Results For
Longest Night Mile

Ashland, OR 97520
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                Gender Clock      Age Division Division     
                                 Time           Place                 
===== =================== ====== ========== === ======== ============ 
1     Michael Maiorano    M      0:04:46.32 15  1        80+M         
2     Tyler Goens         M      0:04:46.82 29  1        19-29M       
3     Connor Singer       M      0:04:56.03 15  1        15-18M       
4     jace hinesly        M      0:04:57.81 30  1        30-34M       
5     Evan Tucker         M      0:05:01.04 16  2        15-18M       
6     Sam Gagnon          M      0:05:01.29 27  2        19-29M       
7     Wesley Powell       M      0:05:01.83 16  3        15-18M       
8     Chad Bowen          M      0:05:04.27 35  1        35-39M       
9     Caleb Christian     M      0:05:13.50 15  4        15-18M       
10    Dilan Mathieu       M      0:05:18.09 16  5        15-18M       
11    Issac Redlinger     M      0:05:18.51 17  6        15-18M       
12    Grant Bohannon      M      0:05:31.18 14  1        10-14M       
13    Jonathan Santarelli M      0:05:38.26 36  2        35-39M       
14    Faith Schultz       F      0:05:44.16 18  1        15-18F       
15    Andrew Sutterfield  M      0:05:54.40 29  3        19-29M       
16    Inigo Loidi         M      0:05:55.35 16  7        15-18M       
17    Kyle Carson         M      0:06:00.36 35  3        35-39M       
18    Allexandra Bachtell F      0:06:06.39 22  1        19-29F       
19    Chuck Whiteley      M      0:06:18.36 62  1        60-64M       
20    Lindsay Siebert     F      0:06:20.51 14  1        10-14F       
21    Taylor Weber        F      0:06:28.36 13  2        10-14F       
22    Stephane Olivier    M      0:06:28.84 45  1        45-49M       
23    M. Samuelson        M      0:06:44.22 9   1        9 and UnderM 
24    Tonya Clark         F      0:06:44.29 42  1        40-44F       
25    Jeffrey Stone       M      0:06:52.80 63  2        60-64M       
26    Jordan Mata         M      0:07:03.89 17  8        15-18M       
27    karl pryor          M      0:07:09.32 55  1        55-59M       
28    m. winters          F      0:07:21.41 12  3        10-14F       
29    Barry Brown         M      0:07:26.35 57  2        55-59M       
30    c. winters          M      0:07:33.12 9   2        9 and UnderM 
31    Amber Jacobson      F      0:07:33.84 35  1        35-39F       
32    J. White            M      0:07:37.83 9   3        9 and UnderM 
33    Chad Bowen          M      0:07:39.07 35  4        35-39M       
34    Sevanah Fitzgerald  F      0:07:40.04 33  1        30-34F       
35    charles hodge       M      0:07:42.38 68  1        65-69M       
36    David Mathieu       M      0:08:07.96 50  1        50-54M       
37    ANN TIBBOT          F      0:08:08.08 40  2        40-44F       
38    B. Samuelson        M      0:08:14.08 7   4        9 and UnderM 
39    John Samuelson      M      0:08:14.44 70  1        70-74M       
40    l. benton           M      0:08:26.61 7   5        9 and UnderM 
41    Ted Plautz          M      0:08:52.67 63  3        60-64M       
42    Kenneth Heywood     M      0:09:09.86 50  2        50-54M       
43    Amy Heywood         F      0:09:12.29 45  1        45-49F       
44    K. Yox              F      0:09:18.32 11  4        10-14F       
45    Tiffany Wise        F      0:09:44.20 34  2        30-34F       
46    Neil Matthews       M      0:09:58.05 39  5        35-39M       
47    Rachel Wise         F      0:10:20.33 40  3        40-44F       
48    Larry Wise          M      0:10:25.23 67  2        65-69M       
49    Meredith Yox        F      0:10:30.01 44  4        40-44F       
50    Donna Hodge         F      0:10:39.60 74  1        70-74F       
51    patti martin        F      0:10:41.75 59  1        55-59F       
52    Joel Mairano        M      0:11:00.27 52  3        50-54M       
53    Marjorie Miller     F      0:11:26.49 34  3        30-34F       
54    l. benton           F      0:11:48.89 9   1        9 and UnderF 
55    leroy benton        M      0:11:51.42 52  4        50-54M       
56    K. Wise             M      0:12:25.19 9   6        9 and UnderM 
57    Leander F Wade      M      0:12:29.59 80  2        80+M         
58    E. Schweizer        M      0:12:35.04 6   7        9 and UnderM 
59    Megan Schweizer     F      0:12:35.70 45  2        45-49F       
60    Terry Croft         F      0:13:34.07 55  2        55-59F       


10-14F
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lindsay Siebert     14  20      F               6:20.51 
2     Taylor Weber        13  21      F               6:28.36 
3     m. winters          12  28      F               7:21.41 
4     K. Yox              11  44      F               9:18.32 


10-14M
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Grant Bohannon     14  12      M               5:31.18 


15-18F
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Faith Schultz     18  14      F               5:44.16 


15-18M
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Connor Singer       15  3       M               4:56.03 
2     Evan Tucker         16  5       M               5:01.04 
3     Wesley Powell       16  7       M               5:01.83 
4     Caleb Christian     15  9       M               5:13.50 
5     Dilan Mathieu       16  10      M               5:18.09 


19-29F
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Allexandra Bachtell     22  18      F               6:06.39 


19-29M
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tyler Goens            29  2       M               4:46.82 
2     Sam Gagnon             27  6       M               5:01.29 
3     Andrew Sutterfield     29  15      M               5:54.40 


30-34F
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Sevanah Fitzgerald     33  34      F               7:40.04  
2     Tiffany Wise           34  45      F               9:44.20  
3     Marjorie Miller        34  53      F               11:26.49 


30-34M
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     jace hinesly     30  4       M               4:57.81 


35-39F
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amber Jacobson     35  31      F               7:33.84 


35-39M
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chad Bowen              35  8       M               5:04.27 
2     Jonathan Santarelli     36  13      M               5:38.26 
3     Kyle Carson             35  17      M               6:00.36 
4     Chad Bowen              35  33      M               7:39.07 
5     Neil Matthews           39  46      M               9:58.05 


40-44F
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Tonya Clark      42  24      F               6:44.29  
2     ANN TIBBOT       40  37      F               8:08.08  
3     Rachel Wise      40  47      F               10:20.33 
4     Meredith Yox     44  49      F               10:30.01 


45-49F
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Amy Heywood         45  43      F               9:12.29  
2     Megan Schweizer     45  59      F               12:35.70 


45-49M
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Stephane Olivier     45  22      M               6:28.84 


50-54M
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     David Mathieu       50  36      M               8:07.96  
2     Kenneth Heywood     50  42      M               9:09.86  
3     Joel Mairano        52  52      M               11:00.27 
4     leroy benton        52  55      M               11:51.42 


55-59F
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     patti martin     59  51      F               10:41.75 
2     Terry Croft      55  60      F               13:34.07 


55-59M
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     karl pryor      55  27      M               7:09.32 
2     Barry Brown     57  29      M               7:26.35 


60-64M
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chuck Whiteley     62  19      M               6:18.36 
2     Jeffrey Stone      63  25      M               6:52.80 
3     Ted Plautz         63  41      M               8:52.67 


65-69M
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     charles hodge     68  35      M               7:42.38  
2     Larry Wise        67  48      M               10:25.23 


70-74F
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Donna Hodge     74  50      F               10:39.6 


70-74M
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Samuelson     70  39      M               8:14.44 


80+M
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Michael Maiorano     15  1       M               4:46.32  
2     Leander F Wade       80  57      M               12:29.59 


9 and UnderF
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     l. benton     9   54      F               11:48.89 


9 and UnderM
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Samuelson     9   23      M               6:44.22 
2     c. winters       9   30      M               7:33.12 
3     J. White         9   32      M               7:37.83 
4     B. Samuelson     7   38      M               8:14.08 
5     l. benton        7   40      M               8:26.61 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.