Results For
Chase Columbus Turkey Trot

Columbus, OH 43221
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Kenneth Barbee        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:18:00      7:30  56  48.9                         
2         JASON LOUGHMAN        M      GALENA           OH    US      0:20:48      8:40  45  38.7                         
3         Katharina Wang        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:21:10      8:49  31  39.5                         
4         Frederick Jenny       M      New Albany       OH    US      0:21:15      8:51  26  34.5                         
5         McKenna Trimble       F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:22:59      9:35  24  36.3                         
6         CHI KWONG CHAN        M      Dublin           OH    US      0:23:00      9:35  52  37.0                         
7         Jason Beck            M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      0:23:05      9:37  35  32.5                         
8         Daniel Turner         M      Stoutsville      OH    US      0:24:40      10:17 19  30.4                         
9         Carolyn Rinehart      F      New Albany       OH    US      0:24:46      10:19 31  33.8                         
10        Stephanie Fichtelman  F      Delaware         OH    US      0:25:10      10:29 34  33.5                         
11        Emily Stokes          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:22      10:34 26  32.9                         
12        John Grisham          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:22      10:34 30  29.0                         
13        Zack Weyant           M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:25:56      10:48 32  28.5                         
14        C. Gorbett            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:07      10:53 12  32.4                         
15        Brad Womeldorf        M      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:27:31      11:28 54  31.5                         
16        Robin Otto            F      Stoutsville      OH    US      0:27:56      11:38 57  38.5                         
17        Anne Mauro            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:58      11:39 28  29.9                         
18        Dannie Gingerich      M      Arthur           IL    US      0:28:09      11:44 61  32.7                         
19        Kristen Mitchell      F      Arlington        VA    US      0:28:10      11:44 28  29.6                         
20        Madison Polto         F      Mason            OH    US      0:28:14      11:46 19  29.7                         
21        Gabriel Rodriguez     M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:28:26      11:51 25  25.8                         
22        Kelly Benammar        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:43      11:58 44  31.7                         
23        Lindsey Bane          F      Santa Rita             GU      0:28:55      12:03 37  29.6                         
24        Bob Trimble           M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:29:34      12:19 69  33.5                         
25        Tracy Beck            F      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      0:29:59      12:30 35  28.2                         
26        Kelsey Kerstetter     F      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:30:27      12:41 30  27.5                         
27        Justin Haynes         M      Westerville      OH    US      0:31:29      13:07 37  24.1                         
28        Amanda Bryant         F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:32:14      13:26 37  26.6                         
29        Todd Lotz             M      Westerville      OH    US      0:32:39      13:36 47  25.1                         
30        Regan Moran           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:55      13:43 23  25.4                         
31        Rachael Mains         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:56      14:08 27  24.6                         
32        Susan Ice             F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:34:01      14:10 31  24.6                         
33        Daly Trimble          F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:35:00      14:35 23  23.9                         
34        Emily Rybak           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:30      14:48 26  23.5                         
35        Kelly Furterer        F      Dayton           OH    US      0:35:32      14:48 26  23.5                         
36        Melissa Hemphill      F      Crestline        OH    US      0:35:47      14:55 47  26.4                         
37        JORDAN HEMPHILL       F      Crestline        OH    US      0:35:47      14:55 28  23.3                         
38        Zoe DIckinson         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:36:20      15:08 17  23.5                         
39        Peter Waydo           M      Coronado         CA    US      0:36:27      15:11 48  22.6                         
40        Mischa Waydo          F      Coronado         CA    US      0:36:27      15:11 15  24.0                         
41        Greg Edinger          M      Westerville      OH    US      0:36:30      15:13 40  21.3                         
42        Debbie Benedict       F      Powell           TN    US      0:36:31      15:13 43  24.6                         
43        Brianna Edinger       F      Westerville      OH    US      0:36:37      15:15 41  24.1                         
44        Matthew DIckinson     M      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:20      15:33 57  23.8                         
45        Stephen Poling        M      Athens           OH    US      0:37:58      15:49 53  22.6                         
46        Sharon Moran          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:12      15:55 52  26.3                         
47        Luke Messinger        M      Gahanna          OH    US      0:38:15      15:56 61  24.0                         
48        Danielle Nicol        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:23      16:00 36  22.2                         
49        Sarah Miller          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:32      16:03 36  22.1                         
50        Ellen Giovinazzo      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:45      16:09 55  27.0                         
51        Megan Weisseg         F      Westerville      OH    US      0:39:04      16:17 39  22.2                         
52        Belinda Gorbett       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:40:03      16:41 38  21.5                         
53        A. Gorbett            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:40:03      16:41 9   24.8                         
54        Gena White            F      Galloway         OH    US      0:42:20      17:38 54  24.4                         
55        Lindsay Clifford      F      Zanesville       OH    US      0:42:27      17:41 26  19.7                         
56        Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:42:33      17:44 39  20.4                         
57        Jon Hackathorn        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:43:24      18:05 52  19.6                         
58        Robert White          M      Galloway         OH    US      0:43:29      18:07 54  19.9                         
59        Jim Barker            M      Dublin           OH    US      0:44:22      18:29 41  17.6                         
60        Lauren Hignite        F      Orient           OH    US      0:45:00      18:45 38  19.1                         
61        Kelly Husted          F      North Lima       OH    US      0:46:17      19:17 35  18.3                         
62        JACKIE DILDINE        M      Westerville      OH    US      0:46:19      19:18 66  20.8                         
63        Katherine Messinger   F      Columbus         OH    US      0:47:00      19:35 30  17.8                         
64        Vanessa Butterbaugh   F      Stoutsville      OH    US      0:48:40      20:17 53  20.9                         
65        Dan Polto             M      Mason            OH    US      0:49:12      20:30 51  17.2                         
66        Lynda Polto           F      Mason            OH    US      0:49:25      20:35 51  20.1                         
67        Marge Repasz          F      Sebastian        FL    US      0:50:01      20:50 72  27.2                         
68        Gail Stewart          F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:50:44      21:08 61  22.5                         
69        Sherida Harvey        F      West Jefferson   OH    US      0:52:15      21:46 67  24.0                         
70        Linda Clem            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:53:59      22:30 67  23.2                         
71        Stacie Brown          F      Morrow           OH    US      0:54:27      22:41 41  16.2                         
72        E. Brown              F      Morrow           OH    US      0:54:29      22:42 10  17.7                         
73        A. Brown              F      Morrow           OH    US      0:54:47      22:50 6   20.1                         
74        Karolyn Hunter        F      Fairborn         OH    US      0:55:29      23:07 61  20.5                         
75        Sandy Furterer        F      Dayton           OH    US      0:55:55      23:18 60  20.1                         
76        Amy Smith             F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:57:32      23:58 51  17.3                         
77        Greg Smith            M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:57:32      23:58 53  14.9                         
78        Lucy Gambino          F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:58:00      24:10 57  18.6                         
79        Michael Wimberly      M      Westerville      OH    US      0:58:49      24:30 63  15.9                         
80        Amanda Ryal-Mason     F      Columbus         OH    US      0:59:00      24:35 48  16.2                         
81        Brad Mason            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:59:00      24:35 44  13.6                         
82        Terry Bryant          M      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:59:59      25:00 67  16.2                         
83        LISA SMITH            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:00      25:00 53  17.0                         
84        Lori Goodfriend       F      West Chester     OH    US      1:03:21      26:24 54  16.3                         
85        Cindy Womeldorf       F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:04:49      27:00 52  15.5                         
86        Gail Prickett         F      Westerville      OH    US      1:06:14      27:36 43  13.6                         
87        Joseph Tang           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:09:00      28:45 52  12.3                         
88        Jo Tang               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:10:00      29:10 52  14.4                         
89        Jessica Roebuck       F      Columbus         OH    US      1:11:54      29:58 29  11.6                         
90        Megan Milovich        F      Lorain           OH    US      1:13:20      30:33 44  12.4                         
91        Sarah Golden          F      Campbellsburg    KY    US      NONE               43                               
92        Jaclyn Hodges         F      Campbellsville   KY    US      NONE               43                               
93        Jerry Repasz          M      Sebastian        FL    US      NONE               73                               
94        Melissa Barker        F      Dublin           OH    US      NONE               41                               
95        Trisha Krejci         F      Dublin           OH    US      NONE               43                               
96        C. Krejci             M      Dublin           OH    US      NONE               5                                
97        P. Krejci             F      Dublin           OH    US      NONE               7                                
98        Matt Krejci           M      Dublin           OH    US      NONE               43                               
99        Michele Pollio        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      NONE               56                               
100       Allison Fox           F      Columbus         OH    US      NONE               41                               
101       Erica Mayersky        F      Columbus         OH    US      NONE               33                               
102       Lucinda Moore         F      Columbus         OH    US      NONE               60                               

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/OH/UpperArlington/ColumbusTurkeyTrot.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.