 0:48:03.4 9:37  35  209      M 30-39                                                                   
1400  1974 Jake Mogan                 M      Circleville               OH    US      0:48:22.9 0:48:03.8 9:37  23  212      M 20-29                                                                   
1401  1598 James Smyczek              M      Brecksville               OH    US      0:49:04.9 0:48:04.6 9:37  13  64       M 1-15       Chase                                                        
1402  1353 Dave Mainella              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:40.7 0:48:04.9 9:37  54  101      M 50-59                                                                   
1403  1661 Will Young                 M      Saint Louis               MO    US      0:49:23.9 0:48:06.2 9:37  19  78       M 16-19                                                                   
1404  600  Sandra Hempfling           F      Le Roy                    NY    US      0:49:16.0 0:48:06.6 9:37  61  7        F 60-69                                                                   
1405  2829 Frank Hetterscheidt        M      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:50:30.0 0:48:06.6 9:37  54  102      M 50-59                                                                   
1406  936  Venessa Menerey            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:54.4 0:48:07.0 9:37  25  201      F 20-29                                                                   
1407  1814 Ryan Burkholder            M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:48:08.3 0:48:07.3 9:37  26  213      M 20-29                                                                   
1408  3394 Adam Lautner               M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:49:42.2 0:48:07.6 9:38  30  210      M 30-39                                                                   
1409  888  youssef El-barrad          M      highland                  KY    US      0:49:00.4 0:48:08.2 9:38  26  214      M 20-29                                                                   
1410  3020 Walt Morey                 M      upper arlington           OH    US      0:48:50.0 0:48:09.4 9:38  60  36       M 60-69                                                                   
1411  569  Kathy Daughters            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:01.8 0:48:10.4 9:38  59  48       F 50-59                                                                   
1412  1599 Natalie Smyczek            F      Brecksville               OH    US      0:49:10.8 0:48:10.9 9:38  42  81       F 40-49      Chase                                                        
1413  1390 Brian Belsterling          M      Pittsburgh                PA    US      0:48:38.8 0:48:11.0 9:38  29  215      M 20-29                                                                   
1414  1389 Sarah Thompson             F      Pittsburgh                PA    US      0:48:39.1 0:48:11.2 9:38  29  202      F 20-29                                                                   
1415  2992 Ed Diehl                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:05.1 0:48:12.3 9:38  60  37       M 60-69                                                                   
1416  2665 Alison Rock                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:53.9 0:48:14.3 9:39  35  143      F 30-39                                                                   
1417  3298 Denise R Caiazza           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:35.7 0:48:14.5 9:39  58  49       F 50-59      CUB - Hot to Trot                                            
1418  2664 Avery Straub               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:54.8 0:48:14.6 9:39  30  144      F 30-39                                                                   
1419  1872 Ray Pennington             M      Holly Springs             NC    US      0:50:09.5 0:48:14.8 9:39  55  103      M 50-59                                                                   
1420  976  Andrew Shelton             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:32.6 0:48:15.2 9:39  54  104      M 50-59                                                                   
1421  120  Daniel Rohrer              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:03.6 0:48:15.7 9:39  28  216      M 20-29                                                                   
1422  1432 Unknown Partic. 1432       M                                              0:49:47.4 0:48:16.1 9:39      18       No Age Given                                                              
1423  2953 Pauline Brew               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:42.8 0:48:16.7 9:39  28  203      F 20-29      Winners                                                      
1424  2814 Fia Gallicchio             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:52.8 0:48:17.1 9:39  15  22       F 1-15                                                                    
1425  614  Elaine Crook               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:21.9 0:48:17.4 9:39  45  82       F 40-49                                                                   
1426  1660 Tom Young                  M      Saint Louis               MO    US      0:49:34.8 0:48:17.7 9:40  52  105      M 50-59                                                                   
1427  1094 Alice Ho                   F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:03.2 0:48:18.6 9:40  26  204      F 20-29                                                                   
1428  1093 Matt Hamrick               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:03.2 0:48:18.6 9:40  25  217      M 20-29                                                                   
1429  3499 Grace Golembiewski         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:20.5 0:48:18.8 9:40  18  43       F 16-19                                                                   
1430  745  Emma Kennedy               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:04.4 0:48:19.3 9:40  32  145      F 30-39      GRIT                                                         
1431  2117 Clare McMahon              F      Morgantown                WV    US      0:49:46.1 0:48:20.3 9:40  29  205      F 20-29                                                                   
1432  3393 Valerie Lautner            F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:49:57.2 0:48:21.2 9:40  30  146      F 30-39                                                                   
1433  311  Austin Parker              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:54.0 0:48:22.0 9:40  27  218      M 20-29      Chase                                                        
1434  1415 Kelli Harvey               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:23.4 0:48:22.5 9:41  37  147      F 30-39                                                                   
1435  331  J. Mueller                 F      Cleveland Heights         OH    US      0:50:52.4 0:48:22.6 9:41  12  23       F 1-15                                                                    
1436  967  Elizabeth Heuerman         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:32.4 0:48:23.4 9:41  55  50       F 50-59                                                                   
1437  1824 Mackenzie Biri             F      Alexandria                OH    US      0:50:01.0 0:48:25.3 9:41  28  206      F 20-29                                                                   
1438  899  Preston Danner             M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:48:53.7 0:48:26.4 9:41  13  65       M 1-15                                                                    
1439  1769 Geoff Wyngarden            M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:52:49.5 0:48:26.5 9:41  47  145      M 40-49                                                                   
1440  1054 Lani Sykora                F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:49:44.3 0:48:26.8 9:41  41  83       F 40-49                                                                   
1441  215  Nick Scalo                 M      Valencia                  PA    US      0:50:10.3 0:48:27.2 9:41  30  211      M 30-39                                                                   
1442  101  Ally Scalo Foryt           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:11.0 0:48:27.3 9:41  28  207      F 20-29                                                                   
1443  2684 Maria Conroy               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:59.5 0:48:27.5 9:42  52  51       F 50-59                                                                   
1444  1423 Dolly Newhouse             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:07.3 0:48:28.1 9:42  54  52       F 50-59      Chase                                                        
1445  1392 Wes Newhouse               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:07.1 0:48:28.3 9:42  61  38       M 60-69                                                                   
1446  3304 Mike Fannon                M      Powell                    OH    US      0:49:46.4 0:48:28.6 9:42  61  39       M 60-69                                                                   
1447  805  Sarah Meleski              F      East Greenwich            RI    US      0:50:43.0 0:48:29.0 9:42  41  84       F 40-49                                                                   
1448  1651 B. Dielman                 M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:03:50.5 0:48:29.1 9:42  12  66       M 1-15                                                                    
1449  1433 Jess Thompson              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:01.1 0:48:29.2 9:42  44  146      M 40-49                                                                   
1450  1836 David Ambler               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:53.8 0:48:29.3 9:42  49  147      M 40-49                                                                   
1451  1440 LJ Riggleman               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:49:32.3 0:48:30.2 9:42  40  148      M 40-49                                                                   
1452  1618 William Glenn              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:47.2 0:48:33.0 9:43  28  219      M 20-29                                                                   
1453  353  David Gross                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:14.9 0:48:33.9 9:43  56  106      M 50-59                                                                   
1454  3493 G. Sever                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:51.7 0:48:34.0 9:43  11  67       M 1-15                                                                    
1455  2316 Joe Casagrande             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:40.4 0:48:34.1 9:43  23  220      M 20-29                                                                   
1456  1662 Toby Young                 M      Saint Louis               MO    US      0:49:52.0 0:48:34.1 9:43  22  221      M 20-29                                                                   
1457  723  Rachael Mains              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:06.0 0:48:34.2 9:43  26  208      F 20-29                                                                   
1458  1582 Zane Thayer                M      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:50:07.5 0:48:34.7 9:43  17  79       M 16-19                                                                   
1459  624  Lauren Olmstead            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:10.3 0:48:35.5 9:43  16  44       F 16-19                                                                   
1460  1600 Alyssa Deever              F      WESTERVILLE               OH    US      0:50:02.2 0:48:36.7 9:43  21  209      F 20-29                                                                   
1461  1995 Patrick Neorr              M      Cleveland                 OH    US      0:49:33.7 0:48:37.1 9:43  47  149      M 40-49                                                                   
1462  3490 Heather Sever              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:56.1 0:48:37.2 9:43  40  85       F 40-49                                                                   
1463  3494 G. Sever                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:55.3 0:48:37.3 9:43  8   68       M 1-15                                                                    
1464  2351 Unknown Partic. 2351       M                                              0:49:48.8 0:48:37.6 9:44      19       No Age Given                                                              
1465  951  Abby Moulton               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:29.2 0:48:37.6 9:44  17  45       F 16-19                                                                   
1466  1996 Ceili Neorr                F      Fairview Park             OH    US      0:49:34.3 0:48:37.8 9:44  13  24       F 1-15                                                                    
1467  1601 Chris Deever               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:03.4 0:48:38.2 9:44  48  150      M 40-49      Chase                                                        
1468  3722 Emma Schueler              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:06.0 0:48:39.0 9:44  17  46       F 16-19                                                                   
1469  952  Michael Pickens            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:30.0 0:48:39.0 9:44  44  151      M 40-49                                                                   
1470  754  Mackenzie Bomprezzi        F      columbus                  OH    US      0:50:18.5 0:48:39.2 9:44  30  148      F 30-39                                                                   
1471  3491 Gavin Sever                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:57.5 0:48:39.6 9:44  41  152      M 40-49                                                                   
1472  755  Luke Laney                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:19.3 0:48:40.1 9:44  32  212      M 30-39                                                                   
1473  1945 Hannah Stamos              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:05.4 0:48:40.6 9:44  25  210      F 20-29                                                                   
1474  3492 Garrett Sever              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:59.5 0:48:40.9 9:44  13  69       M 1-15                                                                    
1475  894  Delia Lowry                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:54.9 0:48:41.9 9:44  20  211      F 20-29                                                                   
1476  245  Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      0:50:04.9 0:48:42.3 9:44  40  86       F 40-49                                                                   
1477  213  Jackson Culp               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:11.6 0:48:43.7 9:45  17  80       M 16-19                                                                   
1478  212  Debbie CUlp                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:11.6 0:48:43.8 9:45  49  87       F 40-49                                                                   
1479  1954 Sarah Crouch               F      MURRAY                    KY    US      0:50:08.1 0:48:45.9 9:45  28  212      F 20-29                                                                   
1480  2674 Tara Skahill               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:25.5 0:48:46.7 9:45  21  213      F 20-29                                                                   
1481  2698 Ella Coombs                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:15.2 0:48:46.7 9:45  15  25       F 1-15                                                                    
1482  1882 Chance Hunter              M      Galena                    OH    US      0:49:36.7 0:48:49.2 9:46  48  153      M 40-49                                                                   
1483  2087 J. Jordan                  M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:02.1 0:48:49.5 9:46  12  70       M 1-15                                                                    
1484  931  Joe Giessler               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:32.9 0:48:49.6 9:46  34  213      M 30-39                                                                   
1485  1530 Meredith Jhanson           F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:50:41.1 0:48:49.8 9:46  37  149      F 30-39                                                                   
1486  548  Carly Polcyn               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:38.8 0:48:50.4 9:46  25  214      F 20-29                                                                   
1487  2019 Taylor Zupan               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:02.2 0:48:50.4 9:46  13  26       F 1-15                                                                    
1488  3401 Megan Richardson           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:00.6 0:48:50.4 9:46  40  88       F 40-49                                                                   
1489  3618 Jaclyn Stentz              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:41.3 0:48:50.8 9:46  30  150      F 30-39                                                                   
1490  3399 Amica Gardner              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:00.2 0:48:51.0 9:46  39  151      F 30-39                                                                   
1491  379  Steven Hayhurst            M      New York                  NY    US      0:50:36.0 0:48:51.7 9:46  43  154      M 40-49                                                                   
1492  1489 Jody Gil                   F      Washington                DC    US      0:50:36.2 0:48:52.2 9:46  43  89       F 40-49                                                                   
1493  2498 Stephanie Penner           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:46.7 0:48:52.3 9:46  40  90       F 40-49                                                                   
1494  3355 Adam Beatrice              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:33.2 0:48:52.4 9:46  33  214      M 30-39                                                                   
1495  2320 Chiaki Becker              F      Washington                DC    US      0:49:53.2 0:48:52.7 9:47  31  152      F 30-39                                                                   
1496  189  Lisa Chappel               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:27.3 0:48:52.8 9:47  54  53       F 50-59                                                                   
1497  98   Larry Heiser               M      Chesterland               OH    US      0:50:27.4 0:48:52.8 9:47  58  107      M 50-59                                                                   
1498  2828 Greg Grenier               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:34.1 0:48:53.2 9:47  32  215      M 30-39                                                                   
1499  862  Joseph Callahan            M      Rocky River               OH    US      0:49:26.7 0:48:53.4 9:47  48  155      M 40-49                                                                   
1500  1041 Randy Klopp                M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:49:42.1 0:48:53.7 9:47  60  40       M 60-69                                                                   
1501  2827 Kimberly Rice              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:35.4 0:48:54.0 9:47  32  153      F 30-39                                                                   
1502  151  Damon Strickland           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:40.2 0:48:55.1 9:47  42  156      M 40-49      UA Veterans                                                  
1503  60   Ashley Forte               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:29.6 0:48:55.4 9:47  24  215      F 20-29                                                                   
1504  3145 Ben Mollica                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:30.9 0:48:55.5 9:47  18  81       M 16-19                                                                   
1505  2105 Ryan Hartman               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:22.3 0:48:56.2 9:47  21  222      M 20-29                                                                   
1506  2717 Jenna Khourie              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:47.2 0:48:56.3 9:47  25  216      F 20-29                                                                   
1507  3146 Joe Mollica                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:30.9 0:48:56.5 9:47  18  82       M 16-19                                                                   
1508  3038 Elizabeth Szczesny         F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:28.0 0:48:57.0 9:47  22  217      F 20-29                                                                   
1509  1609 Susan Gorman               F      Worthington               OH    US      0:49:09.4 0:48:57.5 9:48  42  91       F 40-49                                                                   
1510  2960 Logan Rasnick              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:32.0 0:48:57.7 9:48  26  223      M 20-29      Rainbow Raiders                                              
1511  1610 Michael Gorman             M      Worthington               OH    US      0:49:09.8 0:48:57.9 9:48  51  108      M 50-59                                                                   
1512  3712 Caroline Porterfield       F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:13.2 0:48:58.2 9:48  16  47       F 16-19                                                                   
1513  603  Lydia Muldoon              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:12.9 0:48:58.9 9:48  16  48       F 16-19                                                                   
1514  551  Robert Newbury             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:54.8 0:48:59.3 9:48  45  157      M 40-49                                                                   
1515  1471 James Baumann              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:28.3 0:48:59.7 9:48  51  109      M 50-59                                                                   
1516  2793 Grace Gibson               F      Buffalo                   NY    US      0:49:16.0 0:49:00.0 9:48  19  49       F 16-19                                                                   
1517  316  Sean Lawrenz               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:51:34.2 0:49:00.3 9:48  38  216      M 30-39                                                                   
1518  3231 Brooke Yoakam                     Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:11.4 0:49:01.4 9:48  17  83       M 16-19                                                                   
1519  3239 Raegan Sweetman            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:48.2 0:49:02.1 9:48  42  92       F 40-49                                                                   
1520  1947 Shelby Crouch              F      Dublin                    KY    US      0:50:24.5 0:49:02.5 9:49  25  218      F 20-29                                                                   
1521  3458 Angela Clarke              F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:49:39.8 0:49:03.0 9:49  50  54       F 50-59                                                                   
1522  898  Michael Gusching           M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:50:13.4 0:49:03.5 9:49  33  217      M 30-39                                                                   
1523  2092 Katie Cunningham           F      Richwood                  OH    US      0:49:20.9 0:49:04.0 9:49  18  50       F 16-19                                                                   
1524  913  Joseph Levitt              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:47.4 0:49:04.1 9:49  22  224      M 20-29      Coffee Run at Park                                           
1525  2709 Patrick Hermann            M      Cambridge                 MA    US      0:51:48.9 0:49:04.1 9:49  27  225      M 20-29      Boston Triathlon Team                                        
1526  2042 Lisa Trickle               F      Powelll                   OH    US      0:50:21.7 0:49:04.6 9:49  49  93       F 40-49                                                                   
1527  2982 Jeanine Foster             F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:49:41.6 0:49:05.3 9:49  48  94       F 40-49                                                                   
1528  1110 Lindsey Goodman            F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:49:14.4 0:49:06.2 9:49  40  95       F 40-49                                                                   
1529  1880 Anna Helmuth               F      Westerville               OH    US      0:51:23.4 0:49:06.8 9:49  25  219      F 20-29                                                                   
1530  2744 Nicole Holman              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:25.9 0:49:07.0 9:49  38  154      F 30-39                                                                   
1531  717  Michael Keller             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:51:57.4 0:49:07.1 9:49  27  226      M 20-29                                                                   
1532  211  Mary McDevitt              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:14.5 0:49:08.4 9:50  36  155      F 30-39                                                                   
1533  3093 Joseph Bell                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:54.8 0:49:09.5 9:50  43  158      M 40-49                                                                   
1534  2946 Sarah Vargo                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:24.6 0:49:10.1 9:50  27  220      F 20-29                                                                   
1535  2012 Makela Hughes              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:48.2 0:49:10.5 9:50  21  221      F 20-29      All for Mia                                                  
1536  2155 Jordan Siler               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:01.2 0:49:10.8 9:50  29  222      F 20-29                                                                   
1537  1731 James Hall                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:10.2 0:49:10.9 9:50  25  227      M 20-29                                                                   
1538  1719 PJ Wellnitz                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:10.4 0:49:10.9 9:50  25  228      M 20-29                                                                   
1539  3241 Shawn Napier               M      Oviedo                    FL    US      0:51:40.8 0:49:11.7 9:50  44  159      M 40-49                                                                   
1540  2838 Laura Herrold              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:02.9 0:49:12.2 9:50  32  156      F 30-39                                                                   
1541  1048 Judy Ahler                 F      New Albany                OH    US      0:49:47.3 0:49:12.7 9:51  55  55       F 50-59      Team Ahler                                                   
1542  1388 Hannah Fedako              F      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:51:12.3 0:49:12.8 9:51  24  223      F 20-29                                                                   
1543  1411 William Evans              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:51:35.7 0:49:16.4 9:51  53  110      M 50-59                                                                   
1544  124  Eileen Cooper              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:13.5 0:49:17.9 9:52  34  157      F 30-39                                                                   
1545  2344 Eric Becker                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:14.6 0:49:18.8 9:52  37  218      M 30-39      Give 'Em The Bird                                            
1546  2339 Alexandra Street           F      Powell                    OH    US      0:50:14.0 0:49:18.9 9:52  37  158      F 30-39                                                                   
1547  201  Tami Leasure               F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:50:29.7 0:49:18.9 9:52  47  96       F 40-49                                                                   
1548  2813 Tim Farber                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:02.7 0:49:19.1 9:52  52  111      M 50-59                                                                   
1549  1656 Hilary Tomeny              F      Alexandria                VA    US      0:49:24.6 0:49:19.5 9:52  35  159      F 30-39                                                                   
1550  2341 Stacey Kyser               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:13.8 0:49:19.8 9:52  38  160      F 30-39      Give 'Em The Bird                                            
1551  2342 Lauren Newsom              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:14.2 0:49:20.8 9:52  42  97       F 40-49      Give 'Em The Bird                                            
1552  3114 Melissa Brown              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:14.2 0:49:21.5 9:52  41  98       F 40-49                                                                   
1553  1191 Lisa Sikora                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:45.2 0:49:21.6 9:52  40  99       F 40-49                                                                   
1554  1580 Mike Thayer                M      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:51:36.1 0:49:21.9 9:52  52  112      M 50-59                                                                   
1555  1581 Portia Baratta             F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:51:36.3 0:49:22.1 9:52  19  51       F 16-19                                                                   
1556  3163 Thomas Young               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:39.8 0:49:23.0 9:53  27  229      M 20-29                                                                   
1557  1410 Emma Evans                 F      Westerville               OH    US      0:51:42.6 0:49:23.0 9:53  24  224      F 20-29                                                                   
1558  808  Kevin Schill               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:21.0 0:49:23.0 9:53  33  219      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
1559  1616 Alex Chernos               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:05.7 0:49:23.0 9:53  27  225      F 20-29                                                                   
1560  1723 Michael Munroe             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:20.8 0:49:23.1 9:53  55  113      M 50-59                                                                   
1561  541  Phil Weaver                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:30.7 0:49:23.8 9:53  56  114      M 50-59                                                                   
1562  1536 Elizabeth Gutman           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:34.2 0:49:24.0 9:53  15  27       F 1-15                                                                    
1563  807  Alexandra Schill           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:22.1 0:49:24.7 9:53  34  161      F 30-39      Chase                                                        
1564  3105 Brian Martin               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:07.6 0:49:25.6 9:53  55  115      M 50-59                                                                   
1565  3638 christopher golon          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:34.2 0:49:26.6 9:53  49  160      M 40-49                                                                   
1566  1003 Marisol Bugarin            F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:49:50.0 0:49:27.3 9:53  28  226      F 20-29                                                                   
1567  1725 Doug Boyer                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:38.6 0:49:27.3 9:53  32  220      M 30-39                                                                   
1568  2261 Holly McClary              F      Marysville                OH    US      0:51:39.9 0:49:27.5 9:54  30  162      F 30-39                                                                   
1569  1997 Allison Antonaccio         F      Powell                    OH    US      0:50:24.7 0:49:28.1 9:54  20  227      F 20-29                                                                   
1570  1998 Anusha Singh               F      Powell                    OH    US      0:50:25.1 0:49:28.3 9:54  20  228      F 20-29                                                                   
1571  2655 Robert Bock                M      Berkeley                  CA    US      0:51:00.7 0:49:28.6 9:54  50  116      M 50-59      West Coast Bocks                                             
1572  1593 Bill Gannon                M      Westerville               OH    US      0:49:47.6 0:49:29.5 9:54  61  41       M 60-69      Chase                                                        
1573  1192 F. Thomas                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:06.3 0:49:31.0 9:54  10  28       F 1-15                                                                    
1574  2331 Candace Weiss              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:09.2 0:49:32.1 9:54  22  229      F 20-29                                                                   
1575  109  Audrey Hasson              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:52:31.1 0:49:34.1 9:55  35  163      F 30-39      Feast Mode                                                   
1576  3488 Grace Tucker               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:38.5 0:49:34.6 9:55  24  230      F 20-29      Tucker Turkey Day                                            
1577  2356 Unknown Partic. 2356       M                                              0:50:48.8 0:49:36.7 9:55      20       No Age Given                                                              
1578  182  Heather Rech               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:12.7 0:49:36.8 9:55  31  164      F 30-39                                                                   
1579  579  Kelly Benammar             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:51.7 0:49:41.5 9:56  44  100      F 40-49                                                                   
1580  1178 Thomas Illert              M      Bexley                    OH    US      0:50:30.5 0:49:41.9 9:56  59  117      M 50-59                                                                   
1581  1371 John Wiggins               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:35.8 0:49:42.0 9:56  24  230      M 20-29                                                                   
1582  2398 Katie Newman               F      Powell                    OH    US      0:51:41.7 0:49:44.1 9:57  33  165      F 30-39                                                                   
1583  198  Tara Pfahler               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:38.8 0:49:44.4 9:57  40  101      F 40-49                                                                   
1584  274  JI DE                      F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:48.9 0:49:45.0 9:57  29  231      F 20-29                                                                   
1585  1636 Mark Hatheway              M      Wakefield                 MA    US      0:52:09.9 0:49:47.6 9:58  48  161      M 40-49                                                                   
1586  810  Mark Colucy                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:10.2 0:49:48.8 9:58  48  162      M 40-49      Chase                                                        
1587  1339 Wesley Steiger             M      New Albany                OH    US      0:50:18.1 0:49:49.1 9:58  27  231      M 20-29                                                                   
1588  2859 Sarah Harrell              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:00.1 0:49:51.1 9:58  46  102      F 40-49                                                                   
1589  3480 John Mislan                M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:05:21.0 0:49:52.6 9:59  21  232      M 20-29                                                                   
1590  1362 Dominick Kocak             M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:50:57.0 0:49:53.1 9:59  23  233      M 20-29                                                                   
1591  3004 Rich Bouder                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:00.9 0:49:53.2 9:59  45  163      M 40-49                                                                   
1592  701  Reid Postle                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:43.0 0:49:53.5 9:59  27  234      M 20-29      Postle                                                       
1593  1669 Jessica Blankenship        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:25.3 0:49:53.8 9:59  25  232      F 20-29                                                                   
1594  2112 Miriam McCombs             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:08.7 0:49:54.2 9:59  26  233      F 20-29                                                                   
1595  1670 Nick Iske                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:24.6 0:49:54.4 9:59  23  235      M 20-29                                                                   
1596  704  Carly Locsey               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:44.1 0:49:54.5 9:59  30  166      F 30-39      Postle                                                       
1597  3005 Scarlett Bouder            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:01.8 0:49:54.5 9:59  45  103      F 40-49                                                                   
1598  524  J. Lambert                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:51:08.2 0:49:54.6 9:59  12  71       M 1-15                                                                    
1599  1383 F. Fedako                  M      lewis center              OH    US      0:51:54.8 0:49:55.1 9:59  11  72       M 1-15                                                                    
1600  1379 Jim Fedako                 M      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:51:55.3 0:49:55.2 9:59  55  118      M 50-59      Team Fedako                                                  
1601  3465 Derek Doran                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:51:51.5 0:49:55.6 9:59  34  221      M 30-39                                                                   
1602  1961 Ryder Kackley              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:44.3 0:49:56.4 9:59  13  73       M 1-15                                                                    
1603  972  Kayley Lew                 F      Melbourne                 FL    US      0:50:03.7 0:49:57.4 9:59  23  234      F 20-29                                                                   
1604  2395 Tori Walker                F      Plain City                OH    US      0:51:38.3 0:49:57.9 10:00 22  235      F 20-29                                                                   
1605  2499 Cassandra Jones            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:09.0 0:49:59.3 10:00 32  167      F 30-39      Chase                                                        
1606  1043 Magan Klopp                F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:50:48.2 0:49:59.7 10:00 26  236      F 20-29                                                                   
1607  2660 Chris Cupples              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:34.1 0:49:59.8 10:00 36  222      M 30-39                                                                   
1608  3626 Lindsay Quinlan            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:43.2 0:49:59.8 10:00 28  237      F 20-29                                                                   
1609  583  Sarah Seither              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:26.4 0:50:00.4 10:00 33  168      F 30-39                                                                   
1610  1543 Jordan Ingalls             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:03.9 0:50:00.9 10:00 29  238      F 20-29                                                                   
1611  669  Connor Duguid              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:02.4 0:50:01.0 10:00 15  74       M 1-15                                                                    
1612  2964 Andrew Knight              M      Wadsworth                 OH    US      0:50:07.6 0:50:02.6 10:01 31  223      M 30-39      BYBE                                                         
1613  1544 Elizabeth Kittle           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:05.3 0:50:02.8 10:01 38  169      F 30-39                                                                   
1614  2101 James Miller               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:09.0 0:50:02.9 10:01 69  42       M 60-69                                                                   
1615  3150 Kyla Spenthoff             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:50.7 0:50:02.9 10:01 28  239      F 20-29                                                                   
1616  2657 Shelly Hovick              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:45.0 0:50:03.3 10:01 43  104      F 40-49                                                                   
1617  1046 Alyssa Hale                F      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:50:16.3 0:50:04.5 10:01 29  240      F 20-29      Feast Mode                                                   
1618  2264 Sarah DeFranco             F      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:50:16.8 0:50:04.8 10:01 24  241      F 20-29      Feast Mode                                                   
1619  230  Elizabeth Moyo             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:23.3 0:50:05.2 10:01 38  170      F 30-39                                                                   
1620  3116 Emily Moffat               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:53.3 0:50:05.8 10:01 25  242      F 20-29                                                                   
1621  219  Sara Laudeman              F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:50:24.4 0:50:06.3 10:01 34  171      F 30-39                                                                   
1622  1126 Christopher Roberts        M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:50:47.1 0:50:07.2 10:01 35  224      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
1623  3701 Bryan Yeh                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:28.7 0:50:08.1 10:02 33  225      M 30-39                                                                   
1624  3472 Erica Schneider            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:27.9 0:50:09.2 10:02 46  105      F 40-49      MRTT                                                         
1625  1497 Ken Miller                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:28.2 0:50:11.7 10:02 51  119      M 50-59                                                                   
1626  3619 Terri Stentz               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:03.2 0:50:11.9 10:02 59  56       F 50-59                                                                   
1627  1457 Amy Kulesza                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:36.4 0:50:12.2 10:02 41  106      F 40-49                                                                   
1628  526  Tony Sharpe                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:51:47.6 0:50:12.4 10:02 58  120      M 50-59      Schubeck Racing                                              
1629  1693 Angela McCarty             F      Plain City                OH    US      1:05:56.9 0:50:13.5 10:03 48  107      F 40-49                                                                   
1630  582  Mark Bryan                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:37.9 0:50:15.3 10:03 37  226      M 30-39                                                                   
1631  1975 Emilee Coon                F      Galena                    OH    US      0:51:31.7 0:50:15.4 10:03 26  243      F 20-29                                                                   
1632  3236 Lily Mazur                 F      Rochester                 NY    US      0:51:53.7 0:50:15.4 10:03 23  244      F 20-29                                                                   
1633  3235 Stephen George             M      Rochester                 NY    US      0:51:54.1 0:50:15.8 10:03 28  236      M 20-29                                                                   
1634  668  Andrew Duguid              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:17.5 0:50:16.1 10:03 44  164      M 40-49                                                                   
1635  253  Paul Hoffman               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:24.7 0:50:16.4 10:03 34  227      M 30-39                                                                   
1636  357  Haley Jackson              F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:50:34.5 0:50:16.6 10:03 25  245      F 20-29                                                                   
1637  2375 Brian Newberg              M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:51:20.6 0:50:17.4 10:03 52  121      M 50-59                                                                   
1638  1744 Haley Gleason              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:51:32.1 0:50:17.6 10:04 22  246      F 20-29                                                                   
1639  2987 Sophia Norton              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:26.0 0:50:17.8 10:04 14  29       F 1-15                                                                    
1640  2749 Allison Bisgard            F      Portland                  OR    US      0:51:32.9 0:50:18.9 10:04 15  30       F 1-15                                                                    
1641  973  Geoff Eubank               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:09.1 0:50:19.6 10:04 54  122      M 50-59                                                                   
1642  2945 Rebecca Vargo              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:35.1 0:50:20.0 10:04 56  57       F 50-59                                                                   
1643  3372 Ethan Dunn                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:56.9 0:50:20.4 10:04 21  237      M 20-29                                                                   
1644  974  Abby Eubank                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:10.0 0:50:20.6 10:04 22  247      F 20-29                                                                   
1645  1843 Cassady Shultz             F      Columbus                  OR    US      0:50:30.4 0:50:21.1 10:04 24  248      F 20-29                                                                   
1646  3209 Sarah Deas                 F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:52:10.2 0:50:21.2 10:04 25  249      F 20-29                                                                   
1647  1977 Charles A. Monagan         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:02.4 0:50:21.8 10:04 24  238      M 20-29                                                                   
1648  1842 Dara Ford                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:31.0 0:50:22.4 10:04 36  172      F 30-39                                                                   
1649  2070 Chris Dreger               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:52:31.3 0:50:22.6 10:05 30  228      M 30-39                                                                   
1650  21   Brian Daly                 M      Los Angeles               CA    US      0:51:44.1 0:50:23.4 10:05 30  229      M 30-39                                                                   
1651  568  Frank Atkinson             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:12.0 0:50:24.2 10:05 25  239      M 20-29                                                                   
1652  2959 Ashley Peaslee             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:59.2 0:50:24.8 10:05 26  250      F 20-29      Rainbow Raiders                                              
1653  3196 Riley Marshall             F      West Jefferson            OH    US      0:51:24.6 0:50:25.1 10:05 15  31       F 1-15                                                                    
1654  1764 Lindsey Welch              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:52:02.4 0:50:28.0 10:06 25  251      F 20-29                                                                   
1655  1780 Julia Burch                F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:52:57.8 0:50:28.6 10:06 18  52       F 16-19                                                                   
1656  270  H. McGee                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:46.6 0:50:28.6 10:06 12  75       M 1-15                                                                    
1657  2752 Unknown Partic. 2752       M                                              0:51:40.3 0:50:28.6 10:06     21       No Age Given                                                              
1658  1763 Jim Welch                  M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:52:03.2 0:50:28.7 10:06 55  123      M 50-59                                                                   
1659  3721 Elizabeth Schueler         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:44.5 0:50:29.3 10:06 18  53       F 16-19                                                                   
1660  2098 Stan Fuller                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:52:27.7 0:50:30.0 10:06 45  165      M 40-49                                                                   
1661  3464 Brian Long                 M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:51:44.1 0:50:31.8 10:06 47  166      M 40-49                                                                   
1662  3630 N. Bhowmick                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:39.7 0:50:32.6 10:07 11  32       F 1-15                                                                    
1663  648  Kara Gustafson             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:46.8 0:50:33.9 10:07 39  173      F 30-39                                                                   
1664  118  Scott Wilson               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:24.8 0:50:33.9 10:07 35  230      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
1665  948  Marsha Bracken             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:51.0 0:50:34.4 10:07 46  108      F 40-49                                                                   
1666  828  Katie Cassidy              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:07.3 0:50:35.6 10:07 35  174      F 30-39                                                                   
1667  341  Madison Linville           F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:52:29.0 0:50:35.6 10:07 20  252      F 20-29                                                                   
1668  2722 Seth Wenrich               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:36.0 0:50:35.9 10:07 24  240      M 20-29                                                                   
1669  3627 Tayde Estrada              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:43.6 0:50:36.1 10:07 40  109      F 40-49                                                                   
1670  1481 Kim Dodds                  F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:51:24.2 0:50:36.7 10:07 57  58       F 50-59      Chase                                                        
1671  1720 Ryan Center                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:37.0 0:50:36.9 10:07 24  241      M 20-29                                                                   
1672  81   Emma McKean                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:49.3 0:50:37.5 10:08 27  253      F 20-29                                                                   
1673  374  Sarah Gifford              F      Providence                RI    US      0:53:33.5 0:50:37.6 10:08 17  54       F 16-19                                                                   
1674  1153 Peter St. Amand            M      Carmel                    IN    US      0:51:52.8 0:50:37.8 10:08 23  242      M 20-29                                                                   
1675  1811 Noah Gehlert               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:27.7 0:50:38.6 10:08 13  76       M 1-15                                                                    
1676  5    Kim Savon                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:13.7 0:50:39.2 10:08 49  110      F 40-49                                                                   
1677  741  Tisha Hardin               F      Grove City                OH    US      0:52:02.4 0:50:39.7 10:08 39  175      F 30-39                                                                   
1678  1650 Michael Pettus             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:27.3 0:50:40.8 10:08 31  231      M 30-39                                                                   
1679  1987 Nael Zayed                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:19.7 0:50:43.2 10:09 32  232      M 30-39                                                                   
1680  3303 Minden Sminchak            F      Euclid                    OH    US      0:52:27.6 0:50:43.3 10:09 50  59       F 50-59                                                                   
1681  3112 Abbey Giesler              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:51:21.9 0:50:43.6 10:09 18  55       F 16-19                                                                   
1682  233  Bree Twynham               F      Westerville               OH    US      0:53:48.4 0:50:43.6 10:09 39  176      F 30-39                                                                   
1683  232  Justin Fisher              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:49.3 0:50:43.9 10:09 37  233      M 30-39                                                                   
1684  3109 Jennifer Lester            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:05.1 0:50:44.5 10:09 30  177      F 30-39                                                                   
1685  2069 Xin Zhang                  F      columbus                  OH    US      0:52:12.5 0:50:45.0 10:09 23  254      F 20-29                                                                   
1686  2287 Saul Ibaven                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:31.4 0:50:46.5 10:09 29  243      M 20-29                                                                   
1687  1435 Thilina Randombage         M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:51:00.2 0:50:46.9 10:09 32  234      M 30-39      Ceylon Runners                                               
1688  1363 Anna Kocak                 F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:51:51.2 0:50:47.3 10:09 22  255      F 20-29                                                                   
1689  714  Jason Straub               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:56.8 0:50:48.4 10:10 48  167      M 40-49                                                                   
1690  2929 Ben Anderson               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:37.9 0:50:48.7 10:10 44  168      M 40-49                                                                   
1691  639  Nicole Holman              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:50.5 0:50:49.4 10:10 20  256      F 20-29                                                                   
1692  1963 Ryan Kackley               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:36.8 0:50:49.5 10:10 33  235      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
1693  638  Todd Holman                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:50.6 0:50:50.1 10:10 49  169      M 40-49                                                                   
1694  3013 Leeann Reckner             F      Grove City                OH    US      0:52:18.3 0:50:50.8 10:10 28  257      F 20-29                                                                   
1695  305  Lauren Bressler            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:24.0 0:50:51.2 10:10 24  258      F 20-29                                                                   
1696  336  Jed Hunter                 M      Cleveland                 OH    US      0:52:59.3 0:50:51.3 10:10 45  170      M 40-49                                                                   
1697  3012 Jessica Reckner            F      Harrisburg                OH    US      0:52:17.1 0:50:51.4 10:10 25  259      F 20-29                                                                   
1698  1294 Lynn Glickman              F      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:53:08.4 0:50:52.0 10:10 59  60       F 50-59                                                                   
1699  2721 Paige Kompa                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:35.6 0:50:52.4 10:10 18  56       F 16-19      DysFUNction Junction                                         
1700  227  Johnny Beyer               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:49.7 0:50:52.5 10:11 30  236      M 30-39                                                                   
1701  335  Meg Hunter                 F      Cleveland                 OH    US      0:53:00.5 0:50:52.7 10:11 45  111      F 40-49                                                                   
1702  1295 Zak Blumer                 M      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:53:09.5 0:50:53.0 10:11 23  244      M 20-29                                                                   
1703  306  Patrick Buttress           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:27.2 0:50:54.8 10:11 31  237      M 30-39                                                                   
1704  2642 Taylor Kryger              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:01.2 0:50:56.8 10:11 21  260      F 20-29                                                                   
1705  3212 Marissa Horn               F      Urbana                    OH    US      0:51:18.0 0:50:56.8 10:11 18  57       F 16-19                                                                   
1706  3279 T. Bisdorf                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:43.2 0:50:57.3 10:11 10  33       F 1-15                                                                    
1707  1262 Anthony Lenhart            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:19.0 0:50:57.9 10:12 39  238      M 30-39                                                                   
1708  3213 Michael Trudo              M      Urbana                    OH    US      0:51:19.4 0:50:58.2 10:12 18  84       M 16-19                                                                   
1709  868  Regan Morah                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:36.5 0:50:58.6 10:12 22  261      F 20-29                                                                   
1710  324  Kevin Kirkpatrick          M      Birmingham                MI    US      0:51:58.8 0:50:59.3 10:12 36  239      M 30-39                                                                   
1711  646  Carrie Narcelles           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:53.1 0:51:00.0 10:12 46  112      F 40-49                                                                   
1712  2181 Nick Zahniser              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:51:22.3 0:51:00.2 10:12 14  77       M 1-15                                                                    
1713  3113 Ava Karam                  F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:51:39.3 0:51:01.1 10:12 17  58       F 16-19                                                                   
1714  3650 William Powelson           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:30.1 0:51:02.8 10:13 68  43       M 60-69                                                                   
1715  22   Kathy Sostaric             F      Danville                  CA    US      0:52:04.7 0:51:04.9 10:13 55  61       F 50-59                                                                   
1716  740  Sophia Elliott             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:21.2 0:51:06.5 10:13 16  59       F 16-19                                                                   
1717  2085 A. Waller                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:23.3 0:51:06.7 10:13 11  34       F 1-15                                                                    
1718  2132 Preston Waller             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:25.3 0:51:08.5 10:14 45  171      M 40-49                                                                   
1719  1226 Michael Tiso               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:42.8 0:51:08.7 10:14 34  240      M 30-39                                                                   
1720  911  Lindsey Imhoff             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:53.3 0:51:09.3 10:14 21  262      F 20-29                                                                   
1721  1227 Carmine Tiso               M      Clarence                  NY    US      0:53:43.8 0:51:09.4 10:14 64  44       M 60-69                                                                   
1722  3370 Kathleen Dunn              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:45.9 0:51:10.5 10:14 52  62       F 50-59                                                                   
1723  2937 Amy Anderson               F      Westerville               OH    US      0:52:34.2 0:51:10.7 10:14 59  63       F 50-59                                                                   
1724  2669 Alia Smith                 F      Oak Park                  IL    US      0:51:59.7 0:51:11.2 10:14 36  178      F 30-39                                                                   
1725  2936 Andy Gardiner              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:35.0 0:51:11.3 10:14 58  124      M 50-59                                                                   
1726  929  T. Pavlasek                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:37.5 0:51:11.6 10:14 10  78       M 1-15                                                                    
1727  2938 Erika Studabaker           F      Powell                    OH    US      0:52:35.0 0:51:11.7 10:14 32  179      F 30-39                                                                   
1728  1088 Jeff Nielsen               M      Baltimore                 OH    US      0:53:42.4 0:51:11.8 10:14 51  125      M 50-59      Chase                                                        
1729  960  Nathan Dappen              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:18.3 0:51:11.9 10:14 72  6        M 70-99                                                                   
1730  1699 Christa Cox                F      Powell                    OH    US      0:53:12.0 0:51:12.7 10:15 39  180      F 30-39                                                                   
1731  2083 Sam Bowers                 M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:52:40.0 0:51:12.9 10:15 43  172      M 40-49      Chase                                                        
1732  1237 James Knauss               M      columbus                  OH    US      1:06:48.2 0:51:13.4 10:15 62  45       M 60-69      Turkey Heads                                                 
1733  2262 Nicole Bowers              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:52:40.2 0:51:13.4 10:15 39  181      F 30-39                                                                   
1734  1594 Colleen McHugh             F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:52:20.6 0:51:13.6 10:15 24  263      F 20-29                                                                   
1735  910  Paul Imhoff                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:57.3 0:51:13.6 10:15 51  126      M 50-59                                                                   
1736  930  Kristen Pavlasek           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:38.8 0:51:13.9 10:15 43  113      F 40-49                                                                   
1737  1592 Dan McHugh                 M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:52:21.5 0:51:14.0 10:15 59  127      M 50-59                                                                   
1738  1595 Anthony McHugh             M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:52:21.5 0:51:14.3 10:15 25  245      M 20-29                                                                   
1739  998  Barbara Lechner            F      columbus                  OH    US      1:06:48.6 0:51:14.8 10:15 81  1        F 70-99      Turkey Heads                                                 
1740  1657 Tyler Spalt                M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:52:38.1 0:51:15.0 10:15 25  246      M 20-29                                                                   
1741  1232 Deborah Milo               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:33.0 0:51:15.6 10:15 53  64       F 50-59                                                                   
1742  1124 Joshua Walker              M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:51:54.3 0:51:15.7 10:15 44  173      M 40-49                                                                   
1743  1658 Carmen Spalt               F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:52:38.9 0:51:15.9 10:15 25  264      F 20-29                                                                   
1744  989  Robin Chenowith            F      columbus                  OH    US      1:06:48.8 0:51:16.3 10:15 51  65       F 50-59                                                                   
1745  1980 Alyson Zhelezny-Monagan    F      Westerville               OH    US      0:51:54.8 0:51:16.6 10:15 27  265      F 20-29                                                                   
1746  3354 Megan Temple               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:59.2 0:51:17.8 10:16 31  182      F 30-39                                                                   
1747  549  Sam Summers                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:06.3 0:51:18.1 10:16 24  247      M 20-29                                                                   
1748  1479 Monique Brown              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:23.1 0:51:19.1 10:16 54  66       F 50-59      Overmyer Hall Associates                                     
1749  2299 Renee O'Carroll            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:37.7 0:51:20.3 10:16 53  67       F 50-59                                                                   
1750  3356 Emily Temple               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:01.1 0:51:20.5 10:16 28  266      F 20-29                                                                   
1751  373  Scott Hartz                M      Providence                RI    US      0:54:16.1 0:51:20.9 10:16 58  128      M 50-59                                                                   
1752  2265 Shane DeFranco             M      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:51:34.9 0:51:21.3 10:16 27  248      M 20-29      Feast Mode                                                   
1753  2300 Daniel Ocarroll            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:39.2 0:51:22.0 10:16 49  174      M 40-49                                                                   
1754  3506 Starla Edwards             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:39.5 0:51:22.3 10:16 33  183      F 30-39                                                                   
1755  3610 K. Rucker                  F      Columbuspper Arlington    OH    US      0:52:09.0 0:51:23.2 10:17 9   35       F 1-15                                                                    
1756  3609 Justin Rucker              M      Columbuspper Arlington    OH    US      0:52:09.9 0:51:23.4 10:17 43  175      M 40-49                                                                   
1757  1162 Vonn Kann                  F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:51:48.7 0:51:24.3 10:17 38  184      F 30-39                                                                   
1758  3278 Unknown Partic. 3278       M                                              0:52:11.6 0:51:25.0 10:17     22       No Age Given                                                              
1759  2252 Cole Schrock               M      Plain City                OH    US      0:52:15.5 0:51:25.3 10:17 27  249      M 20-29                                                                   
1760  225  Steve Lemasters            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:58.6 0:51:25.5 10:17 30  241      M 30-39                                                                   
1761  3135 Joe Blundo                 M      Worthington               OH    US      0:52:15.7 0:51:25.8 10:17 65  46       M 60-69                                                                   
1762  858  Dan Ralley                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:46.8 0:51:26.1 10:17 45  176      M 40-49                                                                   
1763  1364 Anonymous Participant      M                                      US      0:52:30.6 0:51:26.1 10:17 56  129      M 50-59      Chase                                                        
1764  3453 Sophie Lin                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:32.3 0:51:26.8 10:17 15  36       F 1-15       Rainbow                                                      
1765  223  Andrea Smith               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:58.9 0:51:27.0 10:17 28  267      F 20-29                                                                   
1766  732  Megan Bischoff             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:24.8 0:51:27.2 10:17 26  268      F 20-29                                                                   
1767  1781 Sarah Golding              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:11.8 0:51:27.7 10:18 26  269      F 20-29                                                                   
1768  269  Christopher McGee          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:47.0 0:51:28.0 10:18 43  177      M 40-49                                                                   
1769  1361 Joel Kocak                 M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:52:33.0 0:51:28.1 10:18 25  250      M 20-29                                                                   
1770  372  Allison Falcone            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:56.4 0:51:29.3 10:18 26  270      F 20-29                                                                   
1771  2106 Megan Leonard              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:56.0 0:51:29.4 10:18 20  271      F 20-29                                                                   
1772  875  Kyley Kidner               F      lewis Center              OH    US      0:52:56.6 0:51:29.6 10:18 31  185      F 30-39                                                                   
1773  3384 Andy Gbur                  M      HilliardHilliard          OH    US      0:53:41.9 0:51:29.6 10:18 50  130      M 50-59                                                                   
1774  1299 David Petrel               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:47.1 0:51:32.0 10:18 60  47       M 60-69                                                                   
1775  2309 Theresa Donnelly           F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:53:16.6 0:51:32.1 10:18 53  68       F 50-59                                                                   
1776  20   Lindsey Bleimes            F      Boston                    MA    US      0:53:51.6 0:51:32.5 10:19 37  186      F 30-39                                                                   
1777  2310 Megan Donnelly             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:53:17.2 0:51:33.0 10:19 23  272      F 20-29                                                                   
1778  3605 Elizabeth Spadafora        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:41.7 0:51:34.4 10:19 30  187      F 30-39      We Heart Cardio                                              
1779  1645 Shiloh Todorov             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:01.4 0:51:35.5 10:19 45  114      F 40-49                                                                   
1780  2360 Abbie Vargo                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:07.6 0:51:35.5 10:19 28  273      F 20-29                                                                   
1781  619  James Kingsbury            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:14.9 0:51:35.8 10:19 33  242      M 30-39      Get Stuffed                                                  
1782  3455 Yuhong Liu                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:10.0 0:51:36.4 10:19 61  8        F 60-69                                                                   
1783  1280 Jacob Bauer                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:00.5 0:51:36.9 10:19 22  251      M 20-29                                                                   
1784  3326 Emily Stevens              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:52:15.8 0:51:37.3 10:19 34  188      F 30-39                                                                   
1785  1279 Elizabeth Bauer            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:00.9 0:51:37.4 10:19 22  274      F 20-29                                                                   
1786  618  Rebekah Kent               F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:52:15.9 0:51:37.8 10:20 28  275      F 20-29                                                                   
1787  1374 Frank Zito                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:52:45.4 0:51:38.0 10:20 69  48       M 60-69                                                                   
1788  546  Natalia Hayes              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:42.2 0:51:39.8 10:20 49  115      F 40-49                                                                   
1789  2817 Brian Tingley              M      Evanston                  IL    US      0:54:21.4 0:51:39.9 10:20 56  131      M 50-59                                                                   
1790  934  Lou Rocazella              M      North Lewisburg           OH    US      0:54:02.0 0:51:39.9 10:20 59  132      M 50-59                                                                   
1791  933  Jeanne Bauer               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:02.9 0:51:40.1 10:20 61  9        F 60-69                                                                   
1792  3263 Alex Skaggs                M      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      0:54:02.0 0:51:40.7 10:20 33  243      M 30-39                                                                   
1793  1753 Layne Keegan               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:27.0 0:51:41.5 10:20 18  60       F 16-19                                                                   
1794  1971 Brooke Grimes              F      Seattle                   WA    US      0:54:18.7 0:51:43.1 10:21 31  189      F 30-39                                                                   
1795  85   Donna Sigl Davies          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:16.3 0:51:43.5 10:21 51  69       F 50-59                                                                   
1796  2111 Unknown Partic. 2111       M                                              0:52:59.7 0:51:43.6 10:21     23       No Age Given                                                              
1797  2254 Sarah Schmitt              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:51.5 0:51:43.8 10:21 35  190      F 30-39      Winners                                                      
1798  1199 Sarah Zogby                F      Washington                DC    US      1:07:30.3 0:51:44.4 10:21 43  116      F 40-49                                                                   
1799  1524 Matt Kallgren              M      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:54:31.3 0:51:44.7 10:21 20  252      M 20-29                                                                   
1800  1970 Nick Higgins               M      Seattle                   WA    US      0:54:20.6 0:51:44.8 10:21 30  244      M 30-39                                                                   
1801  928  A. Mumaw                   F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:33.2 0:51:44.9 10:21 11  37       F 1-15                                                                    
1802  3466 Zandra Zweber              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:53:41.2 0:51:45.7 10:21 31  191      F 30-39                                                                   
1803  1678 Jim Yoder                  M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:51:45.9 0:51:45.9 10:21 69  49       M 60-69                                                                   
1804  1810 Taryn Gehlert              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:37.7 0:51:47.3 10:21 38  192      F 30-39                                                                   
1805  1679 KATHLEEN SMITH             F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:51:48.0 0:51:48.0 10:22 49  117      F 40-49                                                                   
1806  2996 Bethany Klekotka           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:16.2 0:51:48.2 10:22 41  118      F 40-49                                                                   
1807  822  Mike Bechtel               M      COLUMBUS                  OH    US      0:54:32.5 0:51:49.9 10:22 37  245      M 30-39                                                                   
1808  821  Alison Bechtel             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:32.3 0:51:50.6 10:22 34  193      F 30-39                                                                   
1809  1812 C. Gehlert                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:40.7 0:51:50.8 10:22 12  38       F 1-15                                                                    
1810  1813 Amy Biesenthal             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:41.1 0:51:51.5 10:22 36  194      F 30-39                                                                   
1811  1045 Matt Kovar                 M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:52:06.7 0:51:52.7 10:23 35  246      M 30-39      Feast Mode                                                   
1812  3019 Walter Sandford            M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:52:42.5 0:51:53.2 10:23 31  247      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
1813  40   James Colantoni            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:22.6 0:51:53.2 10:23 35  248      M 30-39                                                                   
1814  366  Max Smith                  M      Oxford                    OH    US      0:54:22.1 0:51:55.5 10:23 18  85       M 16-19                                                                   
1815  698  Gabriella Pittsford        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:35.9 0:51:55.7 10:23 28  276      F 20-29                                                                   
1816  2100 Annie Eriksen              F      Wooster                   OH    US      0:52:27.7 0:51:56.3 10:23 28  277      F 20-29                                                                   
1817  699  Owen Carlos                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:35.7 0:51:56.8 10:23 28  253      M 20-29                                                                   
1818  697  Rachael Keplin             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:37.0 0:51:56.8 10:23 28  278      F 20-29                                                                   
1819  1326 Angela Buck                F      Westerville               OH    US      0:53:10.5 0:51:56.9 10:23 42  119      F 40-49                                                                   
1820  1633 Jayna Hatheway             F      Wakefield                 MA    US      0:54:17.0 0:51:57.3 10:23 16  61       F 16-19                                                                   
1821  1635 Lilah Hatheway             F      Wakefield                 MA    US      0:54:17.7 0:51:58.0 10:24 13  39       F 1-15                                                                    
1822  1296 Temi Ajimati               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:04.3 0:52:00.7 10:24 37  195      F 30-39      No Wahala                                                    
1823  3158 Amy Walker                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:43.4 0:52:01.1 10:24 38  196      F 30-39                                                                   
1824  241  Tabitha Alexander          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:21.4 0:52:01.3 10:24 30  197      F 30-39                                                                   
1825  2644 Zachary Wurfel             M      Seattle                   WA    US      0:53:55.1 0:52:02.1 10:24 17  86       M 16-19      West Coast Bocks                                             
1826  2249 Chrissy Sprouse            F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:54:47.6 0:52:02.9 10:25 40  120      F 40-49                                                                   
1827  640  Evelyn Holman              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:04.2 0:52:02.9 10:25 19  62       F 16-19                                                                   
1828  2176 Susan Richter              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:47.5 0:52:03.2 10:25 51  70       F 50-59                                                                   
1829  1259 Faye Wintering             F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:52:43.3 0:52:03.5 10:25 56  71       F 50-59                                                                   
1830  3445 Nicola Dickinson           F      London                    OH    US      0:53:10.4 0:52:03.5 10:25 50  72       F 50-59                                                                   
1831  637  Lara Holman                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:04.6 0:52:03.7 10:25 49  121      F 40-49                                                                   
1832  377  Alec Cunningham            M      Madison                   CT    US      0:55:09.6 0:52:04.4 10:25 25  254      M 20-29                                                                   
1833  376  Aldie Berezowskyj          F      Madison                   CT    US      0:55:08.9 0:52:04.6 10:25 27  279      F 20-29                                                                   
1834  724  Kerry Hurd                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:08.6 0:52:06.4 10:25 39  198      F 30-39                                                                   
1835  2746 Mikayla Holub              F      Powell                    OH    US      0:52:58.7 0:52:07.0 10:25 24  280      F 20-29                                                                   
1836  3471 Jay Eden                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:43.1 0:52:07.1 10:25 50  133      M 50-59                                                                   
1837  1108 April Steckman             F      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:53:11.3 0:52:07.8 10:26 31  199      F 30-39                                                                   
1838  2391 Corey Harpster             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:56.3 0:52:09.9 10:26 26  255      M 20-29                                                                   
1839  155  Mallory Smith              F      Oxford                    OH    US      0:54:36.8 0:52:10.4 10:26 15  40       F 1-15                                                                    
1840  3088 Hannah Hartshorn           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:40.6 0:52:11.8 10:26 18  63       F 16-19                                                                   
1841  3090 Randi Beatty               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:41.4 0:52:12.8 10:27 35  200      F 30-39                                                                   
1842  1803 Jared Goodburn             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:11.0 0:52:13.1 10:27 35  249      M 30-39                                                                   
1843  3151 Katherine Kelly            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:38.6 0:52:14.3 10:27 50  73       F 50-59                                                                   
1844  1038 Kirk Noga                  M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:53:12.1 0:52:15.0 10:27 34  250      M 30-39                                                                   
1845  3629 Liton Bhowmick             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:24.0 0:52:15.5 10:27 48  178      M 40-49                                                                   
1846  3628 K. Bhowmick                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:23.5 0:52:16.0 10:27 9   41       F 1-15                                                                    
1847  1408 Adam Rush                  M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:52:53.2 0:52:16.0 10:27 40  179      M 40-49                                                                   
1848  1409 Sara Holtsberry            F      Westerville               OH    US      0:52:54.3 0:52:17.2 10:27 40  122      F 40-49                                                                   
1849  2757 Jillian Kuehn              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:45.6 0:52:18.0 10:28 15  42       F 1-15                                                                    
1850  2045 Unknown Partic. 2045       M                                              0:53:59.6 0:52:18.4 10:28     24       No Age Given                                                              
1851  1978 Carla Monagan              F      gahanna                   OH    US      0:52:58.0 0:52:18.6 10:28 55  74       F 50-59                                                                   
1852  3106 Dody Chang                 F      Dobbs Ferry               NY    US      0:54:53.7 0:52:18.6 10:28 47  123      F 40-49                                                                   
1853  1979 Charles Monagan            M      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:52:57.8 0:52:19.0 10:28 56  134      M 50-59                                                                   
1854  2046 Unknown Partic. 2046       M                                              0:54:00.9 0:52:19.3 10:28     25       No Age Given                                                              
1855  3110 Meredith Oberdick          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:04.9 0:52:19.4 10:28 32  201      F 30-39                                                                   
1856  3071 Judy spieldenner           F      Findlay                   OH    US      0:52:27.3 0:52:20.3 10:28 57  75       F 50-59                                                                   
1857  749  Stephanie Johnson          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:38.9 0:52:22.3 10:28 38  202      F 30-39                                                                   
1858  289  Mary Birchard              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:36.6 0:52:25.0 10:29 31  203      F 30-39                                                                   
1859  1015 Michelle Maynard           F      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:53:46.6 0:52:25.5 10:29 29  281      F 20-29                                                                   
1860  2116 Stephen Thomas             M      London                    OH    US      0:54:40.7 0:52:25.6 10:29 55  135      M 50-59                                                                   
1861  308  Garth Weithman             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:37.5 0:52:26.1 10:29 31  251      M 30-39                                                                   
1862  1017 Tiffany Gast               F      Mansfield                 TX    US      0:53:47.7 0:52:26.2 10:29 32  204      F 30-39                                                                   
1863  925  W. Beer                    M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:22.8 0:52:26.3 10:29 9   79       M 1-15                                                                    
1864  818  Chad Hudgins               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:37.7 0:52:26.5 10:29 29  256      M 20-29                                                                   
1865  1464 Gloria An                  F      Westerville               OH    US      0:53:08.6 0:52:26.9 10:29 29  282      F 20-29                                                                   
1866  690  Rachel Salz                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:38.6 0:52:27.4 10:29 25  283      F 20-29                                                                   
1867  1611 Chanel Mack                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:30.2 0:52:30.2 10:30 31  205      F 30-39                                                                   
1868  1308 Justin Skillman            M      New York                  NY    US      0:53:48.3 0:52:32.2 10:30 28  257      M 20-29                                                                   
1869  926  Angi Beer                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:30.5 0:52:34.0 10:31 40  124      F 40-49                                                                   
1870  2392 Kyle Watson                M      columbus                  OH    US      0:54:22.0 0:52:35.3 10:31 28  258      M 20-29                                                                   
1871  3262 Katlyn Skaggs              F      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      0:54:58.2 0:52:36.6 10:31 32  206      F 30-39                                                                   
1872  2296 Annette Haney              F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:55:30.9 0:52:37.2 10:31 47  125      F 40-49                                                                   
1873  3237 Laurie Fracasso            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:31.1 0:52:37.3 10:31 41  126      F 40-49                                                                   
1874  2102 Will KUHLMANN              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:09.3 0:52:37.6 10:32 73  7        M 70-99                                                                   
1875  824  Kaitlin Osterman           F      Grove City                OH    US      0:53:59.6 0:52:37.7 10:32 19  64       F 16-19                                                                   
1876  1465 Sharon An                  F      Westerville               OH    US      0:53:20.3 0:52:38.4 10:32 26  284      F 20-29                                                                   
1877  538  Hayley Shackleton          F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:01.6 0:52:38.9 10:32 25  285      F 20-29                                                                   
1878  87   Amanda Smith               F      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:53:23.2 0:52:38.9 10:32 29  286      F 20-29                                                                   
1879  1659 Kristin Osei               F      Springfield               NJ    US      0:53:58.8 0:52:39.2 10:32 36  207      F 30-39                                                                   
1880  3347 Annette Bellisari Johnson  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:41.8 0:52:40.2 10:32 51  76       F 50-59                                                                   
1881  1532 Patrick Hanlon             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:59.4 0:52:40.4 10:32 31  252      M 30-39                                                                   
1882  3717 Marla Preisch              F      Powell                    OH    US      0:54:21.7 0:52:42.2 10:32 66  10       F 60-69                                                                   
1883  3330 Tom Corsi                  M      Columbusumbus             OH    US      0:54:10.8 0:52:42.2 10:32 58  136      M 50-59                                                                   
1884  1685 kendall mitchell           F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:55:00.3 0:52:42.7 10:33 22  287      F 20-29                                                                   
1885  626  Keith Hartzell             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:20.5 0:52:44.2 10:33 48  180      M 40-49                                                                   
1886  3314 Ryan Gaible                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:38.9 0:52:45.1 10:33 46  181      M 40-49                                                                   
1887  625  Mira Hartzell              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:20.8 0:52:45.3 10:33 16  65       F 16-19                                                                   
1888  2878 Chelsea Esposito           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:04.8 0:52:49.3 10:34 31  208      F 30-39                                                                   
1889  1004 Christopher Pennington     M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:53:13.5 0:52:49.6 10:34 34  253      M 30-39                                                                   
1890  2985 Jessie Dutro               F      Zanesville                OH    US      0:54:25.1 0:52:50.0 10:34 20  288      F 20-29                                                                   
1891  55   Mark Wigginton             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:53:45.7 0:52:50.2 10:34 62  50       M 60-69                                                                   
1892  2984 Mara Davis                 F      Zanesville                OH    US      0:54:25.6 0:52:50.4 10:34 19  66       F 16-19                                                                   
1893  2114 Marian Krier               F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:54:37.0 0:52:50.6 10:34 16  67       F 16-19                                                                   
1894  1586 Kelli Gannon               F      Glen Allen                VA    US      0:53:07.7 0:52:50.7 10:34 54  77       F 50-59                                                                   
1895  2353 Joshua Roberts             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:31.8 0:52:53.0 10:35 47  182      M 40-49                                                                   
1896  195  Brian M                    M      tempe                     AZ    US      0:55:30.0 0:52:55.2 10:35 28  259      M 20-29                                                                   
1897  3387 Jason Hill                 M      Zanesville                OH    US      0:54:42.6 0:52:55.5 10:35 45  183      M 40-49                                                                   
1898  2013 John Hughes                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:32.7 0:52:55.5 10:35 23  260      M 20-29      All for Mia                                                  
1899  2259 Jacob Norris               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:46.6 0:52:56.5 10:35 14  80       M 1-15       Norris                                                       
1900  3386 Misty Hill                 F      Zanesville                OH    US      0:54:44.2 0:52:57.3 10:35 45  127      F 40-49                                                                   
1901  142  Jill DeMatteis             F      Hudson                    OH    US      0:53:16.6 0:52:57.5 10:36 52  78       F 50-59                                                                   
1902  143  David DeMatteis            M      Hudson                    OH    US      0:53:16.3 0:52:57.6 10:36 51  137      M 50-59                                                                   
1903  3365 Danielle Vargo             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:15.7 0:52:57.7 10:36 45  128      F 40-49                                                                   
1904  2134 Anthony Shawver            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:06.3 0:52:59.7 10:36 39  254      M 30-39                                                                   
1905  2133 Jessica Schweikert         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:06.1 0:53:00.1 10:36 41  129      F 40-49                                                                   
1906  2378 Christy Brucken            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:24.2 0:53:00.9 10:36 50  79       F 50-59                                                                   
1907  1924 Erika Butler               F      Marysville                OH    US      0:54:19.0 0:53:01.1 10:36 35  209      F 30-39                                                                   
1908  2278 Jean Reese                 F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:54:05.0 0:53:01.7 10:36 56  80       F 50-59                                                                   
1909  1068 Lisa Firestone             F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:54:10.9 0:53:02.8 10:37 49  130      F 40-49      MRTT                                                         
1910  1801 Jody Linnabary             M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:55:58.4 0:53:04.3 10:37 35  255      M 30-39                                                                   
1911  48   Logan Berlet               F      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:06.9 0:53:05.5 10:37 25  289      F 20-29      We LOVE turkey Team                                          
1912  3054 Zachary Stofel             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:56.2 0:53:05.7 10:37 18  87       M 16-19                                                                   
1913  1472 Alex Baumann               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:56.4 0:53:05.7 10:37 19  88       M 16-19                                                                   
1914  45   Greg Berlet                M      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:06.9 0:53:06.2 10:37 55  138      M 50-59      We LOVE turkey Team                                          
1915  2716 Alexandra Sirak            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:07.3 0:53:06.5 10:37 23  290      F 20-29      We LOVE turkey Team                                          
1916  1311 Linda Vorisek              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:58.3 0:53:06.8 10:37 58  81       F 50-59                                                                   
1917  46   Jenna Berlet               F      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:07.8 0:53:07.0 10:37 23  291      F 20-29      We LOVE turkey Team                                          
1918  52   Laura Smith                F      Oxford                    OH    US      0:55:33.4 0:53:07.0 10:37 50  82       F 50-59                                                                   
1919  2110 Unknown Partic. 2110       M                                              1:07:52.0 0:53:07.2 10:37     26       No Age Given                                                              
1920  299  J. Yanich                  M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:53:33.9 0:53:07.5 10:38 12  81       M 1-15                                                                    
1921  54   Brett Smith                M      Oxford                    OH    US      0:55:34.3 0:53:07.6 10:38 50  139      M 50-59                                                                   
1922  2801 Daniel Anderson            M      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      0:54:20.0 0:53:08.1 10:38 52  140      M 50-59                                                                   
1923  1049 Sarah Ahler                F      New Albany                OH    US      0:53:44.3 0:53:08.5 10:38 29  292      F 20-29      Team Ahler                                                   
1924  2011 Patrick Hughes             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:46.6 0:53:09.5 10:38 18  89       M 16-19      All for Mia                                                  
1925  1010 Trevor Innocenti           M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:55:02.5 0:53:09.9 10:38 52  141      M 50-59                                                                   
1926  2074 Ashley Walter              F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:54:15.7 0:53:10.7 10:38 25  293      F 20-29                                                                   
1927  2257 Karen Norris               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:56:02.6 0:53:11.8 10:38 46  131      F 40-49      Norris                                                       
1928  3081 Olivia Hench               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:30.9 0:53:12.1 10:38 18  68       F 16-19                                                                   
1929  1686 keesha mitchell            F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:55:29.5 0:53:12.3 10:38 52  83       F 50-59                                                                   
1930  167  Kristen Valencia           F      Honeoye Falls             NY    US      0:55:47.9 0:53:12.9 10:39 27  294      F 20-29      Team Mansfield                                               
1931  3252 Jason Porrata              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:46.5 0:53:13.2 10:39 28  261      M 20-29                                                                   
1932  3634 Alvaro Rangel              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:37.4 0:53:13.4 10:39 38  256      M 30-39                                                                   
1933  309  Elisa Bradley              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:16.3 0:53:14.0 10:39 40  132      F 40-49                                                                   
1934  2167 Apryl Felver               F      Powell                    OH    US      0:54:28.3 0:53:14.2 10:39 34  210      F 30-39                                                                   
1935  1289 Kevin Humphries            M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:54:54.1 0:53:14.2 10:39 32  257      M 30-39                                                                   
1936  874  Johnathan Moew             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:25.7 0:53:14.7 10:39 24  262      M 20-29                                                                   
1937  3249 Scott Shaeffer             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:48.2 0:53:14.7 10:39 57  142      M 50-59                                                                   
1938  2096 Josie Cunningham           F      Richwood                  OH    US      0:53:31.9 0:53:15.0 10:39 23  295      F 20-29                                                                   
1939  3250 Erin Rose Shaeffer         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:48.2 0:53:15.4 10:39 24  296      F 20-29                                                                   
1940  1025 Kevin Rearick              M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:55:41.0 0:53:15.7 10:39 46  184      M 40-49                                                                   
1941  1266 Chad Evans                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:00.4 0:53:15.8 10:39 45  185      M 40-49      Chase                                                        
1942  908  Jason Dombrowski           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:11.5 0:53:16.0 10:39 45  186      M 40-49                                                                   
1943  3413 Anonymous Participant      M                                      US      0:55:21.3 0:53:16.2 10:39 18  90       M 16-19      #teambenji                                                   
1944  2115 Maria Gillie               F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:55:03.2 0:53:16.5 10:39 13  43       F 1-15                                                                    
1945  2323 Alessandra Margello        F      Powell                    OH    US      0:53:21.7 0:53:17.1 10:39 24  297      F 20-29      Gabriel Gallopers                                            
1946  1721 Thomas Theado              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:54:33.7 0:53:17.6 10:40 33  258      M 30-39                                                                   
1947  2858 Brad Harrell               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:27.2 0:53:18.1 10:40 47  187      M 40-49                                                                   
1948  726  Keith Gehring              M      West Chester              OH    US      0:55:38.5 0:53:18.6 10:40 64  51       M 60-69      Slow Motion                                                  
1949  3395 Jenny Beck                 F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:25.3 0:53:19.1 10:40 45  133      F 40-49                                                                   
1950  1902 brianna lisman             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:20.5 0:53:20.5 10:40 25  298      F 20-29                                                                   
1951  958  Mike Stull                 M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:53:59.3 0:53:20.9 10:40 27  263      M 20-29                                                                   
1952  647  Josh Brown                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:59.6 0:53:21.2 10:40 28  264      M 20-29                                                                   
1953  1903 david lisman               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:22.4 0:53:22.4 10:40 26  265      M 20-29                                                                   
1954  571  David Daughters            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:14.4 0:53:22.7 10:41 59  143      M 50-59                                                                   
1955  670  Margaret Bush              F      Chapel Hill               NC    US      0:55:11.2 0:53:23.5 10:41 63  11       F 60-69                                                                   
1956  369  Rose McKibben              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:13.0 0:53:23.7 10:41 28  299      F 20-29                                                                   
1957  3421 Stephanie Dailey           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:46.1 0:53:23.9 10:41 42  134      F 40-49                                                                   
1958  2175 Budi Januar                M      Westerville               OH    US      0:53:57.2 0:53:26.6 10:41 41  188      M 40-49                                                                   
1959  1317 Ellen Lim                  F      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:37.7 0:53:29.3 10:42 61  12       F 60-69                                                                   
1960  1037 Brittany Noland            F      Heath                     OH    US      0:53:56.5 0:53:29.8 10:42 33  211      F 30-39                                                                   
1961  1639 E. Rodgers                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:34.8 0:53:30.8 10:42 10  44       F 1-15                                                                    
1962  1638 Phil Rodgers               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:35.4 0:53:31.1 10:42 52  144      M 50-59                                                                   
1963  2326 Mark Wilcox                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:24.1 0:53:31.5 10:42 55  145      M 50-59                                                                   
1964  2354 Unknown Partic. 2354       M                                              0:54:45.0 0:53:32.2 10:42     27       No Age Given                                                              
1965  1106 Isak Holt                  M      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:54:19.4 0:53:32.5 10:43 27  266      M 20-29                                                                   
1966  3256 Dave Tata                  M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:36.2 0:53:32.6 10:43 56  146      M 50-59                                                                   
1967  1107 Nathan Hale                M      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:54:20.3 0:53:32.8 10:43 51  147      M 50-59                                                                   
1968  1568 Donella Brown              F      Waldo                     OH    US      0:54:44.0 0:53:33.3 10:43 37  212      F 30-39                                                                   
1969  166  Hugo Valencia              M      Honeoye Falls             NY    US      0:56:09.6 0:53:33.4 10:43 34  259      M 30-39      Team Mansfield                                               
1970  1939 Luke Snyder                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:25.2 0:53:34.5 10:43 42  189      M 40-49                                                                   
1971  1747 Audra Wright               F      Mc Arthur                 OH    US      0:54:44.7 0:53:34.7 10:43 36  213      F 30-39                                                                   
1972  2118 Sam Shomper                M      Morgantown                WV    US      0:55:02.5 0:53:36.7 10:43 30  260      M 30-39                                                                   
1973  1897 Frank Drummond             M      Powell                    OH    US      0:54:15.5 0:53:38.2 10:44 53  148      M 50-59                                                                   
1974  1938 Erin Snyder                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:29.1 0:53:39.4 10:44 42  135      F 40-49                                                                   
1975  3392 Michelle Zhou              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:48.6 0:53:39.4 10:44 14  45       F 1-15                                                                    
1976  886  Michael Lieu               M      columbus                  OH    US      0:55:13.4 0:53:40.2 10:44 15  82       M 1-15                                                                    
1977  2820 Martin Lewis               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:23.0 0:53:40.2 10:44 68  52       M 60-69                                                                   
1978  3006 Kimberly White             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:41.5 0:53:40.8 10:44 44  136      F 40-49                                                                   
1979  2766 Mark Murray                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:38.5 0:53:40.9 10:44 28  267      M 20-29                                                                   
1980  1531 Leslie Hanlon              F      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:55:00.5 0:53:41.3 10:44 31  214      F 30-39                                                                   
1981  2362 Anna Chang                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:50.6 0:53:41.7 10:44 14  46       F 1-15                                                                    
1982  2183 Abigail Subler             F      Worthington               OH    US      0:54:23.7 0:53:42.0 10:44 19  69       F 16-19                                                                   
1983  2255 Jessica Harrop             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:01.4 0:53:42.3 10:44 35  215      F 30-39                                                                   
1984  3477 Laura Garza                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:13.6 0:53:43.0 10:45 55  84       F 50-59                                                                   
1985  3478 Shu-Hua Wang               F      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:13.9 0:53:43.2 10:45 57  85       F 50-59                                                                   
1986  2174 Fan Ny                     F      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:13.8 0:53:43.4 10:45 38  216      F 30-39                                                                   
1987  653  Louise Grandominico        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:54.6 0:53:43.6 10:45 38  217      F 30-39                                                                   
1988  49   Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      0:55:06.7 0:53:43.9 10:45 62  13       F 60-69                                                                   
1989  50   Morgan Katz                F      Methuen                   MA    US      0:55:07.3 0:53:44.5 10:45 31  218      F 30-39                                                                   
1990  1013 Michelle Daniels           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:32.3 0:53:45.2 10:45 38  219      F 30-39      Chase                                                        
1991  994  Clay Doody                 M      columbus                  OH    US      0:56:23.4 0:53:46.6 10:45 23  268      M 20-29      Turkey Heads                                                 
1992  1783 e. tew                     F      Loveland                  OH    US      0:56:09.7 0:53:46.7 10:45 11  47       F 1-15                                                                    
1993  607  Mary Jacobson              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:49.7 0:53:47.0 10:45 56  86       F 50-59                                                                   
1994  1711 Zach Bentley               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:28.5 0:53:48.4 10:46 27  269      M 20-29                                                                   
1995  3461 mallory cromley            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:47.9 0:53:48.7 10:46 13  48       F 1-15                                                                    
1996  606  Julie Grove                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:51.0 0:53:48.9 10:46 52  87       F 50-59                                                                   
1997  3434 Matthew Zupan              M      Rochester                 NY    US      0:54:16.8 0:53:49.6 10:46 23  270      M 20-29      #JANEZZUPAN                                                  
1998  1562 Natalie Taylor             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:17.2 0:53:50.3 10:46 39  220      F 30-39                                                                   
1999  3462 Meghan Cromley             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:49.9 0:53:50.5 10:46 44  137      F 40-49                                                                   
2000  145  Erin Anglim                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:39.6 0:53:50.6 10:46 31  221      F 30-39                                                                   
2001  3435 Caroline Zupan             F      Rochester                 NY    US      0:54:17.8 0:53:50.7 10:46 20  300      F 20-29      #JANEZZUPAN                                                  
2002  1928 Bethaney Hibberd           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:05.0 0:53:51.5 10:46 29  301      F 20-29                                                                   
2003  995  Cassidy Lechner            F      columbus                  OH    US      0:56:26.6 0:53:51.5 10:46 23  302      F 20-29      Turkey Heads                                                 
2004  1560 Mike Derringer             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:16.9 0:53:51.9 10:46 54  149      M 50-59                                                                   
2005  1168 Jeremiah Ferguson          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:05.8 0:53:52.7 10:47 31  261      M 30-39      Feast Mode                                                   
2006  1169 Kristin Ferguson           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:05.5 0:53:52.8 10:47 32  222      F 30-39      Feast Mode                                                   
2007  727  Caitlin McCarty-Gehring    F      Dayton                    OH    US      0:56:11.2 0:53:54.8 10:47 28  303      F 20-29      Slow Motion                                                  
2008  947  Jonathan Yardley           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:11.4 0:53:56.6 10:47 38  262      M 30-39                                                                   
2009  2876 April Prosek               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:28.5 0:53:57.4 10:47 42  138      F 40-49                                                                   
2010  2188 Kaitlin Tran               F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:57:01.5 0:53:59.0 10:48 28  304      F 20-29                                                                   
2011  2710 C. Hagkull                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:10.7 0:54:01.6 10:48 12  83       M 1-15                                                                    
2012  2196 B. Sweeney                 F      Powell                    OH    US      0:55:30.6 0:54:01.6 10:48 12  49       F 1-15                                                                    
2013  129  Bryan Stewart              M      Springfield               OH    US      0:56:45.4 0:54:02.5 10:49 61  53       M 60-69                                                                   
2014  3728 Bryan Badal                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:28.4 0:54:02.7 10:49 32  263      M 30-39                                                                   
2015  731  Brian KRAMER               M      Plainville                MA    US      0:55:00.1 0:54:02.9 10:49 23  271      M 20-29      MAzing Racers                                                
2016  2193 Danielle Sweeney           F      Powell                    OH    US      0:55:32.1 0:54:03.2 10:49 42  139      F 40-49                                                                   
2017  3727 Joyce Zhang                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:29.1 0:54:03.4 10:49 27  305      F 20-29                                                                   
2018  106  Carey Castel               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:39.9 0:54:04.2 10:49 30  223      F 30-39                                                                   
2019  1405 Eric Charlton              M      Johnstown                 OH    US      0:55:51.7 0:54:05.1 10:49 24  272      M 20-29      Graham Clan                                                  
2020  1700 Makyla Zimmerman           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:16.2 0:54:05.2 10:49 30  224      F 30-39                                                                   
2021  3408 nick cooksey               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:07.3 0:54:05.4 10:49 21  273      M 20-29      #teambenji                                                   
2022  2765 Heather Mcbride            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:06.7 0:54:08.5 10:50 23  306      F 20-29                                                                   
2023  964  John Stauffacher           M      Houston                   TX    US      0:54:52.5 0:54:08.9 10:50 79  8        M 70-99                                                                   
2024  3055 Jason Stofel               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:08.6 0:54:10.2 10:50 48  190      M 40-49                                                                   
2025  963  Darel Finley               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:54.1 0:54:10.2 10:50 53  150      M 50-59                                                                   
2026  511  Chris Kagarise             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:56:13.4 0:54:11.4 10:50 38  264      M 30-39                                                                   
2027  510  Allyson Kagarise           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:56:13.8 0:54:11.9 10:50 35  225      F 30-39                                                                   
2028  2194 C. Sweeney                 M      Powell                    OH    US      0:55:43.1 0:54:12.7 10:51 10  84       M 1-15                                                                    
2029  2195 Clancey Sweeney            M      Powell                    OH    US      0:55:44.1 0:54:14.4 10:51 46  191      M 40-49                                                                   
2030  317  Lisa Dodson                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:41.9 0:54:15.0 10:51 47  140      F 40-49                                                                   
2031  1791 Katie Levins               F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:56:14.1 0:54:16.5 10:51 26  307      F 20-29                                                                   
2032  2843 Celeste Keiser             F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:54:51.4 0:54:16.9 10:51 51  88       F 50-59      MK Gobblers                                                  
2033  2841 Annaliese Mehrle           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:51.2 0:54:17.3 10:51 58  89       F 50-59      MK Gobblers                                                  
2034  2113 Randy McCombs              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:32.8 0:54:18.5 10:52 65  54       M 60-69                                                                   
2035  3322 Jana Holland               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:42.3 0:54:19.9 10:52 34  226      F 30-39                                                                   
2036  2038 Audrey Kirkley             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:55:18.5 0:54:20.2 10:52 21  308      F 20-29      Five Sheep for a Wheat                                       
2037  3142 Kayla Percy                F      London                    OH    US      0:56:25.4 0:54:20.3 10:52 28  309      F 20-29                                                                   
2038  705  Melissa Harps              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:06.2 0:54:20.3 10:52 46  141      F 40-49                                                                   
2039  1732 Yogesh Wijegunawardana     M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:21.1 0:54:20.6 10:52 25  274      M 20-29                                                                   
2040  3641 Nelson Carson              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:50.0 0:54:21.3 10:52 36  265      M 30-39                                                                   
2041  1838 Annette Noble              F      Cypress                   TX    US      0:54:39.4 0:54:22.1 10:52 58  90       F 50-59                                                                   
2042  3640 Beth Pierson               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:50.5 0:54:22.2 10:52 37  227      F 30-39                                                                   
2043  3404 Unknown Partic. 3404       M                                              0:57:24.3 0:54:23.2 10:53     28       No Age Given                                                              
2044  3122 Enilma Miller              F      Montville                 NJ    US      0:55:38.5 0:54:24.2 10:53 60  14       F 60-69                                                                   
2045  735  Kristi Stradtman           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:29.2 0:54:24.4 10:53 34  228      F 30-39                                                                   
2046  2831 Daniel Minutilli           M      Hoboken                   NJ    US      0:56:39.3 0:54:26.4 10:53 61  55       M 60-69                                                                   
2047  2836 Dan Tatalovich             M      Washington                DC    US      0:55:12.4 0:54:28.5 10:54 39  266      M 30-39                                                                   
2048  1044 Melissa Tilton             F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:56:08.1 0:54:29.0 10:54 47  142      F 40-49                                                                   
2049  1071 Kathryn Melton             F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:56:09.0 0:54:29.7 10:54 37  229      F 30-39                                                                   
2050  2268 Mitchell Gay               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:56:14.3 0:54:30.3 10:54 14  85       M 1-15       Huffin' & Puffin' 4 Turkey & Stuffin'                        
2051  1056 Donna Ott-Rhoton           F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:56:10.1 0:54:30.8 10:54 42  143      F 40-49      MRTT                                                         
2052  3092 pete confar                M      Grandview Heights         OH    US      0:56:54.8 0:54:30.8 10:54 64  56       M 60-69                                                                   
2053  1070 Alicea Zelesny             F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:55:00.5 0:54:31.0 10:54 35  230      F 30-39      Chase                                                        
2054  1487 Keith Lopez                M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:55:02.0 0:54:32.8 10:55 39  267      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
2055  1579 Sonya Baratta              F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:56:05.6 0:54:33.0 10:55 51  91       F 50-59                                                                   
2056  3319 Victoria Quiring           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:33.8 0:54:34.0 10:55 26  310      F 20-29                                                                   
2057  2735 Kate Ferguson              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:36.7 0:54:34.2 10:55 42  144      F 40-49      Gobble Down Productions                                      
2058  2719 Kathryn Kompa              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:17.9 0:54:34.5 10:55 24  311      F 20-29      DysFUNction Junction                                         
2059  2720 Megan Almon                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:18.2 0:54:35.0 10:55 22  312      F 20-29      DysFUNction Junction                                         
2060  2921 Ashley Sweet               F      Melrose                   NY    US      0:56:53.8 0:54:36.2 10:55 26  313      F 20-29                                                                   
2061  3016 Lauren Saintz              F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:56:24.6 0:54:36.6 10:55 28  314      F 20-29                                                                   
2062  3244 Michael Berg               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:56:25.4 0:54:37.0 10:55 26  275      M 20-29                                                                   
2063  1136 Alicia Duarte              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:37.4 0:54:37.4 10:55 38  231      F 30-39      Rocky Fork Running Club                                      
2064  3195 Cheryl Marshall            F      West Jefferson            OH    US      0:55:37.0 0:54:37.9 10:56 53  92       F 50-59                                                                   
2065  1366 Jennifer Ming              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:57.5 0:54:38.4 10:56 34  232      F 30-39      Chase                                                        
2066  1367 Adam Olsen                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:56.8 0:54:38.7 10:56 30  268      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
2067  2986 Danielle Norton            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:26.0 0:54:39.5 10:56 42  145      F 40-49                                                                   
2068  3147 Olivia Wang                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:16.2 0:54:41.1 10:56 18  70       F 16-19                                                                   
2069  3148 Jaida Wang                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:16.9 0:54:41.4 10:56 13  50       F 1-15                                                                    
2070  3637 Jordan Wilson              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:27.6 0:54:42.3 10:56 26  315      F 20-29      Chase                                                        
2071  1430 Daniel Stevens             M      Orient                    OH    US      0:55:49.5 0:54:43.9 10:57 30  269      M 30-39                                                                   
2072  1565 Adam Napier                M      Hebron                    KY    US      0:55:48.9 0:54:45.5 10:57 40  192      M 40-49                                                                   
2073  297  Cassidy Teager             F      Morehead                  KY    US      0:57:17.4 0:54:45.8 10:57 24  316      F 20-29                                                                   
2074  838  Megan Clifton              F      Grove City                OH    US      0:57:30.0 0:54:46.5 10:57 21  317      F 20-29                                                                   
2075  1868 Dana Green                 F      Solon                     OH    US      1:00:39.9 0:54:48.1 10:58 40  146      F 40-49                                                                   
2076  3353 Lauren Kulik               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:26.9 0:54:49.5 10:58 32  233      F 30-39                                                                   
2077  1214 Maggie Saddler             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:20.8 0:54:49.6 10:58 33  234      F 30-39                                                                   
2078  1681 Sarah Cook                 F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:10:52.3 0:54:49.7 10:58 28  318      F 20-29                                                                   
2079  3352 Ericka Hoffine             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:26.9 0:54:49.7 10:58 32  235      F 30-39                                                                   
2080  1784 Katie Tew                  F      Loveland                  OH    US      0:57:13.0 0:54:49.9 10:58 48  147      F 40-49                                                                   
2081  1946 Doug Meyer                 M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:10:50.7 0:54:50.0 10:58 54  151      M 50-59                                                                   
2082  1680 Skyler Cook                M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:10:51.3 0:54:50.1 10:58 26  276      M 20-29                                                                   
2083  2690 Libby Patterson            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:37.2 0:54:51.9 10:58 36  236      F 30-39                                                                   
2084  237  Mark Londeree              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:04.8 0:54:53.0 10:59 61  57       M 60-69                                                                   
2085  2737 John Plaumann              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:47.1 0:54:53.3 10:59 31  270      M 30-39                                                                   
2086  1421 Bethany Wilcox             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:13.5 0:54:58.4 11:00 35  237      F 30-39                                                                   
2087  1584 DeAnna Ball                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:12.6 0:54:58.7 11:00 52  93       F 50-59                                                                   
2088  2738 Maureen Plaumann           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:52.8 0:54:59.0 11:00 31  238      F 30-39                                                                   
2089  3253 Eric Winter                M      Willoughby                OH    US      0:55:31.2 0:55:00.2 11:00 58  152      M 50-59                                                                   
2090  1158 Regis Falinski             M      Jasper                    GA    US      0:56:51.4 0:55:00.3 11:00 68  58       M 60-69                                                                   
2091  3607 Alison Yurkovic            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:07.4 0:55:00.8 11:00 32  239      F 30-39                                                                   
2092  3254 Sheryl Pfeil               F      Willoughby                OH    US      0:55:30.2 0:55:01.3 11:00 60  15       F 60-69                                                                   
2093  977  Anna Grillo                F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:56:49.9 0:55:02.7 11:01 18  71       F 16-19                                                                   
2094  879  Lorenzo Parker             M      columbus                  OH    US      0:56:36.5 0:55:02.7 11:01 53  153      M 50-59                                                                   
2095  980  Clara Grillo               F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:56:49.7 0:55:02.7 11:01 18  72       F 16-19                                                                   
2096  2393 Grace Walker               F      Plain City                OH    US      0:56:44.0 0:55:03.5 11:01 14  51       F 1-15                                                                    
2097  2267 Erin Gay                   F      Powell                    OH    US      0:56:46.2 0:55:03.6 11:01 53  94       F 50-59      Huffin' & Puffin' 4 Turkey & Stuffin'                        
2098  2080 Ciaran Duffy               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:56:24.0 0:55:04.9 11:01 23  277      M 20-29                                                                   
2099  1800 Joy Ella Bourassa          F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:58:07.8 0:55:06.2 11:01 38  240      F 30-39                                                                   
2100  2005 Ashley Stanley             F      Ballwin                   MO    US      0:55:52.7 0:55:07.0 11:01 34  241      F 30-39      Jive Turkeys                                                 
2101  3046 Chhomthyda Chhuan          F      Astoria                   NY    US      0:56:41.4 0:55:07.5 11:02 39  242      F 30-39                                                                   
2102  2818 Mia Tingley                F      Evanston                  IL    US      0:57:51.1 0:55:07.9 11:02 15  52       F 1-15                                                                    
2103  1911 Unknown Partic. 1911       M                                              0:55:57.8 0:55:09.4 11:02     29       No Age Given                                                              
2104  1968 MikiJoy Polintan           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:58.0 0:55:09.7 11:02 46  148      F 40-49      Chase                                                        
2105  2649 Melissa Malin              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:08.2 0:55:09.9 11:02 42  149      F 40-49                                                                   
2106  3219 Lea Foster                 F      Nottingham                MD    US      0:58:02.5 0:55:10.0 11:02 24  319      F 20-29                                                                   
2107  2648 Daniel Malin               M      columbus                  OH    US      0:56:08.9 0:55:10.3 11:02 44  193      M 40-49                                                                   
2108  3218 Ritch Newport              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:58:02.4 0:55:10.4 11:02 55  154      M 50-59                                                                   
2109  1908 Brittany Reed              F      Mount Gilead              OH    US      0:57:13.5 0:55:10.4 11:02 25  320      F 20-29                                                                   
2110  3217 Ryan Newport               M      Nottingham                MD    US      0:58:03.2 0:55:10.7 11:02 25  278      M 20-29                                                                   
2111  2048 James Bane                 M      Hudson                    OH    US      0:56:30.9 0:55:10.8 11:02 63  59       M 60-69                                                                   
2112  1864 Susan Radkoski             F      Alta                      WY    US      0:56:32.7 0:55:11.7 11:02 61  16       F 60-69                                                                   
2113  2077 Aoife Duffy                F      Powell                    OH    US      0:56:30.7 0:55:11.8 11:02 25  321      F 20-29                                                                   
2114  1082 Kyra Mitchell              F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:57:15.0 0:55:12.8 11:03 18  73       F 16-19                                                                   
2115  2076 Brian Duffy                M      Powell                    OH    US      0:56:31.0 0:55:12.9 11:03 58  155      M 50-59                                                                   
2116  1652 Kevin Dielman              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:57:43.2 0:55:14.3 11:03 43  194      M 40-49                                                                   
2117  1140 Ava Harrigan               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:45.2 0:55:15.2 11:03 13  53       F 1-15                                                                    
2118  2273 Doug Hasting               M      Plain City                OH    US      0:56:27.4 0:55:17.1 11:03 57  156      M 50-59                                                                   
2119  2317 Kristen Taute              F      Norfolk                   MA    US      0:55:27.6 0:55:18.3 11:04 51  95       F 50-59                                                                   
2120  813  M. Larrimer                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:48.7 0:55:19.2 11:04 12  54       F 1-15                                                                    
2121  2152 Stanley Taylor             M      London                    OH    US      0:57:35.7 0:55:19.8 11:04 63  60       M 60-69                                                                   
2122  1348 D. Butler                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:03.2 0:55:21.0 11:04 9   86       M 1-15                                                                    
2123  344  Charlotte Lennox           F      New Albany                OH    US      0:57:59.1 0:55:21.1 11:04 21  322      F 20-29                                                                   
2124  343  Thomas Lennox              M      New Albany                OH    US      0:58:00.1 0:55:21.4 11:04 53  157      M 50-59                                                                   
2125  1694 Kelsey McKenna             F      Plain City                OH    US      1:11:05.3 0:55:22.0 11:04 18  74       F 16-19                                                                   
2126  3194 Jackie Hinkel              F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:57:56.5 0:55:22.8 11:05 40  150      F 40-49                                                                   
2127  2071 Lindsay Johnson            F      Powell                    OH    US      0:57:30.0 0:55:27.9 11:06 42  151      F 40-49                                                                   
2128  1647 Courtney Krueger           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:41.5 0:55:28.1 11:06 35  243      F 30-39                                                                   
2129  451  Kelly Morena               F      Savoy                     IL    US      0:57:27.4 0:55:29.2 11:06 35  244      F 30-39                                                                   
2130  2169 Diane Dornbusch            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:48.4 0:55:29.3 11:06 58  96       F 50-59                                                                   
2131  334  Jared Prosek               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:02.9 0:55:29.4 11:06 40  195      M 40-49                                                                   
2132  1894 Lauren Scholl              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:47.1 0:55:29.6 11:06 30  245      F 30-39                                                                   
2133  2877 Jason Prosek               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:01.8 0:55:30.6 11:06 43  196      M 40-49                                                                   
2134  1772 Beth Lafont                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:43.0 0:55:31.7 11:06 45  152      F 40-49                                                                   
2135  2185 Brian Daniels              M      Worthington               OH    US      0:56:15.0 0:55:33.0 11:07 30  271      M 30-39                                                                   
2136  2182 Ashley Subler              F      Worthington               OH    US      0:56:15.4 0:55:33.8 11:07 29  323      F 20-29                                                                   
2137  2751 Michelle Bisgard           F      Portland                  OR    US      0:56:50.2 0:55:35.7 11:07 45  153      F 40-49                                                                   
2138  2689 Rachel Bailey              F      columbus                  OH    US      0:56:26.1 0:55:40.7 11:08 28  324      F 20-29                                                                   
2139  532  Seth Barker                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:57:23.9 0:55:40.9 11:08 14  87       M 1-15                                                                    
2140  534  S. Barker                  F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:57:26.1 0:55:42.3 11:08 11  55       F 1-15                                                                    
2141  531  Jim Barker                 M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:57:25.7 0:55:43.2 11:09 40  197      M 40-49                                                                   
2142  2865 Natalie Lester             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:01.8 0:55:44.3 11:09 40  154      F 40-49                                                                   
2143  3037 Christine Szczesny         F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:56:15.1 0:55:45.5 11:09 54  97       F 50-59                                                                   
2144  3128 Jake Wood                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:09.6 0:55:47.1 11:09 26  279      M 20-29      Scott's Tots                                                 
2145  229  Jon George                 M      Philadelphia              PA    US      0:58:11.2 0:55:47.1 11:09 43  198      M 40-49                                                                   
2146  1103 Brian Pharis               M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:56:54.3 0:55:47.8 11:10 51  158      M 50-59                                                                   
2147  113  Dan Murphy                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:09.1 0:55:53.9 11:11 41  199      M 40-49                                                                   
2148  242  Leigh Taylor               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:20.7 0:56:00.0 11:12 31  246      F 30-39                                                                   
2149  3171 Erica Rodriguez            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:45.0 0:56:00.8 11:12 25  325      F 20-29                                                                   
2150  347  Janey Wiggs                F      Lexington                 MA    US      0:57:03.6 0:56:00.9 11:12 65  17       F 60-69      Team Cici                                                    
2151  2036 Megan Blake                F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:56:59.4 0:56:01.9 11:12 54  98       F 50-59      Five Sheep for a Wheat                                       
2152  2374 Priya Emerson              F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:57:13.6 0:56:05.0 11:13 43  155      F 40-49                                                                   
2153  814  M. Larrimer                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:34.7 0:56:05.3 11:13 9   88       M 1-15                                                                    
2154  2380 Janet Jobko                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:52.2 0:56:06.1 11:13 58  99       F 50-59                                                                   
2155  812  Mark Larrimer              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:34.5 0:56:06.8 11:13 43  200      M 40-49                                                                   
2156  955  Mike Freitas               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:58:18.7 0:56:07.1 11:13 50  159      M 50-59                                                                   
2157  953  DeAnne Mannion             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:58:19.3 0:56:09.0 11:14 49  156      F 40-49                                                                   
2158  1080 Kyla Mitchell              F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:58:11.9 0:56:11.7 11:14 40  157      F 40-49                                                                   
2159  3730 Barbie Stefanini           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:13.6 0:56:13.1 11:15 35  247      F 30-39                                                                   
2160  3649 Kathy Graham               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:14.7 0:56:13.4 11:15 38  248      F 30-39                                                                   
2161  3729 Todd Stefanini             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:19.3 0:56:18.0 11:16 37  272      M 30-39                                                                   
2162  3327 Jacob Stevens              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:56:56.9 0:56:18.4 11:16 32  273      M 30-39                                                                   
2163  208  Lauren Householder         F      Delaware                  OH    US      0:57:35.2 0:56:18.6 11:16 20  326      F 20-29                                                                   
2164  3414 Theodore Beeba             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:23.8 0:56:18.6 11:16 20  280      M 20-29      #teambenji                                                   
2165  207  Lindsey Kobelt             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:35.3 0:56:18.7 11:16 32  249      F 30-39                                                                   
2166  1407 Lisa Godorhazy             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:53.1 0:56:19.9 11:16 50  100      F 50-59                                                                   
2167  3261 Sean Gilliland             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:58:52.8 0:56:20.2 11:16 36  274      M 30-39                                                                   
2168  1857 Stephanie Bauer            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:27.0 0:56:20.3 11:16 33  250      F 30-39      Winners                                                      
2169  3052 Melissa Patton             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:13.6 0:56:21.3 11:16 37  251      F 30-39                                                                   
2170  564  Lucca Bane                 F      Arlington                 MA    US      0:58:44.3 0:56:21.3 11:16 15  56       F 1-15                                                                    
2171  627  Megan Clary                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:18.7 0:56:22.0 11:16 37  252      F 30-39                                                                   
2172  2643 Sally Bock                 F      Seattle                   WA    US      0:58:16.7 0:56:24.4 11:17 53  101      F 50-59      West Coast Bocks                                             
2173  2645 Beatrice Wurfel            F      Seattle                   WA    US      0:58:17.5 0:56:24.8 11:17 14  57       F 1-15       West Coast Bocks                                             
2174  3707 Bethany Zissler            F      Loveland                  OH    US      0:58:33.3 0:56:25.1 11:17 48  158      F 40-49                                                                   
2175  3708 Katharine Monroe           F      Indianapolis              IN    US      0:58:33.2 0:56:25.3 11:17 42  159      F 40-49                                                                   
2176  1145 Jim Storm                  M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:56:52.7 0:56:25.4 11:17 62  61       M 60-69                                                                   
2177  1143 Jessica Storm              F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:56:54.3 0:56:26.1 11:17 32  253      F 30-39                                                                   
2178  959  Jan Verhoff                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:34.6 0:56:32.7 11:19 35  254      F 30-39                                                                   
2179  748  Joy Pardi                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:35.0 0:56:33.0 11:19 35  255      F 30-39                                                                   
2180  57   Brandon Sagraves           M      Westerville               OH    US      0:57:21.7 0:56:33.1 11:19 28  281      M 20-29                                                                   
2181  1856 Sabrina Bolha              F      Mount Gilead              OH    US      0:58:42.3 0:56:33.5 11:19 53  102      F 50-59                                                                   
2182  3315 Brittany Sheedy            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:57:22.8 0:56:33.9 11:19 27  327      F 20-29                                                                   
2183  58   Katie Sagraves             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:57:22.7 0:56:34.3 11:19 27  282      M 20-29                                                                   
2184  56   Alexandra Bond             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:46.0 0:56:36.1 11:19 21  328      F 20-29                                                                   
2185  529  Colleen Minnemeyer         F      Spencer                   IN    US      0:58:32.3 0:56:37.6 11:20 34  256      F 30-39                                                                   
2186  2994 Molly Niswander            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:51.8 0:56:37.8 11:20 30  257      F 30-39                                                                   
2187  1179 HIRUT LEGESSE              F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:56:38.2 0:56:38.2 11:20 60  18       F 60-69      Chase                                                        
2188  2197 Nicole Robison             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:35.2 0:56:38.3 11:20 32  258      F 30-39                                                                   
2189  528  Grant Minnemeyer           M      Spencer                   IN    US      0:58:33.0 0:56:38.3 11:20 34  275      M 30-39                                                                   
2190  1826 Alyssa Howard              F      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:58:13.7 0:56:39.0 11:20 28  329      F 20-29                                                                   
2191  1786 Steven Lawrence            M      Westerville               OH    US      0:58:58.1 0:56:41.3 11:20 52  160      M 50-59      Chase                                                        
2192  1365 Haley Vest                 F      Groveport                 OH    US      0:58:55.6 0:56:44.3 11:21 32  259      F 30-39      Chase                                                        
2193  3642 Michelle Bruggeman         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:07.6 0:56:44.9 11:21 32  260      F 30-39                                                                   
2194  1272 Alisha Perry               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:00.6 0:56:46.4 11:21 36  261      F 30-39      Chase                                                        
2195  105  Kati Stevens               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:51.1 0:56:46.5 11:21 28  330      F 20-29                                                                   
2196  860  Michelle McHugh            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:59.1 0:56:47.9 11:22 51  103      F 50-59                                                                   
2197  112  Claire Murphy              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:07.6 0:56:51.1 11:22 41  160      F 40-49                                                                   
2198  831  Hayley Meyer               F      Grandview Heights         OH    US      0:58:34.6 0:56:52.2 11:22 25  331      F 20-29                                                                   
2199  1602 Patrick McKennedy          M      Westerville               OH    US      0:57:42.1 0:56:53.9 11:23 47  201      M 40-49                                                                   
2200  1204 McKenna Coleman            F      London                    OH    US      0:59:49.2 0:56:54.1 11:23 14  58       F 1-15                                                                    
2201  3457 Mary Posani                F      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      0:59:30.9 0:56:57.4 11:23 31  262      F 30-39                                                                   
2202  3485 Casey Waddell              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:17.7 0:56:58.2 11:24 27  283      M 20-29                                                                   
2203  876  Josh Beer                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:55.5 0:56:58.7 11:24 42  202      M 40-49                                                                   
2204  362  Mina Shahinfar             F      New Albany                OH    US      0:58:05.7 0:57:01.2 11:24 20  332      F 20-29                                                                   
2205  1823 Andrea Imondi              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:57:46.9 0:57:07.3 11:25 24  333      F 20-29                                                                   
2206  1467 Debbie Blankartz           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:58:33.4 0:57:07.3 11:25 56  104      F 50-59                                                                   
2207  2001 Sandy Hugill               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:02.6 0:57:09.3 11:26 48  161      F 40-49      Columbus Westside Running Club                               
2208  661  Molly Rankin               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:34.0 0:57:10.6 11:26 39  263      F 30-39                                                                   
2209  1448 Terasa Shaver              F      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:58:36.0 0:57:11.1 11:26 44  162      F 40-49                                                                   
2210  1447 K. Bateson                 F      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:58:36.0 0:57:11.5 11:26 12  59       F 1-15                                                                    
2211  3635 A. Urra                    F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:24.1 0:57:12.0 11:26 11  60       F 1-15                                                                    
2212  78   Peter Robinson             M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:59:18.1 0:57:13.3 11:27 61  62       M 60-69                                                                   
2213  554  Kelly Blue                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:43.8 0:57:14.9 11:27 52  105      F 50-59                                                                   
2214  2272 Kaitlin Madigan            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:29.6 0:57:15.6 11:27 35  264      F 30-39                                                                   
2215  3366 Brian Boudreau             M      Odenton                   MD    US      0:59:08.7 0:57:15.7 11:27 42  203      M 40-49                                                                   
2216  3636 Jessica Reinkingh          F      Schaumburg                IL    US      0:57:49.9 0:57:15.9 11:27 52  106      F 50-59                                                                   
2217  2821 Randi Lewis                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:25.3 0:57:17.6 11:28 66  19       F 60-69                                                                   
2218  3705 David Youngerman           M      Highlands Ranch           CO    US      0:58:08.2 0:57:17.9 11:28 50  161      M 50-59                                                                   
2219  2957 Sarah Smiley               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:23.7 0:57:19.1 11:28 25  334      F 20-29                                                                   
2220  2939 Eric Young                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:26.6 0:57:19.2 11:28 29  284      M 20-29                                                                   
2221  1052 Liz Fry                    F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:59:44.2 0:57:19.5 11:28 32  265      F 30-39                                                                   
2222  1053 Dustin Rains               M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:59:44.5 0:57:19.7 11:28 33  276      M 30-39                                                                   
2223  1310 Frank Moeckel              M      gahanna                   OH    US      0:58:18.7 0:57:20.7 11:28 68  63       M 60-69                                                                   
2224  1707 Paige Warden               F      Plain City                OH    US      0:58:01.1 0:57:20.8 11:28 22  335      F 20-29                                                                   
2225  906  Heather Reid               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:51.3 0:57:21.5 11:28 48  163      F 40-49                                                                   
2226  3272 Sean Martin                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:22.6 0:57:21.9 11:28 54  162      M 50-59                                                                   
2227  3271 Julie Martin               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:22.9 0:57:22.3 11:28 54  107      F 50-59                                                                   
2228  905  Noelle Sicuro              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:52.4 0:57:22.6 11:29 48  164      F 40-49                                                                   
2229  3273 Mackenzie Martin           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:23.7 0:57:23.2 11:29 24  336      F 20-29                                                                   
2230  1446 Glen Pereira               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:22.1 0:57:24.1 11:29 34  277      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
2231  1525 Siena Cooms                F      Sunbury                   OH    US      1:00:12.3 0:57:25.9 11:29 18  75       F 16-19                                                                   
2232  1302 Lauren Brown               F      Springfield               OH    US      0:59:54.6 0:57:26.6 11:29 31  266      F 30-39                                                                   
2233  2780 Courtney Pearce            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:04.0 0:57:26.7 11:29 22  337      F 20-29                                                                   
2234  2781 Blake Szkoda               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:03.9 0:57:26.7 11:29 25  285      M 20-29                                                                   
2235  1523 Madeline Kallgren          F      Sunbury                   OH    US      1:00:13.4 0:57:26.9 11:29 14  61       F 1-15                                                                    
2236  368  Adam Miller                M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:58:05.8 0:57:28.0 11:30 30  278      M 30-39                                                                   
2237  367  Jamie Piccola              F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:58:06.4 0:57:28.8 11:30 29  338      F 20-29                                                                   
2238  1573 Michael Lopez-Matthews     M      Athens                    OH    US      0:58:40.1 0:57:33.1 11:31 28  286      M 20-29                                                                   
2239  18   Ashley Bleimes             F      Boston                    MA    US      0:59:54.6 0:57:35.5 11:31 34  267      F 30-39                                                                   
2240  1874 Melissa Pennington         F      Holly Springs             NC    US      0:59:31.6 0:57:36.7 11:31 22  339      F 20-29                                                                   
2241  2394 Taylor Walker              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:59:18.7 0:57:37.9 11:32 24  340      F 20-29                                                                   
2242  3049 Kushagra Mahaseth          M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:58:53.2 0:57:41.5 11:32 21  287      M 20-29                                                                   
2243  3206 Janie Riddle               F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:59:06.7 0:57:42.0 11:32 30  268      F 30-39                                                                   
2244  573  Cindy Huffman              F      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      1:00:24.9 0:57:43.9 11:33 55  108      F 50-59                                                                   
2245  1548 Marie Kennedy              F      Marengo                   OH    US      0:58:23.3 0:57:44.5 11:33 43  165      F 40-49                                                                   
2246  2733 Adam Ferguson              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:48.7 0:57:45.1 11:33 43  204      M 40-49      Gobble Down Productions                                      
2247  2246 Megan Ricci                F      Powell                    OH    US      1:00:34.1 0:57:45.3 11:33 39  269      F 30-39      Running Riccis                                               
2248  1549 Julia Kennedy              F      Marengo                   OH    US      0:58:25.9 0:57:46.0 11:33 13  62       F 1-15                                                                    
2249  1848 Adam Swygart               M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:58:35.7 0:57:46.1 11:33 31  279      M 30-39                                                                   
2250  1305 Emily Sampsill             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:11.7 0:57:46.8 11:33 33  270      F 30-39                                                                   
2251  1805 Regina Emery               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:26.1 0:57:46.9 11:33 55  109      F 50-59                                                                   
2252  725  Melinda Zemper             F      West Chester              OH    US      1:00:07.4 0:57:47.5 11:34 61  20       F 60-69      Slow Motion                                                  
2253  695  Rachael Feinberg           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:51.0 0:57:47.7 11:34 20  341      F 20-29                                                                   
2254  1286 Kelsie McNett              F      Galena                    OH    US      0:58:57.7 0:57:48.0 11:34 29  342      F 20-29                                                                   
2255  1620 Murugan Ganesh             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:17.0 0:57:48.5 11:34 48  205      M 40-49      Chase                                                        
2256  2734 L. Ferguson                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:52.7 0:57:48.7 11:34 10  89       M 1-15       Gobble Down Productions                                      
2257  1419 Molly Woodruff             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:58:59.6 0:57:50.0 11:34 42  166      F 40-49                                                                   
2258  1380 Andy Jones                 M      Galena                    OH    US      0:58:59.4 0:57:50.0 11:34 80  9        M 70-99                                                                   
2259  92   Mary Corbett               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:06.8 0:57:50.5 11:34 26  343      F 20-29                                                                   
2260  325  L. McGarry                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:38.9 0:57:52.3 11:34 11  90       M 1-15                                                                    
2261  696  Lauren Welsh               F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      0:59:56.9 0:57:53.7 11:35 19  76       F 16-19                                                                   
2262  1328 Ariel Swart                M      Westerville               OH    US      0:58:15.8 0:57:56.8 11:35 30  280      M 30-39                                                                   
2263  3612 Elizabeth Hubbard          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:13.2 0:57:57.0 11:35 51  110      F 50-59      Spomahu                                                      
2264  1327 Brooke Richards            F      Westerville               OH    US      0:58:16.3 0:57:57.3 11:35 31  271      F 30-39                                                                   
2265  965  Benjamin Arnold            M      Wadsworth                 OH    US      0:58:35.5 0:57:58.6 11:36 35  281      M 30-39                                                                   
2266  3616 Ed Hubbard                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:15.4 0:57:59.7 11:36 53  163      M 50-59      Spomahu                                                      
2267  2872 Timothy Faatz              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:57.7 0:58:01.1 11:36 49  206      M 40-49                                                                   
2268  2057 Jay Beck                   M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:59:21.9 0:58:03.9 11:37 50  164      M 50-59                                                                   
2269  1940 Alice O'Neill              F      Denver                    CO    US      0:58:37.3 0:58:04.1 11:37 28  344      F 20-29                                                                   
2270  730  Paul Kramer                M      Stroudsburg               PA    US      0:59:25.4 0:58:05.5 11:37 65  64       M 60-69      MAzing Racers                                                
2271  1167 Xiangdi Wang               M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:59:18.1 0:58:06.7 11:37 24  288      M 20-29                                                                   
2272  1166 Clarissa Heigley           F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:59:18.4 0:58:07.2 11:37 25  345      F 20-29                                                                   
2273  2283 Bob Mako                   M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:00:52.0 0:58:08.4 11:38 63  65       M 60-69                                                                   
2274  920  Eric Nygren                M      Bemidji                   MN    US      1:00:21.2 0:58:09.7 11:38 43  207      M 40-49                                                                   
2275  1564 Ashley Napier              F      Hebron                    KY    US      0:59:13.9 0:58:09.9 11:38 36  272      F 30-39                                                                   
2276  2870 Scott Fasano               M      Annapolis                 MD    US      1:00:36.9 0:58:10.1 11:38 44  208      M 40-49      Here for the pie!                                            
2277  1967 nadine Bouchan             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:59:00.2 0:58:11.5 11:38 23  346      F 20-29      Chase                                                        
2278  3201 Justin Miller              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:12:07.6 0:58:19.2 11:40 15  91       M 1-15                                                                    
2279  1730 Neal Raclaw                M      Powell                    OH    US      0:59:46.4 0:58:19.2 11:40 48  209      M 40-49                                                                   
2280  3199 Amelia Miller              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:12:07.0 0:58:19.3 11:40 13  63       F 1-15                                                                    
2281  1321 Ryan Depew                 M      COLUMBUS                  OH    US      0:59:52.5 0:58:19.6 11:40 29  289      M 20-29                                                                   
2282  978  Tim Grillo                 M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:00:08.7 0:58:20.7 11:40 59  165      M 50-59                                                                   
2283  979  Mary Grillo                F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:00:08.8 0:58:21.2 11:40 60  21       F 60-69                                                                   
2284  3198 Patricia Teach             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:12:09.5 0:58:21.3 11:40 50  111      F 50-59                                                                   
2285  3405 Chris Cooksey              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:26.1 0:58:24.4 11:41 26  290      M 20-29      #teambenji                                                   
2286  3375 jacob larsen               M      hilliard                  OH    US      0:58:38.3 0:58:24.6 11:41 22  291      M 20-29      Chase                                                        
2287  1563 Amanda Jeffrey             F      Fort Hood                 TX    US      0:59:28.7 0:58:25.2 11:41 37  273      F 30-39                                                                   
2288  146  S. Rossi                   M      Granville                 OH    US      0:58:47.0 0:58:26.5 11:41 9   92       M 1-15                                                                    
2289  254  Maria Cook                 F      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:58:47.1 0:58:26.9 11:41 48  167      F 40-49                                                                   
2290  3376 josh larsen                M      hilliard                  OH    US      0:58:40.0 0:58:26.9 11:41 17  91       M 16-19      Chase                                                        
2291  3454 Pengyi Li                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:00.4 0:58:27.0 11:41 63  66       M 60-69                                                                   
2292  1111 Nancy Theado               F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:59:53.1 0:58:27.3 11:41 49  168      F 40-49                                                                   
2293  2003 Abbie Miller               F      Worthington               OH    US      1:01:24.2 0:58:29.2 11:42 20  347      F 20-29                                                                   
2294  2004 Elaine Miller              F      Worthington               OH    US      1:01:24.2 0:58:29.3 11:42 19  77       F 16-19                                                                   
2295  2079 Janice Houseman            F      Dayton                    OH    US      1:00:48.8 0:58:30.6 11:42 56  112      F 50-59                                                                   
2296  1550 Kathleen Lemanek           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:11.2 0:58:31.2 11:42 61  22       F 60-69                                                                   
2297  562  Matthew Bane               M      Arlington                 MA    US      1:01:01.3 0:58:37.6 11:44 49  210      M 40-49                                                                   
2298  138  Rob Artz                   M      Westerville               OH    US      0:58:59.8 0:58:39.1 11:44 56  166      M 50-59                                                                   
2299  3398 Morgan Broda               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:44.3 0:58:39.2 11:44 26  348      F 20-29                                                                   
2300  1431 Lena Schreiber             F      Orient                    OH    US      0:59:46.2 0:58:39.3 11:44 28  349      F 20-29                                                                   
2301  563  I. Bane                    F      Arlington                 MA    US      1:01:02.5 0:58:39.5 11:44 11  64       F 1-15                                                                    
2302  1925 Courtney Butler            F      Marysville                OH    US      0:59:57.9 0:58:40.0 11:44 31  274      F 30-39                                                                   
2303  1760 Dwight Bowman              M      Westerville               OH    US      1:00:42.1 0:58:44.7 11:45 58  167      M 50-59                                                                   
2304  1442 Carol Hill                 F      Westerville               OH    US      1:00:24.9 0:58:48.2 11:46 65  23       F 60-69                                                                   
2305  1069 Selene Beck                F      Glenford                  OH    US      1:01:03.4 0:58:49.5 11:46 44  169      F 40-49                                                                   
2306  2237 Sarah Miller               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:39.7 0:58:53.3 11:47 35  275      F 30-39                                                                   
2307  244  Jana Leotta                F      Bridgewater               NJ    US      1:00:38.2 0:58:55.4 11:47 21  350      F 20-29                                                                   
2308  547  Bridget Hayes              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:04.2 0:59:01.9 11:48 13  65       F 1-15                                                                    
2309  2930 Michael Eiland             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:23.5 0:59:01.9 11:48 65  67       M 60-69                                                                   
2310  3433 Sydney Zupan               F      Rochester                 NY    US      0:59:35.2 0:59:07.2 11:49 23  351      F 20-29      #JANEZZUPAN                                                  
2311  3603 Liz Geraghty               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:30.7 0:59:07.3 11:49 48  170      F 40-49                                                                   
2312  3436 Jeff Arnold                M      Springfield               MO    US      0:59:35.8 0:59:07.6 11:50 23  292      M 20-29      #JANEZZUPAN                                                  
2313  938  Amanda Ventresca           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:24.2 0:59:07.9 11:50 19  78       F 16-19                                                                   
2314  2376 Mallory Rowan              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:44.3 0:59:09.0 11:50 25  352      F 20-29                                                                   
2315  1788 Monica Emery               F      Dayton                    OH    US      1:01:49.8 0:59:10.2 11:50 18  79       F 16-19                                                                   
2316  1787 Melinda Emery              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:50.5 0:59:10.7 11:50 29  353      F 20-29                                                                   
2317  1521 Eric Tang                  M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:59:36.6 0:59:10.9 11:50 13  93       M 1-15                                                                    
2318  2361 I. Chang                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:36.9 0:59:11.9 11:50 11  94       M 1-15                                                                    
2319  3051 Michael Hucko              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:04.5 0:59:12.2 11:50 38  282      M 30-39                                                                   
2320  2059 Tommy Horner               M      New Albany                OH    US      0:59:25.9 0:59:12.4 11:50 19  92       M 16-19      Horner                                                       
2321  2854 Margaret Fritz             F      New Albany                OH    US      1:02:00.5 0:59:12.8 11:51 23  354      F 20-29                                                                   
2322  2022 Brittany Rigg              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:34.5 0:59:14.7 11:51 29  355      F 20-29                                                                   
2323  260  Lucas Frye                 M      Galena                    OH    US      1:01:07.0 0:59:20.5 11:52 14  95       M 1-15       #4xfrye                                                      
2324  259  Angel Frye                 F      Galena                    OH    US      1:01:07.8 0:59:21.7 11:52 21  356      F 20-29      #4xfrye                                                      
2325  2258 Robert Norris              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:02:12.3 0:59:22.2 11:52 47  211      M 40-49      Norris                                                       
2326  2260 L. Norris                  M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:02:13.5 0:59:23.4 11:53 11  96       M 1-15       Norris                                                       
2327  1011 Amy Anderson               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:04.8 0:59:23.9 11:53 47  171      F 40-49                                                                   
2328  1913 Doug Maier                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:01:05.9 0:59:24.7 11:53 57  168      M 50-59                                                                   
2329  2020 Cheryl Zupan               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:02.6 0:59:26.3 11:53 63  24       F 60-69                                                                   
2330  1799 Unknown Partic. 1799       M                                              0:59:37.6 0:59:26.9 11:53     30       No Age Given                                                              
2331  1165 Tara Nevius                F      blacklick                 OH    US      1:01:50.0 0:59:34.7 11:55 28  357      F 20-29                                                                   
2332  687  Antonio Collura            M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:36.0 0:59:35.9 11:55 42  212      M 40-49                                                                   
2333  1394 Dave Johnson               M      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:00:43.4 0:59:36.7 11:55 64  68       M 60-69                                                                   
2334  817  Ross Bishoff               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:37.4 0:59:36.8 11:55 42  213      M 40-49                                                                   
2335  1395 Leslie Johnson             F      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:00:43.1 0:59:37.5 11:56 56  113      F 50-59                                                                   
2336  1164 Nicholas Nevius            M      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:01:52.9 0:59:37.8 11:56 31  283      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
2337  3191 Heather Yardley            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:52.4 0:59:38.0 11:56 42  172      F 40-49                                                                   
2338  1929 Niccole Reing-Hurley       F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:34.1 0:59:41.3 11:56 43  173      F 40-49                                                                   
2339  170  Ashley Conley              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:20.3 0:59:43.7 11:57 26  358      F 20-29                                                                   
2340  169  Chris Henson               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:20.2 0:59:44.4 11:57 27  293      M 20-29                                                                   
2341  3468 S Colleen Kimble           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:45.1 0:59:48.5 11:58 29  359      F 20-29                                                                   
2342  1895 Victoria Cipro             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:50.5 0:59:49.4 11:58 33  276      F 30-39                                                                   
2343  82   Rebecca Asmo               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:55.9 0:59:49.5 11:58 39  277      F 30-39                                                                   
2344  1896 Jeffrey Cipro              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:50.5 0:59:49.9 11:58 34  284      M 30-39                                                                   
2345  3469 Michelle Orack             F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:02:46.9 0:59:51.0 11:58 28  360      F 20-29                                                                   
2346  1134 Aaron Saez                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:08.2 0:59:58.2 12:00 49  214      M 40-49                                                                   
2347  3514 Katarina Benejova          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:19.2 0:59:59.2 12:00 32  278      F 30-39                                                                   
2348  3513 Martin Benej               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:20.3 0:59:59.3 12:00 32  285      M 30-39                                                                   
2349  1133 Stacey Buttel              F      Millersport               OH    US      1:02:10.0 1:00:00.0 12:00 46  174      F 40-49                                                                   
2350  2726 Briana Konich              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:42.2 1:00:02.6 12:01 25  361      F 20-29                                                                   
2351  2086 Stephenie Jordan           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:00:17.4 1:00:03.0 12:01 36  279      F 30-39                                                                   
2352  2727 Ashley Konich              F      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:01:42.8 1:00:03.6 12:01 25  362      F 20-29                                                                   
2353  243  Lori Leotta                F      Bridgewater               NJ    US      1:01:49.1 1:00:05.7 12:01 61  25       F 60-69                                                                   
2354  139  Lori Dale                  F      Springfield               IL    US      1:02:01.1 1:00:06.2 12:01 45  175      F 40-49                                                                   
2355  140  Tommy Dale                 M      Springfield               IL    US      1:02:02.0 1:00:06.4 12:01 49  215      M 40-49                                                                   
2356  2708 Yasar Shah                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:02.5 1:00:08.0 12:02 32  286      M 30-39                                                                   
2357  1129 Michael Tatusko            M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      1:00:37.2 1:00:11.9 12:02 30  287      M 30-39                                                                   
2358  1128 Greg Tatusko               M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      1:00:37.1 1:00:13.0 12:03 60  69       M 60-69                                                                   
2359  3053 Michael Stofel             M      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:07.3 1:00:14.3 12:03 49  216      M 40-49                                                                   
2360  1375 Kristy Villaveces          F      Westerville               OH    US      1:00:29.7 1:00:15.0 12:03 55  114      F 50-59                                                                   
2361  449  Ann Rossmiller             F      Southgate                 KY    US      1:01:15.2 1:00:16.3 12:03 26  363      F 20-29                                                                   
2362  220  Misty Barnett              F      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:01:57.6 1:00:18.1 12:04 25  364      F 20-29                                                                   
2363  226  Stephanie Roe              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:23.9 1:00:25.9 12:05 28  365      F 20-29                                                                   
2364  1221 Mason Tice                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:14.3 1:00:26.1 12:05 30  288      M 30-39                                                                   
2365  3039 Rona Law                   F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:22.1 1:00:26.2 12:05 31  280      F 30-39                                                                   
2366  3136 Kelly Satterfield          F      ColumbusC                 OH    US      1:02:54.3 1:00:26.7 12:05 32  281      F 30-39                                                                   
2367  3137 Michael Morris             M      ColumbusC                 OH    US      1:02:55.8 1:00:28.2 12:06 32  289      M 30-39                                                                   
2368  3164 Whitney Vann               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:54.5 1:00:28.6 12:06 34  290      M 30-39                                                                   
2369  3440 Steven Santanello          M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:22.1 1:00:30.5 12:06 64  70       M 60-69                                                                   
2370  3439 Katie Santanello           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:21.2 1:00:30.6 12:06 23  366      F 20-29                                                                   
2371  3438 Abbey Santanello           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:22.0 1:00:31.5 12:06 26  367      F 20-29                                                                   
2372  1867 Jaclyn Gafford             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:39.0 1:00:39.0 12:08 36  282      F 30-39                                                                   
2373  3703 Arie Glavan                M      Milwaukee                 WI    US      1:01:32.7 1:00:41.3 12:08 29  294      M 20-29                                                                   
2374  3704 Lisa Taxier                F      Milwaukee                 WI    US      1:01:32.7 1:00:41.5 12:08 28  368      F 20-29                                                                   
2375  1324 Mack Parks                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:29.1 1:00:42.0 12:08 32  291      M 30-39                                                                   
2376  1322 Nikki Gilson               F      Westerville               OH    US      1:01:31.0 1:00:43.0 12:09 40  176      F 40-49                                                                   
2377  1323 Hannah Walsh               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:30.7 1:00:43.4 12:09 31  283      F 30-39                                                                   
2378  1325 Sam Mudrick                M      Dayton                    OH    US      1:01:31.6 1:00:44.7 12:09 36  292      M 30-39                                                                   
2379  1291 William Gibson             M      Columbia                  SC    US      1:03:06.5 1:00:46.3 12:09 31  293      M 30-39                                                                   
2380  1141 Heather Harrigan           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:53.6 1:00:46.4 12:09 40  177      F 40-49                                                                   
2381  711  Shelley Straub             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:54.2 1:00:47.2 12:09 47  178      F 40-49                                                                   
2382  1089 Brian Johnson              M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      1:02:01.6 1:00:49.0 12:10 44  217      M 40-49                                                                   
2383  3403 Brian Cooksey              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:55.1 1:00:53.0 12:11 28  295      M 20-29      #teambenji                                                   
2384  2880 Josh Cooksey               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:55.1 1:00:53.3 12:11 31  294      M 30-39      #teambenji                                                   
2385  1428 Brooke Wetsch              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:54.8 1:00:54.8 12:11 29  369      F 20-29                                                                   
2386  1965 Zachary Motter             M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:03:25.9 1:00:55.1 12:11 30  295      M 30-39                                                                   
2387  3407 ben cooksey                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:56.5 1:00:55.6 12:11 24  296      M 20-29      #teambenji                                                   
2388  1942 Tera Parrella              F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:03:53.8 1:00:55.7 12:11 28  370      F 20-29                                                                   
2389  3411 Abby Letcher               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:56.8 1:00:56.0 12:11 24  371      F 20-29      #teambenji                                                   
2390  1148 Rebeka Maples              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:04.9 1:00:56.8 12:11 72  2        F 70-99                                                                   
2391  2962 Evan Christophe Mihocik    M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:06.2 1:00:57.4 12:11 21  297      M 20-29                                                                   
2392  1306 Allison Werner             F      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:48.9 1:01:00.6 12:12 24  372      F 20-29      Chase                                                        
2393  2332 Bradley Huschart           M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:07.3 1:01:01.0 12:12 25  298      M 20-29                                                                   
2394  2334 Karen Huschart             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:08.7 1:01:01.7 12:12 60  26       F 60-69                                                                   
2395  621  Mahender Mogulla           M      Delaware                  OH    US      1:03:02.1 1:01:04.0 12:13 39  296      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
2396  3287 Peter Tian                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:01:09.7 1:01:09.7 12:14 22  299      M 20-29                                                                   
2397  1453 Amanda Plugge              F      Galena                    OH    US      1:01:30.1 1:01:11.1 12:14 41  179      F 40-49                                                                   
2398  2007 Jeanette Van Akelijen      F      Powell                    OH    US      1:01:24.7 1:01:11.7 12:14 59  115      F 50-59                                                                   
2399  1716 Beth Wenner                F      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:03:07.6 1:01:13.4 12:15 62  27       F 60-69                                                                   
2400  1714 Kevin Wenner               M      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:03:07.1 1:01:14.2 12:15 62  71       M 60-69                                                                   
2401  2349 Deepak JOSHI               M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:05:31.5 1:01:15.2 12:15 54  169      M 50-59                                                                   
2402  557  Zachary Snyder             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:02:34.1 1:01:15.8 12:15 13  97       M 1-15       David & Zachary Snyder                                       
2403  558  David Snyder               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:02:34.9 1:01:16.0 12:15 21  300      M 20-29      David & Zachary Snyder                                       
2404  2849 Aiyan Hu                   F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:35.6 1:01:19.6 12:16 24  373      F 20-29                                                                   
2405  2119 Jaren McCormick            F      Powell                    OH    US      1:02:28.3 1:01:22.9 12:17 39  284      F 30-39                                                                   
2406  2120 Andrew McCormick           M      Powell                    OH    US      1:02:28.7 1:01:23.3 12:17 45  218      M 40-49                                                                   
2407  2151 Caryn Taylor               F      London                    OH    US      1:03:47.3 1:01:30.8 12:18 56  116      F 50-59                                                                   
2408  1496 Kendel Miller              F      Westerville               OH    US      1:01:48.3 1:01:31.1 12:18 53  117      F 50-59                                                                   
2409  1861 Leslie Shilling            F      Alta                      WY    US      1:02:53.3 1:01:33.1 12:19 31  285      F 30-39                                                                   
2410  1793 Ronan Factora              M      North Royalton            OH    US      1:03:33.5 1:01:33.4 12:19 48  219      M 40-49                                                                   
2411  1792 Emily Factora              F      North Royalton            OH    US      1:03:33.6 1:01:33.6 12:19 15  66       F 1-15                                                                    
2412  1664 Jeanna Overstreet          F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      1:02:31.5 1:01:33.7 12:19 50  118      F 50-59                                                                   
2413  2997 Brandy Sutton              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:05.8 1:01:37.9 12:20 44  180      F 40-49                                                                   
2414  1538 Anna Kairis                F      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:09.7 1:01:39.6 12:20 24  374      F 20-29                                                                   
2415  1540 Ellie Kairis               F      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:10.7 1:01:41.8 12:20 22  375      F 20-29                                                                   
2416  204  Rob Leasure                M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:02:56.4 1:01:46.1 12:21 49  220      M 40-49                                                                   
2417  811  Rich Broderick             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:51.4 1:01:46.2 12:21 67  72       M 60-69                                                                   
2418  202  Anthony Leasure            M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:02:56.7 1:01:46.5 12:21 13  98       M 1-15                                                                    
2419  1542 Matthew Kairis             M      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:17.7 1:01:47.0 12:21 53  170      M 50-59                                                                   
2420  761  Jodie Engle                F      COLUMBUS                  OH    US      1:03:54.3 1:01:47.2 12:21 44  181      F 40-49                                                                   
2421  286  Patricia Ezoua             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:55.5 1:01:48.0 12:22 26  376      F 20-29                                                                   
2422  1537 Susan Kairis               F      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:18.5 1:01:48.4 12:22 49  182      F 40-49                                                                   
2423  518  Subha Lembach              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:02.9 1:01:49.7 12:22 44  183      F 40-49                                                                   
2424  2055 Mary Shaffer               F      Grove City                OH    US      1:04:36.7 1:01:53.1 12:23 49  184      F 40-49                                                                   
2425  2054 Paul Shaffer               M      Grove City                OH    US      1:04:37.3 1:01:53.2 12:23 50  171      M 50-59      Chase                                                        
2426  1852 Katelyn Jackson            F      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:48.0 1:01:56.5 12:23 30  286      F 30-39                                                                   
2427  1851 Savannah Harkema           F      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:50.0 1:01:58.3 12:24 32  287      F 30-39                                                                   
2428  1271 Bhuvaneswari Valivarthi    F      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:02:16.9 1:01:59.1 12:24 33  288      F 30-39                                                                   
2429  1541 Sophia Kairis              F      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:28.8 1:01:59.1 12:24 17  80       F 16-19                                                                   
2430  1539 Grace Kairis               F      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:28.6 1:01:59.2 12:24 20  377      F 20-29                                                                   
2431  3063 Jesus Isea                 M      Powell                    OH    US      1:03:49.6 1:02:00.2 12:24 59  172      M 50-59                                                                   
2432  3713 Jacalyn Borchardt          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:30.2 1:02:01.2 12:24 34  289      F 30-39                                                                   
2433  1360 Andrew Tinkham             M      Westerville               OH    US      1:04:33.8 1:02:07.4 12:25 45  221      M 40-49                                                                   
2434  3484 Cassandra Waddell          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:27.3 1:02:08.0 12:26 27  378      F 20-29                                                                   
2435  3246 Amanda Sweeney             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:04:29.4 1:02:08.4 12:26 31  290      F 30-39                                                                   
2436  1663 Chantel Overstreet         F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:03:11.9 1:02:13.9 12:27 29  379      F 20-29                                                                   
2437  2123 Katie Scholl               F      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:05:34.5 1:02:18.4 12:28 37  291      F 30-39                                                                   
2438  1964 Katie Nguyen               F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:04:53.6 1:02:23.4 12:29 29  380      F 20-29                                                                   
2439  2154 Mike Uniacke               M      Powell                    OH    US      1:04:29.4 1:02:24.1 12:29 38  297      M 30-39                                                                   
2440  1203 Paul Coleman               M      London                    OH    US      1:05:23.8 1:02:26.9 12:29 58  173      M 50-59                                                                   
2441  3001 Ryan Judy                  M      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:03:21.0 1:02:31.3 12:30 26  301      M 20-29                                                                   
2442  2168 Kellsey Weeks              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:03:11.0 1:02:39.0 12:32 31  292      F 30-39                                                                   
2443  620  Megan Kelley               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:15.9 1:02:39.2 12:32 28  381      F 20-29                                                                   
2444  2853 Nathaniel Buzenski         M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:30.9 1:02:43.4 12:33 26  302      M 20-29                                                                   
2445  114  Debbie Hatfield            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:55.9 1:02:45.1 12:33 52  119      F 50-59      Chase                                                        
2446  2725 A. Niemie                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:45.0 1:02:45.4 12:33 8   99       M 1-15                                                                    
2447  2724 April Niemie               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:46.3 1:02:48.5 12:34 38  293      F 30-39                                                                   
2448  523  A. Lambert                 F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:04:08.1 1:02:52.8 12:35 10  67       F 1-15                                                                    
2449  521  Marnie Lambert             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:04:09.2 1:02:54.2 12:35 52  120      F 50-59                                                                   
2450  2030 Jodie Foster               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:32.7 1:02:54.6 12:35 51  121      F 50-59      FosterFORCE                                                  
2451  1031 Kelsey Price               F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:05:51.1 1:02:55.4 12:35 29  382      F 20-29      MRTT                                                         
2452  298  Jason Yanich               M      Delaware                  OH    US      1:03:39.7 1:02:56.8 12:35 45  222      M 40-49                                                                   
2453  192  Adrienne Yanich            F      Delaware                  OH    US      1:03:42.2 1:02:57.9 12:36 32  294      F 30-39                                                                   
2454  193  N. Yanich                  F      Delaware                  OH    US      1:03:41.8 1:02:58.2 12:36 8   68       F 1-15                                                                    
2455  1790 Christy Amatos             F      Alexandria                VA    US      1:05:39.4 1:03:01.0 12:36 33  295      F 30-39                                                                   
2456  685  Alexander Holden           M      columbus                  OH    US      1:03:45.0 1:03:01.1 12:36 21  303      M 20-29                                                                   
2457  2723 Michelle Kullberg          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:01.0 1:03:03.2 12:37 29  383      F 20-29                                                                   
2458  378  Jenna Dunham               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:03:54.6 1:03:08.2 12:38 31  296      F 30-39                                                                   
2459  3600 Nawal Midraj               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:48.0 1:03:11.1 12:38 22  384      F 20-29                                                                   
2460  3115 Matt Niemie                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:12.0 1:03:12.5 12:39 38  298      M 30-39                                                                   
2461  2277 Syvisoi Reifenberg         F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:06:17.4 1:03:18.0 12:40 38  297      F 30-39                                                                   
2462  2171 Ann Crickard               F      Marysville                OH    US      1:04:11.1 1:03:26.7 12:41 61  28       F 60-69                                                                   
2463  2173 Sarah Crickard             F      Irwin                     OH    US      1:04:11.2 1:03:26.9 12:41 29  385      F 20-29                                                                   
2464  3210 Cathy Hreachmack           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:03:44.2 1:03:29.5 12:42 59  122      F 50-59                                                                   
2465  2124 Lisa Carter                F      Westerville               OH    US      1:06:45.9 1:03:29.6 12:42 59  123      F 50-59                                                                   
2466  2446 Sarah Spaulding            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:17:49.8 1:03:37.0 12:43 27  386      F 20-29                                                                   
2467  1014 Byshe Newman               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:43.8 1:03:44.6 12:45 35  298      F 30-39      Chase                                                        
2468  581  Jessica He                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:18:00.5 1:03:45.9 12:45 29  387      F 20-29                                                                   
2469  1304 Jim Bryant                 M      Westerville               OH    US      1:05:00.0 1:03:51.6 12:46 63  73       M 60-69      Chase                                                        
2470  1933 Abby O'Brien               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:42.3 1:03:51.9 12:46 40  185      F 40-49                                                                   
2471  1449 Mackenzie Yonce            F      Galena                    OH    US      1:04:12.4 1:03:53.7 12:47 43  186      F 40-49                                                                   
2472  2968 Kate Roelle                F      Westerville               OH    US      1:06:55.2 1:03:56.5 12:47 30  299      F 30-39                                                                   
2473  1673 Mark Stach                 M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:04:45.1 1:04:07.1 12:49 57  174      M 50-59                                                                   
2474  2293 George L Gulu              M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:05:23.8 1:04:14.4 12:51 35  299      M 30-39                                                                   
2475  2021 Laura Rigg                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:34.6 1:04:14.7 12:51 32  300      F 30-39                                                                   
2476  2294 George Gulu                M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:05:25.4 1:04:16.1 12:51 61  74       M 60-69                                                                   
2477  2883 Ashley Burns               F      Conover                   OH    US      1:05:10.6 1:04:16.4 12:51 22  388      F 20-29                                                                   
2478  2373 Joshua Emerson             M      Chicago                   IL    US      1:05:36.5 1:04:20.7 12:52 45  223      M 40-49                                                                   
2479  2372 D. Emerson                 M      Chicago                   IL    US      1:05:37.3 1:04:21.4 12:52 10  100      M 1-15                                                                    
2480  3030 Lisa Rantala               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:12.5 1:04:22.3 12:52 42  187      F 40-49                                                                   
2481  987  Julie Hughes               F      columbus                  OH    US      1:06:58.8 1:04:24.3 12:53 53  124      F 50-59                                                                   
2482  575  Reissa Ress                F      Bronx                     NY    US      1:06:50.0 1:04:28.2 12:54 32  301      F 30-39                                                                   
2483  3633 Roberto Rangel             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:04.6 1:04:38.2 12:56 31  300      M 30-39                                                                   
2484  315  Allan Barnum               M      Westerville               OH    US      1:20:12.9 1:04:41.3 12:56 61  75       M 60-69                                                                   
2485  281  Ryan Rekstis               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:48.9 1:04:41.9 12:56 42  224      M 40-49                                                                   
2486  1475 Robert Fahringer           M      Worthington               OH    US      1:05:15.8 1:04:42.4 12:56 48  225      M 40-49                                                                   
2487  1476 Sherri Fahringer           F      Worthington               OH    US      1:05:16.7 1:04:42.9 12:57 45  188      F 40-49                                                                   
2488  2172 Charles Crickard           M      Irwin                     OH    US      1:05:28.5 1:04:43.1 12:57 30  301      M 30-39                                                                   
2489  282  C. Rekstis                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:49.1 1:04:43.5 12:57 9   69       F 1-15                                                                    
2490  450  Unknown Partic. 450        M                                              1:07:44.8 1:04:46.2 12:57     31       No Age Given                                                              
2491  2130 Robert Sellman             M      Powell                    OH    US      1:06:53.5 1:04:47.6 12:58 48  226      M 40-49                                                                   
2492  2131 Ashley Hatfield            F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:06:53.1 1:04:47.7 12:58 28  389      F 20-29                                                                   
2493  2018 David Granata              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:14.9 1:04:48.7 12:58 41  227      M 40-49      Chase                                                        
2494  1137 Ryan Ferrell               M      Groveport                 OH    US      1:05:57.7 1:04:49.0 12:58 35  302      M 30-39                                                                   
2495  1138 Stephania Bernard-Ferrell  F      Lithopolis                OH    US      1:05:58.1 1:04:49.5 12:58 36  302      F 30-39                                                                   
2496  1748 Tracy RAFFERTY             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:50.5 1:04:51.2 12:58 40  189      F 40-49                                                                   
2497  2882 Avery Mukherjee            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:30.4 1:04:51.9 12:58 23  390      F 20-29                                                                   
2498  1520 Mary Alice Momeyer         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:58.7 1:04:52.5 12:59 65  29       F 60-69                                                                   
2499  3296 Diane Savage               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:07:32.9 1:05:05.6 13:01 40  190      F 40-49                                                                   
2500  1135 Lisa Miller                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:36.8 1:05:06.3 13:01 43  191      F 40-49      Rocky Fork Running Club                                      
2501  2881 Sydney Cooksey             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:13.9 1:05:15.8 13:03 31  303      F 30-39      #teambenji                                                   
2502  75   Sarah Vorhis               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:14.5 1:05:16.8 13:03 32  304      F 30-39      #teambenji                                                   
2503  1729 Matt Mowrer                M      Grove City                OH    US      1:07:32.0 1:05:20.9 13:04 40  228      M 40-49                                                                   
2504  545  Joseph Hayes               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:30.1 1:05:21.4 13:04 53  175      M 50-59      Chase                                                        
2505  1083 Kyle' A Mitchell           F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:07:22.8 1:05:21.7 13:04 14  70       F 1-15                                                                    
2506  1726 Laura Smith                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:33.4 1:05:22.2 13:04 36  305      F 30-39                                                                   
2507  2933 M. James                   F      Gahanna                   OH    US      1:07:47.1 1:05:25.7 13:05 10  71       F 1-15                                                                    
2508  327  JUSTIN CANADA              M      Wooster                   OH    US      1:18:39.3 1:05:26.8 13:05 35  303      M 30-39                                                                   
2509  326  ASHLEY WILLIAMS            F      Wooster                   OH    US      1:18:40.4 1:05:28.4 13:06 36  306      F 30-39                                                                   
2510  2934 Maria James                F      Gahanna                   OH    US      1:07:49.8 1:05:28.4 13:06 35  307      F 30-39                                                                   
2511  2807 Jeanne Lennon              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:07.3 1:05:28.6 13:06 59  125      F 50-59                                                                   
2512  823  Melanie Stanley            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:46.6 1:05:33.7 13:07 63  30       F 60-69                                                                   
2513  2024 Amy Valigora               F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:07:38.7 1:05:49.4 13:10 47  192      F 40-49      Chase                                                        
2514  2244 Kara Stillberger           F      Zanesville                OH    US      1:08:38.3 1:05:49.4 13:10 30  308      F 30-39      Running Riccis                                               
2515  319  Unknown Partic. 319        M                                              1:07:24.7 1:05:50.3 13:10     32       No Age Given                                                              
2516  3452 H. Liu                     F      Athens                    OH    US      1:07:11.8 1:06:06.0 13:13 12  72       F 1-15       Rainbow                                                      
2517  3043 Unknown Partic. 3043       M                                              1:09:14.6 1:06:07.2 13:13     33       No Age Given                                                              
2518  2941 Sara Bowling               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:43.5 1:06:07.3 13:13 55  126      F 50-59                                                                   
2519  380  Mo Kleinhenz               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:18.8 1:06:09.0 13:14 21  391      F 20-29                                                                   
2520  629  Heather Fidler             F      Grandview Heights         OH    US      1:08:31.1 1:06:10.8 13:14 47  193      F 40-49                                                                   
2521  1256 Alonzo Foreman             M      New Albany                OH    US      1:10:27.3 1:06:15.1 13:15 35  304      M 30-39                                                                   
2522  1084 Kyen Mitchell              M      Pickerington              OH    US      1:08:21.5 1:06:19.3 13:16 16  93       M 16-19                                                                   
2523  2135 Russ Pollock               M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:09:05.1 1:06:21.3 13:16 64  76       M 60-69                                                                   
2524  2136 Mary McNamara              F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:09:05.2 1:06:21.3 13:16 34  309      F 30-39                                                                   
2525  2058 Maggie Horner              F      New Albany                OH    US      1:06:43.0 1:06:28.6 13:18 22  392      F 20-29      Horner                                                       
2526  636  Mary Hill                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:22.9 1:06:32.6 13:19 58  127      F 50-59                                                                   
2527  1123 Alea Newsom                F      Zanesville                OH    US      1:07:42.2 1:06:38.6 13:20 36  310      F 30-39                                                                   
2528  1966 Cecile Borromeo            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:07:29.8 1:06:41.4 13:20 53  128      F 50-59      Chase                                                        
2529  1795 Jianhong Mei               F      Solon                     OH    US      1:07:14.4 1:06:46.6 13:21 44  194      F 40-49      Rainbow                                                      
2530  1257 Nicole Foreman             F      NEW ALBANY                OH    US      1:11:00.7 1:06:48.9 13:22 27  393      F 20-29                                                                   
2531  2697 Jenefer Coombs             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:29.9 1:06:58.5 13:24 55  129      F 50-59                                                                   
2532  1936 Linda Gannies              F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:09:10.5 1:07:00.4 13:24 49  195      F 40-49      Go Rocks                                                     
2533  2920 Brad Stetler               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:07.9 1:07:07.9 13:26 32  305      M 30-39                                                                   
2534  3014 William Chambers           M      Grove City                OH    US      1:09:50.0 1:07:12.6 13:27 46  229      M 40-49                                                                   
2535  2919 Jenna Stetler              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:14.4 1:07:14.4 13:27 31  311      F 30-39                                                                   
2536  1269 Mounica Narra              F      Westerville               OH    US      1:07:39.5 1:07:21.6 13:28 32  312      F 30-39                                                                   
2537  1396 jodelle Carder             F      New Albany                OH    US      1:09:28.3 1:07:24.7 13:29 64  31       F 60-69                                                                   
2538  1397 Mackenzie Carder           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:29.0 1:07:24.7 13:29 26  394      F 20-29                                                                   
2539  453  Jermaine Harris            M      Pataskala                 OH    US      1:07:24.8 1:07:24.8 13:29 46  230      M 40-49                                                                   
2540  1871 Laderek Brown              M      Westerville               OH    US      1:08:49.5 1:07:27.8 13:30 39  306      M 30-39                                                                   
2541  3731 Joanne Drew                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:00.7 1:07:30.8 13:30 49  196      F 40-49                                                                   
2542  3652 Julia Davis                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:01.9 1:07:31.8 13:30 44  197      F 40-49                                                                   
2543  1553 Jeni Dreisbach             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:49.0 1:07:31.9 13:30 46  198      F 40-49      Chase                                                        
2544  2025 Andy Weeks                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:22.0 1:07:57.2 13:35 48  231      M 40-49                                                                   
2545  1376 Juan Villaveces            M      Westerville               OH    US      1:09:57.9 1:08:07.9 13:38 59  176      M 50-59                                                                   
2546  2961 Kelly Mihocik              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:22.4 1:08:13.4 13:39 46  199      F 40-49                                                                   
2547  339  Angela Johnson             F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:10:48.0 1:08:16.2 13:39 29  395      F 20-29                                                                   
2548  1484 Nickolas Bortolani         M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:34.5 1:08:22.4 13:40 25  304      M 20-29                                                                   
2549  1736 PJ Mccaleb                 F      Bradenton                 FL    US      1:09:27.1 1:08:28.4 13:42 73  3        F 70-99                                                                   
2550  1825 Kaylee Lancia              F      Johnstown                 OH    US      1:10:05.3 1:08:29.4 13:42 23  396      F 20-29                                                                   
2551  1571 Danielle Pennza            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:33.7 1:08:32.8 13:43 28  397      F 20-29      Chase                                                        
2552  1569 Patrick Pennza             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:33.7 1:08:33.6 13:43 33  307      M 30-39                                                                   
2553  1265 Samantha Evans             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:25.4 1:08:41.3 13:44 44  200      F 40-49      Chase                                                        
2554  228  Karen Kirkpatrick          F      Indianapolis              IN    US      1:09:39.3 1:08:42.1 13:44 47  201      F 40-49                                                                   
2555  1023 Tracy Ball                 F      Lancaster                 OH    US      1:10:34.4 1:08:44.7 13:45 53  130      F 50-59                                                                   
2556  1417 Christa Zarse              F      New Albany                OH    US      1:10:02.9 1:08:58.9 13:48 50  131      F 50-59                                                                   
2557  2908 Janelle Ricks              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:12:01.5 1:09:00.3 13:48 37  313      F 30-39                                                                   
2558  314  Hilda Barnum               F      Westerville               OH    US      1:24:46.3 1:09:15.1 13:51 50  132      F 50-59                                                                   
2559  2202 Joanna Ferrer              F      Westerville               OH    US      1:12:18.3 1:09:19.8 13:52 42  202      F 40-49      Chase                                                        
2560  1498 Lisa Critser               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:49.8 1:09:20.9 13:52 39  314      F 30-39                                                                   
2561  3624 Jessie Balmert             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:50.8 1:09:22.4 13:52 32  315      F 30-39                                                                   
2562  3623 Jenny Sheldon              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:50.8 1:09:22.6 13:53 35  316      F 30-39                                                                   
2563  1888 Kelly Chamlis              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:28.4 1:09:25.6 13:53 26  398      F 20-29                                                                   
2564  1887 cindy chamlis              F      Delaware                  OH    US      1:11:28.3 1:09:26.2 13:53 60  32       F 60-69                                                                   
2565  659  Sally Schill               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:35.3 1:09:38.1 13:56 66  33       F 60-69                                                                   
2566  675  Laureen Baetz              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:46.2 1:09:39.8 13:56 52  133      F 50-59                                                                   
2567  3639 CARL VOLPE                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:19:10.0 1:09:39.8 13:56 61  77       M 60-69                                                                   
2568  680  Nicholas Baetz             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:47.0 1:09:40.6 13:56 20  305      M 20-29                                                                   
2569  950  Kurt Mars                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:12:39.0 1:09:51.6 13:58 51  177      M 50-59                                                                   
2570  1026 Jodi Hickle                F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:11:29.2 1:09:57.6 14:00 54  134      F 50-59                                                                   
2571  1028 John Joseph Eyerman        M      Groveport                 OH    US      1:11:30.0 1:09:58.4 14:00 24  306      M 20-29                                                                   
2572  1798 Unknown Partic. 1798       M                                              1:10:08.3 1:09:58.6 14:00     34       No Age Given                                                              
2573  507  Andy Bracken               M      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:13:42.8 1:10:32.4 14:06 45  232      M 40-49                                                                   
2574  1557 Colleen Slusarz            F      Westerville               OH    US      1:11:42.0 1:10:36.4 14:07 32  317      F 30-39                                                                   
2575  883  N Souk                     F                                      US      1:12:19.8 1:10:37.2 14:07 48  203      F 40-49                                                                   
2576  885  Thongsouck Vilaivong       F      Akron                     OH    US      1:12:19.7 1:10:37.5 14:08 61  34       F 60-69                                                                   
2577  3229 sarah kmonk                F      Plain City                OH    US      1:12:15.6 1:10:38.6 14:08 31  318      F 30-39      korda                                                        
2578  1290 Charlotte Gibson           F      COLUMBIA                  SC    US      1:13:17.1 1:10:40.3 14:08 29  399      F 20-29                                                                   
2579  1337 Debbie King                F      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:13:18.3 1:10:40.8 14:08 62  35       F 60-69                                                                   
2580  1728 David Smith                M      Bexley                    OH    US      1:13:00.8 1:10:49.5 14:10 26  307      M 20-29                                                                   
2581  1870 Aleisha Brown              F      Smyrna                    GA    US      1:12:18.6 1:10:55.5 14:11 29  400      F 20-29                                                                   
2582  1079 Madelyn Wurzel             F      West Chester              PA    US      1:12:44.8 1:10:56.5 14:11 14  73       F 1-15                                                                    
2583  1029 Debbie Corcoran            F      Reynoldsburg              OR    US      1:13:33.6 1:11:05.9 14:13 56  135      F 50-59      Chase                                                        
2584  665  Zech Thompson              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:43.6 1:11:11.8 14:14 28  308      M 20-29                                                                   
2585  667  Elizabeth Thompson         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:44.5 1:11:12.4 14:14 27  401      F 20-29                                                                   
2586  351  Shelly Thompson            F      Cambridge                 OH    US      1:14:04.8 1:11:21.7 14:16 59  136      F 50-59                                                                   
2587  3312 Nita Sweeney               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:14:06.3 1:11:23.0 14:17 58  137      F 50-59                                                                   
2588  1459 Jamil Baransi              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:14:16.0 1:11:24.6 14:17 19  94       M 16-19                                                                   
2589  1458 Susan Widdig               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:14:16.4 1:11:26.0 14:17 55  138      F 50-59                                                                   
2590  1095 STEPHANIE Dinkins          F      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      1:11:55.9 1:11:32.4 14:18 36  319      F 30-39      Chase                                                        
2591  3451 Lisa Liu                   F      Athens                    OH    US      1:12:50.1 1:11:45.1 14:21 14  74       F 1-15       Rainbow                                                      
2592  1727 Tom Smith                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:14:10.7 1:11:58.5 14:24 64  78       M 60-69                                                                   
2593  2884 Chad Stapp                 M      Tipp City                 OH    US      1:12:54.3 1:12:00.3 14:24 23  309      M 20-29                                                                   
2594  3467 Kris Kronenberg            F      Grove City                OH    US      1:14:04.8 1:12:34.3 14:31 55  139      F 50-59                                                                   
2595  375  Linda Gifford              F      Providence                RI    US      1:16:51.9 1:13:56.3 14:47 60  36       F 60-69                                                                   
2596  837  Neil Clark                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:16:48.5 1:14:14.0 14:51 56  178      M 50-59                                                                   
2597  2027 Anonymous Participant      M                                      US      1:17:00.2 1:14:35.1 14:55 78  10       M 70-99                                                                   
2598  1078 Kathy Wurzel               F      West Chester              PA    US      1:16:47.7 1:14:59.9 15:00 69  37       F 60-69                                                                   
2599  329  Susan Siewny               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:17:47.2 1:15:13.8 15:03 58  140      F 50-59                                                                   
2600  328  Dick Day                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:17:48.2 1:15:16.5 15:03 59  179      M 50-59                                                                   
2601  1426 Stacie Rodgers             F      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:17:53.7 1:15:23.5 15:05 40  204      F 40-49                                                                   
2602  1466 Ruth Ann Farthing          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:27:58.8 1:15:47.6 15:10 60  38       F 60-69      Buckeye Striders                                             
2603  1059 Hannah Diewald             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:18:49.0 1:16:01.7 15:12 24  402      F 20-29                                                                   
2604  1058 Rita Diewald               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:18:48.7 1:16:02.0 15:12 62  39       F 60-69                                                                   
2605  3430 William Zupan              M      Rochester                 NY    US      1:17:03.7 1:16:02.1 15:12 27  310      M 20-29      #JANEZZUPAN                                                  
2606  3432 Georgia Green              F      Rochester                 NY    US      1:17:06.4 1:16:04.5 15:13 23  403      F 20-29      #JANEZZUPAN                                                  
2607  2104 Dave Reynolds              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:17:23.8 1:16:10.0 15:14 62  79       M 60-69                                                                   
2608  1002 Tim Kelley                 M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      1:17:15.6 1:16:22.3 15:16 55  180      M 50-59                                                                   
2609  2995 Nina Scipione              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:19:54.1 1:16:39.9 15:20 32  320      F 30-39                                                                   
2610  867  D. Cummings                M      Grove City                OH    US      1:19:25.7 1:16:42.6 15:21 11  101      M 1-15                                                                    
2611  866  Glen Polen                 M      Grove City                OH    US      1:19:28.4 1:16:45.1 15:21 69  80       M 60-69                                                                   
2612  157  Trish McFarland            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:17:31.2 1:17:09.9 15:26 61  40       F 60-69                                                                   
2613  1101 Irene Barnett              F      Groveport                 OH    US      1:21:08.6 1:17:11.5 15:26 54  141      F 50-59                                                                   
2614  1100 Sierra Barnett             F      Groveport                 OH    US      1:21:09.2 1:17:13.1 15:27 24  404      F 20-29                                                                   
2615  2764 Catherine Hudson           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:18:52.6 1:17:15.0 15:27 36  321      F 30-39                                                                   
2616  2763 Jeremy Fisher              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:18:53.4 1:17:15.5 15:27 38  308      M 30-39                                                                   
2617  3308 T. Proicou                 M      Charlotte                 NC    US      1:18:29.6 1:17:19.7 15:28 11  102      M 1-15                                                                    
2618  1958 Fiona Feng                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:17:48.2 1:17:40.3 15:32 28  311      M 20-29      Chase                                                        
2619  2288 Molly Ravine               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:20:03.4 1:17:50.1 15:34 52  142      F 50-59                                                                   
2620  382  Kinsey Olson Sovern        F      Marysville                OH    US      1:20:43.7 1:17:58.0 15:36 38  322      F 30-39                                                                   
2621  2053 N. Waller                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:19:57.1 1:17:58.0 15:36 8   75       F 1-15                                                                    
2622  2082 Monica Waller              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:19:57.0 1:17:58.1 15:36 45  205      F 40-49                                                                   
2623  3724 Pam Rosebrock              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:20:54.9 1:18:03.5 15:37 40  206      F 40-49                                                                   
2624  676  Steve Turkelson            M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:21:15.4 1:18:15.0 15:39 59  181      M 50-59                                                                   
2625  567  Aaron Johannes             M      Dayton                    OH    US      1:22:08.1 1:18:28.8 15:42 26  312      M 20-29                                                                   
2626  2899 Rina Rotolo                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:21:43.9 1:18:43.1 15:45 49  207      F 40-49                                                                   
2627  2898 Beverly Tyler              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:21:44.3 1:18:43.2 15:45 58  143      F 50-59      Too Cool family and friends                                  
2628  1173 A. Combs                   M      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:20:39.9 1:19:10.7 15:50 12  103      M 1-15                                                                    
2629  1172 Elizabeth Combs            F      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:20:42.7 1:19:13.6 15:51 40  208      F 40-49                                                                   
2630  598  Adina Ahlstrom             F      Margate City              NJ    US      1:22:02.0 1:19:16.4 15:51 22  405      F 20-29                                                                   
2631  1180 YOSSAN OBOLE               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:19:26.0 1:19:26.0 15:53 32  309      M 30-39      Chase                                                        
2632  543  Meg Or                     F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:23:09.8 1:19:31.9 15:54 27  406      F 20-29                                                                   
2633  540  Cindy Weaver               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:23:10.6 1:19:33.5 15:55 55  144      F 50-59                                                                   
2634  1859 Rick Cline                 M      Lexington                 OH    US      1:22:59.2 1:20:18.5 16:04 59  182      M 50-59                                                                   
2635  1860 Darlene Cline              F      Lexington                 OH    US      1:22:59.6 1:20:18.8 16:04 62  41       F 60-69                                                                   
2636  1268 Saravanan Selvaraj         M      Galena                    OH    US      1:20:38.5 1:20:21.1 16:04 41  233      M 40-49                                                                   
2637  1270 Srikanth Bellam            M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:20:39.3 1:20:22.5 16:05 36  310      M 30-39                                                                   
2638  1085 Kyle B Mitchell            M      Pickerington              OH    US      1:22:28.7 1:20:28.2 16:06 16  95       M 16-19                                                                   
2639  2233 Brandon Fisher             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:23:21.5 1:21:14.4 16:15 13  104      M 1-15                                                                    
2640  2066 Cheryl Perkins             F      Powell                    OH    US      1:24:18.6 1:21:21.7 16:16 57  145      F 50-59      Buddies                                                      
2641  2234 Jennifer Fisher            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:23:31.9 1:21:24.2 16:17 41  209      F 40-49                                                                   
2642  2051 Trent Perkins              M      Powell                    OH    US      1:24:19.7 1:21:25.2 16:17 23  313      M 20-29      Buddies                                                      
2643  2052 Tatum Perkins              F      Powell                    OH    US      1:24:20.6 1:21:26.0 16:17 18  81       F 16-19      Buddies                                                      
2644  1346 Kim Ebright                F      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:22:15.3 1:21:40.9 16:20 65  42       F 60-69                                                                   
2645  1347 Jeannine Bartley           F      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:22:15.7 1:21:41.2 16:20 64  43       F 60-69                                                                   
2646  887  Teal Williams              F      Galloway                  OH    US      1:23:12.3 1:21:48.2 16:22 50  146      F 50-59                                                                   
2647  585  Nancy Aiello               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:50.1 1:21:53.5 16:23 69  44       F 60-69                                                                   
2648  8    Nicole Turner              F      Ashland                   OH    US      1:24:10.1 1:21:55.4 16:23 27  407      F 20-29                                                                   
2649  9    Kathy Turner               F      Ashland                   OH    US      1:24:12.2 1:21:56.9 16:23 57  147      F 50-59                                                                   
2650  1706 Debra Warden               F      Plain City                OH    US      1:22:40.1 1:21:59.0 16:24 44  210      F 40-49                                                                   
2651  1708 Brittnee Warden            F      Plain City                OH    US      1:22:40.1 1:21:59.2 16:24 25  408      F 20-29                                                                   
2652  586  Susan Aiello               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:54.2 1:21:59.5 16:24 67  45       F 60-69                                                                   
2653  249  Robin Conway               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:36.6 1:22:05.0 16:25 64  46       F 60-69                                                                   
2654  251  Halley Hoffman             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:39.1 1:22:07.7 16:26 33  323      F 30-39                                                                   
2655  250  Dan Conway                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:38.6 1:22:08.8 16:26 64  81       M 60-69                                                                   
2656  572  Amy Monaco                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:24:08.3 1:22:10.1 16:26 60  47       F 60-69                                                                   
2657  252  Tori Conway                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:39.9 1:22:10.8 16:26 30  324      F 30-39                                                                   
2658  1057 Meg Worrall                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:24:08.9 1:22:11.6 16:26 62  48       F 60-69                                                                   
2659  3473 Sandra Aukeman             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:56.5 1:22:56.5 16:35 70  4        F 70-99                                                                   
2660  836  Jessica Anderson           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:26:21.2 1:23:24.2 16:41 34  325      F 30-39                                                                   
2661  574  Andrew DeRado              M      Bronx                     NY    US      1:25:47.6 1:23:25.9 16:41 32  311      M 30-39                                                                   
2662  516  N. gartland                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:25:42.3 1:24:08.8 16:50 10  105      M 1-15                                                                    
2663  515  Aura Gartland              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:25:42.5 1:24:09.2 16:50 48  211      F 40-49                                                                   
2664  3632 Tyler Bossetti             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:26:38.0 1:24:11.3 16:50 25  314      M 20-29                                                                   
2665  3631 Brenda Rangel              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:26:39.0 1:24:12.4 16:50 24  409      F 20-29                                                                   
2666  2274 Stan Partlow               M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:26:09.6 1:24:16.3 16:51 61  82       M 60-69                                                                   
2667  2862 John McMahon               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:26:09.5 1:24:16.4 16:51 55  183      M 50-59                                                                   
2668  3475 Mike Desgranges            M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:25:46.5 1:24:24.4 16:53 60  83       M 60-69                                                                   
2669  3474 Martina Desgranges         F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:25:48.1 1:24:25.5 16:53 47  212      F 40-49                                                                   
2670  559  Michelle Summerfield       F      Howard                    OH    US      1:26:05.5 1:24:33.0 16:55 61  49       F 60-69                                                                   
2671  1754 Rachel Feldkamp            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:26:05.6 1:24:33.1 16:55 39  326      F 30-39                                                                   
2672  1649 Herb Spencer               M      Nashville                 TN    US      1:26:30.3 1:24:56.8 16:59 60  84       M 60-69                                                                   
2673  1648 Amy Stapleton              F      Nashville                 TN    US      1:26:30.5 1:24:59.9 17:00 53  148      F 50-59                                                                   
2674  1835 Peggy Walker               F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:28:02.7 1:25:02.6 17:01 57  149      F 50-59                                                                   
2675  2969 Tori Roelle                F      Westerville               OH    US      1:28:46.0 1:25:43.9 17:09 57  150      F 50-59                                                                   
2676  1252 Clark Fortney              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:28:19.1 1:25:45.5 17:09 55  184      M 50-59      The TRIfecta Trotters                                        
2677  1253 Heather Fortney            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:28:20.2 1:25:47.0 17:09 52  151      F 50-59      The TRIfecta Trotters                                        
2678  1357 Traylon G. Smit Smith      M      Gahanna                   OH    US      1:27:33.1 1:25:54.7 17:11 61  85       M 60-69                                                                   
2679  1533 Mary Lou Blanton           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:29:20.4 1:26:13.9 17:15 66  50       F 60-69                                                                   
2680  3040 Elizabeth Palmer           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:29:53.1 1:26:49.1 17:22 28  410      F 20-29                                                                   
2681  2245 Kevin Ricci                M      Powell                    OH    US      1:30:23.9 1:27:31.1 17:30 40  234      M 40-49      Running Riccis                                               
2682  984  Chris Doody                M      columbus                  OH    US      1:30:10.6 1:27:34.5 17:31 56  185      M 50-59                                                                   
2683  983  Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      1:30:12.2 1:27:36.7 17:31 51  152      F 50-59      Turkey Heads                                                 
2684  999  Trish Ellkind              F      columbus                  OH    US      1:30:12.2 1:27:37.8 17:32 55  153      F 50-59      Turkey Heads                                                 
2685  587  Erik Dingledine            M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:29:49.9 1:27:52.4 17:34 35  312      M 30-39                                                                   
2686  2034 Brian Smith                M      Galloway                  OH    US      1:30:59.8 1:28:04.3 17:37 56  186      M 50-59                                                                   
2687  1077 Danessa Smith              F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      1:30:59.6 1:28:04.5 17:37 29  411      F 20-29                                                                   
2688  1076 Tom Korzenowski            M      Pickerington              OH    US      1:31:10.3 1:28:14.5 17:39 30  313      M 30-39                                                                   
2689  2033 Tina Smith                 F      Galloway                  OH    US      1:31:10.9 1:28:14.8 17:39 55  154      F 50-59                                                                   
2690  589  Joanne Michael             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:30:18.6 1:28:19.0 17:40 70  5        F 70-99                                                                   
2691  3302 Kerry Glassmeyer           F      Dayton                    OH    US      1:31:02.2 1:28:36.3 17:43 41  213      F 40-49      CUB - Hot to Trot                                            
2692  3301 Grace Ulery                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:31:02.5 1:28:36.5 17:43 20  412      F 20-29      CUB - Hot to Trot                                            
2693  2950 Angela Williams            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:34:07.2 1:28:40.3 17:44 38  327      F 30-39                                                                   
2694  2951 jamie hampton              F      Leesburg                  OH    US      1:34:08.8 1:28:40.4 17:44 41  214      F 40-49                                                                   
2695  1152 Jasmine Featherstone       F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:31:34.2 1:28:46.2 17:45 65  51       F 60-69                                                                   
2696  2235 Melody May                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:30:36.3 1:28:54.2 17:47 27  413      F 20-29                                                                   
2697  2236 Elizabeth Rowe             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:30:37.1 1:28:55.0 17:47 34  328      F 30-39                                                                   
2698  1413 O. Schmitt                 F      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:30:25.2 1:29:01.4 17:48 12  76       F 1-15                                                                    
2699  1412 Chris Gickler              M      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:30:27.2 1:29:03.3 17:49 48  235      M 40-49                                                                   
2700  1578 Jenna Quisno               F      Middletown                OH    US      1:31:14.2 1:29:23.4 17:53 35  329      F 30-39                                                                   
2701  1228 Meghan Nally               F      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      1:31:12.8 1:30:09.2 18:02 20  414      F 20-29      Nally Family turkey day                                      
2702  1229 Mary Nally                 F      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      1:31:15.0 1:30:10.8 18:02 18  82       F 16-19      Nally Family turkey day                                      
2703  3300 Meaghan Bise               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:33:57.2 1:31:31.2 18:18 32  330      F 30-39      CUB - Hot to Trot                                            
2704  1373 Jamie Mills                F      Westerville               OH    US      1:33:12.0 1:31:41.2 18:20 40  215      F 40-49      Chase                                                        
2705  3080 Kyle Hench                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:34:31.5 1:32:11.5 18:26 19  96       M 16-19                                                                   
2706  3078 Wendy Hench                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:34:31.1 1:32:12.9 18:27 48  216      F 40-49                                                                   
2707  3079 Allan Hench                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:34:34.7 1:32:16.0 18:27 54  187      M 50-59                                                                   
2708  2383 Henry Kreutzjans           M      Chesterfield              MO    US      1:35:44.0 1:32:46.7 18:33 74  11       M 70-99                                                                   
2709  3419 Yvonne Rossmiller          F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:33:52.2 1:32:51.3 18:34 65  52       F 60-69                                                                   
2710  3420 Scott Rossmiller           M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:33:52.7 1:32:52.4 18:34 64  86       M 60-69                                                                   
2711  2384 Mary Rieser                F      Chesterfield              MO    US      1:35:49.2 1:32:52.6 18:35 68  53       F 60-69                                                                   
2712  3011 Jennifer Beil              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:35:55.9 1:33:02.1 18:36 32  331      F 30-39                                                                   
2713  1081 Omar Mitchell              M      Pickerington              OH    US      1:36:43.1 1:34:41.6 18:56 42  236      M 40-49                                                                   
2714  1920 Laura Minor                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:38:29.3 1:34:45.6 18:57 52  155      F 50-59                                                                   
2715  1918 Cassidy Lott               F      Marysville                OH    US      1:38:30.3 1:34:48.0 18:58 26  415      F 20-29                                                                   
2716  1917 Eric Lott                  M      Marysville                OH    US      1:38:30.8 1:34:51.2 18:58 28  315      M 20-29                                                                   
2717  1916 Scott Minor                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:38:30.9 1:34:51.4 18:58 48  237      M 40-49                                                                   
2718  2089 Sean Gelin                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:37:28.9 1:35:10.6 19:02 21  316      M 20-29                                                                   
2719  2088 Casey Gelin                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:37:29.9 1:35:12.4 19:02 25  416      F 20-29                                                                   
2720  2127 Jay Shumaker               M      Powell                    OH    US      1:37:53.8 1:35:52.5 19:11 56  188      M 50-59      Chase                                                        
2721  2128 Cheryl Shumaker            F      Powell                    OH    US      1:37:55.5 1:35:54.5 19:11 55  156      F 50-59      Chase                                                        
2722  2189 Khanh Tran                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:38:00.1 1:36:43.1 19:21 68  87       M 60-69                                                                   
2723  2190 Vanly Tran                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:38:24.5 1:37:08.2 19:26 68  54       F 60-69                                                                   
2724  2402 Andrew Tran                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:38:24.2 1:37:08.6 19:26 29  317      M 20-29                                                                   


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 2350 2350     55      M               31:14.6 
2     Unknown Partic. 3077 3077     151     M               34:59.2 
3     Unknown Partic. 2141 2141     161     M               35:11.3 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joey Harder 957 15  31      M      Columbus OH US 30:05.4 
2     Evan Corea  295 15  32      M      Galloway OH US 30:14.9 
3     Ben Smith   174 15  39      M      Columbus OH US 30:28.5 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tanner Williams 1777 18  2       M      Columbus OH US 25:51.1 
2     Owen Karas      302  16  8       M      Columbus OH US 26:49.3 
3     Sean Carney     3487 17  14      M      Hilliard OH US 28:17.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     El Hocine Bouchrack 173 20  1       M      Lewis Center OH US 25:44.8 
2     Christopher Doody   985 22  3       M      columbus OH US     25:53.7 
3     Matt Cheney         197 27  4       M      Dublin OH US       26:19.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     philip woerner 3328 30  9       M      Columbus OH US     26:56.0 
2     Jeremy Pope    3483 33  22      M      Wooster OH US      29:14.3 
3     Nathan Morgan  877  39  41      M      Pickerington OH US 30:39.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jared Moore  1737 40  12      M      Columbus OH US         27:46.6 
2     CJ Hitz      2242 46  15      M      Colorado Springs CO US 28:23.3 
3     John Hilborn 1125 42  20      M      Reynoldsburg OH US     28:40.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ken Varian     1303 50  37      M      Delaware OH US 30:21.3 
2     Tom McLoughlin 2967 55  42      M      Columbus OH US 30:41.1 
3     Paul Harrison  1330 56  50      M      Columbus OH US 30:55.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rick Peterson  3257 61  189     M      Osseo MN US    35:52.4 
2     Hurd Latimer   2907 61  236     M      Columbus OH US 37:02.3 
3     Brian Stanfill 2035 61  247     M      Powell OH US   37:12.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jim Clark 117  70  113     M      Galloway OH US 33:56.3 
2     Jim Todd  2165 73  896     M      Columbus OH US 44:08.4 
3     Barry Dew 3502 72  1160    M      Columbus OH US 46:09.2 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M. Tew     2754 12  134     F      Grandview OH US 34:25.6 
2     Erin Karas 303  14  160     F      Columbus OH US  35:07.6 
3     E. Karas   304  11  172     F      Columbus OH US  35:27.4 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Madeline Nichols 1692 19  67      F      Columbus OH US 31:38.5 
2     Heidi Heuerman   966  18  72      F      Columbus OH US 31:52.7 
3     Samantha Grimm   3334 19  150     F      Darien CT US   34:55.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christine Frederick 718 23  49      F      Columbus OH US 30:54.4 
2     Ann Heuerman        968 21  64      F      Columbus OH US 31:32.5 
3     Lindsay Brown       110 27  71      F      Hilliard OH US 31:51.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kristin Devor        1211 37  80      F      Columbus OH US 32:19.9 
2     Jennifer spieldenner 3070 33  86      F      FINDLAY OH US  32:41.3 
3     Heidi Bennett        2062 32  87      F      Brooklyn MI US 32:48.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristin Garrison 1637 40  52      F      Sunbury OH US      31:07.2 
2     Corina Miller    116  48  114     F      Hilliard OH US     33:59.0 
3     Kris Ries        2156 43  156     F      Lewis center OH US 35:05.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laurel Hodory     104  52  54      F      Columbus OH US    31:11.5 
2     JACQUELINE KRAMER 729  58  69      F      STROUDSBURG PA US 31:42.5 
3     Lisa Graham       1403 54  83      F      Westerville OH US 32:33.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Julie Todd    2166 65  444     F      Columbus OH US    39:48.9 
2     Jess Saleska  239  60  654     F      Columbus OH US    41:40.7 
3     Susan Fulford 1827 60  961     F      Worthington OH US 44:40.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Barbara Lechner 998  81  1739    F      columbus OH US  51:14.8   
2     Rebeka Maples   1148 72  2390    F      Columbus OH US  1:00:56.8 
3     PJ Mccaleb      1736 73  2549    F      Bradenton FL US 1:08:28.4 

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/OH/UpperArlington/ColumbusTurkeyTrot.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.