IRIS Run for Refugees

Sun February 3, 2019 New Haven, CT US 06511 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                            Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                                   Time    Time              Place             
===== ==== =============================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1964 Henry Reichard                  M      New Haven          CT    US      16:48   16:45   5:25  22  1        OVRALM   
2     2175 Aidan Pillard                   M      Washington         DC    US      16:49   16:45   5:26  22  1        M20-29   
3     1152 Tyler Hart                      M      New Haven          CT    US      17:00   16:57   5:29  21  2        M20-29   
4     5442 Steve Allen                     M      Farmington         CT    US      17:04   17:02   5:31  28  3        M20-29   
5     1296 Patrick Obrien                  M      New Haven          CT    US      17:12   17:10   5:33  26  4        M20-29   
6     1777 Brihu Sundararaman              M      Sugar Land         TX    US      17:15   17:12   5:34  18  1        M13-19   
7     2783 Tom Holowka                     M      East Setauket      NY    US      17:21   17:19   5:36  33  1        M30-39   
8     2516 Michael Tramontano              M      New Haven          CT    US      17:24   17:24   5:37  17  2        M13-19   
9     2476 Joey Nihill                     M      Southbury          CT    US      17:25   17:24   5:38  16  3        M13-19   
10    2486 Ryan Thoreson                   M      New Haven          CT    US      17:48   17:47   5:45  34  2        M30-39   
11    1170 Leo Chen                        M      Selden             NY    US      17:50   17:45   5:45  19  4        M13-19   
12    1689 Michael Dolan                   M      Hamden             CT    US      17:52   17:51   5:46  51  1        M50-59   
13    2129 Justin Hudak                    M      Morris             CT    US      17:56   17:56   5:48  29  5        M20-29   
14    1885 Todd Forselius                  M      Cheshire           CT    US      17:57   17:55   5:48  50  2        M50-59   
15    1315 Matt Santillo                   M      New Haven          CT    US      17:57   17:56   5:48  44  1        M40-49   
16    2044 Haleluya Simegn                 M      New Haven          CT    US      18:06   18:05   5:51  28  6        M20-29   
17    2080 Joseph Clingerman               M      New Haven          CT    US      18:11   18:09   5:52  25  7        M20-29   
18    100  William Zucconi                 M      Madison            CT    US      18:15   18:13   5:54  45  2        M40-49   
19    2196 Lenny Arias                     M      Bridgeport         CT    US      18:17   18:15   5:54  33  3        M30-39   
20    583  Sam Frizell                     M      New Haven          CT    US      18:17   18:15   5:54  28  8        M20-29   
21    23   Haroon Chaudhry                 M      Hamden             CT    US      18:20   18:18   5:55  22  9        M20-29   
22    2014 Tim Foldy-Porto                 M      Northampton        MA    US      18:21   18:18   5:56  21  10       M20-29   
23    1554 Julia Sullivan                  F      New Haven          CT    US      18:25   18:22   5:57  26  1        OVRALF   
24    2019 John Bazaar                     M      Cheshire           CT    US      18:34   18:26   6:00  16  5        M13-19   
25    549  Javier Hernandez                M      Norwalk            CT    US      18:35   18:33   6:00  42  3        M40-49   
26    2450 Thomas Tilden Daniels           M      New Haven          CT    US      18:47   18:44   6:04  42  4        M40-49   
27    1804 Eric Sanderson                  M      New Haven          CT    US      18:48   18:42   6:04  21  11       M20-29   
28    1040 Doug Levens                     M      Cheshire           CT    US      18:50   18:50   6:05  48  5        M40-49   
29    2359 Jimmy Rogers                    M      New Haven          CT    US      18:52   18:40   6:06  20  12       M20-29   
30    2692 Joachim Hubmer                  M      Hamden             CT    US      18:54   18:49   6:06  31  4        M30-39   
31    338  Chris Gould                     M      Pelham             MA    US      18:55   18:53   6:06  53  3        M50-59   
32    2031 Allie Forman                    F      New Haven          CT    US      18:55   18:44   6:06  21  1        F20-29   
33    1325 Jonathan Mellor                 M      New Haven          CT    US      18:55   18:52   6:07  40  6        M40-49   
34    804  Andrew Zielinski                M      West Warwick       RI    US      19:01   18:54   6:08  28  13       M20-29   
35    274  Vincent Nguyen                  M      Brooklyn           NY    US      19:01   18:58   6:08  24  14       M20-29   
36    1889 Charles Mason                   M      New Haven          CT    US      19:05   18:42   6:10  18  6        M13-19   
37    4825 Anthony Chowanec                M      Bridgeport         CT    US      19:06   19:05   6:10  31  5        M30-39   
38    2664 Nathan Kucera                   M      New Haven          CT    US      19:08   19:06   6:11  37  6        M30-39   
39    56   David Judd                      M      New Haven          CT    US      19:09   18:45   6:11  16  7        M13-19   
40    2289 Shelby Cuddeback                F      New Haven          CT    US      19:09   19:08   6:11  23  2        F20-29   
41    135  Jonathan Petkun                 M      New Haven          CT    US      19:13   19:10   6:12  34  7        M30-39   
42    1327 Keduse Worku                    M      Chicago            IL    US      19:13   19:03   6:12  19  8        M13-19   
43    2564 Rohan Simkin                    M      New Haven          CT    US      19:16   19:11   6:13  35  8        M30-39   
44    864  Carson Thoreen                  M      Guilford           CT    US      19:20   19:16   6:15  41  7        M40-49   
45    2012 Aaron Bruce                     M      New Haven          CT    US      19:23   19:19   6:16  16  9        M13-19   
46    2568 Tom Starodaj                    M      New Britain        CT    US      19:24   19:22   6:16  31  9        M30-39   
47    1402 Sergio Brena                    M      Amherst            MA    US      19:25   19:21   6:16  54  4        M50-59   
48    1018 Elliot Wailoo                   M      New Haven          CT    US      19:26   19:20   6:16  19  10       M13-19   
49    5419 Nicholas Ryan                   M      New Haven          CT    US      19:30   19:25   6:18  36  10       M30-39   
50    273  Ruodi Duan                      F      Cambridge          MA    US      19:37   19:34   6:20  26  3        F20-29   
51    4793 Justin Elicker                  M      New Haven          CT    US      19:39   19:30   6:21  43  8        M40-49   
52    2266 Christian Shaboo                M      New Haven          CT    US      19:41   19:29   6:21  35  11       M30-39   
53    570  Christopher Spalding            M      New Haven          CT    US      19:41   19:35   6:21  28  15       M20-29   
54    2628 Alan Macdougall                 M      Branford           CT    US      19:45   19:43   6:23  53  5        M50-59   
55    2796 John Brockmeier                 M      New Haven          CT    US      19:49   19:29   6:24  19  11       M13-19   
56    401  Caroline Smith                  F      New Haven          CT    US      19:49   19:43   6:24  26  4        F20-29   
57    1736 Andrew Hennessy-Strahs          M      New Haven          CT    US      19:50   19:48   6:24  32  12       M30-39   
58    211  Scott Jensen                    M      New Haven          CT    US      19:50   19:43   6:24  30  13       M30-39   
59    1397 Greg Conyers                    M      New Haven          CT    US      19:50   19:34   6:24  28  16       M20-29   
60    1448 Byron Daniel                    M      New Haven          CT    US      19:57   19:51   6:27  21  17       M20-29   
61    1714 Matthew Jordan                  M      Delray Beach       FL    US      19:58   19:44   6:27  18  12       M13-19   
62    5431 Alyssa Cole                     F      Woodbury           CT    US      20:02   19:58   6:28  31  1        F30-39   
63    612  Derek Jones                     M      Plainville         CT    US      20:04   20:03   6:29  38  14       M30-39   
64    5415 Linda Spooner                   F      Sturbridge         MA    US      20:05   20:03   6:29  44  1        F40-49   
65    1602 Pedro Miguel Vacas Ruiz         M      New Haven          CT    US      20:05   20:02   6:29  30  15       M30-39   
66    2306 Sean Mehner                     M      Redding            CT    US      20:06   20:04   6:29  40  9        M40-49   
67    741  Maliya Ellis                    F      New Haven          CT    US      20:06   20:02   6:29  17  1        F13-19   
68    1541 Jake Henry Poulos               M      New Haven          CT    US      20:07   20:04   6:30  22  18       M20-29   
69    2661 Seamus Herriman                 M      New Haven          CT    US      20:09   19:37   6:30  23  19       M20-29   
70    2365 Adam Hagens                     M      Hamden             CT    US      20:11   20:09   6:31  13  13       M13-19   
71    2424 Liam Fama                       M      Milford            CT    US      20:14   19:57   6:32  22  20       M20-29   
72    1179 Brian Scully                    M      Simsbury           CT    US      20:19   20:14   6:34  33  16       M30-39   
73    1597 Michael Smith                   M      New Haven          CT    US      20:21   20:02   6:34  31  17       M30-39   
74    2265 Miles Waits                     M      New Haven          CT    US      20:22   20:14   6:35  20  21       M20-29   
75    1136 Jon McKinstry                   M      Southington        CT    US      20:23   20:15   6:35  37  18       M30-39   
76    2566 A. Pedersen                     M      New Haven          CT    US      20:25   20:01   6:36  12  1        M01-12   
77    2595 Aaron Adame                     M      San Benito         TX    US      20:26   20:22   6:36  21  22       M20-29   
78    1982 Nicole Deziel                   F      Hamden             CT    US      20:27   20:23   6:36  42  2        F40-49   
79    1328 Nicholas Sulich                 M      Lockport           IL    US      20:27   19:36   6:36  19  14       M13-19   
80    1350 Mark Cicero                     M      New Haven          CT    US      20:28   20:24   6:37  43  10       M40-49   
81    1803 Frederick Van Duyne             M      New Haven          CT    US      20:29   20:23   6:37  22  23       M20-29   
82    223  Dan Thoresen                    M      New Haven          CT    US      20:32   20:25   6:38  27  24       M20-29   
83    1965 Devin Osborne                   M      Hamden             CT    US      20:33   19:58   6:38  34  19       M30-39   
84    2010 Sarango Joe                     M      New Haven          CT    US      20:34   20:31   6:38  18  15       M13-19   
85    1252 Nelson Rios                     M      Milford            CT    US      20:35   20:31   6:39  44  11       M40-49   
86    2522 Stephanie Meza Sanchez          F      New Haven          CT    US      20:35   20:26   6:39  16  2        F13-19   
87    1271 Oliver Collins                  M      New Haven          CT    US      20:36   20:25   6:39  38  20       M30-39   
88    892  Michelle Kulak                  F      Canton             CT    US      20:39   20:35   6:40  37  2        F30-39   
89    1636 Sarah Evans                     F      New York           NY    US      20:40   20:36   6:40  35  3        F30-39   
90    733  Aaron Nobel                     M      New Haven          CT    US      20:40   20:31   6:40  44  12       M40-49   
91    17   Tj Schneider                    M      New Haven          CT    US      20:40   20:37   6:40  26  25       M20-29   
92    1926 Ben Pare                        M      Ellington          CT    US      20:41   20:38   6:41  42  13       M40-49   
93    1634 Oscar Perales                   M      Houston            TX    US      20:41   20:30   6:41  21  26       M20-29   
94    14   David Weinreb                   M      New Haven          CT    US      20:42   20:39   6:41  31  21       M30-39   
95    1171 Keighly Rector                  F      Norwalk            CT    US      20:42   20:24   6:41  29  5        F20-29   
96    602  Nick Ball                       M      Hamden             CT    US      20:44   19:59   6:42  31  22       M30-39   
97    1939 Sean Riddle                     M      Bethel             CT    US      20:45   20:42   6:42  32  23       M30-39   
98    5417 Josh Spooner                    M      Sturbridge         MA    US      20:46   20:40   6:42  43  14       M40-49   
99    635  Jenny Yang                      F      New Haven          CT    US      20:47   20:40   6:43  29  6        F20-29   
100   1606 Runner Unknown                                                          20:48   20:21   6:43                        
101   2316 Valerie Su                      F      New Haven          CT    US      20:48   20:42   6:43  25  7        F20-29   
102   1635 David Landolfi                  M      New Haven          CT    US      20:48   20:05   6:43  19  16       M13-19   
103   875  Anthony Pagel                   M      New Haven          CT    US      20:49   20:30   6:43  34  24       M30-39   
104   1424 Clare Kane                      F      New Haven          CT    US      20:49   20:37   6:43  26  8        F20-29   
105   508  Kiko Wemmer                     F      Somerville         MA    US      20:52   20:49   6:44  27  9        F20-29   
106   177  Alexander Orcutt                M      Cheshire           CT    US      20:55   20:49   6:45  17  17       M13-19   
107   2063 Haley Moller                    F      New Haven          CT    US      20:56   20:54   6:46  20  10       F20-29   
108   164  Scott Holmes                    M      Middlebury         CT    US      21:01   20:53   6:47  57  6        M50-59   
109   1450 Nicolas Jimenez                 M      New Haven          CT    US      21:01   20:26   6:47  22  27       M20-29   
110   171  Bradford Buchta                 M      Bethany            CT    US      21:01   20:53   6:47  40  15       M40-49   
111   1047 Philip Warren                   M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      21:03   20:57   6:48  14  18       M13-19   
112   1460 Betsy Overstrum                 F      Wallingford        CT    US      21:05   21:02   6:48  16  3        F13-19   
113   1867 David Buono                     M      Unionville         CT    US      21:05   21:03   6:49  57  7        M50-59   
114   1733 Zeshan Gondal                   M      Brooklyn           NY    US      21:07   21:02   6:49  21  28       M20-29   
115   434  Jack Soos                       M      Hartford           CT    US      21:08   21:02   6:49  31  25       M30-39   
116   431  Matt Tullis                     M      Sandy Hook         CT    US      21:09   21:06   6:50  43  16       M40-49   
117   4852 Marcy Withington                F      Old Lyme           CT    US      21:09   21:08   6:50  49  3        F40-49   
118   660  Michael Southam                 M      Shelton            CT    US      21:12   21:01   6:51  45  17       M40-49   
119   277  Sara Zuba                       F      New Haven          CT    US      21:12   21:10   6:51  36  4        F30-39   
120   173  Michael Prinzivalli             M      New Haven          CT    US      21:13   21:11   6:51  44  18       M40-49   
121   449  Charles Hornak                  M      Hamden             CT    US      21:15   21:11   6:52  51  8        M50-59   
122   1514 Johanan Knight                  M      Norwalk            CT    US      21:15   20:42   6:52  21  29       M20-29   
123   2234 Matthew Dolan                   M      Madison            CT    US      21:17   20:44   6:52  31  26       M30-39   
124   362  Anthony Famiglietti             M      Norwalk            CT    US      21:18   21:09   6:53  28  30       M20-29   
125   2705 Oliver Leitner                  M      Reno               NV    US      21:22   20:54   6:54  18  19       M13-19   
126   2011 Baez Adrian                     M      New Haven          CT    US      21:24   20:09   6:54  16  20       M13-19   
127   1741 Matthew Fischer                 M      Woodbridge         CT    US      21:24   21:19   6:55  35  27       M30-39   
128   41   Justin Hawkins                  M      Breinigsville      PA    US      21:25   21:16   6:55  30  28       M30-39   
129   412  Zoe Frolking                    F      North Haven        CT    US      21:26   21:13   6:55  28  11       F20-29   
130   304  Bryan McCann                    M      New Haven          CT    US      21:27   20:42   6:55  27  31       M20-29   
131   1571 Grant Higerd                    M      New Haven          CT    US      21:27   20:36   6:56  25  32       M20-29   
132   554  Joseph Jankolovits              M      Milford            CT    US      21:28   20:30   6:56  33  29       M30-39   
133   5597 Alissa Scott                    F      New Fairfield      CT    US      21:31   21:24   6:57  39  5        F30-39   
134   523  Derek Mraz                      M      New Haven          CT    US      21:33   21:19   6:57  26  33       M20-29   
135   2037 Joshua Stephens                 M      Atlanta            GA    US      21:35   21:11   6:58  21  34       M20-29   
136   1194 Tara Humphries                  F      New Haven          CT    US      21:35   21:16   6:58  23  12       F20-29   
137   2084 Seamus Joyce-Johnson            M      New Haven          CT    US      21:36   21:07   6:58  21  35       M20-29   
138   1087 Sophia Currie                   F      Lewiston           NY    US      21:36   21:33   6:58  18  4        F13-19   
139   203  Benjamin Panciera               M      Mystic             CT    US      21:39   21:32   6:59  48  19       M40-49   
140   1624 Matthew Mister                  M      Potomac            MD    US      21:40   20:38   7:00  22  36       M20-29   
141   4867 Zachary Kloos                   M      New Haven          CT    US      21:43   21:27   7:01  29  37       M20-29   
142   1110 Chris Barnard                   M      New Haven          CT    US      21:45   21:39   7:01  41  20       M40-49   
143   4775 Mahonad Mahmood                 M      Hamden             CT    US      21:46   21:43   7:02  15  21       M13-19   
144   1099 Benjamin Colon-Emeric           M      Bahama             NC    US      21:46   21:35   7:02  19  22       M13-19   
145   1419 Brad Erkkila                    M      Deep River         CT    US      21:47   21:12   7:02  38  30       M30-39   
146   1086 Michael Huang                   M      New Haven          CT    US      21:48   21:41   7:02  20  38       M20-29   
147   1097 Zuri Goodman                    M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      21:50   21:38   7:03  18  23       M13-19   
148   1449 Arjun Mody                      M      New Haven          CT    US      21:51   21:26   7:03  26  39       M20-29   
149   1365 Kevin Corcoran                  M      Norwalk            CT    US      21:51   21:33   7:03  31  31       M30-39   
150   1644 Nathan Chang                    M      Orange             CT    US      21:52   20:48   7:04  19  24       M13-19   
151   2585 O. Martin                       M      Middlebury         CT    US      21:55   21:53   7:04  11  2        M01-12   
152   2447 Noah Freeman                    M      Killingworth       CT    US      21:59   21:37   7:06  21  40       M20-29   
153   2446 Caleb Freeman                   M      Killingworth       CT    US      21:59   21:36   7:06  14  25       M13-19   
154   1287 Matt Lamirande                  M      New Haven          CT    US      21:59   21:52   7:06  20  41       M20-29   
155   745  Jamaal Thomas                   M      New Haven          CT    US      22:04   21:42   7:07  40  21       M40-49   
156   927  Brandon Debot                   M      New Haven          CT    US      22:07   21:33   7:08  26  42       M20-29   
157   2520 Catalina Homann                 F      New Haven          CT    US      22:08   22:04   7:09  15  5        F13-19   
158   2384 James Marr                      M      Mahopac            NY    US      22:08   22:02   7:09  56  9        M50-59   
159   1738 Kath Boyer                      F      Northampton        MA    US      22:09   21:58   7:09  39  6        F30-39   
160   1917 Nicholas Koobatian              M      Madison            CT    US      22:10   21:33   7:09  15  26       M13-19   
161   2521 Joshua Vargas                   M      New Haven          CT    US      22:10   21:58   7:09  17  27       M13-19   
162   514  Kathryn Miller-Jensen           F      New Haven          CT    US      22:11   21:48   7:10  44  4        F40-49   
163   2252 Tyler Lutz                      M      Ripon              CA    US      22:13   20:48   7:10  27  43       M20-29   
164   1991 Gabriel Rojas                   M      Chicago            IL    US      22:13   20:38   7:10  21  44       M20-29   
165   488  Sam Degiovanni                  M      Milford            CT    US      22:14   21:32   7:11  31  32       M30-39   
166   51   Sharif Kronemer                 M      New Haven          CT    US      22:15   21:49   7:11  28  45       M20-29   
167   735  Adam Harrington                 M      Glastonbury        CT    US      22:17   22:12   7:12  40  22       M40-49   
168   293  E. Kennedy                      F      Middletown         CT    US      22:17   22:12   7:12  12  1        F01-12   
169   2147 S. Duffy                        M      Madison            CT    US      22:18   22:15   7:12  10  3        M01-12   
170   1124 Charlotte Emerson               F      South Pasadena     CA    US      22:18   21:56   7:12  19  6        F13-19   
171   561  Patricia Dowcett                F      Cheshire           CT    US      22:20   21:40   7:12  47  5        F40-49   
172   2675 Joseph Thompson                 M      Albany             OR    US      22:20   22:03   7:13  42  23       M40-49   
173   4779 Stephen Spaulding               M      New Haven          CT    US      22:21   22:12   7:13  30  33       M30-39   
174   1663 Liza Neustaetter                F      Jamaica Plain      MA    US      22:21   22:12   7:13  33  7        F30-39   
175   2027 Jose Davila                     M      New Haven          CT    US      22:24   21:49   7:14  18  28       M13-19   
176   2645 David May                       M      Wallingford        CT    US      22:24   21:59   7:14  47  24       M40-49   
177   822  Lawrence Regan                  M      Wallingford        CT    US      22:25   22:18   7:14  52  10       M50-59   
178   2180 Adeline Kim                     F      Brooklyn           NY    US      22:25   21:49   7:14  20  13       F20-29   
179   1196 Nicolas Begotka                 M      McLean             VA    US      22:26   21:05   7:15  18  29       M13-19   
180   2253 Will Sun                        M      New Haven          CT    US      22:26   21:04   7:15  19  30       M13-19   
181   1902 Danny Gifford                   M      New Haven          CT    US      22:27   21:56   7:15  24  46       M20-29   
182   2077 Max Sutter                      M      Philadelphia       PA    US      22:27   22:04   7:15  29  47       M20-29   
183   1553 Eric Simmons                    M      Washington         DC    US      22:27   22:02   7:15  23  48       M20-29   
184   582  Alexia Nazarian                 F      Brooklyn           NY    US      22:29   22:17   7:16  28  14       F20-29   
185   1841 Robert Bove                     M      Milford            CT    US      22:33   22:31   7:17  34  34       M30-39   
186   917  Matt Albritton                  M      Fort Worth         TX    US      22:35   22:01   7:17  18  31       M13-19   
187   361  Kris Noam                       F      New Haven          CT    US      22:37   22:33   7:18  39  8        F30-39   
188   1799 Robert Latham                   M      New Haven          CT    US      22:38   22:31   7:18  16  32       M13-19   
189   1890 John III Reach                  M      Madison            CT    US      22:38   22:31   7:18  13  33       M13-19   
190   2505 Mikael Koechlin                 M      South Salem        NY    US      22:39   22:28   7:19  19  34       M13-19   
191   1045 Michael Costen                  M      Milford            CT    US      22:41   22:33   7:20  55  11       M50-59   
192   5468 Vincent Love                    M      New Haven          CT    US      22:44   22:20   7:20  28  49       M20-29   
193   188  S. Tomita                       F      New Haven          CT    US      22:45   22:36   7:21  11  2        F01-12   
194   2191 Matt Klineman                   M      New Haven          CT    US      22:46   22:10   7:21  22  50       M20-29   
195   4810 Peter O'Neill                   M      New City           NY    US      22:46   22:11   7:21  21  51       M20-29   
196   2013 Ian Ball                        M      New Haven          CT    US      22:47   22:16   7:21  25  52       M20-29   
197   1343 Jamie Mulone                    M      Branford           CT    US      22:47   21:40   7:21  26  53       M20-29   
198   6    Matthew Monahan                 M      New Haven          CT    US      22:53   22:47   7:23  46  25       M40-49   
199   880  Emma Broderick                  F      New Haven          CT    US      22:53   21:21   7:23  26  15       F20-29   
200   2339 Scott Silver                    M      West Haven         CT    US      22:55   22:45   7:24  52  12       M50-59   
201   99   Rebecca Zucconi                 F      Madison            CT    US      22:56   22:15   7:24  45  6        F40-49   
202   460  Lars Jorgensen                  M      Trumbull           CT    US      22:58   22:45   7:25  55  13       M50-59   
203   2467 Kate Logan                      F      New Haven          CT    US      22:59   21:36   7:25  27  16       F20-29   
204   2657 Julia Marsh                     F      New Haven          CT    US      22:59   22:37   7:25  26  17       F20-29   
205   2553 Kevin Grant                     M      Norwich            CT    US      23:00   22:42   7:25  52  14       M50-59   
206   2249 Jordan Farenhem                 M      New Haven          CT    US      23:00   22:57   7:25  19  35       M13-19   
207   1407 Nimo Ali                        F      New Haven          CT    US      23:00   22:56   7:26  28  18       F20-29   
208   897  Molly Scott                     F      Brooklyn           NY    US      23:02   22:46   7:26  27  19       F20-29   
209   2260 Robert Lukin                    M      North Haven        CT    US      23:06   22:49   7:27  25  54       M20-29   
210   1322 William Suzuki                  M      New Haven          CT    US      23:07   22:16   7:28  19  36       M13-19   
211   2148 Walker Fuchs                    M      New Haven          CT    US      23:08   22:19   7:28  25  55       M20-29   
212   4832 Jonas Goldberg                  M      New Haven          CT    US      23:08   22:06   7:28  22  56       M20-29   
213   1290 Brian Lin                       M      Lubbock            TX    US      23:08   22:58   7:28  19  37       M13-19   
214   1121 Michael Gibbons                 M      Guilford           CT    US      23:09   22:50   7:28  58  15       M50-59   
215   1274 Nathan Paumier                  M      Mamaroneck         NY    US      23:10   23:00   7:29  19  38       M13-19   
216   1834 Theodore Curtis                 M      New Haven          CT    US      23:10   23:02   7:29  16  39       M13-19   
217   2736 Dorothy Cohen                   F      Madison            CT    US      23:10   23:06   7:29  48  7        F40-49   
218   1001 M. Frusztajer                   M      Guilford           CT    US      23:11   23:07   7:29  10  4        M01-12   
219   4    Nicholas Snashall-Woodhams      M      New Haven          CT    US      23:11   22:39   7:29  28  57       M20-29   
220   476  Josiah Venter                   M      New Haven          CT    US      23:12   22:35   7:29  36  35       M30-39   
221   485  Martha Braun                    F      New Haven          CT    US      23:12   23:07   7:29  30  9        F30-39   
222   604  Steven Franklin                 M      New Haven          CT    US      23:13   22:33   7:30  37  36       M30-39   
223   1724 Jonathan Jalbert                M      Stafford           TX    US      23:13   22:28   7:30  18  40       M13-19   
224   1004 Matthew Reynolds                M      Hamden             CT    US      23:14   22:00   7:30  30  37       M30-39   
225   1477 Catherine Amaya                 F      New Haven          CT    US      23:15   23:06   7:30  27  20       F20-29   
226   1847 Gabe Hohensee                   M      Houma              LA    US      23:17   21:39   7:31  19  41       M13-19   
227   2517 Leah Samson                     F      New Haven          CT    US      23:18   23:09   7:31  40  8        F40-49   
228   1543 Elizabeth Hopkinson             F      Westborough        MA    US      23:19   23:04   7:32  19  7        F13-19   
229   506  Anton Iuzhaninov                M      New Haven          CT    US      23:19   22:42   7:32  37  38       M30-39   
230   199  Daniel Burkhardt                M      New Haven          CT    US      23:20   23:07   7:32  26  58       M20-29   
231   2006 John Kimenyi                    M      Hamden             CT    US      23:23   23:14   7:33  37  39       M30-39   
232   1600 Jack Hsu                        M      New Haven          CT    US      23:23   22:57   7:33  22  59       M20-29   
233   2633 Margaux Selfors                 F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      23:24   23:21   7:33  17  8        F13-19   
234   858  Jessica Armstrong               F      New Haven          CT    US      23:25   22:48   7:34  23  21       F20-29   
235   1353 Christine Kirschenbaum          F      Hamden             CT    US      23:26   23:02   7:34  53  1        F50-59   
236   148  Natalie Pertz                   F      Hartford           CT    US      23:27   23:10   7:34  27  22       F20-29   
237   161  Brad Magyar                     M      Enfield            CT    US      23:27   23:08   7:34  51  16       M50-59   
238   468  Leon Brin                       M      Cheshire           CT    US      23:28   22:56   7:34  48  26       M40-49   
239   1242 Andres Diaz                     M      Guilford           CT    US      23:28   22:59   7:35  36  40       M30-39   
240   2550 Carl Jiang                      M      New Haven          CT    US      23:29   23:04   7:35  26  60       M20-29   
241   4792 Lauren Dennehy                  F      Guilford           CT    US      23:29   23:16   7:35  38  10       F30-39   
242   2549 Lisa Chen                       F      New Haven          CT    US      23:30   23:04   7:35  26  23       F20-29   
243   310  Rich Westlein                   M      Southbury          CT    US      23:30   23:23   7:35  56  17       M50-59   
244   1055 Matthew Fishman                 M      Larchmont          NY    US      23:31   21:47   7:35  28  61       M20-29   
245   2422 Phoebe Liu                      F      New Haven          CT    US      23:32   22:49   7:36  18  9        F13-19   
246   2078 Miles Halpine                   M      Bethany            CT    US      23:32   23:15   7:36  24  62       M20-29   
247   2282 Theodore Hixson                 M      New Haven          CT    US      23:33   23:14   7:36  31  41       M30-39   
248   1098 Ben Weiss                       M      Chicago            IL    US      23:33   22:18   7:36  21  63       M20-29   
249   510  Shannon Manley                  F      New Haven          CT    US      23:33   23:28   7:36  27  24       F20-29   
250   1976 John Besche                     M      New Haven          CT    US      23:35   22:40   7:37  19  42       M13-19   
251   446  Olivier Nicaise                 M      Hamden             CT    US      23:35   23:24   7:37  59  18       M50-59   
252   1331 Agnes Kumi                      F      Roswell            GA    US      23:36   23:30   7:37  18  10       F13-19   
253   1755 Russ Rook                       M      London                           23:36   22:47   7:37  46  27       M40-49   
254   2571 Daniel Gonzales                 M      New York           NY    US      23:37   22:51   7:37  38  42       M30-39   
255   2090 Michael Hall                    M      Wallingford        CT    US      23:38   23:19   7:38  41  28       M40-49   
256   1966 Andy Hsu                        M      Newtown            CT    US      23:38   23:32   7:38  25  64       M20-29   
257   67   Stephan Elliott                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:38   23:24   7:38  27  65       M20-29   
258   464  Christine Lavallee              F      North Haven        CT    US      23:39   23:12   7:38  37  11       F30-39   
259   2555 Lea Kiefer                      F      New Haven          CT    US      23:40   23:36   7:38  26  25       F20-29   
260   494  Maikel Boot                     M      New Haven          CT    US      23:42   23:38   7:39  29  66       M20-29   
261   1672 Lucas Philippe                  M      New Haven          CT    US      23:43   23:27   7:39  36  43       M30-39   
262   2329 Paige Weber                     F      New Haven          CT    US      23:46   23:35   7:40  32  12       F30-39   
263   833  Brandon Tang                    M      New Haven          CT    US      23:46   23:14   7:40  18  43       M13-19   
264   1618 Nolan Padin                     M      Alexandria         KY    US      23:46   23:38   7:40  20  67       M20-29   
265   740  Peter Ellis                     M      New Haven          CT    US      23:48   23:10   7:41  57  19       M50-59   
266   1562 Cassie Pan                      F      New Haven          CT    US      23:48   23:30   7:41  26  26       F20-29   
267   2281 Brian Oday                      M      Fairfield          CT    US      23:49   23:44   7:41  56  20       M50-59   
268   834  Matt Parnell                    M      Fairfield          CT    US      23:50   23:43   7:42  49  29       M40-49   
269   835  Lynn Schuster                   F      Fairfield          CT    US      23:51   23:45   7:42  50  2        F50-59   
270   1246 Brian Cho                       M      New Haven          CT    US      23:51   23:15   7:42  18  44       M13-19   
271   46   Shannon Leslie                  F      New Haven          CT    US      23:51   23:28   7:42  25  27       F20-29   
272   276  Julia Strother                  F      New Haven          CT    US      23:52   23:37   7:42  24  28       F20-29   
273   1247 Diego Haro                      M      Elk Grove          CA    US      23:52   23:15   7:42  18  45       M13-19   
274   4895 Hyung Chun                      M      Guilford           CT    US      23:53   23:40   7:42  44  30       M40-49   
275   1250 Michael Matthews                M      Southbury          CT    US      23:53   23:47   7:43  56  21       M50-59   
276   486  Pascal Ziltener                 M      New Haven          CT    US      23:53   23:42   7:43  37  44       M30-39   
277   1484 Huoy Walsh                      F      Bethany            CT    US      23:56   23:43   7:43  42  9        F40-49   
278   432  Marc Rinaldi                    M      Greenwich          CT    US      23:56   23:51   7:44  45  31       M40-49   
279   2673 Juliana Garcia                  F      New Haven          CT    US      23:57   23:33   7:44  13  11       F13-19   
280   2391 Raymond Hackett                 M      Meriden            CT    US      23:57   23:06   7:44  13  46       M13-19   
281   27   Brian Doerr                     M      Wallingford        CT    US      23:58   23:40   7:44  40  32       M40-49   
282   2643 Victoria Westlein               F      Southbury          CT    US      23:58   23:52   7:44  15  12       F13-19   
283   2676 T. Burch                        F      Madison            CT    US      23:59   23:56   7:45  12  3        F01-12   
284   433  Rachel Driscoll                 F      West Hartford      CT    US      24:00   23:55   7:45  30  13       F30-39   
285   563  Dylan Bettencourt               M      Cheshire           CT    US      24:00   23:20   7:45  14  47       M13-19   
286   2009 Fernando Morales                M      New Haven          CT    US      24:01   23:59   7:45  18  48       M13-19   
287   757  Amanda Hansen                   F      New Haven          CT    US      24:01   23:47   7:45  21  29       F20-29   
288   357  Jessica Nouws                   F      New Haven          CT    US      24:03   23:50   7:46  38  14       F30-39   
289   2298 Vincent Duong                   M      New Haven          CT    US      24:04   23:54   7:46  25  68       M20-29   
290   1137 Jessica McKinstry               F      Southington        CT    US      24:04   23:55   7:46  37  15       F30-39   
291   4859 Kiara Matos                     F      New Haven          CT    US      24:05   24:00   7:46  43  10       F40-49   
292   752  Justin Bloxsom                  M      West Havenwest Hav CT    US      24:08   23:56   7:47  39  45       M30-39   
293   1199 Veronica Chen                   F      Woodbine           MD    US      24:09   23:54   7:48  19  13       F13-19   
294   2357 Jeffrey Gentes                  M      Enfield            CT    US      24:09   23:42   7:48  40  33       M40-49   
295   1550 Simon Doss-Gollin               M      New Haven          CT    US      24:12   23:22   7:49  20  69       M20-29   
296   2750 Courtney Mullen                 F      Wallingford        CT    US      24:12   23:19   7:49  27  30       F20-29   
297   1282 Stephen Poland                  M      New Haven          CT    US      24:12   23:47   7:49  38  46       M30-39   
298   2146 C. Duffy                        M      Madison            CT    US      24:12   24:12   7:49  9   5        M01-12   
299   2192 Mariano Stephens                M      New Haven          CT    US      24:12   23:52   7:49  21  70       M20-29   
300   1478 Matthew Goldenberg              M      New Haven          CT    US      24:13   24:00   7:49  41  34       M40-49   
301   805  Antonia Ayres-Brown             F      Branford           CT    US      24:14   23:54   7:49  21  31       F20-29   
302   396  John Grieco                     M      North Haven        CT    US      24:15   24:08   7:50  52  22       M50-59   
303   1610 Alan Henzy                      M      Hamden             CT    US      24:15   23:58   7:50  26  71       M20-29   
304   327  Timothy Curran                  M      Wethersfield       CT    US      24:15   24:05   7:50  57  23       M50-59   
305   328  Patrick Curran                  M      New York           NY    US      24:16   24:06   7:50  29  72       M20-29   
306   441  Emma Bonz                       F      Guilford           CT    US      24:17   23:45   7:50  17  14       F13-19   
307   439  Sheila Vance                    F      New Haven          CT    US      24:17   24:12   7:50  36  16       F30-39   
308   1629 Noah Weiner                     M      Indianapolis       IN    US      24:17   23:29   7:50  18  49       M13-19   
309   682  Michael Faucher                 M      Hoboken            NJ    US      24:18   23:45   7:51  21  73       M20-29   
310   1975 Andy Parker                     M      Woodside           CA    US      24:18   22:37   7:51  20  74       M20-29   
311   2726 Srinath Reddy Kethireddy        M      New Haven          CT    US      24:20   24:03   7:51  27  75       M20-29   
312   1943 Adam Osmond                     M      Farmington         CT    US      24:21   24:17   7:52  51  24       M50-59   
313   546  Kaarlo Moran                    M      Branford           CT    US      24:21   24:13   7:52  47  35       M40-49   
314   1697 Hannah Szabo                    F      Hamden             CT    US      24:23   23:34   7:52  16  15       F13-19   
315   1561 Paul Bourdillon                 M      New Haven          CT    US      24:23   24:05   7:52  27  76       M20-29   
316   1109 Michael Ai                      M      San Diego          CA    US      24:24   24:10   7:53  20  77       M20-29   
317   1229 Elizabeth Larkin                F      Madison            CT    US      24:25   23:38   7:53  29  32       F20-29   
318   1008 Thomas Donato                   M      Hamden             CT    US      24:27   24:07   7:54  46  36       M40-49   
319   634  M. Katz                         M      Woodbridge         CT    US      24:27   24:09   7:54  12  6        M01-12   
320   39   Travis Martin                   M      New Haven          CT    US      24:28   24:25   7:54  18  50       M13-19   
321   712  Kevin Glick                     M      New Haven          CT    US      24:29   23:25   7:54  48  37       M40-49   
322   43   Julia Rosenberg                 F      New Haven          CT    US      24:30   24:22   7:54  30  17       F30-39   
323   395  Melissa Grieco                  F      North Haven        CT    US      24:30   24:22   7:55  50  3        F50-59   
324   1104 Sofia Menemenlis                F      La Canada Flintrid CA    US      24:31   24:17   7:55  20  33       F20-29   
325   1168 Eli Swab                        M      Charlestown        MA    US      24:31   23:02   7:55  21  78       M20-29   
326   2489 Romina Beltran                  F      Middletown         CT    US      24:32   23:55   7:55  19  16       F13-19   
327   2797 Alex Rosenberg                  M                         CT    US      24:32   22:56   7:55  25  79       M20-29   
328   2173 Griffin Berlin                  M      Arroyo Grande      CA    US      24:33   23:53   7:55  20  80       M20-29   
329   275  Jared Meier                     M      Philadelphia       PA    US      24:34   24:16   7:56  29  81       M20-29   
330   4769 Hussein Alrwbaya                M      New Haven          CT    US      24:34   24:34   7:56  32  47       M30-39   
331   1423 Gwen Prowse                     F      New Haven          CT    US      24:35   23:47   7:56  30  18       F30-39   
332   2644 J. Vanryn                       F      North Granby       CT    US      24:36   24:33   7:56  12  4        F01-12   
333   19   Bill Keefe                      M      Glastonbury        CT    US      24:36   24:19   7:56  65  1        M60-69   
334   4870 Maureen Chiodo                  F      New Canaan         CT    US      24:36   24:05   7:56  39  19       F30-39   
335   615  Allison Ehrenreich              F      Hamden             CT    US      24:39   23:49   7:57  29  34       F20-29   
336   4894 Daniel Manuzzi                  M      New Haven          CT    US      24:39   21:53   7:57  28  82       M20-29   
337   653  Fernando Lopez-Leon             M      New Haven          CT    US      24:41   24:38   7:58  39  48       M30-39   
338   1473 Mark Andriola                   M      New Haven          CT    US      24:41   24:24   7:58  26  83       M20-29   
339   241  Igor Shatalov                   M      Cheshire           CT    US      24:41   24:32   7:58  45  38       M40-49   
340   1625 Marissa Medici                  F      Oceanside          CA    US      24:41   23:38   7:58  22  35       F20-29   
341   1993 Kevin Tranberg                  M      Wethersfield       CT    US      24:42   24:37   7:58  50  25       M50-59   
342   2015 Margit MacDougall               F      Branford           CT    US      24:43   24:33   7:59  52  4        F50-59   
343   2588 Daniel Seara                    M      New Haven          CT    US      24:44   24:19   7:59  27  84       M20-29   
344   2683 Alexandre Van Tassel            M      New Haven          CT    US      24:44   23:42   7:59  16  51       M13-19   
345   1305 Erick Torres                    M      Falls Church       VA    US      24:44   24:26   7:59  18  52       M13-19   
346   2053 Adam Quattro                    M      Brookfield         CT    US      24:45   24:39   7:59  22  85       M20-29   
347   2257 Elizabeth Qian-Wang             F      New Haven          CT    US      24:45   24:42   7:59  19  17       F13-19   
348   531  Radoslav Janostiak              M      New Haven          CT    US      24:47   24:02   8:00  32  49       M30-39   
349   1668 Ratan Koneru                    M      New Haven          CT    US      24:47   24:23   8:00  27  86       M20-29   
350   1266 Isabel Detherage                F      Zionsville         IN    US      24:47   23:49   8:00  20  36       F20-29   
351   4869 Claire Everhart                 F      New Haven          CT    US      24:48   24:20   8:00  31  20       F30-39   
352   4818 Madeline Gerig Shelly           F      New Haven          CT    US      24:49   23:48   8:01  24  37       F20-29   
353   1263 Alanna Kaplan                   F      New Haven          CT    US      24:50   24:24   8:01  29  38       F20-29   
354   2468 Alex Sabo                       M      Wallingford        CT    US      24:50   23:52   8:01  14  53       M13-19   
355   2383 Ian Marr                        M      Somers             NY    US      24:51   24:44   8:01  14  54       M13-19   
356   4800 Emily Hurt                      F      New Haven          CT    US      24:52   22:06   8:01  30  21       F30-39   
357   134  Brenda Toto                     F      Milford            CT    US      24:52   24:50   8:02  54  5        F50-59   
358   448  Maybe Oneday                    M      Shelton            CT    US      24:52   24:18   8:02  32  50       M30-39   
359   1220 Jamille Rancourt                F      New Haven          CT    US      24:53   24:42   8:02  26  39       F20-29   
360   4841 Lina Goelzer                    F      New Haven          CT    US      24:53   24:40   8:02  21  40       F20-29   
361   622  Clay Greene                     M      New Haven          CT    US      24:53   23:42   8:02  26  87       M20-29   
362   1789 Jeff Katin                      M      Manchester         CT    US      24:54   24:42   8:02  43  39       M40-49   
363   1317 Anne Northrup                   F      Prescott           AZ    US      24:54   23:55   8:02  19  18       F13-19   
364   1983 Pankaj Gupta                    M      New Haven          CT    US      24:54   23:43   8:02  41  40       M40-49   
365   610  Nicholas Frattini               M      New Haven          CT    US      24:55   24:31   8:03  25  88       M20-29   
366   1118 Todd Warshawsky                 M      Roslyn             NY    US      24:55   24:01   8:03  19  55       M13-19   
367   1638 Heeral McGhee                   M      Americus           GA    US      24:56   23:23   8:03  20  89       M20-29   
368   2606 Ahmad Zaidi                     M      New Haven          CT    US      24:56   24:03   8:03  19  56       M13-19   
369   1536 Nathaniel Burbank               M      New Haven          CT    US      24:57   24:23   8:03  36  51       M30-39   
370   1839 Alisha Dziarski                 F      Chesterton         IN    US      24:58   24:53   8:04  21  41       F20-29   
371   1627 Sophie Menard                   F      New Haven          CT    US      24:59   24:35   8:04  21  42       F20-29   
372   863  Yasmin Bergemann                F      New Haven          CT    US      24:59   24:17   8:04  16  19       F13-19   
373   1518 Sophia Deschiffart              F      Cherryfield        ME    US      24:59   24:17   8:04  18  20       F13-19   
374   354  Ted Melnick                     M      New Haven          CT    US      25:00   24:19   8:04  41  41       M40-49   
375   356  David Rabinowitz                M      Hamden             CT    US      25:01   24:51   8:04  58  26       M50-59   
376   885  Michael Mortensen               M      New Haven          CT    US      25:01   24:38   8:05  22  90       M20-29   
377   1459 Saúl Ramírez                  M      New Haven          CT    US      25:01   24:31   8:05  24  91       M20-29   
378   1101 Elizabeth Dolan                 F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      25:02   24:21   8:05  19  21       F13-19   
379   2651 Samantha Bertini                F      Hamden             CT    US      25:03   24:38   8:05  42  11       F40-49   
380   807  Eric Chen                       M      San Diego          CA    US      25:04   24:24   8:05  21  92       M20-29   
381   1093 Daniel Vernick                  M      Belmont            MA    US      25:04   24:36   8:05  21  93       M20-29   
382   4780 Lori Riley                      F      Storrs             CT    US      25:06   24:49   8:06  54  6        F50-59   
383   2658 Riley Gudgeon                   M      Victoria           BC    CA      25:07   23:25   8:07  28  94       M20-29   
384   1833 Joshua Weinstein                M      New Haven          CT    US      25:09   24:37   8:07  31  52       M30-39   
385   1633 Daniel Kim                      M      Skillmans          NJ    US      25:10   24:22   8:07  18  57       M13-19   
386   1617 Noa Rosinplotz                  F      Washington         DC    US      25:10   24:21   8:07  18  22       F13-19   
387   1802 Reese Koppel                    M      New Haven          CT    US      25:10   24:40   8:07  19  58       M13-19   
388   2079 Kelly Corbett                   F      Bethany            CT    US      25:11   24:55   8:08  23  43       F20-29   
389   2228 Lucy Albertson                  F      Fairfield          CT    US      25:11   24:17   8:08  20  44       F20-29   
390   2007 Helen Sudkamp-Walker            F      New Haven          CT    US      25:14   24:02   8:09  24  45       F20-29   
391   1010 Suthi Navaratnam-Tomayko        F      New Haven          CT    US      25:14   24:22   8:09  15  23       F13-19   
392   1184 Raquel Sequeira                 F      Falls Church       VA    US      25:15   25:03   8:09  19  24       F13-19   
393   1286 Marcelina Kubica                F      South Ogden        UT    US      25:15   24:11   8:09  21  46       F20-29   
394   5394 Christopher Caracciolo          M      Woodbridge         CT    US      25:16   24:55   8:10  28  95       M20-29   
395   736  Sean Koehler                    M      New Haven          CT    US      25:17   23:57   8:10  37  53       M30-39   
396   5459 Felisberto Brito                M      Hamden             CT    US      25:17   25:15   8:10  44  42       M40-49   
397   845  Michael Brenes                  M      Hamden             CT    US      25:17   24:26   8:10  38  54       M30-39   
398   1061 Emily Pieper                    F      New Haven          CT    US      25:18   24:44   8:10  23  47       F20-29   
399   238  M. Hu                           M      Hamden             CT    US      25:18   24:51   8:10  12  7        M01-12   
400   948  Maurice Ware                    M      Cleveland          OH    US      25:18   23:56   8:10  21  96       M20-29   
401   2154 Kristijan Begic                 M      Wallingford        CT    US      25:19   24:34   8:10  32  55       M30-39   
402   873  Mary Reidy                      F      Fairfield          CT    US      25:19   25:11   8:10  52  7        F50-59   
403   416  Boris Yuditskiy                 M      New Haven          CT    US      25:20   24:40   8:11  27  97       M20-29   
404   2584 Katie Martin                    F      Middlebury         CT    US      25:21   24:39   8:11  41  12       F40-49   
405   5613 Gaith Makansi                   M                         CT    US      25:21   23:44   8:11  16  59       M13-19   
406   1941 Cate Peebles                    F      New Haven          CT    US      25:22   24:04   8:11  40  13       F40-49   
407   2168 Stuart Katz                     M      Woodbridge         CT    US      25:22   25:02   8:11  51  27       M50-59   
408   2258 Laura Lariviere                 F      Clinton            CT    US      25:22   24:04   8:11  40  14       F40-49   
409   2668 Andy Bedford                    M      Woodbridge         CT    US      25:23   25:14   8:12  53  28       M50-59   
410   4777 Nuhirz Pierrot                  M      New Haven          CT    US      25:24   25:20   8:12  17  60       M13-19   
411   4856 Ahmad Alzouabi                  M      New Haven          CT    US      25:24   25:24   8:12  15  61       M13-19   
412   2343 Olivia Mooney                   F      Cambridge          NY    US      25:25   23:53   8:12  21  48       F20-29   
413   5601 Jeff Mitchell                   M      Westport           CT    US      25:27   25:12   8:13  58  29       M50-59   
414   1731 David Hou                       M      New Haven          CT    US      25:27   24:45   8:13  18  62       M13-19   
415   4767 Jean Christosome Mulumba        M      New Haven          CT    US      25:28   25:24   8:13  22  98       M20-29   
416   1823 Carlos Cohen                    M      Ventura            CA    US      25:28   25:14   8:13  22  99       M20-29   
417   1403 Susana Brena                    F      Amherst            MA    US      25:28   23:52   8:13  50  8        F50-59   
418   1292 Yulan Zhang                     F      Chatham            NJ    US      25:29   25:01   8:13  19  25       F13-19   
419   1248 Nikki Campbell                  F      Bridgeport         CT    US      25:29   25:03   8:13  25  49       F20-29   
420   1587 Chaney Kalinich                 F      New Haven          CT    US      25:29   25:16   8:13  22  50       F20-29   
421   1586 Hudson Walberg                  M      New Haven          CT    US      25:29   25:16   8:14  21  100      M20-29   
422   187  Nao Tomita                      M      New Haven          CT    US      25:29   25:05   8:14  14  63       M13-19   
423   2414 Amanda Lloyd                    F      Watertown          NY    US      25:29   25:23   8:14  21  51       F20-29   
424   1537 Vikki Lenhart                   F      Amherst            MA    US      25:29   23:53   8:14  49  15       F40-49   
425   1400 Julia Hu                        F      Lake Grove         NY    US      25:30   24:59   8:14  19  26       F13-19   
426   832  Rishab Ramanathan               M      New Haven          CT    US      25:30   25:02   8:14  22  101      M20-29   
427   1464 Edward Tyrrell                  M      Ridgefield         CT    US      25:30   25:22   8:14  66  2        M60-69   
428   2176 Emma Phelps                     F      New Haven          CT    US      25:30   24:38   8:14  22  52       F20-29   
429   5612 Alkhalawe Malek                 M      New Haven          CT    US      25:31   23:56   8:14  14  64       M13-19   
430   906  Allison Pineros Glasscock       F      New Haven          CT    US      25:32   25:16   8:15  30  22       F30-39   
431   1147 Alex Shore                      F      New Haven          CT    US      25:32   24:56   8:15  18  27       F13-19   
432   2667 Sandy Levy                      F      Woodbridge         CT    US      25:32   25:23   8:15  53  9        F50-59   
433   1560 Marc Silverman                  M      New Haven          CT    US      25:32   23:57   8:15  37  56       M30-39   
434   176  Brien Galvin                    M      Danbury            CT    US      25:33   25:21   8:15  55  30       M50-59   
435   1679 Erich Wenis                     M      Woodbury           CT    US      25:33   25:23   8:15  46  43       M40-49   
436   2033 Maddie Smith                    F      Chevy Chase        MD    US      25:33   25:23   8:15  20  53       F20-29   
437   2484 Mark Lang                       M      Danbury            CT    US      25:34   25:06   8:15  62  3        M60-69   
438   734  Jared Bloxsom                   M      Essex              CT    US      25:34   25:22   8:15  39  57       M30-39   
439   1414 Ashley Raithel                  F      Moodus             CT    US      25:34   24:32   8:15  33  23       F30-39   
440   1398 Rachel Brown                    F      New Haven          CT    US      25:35   25:05   8:15  25  54       F20-29   
441   841  Janhawi Kelkar                  F      North Haven        CT    US      25:35   25:21   8:16  24  55       F20-29   
442   984  Alba Clarke                     F      Farmington         CT    US      25:36   23:26   8:16  16  28       F13-19   
443   1380 Meera Rothman                   F      Cockeysville       MD    US      25:37   24:37   8:16  19  29       F13-19   
444   2022 Eli Schlesinger                 M      Branford           CT    US      25:38   24:38   8:16  17  65       M13-19   
445   5441 Elijah Baldwin                  M      New Haven          CT    US      25:38   25:23   8:17  17  66       M13-19   
446   1643 Ben Zhou                        M      New Providence     NJ    US      25:38   24:34   8:17  20  102      M20-29   
447   2247 Solomon Gonzalez                M      Morrisville        NC    US      25:40   24:21   8:17  18  67       M13-19   
448   5596 Miguel Castro                   M      Meriden            CT    US      25:40   25:38   8:17  49  44       M40-49   
449   840  Alexander Wyckoff               M      New Haven          CT    US      25:42   25:04   8:18  19  68       M13-19   
450   1140 Rianna Turner                   F      Houston            TX    US      25:43   24:56   8:18  19  30       F13-19   
451   816  Sam Rimm-Kaufman                M      Charlottesville    VA    US      25:44   25:32   8:18  20  103      M20-29   
452   1757 Caroline Borden                 F      Amherst            MA    US      25:44   24:12   8:18  20  56       F20-29   
453   1957 W. Reidy                        M      Fairfield          CT    US      25:44   25:38   8:18  12  8        M01-12   
454   1409 Imad Rizvi                      M      Glastonbury        CT    US      25:45   25:16   8:19  18  69       M13-19   
455   1694 Felipe Perez                    M      Durham             CT    US      25:45   24:51   8:19  15  70       M13-19   
456   1280 Ethan Ung                       M      New Haven          CT    US      25:45   25:11   8:19  42  45       M40-49   
457   1528 Hannah Lawrence                 F      New Haven          CT    US      25:46   25:00   8:19  20  57       F20-29   
458   633  Julie Katz                      F      Woodbridge         CT    US      25:47   25:30   8:19  42  16       F40-49   
459   5427 Bill Hunter                     M      Fairfield          CT    US      25:47   25:41   8:19  57  31       M50-59   
460   2172 Robert Tagliaferi               M      New Haven          CT    US      25:47   25:46   8:19  56  32       M50-59   
461   1716 Nicole Gherlone                 F      New Haven          CT    US      25:48   25:28   8:20  24  58       F20-29   
462   4885 Chris McGrath                   M      Westbrook          CT    US      25:48   24:42   8:20  30  58       M30-39   
463   1149 Jau Tung Chan                   M      New Haven          CT    US      25:49   24:46   8:20  22  104      M20-29   
464   2313 Joey Ghersi                     M      New Haven          CT    US      25:51   25:40   8:21  30  59       M30-39   
465   2317 Kevin Boye                      M      New Haven          CT    US      25:51   25:40   8:21  28  105      M20-29   
466   761  Ward Naylor                     M      Guilford           CT    US      25:51   25:44   8:21  62  4        M60-69   
467   225  Sierra Anseeuw                  F      New Haven          CT    US      25:52   25:02   8:21  30  24       F30-39   
468   4860 Clayton Schutz                  M      New Haven          CT    US      25:53   24:50   8:21  33  60       M30-39   
469   2307 Aiden Lee                       M      New Haven          CT    US      25:54   25:21   8:21  20  106      M20-29   
470   1111 Felix Morara                    M      New Haven          CT    US      25:54   25:30   8:21  20  107      M20-29   
471   1646 Margaret Digiorno               F      New Haven          CT    US      25:54   25:04   8:21  24  59       F20-29   
472   329  Ilana Richman                   F      New Haven          CT    US      25:54   25:33   8:22  36  25       F30-39   
473   499  Miranda Ip                      F      New Haven          CT    US      25:54   25:32   8:22  40  17       F40-49   
474   2376 Joseph Lombardo                 M      New Haven          CT    US      25:55   24:33   8:22  29  108      M20-29   
475   196  Sarah Hill                      F      New Haven          CT    US      25:56   25:39   8:22  31  26       F30-39   
476   1143 Joe Abramson                    M      Del Mar            CA    US      25:57   24:29   8:22  20  109      M20-29   
477   5380 Yash Thakur                     M      New Haven          CT    US      25:57   25:30   8:23  15  71       M13-19   
478   1132 Brandon Camp                    M      Poway              CA    US      25:58   24:34   8:23  20  110      M20-29   
479   127  Alexandra Destefano             F      New Haven          CT    US      25:58   25:55   8:23  26  60       F20-29   
480   404  M. Ross                         M      Woodbridge         CT    US      25:59   25:46   8:23  7   9        M01-12   
481   400  David Ross                      M      Woodbridge         CT    US      25:59   25:46   8:23  41  46       M40-49   
482   1545 Alan Gibbons                    M      Orange             CT    US      25:59   25:48   8:23  56  33       M50-59   
483   909  G. Forstrom                     M      New Haven          CT    US      26:00   25:51   8:23  10  10       M01-12   
484   2167 Caroline Coolidge               F      New Haven          CT    US      26:00   25:49   8:23  27  61       F20-29   
485   80   Al Higuera                      M      Burlington         CT    US      26:02   25:54   8:24  56  34       M50-59   
486   1103 Avital Smotrich-Barr            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:04   25:52   8:25  21  62       F20-29   
487   2702 Kaylen Brzozowski               F      Spring Branch      TX    US      26:04   24:37   8:25  23  63       F20-29   
488   2083 Jude Maragliano                 M      Westbrook          CT    US      26:04   25:03   8:25  39  61       M30-39   
489   122  Kendall Keil                    F      New Haven          CT    US      26:04   25:25   8:25  28  64       F20-29   
490   5411 Maura Foley                     F                                       26:05   25:23   8:25  31  27       F30-39   
491   1067 Michael Kaplan                  M      New Haven          CT    US      26:06   25:46   8:26  56  35       M50-59   
492   116  David Hill                      M      Hamden             CT    US      26:07   25:47   8:26  67  5        M60-69   
493   1835 Brad Inwood                     M      New Haven          CT    US      26:07   25:23   8:26  65  6        M60-69   
494   2483 Leonardo Gómez                 M      New Rochelle       NY    US      26:09   24:47   8:27  21  111      M20-29   
495   5418 Martin Weiss                    M      Guilford           CT    US      26:10   26:02   8:27  45  47       M40-49   
496   2581 Isabel Bysiewicz                F                         CT    US      26:10   25:46   8:27  20  65       F20-29   
497   378  Emily Bail                      F      New Haven          CT    US      26:12   25:44   8:27  30  28       F30-39   
498   101  Kyle Abraham                    M      West Hartford      CT    US      26:12   25:58   8:28  25  112      M20-29   
499   1860 Ned Blackhawk                   M      Hamden             CT    US      26:12   25:02   8:28  47  48       M40-49   
500   810  Luke Stancs                     M      Middlebury         CT    US      26:13   25:52   8:28  23  113      M20-29   
501   239  Nicholas Verderame              M      Beacon Falls       CT    US      26:14   25:17   8:28  26  114      M20-29   
502   1390 Craig Schorr                    M      Darien             CT    US      26:14   25:24   8:28  50  36       M50-59   
503   1095 Sophia Sanchez-Maes             F      Las Cruces         NM    US      26:15   25:57   8:28  20  66       F20-29   
504   1291 Deborah Monti                   F      New Haven          CT    US      26:15   25:39   8:28  21  67       F20-29   
505   1358 Kathleen Voight                 F      Miami              FL    US      26:15   25:39   8:28  21  68       F20-29   
506   695  Alan Williams                   M      New York           NY    US      26:17   24:47   8:29  25  115      M20-29   
507   123  Christopher Lauder              M      New Haven          CT    US      26:17   25:38   8:29  28  116      M20-29   
508   385  Michael Wishnie                 M      Hamden             CT    US      26:17   25:58   8:29  53  37       M50-59   
509   1479 Joyce Duan                      F      Fairfax            VA    US      26:19   25:20   8:30  20  69       F20-29   
510   2706 Charles Rich                    M      New Haven          CT    US      26:20   24:22   8:30  40  49       M40-49   
511   772  Jessica Kamens                  F      Meriden            CT    US      26:20   25:07   8:30  32  29       F30-39   
512   1657 Helen Joseph                    F      New Haven Ct       CT    US      26:21   26:18   8:30  29  70       F20-29   
513   1293 Valerie Dahlmeyer               F      Southington        CT    US      26:22   25:10   8:31  31  30       F30-39   
514   1115 Calvin Kaleel                   M      New Haven          CT    US      26:22   25:10   8:31  19  72       M13-19   
515   2179 Adrienne Jaeger                 F      New Haven          CT    US      26:24   25:11   8:31  28  71       F20-29   
516   2164 Sally Leahy                     F      Branford           CT    US      26:25   25:17   8:32  27  72       F20-29   
517   1945 Darrell Adler                   M      Wallingford        CT    US      26:25   24:28   8:32  44  50       M40-49   
518   806  Allen Chang                     M      New Haven          CT    US      26:26   25:46   8:32  21  117      M20-29   
519   524  Thang Le                        M      New Haven          CT    US      26:28   25:43   8:32  36  62       M30-39   
520   5471 Raymond Cerino                  M      Boston             MA    US      26:28   25:39   8:33  27  118      M20-29   
521   1637 Jessica Moore                   F      New Haven          CT    US      26:28   25:39   8:33  26  73       F20-29   
522   1389 Sebastian Tsai                  M      Walnut             CA    US      26:28   25:40   8:33  18  73       M13-19   
523   2251 Sita Strother                   F      Washington Grove   MD    US      26:29   24:46   8:33  20  74       F20-29   
524   1897 Brenda King                     F      Hamden             CT    US      26:29   26:18   8:33  58  10       F50-59   
525   1231 Joyce Wu                        F      Brooklyn           NY    US      26:31   26:01   8:33  18  31       F13-19   
526   5401 Helen Mooney                    F      Cambridge          NY    US      26:31   26:02   8:33  19  32       F13-19   
527   2065 Scarlet-Marie Kilpatrick        F      Glendale           CA    US      26:32   24:51   8:34  20  75       F20-29   
528   1783 Sean D’Addio                  M      Hamden             CT    US      26:32   24:32   8:34  37  63       M30-39   
529   588  Daniel Cress                    M      New Haven          CT    US      26:32   26:19   8:34  50  38       M50-59   
530   342  Karsten Heeger                  M      New Haven          CT    US      26:32   26:19   8:34  45  51       M40-49   
531   343  Y. Heeger                       F      New Haven          CT    US      26:33   26:19   8:34  11  5        F01-12   
532   594  Shane Lancer                    M      New Haven          CT    US      26:34   24:49   8:34  31  64       M30-39   
533   2609 Ashley Kaufman                  F      Hamden             CT    US      26:34   26:15   8:35  33  31       F30-39   
534   1475 I. Sundstrom                    F      New Haven          CT    US      26:34   25:36   8:35  12  6        F01-12   
535   2704 Erdem Karatekin                 M      New Haven          CT    US      26:35   26:26   8:35  46  52       M40-49   
536   1481 Jason Atkinson                  M      New Haven          CT    US      26:35   25:14   8:35  41  53       M40-49   
537   2703 A. Karatekin                    F      New Haven          CT    US      26:35   26:26   8:35  11  7        F01-12   
538   809  Danielle Losos                  F      Chapel Hill        NC    US      26:35   25:53   8:35  19  33       F13-19   
539   2674 Juan Garcia                     M      New Haven          CT    US      26:36   26:04   8:35  15  74       M13-19   
540   383  Ken Liebeskind                  M      Hamden             CT    US      26:37   26:22   8:36  62  7        M60-69   
541   2518 Sungshil Johnson                F      New Haven          CT    US      26:39   26:26   8:36  17  34       F13-19   
542   587  Michael Bond                    M      New Haven          CT    US      26:39   26:16   8:36  24  119      M20-29   
543   2515 Margo Pedersen                  F      New Haven          CT    US      26:40   26:27   8:36  15  35       F13-19   
544   70   Sara Hollander                  F      New Haven          CT    US      26:40   25:09   8:37  23  76       F20-29   
545   2221 Jennifer Glass                  F      Branford           CT    US      26:40   26:20   8:37  53  11       F50-59   
546   2653 Njeri Thande                    F      New Haven          CT    US      26:41   26:27   8:37  42  18       F40-49   
547   447  Alex Silverman                  M      Northampton        MA    US      26:41   24:50   8:37  73  1        M70-79   
548   1898 Irving Inahuazo                 M      New Haven          CT    US      26:42   25:04   8:37  19  75       M13-19   
549   332  Luis Galli                      M      Orange             CT    US      26:43   25:45   8:38  41  54       M40-49   
550   285  Kip Kelly                       M      New Haven          CT    US      26:44   26:23   8:38  44  55       M40-49   
551   353  Marina Yoshimura                F      Tokyo              13    JP      26:45   26:06   8:38  22  77       F20-29   
552   1120 Heather Wang                    F      Dayton             OH    US      26:46   26:26   8:38  21  78       F20-29   
553   667  Randall Beach                   M      New Haven          CT    US      26:47   26:21   8:39  68  8        M60-69   
554   379  Robbie King                     M      New Haven          CT    US      26:47   26:19   8:39  29  120      M20-29   
555   2534 Sarah Geach                     F      New Haven          CT    US      26:47   26:34   8:39  21  79       F20-29   
556   2312 K. Tombaugh                     F      New Haven          CT    US      26:48   25:58   8:39  12  8        F01-12   
557   11   Mary Zorzanello                 F      New Haven          CT    US      26:48   26:41   8:39  63  1        F60-69   
558   1763 Torin Thurston                  M      New Haven          CT    US      26:49   25:51   8:39  58  39       M50-59   
559   811  Sarah Wu                        F      Torrance           CA    US      26:49   26:13   8:39  18  36       F13-19   
560   2456 Alan May                        M      New Haven          CT    US      26:50   25:58   8:40  21  121      M20-29   
561   1218 Amelia Reese                    F      New Haven          CT    US      26:50   26:02   8:40  34  32       F30-39   
562   2392 Martin McCann                   M      Trumbull           CT    US      26:50   25:49   8:40  60  9        M60-69   
563   4823 Laurence Spekterman             M      Milford            CT    US      26:50   24:50   8:40  23  122      M20-29   
564   965  Natalie Compton                 F      Hamden             CT    US      26:50   26:04   8:40  33  33       F30-39   
565   776  Nicholas Decio                  M      Hamden             CT    US      26:51   25:51   8:40  29  123      M20-29   
566   1079 Emma Seitz                      F      New York           NY    US      26:51   25:57   8:40  19  37       F13-19   
567   2315 Xiuya Yao                       F      Nashville          TN    US      26:51   26:37   8:40  20  80       F20-29   
568   72   William Buick                   M      New Haven          CT    US      26:52   26:31   8:40  61  10       M60-69   
569   2632 Jenna Ditto                     F      New Haven          CT    US      26:52   25:43   8:40  27  81       F20-29   
570   2536 Barbara Ghilardi                F      Cheshire           CT    US      26:53   26:47   8:41  31  34       F30-39   
571   1790 Jessica Topper                  F      Southington        CT    US      26:54   25:26   8:41  24  82       F20-29   
572   992  Lizzie White                    F      New Haven          CT    US      26:55   26:32   8:41  27  83       F20-29   
573   1609 Andy Marlatt                    M      Branford           CT    US      26:55   25:48   8:41  57  40       M50-59   
574   1166 Caleb Kassa                     M      Suwanee            GA    US      26:56   25:27   8:42  20  124      M20-29   
575   2207 Daniel Trust                    M      Bridgeport         CT    US      26:59   26:35   8:43  29  125      M20-29   
576   2728 Madyson Pierce                  M      Brookfield         CT    US      27:00   26:32   8:43  20  126      M20-29   
577   200  Zach Morek                      M      New Haven          CT    US      27:00   25:50   8:43  30  65       M30-39   
578   797  Adam Tran                       M      Enfield            CT    US      27:00   26:13   8:43  29  127      M20-29   
579   853  Sarah Jane Compton              F      Woodbridge         CT    US      27:01   26:15   8:43  34  35       F30-39   
580   169  Erin Keller                     F      Hartford           CT    US      27:01   26:02   8:43  35  36       F30-39   
581   4904 Tamim Noorzi                    F                         CT    US      27:02   27:01   8:43  31  37       F30-39   
582   1162 Jessica` Li                     F      Warren             NJ    US      27:02   26:41   8:44  18  38       F13-19   
583   210  Alexandra Jensen                F      New Haven          CT    US      27:02   25:10   8:44  29  84       F20-29   
584   530  Erin Gustafson                  F      New Haven          CT    US      27:05   26:44   8:44  42  19       F40-49   
585   2616 Kim Shirkhani                   F      New Haven          CT    US      27:05   26:11   8:45  48  20       F40-49   
586   1235 Beatrix Archer                  F      New Haven          CT    US      27:05   26:32   8:45  21  85       F20-29   
587   2118 Andy Alcosser                   M      Fairfield          CT    US      27:06   26:11   8:45  53  41       M50-59   
588   5448 Bob Kania                       M      Southington        CT    US      27:06   26:56   8:45  66  11       M60-69   
589   2362 Rick Taff                       M      Glastonbury        CT    US      27:09   26:50   8:46  70  2        M70-79   
590   1952 Stephen Jaeger                  M      New Haven          CT    US      27:09   24:51   8:46  34  66       M30-39   
591   5463 Kevinnew Haven Chou             M      New Haven          CT    US      27:10   26:20   8:46  29  128      M20-29   
592   943  Katharine Luce                  F      New Haven          CT    US      27:11   25:53   8:46  32  38       F30-39   
593   1015 Zachary Hayden                  M      Westbrook          CT    US      27:12   25:47   8:47  43  56       M40-49   
594   518  Thomas Luz                      M      Darien             CT    US      27:12   26:42   8:47  58  42       M50-59   
595   528  Laura Case                      F      New Canaan         CT    US      27:12   26:42   8:47  60  2        F60-69   
596   415  Hannah Greenwald                F      New Haven          CT    US      27:13   26:01   8:47  26  86       F20-29   
597   2438 Emily Oh                        F      New Haven          CT    US      27:13   26:31   8:47  20  87       F20-29   
598   1704 Lucy Kohlenberg                 F      New Haven          CT    US      27:13   26:27   8:47  23  88       F20-29   
599   1703 Amy Bigelow                     F      East Haddam        CT    US      27:14   27:01   8:47  35  39       F30-39   
600   2789 Nathaniel Richter               M      Mansfield Center   CT    US      27:14   26:18   8:47  33  67       M30-39   
601   2474 Brenda Cachay                   F      New Haven          CT    US      27:14   26:31   8:48  19  39       F13-19   
602   1520 Alaa Mohamedali                 F      New Haven          CT    US      27:15   26:29   8:48  24  89       F20-29   
603   1785 Alan Liu                        M      New Haven          CT    US      27:16   26:50   8:48  20  129      M20-29   
604   264  John McGannon                   M      Old Lyme           CT    US      27:16   26:48   8:48  61  12       M60-69   
605   2189 Jim Davis                       M      New Canaan         CT    US      27:16   26:46   8:48  61  13       M60-69   
606   2457 Ray Guerrero                    M      Danbury            CT    US      27:16   26:44   8:48  21  130      M20-29   
607   867  Mathilda Hill                   F      Milford            CT    US      27:16   26:47   8:48  21  90       F20-29   
608   1690 Kelly Dolan                     F      Hamden             CT    US      27:18   25:00   8:49  19  40       F13-19   
609   119  Lewis Lerman                    M      Fairfield          CT    US      27:18   27:11   8:49  63  14       M60-69   
610   2699 Anne Regan                      F      Fairfield          CT    US      27:19   27:12   8:49  54  12       F50-59   
611   2302 Emma Smith                      F      Thiensville        WI    US      27:19   27:05   8:49  20  91       F20-29   
612   1227 Bartolomeo Rondelli             M      New Haven          CT    US      27:21   26:26   8:50  20  131      M20-29   
613   1878 Fayez Sharqawe                  M      New Haven          CT    US      27:21   26:47   8:50  49  57       M40-49   
614   88   Teah Muller                     F      New Haven          CT    US      27:22   24:23   8:50  34  40       F30-39   
615   1310 Angel Osorio Pizarro            M      New Haven          CT    US      27:22   25:12   8:50  21  132      M20-29   
616   568  Donald Bagnall                  M      Seymour            CT    US      27:23   26:41   8:50  61  15       M60-69   
617   217  Jordan Hesse                    M      Branford           CT    US      27:24   26:09   8:51  30  68       M30-39   
618   592  Jeffrey Labrador                M      Watertown          CT    US      27:24   26:25   8:51  35  69       M30-39   
619   1573 Rashid Akbari                   M      New Haven          CT    US      27:25   27:24   8:51  20  133      M20-29   
620   641  Lauren Ellis                    F      Brookfield         CT    US      27:26   27:08   8:51  20  92       F20-29   
621   1289 Vishnu Sriram                   M      New Haven          CT    US      27:26   27:08   8:51  19  76       M13-19   
622   2562 Caitlin Woolsey                 F      New Haven          CT    US      27:26   26:40   8:51  33  41       F30-39   
623   106  Anthony Tomassi                 M      Wallingford        CT    US      27:28   25:57   8:52  25  134      M20-29   
624   2458 Mattress Persico                M      Terryville         CT    US      27:28   25:51   8:52  28  135      M20-29   
625   1430 Elizabeth Allan                 F      New Haven          CT    US      27:28   26:39   8:52  28  93       F20-29   
626   2    Mark Branch                     M      New Haven          CT    US      27:29   25:56   8:52  54  43       M50-59   
627   97   T. Zucconi                      M      Madison            CT    US      27:30   26:41   8:53  12  11       M01-12   
628   2052 Thomas Martin                   M      New Haven          CT    US      27:31   26:35   8:53  20  136      M20-29   
629   1165 Neehaar Gandhi                  M      New Haven          CT    US      27:31   26:36   8:53  19  77       M13-19   
630   2574 Jocelyn Ramirez                 F      New Haven          CT    US      27:31   27:00   8:53  14  41       F13-19   
631   1552 William Boumenot                M      Guilford           CT    US      27:31   27:04   8:53  32  70       M30-39   
632   1504 Natalie Eller                   F      New Haven          CT    US      27:31   27:07   8:53  28  94       F20-29   
633   505  Ekaterina Kuzina                F      New Haven          CT    US      27:32   26:48   8:53  30  42       F30-39   
634   5461 Frank Griffel                   M      New Haven          CT    US      27:32   26:31   8:53  53  44       M50-59   
635   1295 Lauren Reichart                 F      Woodbridge         CT    US      27:34   26:51   8:54  39  43       F30-39   
636   504  David Chen                      M      New Haven          CT    US      27:34   27:10   8:54  26  137      M20-29   
637   2525 Noah Lau                        M      Westbrook          CT    US      27:34   26:18   8:54  17  78       M13-19   
638   305  Julie Dowe                      F      Branford           CT    US      27:34   27:18   8:54  56  13       F50-59   
639   270  Peter Lamothe                   M      Hamden             CT    US      27:35   27:18   8:54  49  58       M40-49   
640   5413 P. Spooner                      F      Sturbridge         MA    US      27:35   26:56   8:54  11  9        F01-12   
641   197  Wendy Sue Sewack                F      Wallingford        CT    US      27:36   27:16   8:55  40  21       F40-49   
642   686  Stacy Levy                      F      Wilton             CT    US      27:37   26:59   8:55  51  14       F50-59   
643   2047 Anthony Silva                   M      Bloomfield         CT    US      27:38   25:37   8:55  30  71       M30-39   
644   2034 Aedan Lombardo                  M      Nanuet             NY    US      27:38   26:40   8:55  21  138      M20-29   
645   2512 Corbin Forselius                M      Cheshire           CT    US      27:39   27:17   8:55  14  79       M13-19   
646   1415 Yusuke Imamura                  M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      27:40   26:24   8:56  20  139      M20-29   
647   762  Simon Brewer                    M      New Haven          CT    US      27:40   26:37   8:56  24  140      M20-29   
648   2016 Nora Proops                     F      New Haven          CT    US      27:40   26:13   8:56  30  44       F30-39   
649   1739 Erin Yeagle                     F      New Haven          CT    US      27:42   26:55   8:56  27  95       F20-29   
650   2340 Suzanne Turner                  F      New Canaan         CT    US      27:42   27:02   8:56  49  22       F40-49   
651   2725 M. Rickey                       F                         CT    US      27:42   25:47   8:57  12  10       F01-12   
652   671  Debra Bana                      F      Naugatuck          GA    US      27:43   27:18   8:57  58  15       F50-59   
653   2749 Michael Shapiro                 M      New Haven          CT    US      27:43   25:47   8:57  25  141      M20-29   
654   2774 Neal Kinkenon                   M      New Haven          CT    US      27:43   25:48   8:57  29  142      M20-29   
655   4902 Carolyn Shaw                    F      McLean             CT    US      27:44   25:49   8:57  27  96       F20-29   
656   1027 Megan McCullough                F      New Haven          CT    US      27:45   26:56   8:57  31  45       F30-39   
657   1028 Robert Welch                    M      New Haven          CT    US      27:45   26:55   8:57  30  72       M30-39   
658   1276 K Osbourne Roberts              M      Woodbridge         CT    US      27:45   26:12   8:57  42  59       M40-49   
659   1339 Peter Van Vliet                 M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      27:46   26:42   8:58  51  45       M50-59   
660   2254 Randi Cavallaro                 F      Hamden             CT    US      27:46   27:27   8:58  40  23       F40-49   
661   1784 Lance Tan                       M      New Haven          CT    US      27:49   27:24   8:59  20  143      M20-29   
662   2496 Grant Young                     M      Woodbridge         CT    US      27:50   27:07   8:59  21  144      M20-29   
663   2495 Anna Zhou                       F      Lexington          MA    US      27:50   27:06   8:59  20  97       F20-29   
664   2415 Eric Mahroos                    M      Milford            CT    US      27:50   27:33   8:59  54  46       M50-59   
665   2640 Douglas Hagemeister             M      Corpus Christi     TX    US      27:51   27:22   8:59  21  145      M20-29   
666   1816 Adam Schwartzstein              M      New York           NY    US      27:52   27:43   9:00  50  47       M50-59   
667   2501 Serena Ly                       F      Santa Ana          CA    US      27:52   27:24   9:00  20  98       F20-29   
668   522  Sophie Wheelock                 F      New Haven          CT    US      27:52   27:38   9:00  25  99       F20-29   
669   2435 M. Shewaye                      M      Hamden             CT    US      27:54   27:33   9:00  11  12       M01-12   
670   507  Pranava Teja Surukuchi          M      Chicago            IL    US      27:54   27:38   9:00  29  146      M20-29   
671   2589 Philip Markovich                M      Branford           CT    US      27:55   25:43   9:01  56  48       M50-59   
672   1300 Steve Germaine                  M      Guilford           CT    US      27:56   27:15   9:01  61  16       M60-69   
673   2246 Rachel Berg                     F      East Haddam        CT    US      27:56   26:59   9:01  33  46       F30-39   
674   2418 Mariel Barocas                  F      New Haven          CT    US      27:57   27:16   9:01  20  100      F20-29   
675   2112 Mitch Mosvick                   M      New Haven          CT    US      27:57   25:50   9:01  35  73       M30-39   
676   1740 George McKibbens                M      Westbrook          CT    US      27:58   26:40   9:02  38  74       M30-39   
677   743  Jordy Padilla                   M      Branford           CT    US      28:01   26:31   9:03  25  147      M20-29   
678   145  David Simon                     M      New Haven          CT    US      28:01   27:42   9:03  48  60       M40-49   
679   2103 Edward Rugemer                  M      New Haven          CT    US      28:02   26:20   9:03  47  61       M40-49   
680   559  Emily Tassinari                 F      Naugatuck          CT    US      28:03   27:11   9:03  26  101      F20-29   
681   668  Marissa Fasoli                  F      Trumbull           CT    US      28:03   26:23   9:03  24  102      F20-29   
682   2074 Keith Rebhorn                   M      New Haven          CT    US      28:03   27:14   9:03  30  75       M30-39   
683   1881 Natali Senocak                  F      New Haven          CT    US      28:04   27:42   9:03  27  103      F20-29   
684   1312 Emily Leff                      F      Towson             MD    US      28:04   27:27   9:04  21  104      F20-29   
685   2297 Clara Joyce                     F      New Haven          CT    US      28:04   27:35   9:04  26  105      F20-29   
686   1050 J. Carrafiello                  M      Seymour            CT    US      28:04   26:26   9:04  12  13       M01-12   
687   1729 Eliza Paolucci                  F      Washington         CT    US      28:05   27:08   9:04  49  24       F40-49   
688   2248 Valerie Chen                    F      San Carlos         CA    US      28:06   27:34   9:04  21  106      F20-29   
689   1648 Rachel Mihalko                  F      New Haven          CT    US      28:06   27:06   9:04  30  47       F30-39   
690   2291 Nathan Leys                     M      New Haven          CT    US      28:07   26:53   9:05  24  148      M20-29   
691   1284 Maximilian Chaoulideer          M      New Haven          CT    US      28:07   27:06   9:05  28  149      M20-29   
692   2784 Natalie Mackow                  F      New Haven          CT    US      28:08   27:21   9:05  29  107      F20-29   
693   1375 Raffaele Moriello               M      Plainville         CT    US      28:09   27:17   9:05  60  17       M60-69   
694   442  Freddy Bonz                     M      Guilford           CT    US      28:09   27:39   9:05  14  80       M13-19   
695   440  Mandy Bonz                      F      Guilford           CT    US      28:10   27:39   9:05  45  25       F40-49   
696   2073 Thomas Barry                    M      Naugatuck          CT    US      28:10   26:49   9:05  13  81       M13-19   
697   691  Patrice Hayes                   F      Westbrook          CT    US      28:11   26:36   9:06  26  108      F20-29   
698   895  Lawrence Levenson               M      Hamden             CT    US      28:12   25:16   9:06  64  18       M60-69   
699   1631 Maslen Ward                     F      Jamaica Plain      MA    US      28:12   27:24   9:06  20  109      F20-29   
700   747  Anne Moreno                     F      Trumbull           CT    US      28:13   27:50   9:07  51  16       F50-59   
701   558  Albert Blank                    M      Milford            CT    US      28:14   27:21   9:07  26  150      M20-29   
702   1264 David Bach                      M      New Haven          CT    US      28:15   27:44   9:07  43  62       M40-49   
703   2354 Alec Sexton                     M      New Haven          CT    US      28:15   25:20   9:07  34  76       M30-39   
704   581  Amy Boratko                     F      New Haven          CT    US      28:16   28:02   9:07  37  48       F30-39   
705   931  Willemijn Van Deursen           F      New Haven          CT    US      28:16   27:00   9:08  20  110      F20-29   
706   1285 Lorena Mitchell                 F      New Haven          CT    US      28:17   27:15   9:08  28  111      F20-29   
707   2610 Z. Forney                       M      Branford           CT    US      28:18   28:06   9:08  9   14       M01-12   
708   749  Luke Anderson                   M      Tolland            CT    US      28:19   27:55   9:08  20  151      M20-29   
709   831  Jasmine Stone                   F      Austin             TX    US      28:20   27:04   9:09  20  112      F20-29   
710   300  Mac Gomes                       M      Monroe             CT    US      28:20   26:32   9:09  35  77       M30-39   
711   1998 Amy Ren                         F      Flushing           NY    US      28:20   27:51   9:09  19  42       F13-19   
712   1065 Kelly Wei                       F      Brooklyn           NY    US      28:20   27:53   9:09  18  43       F13-19   
713   1063 Timothy Bona                    M      New Haven          CT    US      28:21   27:54   9:09  33  78       M30-39   
714   2763 Eleanor Noyes                   F      Milford            CT    US      28:22   25:49   9:09  15  44       F13-19   
715   2434 Nebyat Shewaye                  M      Hamden             CT    US      28:22   27:53   9:09  45  63       M40-49   
716   767  Geraldo Parrilla                M      New Haven          CT    US      28:22   27:52   9:09  27  152      M20-29   
717   659  Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch             F      Glastonbury        CT    US      28:24   27:42   9:10  35  49       F30-39   
718   95   Mark Hrozenchik                 M      Norwalk            CT    US      28:24   26:48   9:10  56  49       M50-59   
719   151  Luanne Roy                      F      Seymour            CT    US      28:26   28:18   9:11  63  3        F60-69   
720   2017 Grace Englebert                 F      New Haven          CT    US      28:27   27:53   9:11  18  45       F13-19   
721   272  Yasmina Martin                  F      New Haven          CT    US      28:28   27:31   9:11  26  113      F20-29   
722   2762 George Noyes                    M      Milford            CT    US      28:28   25:53   9:11  53  50       M50-59   
723   2637 Chris Ruenes                    F                         CT    US      28:29   27:32   9:11  28  114      F20-29   
724   2437 Edwin Siu                       M      New Haven          CT    US      28:29   26:42   9:12  33  79       M30-39   
725   1049 R. Carrafiello                  M      Seymour            CT    US      28:29   26:53   9:12  11  15       M01-12   
726   482  Robert Grande`                  M      Branford           CT    US      28:30   27:09   9:12  64  19       M60-69   
727   1649 Josh Kanter                     M      New Haven          CT    US      28:30   27:29   9:12  30  80       M30-39   
728   1549 Latoya Felton                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      28:31   27:25   9:12  41  26       F40-49   
729   1744 Julia Bourque                   F      New Haven          CT    US      28:31   27:29   9:12  31  50       F30-39   
730   2039 Kenia Hale                      F      Bedford            OH    US      28:31   28:09   9:12  19  46       F13-19   
731   1984 Kimberly Seifert                F      Milford            CT    US      28:31   28:09   9:12  37  51       F30-39   
732   2219 Barbara Segaloff                F      New Haven          CT    US      28:31   28:08   9:12  73  1        F70-79   
733   5416 V. Spooner                      F      Sturbridge         MA    US      28:31   28:15   9:12  9   11       F01-12   
734   1480 Christina Ferando               F      New Haven          CT    US      28:32   27:11   9:12  43  27       F40-49   
735   1666 Andrew Zumwalt-Hathaway         M      Newtown            CT    US      28:32   28:14   9:13  49  64       M40-49   
736   2477 Kenneth Kregling                M      Hamden             CT    US      28:32   28:21   9:13  26  153      M20-29   
737   98   G. Zucconi                      F      Madison            CT    US      28:33   27:50   9:13  10  12       F01-12   
738   1017 Jahkisha Richards               F      Hamden             CT    US      28:34   27:32   9:13  44  28       F40-49   
739   1904 Alex Moses                      M      New Haven          CT    US      28:34   26:34   9:13  23  154      M20-29   
740   1435 Daniel Rabinovitz               M      Milford            CT    US      28:34   27:46   9:13  40  65       M40-49   
741   993  James Naddeo                    M      Bethel             CT    US      28:35   27:51   9:13  37  81       M30-39   
742   2482 Donavan Tracey                  M      New Haven          CT    US      28:35   27:50   9:14  29  155      M20-29   
743   1641 Sina Torabi                     M      New Haven          CT    US      28:35   28:24   9:14  24  156      M20-29   
744   2596 Mahfouz Soumare                 M      Fairfield          CT    US      28:36   27:55   9:14  19  82       M13-19   
745   392  Dan Harvey                      M      Middletown         CT    US      28:36   28:11   9:14  53  51       M50-59   
746   424  L. Regan                        F      Hamden             CT    US      28:37   28:15   9:14  12  13       F01-12   
747   1186 William Kaplan                  M      New Haven          CT    US      28:37   27:35   9:14  71  3        M70-79   
748   4821 Eric Sejourne                   M      Guilford           CT    US      28:38   27:45   9:15  52  52       M50-59   
749   113  Sara Powell                     F      New Haven          CT    US      28:40   28:22   9:15  29  115      F20-29   
750   1129 Mary Briggs                     F      New Haven          CT    US      28:40   26:45   9:15  27  116      F20-29   
751   1855 Michael Thompson                M      Norwalk            CT    US      28:41   27:26   9:15  50  53       M50-59   
752   900  Luke Hellum                     M      Pelham             NY    US      28:41   26:18   9:16  21  157      M20-29   
753   5435 Rylee Tondora                   F      Milford            CT    US      28:42   26:09   9:16  14  47       F13-19   
754   1931 Akbal Niyonkuru                 M      Bridgeport         CT    US      28:43   28:43   9:16  20  158      M20-29   
755   5452 John Schmitz                    M      Hamden             CT    US      28:43   27:50   9:16  50  54       M50-59   
756   1711 Grace Fischer                   F      Woodbridge         CT    US      28:44   28:29   9:16  36  52       F30-39   
757   5436 Frank Tondora                   M      Milford            CT    US      28:44   26:12   9:16  54  55       M50-59   
758   435  Beata Planeta                   F      New Haven          CT    US      28:44   28:38   9:16  43  29       F40-49   
759   75   Kasi Whitaker                   F      Allston            MA    US      28:45   27:12   9:17  23  117      F20-29   
760   1583 Ben Walen                       M      Minneapolis        MN    US      28:46   26:24   9:17  44  66       M40-49   
761   1836 Jennifer Coniff                 F      Clinton            CT    US      28:47   28:21   9:17  54  17       F50-59   
762   2043 Caleigh Propes                  F      West Paducah       KY    US      28:47   28:37   9:17  21  118      F20-29   
763   2620 Anna Zimmerman                  F      New Haven          CT    US      28:47   27:31   9:17  31  53       F30-39   
764   240  Stephen Angle                   M      Middletown         CT    US      28:47   26:59   9:18  54  56       M50-59   
765   1559 Pamela Banner                   F      Houston            TX    US      28:48   28:23   9:18  20  119      F20-29   
766   365  Nadia Grisaru                   F      New Haven          CT    US      28:49   27:58   9:18  21  120      F20-29   
767   451  Charlotte Finegold              F      New Haven          CT    US      28:49   27:58   9:18  23  121      F20-29   
768   1434 John Buonaccorsi                M      Shutesbury         MA    US      28:49   27:34   9:18  65  20       M60-69   
769   2356 Stuart Semmel                   M      New Haven          CT    US      28:50   27:15   9:18  53  57       M50-59   
770   1909 Michael Acosta                  M      Middletown         CT    US      28:50   27:00   9:18  33  82       M30-39   
771   2036 David Evans                     M      New Haven          CT    US      28:50   27:12   9:19  48  67       M40-49   
772   5460 Tonya Wiedeking                 F      New Haven          CT    US      28:51   27:51   9:19  49  30       F40-49   
773   4830 Mubarak Olukotun                M      Piscataway         NJ    US      28:51   28:03   9:19  21  159      M20-29   
774   511  Jonathan Grauer                 M      New Haven          CT    US      28:51   27:38   9:19  48  68       M40-49   
775   865  Henna Shaikh                    F      New Haven          CT    US      28:52   26:57   9:19  29  122      F20-29   
776   2227 Candace Peterkin                F      Fairfield          CT    US      28:52   27:57   9:19  20  123      F20-29   
777   2183 Liz Acas                        F      New Haven          CT    US      28:54   28:33   9:20  42  31       F40-49   
778   1572 Mike Mitchell                   M      Silver Spring      MD    US      28:55   27:48   9:20  48  69       M40-49   
779   4836 Miguel Hernandez                M      New Haven          CT    US      28:56   27:16   9:20  19  83       M13-19   
780   492  Bethany Swann                   F      New Haven          CT    US      28:57   27:17   9:21  33  54       F30-39   
781   713  Rebecca Hatcher                 F      New Haven          CT    US      28:58   27:48   9:21  42  32       F40-49   
782   2412 Taichanel Davis                 F      East Haven         CT    US      28:59   26:42   9:21  26  124      F20-29   
783   2602 William Burns                   M      New Haven          CT    US      29:00   27:16   9:21  20  160      M20-29   
784   4831 Meghan Shanahan                 F      New Haven          CT    US      29:00   28:11   9:22  26  125      F20-29   
785   1373 Aimee Pozorski                  F      New Britain        CT    US      29:03   27:07   9:23  45  33       F40-49   
786   4819 Bill Shortell                   M      New Britain        CT    US      29:05   27:53   9:23  72  4        M70-79   
787   154  Mary Newell                     F      Pnew Haven         CT    US      29:07   28:18   9:24  68  4        F60-69   
788   1019 Eric Brown                      M      East Haven         CT    US      29:08   26:04   9:24  19  84       M13-19   
789   5445 Jocelyn Romano                  F      Madison            CT    US      29:09   28:21   9:24  41  34       F40-49   
790   1626 Isaac Young                     M      Albany             NY    US      29:09   28:14   9:25  21  161      M20-29   
791   89   Liliana Elisa Lucca             F      New Haven                        29:09   26:14   9:25  34  55       F30-39   
792   1461 Tessa Vaccaro                   F      Cranbury           NJ    US      29:10   28:20   9:25  20  126      F20-29   
793   1462 Parker Wild                     M      Brunswick          ME    US      29:11   28:21   9:25  22  162      M20-29   
794   626  Emily Kuzma                     F      East Haven         CT    US      29:11   27:20   9:25  23  127      F20-29   
795   2538 Rachel Jones                    F      New Haven          CT    US      29:11   28:16   9:25  23  128      F20-29   
796   1037 Marc Audet                      M      Hamden             CT    US      29:12   28:14   9:26  60  21       M60-69   
797   5610 Arnold Atuyuwe                  M      New Haven          CT    US      29:12   28:49   9:26  13  85       M13-19   
798   484  William Biglin                  M      Stamford           CT    US      29:13   27:29   9:26  24  163      M20-29   
799   204  Kelly Crusio                    F      Southport          CT    US      29:15   28:38   9:26  43  35       F40-49   
800   1491 Deborah Fried                   F      Woodbridge         CT    US      29:15   26:32   9:26  62  5        F60-69   
801   2479 Sarah Meakin                    F      Cheshire           CT    US      29:15   27:10   9:27  25  129      F20-29   
802   205  Robbert Crusio                  M      Southport          CT    US      29:15   28:38   9:27  41  70       M40-49   
803   2563 Laurel McCormack                F      New Haven          CT    US      29:15   26:15   9:27  28  130      F20-29   
804   4784 Brad Martin                     M      Madison            CT    US      29:16   28:47   9:27  67  22       M60-69   
805   5446 Jaquan Beachem                  M      New Haven          CT    US      29:17   28:39   9:27  24  164      M20-29   
806   1127 Patrick Hong                    M      Carrollton         TX    US      29:18   28:22   9:27  22  165      M20-29   
807   1990 Timothy Harvey                  M      Middletown         CT    US      29:19   28:52   9:28  22  166      M20-29   
808   2493 Leah Genth                      F      Baltimore          MD    US      29:19   27:29   9:28  19  48       F13-19   
809   79   John Varkonda                   M      New Haven          CT    US      29:20   28:12   9:28  29  167      M20-29   
810   856  Evan Collins                    M      New Haven          CT    US      29:21   29:17   9:28  19  86       M13-19   
811   2130 Joshua Ray                      M      Redding            CT    US      29:21   28:39   9:28  38  83       M30-39   
812   1279 Peter Sachner                   M      North Haven        CT    US      29:21   28:40   9:29  53  58       M50-59   
813   2631 Cayla Dolan                     F      Hamden             CT    US      29:22   28:52   9:29  15  49       F13-19   
814   2300 Alissa Wang                     F      New Haven          CT    US      29:22   28:57   9:29  21  131      F20-29   
815   1215 Disha Patel                     F      North Haven        CT    US      29:22   29:00   9:29  29  132      F20-29   
816   1682 Ben Grobman                     M      Chicago            IL    US      29:22   28:22   9:29  20  168      M20-29   
817   2171 Chang Won Lee                   M      New Haven          CT    US      29:23   29:20   9:29  43  71       M40-49   
818   5391 Chris Volpe                     M                         CT    US      29:24   28:30   9:29  55  59       M50-59   
819   1510 Suzanne McDermott               F      Guilford           CT    US      29:24   28:42   9:29  46  36       F40-49   
820   1506 Kristen Amick                   F      Groton             CT    US      29:24   28:41   9:29  36  56       F30-39   
821   957  Stuart Green                    M      Naugatuck          CT    US      29:24   28:01   9:29  47  72       M40-49   
822   572  Griffin White                   M      Stamford           CT    US      29:25   26:30   9:30  29  169      M20-29   
823   2149 Mary Didiuk                     F      Madison            CT    US      29:26   29:17   9:30  50  18       F50-59   
824   1640 Emily Ji                        F      Fairfield          CT    US      29:28   28:31   9:31  19  50       F13-19   
825   2724 Leslie Rickey                   F                         CT    US      29:29   27:33   9:31  47  37       F40-49   
826   2718 Thomas Crescenzi                M      Milford            CT    US      29:29   27:34   9:31  27  170      M20-29   
827   2024 Pranav Bhandarkar               M      Watkinsville       GA    US      29:29   28:39   9:31  22  171      M20-29   
828   620  David Byrd                      M      Brooklyn           NY    US      29:30   29:15   9:31  46  73       M40-49   
829   2115 Sammy Schroers                  M      Guilford           CT    US      29:30   27:24   9:31  13  87       M13-19   
830   520  M. Buccheri                     F      Wallingford        CT    US      29:30   28:43   9:31  12  14       F01-12   
831   1216 Emma Chanen                     F      New Haven          CT    US      29:30   28:56   9:31  22  133      F20-29   
832   1535 Renee Burbank                   F      New Haven          CT    US      29:31   28:56   9:32  34  57       F30-39   
833   4873 Susan Goody                     F      Madison            CT    US      29:32   28:56   9:32  42  38       F40-49   
834   2654 Andrew Tennant                  M      Fairfield          CT    US      29:33   27:41   9:32  46  74       M40-49   
835   1346 Filip Sestan                    M      Madison            CT    US      29:34   27:51   9:32  20  172      M20-29   
836   1347 Katie Coyne                     F      Morristown         NJ    US      29:34   27:50   9:32  21  134      F20-29   
837   728  Patrick Laorden                 M      West Hartford      CT    US      29:35   27:59   9:33  30  84       M30-39   
838   1840 David Engerman                  M      New Haven          CT    US      29:35   28:52   9:33  52  60       M50-59   
839   2618 Gabriela Lopez                  F      New Haven          CT    US      29:35   28:57   9:33  28  135      F20-29   
840   48   Alexis Smith                    F      Hamden             CT    US      29:35   29:01   9:33  40  39       F40-49   
841   234  Svetlana Vassilieva             F      Cheshire           CT    US      29:35   29:23   9:33  44  40       F40-49   
842   2600 Roger Abraham                   M      Brooklyn           NY    US      29:35   26:41   9:33  42  75       M40-49   
843   1852 Yoni Nadiv                      M      New Haven          CT    US      29:37   28:00   9:33  29  173      M20-29   
844   1068 Rebecca Dusza                   F      Newington          CT    US      29:37   29:18   9:33  28  136      F20-29   
845   983  Noah Clarke                     M      Farmington         CT    US      29:37   27:27   9:34  45  76       M40-49   
846   536  I. Brown                        F      New Haven          CT    US      29:37   28:37   9:34  12  15       F01-12   
847   861  Naomi Scheinerman               F      New Haven          CT    US      29:39   28:02   9:34  29  137      F20-29   
848   2677 Gaelle Frazer                   F      West Haven         CT    US      29:39   29:11   9:34  45  41       F40-49   
849   989  Michelle Zuscin                 F      Oxford             CT    US      29:40   28:14   9:34  42  42       F40-49   
850   393  Amy Harvey                      F      Middletown         CT    US      29:40   29:40   9:35  51  19       F50-59   
851   2358 Zihan Su                        M      Milford            CT    US      29:41   27:41   9:35  24  174      M20-29   
852   959  Clare Dowd                      F      West Hartford      CT    US      29:42   28:55   9:35  53  20       F50-59   
853   1863 David Carlson                   M      Hamden             CT    US      29:42   29:25   9:35  64  23       M60-69   
854   458  Greg Quish                      M      Hartford           CT    US      29:43   28:22   9:35  68  24       M60-69   
855   2544 Spencer Kotch                   M      Guilford           CT    US      29:43   29:17   9:36  31  85       M30-39   
856   2543 Ganyachad Wichaidit             F      New Haven          CT    US      29:43   29:17   9:36  33  58       F30-39   
857   1125 Sara Tabin                      F      Park City          UT    US      29:44   28:07   9:36  21  138      F20-29   
858   1151 Jason Kline                     M      New Haven          CT    US      29:45   27:43   9:36  35  86       M30-39   
859   820  Frank Dahlmeyer                 M      Southington        CT    US      29:45   28:33   9:36  31  87       M30-39   
860   1214 Katharine Berman                F      Hastings On Hudson NY    US      29:45   27:41   9:36  20  139      F20-29   
861   813  Max Teirstein                   M      New York           NY    US      29:46   29:04   9:37  19  88       M13-19   
862   859  Sophie Lieberman                F      New Haven          CT    US      29:46   29:05   9:37  20  140      F20-29   
863   1193 Jenna Van Donselaar             F      Centennial         CO    US      29:47   29:10   9:37  22  141      F20-29   
864   2216 Randy Ruotolo                   M      Madison            CT    US      29:47   28:33   9:37  67  25       M60-69   
865   5393 Meghen Fitzgibbons              F      Hamden             CT    US      29:47   29:24   9:37  39  59       F30-39   
866   2440 Rebecca Ju                      F      New Haven          CT    US      29:47   28:05   9:37  20  142      F20-29   
867   107  Brian Fidler                    M      West Haven         CT    US      29:48   29:37   9:37  48  77       M40-49   
868   589  Pamela Soto                     F      New Haven          CT    US      29:48   29:13   9:37  27  143      F20-29   
869   2377 Juliana Fan                     F      Carlsbad           CA    US      29:48   29:08   9:37  20  144      F20-29   
870   5458 Timothy Manning                 M      Middletown         CT    US      29:48   26:37   9:37  55  61       M50-59   
871   1383 Jennifer Kelley                 F      East Hampton       CT    US      29:49   28:05   9:37  44  43       F40-49   
872   2494 Daniel Mori                     M      New Haven          CT    US      29:50   27:28   9:38  34  88       M30-39   
873   1488 Allie Yee                       F      New Haven          CT    US      29:50   29:04   9:38  28  145      F20-29   
874   25   Jennifer Cimilluca              F      Middletown         CT    US      29:50   28:14   9:38  50  21       F50-59   
875   2413 Mikkel Noble                    M      East Haven         CT    US      29:50   27:33   9:38  28  175      M20-29   
876   63   María de la luz Hernández     M      New Haven          CT    US      29:51   27:58   9:38  54  62       M50-59   
877   825  Sonia Gadre                     F      Prospect           KY    US      29:52   29:12   9:38  21  146      F20-29   
878   1843 Margaret Andrews                F      New Haven          CT    US      29:52   29:45   9:38  35  60       F30-39   
879   1495 Matthew Steinfeld               M      New Haven          CT    US      29:52   29:07   9:38  38  89       M30-39   
880   226  Angus Nairn                     M      New York           NY    US      29:52   29:36   9:38  64  26       M60-69   
881   509  Kathleen Keefe                  F      New Haven          CT    US      29:52   27:54   9:39  31  61       F30-39   
882   746  Joanna Bloom                    F      North Haven        CT    US      29:53   29:28   9:39  43  44       F40-49   
883   5433 Guy Pulino                      M      Moodus             CT    US      29:54   29:46   9:39  74  5        M70-79   
884   5599 Grace Pascale                   F      Madison            CT    US      29:54   28:34   9:39  26  147      F20-29   
885   483  Harley Pastore                  F      Stamford           CT    US      29:54   28:10   9:39  24  148      F20-29   
886   1770 Annique Wong                    F      New York           NY    US      29:54   28:17   9:39  21  149      F20-29   
887   1108 M. Gribbon                      F      Hamden             CT    US      29:54   29:36   9:39  11  16       F01-12   
888   222  Sophia Haber                    F      Ridgefield         CT    US      29:55   29:40   9:39  17  51       F13-19   
889   1680 Sandra Fitzpatrick              F      New Haven          CT    US      29:56   28:40   9:40  41  45       F40-49   
890   266  F. Forselius                    F      Cheshire           CT    US      29:56   29:10   9:40  12  17       F01-12   
891   1622 Sofia Bliek                     F      Vernon Rockville   CT    US      29:56   29:02   9:40  19  52       F13-19   
892   5583 Lauren Kelly                    F      Orange             CT    US      29:57   29:53   9:40  22  150      F20-29   
893   4884 Uillion Mc Loughlin             M      New Haven          CT    US      29:58   28:16   9:40  26  176      M20-29   
894   1265 Almudena Villanueva             F      New Haven          CT    US      29:58   29:28   9:40  49  46       F40-49   
895   1169 Catherine Macari                F      Stratford          CT    US      29:58   28:45   9:40  32  62       F30-39   
896   2765 Alexandra Shor                  F      Hamden             CT    US      29:58   29:29   9:40  47  47       F40-49   
897   1309 Paige Selander                  F      Branford           CT    US      29:58   29:40   9:40  13  53       F13-19   
898   5432 Judy Kleinztein                 F      Woodbridge         CT    US      29:58   29:37   9:40  45  48       F40-49   
899   5421 Susan Lane                      F      New Haven          CT    US      29:59   29:18   9:41  60  6        F60-69   
900   2622 Sybil Engleby                   F      New Haven          CT    US      30:00   26:58   9:41  24  151      F20-29   
901   29   Heather Biancheri               F      Woodbury           CT    US      30:00   27:30   9:41  38  63       F30-39   
902   783  Ashley Bogdash                  F      New Haven          CT    US      30:00   29:16   9:41  28  152      F20-29   
903   493  Daniel Swann                    M      New Haven          CT    US      30:00   28:23   9:41  32  90       M30-39   
904   5454 Marian Breeze                   F      Guilford           CT    US      30:01   29:50   9:41  54  22       F50-59   
905   977  Daniel Hughes                   M      New Haven          CT    US      30:01   28:48   9:41  34  91       M30-39   
906   2194 Bessie O’Dell                 F      New Haven          CT    US      30:01   29:05   9:41  27  153      F20-29   
907   2646 Dawn Pello                      F      Wallingford        CT    US      30:03   28:36   9:42  51  23       F50-59   
908   759  Sumeet Banker                   M      New York           NY    US      30:04   29:20   9:42  34  92       M30-39   
909   697  Jay Johnson                     M      Fairfield          CT    US      30:05   28:55   9:42  51  63       M50-59   
910   727  Siraj Patwa                     M      Hamden             CT    US      30:05   29:48   9:43  17  89       M13-19   
911   696  Kieran Johnson                  M      Fairfield          CT    US      30:05   28:55   9:43  16  90       M13-19   
912   1870 Jonathan Di Iorio               M      Stratford          CT    US      30:06   28:17   9:43  35  93       M30-39   
913   680  David Stonehill                 M      Norwalk            CT    US      30:06   29:31   9:43  55  64       M50-59   
914   1349 Daniel Anderson                 M      Hillsdale          NJ    US      30:06   29:22   9:43  34  94       M30-39   
915   1760 Christy Miller                  F      West Hartford      CT    US      30:06   28:30   9:43  48  49       F40-49   
916   941  Robert Walker                   M      Guilford           CT    US      30:08   27:37   9:44  56  65       M50-59   
917   1427 Trinidad Kechkian               F      Spring             TX    US      30:08   29:54   9:44  20  154      F20-29   
918   453  Karin Hamilton                  F      Old Lyme           CT    US      30:09   29:23   9:44  67  7        F60-69   
919   537  E. Brown                        M      New Haven          CT    US      30:11   28:36   9:45  10  16       M01-12   
920   774  Heather Fosburgh                F      New Haven          CT    US      30:12   29:20   9:45  46  50       F40-49   
921   1937 Isabel Skarzynski               F      Hamden             CT    US      30:13   28:24   9:45  26  155      F20-29   
922   1765 Mina Hughes                     F      Milford            CT    US      30:14   29:05   9:46  19  54       F13-19   
923   2096 David Burrows                   M      Milford            CT    US      30:15   28:56   9:46  30  95       M30-39   
924   467  David Miller                    M      Woodbridge         CT    US      30:15   29:39   9:46  41  78       M40-49   
925   340  Carmelina Ortiz                 F      Brooklyn           NY    US      30:15   28:31   9:46  47  51       F40-49   
926   153  Danielle Moleski                F      Monroe             CT    US      30:15   28:55   9:46  37  64       F30-39   
927   2305 Tulsi Patel                     F      New Haven          CT    US      30:16   29:25   9:46  18  55       F13-19   
928   1645 Emily Scovill                   F      Danbury            CT    US      30:16   30:07   9:46  30  65       F30-39   
929   4875 Savannah Demil                  F      Romeo              CT    US      30:17   29:48   9:46  21  156      F20-29   
930   380  Colleen Thompson                F      Wallingford        CT    US      30:17   29:08   9:46  56  24       F50-59   
931   1865 Julie Super                     F      New Haven          CT    US      30:17   29:13   9:47  31  66       F30-39   
932   1864 John Super                      M      New Haven          CT    US      30:17   29:13   9:47  34  96       M30-39   
933   4876 Kelly Hall                      F      New Haven          CT    US      30:18   29:51   9:47  23  157      F20-29   
934   2226 Aaron Banson                    M      Fairfield          CT    US      30:19   29:24   9:47  19  91       M13-19   
935   1466 Brianna Alfaro                  F      New Haven          CT    US      30:19   29:27   9:47  23  158      F20-29   
936   1788 Eliza Mahoney                   F      Brighton           MA    US      30:20   28:59   9:47  32  67       F30-39   
937   624  Meghan Weinberger               F      New Haven          CT    US      30:20   29:05   9:47  35  68       F30-39   
938   21   Karl Barber                     M      Brookline          MA    US      30:20   27:24   9:47  29  177      M20-29   
939   533  Matt Brown                      M      New Haven          CT    US      30:20   29:15   9:48  48  79       M40-49   
940   1720 Annabelle Pan                   F      Columbus           OH    US      30:21   28:51   9:48  19  56       F13-19   
941   1228 Constance Thurmond              F      New Haven          CT    US      30:21   28:52   9:48  23  159      F20-29   
942   286  Kelly Watts                     F      New Haven          CT    US      30:21   30:01   9:48  39  69       F30-39   
943   1533 Courtney Madsen                 F      New York           NY    US      30:23   28:29   9:48  37  70       F30-39   
944   1102 Max Levatich                    M      Thiensville        WI    US      30:23   29:43   9:48  21  178      M20-29   
945   4778 Romuald Mbaissouroam            M      New Haven          CT    US      30:23   30:16   9:49  24  179      M20-29   
946   1088 Gillian Reyes                   F      Avon               CT    US      30:24   29:43   9:49  20  160      F20-29   
947   1580 Stephanie Gromek                F      Lancaster          PA    US      30:24   28:33   9:49  37  71       F30-39   
948   2723 Susannah Bernheim               F      New Haven          CT    US      30:25   28:50   9:49  49  52       F40-49   
949   220  Veena Subramanian               F      New Haven          CT    US      30:25   29:46   9:49  25  161      F20-29   
950   2473 Jessica Garland                 F      New Haven          CT    US      30:26   29:47   9:49  26  162      F20-29   
951   1577 Talya Lockman-Fine              F      New York           NY    US      30:26   29:54   9:49  25  163      F20-29   
952   2598 Fiona Boucher                   F      Hamden             CT    US      30:26   30:12   9:49  38  72       F30-39   
953   1117 Zachary Zabib                   M      New Haven          CT    US      30:26   30:02   9:50  18  92       M13-19   
954   2722 Caleb Kleppner                  M      New Haven          CT    US      30:27   28:52   9:50  51  66       M50-59   
955   1391 Sueann Schorr                   F      Darien             CT    US      30:28   29:37   9:50  49  53       F40-49   
956   2382 Ying Zheng                      F      Emmaus             PA    US      30:28   30:15   9:50  20  164      F20-29   
957   1693 Julia Tellides                  F      Woodbridge         CT    US      30:29   28:22   9:50  16  57       F13-19   
958   1842 Michelle Bove                   F      Milford            CT    US      30:32   28:46   9:51  36  73       F30-39   
959   244  Amanda Erard                    F      Hamden             CT    US      30:32   29:50   9:51  39  74       F30-39   
960   565  Maureeen Sweeney                F      New Canaan         CT    US      30:34   27:31   9:52  27  165      F20-29   
961   459  Katie Quish                     F      Hartford           CT    US      30:34   29:11   9:52  28  166      F20-29   
962   83   Ricardo Chavira                 M      Hamden             CT    US      30:34   28:52   9:52  49  80       M40-49   
963   407  Fran Spiteri                    F      Wallingford        CT    US      30:35   29:25   9:52  58  25       F50-59   
964   2621 Mikey Demchak                   M      New Haven          CT    US      30:35   29:20   9:52  33  97       M30-39   
965   782  Allison Huggins                 F      New Haven          CT    US      30:35   29:52   9:52  28  167      F20-29   
966   402  Kathleen Neelon                 F      Wallingford        CT    US      30:36   29:30   9:53  61  8        F60-69   
967   625  Rebecca Rose                    F      New Haven          CT    US      30:37   28:55   9:53  36  75       F30-39   
968   882  Philip Damico                   M      New Haven          CT    US      30:38   30:29   9:53  19  93       M13-19   
969   971  Jeff Carlson                    M      Avon               CT    US      30:38   28:36   9:53  42  81       M40-49   
970   1178 Karolina Ksiazek                F      New Haven          CT    US      30:38   27:53   9:53  25  168      F20-29   
971   1800 Katya Vetrov                    F      New Haven          CT    US      30:39   30:08   9:54  37  76       F30-39   
972   1794 Ana Pego                        F      New Haven          CT    US      30:39   28:42   9:54  31  77       F30-39   
973   2184 Jane Dennett                    F      New Haven          CT    US      30:41   28:46   9:54  60  9        F60-69   
974   933  Nicholas Lombard                M      New Haven          CT    US      30:41   28:29   9:54  33  98       M30-39   
975   617  Hamza Islam                     M      Westport           CT    US      30:41   29:49   9:54  17  94       M13-19   
976   265  Maria Hysolli                   F      Wolcott            CT    US      30:43   28:51   9:55  23  169      F20-29   
977   1524 Hyung Paek                      M      Woodbridge         CT    US      30:43   30:13   9:55  56  67       M50-59   
978   1821 Darwin Leuba                    M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      30:44   30:12   9:55  19  95       M13-19   
979   1321 Tiger Zhang                     M      New Haven          CT    US      30:44   30:11   9:55  21  180      M20-29   
980   1986 Linda Du                        F      New Haven          CT    US      30:44   28:50   9:55  26  170      F20-29   
981   644  Corrine Williams                F      Bloomfield         CT    US      30:45   28:39   9:55  23  171      F20-29   
982   381  Tianyi Xin                      F      New Haven          CT    US      30:45   29:20   9:56  30  78       F30-39   
983   333  Ron Yungk                       M      Windsor            CT    US      30:45   29:54   9:56  62  27       M60-69   
984   2498 Belinda Perez                   F      South Windsor      CT    US      30:46   28:37   9:56  43  54       F40-49   
985   1748 Saumya Kumar                    F      Hamden             CT    US      30:46   30:27   9:56  25  172      F20-29   
986   2756 John Ruggiero                   M      Greenwich          CT    US      30:47   27:52   9:56  44  82       M40-49   
987   1158 Stephen Van Ness                M      Clinton            CT    US      30:47   30:38   9:56  61  28       M60-69   
988   314  Shannon Hanson                  F      Granby             CT    US      30:47   29:33   9:56  34  79       F30-39   
989   1980 Omid Azodi                      M      New Haven          CT    US      30:47   27:35   9:56  18  96       M13-19   
990   1540 Natalie Zatz                    F      Vero Beach         FL    US      30:48   29:57   9:56  22  173      F20-29   
991   1021 Stacey Davis                    F      New Haven          CT    US      30:48   28:03   9:57  25  174      F20-29   
992   1604 Tyquan Miller                   M      New Haven          CT    US      30:49   29:50   9:57  28  181      M20-29   
993   5470 Changwan Ryu                    M      East Haven         CT    US      30:49   29:35   9:57  38  99       M30-39   
994   824  Gabriel Mininberg               M      Brookline          MA    US      30:50   30:25   9:57  21  182      M20-29   
995   2557 Ida Brooks                      F      New Haven          CT    US      30:50   28:44   9:57  18  58       F13-19   
996   2449 Heather Tookes                  F      New Haven          CT    US      30:50   30:23   9:57  44  55       F40-49   
997   803  Priya Singh                     F      New Haven          CT    US      30:50   30:25   9:57  21  175      F20-29   
998   1771 Tracey Botelho                  F      Bloomfield         CT    US      30:51   27:36   9:57  33  80       F30-39   
999   4782 Ryan Stewart                    M      New Haven          CT    US      30:51   29:55   9:57  27  183      M20-29   
1000  4783 Laura Traverse                  F      West Hartford      CT    US      30:51   29:55   9:58  29  176      F20-29   
1001  4812 Tanya Pohrt                     F      Hamden             CT    US      30:52   29:38   9:58  44  56       F40-49   
1002  2308 Brooke Joyner                   F      New Haven          CT    US      30:52   29:52   9:58  19  59       F13-19   
1003  726  Huned Patwa                     M      Hamden             CT    US      30:52   30:36   9:58  52  68       M50-59   
1004  521  Elisabeth Stonehill             F      Norwalk            CT    US      30:52   30:19   9:58  57  26       F50-59   
1005  1401 David Padron Castillo           M      Duncanville        TX    US      30:53   30:04   9:58  19  97       M13-19   
1006  1801 May Conley                      F      New Haven          CT    US      30:53   29:54   9:58  26  177      F20-29   
1007  798  San Quach                       M      Southington        CT    US      30:53   30:04   9:58  32  100      M30-39   
1008  1699 Roxanna Lopez                   F      Hamden             CT    US      30:53   30:38   9:58  45  57       F40-49   
1009  1700 Bryce Lindamood                 M      Hamden             CT    US      30:53   30:39   9:58  47  83       M40-49   
1010  2337 Samantha White                  F      East Lansing       MI    US      30:53   29:55   9:58  19  60       F13-19   
1011  114  Rebecca Baugh                   F      Derby              CT    US      30:53   30:38   9:58  42  58       F40-49   
1012  1251 Iram Sharieff                   F      Woodbridge         VA    US      30:54   29:55   9:58  19  61       F13-19   
1013  147  Samir Al-Ali                    M      New Haven          CT    US      30:54   29:55   9:58  19  98       M13-19   
1014  1691 Tim Kliegl                      M      Dandridge          TN    US      30:54   29:26   9:58  68  29       M60-69   
1015  1651 Michelle Worthington            F      New Haven          CT    US      30:54   29:54   9:58  26  178      F20-29   
1016  925  Stella Vujic                    F      New Haven          CT    US      30:54   30:23   9:58  18  62       F13-19   
1017  2261 Michelle Spoto                  F      Southington        CT    US      30:54   30:11   9:59  26  179      F20-29   
1018  1007 Erin Richter                    F      Mansfield Center   CT    US      30:54   30:04   9:59  31  81       F30-39   
1019  232  Mohammed Adil Qureshi           M      New Haven          CT    US      30:55   28:50   9:59  36  101      M30-39   
1020  1070 Robert Jones                    M      Chester            CT    US      30:55   30:22   9:59  56  69       M50-59   
1021  938  Arizona Greene                  F      Carrollton         GA    US      30:55   30:30   9:59  23  180      F20-29   
1022  1548 Michelle Jones                  F      New Haven          CT    US      30:56   30:03   9:59  20  181      F20-29   
1023  495  Amanda Coco                     F      Middletown         CT    US      30:56   29:43   9:59  32  82       F30-39   
1024  231  Claire Qureshi                  F      New Haven          CT    US      30:56   28:52   9:59  35  83       F30-39   
1025  739  Chantal Vogels                  F      New Haven          CT    US      30:56   29:54   9:59  29  182      F20-29   
1026  2523 Aleanis Letriz                  F      New Haven          CT    US      30:57   28:37   9:59  14  63       F13-19   
1027  819  Tamara Decarter                 F      Plantsville        CT    US      30:57   29:45   9:59  34  84       F30-39   
1028  2548 Liz Fiskio                      F      New Haven          CT    US      30:57   30:06   9:59  30  85       F30-39   
1029  2127 Kate Hough                      F      Norwalk            CT    US      30:57   30:13   9:59  31  86       F30-39   
1030  2698 Massnoon Ifaz                   M      Wallingford        CT    US      30:57   29:51   9:59  30  102      M30-39   
1031  1851 Wesley Day                      M      Staten Island      NY    US      30:57   30:25   10:00 19  99       M13-19   
1032  1044 Gabriel Buchdahl                M      New Haven          CT    US      30:58   30:23   10:00 18  100      M13-19   
1033  951  Mark Hand                       M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      30:58   30:16   10:00 45  84       M40-49   
1034  260  Michele Cohen                   F      Woodbridge         CT    US      30:58   30:17   10:00 49  59       F40-49   
1035  1426 Martin Aragoneses               M      Cambridge          MA    US      30:59   29:57   10:00 26  184      M20-29   
1036  1782 Shana Gleeson                   F      Branford           CT    US      30:59   28:59   10:00 33  87       F30-39   
1037  1245 Will Kortum                     M      New Haven          CT    US      31:00   30:03   10:00 21  185      M20-29   
1038  894  Sarah Woulfin                   F      Storrs Mansfield   CT    US      31:00   29:38   10:00 40  60       F40-49   
1039  540  Dagan Rossini                   M      New Haven          CT    US      31:00   28:54   10:00 27  186      M20-29   
1040  189  Megumi Tomita                   F      New Haven          CT    US      31:00   30:50   10:00 46  61       F40-49   
1041  1148 Pascale Bronder                 F      New Haven          CT    US      31:00   30:04   10:00 21  183      F20-29   
1042  2711 Opelo Matome                    F      New Haven          CT    US      31:00   28:53   10:00 23  184      F20-29   
1043  472  Christopher Cavuoto             M      Shelton            CT    US      31:00   29:59   10:00 65  30       M60-69   
1044  1386 Justin Mazzoni                  M      Cheshire           CT    US      31:01   28:30   10:01 42  85       M40-49   
1045  1555 Sallyann Zhou                   F      New Haven          CT    US      31:01   30:38   10:01 25  185      F20-29   
1046  1029 Patricia Sisson                 F      Centerbrook        CT    US      31:02   30:29   10:01 59  27       F50-59   
1047  1977 Shunhe Wang                     M      Northville         MI    US      31:02   28:22   10:01 21  187      M20-29   
1048  1177 S. Ridky                        M      New Haven          CT    US      31:02   29:16   10:01 10  17       M01-12   
1049  2209 Melissa Miller                  F      Willington         CT    US      31:03   30:23   10:01 45  62       F40-49   
1050  2754 Brad Ridky                      M      New Haven          CT    US      31:03   29:16   10:01 43  86       M40-49   
1051  140  Katrina Buyers                  F      Cheshire           CT    US      31:03   30:01   10:01 35  88       F30-39   
1052  4816 Liz Ditman                      F      Woodbridge         CT    US      31:03   29:34   10:01 42  63       F40-49   
1053  1516 Olivia Belliveau                F      Stratford          CT    US      31:04   29:00   10:01 20  186      F20-29   
1054  1471 A. Bossio-Dotolo                F      Newtown            CT    US      31:04   29:14   10:02 8   18       F01-12   
1055  235  Tony Ma                         M      New Haven          CT    US      31:04   30:05   10:02 57  70       M50-59   
1056  690  Andrew Colati                   M      Sandy Hook         CT    US      31:04   29:16   10:02 35  103      M30-39   
1057  688  Evan Parzych                    M      Wallingford        CT    US      31:05   29:15   10:02 33  104      M30-39   
1058  1469 Anthony Dotolo                  M      Newtown            CT    US      31:06   29:14   10:02 41  87       M40-49   
1059  1470 O. Bossio-Dotolo                F      Newtown            CT    US      31:06   29:16   10:02 11  19       F01-12   
1060  1542 Kelly Fu                        F      New Haven          CT    US      31:07   30:16   10:02 22  187      F20-29   
1061  1468 Deb Bossio                      F      Newtown            CT    US      31:07   29:17   10:03 41  64       F40-49   
1062  159  Christina Lin                   F      New Haven          CT    US      31:07   30:21   10:03 30  89       F30-39   
1063  2535 Richard Spears                  M      New Haven          CT    US      31:09   30:15   10:03 56  71       M50-59   
1064  2737 John Coppola                    M      Hamden             CT    US      31:10   29:03   10:03 45  88       M40-49   
1065  49   Dan Hammond                     M      New Haven          CT    US      31:10   28:35   10:04 35  105      M30-39   
1066  1348 Laurie Domanico                 F      Lebanon            CT    US      31:10   30:05   10:04 43  65       F40-49   
1067  1311 Ian Ayres                       M      New Haven          CT    US      31:10   30:50   10:04 59  72       M50-59   
1068  860  Stephen Moncrief                M      New Haven          CT    US      31:10   29:35   10:04 30  106      M30-39   
1069  170  Ann Tramontana-Veno             F      New Haven          CT    US      31:10   30:36   10:04 66  10       F60-69   
1070  1854 Emily Whalen                    F      New Haven          CT    US      31:10   29:17   10:04 31  90       F30-39   
1071  5584 Jorge Lopes                     M      Monroe             CT    US      31:11   28:48   10:04 36  107      M30-39   
1072  5585 Nicole Lopes                    M      Monroe             CT    US      31:11   28:51   10:04 37  108      M30-39   
1073  1994 Elizabeth Lionetti              F      Derby              CT    US      31:12   29:56   10:04 59  28       F50-59   
1074  555  Joseph Desisto                  M      Milford            CT    US      31:12   29:28   10:04 23  188      M20-29   
1075  2117 Marwah Ibrahem                  F      Oakland Gardens    NY    US      31:12   30:07   10:04 29  188      F20-29   
1076  789  Anisa Iqbal                     F      New Haven          CT    US      31:13   30:35   10:05 22  189      F20-29   
1077  908  Katie Yates                     F      New Haven          CT    US      31:13   31:05   10:05 53  29       F50-59   
1078  1502 Seamus Houlihan                 M      New Haven          CT    US      31:14   29:09   10:05 21  189      M20-29   
1079  1525 Josh Swerdlow                   M      Northvale          NJ    US      31:15   29:09   10:05 22  190      M20-29   
1080  1482 Kacie Hand                      F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      31:15   30:33   10:05 36  91       F30-39   
1081  674  Leif Petterson                  M      Middletown         CT    US      31:15   28:28   10:05 35  109      M30-39   
1082  795  Jessica Ambrosio                F      New Haven          CT    US      31:17   30:05   10:06 22  190      F20-29   
1083  1039 Perry Wang                      M      Brooklyn           NY    US      31:17   30:43   10:06 18  101      M13-19   
1084  2593 Nancy Lu                        F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      31:17   30:50   10:06 19  64       F13-19   
1085  2178 Margo Williams                  F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      31:18   31:08   10:06 21  191      F20-29   
1086  491  Benjamin Howell                 M      New Haven          CT    US      31:18   29:55   10:06 39  110      M30-39   
1087  2272 Laura Hlinsky                   F      New Haven          CT    US      31:18   31:02   10:06 24  192      F20-29   
1088  2273 Matt Czernicki                  M      New Haven          CT    US      31:19   31:04   10:06 41  89       M40-49   
1089  2547 Maria Stutsman Y Marquez        F      New Haven          CT    US      31:19   30:28   10:06 44  66       F40-49   
1090  2444 Seth Freeman                    M      Killingworth       CT    US      31:19   30:57   10:06 17  102      M13-19   
1091  20   Daniel Stone                    M      Malone             NY    US      31:19   28:24   10:06 31  111      M30-39   
1092  2448 Hannah Casey                    F      Killingworth       CT    US      31:20   30:58   10:07 23  193      F20-29   
1093  2717 Hope Bigda-Peyton               F      New Haven          CT    US      31:20   29:58   10:07 28  194      F20-29   
1094  2145 Ashutosh Khetan                 M      New Haven          CT    US      31:20   30:52   10:07 26  191      M20-29   
1095  790  Kate Alvarez                    F      Redding            CT    US      31:20   30:00   10:07 41  67       F40-49   
1096  2445 Jonah Freeman                   M      Killingworth       CT    US      31:20   30:58   10:07 17  103      M13-19   
1097  2503 Annika Hacker                   F      Woodbridge         CT    US      31:21   29:23   10:07 23  195      F20-29   
1098  991  Ferentz Lafargue                M      New Haven          CT    US      31:21   30:03   10:07 42  90       M40-49   
1099  1596 Mickhale Green                  M      New Haven          CT    US      31:23   30:27   10:08 26  192      M20-29   
1100  791  Rafael Alvarez                  M      Redding            CT    US      31:24   30:04   10:08 46  91       M40-49   
1101  1458 Laurie Ongley                   F      Madison            CT    US      31:24   30:14   10:08 59  30       F50-59   
1102  394  Parker Henry                    M      New Haven          CT    US      31:24   30:30   10:08 26  193      M20-29   
1103  1616 Dennis Zhao                     M      Gaithersburg       MD    US      31:24   30:04   10:08 21  194      M20-29   
1104  1621 Neil Zheng                      M      Brentwood          TN    US      31:25   30:02   10:08 21  195      M20-29   
1105  2460 Paul Freeman                    M      Killingworth       CT    US      31:26   31:03   10:09 51  73       M50-59   
1106  1319 Debra Kempton                   F      Plainville         CT    US      31:26   30:27   10:09 58  31       F50-59   
1107  670  Jennifer Edwards`               F      Milford            CT    US      31:28   30:32   10:09 39  92       F30-39   
1108  1342 Lauren Cutuli                   F      Guilford           CT    US      31:29   30:22   10:10 26  196      F20-29   
1109  263  Christopher Nichols             M      West Haven         CT    US      31:29   31:02   10:10 47  92       M40-49   
1110  593  Chris Edelmann                  M      Stamford           CT    US      31:31   28:02   10:10 35  112      M30-39   
1111  461  Leslie Oconnor                  F      Old Lyme           CT    US      31:31   29:36   10:10 58  32       F50-59   
1112  990  Chloe Shaw                      F      Woodbridge         CT    US      31:32   31:18   10:11 43  68       F40-49   
1113  1686 Mandy Hyde                      F      New Haven          CT    US      31:32   29:47   10:11 29  197      F20-29   
1114  1556 Victoria Sanchez                F      New Haven          CT    US      31:32   29:48   10:11 27  198      F20-29   
1115  1267 Lauren Penfield                 F      New Haven          CT    US      31:32   29:25   10:11 26  199      F20-29   
1116  2056 Jingyi Cui                      F      New Haven          CT    US      31:33   30:52   10:11 20  200      F20-29   
1117  1903 Kathryn Ryan                    F      Ivoryton           CT    US      31:33   29:31   10:11 52  33       F50-59   
1118  2035 Jodie Coburn                    F      New Haven          CT    US      31:34   30:53   10:11 21  201      F20-29   
1119  553  Nancy Presnick                  F      Hamden             CT    US      31:35   29:43   10:12 26  202      F20-29   
1120  850  Kevin Cronin                    M      Middletown         CT    US      31:36   30:50   10:12 54  74       M50-59   
1121  2126 Eveline Case                    F      Boston             MA    US      31:37   30:53   10:12 32  93       F30-39   
1122  1494 Sarah Dolven                    F      Leverett           MA    US      31:37   29:10   10:12 49  69       F40-49   
1123  5000 Nelson Lacey                    M      Amherst            MA    US      31:37   29:11   10:12 62  31       M60-69   
1124  1187 Ron Berger                      M      Amherst            MA    US      31:38   29:13   10:12 64  32       M60-69   
1125  387  Cathy Bozek                     F      Hadley             MA    US      31:38   29:10   10:12 41  70       F40-49   
1126  2208 Brooke Anderson                 F      Seymour            CT    US      31:38   29:46   10:12 44  71       F40-49   
1127  1493 Evan O'Neill                    F      Amherst            MA    US      31:38   29:14   10:13 53  34       F50-59   
1128  337  Debbie Gould                    F      Pelham             MA    US      31:38   29:14   10:13 53  35       F50-59   
1129  346  Farshid Hajir                   M      Amherst            MA    US      31:39   29:12   10:13 52  75       M50-59   
1130  517  Martha Luz                      F      Darien             CT    US      31:39   31:08   10:13 58  36       F50-59   
1131  1175 Hannah Akhuetie-Oni             F      New Haven          CT    US      31:40   29:33   10:13 26  203      F20-29   
1132  1174 Stephanie Loeb                  F      New Haven          CT    US      31:40   29:33   10:13 29  204      F20-29   
1133  852  Emily Stewart                   F      New Haven          CT    US      31:40   30:14   10:13 27  205      F20-29   
1134  1910 William Johnson                 M      Hamden             CT    US      31:40   30:14   10:13 42  93       M40-49   
1135  1492 Derek Booth                     M      Woodbridge         CT    US      31:41   28:58   10:13 66  33       M60-69   
1136  130  Barbara Davis                   F      Bethel             CT    US      31:41   30:22   10:14 49  72       F40-49   
1137  1721 Brandon Liu                     M      Dublin             OH    US      31:41   29:59   10:14 20  196      M20-29   
1138  4790 Andre Sofair                    M      Bethany            CT    US      31:42   29:56   10:14 58  76       M50-59   
1139  470  Hadley Copeland                 F      Dallas             TX    US      31:42   29:59   10:14 18  65       F13-19   
1140  1662 Cameron Martel                  M      New Haven          CT    US      31:42   29:38   10:14 20  197      M20-29   
1141  2325 Rayane Taroua                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      31:42   31:01   10:14 16  66       F13-19   
1142  1521 Joseph Carroll                  M      Hamden             CT    US      31:43   30:55   10:14 57  77       M50-59   
1143  994  Melanie Coggins                 F      Hamden             CT    US      31:44   30:49   10:15 45  73       F40-49   
1144  1320 Sally Hellerman                 F      Hamden             CT    US      31:44   29:01   10:15 62  11       F60-69   
1145  2353 Dorothy Tegeler                 F      New Haven          CT    US      31:44   28:49   10:15 32  94       F30-39   
1146  59   Michael Harris                  M      New Haven          CT    US      31:44   30:11   10:15 31  113      M30-39   
1147  1233 Kaveri Curlin                   F      Claremont          CA    US      31:45   31:25   10:15 21  206      F20-29   
1148  2181 Cleo O'Brien-Udry               F      New Haven          CT    US      31:45   30:07   10:15 26  207      F20-29   
1149  4893 Sam Zacher                      M      New Haven          CT    US      31:45   30:06   10:15 25  198      M20-29   
1150  2187 John Stuster                    M      New Haven          CT    US      31:45   30:05   10:15 31  114      M30-39   
1151  1683 Cecilia Walpole-Griffin         F      Columbia           CT    US      31:46   31:02   10:15 63  12       F60-69   
1152  936  Nnenna Uju                      F      Guilford           CT    US      31:46   30:45   10:15 44  74       F40-49   
1153  2188 Alexandra Laughlin              F      New Haven          CT    US      31:46   30:05   10:15 27  208      F20-29   
1154  5473 Travis Santiago                 M      Wallingford        CT    US      31:47   28:44   10:15 26  199      M20-29   
1155  2155 Charles Matassa                 M      New Haven          CT    US      31:48   31:23   10:16 63  34       M60-69   
1156  742  Ditas Villanueva                F      New Haven          CT    US      31:48   30:29   10:16 59  37       F50-59   
1157  1830 Stacey Barka                    F      Middletown         CT    US      31:48   29:48   10:16 50  38       F50-59   
1158  4799 Maria Hernandez                 F      New Haven          CT    US      31:49   29:56   10:16 34  95       F30-39   
1159  4899 Jakub Toczek                    M      New Haven          CT    US      31:49   30:30   10:16 33  115      M30-39   
1160  1526 Jon-Michael Murray              M      New Haven          CT    US      31:49   30:29   10:16 29  200      M20-29   
1161  1911 Kathryn Silver                  F      New Haven          CT    US      31:49   29:38   10:16 53  39       F50-59   
1162  2046 Meghan Hart                     F      Sayville           NY    US      31:49   30:41   10:16 18  67       F13-19   
1163  1717 Jordan Diana                    M      New Haven          CT    US      31:50   29:31   10:16 32  116      M30-39   
1164  2319 Liam Martin                     M      Colchester         VT    US      31:50   30:40   10:16 18  104      M13-19   
1165  8    Nick Hill                       M      Middletown         CT    US      31:50   31:11   10:16 26  201      M20-29   
1166  1465 Alanna Hickey                   F      New Haven          CT    US      31:50   30:55   10:16 31  96       F30-39   
1167  252  Freddy Bulacan                  F      New Haven          CT    US      31:50   30:29   10:16 26  209      F20-29   
1168  5581 Bruce Goulart                   M      Newtown            CT    US      31:51   31:09   10:17 69  35       M60-69   
1169  2436 Melanie Pascal                  F      New Haven          CT    US      31:51   30:52   10:17 28  210      F20-29   
1170  2045 Emma Sayers                     F      Holliston          MA    US      31:51   30:41   10:17 18  68       F13-19   
1171  54   Michelle Russi                  F      Colchester         CT    US      31:51   29:46   10:17 49  75       F40-49   
1172  1891 José J Moreno-Villena          M      New Haven          CT    US      31:51   29:44   10:17 32  117      M30-39   
1173  669  Scott Bartelson                 M      Stratford          CT    US      31:52   29:58   10:17 30  118      M30-39   
1174  1570 Shirley Koesnadi                F      New Haven          CT    US      31:52   31:00   10:17 25  211      F20-29   
1175  268  Richard Sparago                 M      Milford            CT    US      31:52   31:20   10:17 55  78       M50-59   
1176  1507 Elise Wander                    F      New Haven          CT    US      31:52   30:27   10:17 26  212      F20-29   
1177  1894 Zachariah Tribbett              M      New Haven          CT    US      31:52   29:45   10:17 33  119      M30-39   
1178  1893 Judit Jimenez Sainz             F      New Haven          CT    US      31:52   29:44   10:17 35  97       F30-39   
1179  2381 Yousef Aouadi                   M      Maitland           FL    US      31:55   31:21   10:18 15  105      M13-19   
1180  1678 Claire Daigle                   F      Milford            CT    US      31:55   28:39   10:18 37  98       F30-39   
1181  2385 Jacob Jordan                    M      New Haven          CT    US      31:56   29:46   10:18 30  120      M30-39   
1182  330  David Bercovici                 M      Woodbridge         CT    US      31:56   29:40   10:18 58  79       M50-59   
1183  2311 Anjali Ramaswamy                F      New Haven          CT    US      31:57   30:44   10:19 26  213      F20-29   
1184  709  Carrie Davison                  F      New Haven          CT    US      31:57   30:45   10:19 24  214      F20-29   
1185  1453 Iva Velickovic                  F      New Haven          CT    US      31:57   30:31   10:19 26  215      F20-29   
1186  2551 David Lu                        M      New Haven          CT    US      31:57   31:24   10:19 21  202      M20-29   
1187  4829 Katherine Krasney               F      New Haven          CT    US      31:57   31:37   10:19 39  99       F30-39   
1188  78   Aparna Shyam                    F      Hamden             CT    US      31:58   31:14   10:19 31  100      F30-39   
1189  2592 Aj Zullo                        M      East Haven         CT    US      31:58   30:15   10:19 40  94       M40-49   
1190  1463 Aditi Kodipady                  F      New Haven          CT    US      31:58   31:18   10:19 20  216      F20-29   
1191  1523 Jenny Coyne                     F      Morristown         NJ    US      31:59   30:17   10:19 19  69       F13-19   
1192  1456 Katie Burchfield                F      Gainesville        GA    US      31:59   30:58   10:19 18  70       F13-19   
1193  4931 Noah Blanco                     M      Hamden                           32:00   30:03   9:40  32                    
1194  4871 Lindsay Hiebert                 F                         CT    US      32:01   30:23   10:20                       
1195  1684 Nadrina Ebrahimi                F      Farmington         CT    US      32:02   31:24   10:20 22  217      F20-29   
1196  128  Marie Carolle Joseph            F      Beidgeport         CT    US      32:02   30:02   10:20 47  76       F40-49   
1197  4835 Dianne Eagan                    F      Madison            CT    US      32:03   30:44   10:21 54  40       F50-59   
1198  1981 Christine Glenn                 F      Oxford             CT    US      32:03   30:44   10:21 57  41       F50-59   
1199  1003 T. Frusztajer                   M      Guilford           CT    US      32:04   30:51   10:21 6   18       M01-12   
1200  386  Sally Alsup                     F      New Haven          CT    US      32:05   31:12   10:21 30  101      F30-39   
1201  18   Yun Tang                        F      New Haven          CT    US      32:05   31:11   10:21 26  218      F20-29   
1202  1340 Christine Van Vliiet            F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      32:06   30:56   10:21 50  42       F50-59   
1203  2218 John Powell                     M      Middletown         CT    US      32:06   31:16   10:22 56  80       M50-59   
1204  4837 Po Ting                         M      Shelton            CT    US      32:07   31:18   10:22 41  95       M40-49   
1205  1848 Alison Nicklas                  F      Albany             NY    US      32:07   30:20   10:22 63  13       F60-69   
1206  1658 Krithika Srinivasan             F      New Haven          CT    US      32:08   31:18   10:22 29  219      F20-29   
1207  4855 L. Alzouabi                     F      New Haven          CT    US      32:08   32:08   10:22 7   20       F01-12   
1208  1012 Swarna Navaratnam-Tomayko       F      New Haven          CT    US      32:08   30:02   10:22 13  71       F13-19   
1209  1958 Kam Bino                        M                                       32:09   31:03   10:23                       
1210  1189 Sarah Bercovici                 F      Woodbridge         CT    US      32:10   29:53   10:23 29  220      F20-29   
1211  2720 Tam Le                          M      Cheshire           CT    US      32:10   31:08   10:23 50  81       M50-59   
1212  702  Michael Scanlon                 M      West Haven         CT    US      32:10   31:20   10:23 70  6        M70-79   
1213  191  Audrey Pamelard                 F      Hamden             CT    US      32:10   31:24   10:23 13  72       F13-19   
1214  1188 Hannah Bercovici                F      Tempe              AZ    US      32:11   29:53   10:23 23  221      F20-29   
1215  1746 Sergio Garcia-Perez             M      Guilford           CT    US      32:11   31:39   10:23 13  106      M13-19   
1216  358  Allison Mandeville              F      Brooklyn           NY    US      32:11   31:10   10:23 25  222      F20-29   
1217  1773 J. Barrett                      F      Orange             CT    US      32:11   31:25   10:23 12  21       F01-12   
1218  4874 Mae Hassanien                   F      Dix Hills          NY    US      32:11   31:06   10:23 30  102      F30-39   
1219  359  Stephen Leh                     M      Brooklyn           NY    US      32:12   31:11   10:23 27  203      M20-29   
1220  699  Maryellen Farrell               F      New Haven          CT    US      32:12   30:27   10:24 47  77       F40-49   
1221  1776 Elizabeth Van Ha                F      New Haven          CT    US      32:12   30:23   10:24 18  73       F13-19   
1222  2670 Thomas Lee                      M      New Haven          CT    US      32:13   30:29   10:24 28  204      M20-29   
1223  1182 Jodi Bartlett                   F      Milford            CT    US      32:13   30:31   10:24 28  223      F20-29   
1224  4795 Sam Kirby                       M      Brandford          CT    US      32:14   31:06   10:24 57  82       M50-59   
1225  1743 Andrew Thomson                  M      Stratford          CT    US      32:14   30:55   10:24 51  83       M50-59   
1226  1920 Lindy Briggette                 F      New Haven          CT    US      32:14   31:21   10:24 40  78       F40-49   
1227  1308 Jon Schlesinger                 M      Branford           CT    US      32:15   31:09   10:25 48  96       M40-49   
1228  1306 Penelope Schlesinger            F      Branford           CT    US      32:16   31:12   10:25 48  79       F40-49   
1229  1051 Lucy Zhu                        F      New Haven          CT    US      32:16   31:36   10:25 20  224      F20-29   
1230  86   Faraz Shahid                    M      Stamford           CT    US      32:17   31:12   10:25 29  205      M20-29   
1231  2334 Abigail Regan                   F      Branford           CT    US      32:18   31:24   10:26 14  74       F13-19   
1232  999  Edina Torgyekes                 F      Guilford           CT    US      32:19   31:07   10:26 45  80       F40-49   
1233  2232 Gaye Kim                        F      New Haven          CT    US      32:19   30:27   10:26 30  103      F30-39   
1234  1334 William Mollow                  M      Branford           CT    US      32:20   30:35   10:26 14  107      M13-19   
1235  1620 Meera Shaw                      F      Amarillo           TX    US      32:20   31:29   10:26 18  75       F13-19   
1236  1614 Khenzom Alling                  F      New Haven          CT    US      32:20   31:28   10:26 18  76       F13-19   
1237  2199 Laine Garber                    F      New Haven          CT    US      32:20   31:29   10:26 18  77       F13-19   
1238  157  Marisa Volo                     F      Meriden            CT    US      32:21   30:44   10:26 28  225      F20-29   
1239  2141 Andrew Mulherkar                M      New Haven          CT    US      32:22   31:10   10:27 30  121      M30-39   
1240  1872 Nanci Feitel                    F      Durham             CT    US      32:23   30:50   10:27 52  43       F50-59   
1241  417  Charlotte Van Voorhis           F      New Haven          CT    US      32:23   31:55   10:27 21  226      F20-29   
1242  4889 Carl Zanberman                  M      Guilford           CT    US      32:24   30:35   10:27 52  84       M50-59   
1243  1613 Keith Bailey                    M      West Haven         CT    US      32:24   31:34   10:27 61  36       M60-69   
1244  4892 Unknown Zanberman               F      Guilford           CT    US      32:25   30:37   10:28 54  44       F50-59   
1245  1197 Eric Therriault                 M      Trumbull           CT    US      32:25   31:00   10:28 46  97       M40-49   
1246  677  Erin Grote                      F      Shelton            CT    US      32:26   30:48   10:28 41  81       F40-49   
1247  2132 Becca Thorsness                 F      Providence         RI    US      32:26   31:16   10:28 27  227      F20-29   
1248  611  Emelinne Melendez               F      Shelton            CT    US      32:27   30:49   10:28 37  104      F30-39   
1249  428  Reilly Hilbert                  F      Hartford           CT    US      32:28   31:36   10:29 22  228      F20-29   
1250  481  Brianna Girard                  F      Shelton            CT    US      32:28   31:46   10:29 30  105      F30-39   
1251  427  Cathleen Payne                  F      Hartford           CT    US      32:28   31:37   10:29 22  229      F20-29   
1252  2131 Sophie Tyack                    F      New Haven          CT    US      32:29   31:18   10:29 28  230      F20-29   
1253  480  Lauren Devore                   F      Shelton            CT    US      32:29   31:47   10:29 29  231      F20-29   
1254  2174 Sandra Amezcua Rocha            F      South El Monte     CA    US      32:30   31:38   10:29 18  78       F13-19   
1255  2355 Ashley Makar                    F      New Haven          CT    US      32:30   31:13   10:29 40  82       F40-49   
1256  2041 Sourav Guha                     M      New Haven          CT    US      32:32   31:14   10:30 41  98       M40-49   
1257  2411 Fred Ginsberg                   M      Woodbridge         CT    US      32:32   31:01   10:30 66  37       M60-69   
1258  218  Nancy Mandeville                F      Sherman            CT    US      32:34   31:34   10:31 61  14       F60-69   
1259  47   Alan Graham                     M      Hamden             CT    US      32:34   32:24   10:31 70  7        M70-79   
1260  4879 Rachel Wright                   F      New Haven          CT    US      32:35   30:39   10:31 24  232      F20-29   
1261  1534 Krista Chen                     F      Roslyn Heights     NY    US      32:36   30:32   10:31 20  233      F20-29   
1262  1048 Wendy Carrafiello               F      Seymour            CT    US      32:36   30:59   10:31 40  83       F40-49   
1263  1531 Jennifer Miao                   F      Manhattan Beach    CA    US      32:36   31:44   10:31 18  79       F13-19   
1264  849  Antonia Van Den Elzen           F      New Haven          CT    US      32:37   32:18   10:32 37  106      F30-39   
1265  158  Joseph Robison                  M      Meriden            CT    US      32:38   31:02   10:32 32  122      M30-39   
1266  1064 Tricia Beatty                   F      Branford           CT    US      32:39   31:05   10:32 46  84       F40-49   
1267  513  Linda Lawton                    F      Westbrook          CT    US      32:39   30:31   10:32 53  45       F50-59   
1268  179  Richard Ferro                   M      Hamden             CT    US      32:40   30:53   10:33 27  206      M20-29   
1269  1582 Diana Wang                      F      Queens             NY    US      32:40   31:43   10:33 29  234      F20-29   
1270  1084 Matthew Paige                   M      Epsom              NH    US      32:40   32:01   10:33 21  207      M20-29   
1271  1963 Lana Kessell                    F      Meriden            CT    US      32:42   32:00   10:33 27  235      F20-29   
1272  2239 Mark Dipaola                    M      New Haven          CT    US      32:42   31:14   10:33 37  123      M30-39   
1273  132  Rich Crowe                      M      Berlin             CT    US      32:42   31:07   10:33 65  38       M60-69   
1274  5410 Kaitlin Erickson                F      New Haven          CT    US      32:42   32:34   10:33 30  107      F30-39   
1275  413  Nicole McKay                    F      Higganum           CT    US      32:44   32:02   10:34 28  236      F20-29   
1276  2739 Elena Parkerson                 F      Cheshire           CT    US      32:45   32:33   10:34 16  80       F13-19   
1277  5444 Deidre Brannin                  F      Northford          CT    US      32:46   31:58   10:35 42  85       F40-49   
1278  2442 Julie Irwin                     F      Madison            CT    US      32:47   30:59   10:35 49  86       F40-49   
1279  2177 Ruth Schapiro                   F      Atlanta            GA    US      32:47   32:10   10:35 22  237      F20-29   
1280  55   Steven Judd                     M      New Haven          CT    US      32:48   31:58   10:35 51  85       M50-59   
1281  1092 Talia Chang                     F      New Haven          CT    US      32:49   31:55   10:35 14  81       F13-19   
1282  1091 Franklyn Chang                  M      Pound Ridge        NY    US      32:49   30:16   10:36 50  86       M50-59   
1283  2217 Sandra Powell                   F      Middletown         CT    US      32:49   32:02   10:36 67  15       F60-69   
1284  685  Rachel Pelham                   F      Stamford           CT    US      32:51   31:59   10:36 28  238      F20-29   
1285  291  Georg'ann Bona                  F      New Haven          CT    US      32:51   32:23   10:36 61  16       F60-69   
1286  290  Robert Bona                     M      New Haven          CT    US      32:53   32:25   10:37 63  39       M60-69   
1287  2309 Tracy Standish                  F      North Branford     CT    US      32:53   32:25   10:37 34  108      F30-39   
1288  1077 Lauren Palladino                F      Hamden             CT    US      32:54   31:13   10:37 29  239      F20-29   
1289  972  Jennifer Forman                 F      Farmington         CT    US      32:54   30:50   10:37 46  87       F40-49   
1290  457  Frances Quish                   F      Hartford           CT    US      32:56   31:34   10:38 67  17       F60-69   
1291  1113 Sofia Fappiano                  F      North Haven        CT    US      32:58   31:48   10:38 15  82       F13-19   
1292  450  Gianantonio Pezzullo            M      New Haven          CT    US      32:58   30:50   10:38 30  124      M30-39   
1293  497  Chase Shimmin                   M      New Haven          CT    US      32:58   30:50   10:39 30  125      M30-39   
1294  1112 Paula Fappiano                  F      North Haven        CT    US      32:59   31:51   10:39 15  83       F13-19   
1295  1404 Rachel Green                    F      Old Lyme           CT    US      32:59   31:52   10:39 44  88       F40-49   
1296  1420 Kyra Byrne                      F      Amston             CT    US      32:59   32:17   10:39 19  84       F13-19   
1297  13   Stephen Baker                   M      Millburn           NJ    US      33:03   32:52   10:40 64  40       M60-69   
1298  887  S. Howard                       M      Branford           CT    US      33:04   32:30   10:40 11  19       M01-12   
1299  1844 Eckart Frahm                    M      New Haven          CT    US      33:05   32:06   10:41 51  87       M50-59   
1300  2630 C. Dolan                        F      Hamden             CT    US      33:06   32:20   10:41 12  22       F01-12   
1301  2091 Holly Smalley                   F      Shelton            CT    US      33:07   32:12   10:41 40  89       F40-49   
1302  2519 Lisbeth Chamba                  F      New Haven          CT    US      33:07   30:47   10:41 16  85       F13-19   
1303  2137 Scott Dworkin                   M      New Haven          CT    US      33:07   31:50   10:41 50  88       M50-59   
1304  1849 Art Nicklas                     M      Albany             NY    US      33:09   31:22   10:42 64  41       M60-69   
1305  5449 O. Barrett                      F      Orange             CT    US      33:09   32:23   10:42 10  23       F01-12   
1306  2537 Thomas Broderick                M      Norwalk            CT    US      33:10   30:24   10:42 32  126      M30-39   
1307  5408 Amy Nichols                     F      North Branford     CT    US      33:10   30:05   10:42 45  90       F40-49   
1308  1451 Aseem Mehta                     M      New Haven          CT    US      33:11   32:42   10:43 26  208      M20-29   
1309  1452 Roxana Moussavian               F      New Haven          CT    US      33:11   32:42   10:43 29  240      F20-29   
1310  1751 Mary Ella Simmons               F      New Haven          CT    US      33:11   32:39   10:43 26  241      F20-29   
1311  2250 Mae Moskin                      F      Hadley             MA    US      33:12   32:09   10:43 22  242      F20-29   
1312  886  Veronica Howard                 F      Branford           CT    US      33:14   32:41   10:44 43  91       F40-49   
1313  2330 Rafraella Reali                 F      Manhasset          NY    US      33:15   31:36   10:44 24  243      F20-29   
1314  1608 Susan Marlatt                   F      Branford           CT    US      33:16   32:08   10:44 58  46       F50-59   
1315  1971 Nichole Gleisner                F      New Haven          CT    US      33:17   32:37   10:45 37  109      F30-39   
1316  414  Barb Oleary                     F      Deep River         CT    US      33:17   32:51   10:45 65  18       F60-69   
1317  2351 Janet Headley                   F      New Haven          CT    US      33:18   32:50   10:45 67  19       F60-69   
1318  949  Kelsey Champion                 F      Old Lyme           CT    US      33:19   31:23   10:45 33  110      F30-39   
1319  1515 Deborah Palmieri                F      Guilford           CT    US      33:20   30:57   10:45 55  47       F50-59   
1320  2712 Peter Santry                    M      Greenwich          CT    US      33:20   31:40   10:46 21  209      M20-29   
1321  564  Alexa Bettencourt               F      Cheshire           CT    US      33:21   31:13   10:46 13  86       F13-19   
1322  562  Bryan Bettencourt               M      Cheshire           CT    US      33:21   31:13   10:46 54  89       M50-59   
1323  2528 Gresham Haladay                 M      Westbrook          CT    US      33:22   32:07   10:46 19  108      M13-19   
1324  2573 Dominic Scarano Jr              M      North Haven        CT    US      33:23   32:25   10:46 56  90       M50-59   
1325  545  Lottie Boardman                 F      New Haven          CT    US      33:24   31:50   10:47 28  244      F20-29   
1326  2576 Pathricia Tilstam               F      New Haven          CT    US      33:24   31:23   10:47 34  111      F30-39   
1327  2274 Pooja Mathur                    F      New Haven          MA    US      33:24   31:59   10:47 26  245      F20-29   
1328  855  Anna Marshall                   F      New Haven          CT    US      33:25   31:59   10:47 25  246      F20-29   
1329  1907 Bryan Crandall                  M      Stratford          CT    US      33:26   32:27   10:47 46  99       M40-49   
1330  1211 Christopher Affie               M      Cheshire           CT    US      33:26   33:11   10:48 46  100      M40-49   
1331  1022 Daniel Ehrlich                  M      New Haven          CT    US      33:26   31:23   10:48 28  210      M20-29   
1332  1632 Salma Mody                      F      New Haven          CT    US      33:27   33:27   10:48 55  48       F50-59   
1333  2727 Kori Pierce                     F      Brookfield         CT    US      33:28   32:59   10:48 40  92       F40-49   
1334  40   William Conroy                  M      Wallingford        CT    US      33:28   32:25   10:48 35  127      M30-39   
1335  456  Jennifer Collingwood            F      East Hampton       CT    US      33:29   31:38   10:48 46  93       F40-49   
1336  1032 Lindsey Leger                   F      New Haven          CT    US      33:29   31:10   10:48 28  247      F20-29   
1337  676  John Dicostanzo                 M      Harwinton          CT    US      33:30   31:52   10:49 38  128      M30-39   
1338  1745 Gabriela Garcia-Perez           F      Guilford           CT    US      33:30   32:20   10:49 17  87       F13-19   
1339  2389 Della Leapman                   F      New Haven          CT    US      33:30   31:52   10:49 34  112      F30-39   
1340  891  Alena Hiebert                   F      Hamden             CT    US      33:30   31:52   10:49 16  88       F13-19   
1341  2685 C. Van Tassel                   M      New Haven          CT    US      33:31   31:34   10:49 11  20       M01-12   
1342  1122 Susan Gibbons                   F      Guilford           CT    US      33:31   31:36   10:49 48  94       F40-49   
1343  631  Kristen West                    F      New Haven          CT    US      33:32   31:39   10:49 32  113      F30-39   
1344  262  Rick Chamiec-Case               M      Sandy Hook         CT    US      33:33   32:22   10:50 59  91       M50-59   
1345  2776 Andrew Durnin                   M      Clinton            CT    US      33:34   30:31   10:50 37  129      M30-39   
1346  190  Catherine Pamelard              F      Hamden             CT    US      33:34   33:04   10:50 48  95       F40-49   
1347  445  Lisa Odonovan                   F      West Hartford      CT    US      33:34   32:49   10:50 29  248      F20-29   
1348  2342 Sara Labella                    F      New Haven          CT    US      33:36   32:45   10:51 28  249      F20-29   
1349  475  Matthew Rowe                    M      New Haven          CT    US      33:36   31:36   10:51 32  130      M30-39   
1350  2345 Edmund Daniels                  M      New Haven          CT    US      33:36   32:45   10:51 25  211      M20-29   
1351  1200 Suzanne Artis                   F      Old Lyme           CT    US      33:36   31:37   10:51 48  96       F40-49   
1352  1688 Jamie Lang                      F      Wethersfield       CT    US      33:37   30:43   10:51 31  114      F30-39   
1353  613  Carole Goldberg                 F      Cheshire           CT    US      33:38   33:24   10:51 74  2        F70-79   
1354  1036 J. O’Connell                  F      Milford            CT    US      33:38   33:04   10:51 11  24       F01-12   
1355  2244 Suyang Yang                     F      Middletown         CT    US      33:39   32:37   10:52 22  250      F20-29   
1356  1329 Nathan Munro                    M      Naugatuck          CT    US      33:40   30:46   10:52 41  101      M40-49   
1357  35   Moira Cassell                   F      New Haven          CT    US      33:40   32:18   10:52 45  97       F40-49   
1358  1961 Elizabeth Konfala               F      Plantsville        CT    US      33:40   32:36   10:52 35  115      F30-39   
1359  1307 Zaide Schlesinger               F      Branford           CT    US      33:40   32:35   10:52 14  89       F13-19   
1360  1203 Michael Piscitelli              M      New Haven          CT    US      33:41   30:53   10:52 49  102      M40-49   
1361  2268 Lauren Humphrey Byer            F      Hamden             CT    US      33:41   31:06   10:52 35  116      F30-39   
1362  770  Sarah Churchill                 F      Fairfield          CT    US      33:42   32:28   10:53 38  117      F30-39   
1363  874  Jennifer Alzona                 F      Hamden             CT    US      33:43   33:25   10:53 41  98       F40-49   
1364  283  Ghoufran Allababidi             F      Berlin             CT    US      33:45   32:42   10:54 41  99       F40-49   
1365  788  Mary Giannotti                  F      New Haven          CT    US      33:45   30:27   10:54 49  100      F40-49   
1366  679  Amanda Anderson                 F      West Hartford      CT    US      33:45   32:10   10:54 29  251      F20-29   
1367  479  Amy Laurent                     F      North Kingstown    RI    US      33:46   30:46   10:54 46  101      F40-49   
1368  186  Kia Lor                         F      Middletown         CT    US      33:47   31:57   10:54 27  252      F20-29   
1369  2111 Ellen Yang                      F      New Haven          CT    US      33:47   33:23   10:54 19  90       F13-19   
1370  152  Ali Hernandez                   F      West Haven         CT    US      33:48   31:57   10:54 34  118      F30-39   
1371  2087 Yagmur Yuksel                   F      Sugar Land         TX    US      33:48   33:23   10:55 20  253      F20-29   
1372  1876 A. Sharqawi                     M      New Haven          CT    US      33:48   33:15   10:55 12  21       M01-12   
1373  4791 Suzanne Shaw                    F      Brandford          CT    US      33:49   32:45   10:55 44  102      F40-49   
1374  397  Donald Filer                    M      New Haven          CT    US      33:49   32:45   10:55 57  92       M50-59   
1375  2708 M. Gallagher-Cho                M      Hamden             CT    US      33:50   32:03   10:55 12  22       M01-12   
1376  1956 Richard Cho                     M      Hamden             CT    US      33:50   32:05   10:55 42  103      M40-49   
1377  350  Nate Smalls                     M      West Haven         CT    US      33:51   33:45   10:55 50  93       M50-59   
1378  2378 Anwar Mohiuddin                 M      New Haven          CT    US      33:51   31:42   10:56 30  131      M30-39   
1379  339  Julianne Hall                   F      Cheshire           CT    US      33:51   33:31   10:56 46  103      F40-49   
1380  4820 Kate Sejourne                   F      Guilford           CT    US      33:52   32:59   10:56 52  49       F50-59   
1381  2767 Akshay Pendyal                  M      New Haven          CT    US      33:53   32:24   10:56 35  132      M30-39   
1382  1439 Jim Anctil                      M      Naugatuck          CT    US      33:53   33:06   10:56 50  94       M50-59   
1383  4932 Idres Nasruddin                 M      New Haven          CT    US      33:54   33:54   10:56 14  109      M13-19   
1384  2768 Meredith Niess                  F      New Haven          CT    US      33:55   32:25   10:57 38  119      F30-39   
1385  2212 Veena Muraleetharan             F      Norman             OK    US      33:55   32:56   10:57 21  254      F20-29   
1386  5624 Claudia Herrera                 F      North Haven        CT    US      33:55   33:41   10:57 47  104      F40-49   
1387  628  Vanessa Kellas                  F      Chester            CT    US      33:59   33:01   10:58 38  120      F30-39   
1388  4805 A. Delacruz                     M      Hamden             CT    US      33:59   32:05   10:58 12  23       M01-12   
1389  2617 Alejandro Lopez                 M      New Haven          CT    US      34:00   33:28   10:58 15  110      M13-19   
1390  571  Lucy Moye                       F      Stamford           CT    US      34:01   31:04   10:59 26  255      F20-29   
1391  2773 Carmen Solano                   F      New Haven          CT    US      34:01   32:24   10:59 43  105      F40-49   
1392  143  Maureen Mulcay                  F      New Haven          CT    US      34:01   32:28   10:59 34  121      F30-39   
1393  1344 Emily Esposito                  F      Wallingford        CT    US      34:02   32:03   10:59 30  122      F30-39   
1394  5406 Lauren Burke                    F      Norwalk            CT    US      34:02   33:54   10:59 30  123      F30-39   
1395  1522 Christine Ruggiero              F      Clinton            CT    US      34:02   32:59   10:59 49  106      F40-49   
1396  1916 Nadine Koobatian                F      Madison            CT    US      34:03   33:24   10:59 53  50       F50-59   
1397  548  Charles Botsman                 M      New Haven          CT    US      34:04   33:47   11:00 13  111      M13-19   
1398  1009 Noa Golan                       F      New Haven          CT    US      34:05   32:02   11:00 24  256      F20-29   
1399  5423 Mathilde Poulet                 F      New Haven          CT    US      34:05   33:54   11:00 30  124      F30-39   
1400  888  Krystn Wagner                   F      Hamden             CT    US      34:07   33:24   11:01 57  51       F50-59   
1401  800  Catherine Panter-Brick          F      New Haven          CT    US      34:07   32:30   11:01 59  52       F50-59   
1402  1237 Angie Gleason                   F      New Haven          CT    US      34:08   32:28   11:01 46  107      F40-49   
1403  889  Maya Salvana                    F      Hamden             CT    US      34:08   33:25   11:01 13  91       F13-19   
1404  547  Daniel Botsman                  M      New Haven          CT    US      34:09   33:52   11:01 50  95       M50-59   
1405  1234 Liam Arnade-Colwill             M      New Haven          CT    US      34:09   31:37   11:01 23  212      M20-29   
1406  2262 Margaret Katz                   F      North Haven        CT    US      34:10   33:59   11:02 27  257      F20-29   
1407  544  Caitlin Griffin                 F      New Haven          CT    US      34:11   33:56   11:02 32  125      F30-39   
1408  2050 Lucretia Keenan                 F      New York           NY    US      34:12   33:27   11:02 29  258      F20-29   
1409  1914 Jessica Baldizon                F      Monroe             CT    US      34:14   32:29   11:03 27  259      F20-29   
1410  1584 Carla Stover                    F      Hamden             CT    US      34:15   33:32   11:03 45  108      F40-49   
1411  1031 Camila Caballero                F      New Haven          CT    US      34:16   33:14   11:03 28  260      F20-29   
1412  2714 Kevin Gledhill                  M      Hamden             CT    US      34:16   32:08   11:03 30  133      M30-39   
1413  1605 Rosa Shapiro-Thompson           F      Worthington        MA    US      34:16   31:49   11:04 21  261      F20-29   
1414  1412 Christina Pavlak                F      New Haven          CT    US      34:16   31:55   11:04 42  109      F40-49   
1415  926  Meghan Collins                  F      New Haven          CT    US      34:16   33:12   11:04 25  262      F20-29   
1416  1352 Valerie Garlick                 F      New Haven          CT    US      34:16   32:06   11:04 35  126      F30-39   
1417  2689 Kristen Sato                    F      New Haven          CT    US      34:17   33:54   11:04 26  263      F20-29   
1418  2615 Stacey Owens                    F      Meriden            CT    US      34:17   33:12   11:04 45  110      F40-49   
1419  872  Song Kim                        F      New Haven          CT    US      34:17   33:55   11:04 33  127      F30-39   
1420  2508 Nitya Kanuri                    F      New Haven          CT    US      34:19   33:53   11:04 28  264      F20-29   
1421  1585 Madeliene Stover                F      Hamden             CT    US      34:19   33:36   11:04 14  92       F13-19   
1422  2256 Mahima Kumara                   F      New Haven          CT    US      34:19   33:51   11:04 20  265      F20-29   
1423  1023 Helena Carrasquillo             F      Hartford           CT    US      34:19   32:01   11:05 38  128      F30-39   
1424  2524 Deb Risisky                     F      Hamden             CT    US      34:19   32:31   11:05 48  111      F40-49   
1425  1159 Katerina Melnyk                 F      College Park       MD    US      34:20   33:59   11:05 18  93       F13-19   
1426  1256 Stephanie Smelyansky            F      New Haven          CT    US      34:20   33:14   11:05 22  266      F20-29   
1427  1160 Cleopatra Mavhunga              F      Framingham         MA    US      34:20   33:59   11:05 19  94       F13-19   
1428  81   Noelle D'Agostino               F      Newtown            CT    US      34:22   32:26   11:05 49  112      F40-49   
1429  2336 Kevin Fogarty                   M      Branford           CT    US      34:22   32:18   11:06 26  213      M20-29   
1430  1908 Melissa Quann                   F      Shelton            CT    US      34:22   32:27   11:06 42  113      F40-49   
1431  2335 Brigitta Gehl                   F      Branford           CT    US      34:23   32:18   11:06 26  267      F20-29   
1432  1544 Sarah McKinnis                  F      New Haven          CT    US      34:23   33:31   11:06 18  95       F13-19   
1433  1567 Wyatt Sluga                     M      Randolph           NY    US      34:23   33:29   11:06 18  112      M13-19   
1434  792  Cyrena Melich                   F      Stamford           CT    US      34:25   33:22   11:07 50  53       F50-59   
1435  12   Ann Hui Ching                   F      New Haven          CT    US      34:25   34:15   11:07 21  268      F20-29   
1436  1913 William King                    M      Monroe             CT    US      34:25   32:39   11:07 35  134      M30-39   
1437  2267 David Byer                      M      Hamden             CT    US      34:26   32:16   11:07 33  135      M30-39   
1438  2614 Rebecca Romero                  F      Meriden            CT    US      34:26   31:25   11:07 24  269      F20-29   
1439  1052 Amber Hu                        F      New Haven          CT    US      34:26   33:46   11:07 19  96       F13-19   
1440  985  Elena Gosalvez                  F      Farmington         CT    US      34:27   32:17   11:07 44  114      F40-49   
1441  5420 D. Lisse                        M      Woodbridge         CT    US      34:28   32:24   11:08 10  24       M01-12   
1442  4930 Runner Unknown                                                          34:29   32:32   11:08                       
1443  585  Mallory Baker                   F      Meriden            CT    US      34:29   32:21   11:08 26  270      F20-29   
1444  939  Robert Beech                    M      New Haven          CT    US      34:29   32:42   11:08 55  96       M50-59   
1445  473  Hella Heydorn                   F      New Haven          CT    US      34:32   32:10   11:09 56  54       F50-59   
1446  4776 Bohaulddin Al-Tameemi           M      New Haven          CT    US      34:32   32:21   11:09 22  214      M20-29   
1447  1859 Chris George                    M      Glastonbury        CT    US      34:33   32:53   11:09 65  42       M60-69   
1448  1713 Farrah Saleh                    F      Wolcott            CT    US      34:34   32:20   11:09 26  271      F20-29   
1449  474  Philip Gorski                   M      New Haven          CT    US      34:34   32:12   11:09 55  97       M50-59   
1450  5598 Carolyn Daniels                 F      Meriden            CT    US      34:34   31:51   11:09 52  55       F50-59   
1451  5616 Robyn Demarco                   F      Waterbury          CT    US      34:34   31:51   11:09 37  129      F30-39   
1452  600  Caleb Warner                    M      Hamden             CT    US      34:34   33:57   11:09 31  136      M30-39   
1453  893  John Potkaj                     M      Ellington          CT    US      34:35   33:00   11:10 25  215      M20-29   
1454  2151 Anna Filipkowska                F      North Branford     CT    US      34:35   34:03   11:10 38  130      F30-39   
1455  794  Mariel Rosenberg                F      New Haven          CT    US      34:36   33:57   11:10 21  272      F20-29   
1456  812  Sara Kamens                     F      Meriden            CT    US      34:36   33:24   11:10 29  273      F20-29   
1457  1828 Kelly Ngo                       F      Milford            CT    US      34:36   32:38   11:10 23  274      F20-29   
1458  1973 C. Dooley                       M      New Haven          CT    US      34:38   34:14   11:11 7   25       M01-12   
1459  469  Amy Brin                        F      Cheshire           CT    US      34:38   34:05   11:11 46  115      F40-49   
1460  1996 Marshall Beale                  F      New Haven          CT    US      34:38   31:56   11:11 28  275      F20-29   
1461  1972 Tadhg Dooley                    M      New Haven          CT    US      34:38   34:15   11:11 38  137      M30-39   
1462  1035 George O’Connell              M      Milford            CT    US      34:38   34:04   11:11 43  104      M40-49   
1463  1995 Jesse Deane                     M      New Haven          CT    US      34:39   31:52   11:11 28  216      M20-29   
1464  466  Jessica Miller                  F      Woodbridge         CT    US      34:39   34:03   11:11 43  116      F40-49   
1465  738  Michael Cheung                  M      Milford            CT    US      34:40   33:38   11:11 29  217      M20-29   
1466  519  Angela Buccheri                 F      Wallingford        CT    US      34:41   33:44   11:12 40  117      F40-49   
1467  2504 Katie Skoff                     F      Vienna             VA    US      34:42   32:51   11:12 19  97       F13-19   
1468  890  Krista Hiebert                  F      Hamden             CT    US      34:42   33:04   11:12 48  118      F40-49   
1469  248  Jenna Salameh                   F      Orland Park        IL    US      34:42   33:45   11:12 18  98       F13-19   
1470  1564 Kayley Estoesta                 F      Orlando            FL    US      34:43   32:53   11:12 20  276      F20-29   
1471  2572 Dawn Chen                       F      New Haven          CT    US      34:43   33:41   11:12 22  277      F20-29   
1472  5457 Penny Slocum                    F      Middletown         CT    US      34:43   31:32   11:12 49  119      F40-49   
1473  2582 Yury Nikolaev                   M      New Haven          CT    US      34:44   33:09   11:12 29  218      M20-29   
1474  963  Ira Mills                       M      Branford           CT    US      34:45   34:15   11:13 63  43       M60-69   
1475  964  Zoe Mills                       F      Branford           CT    US      34:46   34:16   11:13 33  131      F30-39   
1476  382  Christopher Griggs              M      New Haven          CT    US      34:46   33:22   11:13 30  138      M30-39   
1477  2106 Lauren Belskie                  F      Hillsborough       NJ    US      34:47   34:22   11:14 22  278      F20-29   
1478  455  Stephan Girard                  M      New Haven          CT    US      34:48   34:13   11:14 51  98       M50-59   
1479  2104 Payton Mickey                   F      Hamden             CT    US      34:48   34:23   11:14 22  279      F20-29   
1480  1410 Mary Johnston                   F      Branford           CT    US      34:49   33:54   11:14 63  20       F60-69   
1481  60   Jinah Han                       F      New Haven          CT    US      34:50   33:31   11:15 35  132      F30-39   
1482  1557 Mariko Rooks                    F      New Haven          CT    US      34:52   33:03   11:15 19  99       F13-19   
1483  1936 Michelle Bartlett               F      Milford            CT    US      34:52   32:46   11:15 31  133      F30-39   
1484  929  Laura Callery                   F      Bethany            CT    US      34:52   32:35   11:15 38  134      F30-39   
1485  1441 Callista Anctil                 F      Naugatuck          CT    US      34:54   34:05   11:16 16  100      F13-19   
1486  968  Nathaniel Baake                 M      New Haven          CT    US      34:54   32:01   11:16 40  105      M40-49   
1487  22   Paul Muir                       M      New Haven          CT    US      34:55   33:45   11:16 28  219      M20-29   
1488  4858 Meidsa David                    F      New Haven          CT    US      34:56   34:29   11:16 35  135      F30-39   
1489  2752 Charlie Chatterton              M      Vernon Rockville   CT    US      34:56   31:53   11:17 54  99       M50-59   
1490  4864 Nate Buntin                     M      Cheshire           CT    US      34:57   33:02   11:17 16  113      M13-19   
1491  2190 Anna Leunis                     F      New Haven          CT    US      34:58   33:16   11:17 22  280      F20-29   
1492  118  Haley Wulfman                   F      New Haven          CT    US      34:58   32:26   11:17 31  136      F30-39   
1493  981  Aaron Jenkins                   M      New Haven          CT    US      34:59   34:29   11:17 18  114      M13-19   
1494  982  Victoria Xie                    F      Chicago            IL    US      34:59   34:29   11:17 18  101      F13-19   
1495  1440 Shannon Wyman-Anctil            F      Naugatuck          CT    US      35:01   34:11   11:18 51  56       F50-59   
1496  195  Amanda Kennedy                  F      New London         CT    US      35:02   33:37   11:18 41  120      F40-49   
1497  5590 Jada Fogle                      F      New Haven          CT    US      35:02   34:31   11:18 15  102      F13-19   
1498  2531 Jada Fogle                      F      New Haven          CT    US      35:02   34:33   11:19 15  103      F13-19   
1499  1673 Erin Wiswell                    F      Worcester          MA    US      35:02   33:59   11:19 27  281      F20-29   
1500  1455 Nicholas Bauer                  M      Hamden             CT    US      35:02   33:57   11:19 57  100      M50-59   
1501  2197 Imran Siddiqui                  M      Newington          CT    US      35:03   33:13   11:19 36  139      M30-39   
1502  763  Thomas Sheehan                  M      Cheshire           CT    US      35:03   34:14   11:19 70  8        M70-79   
1503  2556 Lisa Destefano                  F      Middletown         CT    US      35:05   35:01   11:19 48  121      F40-49   
1504  1336 Steve Strom                     M      New Haven          CT    US      35:05   34:02   11:19 68  44       M60-69   
1505  2565 Margaret Evora                  F      Southport          CT    US      35:07   34:02   11:20 54  57       F50-59   
1506  1042 Dinora Lopez                    F      Glastonbury        CT    US      35:07   34:22   11:20 35  137      F30-39   
1507  2092 Leslie Harris                   F      New Haven          CT    US      35:12   33:28   11:22 29  282      F20-29   
1508  2067 Rohan Kumar                     M      Hamden             CT    US      35:12   34:14   11:22 16  115      M13-19   
1509  1180 Riana Riffle                    F      New Haven          CT    US      35:13   33:29   11:22 28  283      F20-29   
1510  322  Mariangela Amenduni             F      New Haven          CT    US      35:13   33:12   11:22 35  138      F30-39   
1511  1416 Julian Esmer                    M      Hamdenhamden       CT    US      35:14   34:16   11:22 16  116      M13-19   
1512  52   Jose Ramos                      M      Meriden            CT    US      35:14   35:11   11:22 65  45       M60-69   
1513  16   Elvira Mulyukova                F      New Haven          CT    US      35:14   33:09   11:22 32  139      F30-39   
1514  5622 David Blumenthal                M      New Haven          CT    US      35:14   34:53   11:22 36  140      M30-39   
1515  452  Ashley Bedford                  F      Seymours           CT    US      35:14   34:18   11:22 32  140      F30-39   
1516  126  Jennifer Girard                 F      New Haven          CT    US      35:15   33:12   11:23 33  141      F30-39   
1517  5621 Stephanie Levy                  F      New Haven          CT    US      35:15   34:54   11:23 32  142      F30-39   
1518  1474 Laura Sundstrom                 F      New Haven          CT    US      35:16   34:16   11:23 42  122      F40-49   
1519  1379 Maria Moran                     F      Clinton            CT    US      35:19   33:25   11:24 52  58       F50-59   
1520  463  Arthur Oconnor                  M      Old Lyme           CT    US      35:19   33:28   11:24 59  101      M50-59   
1521  308  Mark Dubois                     M      Berlin             CT    US      35:19   32:44   11:24 59  102      M50-59   
1522  2373 Richard House                   M      Hamden             CT    US      35:21   31:59   11:24 50  103      M50-59   
1523  2619 Cynthia Schwarz                 F      Hamden             CT    US      35:22   32:00   11:25 39  143      F30-39   
1524  2552 John Walsh                      M      New Haven          CT    US      35:23   33:37   11:25 30  141      M30-39   
1525  2779 Nicole Rios                     F                         CT    US      35:24   34:35   11:25 43  123      F40-49   
1526  773  Theresa Vo                      F      New Haven          CT    US      35:24   33:28   11:26 29  284      F20-29   
1527  756  Shifa Kanjwal                   F      Middletown         CT    US      35:25   33:29   11:26 27  285      F20-29   
1528  2603 Kayla Patel                     F      Lexington          MA    US      35:26   33:56   11:26 24  286      F20-29   
1529  535  Noah Brown                      M      New Haven          CT    US      35:27   33:53   11:26 14  117      M13-19   
1530  2604 Tara Patel                      F      Lexington          MA    US      35:27   33:59   11:27 26  287      F20-29   
1531  1085 Geoff Cartier                   M      Madison            CT    US      35:28   34:27   11:27 42  106      M40-49   
1532  1396 Naftali Kaminski                M      New Haven          CT    US      35:28   34:58   11:27 58  104      M50-59   
1533  2470 Christianne Marguerite          F      New Haven          CT    US      35:29   33:58   11:27 23  288      F20-29   
1534  1698 Kristen Poulin                  F      Berlin             CT    US      35:29   32:33   11:27 46  124      F40-49   
1535  1212 Pricila Chavez                  F      New Haven          CT    US      35:29   34:52   11:27 31  144      F30-39   
1536  793  Stephen Naron                   M      Hamden             CT    US      35:32   34:27   11:28 43  107      M40-49   
1537  2764 Rhianne Lefevre                 F                         CT    US      35:33   32:55   11:28 32  145      F30-39   
1538  1845 P. Frahm                        M      New Haven          CT    US      35:34   34:36   11:29 11  26       M01-12   
1539  352  Miriam Macias                   F      Bridgeport         CT    US      35:36   34:55   11:29 35  146      F30-39   
1540  1500 Ana Zhunio                      F      Trumbull           CT    US      35:37   34:55   11:30 34  147      F30-39   
1541  4768 Al Mongolae                     M      New Haven          CT    US      35:41   35:40   11:31 18  118      M13-19   
1542  2735 Lauren Umeugo                   F      Hamden             CT    US      35:41   35:31   11:31 31  148      F30-39   
1543  2734 Zerennadi Umeugo                M      Hamden             CT    US      35:41   35:30   11:31 33  142      M30-39   
1544  529  Steve Case                      M      New Canaan         CT    US      35:43   35:11   11:31 60  46       M60-69   
1545  848  Sarah Raynold                   F      Madison            CT    US      35:44   32:05   11:32 34  149      F30-39   
1546  4880 James Carlson                   M      Madison            CT    US      35:45   33:49   11:32 29  220      M20-29   
1547  1253 Stacy Graham-Hunt               F      West Haven         CT    US      35:47   35:16   11:33 36  150      F30-39   
1548  2514 Elizabeth Melvin                F      Branford           CT    US      35:48   33:26   11:33 55  59       F50-59   
1549  405  Mayur Desai                     M      Cheshire           CT    US      35:48   33:27   11:33 48  108      M40-49   
1550  754  Emily Briggs                    F      New Haven          CT    US      35:49   33:31   11:33 25  289      F20-29   
1551  139  Kate Smith                      F      Bloomfield         CT    US      35:49   35:16   11:34 70  3        F70-79   
1552  2030 Julie Aresco                    F      Middletown         CT    US      35:49   33:25   11:34 52  60       F50-59   
1553  4801 Alison Frazer                   F      West Haven         CT    US      35:49   35:21   11:34 13  104      F13-19   
1554  2693 Allegra Wiprud                  F      New Haven          CT    US      35:49   34:16   11:34 26  290      F20-29   
1555  1529 Maggie Cleary                   F      Monroe             CT    US      35:50   32:50   11:34 23  291      F20-29   
1556  2097 Amanda Burrows                  F      Milford            CT    US      35:51   34:33   11:34 25  292      F20-29   
1557  780  Joe Miller                      M      Madison            CT    US      35:51   32:19   11:34 53  105      M50-59   
1558  1078 Cynthia Horan                   F      Berwyn             PA    US      35:52   35:22   11:35 21  293      F20-29   
1559  1221 Tracy Chung                     F      New Haven          CT    US      35:53   35:24   11:35 21  294      F20-29   
1560  1838 Melinda Cotton                  F      North Branford     CT    US      35:53   33:46   11:35 29  295      F20-29   
1561  4771 Runner Unknown                                                          35:53   35:46   11:35                       
1562  4772 Runner Unknown                                                          35:54   35:47   11:35                       
1563  2530 Charlotte Wilcox                F      New Haven          CT    US      35:55   35:24   11:35 15  105      F13-19   
1564  1530 Emily Drewry                    F      Monroe             CT    US      35:56   32:56   11:36 22  296      F20-29   
1565  1905 Rachel Wu                       F      Great Falls        VA    US      35:56   34:17   11:36 22  297      F20-29   
1566  2060 Ryan Paxton                     M      New Haven          CT    US      35:56   34:15   11:36 35  143      M30-39   
1567  2394 M. Christine Burt               F      Hamden             CT    US      35:57   35:02   11:36 62  21       F60-69   
1568  2379 Claudia Davis                   F      Branford           CT    US      35:59   33:39   11:37 27  298      F20-29   
1569  1974 J. Dooley                       F      New Haven          CT    US      35:59   35:19   11:37 9   25       F01-12   
1570  1940 Josef Bookert                   M      East Haven         CT    US      35:59   33:40   11:37 32  144      M30-39   
1571  2333 Elizabeth Regan                 F      Branford           CT    US      36:00   34:43   11:37 47  125      F40-49   
1572  77   Jenny Shen                      F      Princeton          NJ    US      36:00   34:49   11:37 27  299      F20-29   
1573  1428 Tashua Malino                   F      Ansonia            CT    US      36:01   34:35   11:37 43  126      F40-49   
1574  2107 Jacinta O'Reilly                F      New Haven          CT    US      36:02   33:13   11:38 44  127      F40-49   
1575  2241 Lisa Lapidus                    F      Hamden             CT    US      36:04   34:12   11:38 41  128      F40-49   
1576  2700 Cecil Morris                    M      Shelton            CT    US      36:05   33:46   11:39 43  109      M40-49   
1577  219  Eric Sonnenberg                 M      New Haven          CT    US      36:06   33:33   11:39 41  110      M40-49   
1578  422  Jasmina Besirevic Regan         F      Hamden             CT    US      36:07   35:43   11:39 44  129      F40-49   
1579  1924 Chandler McCorkle               F      New Haven          CT    US      36:08   33:49   11:40 25  300      F20-29   
1580  2222 A. Emons                        F      Cheshire           CT    US      36:10   35:48   11:40 12  26       F01-12   
1581  2341 G. Kelsey                       F      Cheshire           CT    US      36:12   35:49   11:41 12  27       F01-12   
1582  249  Allison Bradley                 F      New Haven          CT    US      36:12   35:53   11:41 23  301      F20-29   
1583  1016 Ellen Su                        F      New Haven          CT    US      36:13   34:57   11:41 27  302      F20-29   
1584  2150 Estella De Souza                F      New Haven          CT    US      36:13   35:56   11:41 26  303      F20-29   
1585  1656 Bonnie Longley                  F      East Haven         CT    US      36:13   34:15   11:41 47  130      F40-49   
1586  336  Maureen Long                    F      Cheshire           CT    US      36:14   34:03   11:42 40  131      F40-49   
1587  489  Katerina Politi                 F      Branford           CT    US      36:17   35:10   11:43 44  132      F40-49   
1588  598  Chantal Rodriguez               F      New Haven          CT    US      36:18   36:05   11:43 36  151      F30-39   
1589  577  Chris Nash                      M      Milford            CT    US      36:20   35:37   11:44 31  145      M30-39   
1590  576  Erinn Webb                      F      Milford            CT    US      36:20   35:38   11:44 30  152      F30-39   
1591  4834 Asher Reynold                   M      Madison            CT    US      36:22   32:42   11:44 37  146      M30-39   
1592  104  Frances Osugi                   F      New Haven          CT    US      36:23   33:50   11:44 35  153      F30-39   
1593  2499 Sara Cole                       F      New Haven          CT    US      36:24   34:32   11:45 38  154      F30-39   
1594  2465 Talia Remnick                   F      New Haven          CT    US      36:24   35:47   11:45 18  106      F13-19   
1595  144  Mark Rogalski                   M      New Haven          CT    US      36:26   34:53   11:45 33  147      M30-39   
1596  1581 Christopher Van Zele            M      Queens             NY    US      36:27   35:28   11:46 41  111      M40-49   
1597  1919 Joanna Warren                   F      Wilton             CT    US      36:27   35:27   11:46 44  133      F40-49   
1598  2162 O. Szarabajka                   M      New Haven          CT    US      36:28   35:28   11:46 7   27       M01-12   
1599  1723 Min Zhao                        F      Dublin             OH    US      36:28   36:12   11:46 53  61       F50-59   
1600  2159 Justin Szarabajka               M      New Haven          CT    US      36:30   35:32   11:47 41  112      M40-49   
1601  294  Steven Stites                   M      Norwalk            CT    US      36:31   34:02   11:47 36  148      M30-39   
1602  2678 Emily Lynn                      F      Hamden             CT    US      36:31   33:43   11:47 26  304      F20-29   
1603  678  Constance Catrone               F      Cheshire           CT    US      36:32   35:24   11:47 66  22       F60-69   
1604  1628 Esther Reyes                    F      Brooklyn           NY    US      36:32   35:37   11:48 19  107      F13-19   
1605  1959 Lisa Kelly                      F                                       36:33   35:26   11:48 38  155      F30-39   
1606  430  Marti Simmons                   F      Amston             CT    US      36:34   34:46   11:48 30  156      F30-39   
1607  781  Maeve Miller                    F      Madison            CT    US      36:34   33:03   11:48 18  108      F13-19   
1608  174  Andrea Mendiola                 F      New Haven          CT    US      36:36   35:50   11:49 32  157      F30-39   
1609  376  Maria Dynia                     F      West Haven         CT    US      36:36   34:55   11:49 57  62       F50-59   
1610  2108 M. Moreland                     F      New Haven          CT    US      36:36   33:48   11:49 12  28       F01-12   
1611  2363 Joseph Steele                   M      New Haven          CT    US      36:37   35:34   11:49 65  47       M60-69   
1612  4850 Christi Burton                  F      Guilford           CT    US      36:39   34:30   11:50 53  63       F50-59   
1613  4839 Meron Campbell                  F      Hamden             CT    US      36:39   36:28   11:50 18  109      F13-19   
1614  4833 Kiersten D'Auria                F      Madison            CT    US      36:40   33:10   11:50 36  158      F30-39   
1615  1612 Matthew Galaska                 M      Chicopee           MA    US      36:41   35:47   11:50 43  113      M40-49   
1616  2459 Kenneth Rawn                    M      Storrs Mansfield   CT    US      36:41   36:23   11:50 76  9        M70-79   
1617  1962 Nicole Jubelirer                F      New Haven          CT    US      36:42   33:33   11:51 25  305      F20-29   
1618  192  Maya Zauberman                  F      Guilford           CT    US      36:43   33:33   11:51 23  306      F20-29   
1619  606  Kimberly Conner                 F      New Haven          CT    US      36:43   34:25   11:51 29  307      F20-29   
1620  1951 Jennifer Bookert                F      East Haven         CT    US      36:44   34:30   11:51 32  159      F30-39   
1621  5462 Elizabeth Byron                 F      New Haven          CT    US      36:44   36:15   11:51 63  23       F60-69   
1622  2105 Kayley Cote                     F      Marlborough        MA    US      36:44   35:45   11:51 19  110      F13-19   
1623  1942 Kaitlyn Roberts                 F      Billerica          MA    US      36:44   35:45   11:51 20  308      F20-29   
1624  1837 Timothy Daley                   M      West Suffield      CT    US      36:44   35:24   11:51 63  48       M60-69   
1625  857  Maegan Watson                   F      Middletown         CT    US      36:45   36:24   11:52 33  160      F30-39   
1626  966  Jennifer Rurak                  F      Branford           CT    US      36:45   35:18   11:52 34  161      F30-39   
1627  4822 Eman Ibet                       F      Hamden             CT    US      36:46   35:30   11:52 17  111      F13-19   
1628  2441 Sarah Pitafi                    F      New Haven          CT    US      36:46   35:33   11:52 19  112      F13-19   
1629  2275 Elizabeth Lewis                 F      New Haven          CT    US      36:46   34:19   11:52 29  309      F20-29   
1630  1033 Mark W Pierce                   M      Essex              CT    US      36:47   36:12   11:52 70  10       M70-79   
1631  1968 Sanoja Bhaumik                  F      New Haven          CT    US      36:49   35:12   11:53 21  310      F20-29   
1632  1156 David Caruso                    M      New Haven          CT    US      36:49   33:41   11:53 32  149      M30-39   
1633  5434 Irvin Alcano                    M      New Haven          CT    US      36:50   36:09   11:53 43  114      M40-49   
1634  1105 Katrina White                   F      Vienna             VA    US      36:52   36:37   11:54 20  311      F20-29   
1635  2028 Valeria Villanueva              F      Sharon             MA    US      36:52   36:37   11:54 21  312      F20-29   
1636  775  Rachel Rock                     F      Hamden             CT    US      36:52   35:47   11:54 28  313      F20-29   
1637  4845 Emily Reisenbichler             F      New Haven          CT    US      36:54   35:11   11:55 40  134      F40-49   
1638  4846 Joanna Gibson                   F      Woodbridge         CT    US      36:54   35:11   11:55 43  135      F40-49   
1639  1512 Nica Siegel                     F      New Haven          CT    US      36:56   35:11   11:55 27  314      F20-29   
1640  1076 Patrick Keenan                  M      Ansonia            CT    US      36:56   34:04   11:55 34  150      M30-39   
1641  2158 Amanda Mia                      F      Hamden             CT    US      36:58   34:53   11:56 50  64       F50-59   
1642  321  Emily Erb                       F      New Haven          CT    US      36:59   34:35   11:56 31  162      F30-39   
1643  2240 Cristiana Clark                 F      New Haven          CT    US      37:00   35:32   11:56 42  136      F40-49   
1644  320  E. Erb                          M      New Haven          CT    US      37:00   34:33   11:57 8   28       M01-12   
1645  1075 Leo Rode                        M      New Haven          CT    US      37:01   33:45   11:57 27  221      M20-29   
1646  2497 Abraham Mensah                  M      New Haven          CT    US      37:02   36:28   11:57 19  119      M13-19   
1647  2502 Nicole Shibley                  F      New Haven          CT    US      37:02   34:00   11:57 27  315      F20-29   
1648  868  Elizabeth Cerezo                F      West Haven         CT    US      37:02   34:53   11:57 27  316      F20-29   
1649  764  Kaitlyn Ellsworth               F      Tolland            CT    US      37:03   36:46   11:57 20  317      F20-29   
1650  765  Callen Thompson                 M      Tolland            CT    US      37:03   36:47   11:57 22  222      M20-29   
1651  930  Abbie Kundishora                F      New Haven          CT    US      37:03   34:47   11:58 31  163      F30-39   
1652  1243 Maggie De Vito                  F      Middletown         CT    US      37:04   35:19   11:58 32  164      F30-39   
1653  257  W. Kennedy                      F      New Haven          CT    US      37:05   34:52   11:58 7   29       F01-12   
1654  256  S. Kennedy                      M      New Haven          CT    US      37:05   34:53   11:58 9   29       M01-12   
1655  2416 Julia Mahroos                   F      Milford            CT    US      37:06   36:50   11:58 20  318      F20-29   
1656  2032 Joe El-Khoury                   M      New Haven          CT    US      37:07   35:40   11:59 31  151      M30-39   
1657  527  Jean-David Oladele              M      Woodbridge         CT    US      37:08   34:46   11:59 42  115      M40-49   
1658  2406 Gail Moutinho                   F      Prospect           CT    US      37:08   35:45   11:59 43  137      F40-49   
1659  2021 Maria Lopez-Capa                F      New Haven          CT    US      37:09   36:37   11:59 15  113      F13-19   
1660  716  Randall Rode                    M      New Haven          CT    US      37:11   33:55   12:00 58  106      M50-59   
1661  1157 Jaime Polk                      F      Clinton            CT    US      37:13   37:03   12:01 55  65       F50-59   
1662  2000 Tariq Elmammann                 M      North Haven        CT    US      37:13   37:13   12:01 13  120      M13-19   
1663  1999 Umi Elmammann                   F      North Haven        CT    US      37:13   37:13   12:01 14  114      F13-19   
1664  2001 S. Elmammann                    F      North Haven        CT    US      37:14   37:14   12:01 11  30       F01-12   
1665  5602 Ori Chukuru                     M      Bridgeport         CT    US      37:14   37:14   12:01 54  107      M50-59   
1666  541  Maureen Farrington              F      Branford           CT    US      37:16   36:18   12:01 55  66       F50-59   
1667  866  Lucero Estrella                 F      New Haven          CT    US      37:16   36:18   12:02 22  319      F20-29   
1668  2157 Lisa M. Damato                  F      Wallingford        CT    US      37:18   36:10   12:02 35  165      F30-39   
1669  815  Sandra Sanchez                  F      New Haven          CT    US      37:18   36:19   12:02 22  320      F20-29   
1670  2223 Leanna Coiro                    F      Wethersfield       CT    US      37:18   36:09   12:02 30  166      F30-39   
1671  4788 Jennifer Jaramillo              F      New Haven          CT    US      37:21   36:50   12:03 15  115      F13-19   
1672  2532 Jennifer Jaramillo              F      New Haven          CT    US      37:21   36:51   12:03 15  116      F13-19   
1673  2344 Prabhas Kc                      M      Mansfield Center   CT    US      37:23   35:32   12:04 18  121      M13-19   
1674  1096 Jemimah Orevaoghene             F      New Haven          CT    US      37:24   36:42   12:04 22  321      F20-29   
1675  918  Ellen Messali                   F      Plainville         CT    US      37:24   36:01   12:04 33  167      F30-39   
1676  1866 John Storto                     M      Cheshire           CT    US      37:24   36:01   12:04 60  49       M60-69   
1677  496  Kelsey Brown                    F      West Hartford      CT    US      37:25   36:11   12:05 31  168      F30-39   
1678  213  E. Cheng                        F      New Haven          CT    US      37:26   36:26   12:05 11  31       F01-12   
1679  1476 Maureen Mehner                  F      Stamford           CT    US      37:26   34:26   12:05 29  322      F20-29   
1680  1249 Christy Billings                F      Wallingford        CT    US      37:27   35:21   12:05 48  138      F40-49   
1681  1053 Thomas Shane                    M      Bridgeport         CT    US      37:27   35:06   12:05 45  116      M40-49   
1682  755  Ryan Howzell                    F      Oakland            CA    US      37:28   35:10   12:06 20  323      F20-29   
1683  403  Shana Ross                      F      Woodbridge         CT    US      37:29   35:44   12:06 40  139      F40-49   
1684  311  Shana Schneider                 F      New Haven          CT    US      37:29   35:44   12:06 40  140      F40-49   
1685  778  Becca Marin                     F      Derby              CT    US      37:31   35:18   12:06 18  117      F13-19   
1686  779  Maddy Labossiere                F      New Haven          CT    US      37:31   35:19   12:06 18  118      F13-19   
1687  1696 Mario Perez                     M      Durham             CT    US      37:31   34:46   12:06 45  117      M40-49   
1688  1970 Elizabeth Bjork                 F      New Haven          CT    US      37:31   35:13   12:07 20  324      F20-29   
1689  596  Kyle Zukauskas                  M      Hamden             CT    US      37:34   34:06   12:07 35  152      M30-39   
1690  53   Elita M Hubbard                 F      Higganum           CT    US      37:34   36:01   12:07 52  67       F50-59   
1691  750  Patricia Tynan - Krawczyk       F      Woodbridge         CT    US      37:34   36:26   12:07 61  24       F60-69   
1692  681  Christine Durham                F      New Haven          CT    US      37:35   36:28   12:08 67  25       F60-69   
1693  969  Suzanne Decker                  F      New Haven          CT    US      37:35   34:44   12:08 38  169      F30-39   
1694  271  Anita Dulude                    F      Monroe             CT    US      37:36   36:14   12:08 55  68       F50-59   
1695  1753 Mary Elizabeth Smith            F      New Haven          CT    US      37:36   33:58   12:08 38  170      F30-39   
1696  1754 I. Nunez Del Prado Smith        M      New Haven          CT    US      37:36   33:59   12:08 7   30       M01-12   
1697  2348 Wardah Athar                    F      New Haven          CT    US      37:37   35:00   12:08 26  325      F20-29   
1698  2462 Jonathan Wyrtzen                M      New Haven          CT    US      37:37   34:35   12:09 45  118      M40-49   
1699  552  Sandy MacMillan                 F      Meriden            CT    US      37:39   36:54   12:09 27  326      F20-29   
1700  1532 Andrea Ouyang                   F      New Haven          CT    US      37:41   36:47   12:10 22  327      F20-29   
1701  2529 Yves Ngabonziza                 M      Westbrook          CT    US      37:44   36:27   12:11 19  122      M13-19   
1702  542  Barbara Krajewski               F      Branford           CT    US      37:45   36:47   12:11 60  26       F60-69   
1703  1725 Nicholas Ruiz-Huidobro Magdits  M      New Haven          CT    US      37:46   35:41   12:11 20  223      M20-29   
1704  1871 Ashley Di Iorio                 F      Stratford          CT    US      37:46   35:54   12:11 35  171      F30-39   
1705  921  C. Canapari                     M      Guilford           CT    US      37:47   35:03   12:11 11  31       M01-12   
1706  5607 Khan Rahimullah                 M      New Haven          CT    US      37:47   37:46   12:12 16  123      M13-19   
1707  512  Janie Merkel                    F      New Haven          CT    US      37:47   36:31   12:12 45  141      F40-49   
1708  423  Matthew Regan                   M      Hamden             CT    US      37:48   37:25   12:12 48  119      M40-49   
1709  567  James Albis                     M      East Haven         CT    US      37:52   36:12   12:13 34  153      M30-39   
1710  2352 Erika Escartin                  F      Milford            CT    US      37:54   37:01   12:14 43  142      F40-49   
1711  2659 Carlos Eyzaguirre               M      New Haven          CT    US      37:56   37:56   12:14 42  120      M40-49   
1712  1862 T. Blakhawk                     M      Hamden             CT    US      37:57   36:48   12:15 10  32       M01-12   
1713  1861 Maggie McKinley                 F      Hamden             CT    US      37:58   36:49   12:15 36  172      F30-39   
1714  538  Laura Smith                     F      Branford           CT    US      37:59   36:05   12:16 28  328      F20-29   
1715  1399 Valerie J. Payne                F      Manchester         CT    US      37:59   36:22   12:16 52  69       F50-59   
1716  4897 Alinoti Jacques                 M      New Haven          CT    US      38:02   36:32   12:16 14  124      M13-19   
1717  221  Caroline Chanin                 F      Ridgefield         CT    US      38:03   37:47   12:17 58  70       F50-59   
1718  578  Jessica Everlith                F      Branford           CT    US      38:03   35:47   12:17 28  329      F20-29   
1719  4881 Melanie Rosenberg               F      New Haven          CT    US      38:04   35:02   12:17 28  330      F20-29   
1720  4883 Jillian Armstron                F      New Haven          CT    US      38:05   35:02   12:17 28  331      F20-29   
1721  4882 George Moore                    M      New Haven          CT    US      38:05   35:02   12:17 29  224      M20-29   
1722  1230 Ryan Gittler                    M      Brick              NJ    US      38:07   35:35   12:18 19  125      M13-19   
1723  1150 Miho Carey                      F      Decatur            GA    US      38:07   35:35   12:18 19  119      F13-19   
1724  2346 Amy Glick                       F      Cheshire           CT    US      38:09   35:13   12:19 38  173      F30-39   
1725  2169 Leslie Long                     F      Hamden             CT    US      38:10   35:14   12:19 37  174      F30-39   
1726  605  Judith Slisz                    F      Cheshire           CT    US      38:11   37:34   12:19 72  4        F70-79   
1727  769  Kaitlynn Sierra                 F      San Jose           CA    US      38:13   36:08   12:20 19  120      F13-19   
1728  319  M. Erb                          F      New Haven          CT    US      38:14   35:51   12:20 11  32       F01-12   
1729  1119 Andrea Kovacs                   F      Bridgeport         CT    US      38:17   35:07   12:21 52  71       F50-59   
1730  2469 Angelina Landolfi               F      New Haven          CT    US      38:17   36:20   12:21 14  121      F13-19   
1731  2203 Skylar Cobbett                  M      Plymouth           MA    US      38:19   36:09   12:22 18  126      M13-19   
1732  318  Kimberly Garley-Erb             F      New Haven          CT    US      38:19   35:51   12:22 44  143      F40-49   
1733  2684 Katherine Van Tassel            F      New Haven          CT    US      38:19   36:22   12:22 14  122      F13-19   
1734  4857 Abir Yousef                     F      New Haven          CT    US      38:20   38:20   12:22 39  175      F30-39   
1735  591  Ashley-Ann Labrador             F      Hamden             CT    US      38:25   37:28   12:24 33  176      F30-39   
1736  82   R. D'Agostino                   M      Newtown            CT    US      38:25   36:30   12:24 10  33       M01-12   
1737  2694 Alejandra Moncayo               F      New Haven          CT    US      38:26   36:56   12:24 26  332      F20-29   
1738  1918 Gregor Koobatian                M      Madison            CT    US      38:27   37:40   12:24 56  108      M50-59   
1739  503  Hayden Nork                     M      Bethany            CT    US      38:27   36:22   12:25 17  127      M13-19   
1740  1718 Allison Ostriker                F      East Haven         CT    US      38:28   35:27   12:25 36  177      F30-39   
1741  2072 Q. Barry                        F      Naugatuck          CT    US      38:29   37:08   12:25 10  33       F01-12   
1742  1719 Gabriel Ostriker                M      East Haven         CT    US      38:29   35:28   12:25 48  121      M40-49   
1743  2580 George Chaffin                  M      Guilford           CT    US      38:33   35:23   12:26 23  225      M20-29   
1744  129  Kim Dugan                       F      West Hartford      CT    US      38:33   37:38   12:27 54  72       F50-59   
1745  2071 Chris Barry                     M      Naugatuck          CT    US      38:33   37:11   12:27 44  122      M40-49   
1746  1135 Alfred Jessel                   M      New Haven          CT    US      38:36   34:43   12:27 70  11       M70-79   
1747  651  Jose Mendoza                    M      New Haven          CT    US      38:37   38:33   12:28 34  154      M30-39   
1748  112  Stuart Lathers                  M      New Haven          CT    US      38:37   36:17   12:28 54  109      M50-59   
1749  111  Jennifer Brackett               F      New Haven          CT    US      38:37   36:18   12:28 50  73       F50-59   
1750  1517 Claudia Macri                   F      Troy               MI    US      38:38   36:35   12:28 20  333      F20-29   
1751  1225 E. Peaper                       M      New Haven          CT    US      38:39   35:46   12:28 10  34       M01-12   
1752  1883 Prerna Bhat                     F      New Haven          CT    US      38:39   37:58   12:28 25  334      F20-29   
1753  1226 N. Peaper                       F      New Haven          CT    US      38:41   35:48   12:29 7   34       F01-12   
1754  2419 Szilvia Papp                    F      New Haven          CT    US      38:41   37:29   12:29 27  335      F20-29   
1755  937  Rachael Emond                   F      Boxborough         MA    US      38:43   38:22   12:30 20  336      F20-29   
1756  869  Trinity Brandt                  F      Foster             RI    US      38:44   38:23   12:30 20  337      F20-29   
1757  66   Kevin Pasley                    M      Bethany,           CT    US      38:47   36:31   12:31 54  110      M50-59   
1758  2347 Umar Qadri                      M      New Haven          CT    US      38:48   36:11   12:31 29  226      M20-29   
1759  802  Erica Kocher                    F      New Haven          CT    US      38:49   36:50   12:32 22  338      F20-29   
1760  1330 Amy Falcigno                    F      North Branford     CT    US      38:50   37:23   12:32 40  144      F40-49   
1761  1338 Lynda Tragakes                  F      Westbrook          CT    US      38:51   36:40   12:32 59  74       F50-59   
1762  1912 A. Quann                        M      Shelton            CT    US      38:51   36:55   12:32 9   35       M01-12   
1763  718  Samantha Marone                 F      Westbrook          CT    US      38:51   36:41   12:32 53  75       F50-59   
1764  1172 Amisha Shastri                  F      Norwalk            CT    US      38:51   38:19   12:32 31  178      F30-39   
1765  1892 Paul D'Agostino                 M      Newtown            CT    US      38:51   36:56   12:32 48  123      M40-49   
1766  185  Betsy Schulman                  F      New Haven          CT    US      38:51   36:00   12:32 45  145      F40-49   
1767  1374 Jason Jones                     M      New Britain        CT    US      38:54   36:55   12:33 47  124      M40-49   
1768  109  Eve Neiger                      F      Hamden             CT    US      38:58   36:24   12:35 31  179      F30-39   
1769  5580 Cynthia Downie                  F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      38:59   36:52   12:35 56  76       F50-59   
1770  5440 Doug Kysar                      M      New Haven          CT    US      39:00   35:42   12:35 45  125      M40-49   
1771  717  Elizabeth Carrillo              F      New Haven          CT    US      39:01   36:46   12:36 27  339      F20-29   
1772  425  Kimberly Harris                 F      New Haven          CT    US      39:01   35:59   12:36 33  180      F30-39   
1773  5439 R. Kim                          M      New Haven          CT    US      39:01   35:46   12:36 3   36       M01-12   
1774  1906 Merinda Bobeck                  F      Northford          CT    US      39:02   38:43   12:36 38  181      F30-39   
1775  1508 Diane Dilella                   F      Milford            CT    US      39:02   38:28   12:36 51  77       F50-59   
1776  1730 Zachary Rosen                   M      Pasadena           MD    US      39:02   37:29   12:36 20  227      M20-29   
1777  2656 Chibuzor Biosah                 F      New Haven          CT    US      39:03   37:30   12:36 20  340      F20-29   
1778  5437 S. Kim                          F      New Haven          CT    US      39:03   35:42   12:36 5   35       F01-12   
1779  675  Nichole Mitchell                F      Middletown         CT    US      39:04   36:17   12:36 33  182      F30-39   
1780  253  Melanie Simmons                 F      Jackson Heights    NY    US      39:04   37:42   12:37 33  183      F30-39   
1781  729  Rachel Jeffrey                  F      Hamden             CT    US      39:04   35:41   12:37 37  184      F30-39   
1782  843  Maribel Baloga                  F      New Haven          CT    US      39:04   36:47   12:37 45  146      F40-49   
1783  44   Troy Paddock                    M      Hamden             CT    US      39:05   35:42   12:37 53  111      M50-59   
1784  1134 Hannah Sproch                   F      Duncannon          PA    US      39:05   38:25   12:37 20  341      F20-29   
1785  1183 Kacey Fang                      F      New Haven          CT    US      39:06   35:55   12:37 21  342      F20-29   
1786  1201 Sara Euvino                     F      Naugatuck          CT    US      39:07   38:16   12:38 28  343      F20-29   
1787  2463 Nora Wyrtzen                    F      New Haven          CT    US      39:08   37:11   12:38 14  123      F13-19   
1788  1498 Sean-Michael Green              M      New Haven          CT    US      39:08   36:02   12:38 48  126      M40-49   
1789  627  Lynda West                      F      Hamden             CT    US      39:10   36:49   12:38 75  5        F70-79   
1790  1126 Marah Maayah                    F      New Haven          CT    US      39:10   35:59   12:38 21  344      F20-29   
1791  2798 Galina Churkina                 F      New Haven          CT    US      39:11   36:53   12:39 51  78       F50-59   
1792  1661 Adriana Colon                   F      New Haven          CT    US      39:13   37:09   12:39 20  345      F20-29   
1793  539  Sarah McKinney                  F      Middletown         CT    US      39:13   37:06   12:39 38  185      F30-39   
1794  1472 Shauna Wimberly                 F      Windsor            CT    US      39:14   35:59   12:40 32  186      F30-39   
1795  1326 Valerie Horsley                 F      Hamden             CT    US      39:16   38:50   12:40 42  147      F40-49   
1796  212  Courtney Morrison               F      New Haven          CT    US      39:17   38:22   12:41 45  148      F40-49   
1797  2057 Evan Smith                      M      East Brunswick     NJ    US      39:18   35:58   12:41 30  155      M30-39   
1798  2064 Maegan Glover                   F      Unionville         CT    US      39:19   35:57   12:41 25  346      F20-29   
1799  1901 Jacob Miller                    M      New Haven          CT    US      39:19   38:43   12:41 21  228      M20-29   
1800  715  Ariela Zebede                   F      New Haven          CT    US      39:19   38:43   12:41 22  347      F20-29   
1801  1546 Irina Rodriguez                 F      West Haven         CT    US      39:20   37:31   12:42 23  348      F20-29   
1802  76   Sara Hsiang                     F      Bethany            CT    US      39:21   37:04   12:42 48  149      F40-49   
1803  2094 Maheen Zakaria                  F      New Haven          CT    US      39:24   37:34   12:43 24  349      F20-29   
1804  1538 Shera Thibodeau                 F      New Haven          CT    US      39:25   37:37   12:43 29  350      F20-29   
1805  38   Paul Garlinghouse               M      New Haven          CT    US      39:25   36:14   12:43 54  112      M50-59   
1806  4786 Peter Oldani                    M      Wallingford        CT    US      39:26   37:36   12:44 27  229      M20-29   
1807  829  Kirstyn Grant                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      39:30   37:32   12:45 30  187      F30-39   
1808  1223 David Peaper                    M      New Haven          CT    US      39:30   36:37   12:45 42  127      M40-49   
1809  2738 Wendy Marans                    F      Hamden             CT    US      39:31   36:35   12:45 63  27       F60-69   
1810  1114 Maria Nazzoli                   F      New York           NY    US      39:31   36:41   12:45 53  79       F50-59   
1811  1671 Niki Ellis                      F      Prospect           CT    US      39:31   36:47   12:45 33  188      F30-39   
1812  1425 Bjorg Klem                      F      New York           NY    US      39:32   36:42   12:46 39  189      F30-39   
1813  975  Brigitte Todd                   F      Astoria            NY    US      39:33   36:44   12:46 43  150      F40-49   
1814  976  Elaine Keating-Brown            F      New York           NY    US      39:34   36:44   12:46 46  151      F40-49   
1815  566  Kimberly Glassman               F      East Haven         CT    US      39:35   37:54   12:46 36  190      F30-39   
1816  1695 Nina Livingston                 M      Durham             CT    US      39:35   36:50   12:46 52  113      M50-59   
1817  817  Amy Schock                      F      New Haven          CT    US      39:35   36:39   12:47 33  191      F30-39   
1818  694  Anne Hartjen                    F      New Haven          CT    US      39:36   36:18   12:47 50  80       F50-59   
1819  693  Kerry Brown                     F      New Haven          CT    US      39:36   36:19   12:47 37  192      F30-39   
1820  2370 Elsie Moore                     F      New Haven          CT    US      39:37   36:40   12:47 26  351      F20-29   
1821  2283 Isabel Lane                     F      New Haven          CT    US      39:37   38:19   12:47 29  352      F20-29   
1822  2303 Erin Oleskey                    F      Woodbridge         CT    US      39:37   37:26   12:47 44  152      F40-49   
1823  551  Maria Huertas                   F      Bristol            CT    US      39:38   36:35   12:47 64  28       F60-69   
1824  928  Donny Palumbo                   M      New Haven          CT    US      39:38   36:46   12:48 27  230      M20-29   
1825  854  Kendall Teare                   F      New Haven          CT    US      39:39   36:46   12:48 23  353      F20-29   
1826  851  Lauren Pallone                  F      Marlborough        CT    US      39:40   39:02   12:48 36  193      F30-39   
1827  574  Henry Chisholm                  M      Middletown         CT    US      39:44   36:30   12:49 31  156      M30-39   
1828  932  Jeffry Priela                   M      Norwich            CT    US      39:44   39:39   12:49 36  157      M30-39   
1829  429  Julie Dixon                     F      Orange             CT    US      39:46   37:13   12:50 52  81       F50-59   
1830  672  Laura Miller                    F      New Haven          CT    US      39:53   39:31   12:52 35  194      F30-39   
1831  2471 Lily Zhao                       F      New Haven          CT    US      39:54   36:52   12:53 24  354      F20-29   
1832  2068 Rachel Russell                  F      Milford            CT    US      39:55   37:54   12:53 33  195      F30-39   
1833  1272 Hillary Tonken                  F      Redding            CT    US      39:56   39:09   12:53 58  82       F50-59   
1834  1155 Jason Cusack                    M      Branford           CT    US      39:56   37:46   12:53 44  128      M40-49   
1835  1299 Kelley Douglass                 F      Weston             CT    US      39:56   39:09   12:53 60  29       F60-69   
1836  1774 Ricardo Soto                    M      New Haven          CT    US      39:57   38:19   12:53 19  128      M13-19   
1837  1513 Dennis Thompson                 M      Bethany            CT    US      40:00   39:24   12:54 61  50       M60-69   
1838  830  Karen Scholl                    F      Quaker Hill        CT    US      40:02   39:05   12:55 36  196      F30-39   
1839  301  Christa Deleo                   F      Monroe             CT    US      40:03   38:43   12:55 42  153      F40-49   
1840  2116 B. Schroers                     M      Guilford           CT    US      40:04   38:30   12:56 11  37       M01-12   
1841  2364 Jennifer Herdt                  F      Hamden             CT    US      40:05   39:37   12:56 51  83       F50-59   
1842  967  Carrie Lukens                   F      New Haven          CT    US      40:06   37:12   12:56 41  154      F40-49   
1843  2713 Lauren Gledhill                 F      Hamden             CT    US      40:06   37:58   12:57 32  197      F30-39   
1844  299  Kim Dibenedetto-Rogers          F      New Haven          CT    US      40:07   36:43   12:57 51  84       F50-59   
1845  1623 Cheryl Mai                      F      New Haven          CT    US      40:09   39:06   12:57 21  355      F20-29   
1846  2464 Amit Chowdhury                  M      New Haven          CT    US      40:09   39:06   12:57 21  231      M20-29   
1847  684  Joshua Fisher                   M      Meriden            CT    US      40:12   39:27   12:58 36  158      M30-39   
1848  2128 Amie Lugo                       F      Wethersfield       CT    US      40:14   40:00   12:59 33  198      F30-39   
1849  2051 Lisa Bellincampi                F      Fairfield          CT    US      40:17   37:42   13:00 50  85       F50-59   
1850  250  Paul Gilfillan                  M      Bethany            CT    US      40:18   37:38   13:00 65  51       M60-69   
1851  251  Stephanie Critch                F      Bethany            CT    US      40:19   37:41   13:01 64  30       F60-69   
1852  1856 Katie Tuttle                    F      Seymour            CT    US      40:20   38:30   13:01 37  199      F30-39   
1853  2769 Robert Fernandez                M                         CT    US      40:22   38:58   13:01 55  114      M50-59   
1854  2301 Eva-Marie Quinones              F      New Haven          CT    US      40:22   38:49   13:02 21  356      F20-29   
1855  1209 Kayla Wallace                   F      West Haven         CT    US      40:26   37:40   13:03 24  357      F20-29   
1856  573  Ebony Walmsley                  F      Middletown         CT    US      40:26   37:10   13:03 28  358      F20-29   
1857  2206 Lizette Ceja                    F      New York           NY    US      40:32   39:57   13:05 29  359      F20-29   
1858  4887 Kate Jackson                    F      Danbury            CT    US      40:32   38:40   13:05 40  155      F40-49   
1859  1297 Jennifer Glick                  F      Branford           CT    US      40:32   38:40   13:05 41  156      F40-49   
1860  471  Lee Rothert                     F      Durham             CT    US      40:34   38:47   13:06 50  86       F50-59   
1861  4797 Cassandra Walker                F      New Haven          CT    US      40:36   37:12   13:06 30  200      F30-39   
1862  258  S. Kennedy                      M      New Haven          CT    US      40:37   38:26   13:07 3   38       M01-12   
1863  4798 Nicholas Olson                  M      New Haven          CT    US      40:38   37:13   13:07 31  159      M30-39   
1864  254  Todd Kennedy                    M      New Haven          CT    US      40:38   38:26   13:07 40  129      M40-49   
1865  255  Michelle Kennedy                F      New Haven          CT    US      40:38   38:24   13:07 39  201      F30-39   
1866  1490 Jessica Simone                  F      Orange             CT    US      40:41   37:41   13:08 27  360      F20-29   
1867  4840 Ann Godzwon                     F      Ridgefield         CT    US      40:42   37:17   13:08 50  87       F50-59   
1868  515  Maria Cusano                    F      Hamden             CT    US      40:42   37:38   13:08 48  157      F40-49   
1869  4811 Natalie Binkowski               F      Hamden             CT    US      40:42   39:33   13:08 14  124      F13-19   
1870  2533 William Kelly                   M      New Haven          CT    US      40:46   37:45   13:09 24  232      M20-29   
1871  5422 Warren Rivers                   M      Stratford          CT    US      40:49   37:55   13:10 57  115      M50-59   
1872  5608 Tanha Hewadullah                M      New Haven          CT    US      40:49   40:12   13:10 13  129      M13-19   
1873  766  Morgan Ashby                    F      Branford           CT    US      40:50   40:32   13:11 19  125      F13-19   
1874  4933 Qavi Chatak                     M      New Haven          CT    US      40:51   40:51   13:11 16  130      M13-19   
1875  1173 Mukund Murthy                   M      Norwalk            CT    US      40:51   40:19   13:11 31  160      M30-39   
1876  1652 Nicole Nardi                    F      Newington          CT    US      40:54   37:38   13:12 32  202      F30-39   
1877  1702 Muriel Solberg                  F      La Grange Park     IL    US      40:54   40:09   13:12 25  361      F20-29   
1878  1758 Callie Ginapp                   F      New Haven          CT    US      40:54   40:09   13:12 23  362      F20-29   
1879  1294 Andrew D. Smith                 M      Bloomfield         CT    US      40:57   40:22   13:13 75  12       M70-79   
1880  216  David Hesse                     M      Branford           CT    US      40:58   39:45   13:13 63  52       M60-69   
1881  2612 Kim Bowen                       F      Canton             CT    US      41:00   39:47   13:14 66  31       F60-69   
1882  93   Lynn Tommasini                  F      N Branford         CT    US      41:01   39:10   13:14 35  203      F30-39   
1883  630  Jenna Pettit                    F      Clinton            CT    US      41:02   39:08   13:14 34  204      F30-39   
1884  1659 Dana Khabbaz                    F      New Haven          CT    US      41:02   39:50   13:15 24  363      F20-29   
1885  603  Cathleen Hinsch                 F      Middlefield        CT    US      41:08   39:21   13:16 55  88       F50-59   
1886  1128 Harriet Briggs                  F      Stamford           CT    US      41:09   39:12   13:17 24  364      F20-29   
1887  1489 Roberta Durant                  F      New Haven          CT    US      41:10   38:56   13:17 49  158      F40-49   
1888  208  A. Joseph                       M      North Haven        CT    US      41:11   39:24   13:17 12  39       M01-12   
1889  1967 Melissa Joyce                   F      Northford          CT    US      41:11   39:21   13:17 39  205      F30-39   
1890  2264 Silas Mullins                   M      New Haven          CT    US      41:12   41:12   13:18 42  130      M40-49   
1891  760  Nancy Staib                     F      Wethersfield       CT    US      41:12   38:37   13:18 58  89       F50-59   
1892  4903 Amal Altareb                    F      Memphhis           TN    US      41:20   40:06   13:20 18  126      F13-19   
1893  827  Michelle Mather                 F      Meriden            CT    US      41:22   39:26   13:21 32  206      F30-39   
1894  2165 Roula Sharqawe                  F      New Haven          CT    US      41:23   40:48   13:21 23  365      F20-29   
1895  2386 Aidan Moran                     M      Clinton            CT    US      41:25   38:52   13:22 53  116      M50-59   
1896  183  Sophie Schonberger              F      New Haven          CT    US      41:26   38:38   13:22 15  127      F13-19   
1897  1385 Susan Aboeid                    F      Greensboro         NC    US      41:27   40:27   13:22 21  366      F20-29   
1898  1499 Yasmin Abdella                  F      Cambridge          MA    US      41:28   40:28   13:23 19  128      F13-19   
1899  462  William Jamerson                M      Old Lyme           CT    US      41:29   39:29   13:23 61  53       M60-69   
1900  366  Kristin Ponden                  F      Stratford          CT    US      41:34   38:58   13:25 37  207      F30-39   
1901  182  Robert Schonberger              M      New Haven          CT    US      41:35   38:43   13:25 45  131      M40-49   
1902  650  Lucy Fales Evans                F      Branford           CT    US      41:35   39:55   13:25 67  32       F60-69   
1903  184  J. Schonberger                  M      New Haven          CT    US      41:35   38:44   13:25 12  40       M01-12   
1904  1792 Amy Eppler-Epstein              F      Guilford           CT    US      41:36   38:44   13:25 58  90       F50-59   
1905  181  Amy Marx                        F      New Haven          CT    US      41:37   38:46   13:26 46  159      F40-49   
1906  4865 Joelle Buntin                   F      Cheshire           CT    US      41:39   39:44   13:26 39  208      F30-39   
1907  4866 Taya Buntin                     F      Cheshire           CT    US      41:39   39:44   13:27 13  129      F13-19   
1908  406  Karen Wang                      F      New Haven          CT    US      41:40   39:19   13:27 42  160      F40-49   
1909  4853 Mohammad Alzouabi               M      New Haven          CT    US      41:40   41:37   13:27 22  233      M20-29   
1910  2790 Rebecca Rabinowitz              F      Brewster           NY    US      41:44   38:58   13:28 60  33       F60-69   
1911  421  J. Weiss                        M      Hamden             CT    US      41:44   40:14   13:28 10  41       M01-12   
1912  4872 Laura Plata                     F      Palatine           IL    US      41:44   38:31   13:28 22  367      F20-29   
1913  595  Emma Kravet                     F      New Haven          CT    US      41:44   38:20   13:28 31  209      F30-39   
1914  1222 Akielly Hu                      F      Renton             WA    US      41:44   38:30   13:28 21  368      F20-29   
1915  2542 Raymond Biagtan                 M      Hamden             CT    US      41:45   39:47   13:28 47  132      M40-49   
1916  2432 Kathleen Kohl                   F      Waterford          CT    US      41:45   38:49   13:29 58  91       F50-59   
1917  2541 K. Biagtan                      F      Hamden             CT    US      41:46   39:46   13:29 11  36       F01-12   
1918  2605 Adam Rogers                     M                         CT    US      41:48   41:00   13:29 55  117      M50-59   
1919  1062 Michelle Lugauskas              F      Waterbury          CT    US      41:52   38:41   13:31 26  369      F20-29   
1920  5447 Jasha Vera Rodas                F      Hamden             CT    US      41:53   41:42   13:31 18  130      F13-19   
1921  490  Lacey Whitmire                  F      New Haven          CT    US      41:54   40:29   13:31 35  210      F30-39   
1922  418  Brian Weiss                     M      Hamden             CT    US      41:55   40:22   13:32 46  133      M40-49   
1923  2401 Florian Ederer                  M      New Haven          CT    US      41:56   38:39   13:32 39  161      M30-39   
1924  5472 Bridget Eroh                    F      Meriden            CT    US      41:56   38:53   13:32 48  161      F40-49   
1925  2400 Julia Simon-Kerr                F      New Haven          CT    US      41:57   38:33   13:32 38  211      F30-39   
1926  2402 C. Ederer-Kerr                  F      New Haven          CT    US      41:57   38:41   13:32 4   37       F01-12   
1927  1667 Willem Hathaway                 M      Newtown            CT    US      41:57   41:41   13:32 17  131      M13-19   
1928  377  Susan Neveu                     F      Hamden             CT    US      41:59   41:29   13:33 56  92       F50-59   
1929  1764 Namra Zulfiqar                  F      East Elmhurst      NY    US      42:00   40:50   13:33 19  131      F13-19   
1930  4794 Tim Casey                       M      New Haven          CT    US      42:06   38:42   13:35 30  162      M30-39   
1931  1985 Mark Seifert                    M      Milford            CT    US      42:07   41:45   13:36 35  163      M30-39   
1932  4901 Samu Lutmuli                    F      New Haven          CT    US      42:09   38:50   13:36 40  162      F40-49   
1933  2545 Gretchen Yelmini                F      Windsor            CT    US      42:11   40:23   13:37 34  212      F30-39   
1934  5620 Ann Teresa Jasman               F      Hamden             CT    US      42:12   40:15   13:37 49  163      F40-49   
1935  1950 Mikki Meadows-Oliver            F      Hamden             CT    US      42:16   40:02   13:38 47  164      F40-49   
1936  1576 E. Paulsson                     F      Milfordmilford     CT    US      42:16   41:09   13:38 7   38       F01-12   
1937  2269 Crystal McPherson               F      Meriden            CT    US      42:16   39:50   13:38 39  213      F30-39   
1938  1575 J Paulsson                      F      Milford            CT    US      42:17   41:11   13:39 36  214      F30-39   
1939  2371 Alyssa Figueiredo               F      South Windsor      CT    US      42:23   39:23   13:41 22  370      F20-29   
1940  2156 Michael D’Arcy                M      West Hartford      CT    US      42:23   39:24   13:41 22  234      M20-29   
1941  655  Brenda Maggio                   F      Weston             CT    US      42:28   40:28   13:42 64  34       F60-69   
1942  58   Michelle Morgan                 F      West Haven         CT    US      42:29   40:27   13:43 39  215      F30-39   
1943  692  Karol Brumit                    F      Westport           CT    US      42:29   40:28   13:43 62  35       F60-69   
1944  2225 Isaiah Johnson                  M      Stratford          CT    US      42:34   41:54   13:44 13  132      M13-19   
1945  2224 Kris Sealy                      F      Stratford          CT    US      42:34   41:55   13:44 40  165      F40-49   
1946  2691 Julia Wagner                    F      Hamden             CT    US      42:42   41:33   13:47 32  216      F30-39   
1947  2230 Julia Wray                      F      Fairfield          CT    US      42:43   41:20   13:47 13  132      F13-19   
1948  2211 Rayford Bromley                 M      Milford            CT    US      42:46   41:22   13:48 15  133      M13-19   
1949  2125 Joshua Gonzalez                 M      New Haven          CT    US      42:46   40:41   13:48 27  235      M20-29   
1950  2124 Sofia Morales                   F      New Haven          CT    US      42:46   40:42   13:48 29  371      F20-29   
1951  1367 Marylynne Boisvert              F      Bristol            CT    US      42:48   42:08   13:49 55  93       F50-59   
1952  2687 Paul Bloom                      M      New Haven          CT    US      42:53   41:45   13:50 73  13       M70-79   
1953  5623 Cristian Infante                F      North Haven        CT    US      42:54   42:35   13:51 49  166      F40-49   
1954  1057 H. Irwin                        F      Hamden             CT    US      42:55   40:55   13:51 11  39       F01-12   
1955  970  Caitlin Baillargeon             F      Bethany            CT    US      42:58   42:22   13:52 31  217      F30-39   
1956  2292 Aastha Kc                       F      Atlanta            GA    US      42:58   42:17   13:52 20  372      F20-29   
1957  988  E. Solomon                      F      Hamden             CT    US      43:02   41:02   13:53 9   40       F01-12   
1958  987  N. Solomon                      F      Hamden             CT    US      43:02   41:03   13:53 11  41       F01-12   
1959  24   Michael M                       M      West Haven         CT    US      43:03   41:14   13:54 55  118      M50-59   
1960  1366 Stephen Boisvert                M      Bristol            CT    US      43:04   41:33   13:54 57  119      M50-59   
1961  2782 Carolyn Murphy                  F      Guilford           CT    US      43:05   40:57   13:54 60  36       F60-69   
1962  2255 Skye Glenn                      F      New Haven          CT    US      43:06   40:55   13:54 27  373      F20-29   
1963  2299 Mahnoor Imran                   F      New Haven          CT    US      43:06   40:56   13:55 28  374      F20-29   
1964  1749 Karen Anderson                  F      Middletown         CT    US      43:08   39:58   13:55 55  94       F50-59   
1965  2322 Kimberly Osnoe                  F      Meriden            CT    US      43:09   40:42   13:55 37  218      F30-39   
1966  1615 Charles Bruce                   M      New Haven          CT    US      43:10   40:38   13:56 71  14       M70-79   
1967  2205 Aaron Daniels                   M      Marrero            LA    US      43:15   41:00   13:57 19  134      M13-19   
1968  2326 S. Walters                      F      Milford            CT    US      43:19   41:13   13:59 12  42       F01-12   
1969  801  Jasmine Fisher                  F      New Haven          CT    US      43:21   43:09   13:59 20  375      F20-29   
1970  2285 Ana Henriques                   F      New Haven          CT    US      43:28   39:59   14:02 36  219      F30-39   
1971  2284 Kati Fredlund                   F      New Haven          CT    US      43:29   40:01   14:02 33  220      F30-39   
1972  701  Jon Adams                       M      Southington        CT    US      43:30   41:41   14:02 35  164      M30-39   
1973  2374 Jessica McCauley                F      Monroe             CT    US      43:48   41:08   14:08 43  167      F40-49   
1974  2375 Tim McCauley                    M      Monroe             CT    US      43:48   41:09   14:08 54  120      M50-59   
1975  1692 Erin McMahon                    F      Guilford           CT    US      43:54   42:29   14:10 50  95       F50-59   
1976  706  Mia Sloan                       F      New Haven          CT    US      43:54   43:54   14:10 15  133      F13-19   
1977  705  Leslie Stone                    F      New Haven          CT    US      43:55   42:04   14:10 53  96       F50-59   
1978  707  W. Sloan                        M      New Haven          CT    US      43:57   42:05   14:11 11  42       M01-12   
1979  722  Chen Zhou                       M      Rocky Hill         CT    US      44:01   42:07   14:12 35  165      M30-39   
1980  501  Alison Beres-Nork               F      Bethany            CT    US      44:05   42:02   14:14 48  168      F40-49   
1981  1877 Enaam Dahleh Sharqawi           F      New Haven          CT    US      44:06   43:30   14:14 47  169      F40-49   
1982  2193 Amy Schwartz                    F      New Haven          CT    US      44:07   40:28   14:14 43  170      F40-49   
1983  1056 Eesha Maisuria                  F      Lexington          SC    US      44:09   43:34   14:15 18  134      F13-19   
1984  1020 Lillian Maisfehlt               F      Chester            CT    US      44:11   40:42   14:16 43  171      F40-49   
1985  331  Laura Burrone                   F      New Haven          CT    US      44:12   40:31   14:16 52  97       F50-59   
1986  5424 Terri Seelig                    F      Middlefield        CT    US      44:12   42:01   14:16 60  37       F60-69   
1987  654  Crystal Uliano                  F      Southington        CT    US      44:13   42:51   14:16 36  221      F30-39   
1988  5425 Renee Tribert                   F      Portland           CT    US      44:14   42:02   14:16 60  38       F60-69   
1989  1163 Frances Cheng                   F      New Haven          CT    US      44:18   42:32   14:18 34  222      F30-39   
1990  1899 Ginger Holton                   F      Hamden             CT    US      44:18   42:32   14:18 41  172      F40-49   
1991  1181 Andrew Kuhn                     M      New Haven          CT    US      44:18   42:33   14:18 29  236      M20-29   
1992  1888 Reverie Panioto                 F      Bristol            CT    US      44:20   41:38   14:18 65  39       F60-69   
1993  313  Sandy Shaner                    F      New Haven          CT    US      44:21   41:39   14:19 65  40       F60-69   
1994  2666 I. Theodore Correia             M      West Haven         CT    US      44:21   43:54   14:19 11  43       M01-12   
1995  2757 E. Shewaye                      F      Hamden             CT    US      44:22   44:12   14:19 10  43       F01-12   
1996  1712 Andy Anderson                   M      Meriden            CT    US      44:25   41:39   14:20 64  54       M60-69   
1997  33   Abby Roth                       F      New Haven          CT    US      44:26   41:25   14:20 50  98       F50-59   
1998  950  Esther Theodore                 F      West Haven         CT    US      44:27   44:01   14:21 38  223      F30-39   
1999  4827 Elena Schmitt                   F      Hamden             CT    US      44:28   42:37   14:21 50  99       F50-59   
2000  708  Michael Sloan                   M      New Haven          CT    US      44:28   42:37   14:21 56  121      M50-59   
2001  2321 Ellen Casey                     F      Wallingford        CT    US      44:31   41:07   14:22 54  100      F50-59   
2002  1793 Mary Williams                   F      Kent               CT    US      44:32   41:17   14:22 59  101      F50-59   
2003  2591 Ese Oghaghare                   M      New Haven          CT    US      44:33   43:07   14:23 33  166      M30-39   
2004  2069 Nicholas Wade                   M      New Haven          CT    US      44:35   43:34   14:23 20  237      M20-29   
2005  4815 A. Bach                         F      New Haven          CT    US      44:36   44:25   14:23 9   44       F01-12   
2006  1205 Abdah Adam                      F      New Haven          CT    US      44:37   43:36   14:24 19  135      F13-19   
2007  2404 Aubrey Driver                   M      Bridgeport         CT    US      44:37   41:14   14:24 34  167      M30-39   
2008  2405 Erica Sastre                    F      Bridgeport         CT    US      44:38   41:16   14:24 31  224      F30-39   
2009  2089 Tiane Kneerim                   F      San Francisco      CA    US      44:42   43:23   14:25 25  376      F20-29   
2010  165  Anne Irvine                     F      Avon               CT    US      44:46   43:23   14:27 40  173      F40-49   
2011  753  Sandy Wade                      F      Durham             CT    US      44:46   43:23   14:27 70  6        F70-79   
2012  206  George Joseph                   M      North Haven        CT    US      44:46   43:00   14:27 47  134      M40-49   
2013  532  Lydia Tran                      F      New Haven          CT    US      44:47   42:55   14:27 30  225      F30-39   
2014  636  Olena Lennon                    F      Orange             CT    US      44:47   41:49   14:27 38  226      F30-39   
2015  341  Reina Maruyama                  F      New Haven          CT    US      44:47   44:18   14:27 45  174      F40-49   
2016  4809 Erica Liu                       F      New Haven          CT    US      44:48   42:55   14:27 26  377      F20-29   
2017  642  Kamila Orlova                   F      New Haven          CT    US      44:48   41:48   14:27 26  378      F20-29   
2018  344  K. Heeger                       F      New Haven          CT    US      44:48   44:35   14:28 7   45       F01-12   
2019  557  Rachel Alderman                 F      New Haven          CT    US      44:49   42:56   14:28 39  227      F30-39   
2020  2214 Sarah Langs                     F      West Hartford      CT    US      44:49   43:01   14:28 25  379      F20-29   
2021  5611 Russell Smith                   M      Ausitn             TX    US      44:50   42:28   14:28 53  122      M50-59   
2022  1236 James Brochin                   M      New Haven          CT    US      44:51   44:25   14:28 65  55       M60-69   
2023  117  Tudy Hill                       F      Hamden             CT    US      44:52   42:56   14:29 67  41       F60-69   
2024  2672 Mario Garcia                    M      New Haven          CT    US      44:52   42:19   14:29 59  123      M50-59   
2025  1239 Malaika Aryee-Boi               F      New Haven          CT    US      45:00   41:52   14:31 22  380      F20-29   
2026  360  Danielle Scheltens              F      Guilfordrd         CT    US      45:09   43:49   14:34 58  102      F50-59   
2027  944  Anna Kravet                     F      New York           NY    US      45:10   41:45   14:35 30  228      F30-39   
2028  556  Hope Bowman                     F      Swarthmore         PA    US      45:10   42:13   14:35 39  229      F30-39   
2029  883  Carmen Baskauf                  F      New Haven          CT    US      45:13   44:22   14:36 24  381      F20-29   
2030  4781 Latanya Flake                   F      Hartford           CT    US      45:17   43:17   14:37 46  175      F40-49   
2031  821  Antoinette Johnson              F      Stratford          CT    US      45:20   44:18   14:38 45  176      F40-49   
2032  2746 Samantha Burgan                 F      Derby              CT    US      45:20   42:43   14:38 49  177      F40-49   
2033  2623 Gaby Morera                     F      New Haven          CT    US      45:21   42:20   14:38 24  382      F20-29   
2034  1241 Esperanza Diaz                  F      Guilford           CT    US      45:22   44:44   14:38 65  42       F60-69   
2035  2625 Zoe Turnpaugh                   F      New Haven          CT    US      45:24   42:21   14:39 23  383      F20-29   
2036  907  Ben Klein                       M      Hamden             CT    US      45:25   44:20   14:39 28  238      M20-29   
2037  2452 John Solomon                    M      Hamden             CT    US      45:26   43:26   14:40 46  135      M40-49   
2038  487  Sandra Ziltener                 F      New Haven          CT    US      45:36   45:25   14:43 35  230      F30-39   
2039  844  Nicole Batista                  F      Newington          CT    US      45:39   45:18   14:44 23  384      F20-29   
2040  2327 Kathy Boulanger                 F      Colchester         CT    US      45:40   45:05   14:44 57  103      F50-59   
2041  2233 Natasha Dolan                   F      Madison            CT    US      45:40   45:05   14:44 31  231      F30-39   
2042  2328 Scott Boulanger                 M      Colchester         CT    US      45:40   45:03   14:44 60  56       M60-69   
2043  1519 Lieve Bonacci                   F      Fairfield          CT    US      45:42   42:30   14:45 56  104      F50-59   
2044  5582 Jessica Holzer                  F      New Haven          CT    US      45:43   42:02   14:45 36  232      F30-39   
2045  2138 Stella Jacaruso                 F      Ansonia            CT    US      45:44   45:11   14:45 34  233      F30-39   
2046  2771 A. Perez                        F                         CT    US      45:47   44:16   14:46 12  46       F01-12   
2047  178  Karima El-Hamraoui              F      Wallingford        CT    US      45:48   44:46   14:47 50  105      F50-59   
2048  1388 Rachael Polansky                F      New Haven          CT    US      45:49   45:28   14:47 26  385      F20-29   
2049  2770 Miguel Perez                    M                         CT    US      45:50   44:17   14:47 45  136      M40-49   
2050  1798 A. Jungkeit                     M      Old Lyme           CT    US      45:50   43:20   14:48 7   44       M01-12   
2051  870  Maria Burton                    F      West Haven         CT    US      45:51   45:14   14:48 32  234      F30-39   
2052  2710 Ashley Page                     F      New Haven          CT    US      45:51   42:24   14:48 33  235      F30-39   
2053  4802 M. Delacruz                     F      Hamq               CT    US      45:51   43:07   14:48 8   47       F01-12   
2054  4803 Diego Delacruz                  M      Hamden             CT    US      45:51   43:06   14:48 38  168      M30-39   
2055  4806 K. Delacruz                     F      Hamden             CT    US      45:51   43:07   14:48 9   48       F01-12   
2056  4804 Molly Hennessy                  F      Hamden             CT    US      45:52   43:07   14:48 41  178      F40-49   
2057  1797 E. Jungkeit                     F      Old Lyme           CT    US      45:52   43:21   14:48 9   49       F01-12   
2058  1795 Rachael Jungkeit                F      Old Lyme           CT    US      45:52   43:22   14:48 45  179      F40-49   
2059  160  Edward Perkowski                M      Stratford          CT    US      45:55   44:31   14:49 64  57       M60-69   
2060  1505 Mary Harrison                   F      New Haven          CT    US      46:00   43:19   14:51 55  106      F50-59   
2061  4785 Mary Hambur                     F      Madison            CT    US      46:04   44:27   14:52 60  43       F60-69   
2062  4789 Susan Falato                    F      Madison            CT    US      46:04   44:25   14:52 54  107      F50-59   
2063  4787 Betsy McManus                   F      Madison            CT    US      46:05   44:24   14:52 65  44       F60-69   
2064  278  Michael Ponce                   M      Hamden             CT    US      46:09   44:23   14:53 28  239      M20-29   
2065  279  Kristin Fleischmann             F      Hamden             CT    US      46:09   44:24   14:54 30  236      F30-39   
2066  259  Nancy Peng                      F      New Haven          CT    US      46:13   46:10   14:55 53  108      F50-59   
2067  420  G. Weiss                        F      Hamden             CT    US      46:15   44:44   14:55 12  50       F01-12   
2068  2366 Melissa Kaplan-Charkow          F      Hamden             CT    US      46:15   44:45   14:56 42  180      F40-49   
2069  419  Iga Weiss                       F      Hamden             CT    US      46:15   44:45   14:56 42  181      F40-49   
2070  4924 Matthew Fish                    M      Larchmont          NY    US      46:24   45:38   14:58 46  137      M40-49   
2071  4925 Sarah Fish                      F      Larchmont          NY    US      46:24   45:38   14:58                       
2072  2688 Nora Amer                       F      Guilford           CT    US      46:29   44:56   15:00 13  136      F13-19   
2073  2114 Julia Schroers                  F      Guilford           CT    US      46:30   44:58   15:00 13  137      F13-19   
2074  2276 Rachel Doft                     F      New Haven          CT    US      46:34   42:57   15:02 45  182      F40-49   
2075  2277 John Wareck                     M      New Haven          CT    US      46:34   42:54   15:02 49  138      M40-49   
2076  2278 E. Wareck                       F      New Haven          CT    US      46:34   42:58   15:02 4   51       F01-12   
2077  877  Mara Rabinowitz                 F      Fairfield          CT    US      46:35   45:57   15:02 36  237      F30-39   
2078  5595 Allegra Welles                  F      New Haven          CT    US      46:39   43:40   15:03 52  109      F50-59   
2079  5466 Cheryl Mitchel                  F      West Hartford      CT    US      46:41   43:48   15:04 48  183      F40-49   
2080  543  William Long                    M      New Haven          CT    US      46:45   44:22   15:05 67  58       M60-69   
2081  2368 E. Charkow                      F      Hamden             CT    US      46:52   45:20   15:07 11  52       F01-12   
2082  663  Lee Overhiser                   F      Shelton            CT    US      46:54   44:19   15:08 45  184      F40-49   
2083  302  Pablo Devos-Deak                M      Hamden             CT    US      46:55   44:21   15:08 17  135      M13-19   
2084  608  Sri Muthu                       M      New Haven          CT    US      46:55   43:43   15:09 49  139      M40-49   
2085  2195 Mamiko Ishii                    F      New Haven          CT    US      46:56   45:29   15:09 36  238      F30-39   
2086  2020 Andrea Sugano                   F      New Haven          CT    US      46:58   45:32   15:09 33  239      F30-39   
2087  607  Julianna Muthu                  F      New Haven          CT    US      46:58   43:46   15:09 51  110      F50-59   
2088  664  Bryan Deak                      M      Shelton            CT    US      46:59   44:22   15:10 47  140      M40-49   
2089  2611 J Stacey Yarbrough              F      North Haven        CT    US      47:02   44:06   15:11 47  185      F40-49   
2090  1381 Usama Qadri                     M      New Haven          CT    US      47:05   46:52   15:12 30  169      M30-39   
2091  85   Mansur Ghani                    M      New Haven          CT    US      47:06   46:52   15:12 26  240      M20-29   
2092  1080 Isaac Bloodworth                M      New Haven          CT    US      47:07   44:51   15:12 23  241      M20-29   
2093  2608 Jill Vaughn                     F      Ivoryton           CT    US      47:07   45:10   15:12 63  45       F60-69   
2094  2607 Chip Rutan                      M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      47:08   45:11   15:12 64  59       M60-69   
2095  1202 Morgan Hanna-Ghattas            F      New Haven          CT    US      47:10   46:09   15:13 20  386      F20-29   
2096  1106 Robert Gribbon                  M      Hamden             CT    US      47:13   46:15   15:14 57  124      M50-59   
2097  1185 Rekha Bojja                     F      Shelton            CT    US      47:14   46:42   15:15 38  240      F30-39   
2098  2135 Kayla Krebs                     F      Wallingford        CT    US      47:15   44:58   15:15 13  138      F13-19   
2099  2526 Charles Kuhns                   M      Westbrook          CT    US      47:16   46:01   15:15 17  136      M13-19   
2100  2134 Scott Krebs                     M      Wallingford        CT    US      47:16   44:52   15:15 45  141      M40-49   
2101  5438 Edward Terbert                  M      West Hartford      CT    US      47:17   44:29   15:15 76  15       M70-79   
2102  57   Maria Niculete                  F      New Haven          CT    US      47:19   45:39   15:16 32  241      F30-39   
2103  1886 Julia Evola                     F      New Haven          CT    US      47:21   43:56   15:17 25  387      F20-29   
2104  2054 Stephanie Rojas                 F      Newington          CT    US      47:21   43:57   15:17 23  388      F20-29   
2105  4896 Nour Alzouabi                   F      New Haven          CT    US      47:27   47:27   15:19 18  139      F13-19   
2106  312  Dawn Viglione                   F      Stratford          CT    US      47:28   45:43   15:19 58  111      F50-59   
2107  974  Elizabeth Lightfoot             F      Old Lyme           CT    US      47:28   44:18   15:19 55  112      F50-59   
2108  2229 Christina McGowan               F      Fairfield          CT    US      47:34   46:11   15:21 48  186      F40-49   
2109  1382 Wazhma Sadat                    F      New Haven          CT    US      47:35   47:21   15:21 27  389      F20-29   
2110  163  Roxanna Lopez                   F      Hamden             CT    US      47:35   47:13   15:21 45  187      F40-49   
2111  84   Naureen Rashid                  F      New Haven          CT    US      47:35   47:22   15:21 27  390      F20-29   
2112  2481 Tamara Morris                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      47:36   45:52   15:22 46  188      F40-49   
2113  1701 E. Lindamood                    F      Hamden             CT    US      47:36   47:12   15:22 8   53       F01-12   
2114  5619 Sally O'Brien                   F      Gullford           CT    US      47:36   45:42   15:22 58  113      F50-59   
2115  5618 Judy Cutuli                     F      Guilford           CT    US      47:36   45:42   15:22 54  114      F50-59   
2116  1832 Matthew Harding                 M      New Haven          CT    US      47:41   44:26   15:23 27  242      M20-29   
2117  1831 Rachel Rosenberg                F      New Haven          CT    US      47:42   44:26   15:23 27  391      F20-29   
2118  502  Jack Nork                       M      Bethany            CT    US      47:43   45:40   15:24 49  142      M40-49   
2119  2647 Fiona Cullinan Firine           F      New Haven          CT    US      47:45   46:18   15:25 52  115      F50-59   
2120  5578 Nancy Rawn                      F      Storrs             CT    US      47:53   45:20   15:27 64  46       F60-69   
2121  5617 Rich Cutuli                     M      Guilford           CT    US      47:54   45:57   15:27 62  60       M60-69   
2122  349  Elaine Sein                     F      West Haven         CT    US      47:54   47:46   15:27 49  189      F40-49   
2123  224  Manya Lisse                     F      Woodbridge         CT    US      47:54   45:52   15:28 44  190      F40-49   
2124  1444 E. Poynter                      F      New Haven          CT    US      47:55   47:31   15:28 9   54       F01-12   
2125  1442 Catherine Poynter               F      New Haven          CT    US      47:59   47:36   15:29 38  242      F30-39   
2126  4851 Kylie Christofferson            F      Guilford           CT    US      48:00   45:23   15:29 13  140      F13-19   
2127  2478 Reily Thompson                  F      Guilford           CT    US      48:00   45:24   15:29 13  141      F13-19   
2128  2408 Kerri Sisson                    F      Newington          CT    US      48:12   46:05   15:33 33  243      F30-39   
2129  1882 Ilene Beaullan                  F      Hamden             CT    US      48:15   46:14   15:34 58  116      F50-59   
2130  768  Sylvia Lipnick                  F      New Haven          CT    US      48:19   47:12   15:35 77  7        F70-79   
2131  899  Bruce Johnson                   M      New Haven          CT    US      48:19   45:59   15:36 77  16       M70-79   
2132  1107 Susan Schultheiss               F      Hamden             CT    US      48:21   47:23   15:36 50  117      F50-59   
2133  2075 Emily Chumas                    F      New Haven          CT    US      48:24   45:57   15:37 30  244      F30-39   
2134  1408 Endre Sarkany                   M      New Haven          CT    US      48:27   47:55   15:38 82  1        M80-99   
2135  1395 Iris Kaminski                   F      New Haven          CT    US      48:27   47:55   15:38 56  118      F50-59   
2136  175  Ali Abbas Rashid                M      New Haven          CT    US      48:28   47:45   15:38 34  170      M30-39   
2137  922  T. Canapari                     M      Guilford           CT    US      48:28   45:47   15:38 8   45       M01-12   
2138  919  Jeanna Canapari                 F      Guilford           CT    US      48:28   45:47   15:39 43  191      F40-49   
2139  2671 Hilary Grant                    F      New Haven          CT    US      48:38   46:04   15:42 54  119      F50-59   
2140  1987 Kathleen Callahan               F      Stratford          CT    US      48:38   46:55   15:42 54  120      F50-59   
2141  1927 Karen Tracy                     F      Stratford          CT    US      48:39   46:54   15:42 56  121      F50-59   
2142  2747 David Gawarecki                 M      New Haven          CT    US      48:40   46:25   15:42 65  61       M60-69   
2143  324  Martha Hayes                    F      New Haven          CT    US      48:41   46:25   15:42 64  47       F60-69   
2144  2369 D. Charkow                      M      Hamden             CT    US      48:48   47:17   15:45 8   46       M01-12   
2145  2367 Joshua Charkow                  M      Hamden             CT    US      48:49   47:18   15:45 45  143      M40-49   
2146  316  Susan Voigt                     F      Middlefield        CT    US      48:50   48:50   15:46 67  48       F60-69   
2147  1072 Dharushana Muthulingam          F      New Haven          CT    US      48:56   46:18   15:47 36  245      F30-39   
2148  1073 Michael Landis                  M      New Haven          CT    US      48:57   46:19   15:48 36  171      M30-39   
2149  1204 Trude Piscitelli                F      New Haven          CT    US      49:14   46:26   15:53 47  192      F40-49   
2150  4796 Roisin Ford                     F      New York           NY    US      49:17   46:06   15:54 36  246      F30-39   
2151  71   Mary Mumper                     F      New Haven          CT    US      49:20   46:15   15:55 45  193      F40-49   
2152  2152 Richard Burgess                 M      North Branford     CT    US      49:20   46:54   15:55 36  172      M30-39   
2153  2425 Lekeisha Woods                  F      East Haven         CT    US      49:31   47:29   15:59 48  194      F40-49   
2154  410  M. Logie                        M      Oxford             CT    US      49:52   47:07   16:05 12  47       M01-12   
2155  409  Heidi Logie                     F      Oxford             CT    US      49:52   47:06   16:05 46  195      F40-49   
2156  408  David Logie                     M      Oxford             CT    US      49:52   47:07   16:06 49  144      M40-49   
2157  411  M. Logie                        F      Oxford             CT    US      49:52   47:06   16:06 8   55       F01-12   
2158  1238 Isabella Cheng                  F      Alpharetta         GA    US      49:52   47:13   16:06 20  392      F20-29   
2159  1139 Alison Ho                       F      New Haven          CT    US      49:52   47:14   16:06 21  393      F20-29   
2160  1240 Fatos Karadeniz                 F      Yonkers            NY    US      49:53   47:14   16:06 20  394      F20-29   
2161  904  Jennifer Paloma Rafferty Juarez F      Newburyport        MA    US      50:03   47:43   16:09 48  196      F40-49   
2162  2793 Tim Pavlis                      M      Hamden             CT    US      50:04   47:45   16:09 40  145      M40-49   
2163  2795 B. Pavlis                       M      Hamden             CT    US      50:04   47:46   16:09 6   48       M01-12   
2164  133  Dayo Nelson                     F      Bridgeport         CT    US      50:04   48:03   16:09 40  197      F40-49   
2165  958  Felicia Hudson                  F      Stratford          CT    US      50:04   48:03   16:09 43  198      F40-49   
2166  905  Maurice Juarez                  M      Hamden             CT    US      50:05   47:46   16:10 57  125      M50-59   
2167  242  Amber Kelly                     F      Hamden             CT    US      50:05   46:50   16:10 39  247      F30-39   
2168  243  Carter Takacs                   M      New Haven          CT    US      50:06   46:50   16:10 48  146      M40-49   
2169  1011 G. Navaratnam-Tomayko           F      New Haven          CT    US      50:06   47:47   16:10 10  56       F01-12   
2170  444  Sarah Borgnis-Tobin             F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      50:20   49:08   16:14 31  248      F30-39   
2171  443  Scott Tobin                     M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      50:21   49:09   16:15 34  173      M30-39   
2172  2393 John Kebabian                   M      Guilford           CT    US      50:23   48:41   16:16 63  62       M60-69   
2173  2741 Agnes Mocsy                     F                         CT    US      50:25   50:09   16:16 47  199      F40-49   
2174  731  Janet Cunningham                F      Wallingford        CT    US      50:31   49:10   16:18 40  200      F40-49   
2175  638  D. Kaye                         M      New Haven          CT    US      50:36   47:15   16:20 5   49       M01-12   
2176  4849 Kate Cristofferson              F      Guilford           CT    US      50:36   48:00   16:20 45  201      F40-49   
2177  639  T. Kaye                         M      New Haven          CT    US      50:37   47:19   16:20 5   50       M01-12   
2178  637  Jennifer Reynolds-Kaye          F      New Haven          CT    US      50:38   47:18   16:20 36  249      F30-39   
2179  569  Leslie Stasko                   F      New Haven          CT    US      50:39   49:17   16:20 41  202      F40-49   
2180  640  Alfred Kaye                     M      New Haven          CT    US      50:39   47:19   16:21 36  174      M30-39   
2181  295  Angela Verardo                  F      Norwalk            CT    US      50:46   48:06   16:23 33  250      F30-39   
2182  1302 Carl Stopper                    M      North Haven        CT    US      50:47   48:53   16:23 63  63       M60-69   
2183  1301 Debra Stopper                   F      North Haven        CT    US      50:49   48:54   16:24 63  49       F60-69   
2184  1164 Johnny Lu                       M      New Haven          CT    US      50:54   49:21   16:25 36  175      M30-39   
2185  2742 Brenda Naegel                   F      Madison            CT    US      50:59   47:26   16:27 56  122      F50-59   
2186  719  Tina Saller                     F      Milford            CT    US      50:59   47:25   16:27 58  123      F50-59   
2187  720  Tim Saller                      M      Milford            CT    US      51:00   47:27   16:27 55  126      M50-59   
2188  2380 Arig Elhamouly                  F      Wallingford        CT    US      51:00   50:23   16:27 38  251      F30-39   
2189  2485 Frances Lang                    F      Danbury            CT    US      51:01   49:58   16:28 60  50       F60-69   
2190  180  Rebecca Parmer                  F      New London         CT    US      51:03   48:00   16:28 33  252      F30-39   
2191  979  Julie Tison                     F      Hamden             CT    US      51:12   47:50   16:31 48  203      F40-49   
2192  1372 Sandy Miller                    F      Northford          CT    US      51:15   49:56   16:32 66  51       F60-69   
2193  5594 Edward Miller                   M      Wallingford        CT    US      51:15   49:59   16:32 63  64       M60-69   
2194  1429 Edward Simon                    M      Hamden             CT    US      51:15   47:55   16:32 51  127      M50-59   
2195  5593 Karen Carew                     F      Simsbury           CT    US      51:22   50:06   16:34 54  124      F50-59   
2196  2559 Kirsten Carew                   F      Simsbury           CT    US      51:22   50:07   16:35 51  125      F50-59   
2197  2387 Kristen Horrigan                F      Simsbury           CT    US      51:22   49:59   16:35 51  126      F50-59   
2198  1896 Andrea Sidoruk                  F      Cheshire           CT    US      51:28   49:00   16:37 53  127      F50-59   
2199  714  Marc Goldberg                   M      Hamden             CT    US      51:29   49:22   16:37 53  128      M50-59   
2200  91   Lisa Buckley                    F      New Preston        CT    US      51:33   49:07   16:38 59  128      F50-59   
2201  1944 Melissa Farfone                 F      Trumbull           CT    US      51:34   49:24   16:38 28  395      F20-29   
2202  92   Robert Fappiano                 M      New Preston        CT    US      51:34   49:09   16:38 59  129      M50-59   
2203  2695 Janine Kara                     F      New Haven          CT    US      51:35   51:31   16:39 23  396      F20-29   
2204  1879 Michelle Reynolds               F      Durham             CT    US      51:38   50:21   16:40 44  204      F40-49   
2205  348  Frances Fleming Milici          F      Fairfield          CT    US      51:39   48:33   16:40 50  129      F50-59   
2206  347  Roger Milici, Jr.               M      Fairfield          CT    US      51:39   48:34   16:40 52  130      M50-59   
2207  298  Erica Greene                    F      Hamden             CT    US      51:39   48:15   16:40 38  253      F30-39   
2208  1880 E. Reynolds                     M      Durham             CT    US      51:39   50:21   16:40 12  51       M01-12   
2209  724  Scott Prud'homme                M      Woodbridge         CT    US      51:39   50:21   16:40 47  147      M40-49   
2210  723  Joi Prud'homme                  F      Woodbridge         CT    US      51:39   50:21   16:40 46  205      F40-49   
2211  5429 Megan Lodolce                   F      New Haven          CT    US      51:40   48:36   16:40 42  206      F40-49   
2212  5428 M. Weinberg                     F      New Haven          CT    US      51:40   48:37   16:40 11  57       F01-12   
2213  725  C. Prud'homme                   F      Woodbridge         CT    US      51:41   50:22   16:41 8   58       F01-12   
2214  2431 S. Petersen                     F      Haddam             CT    US      51:42   49:17   16:41 3   59       F01-12   
2215  2427 David Petersen                  M      Haddam             CT    US      51:43   49:17   16:41 39  176      M30-39   
2216  2429 F. Petersen                     F      Haddam             CT    US      51:43   49:18   16:41 9   60       F01-12   
2217  2428 A. Petersen                     F      Haddam             CT    US      51:43   49:18   16:41 11  61       F01-12   
2218  2426 Lauren Petersen                 F      Haddam             CT    US      51:43   49:15   16:41 42  207      F40-49   
2219  2038 William Hawkins                 M      West Granby        CT    US      51:47   48:43   16:43 54  131      M50-59   
2220  363  Carolina Guiral Cuervo          F      Norwalk            CT    US      51:50   51:13   16:44 22  397      F20-29   
2221  2023 Manuela Uribe Henao             F      Stamford           CT    US      51:54   51:15   16:45 26  398      F20-29   
2222  303  Jim Kubicza                     M      Milford            CT    US      51:58   48:11   16:46 35  177      M30-39   
2223  31   Andre Duprey                    M      Wallingford        CT    US      52:06   51:19   16:49 34  178      M30-39   
2224  2430 I. Petersen                     F      Haddam             CT    US      52:06   49:38   16:49 6   62       F01-12   
2225  2760 Luis Lugo                       M      Wethersfield       CT    US      52:08   51:54   16:49 35  179      M30-39   
2226  4765 Reda Achafez                    M      New Haven          CT    US      52:10   50:34   16:50 13  137      M13-19   
2227  4766 M. Orabi                        M      New Haven          CT    US      52:10   50:34   16:50 11  52       M01-12   
2228  5453 Michaela Hauser-Wagner          F      Cheshire           CT    US      52:13   49:50   16:51 60  52       F60-69   
2229  2761 Kristin Peters                  F      Cheshire           CT    US      52:14   49:48   16:51 56  130      F50-59   
2230  2696 Kate Donato                     F      West Haven         CT    US      52:18   50:14   16:52 43  208      F40-49   
2231  2690 Lisa Thornell-Gargiulo          F      Milford            CT    US      52:29   51:07   16:56 31  254      F30-39   
2232  2561 Riley Carew                     M      Simsbury           CT    US      52:41   51:25   17:00 14  138      M13-19   
2233  2560 John Carew                      M      Simsbury           CT    US      52:43   52:43   17:01 49  148      M40-49   
2234  167  Annemarie Delgado               F      New Haven          CT    US      52:50   51:15   17:03 52  131      F50-59   
2235  1992 Grace Martien                   F      New Haven          CT    US      52:50   51:16   17:03 24  399      F20-29   
2236  69   Dave Pelland                    M      Milford            CT    US      52:50   49:20   17:03 53  132      M50-59   
2237  862  Shannon Leibowitz               F      Wallingford        CT    US      52:53   51:39   17:04 36  255      F30-39   
2238  4927 M. Pittard                      F      Hamden             CT    US      52:54   50:19   17:04 7   63       F01-12   
2239  2730 Danielle Marinucci              F      New Haven          CT    US      53:03   52:49   17:07 31  256      F30-39   
2240  2729 Stephen Wang                    M      New Haven          CT    US      53:04   52:49   17:07 35  180      M30-39   
2241  1258 Margaret Nicolson               F      Hamden             CT    US      53:08   49:40   17:09 32  257      F30-39   
2242  1259 Norman Nicolson                 M      Hamden             CT    US      53:10   49:42   17:09 33  181      M30-39   
2243  2539 Andrea Toussaint                F      Wallingford        CT    US      53:11   51:05   17:10 43  209      F40-49   
2244  2540 Aimee Hayner                    F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      53:11   51:04   17:10 44  210      F40-49   
2245  1438 Lauren Boasso                   F      New Haven          CT    US      53:13   51:10   17:10 34  258      F30-39   
2246  2423 Laura Fierce                    F      Bridgeport         CT    US      53:13   51:10   17:10 33  259      F30-39   
2247  1437 Leah Peck                       F      Seymour            CT    US      53:14   51:11   17:11 41  211      F40-49   
2248  2136 C. Krebs                        M      Wallingford        CT    US      53:16   50:53   17:11 12  53       M01-12   
2249  2133 Amy Krebs                       F      Wallingford        CT    US      53:16   51:00   17:11 34  260      F30-39   
2250  4817 Emily Gorlewski                 F      Middletown         CT    US      53:22   51:19   17:13 47  212      F40-49   
2251  2587 Magdalena Zapedowska            F      Middletown         CT    US      53:23   51:18   17:13 46  213      F40-49   
2252  4926 Alicia Pittard                  F      Hamden             CT    US      53:29   50:52   17:15 39  261      F30-39   
2253  4929 S. Pittard                      F      Hamden             CT    US      53:30   50:55   17:16 3   64       F01-12   
2254  4928 T. Pittard                      M      Hamden             CT    US      53:31   50:55   17:16 9   54       M01-12   
2255  9    Cristina Valentin               F      Farmington         CT    US      53:40   52:52   17:19 27  400      F20-29   
2256  1303 Theresa Voss                    F      Hamden             CT    US      53:44   51:44   17:20 55  132      F50-59   
2257  1304 Mary Mannion                    F      Hamden             CT    US      53:44   51:46   17:20 65  53       F60-69   
2258  5383 Marisa Rubio                    F                         CT    US      53:46   50:24   17:21 32  262      F30-39   
2259  1786 Bonnie Bayuk                    F      New Haven          CT    US      53:53   52:46   17:23 74  8        F70-79   
2260  30   Johnna Duprey                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      53:54   51:17   17:24 33  263      F30-39   
2261  115  Eve Bourbeau-Allard             F      New Haven          CT    US      53:55   51:22   17:24 26  401      F20-29   
2262  2200 Brian Chang                     M      Chino Hills        CA    US      53:56   51:43   17:24 18  139      M13-19   
2263  4886 Mallom Carbone                  F      Madison            CT    US      54:02   53:09   17:26 14  142      F13-19   
2264  1685 Melanie Kregling                F      Hamden             CT    US      54:02   52:04   17:26 58  133      F50-59   
2265  986  Catherine Solomon               F      Hamden             CT    US      54:03   52:02   17:26 44  214      F40-49   
2266  1787 Stephanie Carbone               F      Madison            CT    US      54:03   53:10   17:27 50  134      F50-59   
2267  1930 Kaitlyn Kelly                   F      Milford            CT    US      54:03   51:24   17:27 33  264      F30-39   
2268  4877 R. Aovodi                       M      Walleford          CT    US      54:05   53:28   17:27 10  55       M01-12   
2269  4807 Rachelle Jules-Jabouin          F      Hamden             CT    US      54:08   51:54   17:28 42  215      F40-49   
2270  2286 Thabisa Rich                    F      New Haven          CT    US      54:15   50:57   17:30 35  265      F30-39   
2271  1928 Beverly Robinson                F      Milford            CT    US      54:20   51:41   17:32 62  54       F60-69   
2272  1929 Leo Robinson                    M      Milford            CT    US      54:22   51:42   17:32 57  133      M50-59   
2273  2624 Annie Jones                     F      New Haven          CT    US      54:27   53:15   17:34 22  402      F20-29   
2274  2626 Jorge Vela                      M      New Haven          CT    US      54:28   53:17   17:35 23  243      M20-29   
2275  1826 Mary Gerace                     F      Milford            CT    US      54:36   53:26   17:37 25  403      F20-29   
2276  1827 Laura Costello                  F      Trumbull           CT    US      54:36   53:27   17:37 25  404      F20-29   
2277  7    Samantha Oden                   F      Middletown         CT    US      54:38   53:25   17:38 25  405      F20-29   
2278  172  Samantha Holloway               F      Hartford           CT    US      54:38   53:26   17:38 26  406      F20-29   
2279  2719 Kimberly Shepherd               F      Milford            CT    US      54:44   52:48   17:40 29  407      F20-29   
2280  42   Jane Carlozzi                   F      Farmington         CT    US      54:45   52:18   17:40 62  55       F60-69   
2281  1953 Kathleen Flaherty               F      Newington          CT    US      54:47   52:19   17:41 51  135      F50-59   
2282  1922 Rebecca Harvey                  F      Hamden             CT    US      54:48   53:53   17:41 49  216      F40-49   
2283  2201 Marcus McKee                    M      Chevy Chase        MD    US      54:52   52:38   17:42 18  140      M13-19   
2284  2202 Taylor Chapman                  F      Hemingway          SC    US      54:52   52:37   17:42 19  143      F13-19   
2285  10   Margaret Quinn                  F      Bethany            CT    US      54:53   53:26   17:42 63  56       F60-69   
2286  345  Susan Desilver                  F      Northford          CT    US      54:53   53:24   17:43 65  57       F60-69   
2287  2433 Jason Kohl                      M      Waterford          CT    US      54:57   51:59   17:44 21  244      M20-29   
2288  1014 Mary Tomayko                    F      New Haven          CT    US      54:58   52:32   17:44 51  136      F50-59   
2289  1875 H. Gerard                       F      Trumbull           CT    US      54:59   52:25   17:45 12  65       F01-12   
2290  1948 Rachel Smith                    F      Mystic             CT    US      55:03   52:57   17:46 48  217      F40-49   
2291  1949 James Panciera                  M      Mystic             CT    US      55:04   52:58   17:46 15  141      M13-19   
2292  1775 Jamie Lee                       F      New Haven          CT    US      55:08   54:14   17:47 23  408      F20-29   
2293  2113 Miriam Schroers                 F      Guilford           CT    US      55:08   52:40   17:48 47  218      F40-49   
2294  1762 Rangoli Gupta                   F      New Haven          CT    US      55:09   54:16   17:48 19  144      F13-19   
2295  2731 J. Bloom                        M      New Haven          CT    US      55:09   52:41   17:48 12  56       M01-12   
2296  2507 Robin Favello                   F      West Haven         CT    US      55:10   52:35   17:48 60  58       F60-69   
2297  2732 Alice Rosenthal                 F      New Haven          CT    US      55:10   52:41   17:48 42  219      F40-49   
2298  2701 Leslie Dimella                  F      North Haven        CT    US      55:11   52:41   17:48 49  220      F40-49   
2299  236  Shusheng Hu                     M      Hamden             CT    US      55:11   55:11   17:48 53  134      M50-59   
2300  2743 Michael Diaz                    M      New Haven          CT    US      55:11   52:17   17:49 42  149      M40-49   
2301  237  Yuxian Kang                     F      Hamden             CT    US      55:11   51:40   17:49 50  137      F50-59   
2302  2744 Jennifer Heikkila Diaz          F      New Haven          CT    US      55:12   52:15   17:49 40  221      F40-49   
2303  2745 M. Diaz                         F      New Haven          CT    US      55:12   52:18   17:49 5   66       F01-12   
2304  2059 Jacquelyn Gleisner              F      New Haven          CT    US      55:13   53:33   17:49 34  266      F30-39   
2305  5469 Elizabeth Hitzel                F      Middletown         CT    US      55:23   52:27   17:52 28  409      F20-29   
2306  5467 Shaunna Cullen                  F      Colchester         CT    US      55:25   52:29   17:53 28  410      F20-29   
2307  5456 Norma Olson-Bartley             F      Plainville         CT    US      55:37   52:58   17:57 53  138      F50-59   
2308  1176 Naomi Senzer                    F      New Haven          CT    US      55:40   53:24   17:58 43  222      F40-49   
2309  5455 Mike Bartley                    M      Plainville         CT    US      55:41   53:02   17:58 53  135      M50-59   
2310  2058 Rohan Menon                     M      Hamden             CT    US      55:42   54:25   17:58 16  142      M13-19   
2311  2755 B. Ridky                        F      New Haven          CT    US      55:42   55:42   17:58 12  67       F01-12   
2312  2236 John Burditt                    M      New Haven          CT    US      55:48   52:48   18:00 66  65       M60-69   
2313  2792 Lauren Pavlis                   F      Hamden             CT    US      55:51   53:26   18:01 41  223      F40-49   
2314  2794 A. Pavlis                       F      Hamden             CT    US      55:51   53:25   18:01 9   68       F01-12   
2315  2166 Sham Sharqawe                   F      New Haven          CT    US      55:55   55:21   18:03 21  411      F20-29   
2316  1675 Jalil Keval                     M      Hamden             CT    US      55:57   54:09   18:03 55  136      M50-59   
2317  2235 Millie Grenough                 F      New Haven          CT    US      55:57   54:48   18:03 80  1        F80-99   
2318  1676 S. Osmon                        F      Hamden             CT    US      55:58   54:11   18:04 11  69       F01-12   
2319  1046 Lauren Delgado                  F      New Haven          CT    US      55:59   53:45   18:04 20  412      F20-29   
2320  871  Casey Gaughan                   F      New Haven          CT    US      55:59   53:45   18:04 20  413      F20-29   
2321  4898 Mlebinge Jacques                F      New Haven          CT    US      55:59   54:28   18:04 15  145      F13-19   
2322  1024 Anne Rosin                      F      New Fairfield      CT    US      56:01   54:20   18:05 45  224      F40-49   
2323  1268 Gerard Casanova                 M      New Haven          CT    US      56:02   53:16   18:05 66  66       M60-69   
2324  1025 M. Hill                         F      New Fairfield      CT    US      56:03   54:21   18:05 10  70       F01-12   
2325  1761 Peggy MacMullen                 F      New Haven          CT    US      56:07   54:42   18:07 75  9        F70-79   
2326  2263 Ramsay MacMullen                M      New Haven          CT    US      56:08   54:43   18:07 90  2        M80-99   
2327  1874 Sally Gerard                    F      Trumbull           CT    US      56:21   54:53   18:11 52  139      F50-59   
2328  1041 Cathie Miller                   F      New Haven          CT    US      56:22   55:59   18:11 66  59       F60-69   
2329  2323 Ed Brinsko                      M      Monroe             CT    US      56:23   53:36   18:12 66  67       M60-69   
2330  673  Jesse Cohen                     M      Washington         CT    US      56:23   55:58   18:12 35  182      M30-39   
2331  2578 Marisa Dragone                  F      Trumbull           CT    US      56:24   53:16   18:12 50  140      F50-59   
2332  2324 Diane Deluca                    F      East Haven         CT    US      56:25   53:38   18:12 53  141      F50-59   
2333  1013 Kumar Navaratnam                M      New Haven          CT    US      56:30   53:57   18:14 58  137      M50-59   
2334  1192 K.C. Whelen                     F      Madison            CT    US      56:32   53:32   18:14 60  60       F60-69   
2335  1269 Meghan Whelen                   F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      56:34   53:33   18:15 33  267      F30-39   
2336  737  Laura McGowan                   F      New Haven          CT    US      56:42   54:21   18:18 37  268      F30-39   
2337  2350 Dave Kozma                      M      Branford           CT    US      56:48   55:39   18:20 71  17       M70-79   
2338  1254 Tom Laurenson                   M      Branford           CT    US      56:49   55:41   18:20 70  18       M70-79   
2339  2669 Michelle Stronz                 F      New Haven          CT    US      57:00   56:05   18:24 61  61       F60-69   
2340  1262 Michelle Munro                  F      Branford           CT    US      57:02   54:05   18:24 52  142      F50-59   
2341  5588 Rose Pudlin                     F      New Haven          CT    US      57:12   53:48   18:27 35  269      F30-39   
2342  5587 Nathan Pudlin                   M      New Haven          CT    US      57:13   53:45   18:28 36  183      M30-39   
2343  1316 Zahra Chaudhry                  F      Milford            CT    US      57:16   54:48   18:29 19  146      F13-19   
2344  1081 Arabelle Schoenberg             F      New Haven          CT    US      57:16   54:48   18:29 22  414      F20-29   
2345  526  Renie Markow                    F      Colchester         CT    US      57:21   55:12   18:30 62  62       F60-69   
2346  2601 Mike Palumbo                    M      Southbury          CT    US      57:22   55:12   18:31 54  138      M50-59   
2347  1083 Shana Hurley                    F      Hartford           CT    US      57:35   55:03   18:35 30  270      F30-39   
2348  1005 Runner Unknown                                                          57:36   55:05   18:35                       
2349  2160 Katharine Perdue                F      New Haven          CT    US      57:40   56:45   18:36 38  271      F30-39   
2350  2161 M. Szarabajka                   F      New Haven          CT    US      57:42   56:47   18:37 9   71       F01-12   
2351  534  Rachel Kline Brown              F      New Haven          CT    US      57:43   56:06   18:37 47  225      F40-49   
2352  2213 Susan Mayer                     F      Norwalk            CT    US      57:49   56:41   18:39 51  143      F50-59   
2353  4824 Amy Angelastro                  F      New Haven          CT    US      57:51   54:19   18:40 34  272      F30-39   
2354  2650 Matt Larson                     M      Milford            CT    US      57:53   55:53   18:41 46  150      M40-49   
2355  4828 Daniel Cardosa                  M      Shelton            CT    US      57:53   54:23   18:41 33  184      M30-39   
2356  1191 Kasia Moroz                     F      Stamford           CT    US      57:53   56:44   18:41 36  273      F30-39   
2357  2575 Taylor Kelsey                   F      Stamford           CT    US      57:53   56:46   18:41 28  415      F20-29   
2358  2649 Anna Mae Duane                  F      Milford            CT    US      57:54   55:48   18:41 51  144      F50-59   
2359  4826 Laura Canestrini                F      Norwalk            CT    US      57:55   56:47   18:41 52  145      F50-59   
2360  1195 Michelle Phan                   F      Anaheim            CA    US      57:55   55:22   18:41 20  416      F20-29   
2361  2594 Henry Shapard                   M      Bronxville         NY    US      57:55   55:22   18:41 20  245      M20-29   
2362  2143 Patricia Stack                  F      Stamford           CT    US      57:56   56:47   18:41 51  146      F50-59   
2363  1742 Gail Thomson                    F      Stratford          CT    US      57:57   54:44   18:42 52  147      F50-59   
2364  5426 Adriana Quesada                 F      Norwalk            CT    US      57:57   54:43   18:42 43  226      F40-49   
2365  1206 Erin Griffiths                  F      North Haven        CT    US      57:59   55:04   18:43 43  227      F40-49   
2366  2586 Holly Skrzyniarz                F      Cheshire           CT    US      58:00   55:05   18:43 39  274      F30-39   
2367  1224 Katherine Perry                 F      New Haven          CT    US      58:00   55:09   18:43 44  228      F40-49   
2368  1207 Raffi Fattal                    M      New Haven          CT    US      58:02   55:08   18:43 43  151      M40-49   
2369  2697 Dakota Lieberman-Dugan          F      West Hartford      CT    US      58:04   57:08   18:44 13  147      F13-19   
2370  1923 S. Harvey                       F      Hamden             CT    US      58:04   57:09   18:44 10  72       F01-12   
2371  1710 Rosie Shaw                      F      New Haven          CT    US      58:05   55:34   18:45 22  417      F20-29   
2372  1709 Brian Dolan                     M      Bethesda           MD    US      58:06   55:36   18:45 20  246      M20-29   
2373  1708 Lana Apple                      F      New Haven          CT    US      58:06   55:36   18:45 21  418      F20-29   
2374  2318 Beth Young                      F      Bethany            CT    US      58:09   55:41   18:46 50  148      F50-59   
2375  2510 Hafsa Nawaz                     F      Woodbridge         CT    US      58:10   55:42   18:46 44  229      F40-49   
2376  2320 Joann Keys                      F      Woodbridge         CT    US      58:10   55:41   18:46 50  149      F50-59   
2377  2338 Julie Perlman                   F      Woodbridge         CT    US      58:10   55:41   18:46 56  150      F50-59   
2378  609  Jana Young                      F      New Haven          CT    US      58:13   55:03   18:47 29  419      F20-29   
2379  334  Emily Embler                    F      Branford           CT    US      58:13   55:02   18:47 29  420      F20-29   
2380  2076 Sara Novak                      F      West Simsbury      CT    US      58:16   54:52   18:48 39  275      F30-39   
2381  1858 Joanna Lopez                    F      North Haven        CT    US      58:16   54:51   18:48 50  151      F50-59   
2382  2636 Natalie O'Hara                  F      Hamden             CT    US      58:21   57:53   18:50 20  421      F20-29   
2383  68   Emily Salisbury                 F      East Hampton       CT    US      58:21   57:54   18:50 19  148      F13-19   
2384  2629 Alyssa Lawson                   F      Hamden             CT    US      58:21   57:53   18:50 19  149      F13-19   
2385  2740 L. Parkerson                    F      Cheshire           CT    US      58:21   55:29   18:50 8   73       F01-12   
2386  784  Patricia Scussel                F      East Haven         CT    US      58:21   57:40   18:50 51  152      F50-59   
2387  2490 Irsa Awan                       F      Hamden             CT    US      58:21   57:55   18:50 19  150      F13-19   
2388  2781 L. Makansi                      F                         CT    US      58:51   55:58   19:00 8   74       F01-12   
2389  1217 Sandy Parkerson                 F      Cheshire           CT    US      58:52   55:58   19:00 48  230      F40-49   
2390  2294 Finian McGannon                 M      Westbrook          CT    US      59:17   56:28   19:08 17  143      M13-19   
2391  2293 Mary Ann Clark                  F      Westbrook          CT    US      59:17   56:32   19:08 58  153      F50-59   
2392  2295 Jesse McGannon                  M      Westbrook          CT    US      59:18   56:30   19:08 15  144      M13-19   
2393  1433 Rebecca Bornemann               F      New Milford        CT    US      59:22   56:45   19:09 25  422      F20-29   
2394  1432 Alanna Cooney                   F      New Milford        CT    US      59:22   56:46   19:09 23  423      F20-29   
2395  2748 Bonnie Johnston                 F      Mystic             CT    US      59:23   55:41   19:10 38  276      F30-39   
2396  2002 N. Elmammann                    F      North Haven        CT    US      59:34   56:27   19:13 9   75       F01-12   
2397  2454 Kyungwon Cho                    M      Cambridge          MA    US      59:37   55:51   19:14 37  185      M30-39   
2398  2237 Eileen Hackett                  F      Hamden             CT    US      59:38   56:05   19:15 61  63       F60-69   
2399  2455 Haruka Umetsu                   F      Cambridge          MA    US      59:39   55:50   19:15 31  277      F30-39   
2400  2634 Patricia Johnson                F      Branford           CT    US      59:47   58:49   19:17 69  64       F60-69   
2401  131  Joan Tomassi                    F      Wallingford        CT    US      59:47   58:10   19:17 57  154      F50-59   
2402  2003 Sulmann Elmammann               M      North Haven        CT    US      59:49   56:41   19:18 50  139      M50-59   
2403  2715 Marcia A Wheeler                F      Branford           CT    US      59:50   59:07   19:18 72  10       F70-79   
2404  1363 Adam Sendroff                   M      Hamden             CT    US      59:50   56:17   19:19 47  152      M40-49   
2405  1364 Michael Martinez                M      New Haven          CT    US      59:51   56:19   19:19 48  153      M40-49   
2406  2004 Etsuko Elmammann                F      North Haven        CT    US      59:52   56:43   19:19 50  155      F50-59   
2407  1255 Alice Laurenson                 F      Branford           CT    US      59:54   58:43   19:20 69  65       F60-69   
2408  5589 Vanessa Villamil                F      Sandy Hook         CT    US      59:55   58:43   19:20 50  156      F50-59   
2409  5592 Alex Villomil                   M      Sandy Hook         CT    US      59:57   58:43   19:21 51  140      M50-59   
2410  62   Alexa Tomassi                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      59:58   58:20   19:21 27  424      F20-29   
2411  5591 Ian Villamil                    M      Sandy Hook         CT    US      59:58   58:41   19:21 19  145      M13-19   
2412  102  Jeanette Chavira                F      Hamden             CT    US      59:59   57:01   19:21 51  157      F50-59   
2413  103  Alexander Chavira               M      Hamden             CT    US      59:59   57:02   19:21 15  146      M13-19   
2414  5586 Connie Cooper                   F      Sandy Hook         CT    US      1:00:00 58:44   19:22 67  66       F60-69   
2415  5430 Lynn Sadlon                     F      Norwalk            CT    US      1:00:36 58:22   19:33 62  67       F60-69   
2416  1335 Evelyn Mollow                   F      Branford           CT    US      1:00:37 56:52   19:34 13  151      F13-19   
2417  2579 Sergei Gerasimenko              M      New Haven          CT    US      1:00:42 59:15   19:35 57  141      M50-59   
2418  2567 Terry Dagradi                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:00:42 59:14   19:35 61  68       F60-69   
2419  1750 Carolyn Coates                  F      Middletown         CT    US      1:00:54 57:31   19:39 56  158      F50-59   
2420  202  Emily Brink                     F      New Haven          CT    US      1:00:58 57:37   19:40 67  69       F60-69   
2421  978  Ann Louise Onton                F      Shelton            CT    US      1:00:58 1:00:10 19:40 75  11       F70-79   
2422  2270 Riley Mayne                     F      Wallingford        CT    US      1:01:02 59:10   19:42 23  425      F20-29   
2423  2271 Sarah Griglun                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      1:01:02 59:11   19:42 23  426      F20-29   
2424  1333 Mike Mollow                     M      Branford           CT    US      1:01:06 57:24   19:43 56  142      M50-59   
2425  1332 Lynda Mollow                    F      Branford           CT    US      1:01:06 57:24   19:43 51  159      F50-59   
2426  550  Jenn Whinnem                    F      East Hampton       CT    US      1:01:11 1:00:51 19:44 39  278      F30-39   
2427  1043 Kara Simmers                    F      Ellington          CT    US      1:01:12 1:00:52 19:45 39  279      F30-39   
2428  2119 Clarice Begemann                F      Branford           CT    US      1:01:19 58:28   19:47 60  70       F60-69   
2429  597  Laurel Shader                   F      Orange             CT    US      1:01:20 58:28   19:48 59  160      F50-59   
2430  5579 Dina Pollock                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:01:21 58:28   19:48                       
2431  1059 Mig Halpine                     M      Bethany            CT    US      1:02:03 59:47   20:01 53  143      M50-59   
2432  1058 Calico Harington                F      Bethany            CT    US      1:02:03 59:46   20:01 55  161      F50-59   
2433  4844 Riccardo Hernandez              M      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:05 58:34   20:02 53  144      M50-59   
2434  4843 Julie Smith                     F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:06 58:35   20:02 48  231      F40-49   
2435  4847 Anne Dumont                     F      Branford           CT    US      1:02:07 58:34   20:02 50  162      F50-59   
2436  2086 Timothy Brown                   M      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:10 1:02:10 20:04 45  154      M40-49   
2437  2085 Christy Olezeski                F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:11 1:02:11 20:04 39  280      F30-39   
2438  623  Herman Bershtein                M      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:14 1:02:07 20:05 93  3        M80-99   
2439  666  Diana Jo                        F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:19 59:28   20:06 26  427      F20-29   
2440  2475 Paul Irons                      M      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:19 59:31   20:07 28  247      M20-29   
2441  665  Jelena Ivanis                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:20 59:29   20:07 25  428      F20-29   
2442  1677 Sara Osmon                      F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:25 1:00:38 20:08 13  152      F13-19   
2443  1674 Taz Osmon                       F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:26 1:00:39 20:09 49  232      F40-49   
2444  1509 Franziska Lee                   F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:33 1:01:19 20:11 16  153      F13-19   
2445  155  Elizabeth Demsky                F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:33 59:25   20:11 30  281      F30-39   
2446  2453 Celine Genao                    F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:33 1:01:19 20:11 16  154      F13-19   
2447  1664 Margaret Generali               F      North Haven        CT    US      1:02:39 59:32   20:13 51  163      F50-59   
2448  2733 Keon Morley                     M      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:46 1:01:31 20:15 17  147      M13-19   
2449  1607 Rebecca Theroux                 F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:46 1:01:34 20:15 16  155      F13-19   
2450  156  Danny Rodriguez                 M      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:48 59:41   20:16 26  248      M20-29   
2451  818  Lisa Tedesco                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:48 59:41   20:16 33  282      F30-39   
2452  1591 Ned Parker                      M      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:54 1:01:33 20:18 42  155      M40-49   
2453  946  Elena Hogan-Perez               F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:59 1:01:12 20:19 14  156      F13-19   
2454  1281 Caitlin Kingsley                F      Branford           CT    US      1:03:00 1:02:23 20:20 31  283      F30-39   
2455  1734 Alysha Adamo                    F      Branford           CT    US      1:03:01 1:02:25 20:20 31  284      F30-39   
2456  2062 A. Reddick                      M      Durham             CT    US      1:03:02 1:01:28 20:20 4   57       M01-12   
2457  209  E. Joseph                       M      North Haven        CT    US      1:03:02 1:01:13 20:20 8   58       M01-12   
2458  5450 Cassi Meyerhoffer               F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:02 59:24   20:20 38  285      F30-39   
2459  2061 Chad Reddick                    M      Durham             CT    US      1:03:04 1:01:31 20:21 45  156      M40-49   
2460  390  Austin Koff                     M      North Haven        CT    US      1:03:07 1:01:19 20:22 14  148      M13-19   
2461  391  J. Koff                         F      North Haven        CT    US      1:03:07 1:01:19 20:22 11  76       F01-12   
2462  389  Jon Koff                        M      North Haven        CT    US      1:03:08 1:01:19 20:22 47  157      M40-49   
2463  388  Camille Brown                   F      North Haven        CT    US      1:03:09 1:01:20 20:23 47  233      F40-49   
2464  5451 Aron Meyer                      M      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:09 59:24   20:23 37  186      M30-39   
2465  207  Preethi Varghese-Joseph         F      North Haven        CT    US      1:03:11 1:01:24 20:23 44  234      F40-49   
2466  2709 I. Gallagher-Cho                F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:18 1:01:29 20:25 9   77       F01-12   
2467  945  Andrea Hogan                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:20 1:01:33 20:26 45  235      F40-49   
2468  2707 Sarah Gallagher                 F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:20 1:01:32 20:26 44  236      F40-49   
2469  1418 Sana Khan                       F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:21 1:02:04 20:27 13  157      F13-19   
2470  1417 Mariam Khan                     F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:22 1:02:07 20:27 16  158      F13-19   
2471  4838 Zahra Elahee                    F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:22 1:02:06 20:27 14  159      F13-19   
2472  1503 Jim Whitney                     M      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:33 1:01:18 20:30 76  19       M70-79   
2473  935  Marleen Cenotti                 F      Branford           CT    US      1:03:37 1:02:07 20:32 74  12       F70-79   
2474  1445 A. Poynter                      M      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:37 1:00:43 20:32 7   59       M01-12   
2475  2800 Robert Marchese                 M      Madison            CT    US      1:03:38 1:01:07 20:32 44  158      M40-49   
2476  1443 Jessica Holmes                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:38 1:00:44 20:32 40  237      F40-49   
2477  934  Andy Wight                      M      Branford           CT    US      1:03:38 1:02:10 20:32 72  20       M70-79   
2478  2799 Helen Blanchard                 F      Madison            CT    US      1:03:39 1:01:07 20:32 36  286      F30-39   
2479  647  John Nguyen                     M      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:41 1:00:07 20:33 43  159      M40-49   
2480  2639 R. Marchese                     M      Madison            CT    US      1:03:41 1:01:08 20:33 11  60       M01-12   
2481  649  A. Nguyen                       F      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:42 1:00:09 20:33 1   78       F01-12   
2482  648  D. Nguyen                       M      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:42 1:00:08 20:33 3   61       M01-12   
2483  646  Emily Nguyen                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:42 1:00:08 20:33 32  287      F30-39   
2484  1146 Robert Dubrow                   M      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:45 1:00:11 20:34 70  21       M70-79   
2485  1145 Melinda Tuhus                   F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:45 1:00:10 20:34 70  13       F70-79   
2486  2238 Therese M Burditt               F      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:58 1:00:57 20:38 66  71       F60-69   
2487  656  Diane Popolizio                 F      Northford          CT    US      1:04:00 1:02:25 20:39 61  72       F60-69   
2488  657  Frank Popolizio                 M      Northford          CT    US      1:04:00 1:02:25 20:39 59  145      M50-59   
2489  732  Cheryl Doebrick                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:02 1:00:54 20:40 62  73       F60-69   
2490  2185 Andrew Kaptain                  M      Hamden             CT    US      1:04:04 1:00:58 20:40 63  68       M60-69   
2491  924  Delia Konsevich                 F      Clinton            CT    US      1:04:06 1:01:22 20:41 13  160      F13-19   
2492  916  Mekdes Rogers                   F      Guilford           CT    US      1:04:06 1:01:22 20:41 13  161      F13-19   
2493  2472 Marybeth Sarr                   F      Westbrook          CT    US      1:04:09 1:00:48 20:42 54  164      F50-59   
2494  2139 Marti White                     F      Westbrook          CT    US      1:04:10 1:00:49 20:42 62  74       F60-69   
2495  1653 Erin Labulis                    F      Hamden             CT    US      1:04:11 1:02:28 20:43 46  238      F40-49   
2496  1599 Binta Reid                      F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:12 1:02:30 20:43 64  75       F60-69   
2497  1654 Leslie Ann McClashie            F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:14 1:02:32 20:43 48  239      F40-49   
2498  1655 Elsa Carvajal                   F      Bridgeport         CT    US      1:04:15 1:02:32 20:44 43  240      F40-49   
2499  942  Sandra Gossart-Walker           F      Guilford           CT    US      1:04:15 1:01:33 20:44 55  165      F50-59   
2500  914  Lisa Rogers                     F      Guilford           CT    US      1:04:16 1:01:34 20:44 54  166      F50-59   
2501  2215 Irena Fredrickson               F      Westbrook          CT    US      1:04:16 1:00:55 20:44 64  76       F60-69   
2502  923  Carla Konsevich                 F      Clinton            CT    US      1:04:16 1:01:34 20:44 49  241      F40-49   
2503  876  Linh Nguyen                     M      Meriden            CT    US      1:04:18 1:01:11 20:45 54  146      M50-59   
2504  836  Nicole Belisle                  F      North Haven        CT    US      1:04:19 1:01:11 20:45 48  242      F40-49   
2505  1314 Mimi Houston                    F      North Haven        CT    US      1:04:20 1:04:20 20:45 58  167      F50-59   
2506  1497 Michelle Silva                  F      Shelton            CT    US      1:04:24 1:04:24 20:47 39  288      F30-39   
2507  1371 Connor Williams                 M      Hamden             CT    US      1:04:38 1:00:49 20:51 33  187      M30-39   
2508  1370 Jen Williams                    F      Hamden             CT    US      1:04:43 1:02:11 20:53 38  289      F30-39   
2509  5396 Megan Smith                     F                         CT    US      1:04:46 1:04:46 20:54 61  77       F60-69   
2510  2546 Alison Stratton                 F      Meriden            CT    US      1:04:49 1:01:42 20:55 55  168      F50-59   
2511  351  Anneliese Abney                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:56 1:01:16 20:57 30  290      F30-39   
2512  2627 Timothy Liu                     M      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:56 1:01:14 20:57 29  249      M20-29   
2513  956  Jemilat Salami-Oyenuga          F      Hamden             CT    US      1:04:56 1:01:13 20:57 30  291      F30-39   
2514  426  Bailey Steffen                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:57 1:01:17 20:57 32  292      F30-39   
2515  2461 Leslie Wyrtzen                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:01 1:01:31 20:59 42  243      F40-49   
2516  4854 M. Alzouabi                     M      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:03 1:04:59 20:59 10  62       M01-12   
2517  1946 Caitlin McCaffery               F      Cheshire           CT    US      1:05:07 1:03:34 21:01 53  169      F50-59   
2518  2648 Isabelle Firine                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:11 1:03:37 21:02 17  162      F13-19   
2519  1547 Morgan St. John                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:14 1:03:44 21:03 29  429      F20-29   
2520  1034 Kristin Coombs                  F      Essex              CT    US      1:05:16 1:01:57 21:04 56  170      F50-59   
2521  1706 John Weikart                    M      Ivoryton           CT    US      1:05:17 1:01:55 21:04 46  160      M40-49   
2522  1705 Jennifer Chu                    F      Ivoryton           CT    US      1:05:17 1:01:59 21:04 47  244      F40-49   
2523  2120 Erin Livensparger               F      Portland           CT    US      1:05:17 1:02:14 21:04 40  245      F40-49   
2524  1778 Wendy Fish                      F      Deep River         CT    US      1:05:18 1:01:59 21:04 51  171      F50-59   
2525  2121 Gen Keoppen                     F      Portland           CT    US      1:05:19 1:02:14 21:04 44  246      F40-49   
2526  1446 Megan Yan                       F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:21 1:02:43 21:05 23  430      F20-29   
2527  1447 Rita Gilles                     F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:21 1:05:21 21:05 26  431      F20-29   
2528  2042 L. Clough                       M      Middletown         CT    US      1:05:21 1:02:51 21:05 6   63       M01-12   
2529  1954 Holly Clough                    F      Middletown         CT    US      1:05:21 1:02:50 21:05 44  247      F40-49   
2530  4848 Karina Berg                     F      Woodbridge         CT    US      1:05:22 1:02:28 21:05 49  248      F40-49   
2531  2780 Mutiaa Alhaffar                 F                         CT    US      1:05:22 1:02:27 21:06 45  249      F40-49   
2532  5464 C. Covey                        F      Cheshire           CT    US      1:05:22 1:02:28 21:06 9   79       F01-12   
2533  5465 Cinthia Covey                   F      Cheshire           CT    US      1:05:23 1:02:30 21:06 41  250      F40-49   
2534  1601 Alden Pinkham                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:24 1:02:45 21:06 35  293      F30-39   
2535  1779 Chris Fish                      M      Deep River         CT    US      1:05:25 1:01:58 21:06 57  147      M50-59   
2536  4861 Marcella Krohn                  F      Cheshire           CT    US      1:05:26 1:02:22 21:07 63  78       F60-69   
2537  367  Timothy Ponden                  M      Stratford          CT    US      1:06:25 1:03:24 21:26 38  188      M30-39   
2538  771  Michael Cripps                  M      Fairfield          CT    US      1:06:27 1:03:35 21:26 39  189      M30-39   
2539  1360 Rose Brielmann                  F      Branford           CT    US      1:06:41 1:05:00 21:31 16  163      F13-19   
2540  1359 Shirley Louise-May              F      Guilford           CT    US      1:06:43 1:05:04 21:32 53  172      F50-59   
2541  1687 Crystal Piper                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:06:45 1:05:06 21:32 36  294      F30-39   
2542  454  Robert Marra                    M      West Haven         CT    US      1:06:49 1:05:24 21:33 62  69       M60-69   
2543  2140 Rachel Solveira                 F      West Haven         CT    US      1:06:50 1:05:26 21:34 46  251      F40-49   
2544  437  Aleda Franz                     F      Orange             CT    US      1:06:51 1:03:29 21:34 40  252      F40-49   
2545  4863 Runner Unknown                                                          1:06:54 1:03:16 21:35                       
2546  436  Anna Franz                      F      Orange             CT    US      1:06:54 1:03:33 21:35 39  295      F30-39   
2547  4862 Susan Dunigan                   F      Shelton            CT    US      1:06:55 1:03:19 21:36 60  79       F60-69   
2548  5605 Eric Braham                     M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:06:59 1:06:59 21:37 49  161      M40-49   
2549  2665 Kamilla Dynia                   F      Hamden             CT    US      1:07:02 1:03:29 21:38 27  432      F20-29   
2550  323  Gwen Haley                      F      West Haven         CT    US      1:07:04 1:03:31 21:38 77  14       F70-79   
2551  438  T. Franz                        M      Orange             CT    US      1:07:11 1:03:49 21:41 3   64       M01-12   
2552  5614 Lola Mwilelo                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:18 1:05:13 21:43 19  164      F13-19   
2553  2613 Marius Kothor                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:18 1:05:16 21:43 28  433      F20-29   
2554  5615 Ndengo Mwilelo                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:18 1:05:14 21:43 21  434      F20-29   
2555  5609 Atuyuwe Fallon                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:21 1:05:16 21:44 18  165      F13-19   
2556  2397 N. Bjerregaard                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:23 1:03:49 21:44 4   80       F01-12   
2557  2396 Louis Fazen                     M      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:23 1:03:51 21:45 38  190      M30-39   
2558  2399 Louis Fazen, III                M      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:25 1:03:53 21:45 75  22       M70-79   
2559  2398 Lynn Eckhert                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:42 1:04:09 21:51 76  15       F70-79   
2560  2290 Chuck Schmidt                   M      Wichita            KS    US      1:07:42 1:05:32 21:51 68  70       M60-69   
2561  2395 Alisha Bjerregaard              F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:42 1:04:03 21:51 38  296      F30-39   
2562  2439 Mary Schmidt                    F      Wichita            KS    US      1:07:43 1:05:32 21:51 59  173      F50-59   
2563  2420 Charlotte Anderholt             F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:44 1:05:36 21:51 34  297      F30-39   
2564  2421 Matthew Schmidt                 M      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:45 1:05:35 21:52 42  162      M40-49   
2565  1485 Karl Insogna                    M      Hamden             CT    US      1:07:47 1:04:37 21:52 68  71       M60-69   
2566  1354 Peter Kirschenbaum              M      Hamden             CT    US      1:07:47 1:04:37 21:52 53  148      M50-59   
2567  384  Geraldine Dickel                F      New Haven          CT    US      1:08:04 1:04:21 21:58 64  80       F60-69   
2568  374  Jane Copes                      F      North Haven        CT    US      1:08:06 1:04:23 21:58 70  16       F70-79   
2569  1539 Megan Shepard                   F      Greensboro         NC    US      1:08:14 1:05:03 22:01 29  435      F20-29   
2570  1619 Laura Rais                      F      Guilford           CT    US      1:08:25 1:06:07 22:05 63  81       F60-69   
2571  74   Clara Haxhi                     F      Middlebury         CT    US      1:08:25 1:06:09 22:05 16  166      F13-19   
2572  73   Jessica Haxhi                   F      Middlebury         CT    US      1:08:25 1:06:08 22:05 50  174      F50-59   
2573  168  Dee Scott                       F      Hamden             CT    US      1:08:26 1:06:09 22:05 49  253      F40-49   
2574  306  Drew Cucuzza                    M      New Haven          CT    US      1:08:43 1:05:09 22:10 52  149      M50-59   
2575  1569 Nadine Huggins                  F      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:08:58 1:05:08 22:15 41  254      F40-49   
2576  2772 Sarah Miles                     F      New York           NY    US      1:08:58 1:05:06 22:15 32  298      F30-39   
2577  2186 Kathleen Kaptain                F      Hamden             CT    US      1:09:02 1:05:55 22:17 59  175      F50-59   
2578  2652 Angela Bertini                  F      Hamden             CT    US      1:09:10 1:06:04 22:19 71  17       F70-79   
2579  1486 Mary Gillette                   F      Hamden             CT    US      1:09:12 1:06:00 22:20 68  82       F60-69   
2580  580  Molly Levan                     F      North Haven        CT    US      1:09:37 1:06:01 22:28 68  83       F60-69   
2581  326  Doss Venema                     F      Branford           CT    US      1:09:38 1:06:02 22:28 72  18       F70-79   
2582  1376 Bonnie Dubson                   F      Westport           CT    US      1:11:00 1:07:20 22:54 47  255      F40-49   
2583  1377 Bennett Dubson                  M      Westport           CT    US      1:11:01 1:07:26 22:55 58  150      M50-59   
2584  1378 M. Dubson                       F      Westport           CT    US      1:11:03 1:07:22 22:56 11  81       F01-12   
2585  214  Olivia Cheng                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:13:00 1:11:11 23:33 14  167      F13-19   


F01-12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     E. Kennedy 293  12  168     F      Middletown CT US   22:17 
2     S. Tomita  188  11  193     F      New Haven CT US    22:45 
3     T. Burch   2676 12  283     F      Madison CT US      23:59 
4     J. Vanryn  2644 12  332     F      North Granby CT US 24:36 
5     Y. Heeger  343  11  531     F      New Haven CT US    26:33 


F13-19
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Maliya Ellis           741  17  67      F      New Haven CT US   20:06 
2     Stephanie Meza Sanchez 2522 16  86      F      New Haven CT US   20:35 
3     Betsy Overstrum        1460 16  112     F      Wallingford CT US 21:05 
4     Sophia Currie          1087 18  138     F      Lewiston NY US    21:36 
5     Catalina Homann        2520 15  157     F      New Haven CT US   22:08 


F20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Allie Forman     2031 21  32      F      New Haven CT US 18:55 
2     Shelby Cuddeback 2289 23  40      F      New Haven CT US 19:09 
3     Ruodi Duan       273  26  50      F      Cambridge MA US 19:37 
4     Caroline Smith   401  26  56      F      New Haven CT US 19:49 
5     Keighly Rector   1171 29  95      F      Norwalk CT US   20:42 


F30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Alyssa Cole    5431 31  62      F      Woodbury CT US      20:02 
2     Michelle Kulak 892  37  88      F      Canton CT US        20:39 
3     Sarah Evans    1636 35  89      F      New York NY US      20:40 
4     Sara Zuba      277  36  119     F      New Haven CT US     21:12 
5     Alissa Scott   5597 39  133     F      New Fairfield CT US 21:31 


F40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Linda Spooner         5415 44  64      F      Sturbridge MA US 20:05 
2     Nicole Deziel         1982 42  78      F      Hamden CT US     20:27 
3     Marcy Withington      4852 49  117     F      Old Lyme CT US   21:09 
4     Kathryn Miller-Jensen 514  44  162     F      New Haven CT US  22:11 
5     Patricia Dowcett      561  47  171     F      Cheshire CT US   22:20 


F50-59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Christine Kirschenbaum 1353 53  235     F      Hamden CT US      23:26 
2     Lynn Schuster          835  50  269     F      Fairfield CT US   23:51 
3     Melissa Grieco         395  50  323     F      North Haven CT US 24:30 
4     Margit MacDougall      2015 52  342     F      Branford CT US    24:43 
5     Brenda Toto            134  54  357     F      Milford CT US     24:52 


F60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mary Zorzanello 11   63  557     F      New Haven CT US  26:48 
2     Laura Case      528  60  595     F      New Canaan CT US 27:12 
3     Luanne Roy      151  63  719     F      Seymour CT US    28:26 
4     Mary Newell     154  68  787     F      Pnew Haven CT US 29:07 
5     Deborah Fried   1491 62  800     F      Woodbridge CT US 29:15 


F70-79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Barbara Segaloff 2219 73  732     F      New Haven CT US  28:31 
2     Carole Goldberg  613  74  1353    F      Cheshire CT US   33:38 
3     Kate Smith       139  70  1551    F      Bloomfield CT US 35:49 
4     Judith Slisz     605  72  1726    F      Cheshire CT US   38:11 
5     Lynda West       627  75  1789    F      Hamden CT US     39:10 


F80-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Millie Grenough 2235 80  2317    F      New Haven CT US 55:57 


M01-12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     A. Pedersen   2566 12  76      M      New Haven CT US  20:25 
2     O. Martin     2585 11  151     M      Middlebury CT US 21:55 
3     S. Duffy      2147 10  169     M      Madison CT US    22:18 
4     M. Frusztajer 1001 10  218     M      Guilford CT US   23:11 
5     C. Duffy      2146 9   298     M      Madison CT US    24:12 


M13-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brihu Sundararaman 1777 18  6       M      Sugar Land TX US 17:15 
2     Michael Tramontano 2516 17  8       M      New Haven CT US  17:24 
3     Joey Nihill        2476 16  9       M      Southbury CT US  17:25 
4     Leo Chen           1170 19  11      M      Selden NY US     17:50 
5     John Bazaar        2019 16  24      M      Cheshire CT US   18:34 


M20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Aidan Pillard  2175 22  2       M      Washington DC US 16:49 
2     Tyler Hart     1152 21  3       M      New Haven CT US  17:00 
3     Steve Allen    5442 28  4       M      Farmington CT US 17:04 
4     Patrick Obrien 1296 26  5       M      New Haven CT US  17:12 
5     Justin Hudak   2129 29  13      M      Morris CT US     17:56 


M30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Tom Holowka      2783 33  7       M      East Setauket NY US 17:21 
2     Ryan Thoreson    2486 34  10      M      New Haven CT US     17:48 
3     Lenny Arias      2196 33  19      M      Bridgeport CT US    18:17 
4     Joachim Hubmer   2692 31  30      M      Hamden CT US        18:54 
5     Anthony Chowanec 4825 31  37      M      Bridgeport CT US    19:06 


M40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matt Santillo         1315 44  15      M      New Haven CT US 17:57 
2     William Zucconi       100  45  18      M      Madison CT US   18:15 
3     Javier Hernandez      549  42  25      M      Norwalk CT US   18:35 
4     Thomas Tilden Daniels 2450 42  26      M      New Haven CT US 18:47 
5     Doug Levens           1040 48  28      M      Cheshire CT US  18:50 


M50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Michael Dolan   1689 51  12      M      Hamden CT US   17:52 
2     Todd Forselius  1885 50  14      M      Cheshire CT US 17:57 
3     Chris Gould     338  53  31      M      Pelham MA US   18:55 
4     Sergio Brena    1402 54  47      M      Amherst MA US  19:25 
5     Alan Macdougall 2628 53  54      M      Branford CT US 19:45 


M60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Bill Keefe     19   65  333     M      Glastonbury CT US 24:36 
2     Edward Tyrrell 1464 66  427     M      Ridgefield CT US  25:30 
3     Mark Lang      2484 62  437     M      Danbury CT US     25:34 
4     Ward Naylor    761  62  466     M      Guilford CT US    25:51 
5     David Hill     116  67  492     M      Hamden CT US      26:07 


M70-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Alex Silverman 447  73  547     M      Northampton MA US 26:41 
2     Rick Taff      2362 70  589     M      Glastonbury CT US 27:09 
3     William Kaplan 1186 71  747     M      New Haven CT US   28:37 
4     Bill Shortell  4819 72  786     M      New Britain CT US 29:05 
5     Guy Pulino     5433 74  883     M      Moodus CT US      29:54 


M80-99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Endre Sarkany    1408 82  2134    M      New Haven CT US 48:27   
2     Ramsay MacMullen 2263 90  2326    M      New Haven CT US 56:08   
3     Herman Bershtein 623  93  2438    M      Hamden CT US    1:02:14 


OVRALF
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Julia Sullivan 1554 26  23      F      New Haven CT US 18:25 


OVRALM
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Henry Reichard 1964 22  1       M      New Haven CT US 16:48 

Embed Code