IRIS Run for Refugees

Sun February 2, 2020 New Haven, CT US 06511 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                            Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                                   Time    Time              Place             
===== ==== =============================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1964 Henry Reichard                  M      New Haven          CT    US      16:48   16:45   5:25  22                    
2     2175 Aidan Pillard                   M      Washington         DC    US      16:49   16:45   5:26  22  1        F 20-29  
3     1152 Tyler Hart                      M      New Haven          CT    US      17:00   16:57   5:29  21  2        F 20-29  
4     5442 Steve Allen                     M      Farmington         CT    US      17:04   17:02   5:31  28  3        F 20-29  
5     1296 Patrick Obrien                  M      New Haven          CT    US      17:12   17:10   5:33  26  4        F 20-29  
6     1777 Brihu Sundararaman              M      Sugar Land         TX    US      17:15   17:12   5:34  18  1        F 13-19  
7     2783 Tom Holowka                     M      East Setauket      NY    US      17:21   17:19   5:36  33  1        F 30-39  
8     2516 Michael Tramontano              M      New Haven          CT    US      17:24   17:24   5:37  17  2        F 13-19  
9     2476 Joey Nihill                     M      Southbury          CT    US      17:25   17:24   5:38  16  3        F 13-19  
10    2486 Ryan Thoreson                   M      New Haven          CT    US      17:48   17:47   5:45  34  2        F 30-39  
11    1170 Leo Chen                        M      Selden             NY    US      17:50   17:45   5:45  19  4        F 13-19  
12    1689 Michael Dolan                   M      Hamden             CT    US      17:52   17:51   5:46  51  1        F 50-59  
13    2129 Justin Hudak                    M      Morris             CT    US      17:56   17:56   5:48  29  5        F 20-29  
14    1885 Todd Forselius                  M      Cheshire           CT    US      17:57   17:55   5:48  50  2        F 50-59  
15    1315 Matt Santillo                   M      New Haven          CT    US      17:57   17:56   5:48  44  1        F 40-49  
16    2044 Haleluya Simegn                 M      New Haven          CT    US      18:06   18:05   5:51  28  6        F 20-29  
17    2080 Joseph Clingerman               M      New Haven          CT    US      18:11   18:09   5:52  25  7        F 20-29  
18    100  William Zucconi                 M      Madison            CT    US      18:15   18:13   5:54  45  2        F 40-49  
19    2196 Lenny Arias                     M      Bridgeport         CT    US      18:17   18:15   5:54  33  3        F 30-39  
20    583  Sam Frizell                     M      New Haven          CT    US      18:17   18:15   5:54  28  8        F 20-29  
21    23   Haroon Chaudhry                 M      Hamden             CT    US      18:20   18:18   5:55  22  9        F 20-29  
22    2014 Tim Foldy-Porto                 M      Northampton        MA    US      18:21   18:18   5:56  21  10       F 20-29  
23    1554 Julia Sullivan                  F      New Haven          CT    US      18:25   18:22   5:57  26                    
24    2019 John Bazaar                     M      Cheshire           CT    US      18:34   18:26   6:00  16  5        F 13-19  
25    549  Javier Hernandez                M      Norwalk            CT    US      18:35   18:33   6:00  42  3        F 40-49  
26    2450 Thomas Tilden Daniels           M      New Haven          CT    US      18:47   18:44   6:04  42  4        F 40-49  
27    1804 Eric Sanderson                  M      New Haven          CT    US      18:48   18:42   6:04  21  11       F 20-29  
28    1040 Doug Levens                     M      Cheshire           CT    US      18:50   18:50   6:05  48  5        F 40-49  
29    2359 Jimmy Rogers                    M      New Haven          CT    US      18:52   18:40   6:06  20  12       F 20-29  
30    2692 Joachim Hubmer                  M      Hamden             CT    US      18:54   18:49   6:06  31  4        F 30-39  
31    338  Chris Gould                     M      Pelham             MA    US      18:55   18:53   6:06  53  3        F 50-59  
32    2031 Allie Forman                    F      New Haven          CT    US      18:55   18:44   6:06  21  1        M 20-29  
33    1325 Jonathan Mellor                 M      New Haven          CT    US      18:55   18:52   6:07  40  6        F 40-49  
34    804  Andrew Zielinski                M      West Warwick       RI    US      19:01   18:54   6:08  28  13       F 20-29  
35    274  Vincent Nguyen                  M      Brooklyn           NY    US      19:01   18:58   6:08  24  14       F 20-29  
36    1889 Charles Mason                   M      New Haven          CT    US      19:05   18:42   6:10  18  6        F 13-19  
37    4825 Anthony Chowanec                M      Bridgeport         CT    US      19:06   19:05   6:10  31  5        F 30-39  
38    2664 Nathan Kucera                   M      New Haven          CT    US      19:08   19:06   6:11  37  6        F 30-39  
39    56   David Judd                      M      New Haven          CT    US      19:09   18:45   6:11  16  7        F 13-19  
40    2289 Shelby Cuddeback                F      New Haven          CT    US      19:09   19:08   6:11  23  2        M 20-29  
41    135  Jonathan Petkun                 M      New Haven          CT    US      19:13   19:10   6:12  34  7        F 30-39  
42    1327 Keduse Worku                    M      Chicago            IL    US      19:13   19:03   6:12  19  8        F 13-19  
43    2564 Rohan Simkin                    M      New Haven          CT    US      19:16   19:11   6:13  35  8        F 30-39  
44    864  Carson Thoreen                  M      Guilford           CT    US      19:20   19:16   6:15  41  7        F 40-49  
45    2012 Aaron Bruce                     M      New Haven          CT    US      19:23   19:19   6:16  16  9        F 13-19  
46    2568 Tom Starodaj                    M      New Britain        CT    US      19:24   19:22   6:16  31  9        F 30-39  
47    1402 Sergio Brena                    M      Amherst            MA    US      19:25   19:21   6:16  54  4        F 50-59  
48    1018 Elliot Wailoo                   M      New Haven          CT    US      19:26   19:20   6:16  19  10       F 13-19  
49    5419 Nicholas Ryan                   M      New Haven          CT    US      19:30   19:25   6:18  36  10       F 30-39  
50    273  Ruodi Duan                      F      Cambridge          MA    US      19:37   19:34   6:20  26  3        M 20-29  
51    4793 Justin Elicker                  M      New Haven          CT    US      19:39   19:30   6:21  43  8        F 40-49  
52    2266 Christian Shaboo                M      New Haven          CT    US      19:41   19:29   6:21  35  11       F 30-39  
53    570  Christopher Spalding            M      New Haven          CT    US      19:41   19:35   6:21  28  15       F 20-29  
54    2628 Alan Macdougall                 M      Branford           CT    US      19:45   19:43   6:23  53  5        F 50-59  
55    2796 John Brockmeier                 M      New Haven          CT    US      19:49   19:29   6:24  19  11       F 13-19  
56    401  Caroline Smith                  F      New Haven          CT    US      19:49   19:43   6:24  26  4        M 20-29  
57    1736 Andrew Hennessy-Strahs          M      New Haven          CT    US      19:50   19:48   6:24  32  12       F 30-39  
58    211  Scott Jensen                    M      New Haven          CT    US      19:50   19:43   6:24  30  13       F 30-39  
59    1397 Greg Conyers                    M      New Haven          CT    US      19:50   19:34   6:24  28  16       F 20-29  
60    1448 Byron Daniel                    M      New Haven          CT    US      19:57   19:51   6:27  21  17       F 20-29  
61    1714 Matthew Jordan                  M      Delray Beach       FL    US      19:58   19:44   6:27  18  12       F 13-19  
62    5431 Alyssa Cole                     F      Woodbury           CT    US      20:02   19:58   6:28  31  1        M 30-39  
63    612  Derek Jones                     M      Plainville         CT    US      20:04   20:03   6:29  38  14       F 30-39  
64    5415 Linda Spooner                   F      Sturbridge         MA    US      20:05   20:03   6:29  44  1        M 40-49  
65    1602 Pedro Miguel Vacas Ruiz         M      New Haven          CT    US      20:05   20:02   6:29  30  15       F 30-39  
66    2306 Sean Mehner                     M      Redding            CT    US      20:06   20:04   6:29  40  9        F 40-49  
67    741  Maliya Ellis                    F      New Haven          CT    US      20:06   20:02   6:29  17  1        M 13-19  
68    1541 Jake Henry Poulos               M      New Haven          CT    US      20:07   20:04   6:30  22  18       F 20-29  
69    2661 Seamus Herriman                 M      New Haven          CT    US      20:09   19:37   6:30  23  19       F 20-29  
70    2365 Adam Hagens                     M      Hamden             CT    US      20:11   20:09   6:31  13  13       F 13-19  
71    2424 Liam Fama                       M      Milford            CT    US      20:14   19:57   6:32  22  20       F 20-29  
72    1179 Brian Scully                    M      Simsbury           CT    US      20:19   20:14   6:34  33  16       F 30-39  
73    1597 Michael Smith                   M      New Haven          CT    US      20:21   20:02   6:34  31  17       F 30-39  
74    2265 Miles Waits                     M      New Haven          CT    US      20:22   20:14   6:35  20  21       F 20-29  
75    1136 Jon McKinstry                   M      Southington        CT    US      20:23   20:15   6:35  37  18       F 30-39  
76    2566 A. Pedersen                     M      New Haven          CT    US      20:25   20:01   6:36  12  1        F 0-12   
77    2595 Aaron Adame                     M      San Benito         TX    US      20:26   20:22   6:36  21  22       F 20-29  
78    1982 Nicole Deziel                   F      Hamden             CT    US      20:27   20:23   6:36  42  2        M 40-49  
79    1328 Nicholas Sulich                 M      Lockport           IL    US      20:27   19:36   6:36  19  14       F 13-19  
80    1350 Mark Cicero                     M      New Haven          CT    US      20:28   20:24   6:37  43  10       F 40-49  
81    1803 Frederick Van Duyne             M      New Haven          CT    US      20:29   20:23   6:37  22  23       F 20-29  
82    223  Dan Thoresen                    M      New Haven          CT    US      20:32   20:25   6:38  27  24       F 20-29  
83    1965 Devin Osborne                   M      Hamden             CT    US      20:33   19:58   6:38  34  19       F 30-39  
84    2010 Sarango Joe                     M      New Haven          CT    US      20:34   20:31   6:38  18  15       F 13-19  
85    1252 Nelson Rios                     M      Milford            CT    US      20:35   20:31   6:39  44  11       F 40-49  
86    2522 Stephanie Meza Sanchez          F      New Haven          CT    US      20:35   20:26   6:39  16  2        M 13-19  
87    1271 Oliver Collins                  M      New Haven          CT    US      20:36   20:25   6:39  38  20       F 30-39  
88    892  Michelle Kulak                  F      Canton             CT    US      20:39   20:35   6:40  37  2        M 30-39  
89    1636 Sarah Evans                     F      New York           NY    US      20:40   20:36   6:40  35  3        M 30-39  
90    733  Aaron Nobel                     M      New Haven          CT    US      20:40   20:31   6:40  44  12       F 40-49  
91    17   Tj Schneider                    M      New Haven          CT    US      20:40   20:37   6:40  26  25       F 20-29  
92    1926 Ben Pare                        M      Ellington          CT    US      20:41   20:38   6:41  42  13       F 40-49  
93    1634 Oscar Perales                   M      Houston            TX    US      20:41   20:30   6:41  21  26       F 20-29  
94    14   David Weinreb                   M      New Haven          CT    US      20:42   20:39   6:41  31  21       F 30-39  
95    1171 Keighly Rector                  F      Norwalk            CT    US      20:42   20:24   6:41  29  5        M 20-29  
96    602  Nick Ball                       M      Hamden             CT    US      20:44   19:59   6:42  31  22       F 30-39  
97    1939 Sean Riddle                     M      Bethel             CT    US      20:45   20:42   6:42  32  23       F 30-39  
98    5417 Josh Spooner                    M      Sturbridge         MA    US      20:46   20:40   6:42  43  14       F 40-49  
99    635  Jenny Yang                      F      New Haven          CT    US      20:47   20:40   6:43  29  6        M 20-29  
100   1606 Runner Unknown                                                          20:48   20:21   6:43                        
101   2316 Valerie Su                      F      New Haven          CT    US      20:48   20:42   6:43  25  7        M 20-29  
102   1635 David Landolfi                  M      New Haven          CT    US      20:48   20:05   6:43  19  16       F 13-19  
103   875  Anthony Pagel                   M      New Haven          CT    US      20:49   20:30   6:43  34  24       F 30-39  
104   1424 Clare Kane                      F      New Haven          CT    US      20:49   20:37   6:43  26  8        M 20-29  
105   508  Kiko Wemmer                     F      Somerville         MA    US      20:52   20:49   6:44  27  9        M 20-29  
106   177  Alexander Orcutt                M      Cheshire           CT    US      20:55   20:49   6:45  17  17       F 13-19  
107   2063 Haley Moller                    F      New Haven          CT    US      20:56   20:54   6:46  20  10       M 20-29  
108   164  Scott Holmes                    M      Middlebury         CT    US      21:01   20:53   6:47  57  6        F 50-59  
109   1450 Nicolas Jimenez                 M      New Haven          CT    US      21:01   20:26   6:47  22  27       F 20-29  
110   171  Bradford Buchta                 M      Bethany            CT    US      21:01   20:53   6:47  40  15       F 40-49  
111   1047 Philip Warren                   M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      21:03   20:57   6:48  14  18       F 13-19  
112   1460 Betsy Overstrum                 F      Wallingford        CT    US      21:05   21:02   6:48  16  3        M 13-19  
113   1867 David Buono                     M      Unionville         CT    US      21:05   21:03   6:49  57  7        F 50-59  
114   1733 Zeshan Gondal                   M      Brooklyn           NY    US      21:07   21:02   6:49  21  28       F 20-29  
115   434  Jack Soos                       M      Hartford           CT    US      21:08   21:02   6:49  31  25       F 30-39  
116   431  Matt Tullis                     M      Sandy Hook         CT    US      21:09   21:06   6:50  43  16       F 40-49  
117   4852 Marcy Withington                F      Old Lyme           CT    US      21:09   21:08   6:50  49  3        M 40-49  
118   660  Michael Southam                 M      Shelton            CT    US      21:12   21:01   6:51  45  17       F 40-49  
119   277  Sara Zuba                       F      New Haven          CT    US      21:12   21:10   6:51  36  4        M 30-39  
120   173  Michael Prinzivalli             M      New Haven          CT    US      21:13   21:11   6:51  44  18       F 40-49  
121   449  Charles Hornak                  M      Hamden             CT    US      21:15   21:11   6:52  51  8        F 50-59  
122   1514 Johanan Knight                  M      Norwalk            CT    US      21:15   20:42   6:52  21  29       F 20-29  
123   2234 Matthew Dolan                   M      Madison            CT    US      21:17   20:44   6:52  31  26       F 30-39  
124   362  Anthony Famiglietti             M      Norwalk            CT    US      21:18   21:09   6:53  28  30       F 20-29  
125   2705 Oliver Leitner                  M      Reno               NV    US      21:22   20:54   6:54  18  19       F 13-19  
126   2011 Baez Adrian                     M      New Haven          CT    US      21:24   20:09   6:54  16  20       F 13-19  
127   1741 Matthew Fischer                 M      Woodbridge         CT    US      21:24   21:19   6:55  35  27       F 30-39  
128   41   Justin Hawkins                  M      Breinigsville      PA    US      21:25   21:16   6:55  30  28       F 30-39  
129   412  Zoe Frolking                    F      North Haven        CT    US      21:26   21:13   6:55  28  11       M 20-29  
130   304  Bryan McCann                    M      New Haven          CT    US      21:27   20:42   6:55  27  31       F 20-29  
131   1571 Grant Higerd                    M      New Haven          CT    US      21:27   20:36   6:56  25  32       F 20-29  
132   554  Joseph Jankolovits              M      Milford            CT    US      21:28   20:30   6:56  33  29       F 30-39  
133   5597 Alissa Scott                    F      New Fairfield      CT    US      21:31   21:24   6:57  39  5        M 30-39  
134   523  Derek Mraz                      M      New Haven          CT    US      21:33   21:19   6:57  26  33       F 20-29  
135   2037 Joshua Stephens                 M      Atlanta            GA    US      21:35   21:11   6:58  21  34       F 20-29  
136   1194 Tara Humphries                  F      New Haven          CT    US      21:35   21:16   6:58  23  12       M 20-29  
137   2084 Seamus Joyce-Johnson            M      New Haven          CT    US      21:36   21:07   6:58  21  35       F 20-29  
138   1087 Sophia Currie                   F      Lewiston           NY    US      21:36   21:33   6:58  18  4        M 13-19  
139   203  Benjamin Panciera               M      Mystic             CT    US      21:39   21:32   6:59  48  19       F 40-49  
140   1624 Matthew Mister                  M      Potomac            MD    US      21:40   20:38   7:00  22  36       F 20-29  
141   4867 Zachary Kloos                   M      New Haven          CT    US      21:43   21:27   7:01  29  37       F 20-29  
142   1110 Chris Barnard                   M      New Haven          CT    US      21:45   21:39   7:01  41  20       F 40-49  
143   4775 Mahonad Mahmood                 M      Hamden             CT    US      21:46   21:43   7:02  15  21       F 13-19  
144   1099 Benjamin Colon-Emeric           M      Bahama             NC    US      21:46   21:35   7:02  19  22       F 13-19  
145   1419 Brad Erkkila                    M      Deep River         CT    US      21:47   21:12   7:02  38  30       F 30-39  
146   1086 Michael Huang                   M      New Haven          CT    US      21:48   21:41   7:02  20  38       F 20-29  
147   1097 Zuri Goodman                    M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      21:50   21:38   7:03  18  23       F 13-19  
148   1449 Arjun Mody                      M      New Haven          CT    US      21:51   21:26   7:03  26  39       F 20-29  
149   1365 Kevin Corcoran                  M      Norwalk            CT    US      21:51   21:33   7:03  31  31       F 30-39  
150   1644 Nathan Chang                    M      Orange             CT    US      21:52   20:48   7:04  19  24       F 13-19  
151   2585 O. Martin                       M      Middlebury         CT    US      21:55   21:53   7:04  11  2        F 0-12   
152   2447 Noah Freeman                    M      Killingworth       CT    US      21:59   21:37   7:06  21  40       F 20-29  
153   2446 Caleb Freeman                   M      Killingworth       CT    US      21:59   21:36   7:06  14  25       F 13-19  
154   1287 Matt Lamirande                  M      New Haven          CT    US      21:59   21:52   7:06  20  41       F 20-29  
155   745  Jamaal Thomas                   M      New Haven          CT    US      22:04   21:42   7:07  40  21       F 40-49  
156   927  Brandon Debot                   M      New Haven          CT    US      22:07   21:33   7:08  26  42       F 20-29  
157   2520 Catalina Homann                 F      New Haven          CT    US      22:08   22:04   7:09  15  5        M 13-19  
158   2384 James Marr                      M      Mahopac            NY    US      22:08   22:02   7:09  56  9        F 50-59  
159   1738 Kath Boyer                      F      Northampton        MA    US      22:09   21:58   7:09  39  6        M 30-39  
160   1917 Nicholas Koobatian              M      Madison            CT    US      22:10   21:33   7:09  15  26       F 13-19  
161   2521 Joshua Vargas                   M      New Haven          CT    US      22:10   21:58   7:09  17  27       F 13-19  
162   514  Kathryn Miller-Jensen           F      New Haven          CT    US      22:11   21:48   7:10  44  4        M 40-49  
163   2252 Tyler Lutz                      M      Ripon              CA    US      22:13   20:48   7:10  27  43       F 20-29  
164   1991 Gabriel Rojas                   M      Chicago            IL    US      22:13   20:38   7:10  21  44       F 20-29  
165   488  Sam Degiovanni                  M      Milford            CT    US      22:14   21:32   7:11  31  32       F 30-39  
166   51   Sharif Kronemer                 M      New Haven          CT    US      22:15   21:49   7:11  28  45       F 20-29  
167   735  Adam Harrington                 M      Glastonbury        CT    US      22:17   22:12   7:12  40  22       F 40-49  
168   293  E. Kennedy                      F      Middletown         CT    US      22:17   22:12   7:12  12  1        M 0-12   
169   2147 S. Duffy                        M      Madison            CT    US      22:18   22:15   7:12  10  3        F 0-12   
170   1124 Charlotte Emerson               F      South Pasadena     CA    US      22:18   21:56   7:12  19  6        M 13-19  
171   561  Patricia Dowcett                F      Cheshire           CT    US      22:20   21:40   7:12  47  5        M 40-49  
172   2675 Joseph Thompson                 M      Albany             OR    US      22:20   22:03   7:13  42  23       F 40-49  
173   4779 Stephen Spaulding               M      New Haven          CT    US      22:21   22:12   7:13  30  33       F 30-39  
174   1663 Liza Neustaetter                F      Jamaica Plain      MA    US      22:21   22:12   7:13  33  7        M 30-39  
175   2027 Jose Davila                     M      New Haven          CT    US      22:24   21:49   7:14  18  28       F 13-19  
176   2645 David May                       M      Wallingford        CT    US      22:24   21:59   7:14  47  24       F 40-49  
177   822  Lawrence Regan                  M      Wallingford        CT    US      22:25   22:18   7:14  52  10       F 50-59  
178   2180 Adeline Kim                     F      Brooklyn           NY    US      22:25   21:49   7:14  20  13       M 20-29  
179   1196 Nicolas Begotka                 M      McLean             VA    US      22:26   21:05   7:15  18  29       F 13-19  
180   2253 Will Sun                        M      New Haven          CT    US      22:26   21:04   7:15  19  30       F 13-19  
181   1902 Danny Gifford                   M      New Haven          CT    US      22:27   21:56   7:15  24  46       F 20-29  
182   2077 Max Sutter                      M      Philadelphia       PA    US      22:27   22:04   7:15  29  47       F 20-29  
183   1553 Eric Simmons                    M      Washington         DC    US      22:27   22:02   7:15  23  48       F 20-29  
184   582  Alexia Nazarian                 F      Brooklyn           NY    US      22:29   22:17   7:16  28  14       M 20-29  
185   1841 Robert Bove                     M      Milford            CT    US      22:33   22:31   7:17  34  34       F 30-39  
186   917  Matt Albritton                  M      Fort Worth         TX    US      22:35   22:01   7:17  18  31       F 13-19  
187   361  Kris Noam                       F      New Haven          CT    US      22:37   22:33   7:18  39  8        M 30-39  
188   1799 Robert Latham                   M      New Haven          CT    US      22:38   22:31   7:18  16  32       F 13-19  
189   1890 John III Reach                  M      Madison            CT    US      22:38   22:31   7:18  13  33       F 13-19  
190   2505 Mikael Koechlin                 M      South Salem        NY    US      22:39   22:28   7:19  19  34       F 13-19  
191   1045 Michael Costen                  M      Milford            CT    US      22:41   22:33   7:20  55  11       F 50-59  
192   5468 Vincent Love                    M      New Haven          CT    US      22:44   22:20   7:20  28  49       F 20-29  
193   188  S. Tomita                       F      New Haven          CT    US      22:45   22:36   7:21  11  2        M 0-12   
194   2191 Matt Klineman                   M      New Haven          CT    US      22:46   22:10   7:21  22  50       F 20-29  
195   4810 Peter O'Neill                   M      New City           NY    US      22:46   22:11   7:21  21  51       F 20-29  
196   2013 Ian Ball                        M      New Haven          CT    US      22:47   22:16   7:21  25  52       F 20-29  
197   1343 Jamie Mulone                    M      Branford           CT    US      22:47   21:40   7:21  26  53       F 20-29  
198   6    Matthew Monahan                 M      New Haven          CT    US      22:53   22:47   7:23  46  25       F 40-49  
199   880  Emma Broderick                  F      New Haven          CT    US      22:53   21:21   7:23  26  15       M 20-29  
200   2339 Scott Silver                    M      West Haven         CT    US      22:55   22:45   7:24  52  12       F 50-59  
201   99   Rebecca Zucconi                 F      Madison            CT    US      22:56   22:15   7:24  45  6        M 40-49  
202   460  Lars Jorgensen                  M      Trumbull           CT    US      22:58   22:45   7:25  55  13       F 50-59  
203   2467 Kate Logan                      F      New Haven          CT    US      22:59   21:36   7:25  27  16       M 20-29  
204   2657 Julia Marsh                     F      New Haven          CT    US      22:59   22:37   7:25  26  17       M 20-29  
205   2553 Kevin Grant                     M      Norwich            CT    US      23:00   22:42   7:25  52  14       F 50-59  
206   2249 Jordan Farenhem                 M      New Haven          CT    US      23:00   22:57   7:25  19  35       F 13-19  
207   1407 Nimo Ali                        F      New Haven          CT    US      23:00   22:56   7:26  28  18       M 20-29  
208   897  Molly Scott                     F      Brooklyn           NY    US      23:02   22:46   7:26  27  19       M 20-29  
209   2260 Robert Lukin                    M      North Haven        CT    US      23:06   22:49   7:27  25  54       F 20-29  
210   1322 William Suzuki                  M      New Haven          CT    US      23:07   22:16   7:28  19  36       F 13-19  
211   2148 Walker Fuchs                    M      New Haven          CT    US      23:08   22:19   7:28  25  55       F 20-29  
212   4832 Jonas Goldberg                  M      New Haven          CT    US      23:08   22:06   7:28  22  56       F 20-29  
213   1290 Brian Lin                       M      Lubbock            TX    US      23:08   22:58   7:28  19  37       F 13-19  
214   1121 Michael Gibbons                 M      Guilford           CT    US      23:09   22:50   7:28  58  15       F 50-59  
215   1274 Nathan Paumier                  M      Mamaroneck         NY    US      23:10   23:00   7:29  19  38       F 13-19  
216   1834 Theodore Curtis                 M      New Haven          CT    US      23:10   23:02   7:29  16  39       F 13-19  
217   2736 Dorothy Cohen                   F      Madison            CT    US      23:10   23:06   7:29  48  7        M 40-49  
218   1001 M. Frusztajer                   M      Guilford           CT    US      23:11   23:07   7:29  10  4        F 0-12   
219   4    Nicholas Snashall-Woodhams      M      New Haven          CT    US      23:11   22:39   7:29  28  57       F 20-29  
220   476  Josiah Venter                   M      New Haven          CT    US      23:12   22:35   7:29  36  35       F 30-39  
221   485  Martha Braun                    F      New Haven          CT    US      23:12   23:07   7:29  30  9        M 30-39  
222   604  Steven Franklin                 M      New Haven          CT    US      23:13   22:33   7:30  37  36       F 30-39  
223   1724 Jonathan Jalbert                M      Stafford           TX    US      23:13   22:28   7:30  18  40       F 13-19  
224   1004 Matthew Reynolds                M      Hamden             CT    US      23:14   22:00   7:30  30  37       F 30-39  
225   1477 Catherine Amaya                 F      New Haven          CT    US      23:15   23:06   7:30  27  20       M 20-29  
226   1847 Gabe Hohensee                   M      Houma              LA    US      23:17   21:39   7:31  19  41       F 13-19  
227   2517 Leah Samson                     F      New Haven          CT    US      23:18   23:09   7:31  40  8        M 40-49  
228   1543 Elizabeth Hopkinson             F      Westborough        MA    US      23:19   23:04   7:32  19  7        M 13-19  
229   506  Anton Iuzhaninov                M      New Haven          CT    US      23:19   22:42   7:32  37  38       F 30-39  
230   199  Daniel Burkhardt                M      New Haven          CT    US      23:20   23:07   7:32  26  58       F 20-29  
231   2006 John Kimenyi                    M      Hamden             CT    US      23:23   23:14   7:33  37  39       F 30-39  
232   1600 Jack Hsu                        M      New Haven          CT    US      23:23   22:57   7:33  22  59       F 20-29  
233   2633 Margaux Selfors                 F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      23:24   23:21   7:33  17  8        M 13-19  
234   858  Jessica Armstrong               F      New Haven          CT    US      23:25   22:48   7:34  23  21       M 20-29  
235   1353 Christine Kirschenbaum          F      Hamden             CT    US      23:26   23:02   7:34  53  1        M 50-59  
236   148  Natalie Pertz                   F      Hartford           CT    US      23:27   23:10   7:34  27  22       M 20-29  
237   161  Brad Magyar                     M      Enfield            CT    US      23:27   23:08   7:34  51  16       F 50-59  
238   468  Leon Brin                       M      Cheshire           CT    US      23:28   22:56   7:34  48  26       F 40-49  
239   1242 Andres Diaz                     M      Guilford           CT    US      23:28   22:59   7:35  36  40       F 30-39  
240   2550 Carl Jiang                      M      New Haven          CT    US      23:29   23:04   7:35  26  60       F 20-29  
241   4792 Lauren Dennehy                  F      Guilford           CT    US      23:29   23:16   7:35  38  10       M 30-39  
242   2549 Lisa Chen                       F      New Haven          CT    US      23:30   23:04   7:35  26  23       M 20-29  
243   310  Rich Westlein                   M      Southbury          CT    US      23:30   23:23   7:35  56  17       F 50-59  
244   1055 Matthew Fishman                 M      Larchmont          NY    US      23:31   21:47   7:35  28  61       F 20-29  
245   2422 Phoebe Liu                      F      New Haven          CT    US      23:32   22:49   7:36  18  9        M 13-19  
246   2078 Miles Halpine                   M      Bethany            CT    US      23:32   23:15   7:36  24  62       F 20-29  
247   2282 Theodore Hixson                 M      New Haven          CT    US      23:33   23:14   7:36  31  41       F 30-39  
248   1098 Ben Weiss                       M      Chicago            IL    US      23:33   22:18   7:36  21  63       F 20-29  
249   510  Shannon Manley                  F      New Haven          CT    US      23:33   23:28   7:36  27  24       M 20-29  
250   1976 John Besche                     M      New Haven          CT    US      23:35   22:40   7:37  19  42       F 13-19  
251   446  Olivier Nicaise                 M      Hamden             CT    US      23:35   23:24   7:37  59  18       F 50-59  
252   1331 Agnes Kumi                      F      Roswell            GA    US      23:36   23:30   7:37  18  10       M 13-19  
253   1755 Russ Rook                       M      London                           23:36   22:47   7:37  46  27       F 40-49  
254   2571 Daniel Gonzales                 M      New York           NY    US      23:37   22:51   7:37  38  42       F 30-39  
255   2090 Michael Hall                    M      Wallingford        CT    US      23:38   23:19   7:38  41  28       F 40-49  
256   1966 Andy Hsu                        M      Newtown            CT    US      23:38   23:32   7:38  25  64       F 20-29  
257   67   Stephan Elliott                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:38   23:24   7:38  27  65       F 20-29  
258   464  Christine Lavallee              F      North Haven        CT    US      23:39   23:12   7:38  37  11       M 30-39  
259   2555 Lea Kiefer                      F      New Haven          CT    US      23:40   23:36   7:38  26  25       M 20-29  
260   494  Maikel Boot                     M      New Haven          CT    US      23:42   23:38   7:39  29  66       F 20-29  
261   1672 Lucas Philippe                  M      New Haven          CT    US      23:43   23:27   7:39  36  43       F 30-39  
262   2329 Paige Weber                     F      New Haven          CT    US      23:46   23:35   7:40  32  12       M 30-39  
263   833  Brandon Tang                    M      New Haven          CT    US      23:46   23:14   7:40  18  43       F 13-19  
264   1618 Nolan Padin                     M      Alexandria         KY    US      23:46   23:38   7:40  20  67       F 20-29  
265   740  Peter Ellis                     M      New Haven          CT    US      23:48   23:10   7:41  57  19       F 50-59  
266   1562 Cassie Pan                      F      New Haven          CT    US      23:48   23:30   7:41  26  26       M 20-29  
267   2281 Brian Oday                      M      Fairfield          CT    US      23:49   23:44   7:41  56  20       F 50-59  
268   834  Matt Parnell                    M      Fairfield          CT    US      23:50   23:43   7:42  49  29       F 40-49  
269   835  Lynn Schuster                   F      Fairfield          CT    US      23:51   23:45   7:42  50  2        M 50-59  
270   1246 Brian Cho                       M      New Haven          CT    US      23:51   23:15   7:42  18  44       F 13-19  
271   46   Shannon Leslie                  F      New Haven          CT    US      23:51   23:28   7:42  25  27       M 20-29  
272   276  Julia Strother                  F      New Haven          CT    US      23:52   23:37   7:42  24  28       M 20-29  
273   1247 Diego Haro                      M      Elk Grove          CA    US      23:52   23:15   7:42  18  45       F 13-19  
274   4895 Hyung Chun                      M      Guilford           CT    US      23:53   23:40   7:42  44  30       F 40-49  
275   1250 Michael Matthews                M      Southbury          CT    US      23:53   23:47   7:43  56  21       F 50-59  
276   486  Pascal Ziltener                 M      New Haven          CT    US      23:53   23:42   7:43  37  44       F 30-39  
277   1484 Huoy Walsh                      F      Bethany            CT    US      23:56   23:43   7:43  42  9        M 40-49  
278   432  Marc Rinaldi                    M      Greenwich          CT    US      23:56   23:51   7:44  45  31       F 40-49  
279   2673 Juliana Garcia                  F      New Haven          CT    US      23:57   23:33   7:44  13  11       M 13-19  
280   2391 Raymond Hackett                 M      Meriden            CT    US      23:57   23:06   7:44  13  46       F 13-19  
281   27   Brian Doerr                     M      Wallingford        CT    US      23:58   23:40   7:44  40  32       F 40-49  
282   2643 Victoria Westlein               F      Southbury          CT    US      23:58   23:52   7:44  15  12       M 13-19  
283   2676 T. Burch                        F      Madison            CT    US      23:59   23:56   7:45  12  3        M 0-12   
284   433  Rachel Driscoll                 F      West Hartford      CT    US      24:00   23:55   7:45  30  13       M 30-39  
285   563  Dylan Bettencourt               M      Cheshire           CT    US      24:00   23:20   7:45  14  47       F 13-19  
286   2009 Fernando Morales                M      New Haven          CT    US      24:01   23:59   7:45  18  48       F 13-19  
287   757  Amanda Hansen                   F      New Haven          CT    US      24:01   23:47   7:45  21  29       M 20-29  
288   357  Jessica Nouws                   F      New Haven          CT    US      24:03   23:50   7:46  38  14       M 30-39  
289   2298 Vincent Duong                   M      New Haven          CT    US      24:04   23:54   7:46  25  68       F 20-29  
290   1137 Jessica McKinstry               F      Southington        CT    US      24:04   23:55   7:46  37  15       M 30-39  
291   4859 Kiara Matos                     F      New Haven          CT    US      24:05   24:00   7:46  43  10       M 40-49  
292   752  Justin Bloxsom                  M      West Havenwest Hav CT    US      24:08   23:56   7:47  39  45       F 30-39  
293   1199 Veronica Chen                   F      Woodbine           MD    US      24:09   23:54   7:48  19  13       M 13-19  
294   2357 Jeffrey Gentes                  M      Enfield            CT    US      24:09   23:42   7:48  40  33       F 40-49  
295   1550 Simon Doss-Gollin               M      New Haven          CT    US      24:12   23:22   7:49  20  69       F 20-29  
296   2750 Courtney Mullen                 F      Wallingford        CT    US      24:12   23:19   7:49  27  30       M 20-29  
297   1282 Stephen Poland                  M      New Haven          CT    US      24:12   23:47   7:49  38  46       F 30-39  
298   2146 C. Duffy                        M      Madison            CT    US      24:12   24:12   7:49  9   5        F 0-12   
299   2192 Mariano Stephens                M      New Haven          CT    US      24:12   23:52   7:49  21  70       F 20-29  
300   1478 Matthew Goldenberg              M      New Haven          CT    US      24:13   24:00   7:49  41  34       F 40-49  
301   805  Antonia Ayres-Brown             F      Branford           CT    US      24:14   23:54   7:49  21  31       M 20-29  
302   396  John Grieco                     M      North Haven        CT    US      24:15   24:08   7:50  52  22       F 50-59  
303   1610 Alan Henzy                      M      Hamden             CT    US      24:15   23:58   7:50  26  71       F 20-29  
304   327  Timothy Curran                  M      Wethersfield       CT    US      24:15   24:05   7:50  57  23       F 50-59  
305   328  Patrick Curran                  M      New York           NY    US      24:16   24:06   7:50  29  72       F 20-29  
306   441  Emma Bonz                       F      Guilford           CT    US      24:17   23:45   7:50  17  14       M 13-19  
307   439  Sheila Vance                    F      New Haven          CT    US      24:17   24:12   7:50  36  16       M 30-39  
308   1629 Noah Weiner                     M      Indianapolis       IN    US      24:17   23:29   7:50  18  49       F 13-19  
309   682  Michael Faucher                 M      Hoboken            NJ    US      24:18   23:45   7:51  21  73       F 20-29  
310   1975 Andy Parker                     M      Woodside           CA    US      24:18   22:37   7:51  20  74       F 20-29  
311   2726 Srinath Reddy Kethireddy        M      New Haven          CT    US      24:20   24:03   7:51  27  75       F 20-29  
312   1943 Adam Osmond                     M      Farmington         CT    US      24:21   24:17   7:52  51  24       F 50-59  
313   546  Kaarlo Moran                    M      Branford           CT    US      24:21   24:13   7:52  47  35       F 40-49  
314   1697 Hannah Szabo                    F      Hamden             CT    US      24:23   23:34   7:52  16  15       M 13-19  
315   1561 Paul Bourdillon                 M      New Haven          CT    US      24:23   24:05   7:52  27  76       F 20-29  
316   1109 Michael Ai                      M      San Diego          CA    US      24:24   24:10   7:53  20  77       F 20-29  
317   1229 Elizabeth Larkin                F      Madison            CT    US      24:25   23:38   7:53  29  32       M 20-29  
318   1008 Thomas Donato                   M      Hamden             CT    US      24:27   24:07   7:54  46  36       F 40-49  
319   634  M. Katz                         M      Woodbridge         CT    US      24:27   24:09   7:54  12  6        F 0-12   
320   39   Travis Martin                   M      New Haven          CT    US      24:28   24:25   7:54  18  50       F 13-19  
321   712  Kevin Glick                     M      New Haven          CT    US      24:29   23:25   7:54  48  37       F 40-49  
322   43   Julia Rosenberg                 F      New Haven          CT    US      24:30   24:22   7:54  30  17       M 30-39  
323   395  Melissa Grieco                  F      North Haven        CT    US      24:30   24:22   7:55  50  3        M 50-59  
324   1104 Sofia Menemenlis                F      La Canada Flintrid CA    US      24:31   24:17   7:55  20  33       M 20-29  
325   1168 Eli Swab                        M      Charlestown        MA    US      24:31   23:02   7:55  21  78       F 20-29  
326   2489 Romina Beltran                  F      Middletown         CT    US      24:32   23:55   7:55  19  16       M 13-19  
327   2797 Alex Rosenberg                  M                         CT    US      24:32   22:56   7:55  25  79       F 20-29  
328   2173 Griffin Berlin                  M      Arroyo Grande      CA    US      24:33   23:53   7:55  20  80       F 20-29  
329   275  Jared Meier                     M      Philadelphia       PA    US      24:34   24:16   7:56  29  81       F 20-29  
330   4769 Hussein Alrwbaya                M      New Haven          CT    US      24:34   24:34   7:56  32  47       F 30-39  
331   1423 Gwen Prowse                     F      New Haven          CT    US      24:35   23:47   7:56  30  18       M 30-39  
332   2644 J. Vanryn                       F      North Granby       CT    US      24:36   24:33   7:56  12  4        M 0-12   
333   19   Bill Keefe                      M      Glastonbury        CT    US      24:36   24:19   7:56  65  1        F 60-69  
334   4870 Maureen Chiodo                  F      New Canaan         CT    US      24:36   24:05   7:56  39  19       M 30-39  
335   615  Allison Ehrenreich              F      Hamden             CT    US      24:39   23:49   7:57  29  34       M 20-29  
336   4894 Daniel Manuzzi                  M      New Haven          CT    US      24:39   21:53   7:57  28  82       F 20-29  
337   653  Fernando Lopez-Leon             M      New Haven          CT    US      24:41   24:38   7:58  39  48       F 30-39  
338   1473 Mark Andriola                   M      New Haven          CT    US      24:41   24:24   7:58  26  83       F 20-29  
339   241  Igor Shatalov                   M      Cheshire           CT    US      24:41   24:32   7:58  45  38       F 40-49  
340   1625 Marissa Medici                  F      Oceanside          CA    US      24:41   23:38   7:58  22  35       M 20-29  
341   1993 Kevin Tranberg                  M      Wethersfield       CT    US      24:42   24:37   7:58  50  25       F 50-59  
342   2015 Margit MacDougall               F      Branford           CT    US      24:43   24:33   7:59  52  4        M 50-59  
343   2588 Daniel Seara                    M      New Haven          CT    US      24:44   24:19   7:59  27  84       F 20-29  
344   2683 Alexandre Van Tassel            M      New Haven          CT    US      24:44   23:42   7:59  16  51       F 13-19  
345   1305 Erick Torres                    M      Falls Church       VA    US      24:44   24:26   7:59  18  52       F 13-19  
346   2053 Adam Quattro                    M      Brookfield         CT    US      24:45   24:39   7:59  22  85       F 20-29  
347   2257 Elizabeth Qian-Wang             F      New Haven          CT    US      24:45   24:42   7:59  19  17       M 13-19  
348   531  Radoslav Janostiak              M      New Haven          CT    US      24:47   24:02   8:00  32  49       F 30-39  
349   1668 Ratan Koneru                    M      New Haven          CT    US      24:47   24:23   8:00  27  86       F 20-29  
350   1266 Isabel Detherage                F      Zionsville         IN    US      24:47   23:49   8:00  20  36       M 20-29  
351   4869 Claire Everhart                 F      New Haven          CT    US      24:48   24:20   8:00  31  20       M 30-39  
352   4818 Madeline Gerig Shelly           F      New Haven          CT    US      24:49   23:48   8:01  24  37       M 20-29  
353   1263 Alanna Kaplan                   F      New Haven          CT    US      24:50   24:24   8:01  29  38       M 20-29  
354   2468 Alex Sabo                       M      Wallingford        CT    US      24:50   23:52   8:01  14  53       F 13-19  
355   2383 Ian Marr                        M      Somers             NY    US      24:51   24:44   8:01  14  54       F 13-19  
356   4800 Emily Hurt                      F      New Haven          CT    US      24:52   22:06   8:01  30  21       M 30-39  
357   134  Brenda Toto                     F      Milford            CT    US      24:52   24:50   8:02  54  5        M 50-59  
358   448  Maybe Oneday                    M      Shelton            CT    US      24:52   24:18   8:02  32  50       F 30-39  
359   1220 Jamille Rancourt                F      New Haven          CT    US      24:53   24:42   8:02  26  39       M 20-29  
360   4841 Lina Goelzer                    F      New Haven          CT    US      24:53   24:40   8:02  21  40       M 20-29  
361   622  Clay Greene                     M      New Haven          CT    US      24:53   23:42   8:02  26  87       F 20-29  
362   1789 Jeff Katin                      M      Manchester         CT    US      24:54   24:42   8:02  43  39       F 40-49  
363   1317 Anne Northrup                   F      Prescott           AZ    US      24:54   23:55   8:02  19  18       M 13-19  
364   1983 Pankaj Gupta                    M      New Haven          CT    US      24:54   23:43   8:02  41  40       F 40-49  
365   610  Nicholas Frattini               M      New Haven          CT    US      24:55   24:31   8:03  25  88       F 20-29  
366   1118 Todd Warshawsky                 M      Roslyn             NY    US      24:55   24:01   8:03  19  55       F 13-19  
367   1638 Heeral McGhee                   M      Americus           GA    US      24:56   23:23   8:03  20  89       F 20-29  
368   2606 Ahmad Zaidi                     M      New Haven          CT    US      24:56   24:03   8:03  19  56       F 13-19  
369   1536 Nathaniel Burbank               M      New Haven          CT    US      24:57   24:23   8:03  36  51       F 30-39  
370   1839 Alisha Dziarski                 F      Chesterton         IN    US      24:58   24:53   8:04  21  41       M 20-29  
371   1627 Sophie Menard                   F      New Haven          CT    US      24:59   24:35   8:04  21  42       M 20-29  
372   863  Yasmin Bergemann                F      New Haven          CT    US      24:59   24:17   8:04  16  19       M 13-19  
373   1518 Sophia Deschiffart              F      Cherryfield        ME    US      24:59   24:17   8:04  18  20       M 13-19  
374   354  Ted Melnick                     M      New Haven          CT    US      25:00   24:19   8:04  41  41       F 40-49  
375   356  David Rabinowitz                M      Hamden             CT    US      25:01   24:51   8:04  58  26       F 50-59  
376   885  Michael Mortensen               M      New Haven          CT    US      25:01   24:38   8:05  22  90       F 20-29  
377   1459 Saúl Ramírez                  M      New Haven          CT    US      25:01   24:31   8:05  24  91       F 20-29  
378   1101 Elizabeth Dolan                 F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      25:02   24:21   8:05  19  21       M 13-19  
379   2651 Samantha Bertini                F      Hamden             CT    US      25:03   24:38   8:05  42  11       M 40-49  
380   807  Eric Chen                       M      San Diego          CA    US      25:04   24:24   8:05  21  92       F 20-29  
381   1093 Daniel Vernick                  M      Belmont            MA    US      25:04   24:36   8:05  21  93       F 20-29  
382   4780 Lori Riley                      F      Storrs             CT    US      25:06   24:49   8:06  54  6        M 50-59  
383   2658 Riley Gudgeon                   M      Victoria           BC    CA      25:07   23:25   8:07  28  94       F 20-29  
384   1833 Joshua Weinstein                M      New Haven          CT    US      25:09   24:37   8:07  31  52       F 30-39  
385   1633 Daniel Kim                      M      Skillmans          NJ    US      25:10   24:22   8:07  18  57       F 13-19  
386   1617 Noa Rosinplotz                  F      Washington         DC    US      25:10   24:21   8:07  18  22       M 13-19  
387   1802 Reese Koppel                    M      New Haven          CT    US      25:10   24:40   8:07  19  58       F 13-19  
388   2079 Kelly Corbett                   F      Bethany            CT    US      25:11   24:55   8:08  23  43       M 20-29  
389   2228 Lucy Albertson                  F      Fairfield          CT    US      25:11   24:17   8:08  20  44       M 20-29  
390   2007 Helen Sudkamp-Walker            F      New Haven          CT    US      25:14   24:02   8:09  24  45       M 20-29  
391   1010 Suthi Navaratnam-Tomayko        F      New Haven          CT    US      25:14   24:22   8:09  15  23       M 13-19  
392   1184 Raquel Sequeira                 F      Falls Church       VA    US      25:15   25:03   8:09  19  24       M 13-19  
393   1286 Marcelina Kubica                F      South Ogden        UT    US      25:15   24:11   8:09  21  46       M 20-29  
394   5394 Christopher Caracciolo          M      Woodbridge         CT    US      25:16   24:55   8:10  28  95       F 20-29  
395   736  Sean Koehler                    M      New Haven          CT    US      25:17   23:57   8:10  37  53       F 30-39  
396   5459 Felisberto Brito                M      Hamden             CT    US      25:17   25:15   8:10  44  42       F 40-49  
397   845  Michael Brenes                  M      Hamden             CT    US      25:17   24:26   8:10  38  54       F 30-39  
398   1061 Emily Pieper                    F      New Haven          CT    US      25:18   24:44   8:10  23  47       M 20-29  
399   238  M. Hu                           M      Hamden             CT    US      25:18   24:51   8:10  12  7        F 0-12   
400   948  Maurice Ware                    M      Cleveland          OH    US      25:18   23:56   8:10  21  96       F 20-29  
401   2154 Kristijan Begic                 M      Wallingford        CT    US      25:19   24:34   8:10  32  55       F 30-39  
402   873  Mary Reidy                      F      Fairfield          CT    US      25:19   25:11   8:10  52  7        M 50-59  
403   416  Boris Yuditskiy                 M      New Haven          CT    US      25:20   24:40   8:11  27  97       F 20-29  
404   2584 Katie Martin                    F      Middlebury         CT    US      25:21   24:39   8:11  41  12       M 40-49  
405   5613 Gaith Makansi                   M                         CT    US      25:21   23:44   8:11  16  59       F 13-19  
406   1941 Cate Peebles                    F      New Haven          CT    US      25:22   24:04   8:11  40  13       M 40-49  
407   2168 Stuart Katz                     M      Woodbridge         CT    US      25:22   25:02   8:11  51  27       F 50-59  
408   2258 Laura Lariviere                 F      Clinton            CT    US      25:22   24:04   8:11  40  14       M 40-49  
409   2668 Andy Bedford                    M      Woodbridge         CT    US      25:23   25:14   8:12  53  28       F 50-59  
410   4777 Nuhirz Pierrot                  M      New Haven          CT    US      25:24   25:20   8:12  17  60       F 13-19  
411   4856 Ahmad Alzouabi                  M      New Haven          CT    US      25:24   25:24   8:12  15  61       F 13-19  
412   2343 Olivia Mooney                   F      Cambridge          NY    US      25:25   23:53   8:12  21  48       M 20-29  
413   5601 Jeff Mitchell                   M      Westport           CT    US      25:27   25:12   8:13  58  29       F 50-59  
414   1731 David Hou                       M      New Haven          CT    US      25:27   24:45   8:13  18  62       F 13-19  
415   4767 Jean Christosome Mulumba        M      New Haven          CT    US      25:28   25:24   8:13  22  98       F 20-29  
416   1823 Carlos Cohen                    M      Ventura            CA    US      25:28   25:14   8:13  22  99       F 20-29  
417   1403 Susana Brena                    F      Amherst            MA    US      25:28   23:52   8:13  50  8        M 50-59  
418   1292 Yulan Zhang                     F      Chatham            NJ    US      25:29   25:01   8:13  19  25       M 13-19  
419   1248 Nikki Campbell                  F      Bridgeport         CT    US      25:29   25:03   8:13  25  49       M 20-29  
420   1587 Chaney Kalinich                 F      New Haven          CT    US      25:29   25:16   8:13  22  50       M 20-29  
421   1586 Hudson Walberg                  M      New Haven          CT    US      25:29   25:16   8:14  21  100      F 20-29  
422   187  Nao Tomita                      M      New Haven          CT    US      25:29   25:05   8:14  14  63       F 13-19  
423   2414 Amanda Lloyd                    F      Watertown          NY    US      25:29   25:23   8:14  21  51       M 20-29  
424   1537 Vikki Lenhart                   F      Amherst            MA    US      25:29   23:53   8:14  49  15       M 40-49  
425   1400 Julia Hu                        F      Lake Grove         NY    US      25:30   24:59   8:14  19  26       M 13-19  
426   832  Rishab Ramanathan               M      New Haven          CT    US      25:30   25:02   8:14  22  101      F 20-29  
427   1464 Edward Tyrrell                  M      Ridgefield         CT    US      25:30   25:22   8:14  66  2        F 60-69  
428   2176 Emma Phelps                     F      New Haven          CT    US      25:30   24:38   8:14  22  52       M 20-29  
429   5612 Alkhalawe Malek                 M      New Haven          CT    US      25:31   23:56   8:14  14  64       F 13-19  
430   906  Allison Pineros Glasscock       F      New Haven          CT    US      25:32   25:16   8:15  30  22       M 30-39  
431   1147 Alex Shore                      F      New Haven          CT    US      25:32   24:56   8:15  18  27       M 13-19  
432   2667 Sandy Levy                      F      Woodbridge         CT    US      25:32   25:23   8:15  53  9        M 50-59  
433   1560 Marc Silverman                  M      New Haven          CT    US      25:32   23:57   8:15  37  56       F 30-39  
434   176  Brien Galvin                    M      Danbury            CT    US      25:33   25:21   8:15  55  30       F 50-59  
435   1679 Erich Wenis                     M      Woodbury           CT    US      25:33   25:23   8:15  46  43       F 40-49  
436   2033 Maddie Smith                    F      Chevy Chase        MD    US      25:33   25:23   8:15  20  53       M 20-29  
437   2484 Mark Lang                       M      Danbury            CT    US      25:34   25:06   8:15  62  3        F 60-69  
438   734  Jared Bloxsom                   M      Essex              CT    US      25:34   25:22   8:15  39  57       F 30-39  
439   1414 Ashley Raithel                  F      Moodus             CT    US      25:34   24:32   8:15  33  23       M 30-39  
440   1398 Rachel Brown                    F      New Haven          CT    US      25:35   25:05   8:15  25  54       M 20-29  
441   841  Janhawi Kelkar                  F      North Haven        CT    US      25:35   25:21   8:16  24  55       M 20-29  
442   984  Alba Clarke                     F      Farmington         CT    US      25:36   23:26   8:16  16  28       M 13-19  
443   1380 Meera Rothman                   F      Cockeysville       MD    US      25:37   24:37   8:16  19  29       M 13-19  
444   2022 Eli Schlesinger                 M      Branford           CT    US      25:38   24:38   8:16  17  65       F 13-19  
445   5441 Elijah Baldwin                  M      New Haven          CT    US      25:38   25:23   8:17  17  66       F 13-19  
446   1643 Ben Zhou                        M      New Providence     NJ    US      25:38   24:34   8:17  20  102      F 20-29  
447   2247 Solomon Gonzalez                M      Morrisville        NC    US      25:40   24:21   8:17  18  67       F 13-19  
448   5596 Miguel Castro                   M      Meriden            CT    US      25:40   25:38   8:17  49  44       F 40-49  
449   840  Alexander Wyckoff               M      New Haven          CT    US      25:42   25:04   8:18  19  68       F 13-19  
450   1140 Rianna Turner                   F      Houston            TX    US      25:43   24:56   8:18  19  30       M 13-19  
451   816  Sam Rimm-Kaufman                M      Charlottesville    VA    US      25:44   25:32   8:18  20  103      F 20-29  
452   1757 Caroline Borden                 F      Amherst            MA    US      25:44   24:12   8:18  20  56       M 20-29  
453   1957 W. Reidy                        M      Fairfield          CT    US      25:44   25:38   8:18  12  8        F 0-12   
454   1409 Imad Rizvi                      M      Glastonbury        CT    US      25:45   25:16   8:19  18  69       F 13-19  
455   1694 Felipe Perez                    M      Durham             CT    US      25:45   24:51   8:19  15  70       F 13-19  
456   1280 Ethan Ung                       M      New Haven          CT    US      25:45   25:11   8:19  42  45       F 40-49  
457   1528 Hannah Lawrence                 F      New Haven          CT    US      25:46   25:00   8:19  20  57       M 20-29  
458   633  Julie Katz                      F      Woodbridge         CT    US      25:47   25:30   8:19  42  16       M 40-49  
459   5427 Bill Hunter                     M      Fairfield          CT    US      25:47   25:41   8:19  57  31       F 50-59  
460   2172 Robert Tagliaferi               M      New Haven          CT    US      25:47   25:46   8:19  56  32       F 50-59  
461   1716 Nicole Gherlone                 F      New Haven          CT    US      25:48   25:28   8:20  24  58       M 20-29  
462   4885 Chris McGrath                   M      Westbrook          CT    US      25:48   24:42   8:20  30  58       F 30-39  
463   1149 Jau Tung Chan                   M      New Haven          CT    US      25:49   24:46   8:20  22  104      F 20-29  
464   2313 Joey Ghersi                     M      New Haven          CT    US      25:51   25:40   8:21  30  59       F 30-39  
465   2317 Kevin Boye                      M      New Haven          CT    US      25:51   25:40   8:21  28  105      F 20-29  
466   761  Ward Naylor                     M      Guilford           CT    US      25:51   25:44   8:21  62  4        F 60-69  
467   225  Sierra Anseeuw                  F      New Haven          CT    US      25:52   25:02   8:21  30  24       M 30-39  
468   4860 Clayton Schutz                  M      New Haven          CT    US      25:53   24:50   8:21  33  60       F 30-39  
469   2307 Aiden Lee                       M      New Haven          CT    US      25:54   25:21   8:21  20  106      F 20-29  
470   1111 Felix Morara                    M      New Haven          CT    US      25:54   25:30   8:21  20  107      F 20-29  
471   1646 Margaret Digiorno               F      New Haven          CT    US      25:54   25:04   8:21  24  59       M 20-29  
472   329  Ilana Richman                   F      New Haven          CT    US      25:54   25:33   8:22  36  25       M 30-39  
473   499  Miranda Ip                      F      New Haven          CT    US      25:54   25:32   8:22  40  17       M 40-49  
474   2376 Joseph Lombardo                 M      New Haven          CT    US      25:55   24:33   8:22  29  108      F 20-29  
475   196  Sarah Hill                      F      New Haven          CT    US      25:56   25:39   8:22  31  26       M 30-39  
476   1143 Joe Abramson                    M      Del Mar            CA    US      25:57   24:29   8:22  20  109      F 20-29  
477   5380 Yash Thakur                     M      New Haven          CT    US      25:57   25:30   8:23  15  71       F 13-19  
478   1132 Brandon Camp                    M      Poway              CA    US      25:58   24:34   8:23  20  110      F 20-29  
479   127  Alexandra Destefano             F      New Haven          CT    US      25:58   25:55   8:23  26  60       M 20-29  
480   404  M. Ross                         M      Woodbridge         CT    US      25:59   25:46   8:23  7   9        F 0-12   
481   400  David Ross                      M      Woodbridge         CT    US      25:59   25:46   8:23  41  46       F 40-49  
482   1545 Alan Gibbons                    M      Orange             CT    US      25:59   25:48   8:23  56  33       F 50-59  
483   909  G. Forstrom                     M      New Haven          CT    US      26:00   25:51   8:23  10  10       F 0-12   
484   2167 Caroline Coolidge               F      New Haven          CT    US      26:00   25:49   8:23  27  61       M 20-29  
485   80   Al Higuera                      M      Burlington         CT    US      26:02   25:54   8:24  56  34       F 50-59  
486   1103 Avital Smotrich-Barr            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:04   25:52   8:25  21  62       M 20-29  
487   2702 Kaylen Brzozowski               F      Spring Branch      TX    US      26:04   24:37   8:25  23  63       M 20-29  
488   2083 Jude Maragliano                 M      Westbrook          CT    US      26:04   25:03   8:25  39  61       F 30-39  
489   122  Kendall Keil                    F      New Haven          CT    US      26:04   25:25   8:25  28  64       M 20-29  
490   5411 Maura Foley                     F                                       26:05   25:23   8:25  31  27       M 30-39  
491   1067 Michael Kaplan                  M      New Haven          CT    US      26:06   25:46   8:26  56  35       F 50-59  
492   116  David Hill                      M      Hamden             CT    US      26:07   25:47   8:26  67  5        F 60-69  
493   1835 Brad Inwood                     M      New Haven          CT    US      26:07   25:23   8:26  65  6        F 60-69  
494   2483 Leonardo Gómez                 M      New Rochelle       NY    US      26:09   24:47   8:27  21  111      F 20-29  
495   5418 Martin Weiss                    M      Guilford           CT    US      26:10   26:02   8:27  45  47       F 40-49  
496   2581 Isabel Bysiewicz                F                         CT    US      26:10   25:46   8:27  20  65       M 20-29  
497   378  Emily Bail                      F      New Haven          CT    US      26:12   25:44   8:27  30  28       M 30-39  
498   101  Kyle Abraham                    M      West Hartford      CT    US      26:12   25:58   8:28  25  112      F 20-29  
499   1860 Ned Blackhawk                   M      Hamden             CT    US      26:12   25:02   8:28  47  48       F 40-49  
500   810  Luke Stancs                     M      Middlebury         CT    US      26:13   25:52   8:28  23  113      F 20-29  
501   239  Nicholas Verderame              M      Beacon Falls       CT    US      26:14   25:17   8:28  26  114      F 20-29  
502   1390 Craig Schorr                    M      Darien             CT    US      26:14   25:24   8:28  50  36       F 50-59  
503   1095 Sophia Sanchez-Maes             F      Las Cruces         NM    US      26:15   25:57   8:28  20  66       M 20-29  
504   1291 Deborah Monti                   F      New Haven          CT    US      26:15   25:39   8:28  21  67       M 20-29  
505   1358 Kathleen Voight                 F      Miami              FL    US      26:15   25:39   8:28  21  68       M 20-29  
506   695  Alan Williams                   M      New York           NY    US      26:17   24:47   8:29  25  115      F 20-29  
507   123  Christopher Lauder              M      New Haven          CT    US      26:17   25:38   8:29  28  116      F 20-29  
508   385  Michael Wishnie                 M      Hamden             CT    US      26:17   25:58   8:29  53  37       F 50-59  
509   1479 Joyce Duan                      F      Fairfax            VA    US      26:19   25:20   8:30  20  69       M 20-29  
510   2706 Charles Rich                    M      New Haven          CT    US      26:20   24:22   8:30  40  49       F 40-49  
511   772  Jessica Kamens                  F      Meriden            CT    US      26:20   25:07   8:30  32  29       M 30-39  
512   1657 Helen Joseph                    F      New Haven Ct       CT    US      26:21   26:18   8:30  29  70       M 20-29  
513   1293 Valerie Dahlmeyer               F      Southington        CT    US      26:22   25:10   8:31  31  30       M 30-39  
514   1115 Calvin Kaleel                   M      New Haven          CT    US      26:22   25:10   8:31  19  72       F 13-19  
515   2179 Adrienne Jaeger                 F      New Haven          CT    US      26:24   25:11   8:31  28  71       M 20-29  
516   2164 Sally Leahy                     F      Branford           CT    US      26:25   25:17   8:32  27  72       M 20-29  
517   1945 Darrell Adler                   M      Wallingford        CT    US      26:25   24:28   8:32  44  50       F 40-49  
518   806  Allen Chang                     M      New Haven          CT    US      26:26   25:46   8:32  21  117      F 20-29  
519   524  Thang Le                        M      New Haven          CT    US      26:28   25:43   8:32  36  62       F 30-39  
520   5471 Raymond Cerino                  M      Boston             MA    US      26:28   25:39   8:33  27  118      F 20-29  
521   1637 Jessica Moore                   F      New Haven          CT    US      26:28   25:39   8:33  26  73       M 20-29  
522   1389 Sebastian Tsai                  M      Walnut             CA    US      26:28   25:40   8:33  18  73       F 13-19  
523   2251 Sita Strother                   F      Washington Grove   MD    US      26:29   24:46   8:33  20  74       M 20-29  
524   1897 Brenda King                     F      Hamden             CT    US      26:29   26:18   8:33  58  10       M 50-59  
525   1231 Joyce Wu                        F      Brooklyn           NY    US      26:31   26:01   8:33  18  31       M 13-19  
526   5401 Helen Mooney                    F      Cambridge          NY    US      26:31   26:02   8:33  19  32       M 13-19  
527   2065 Scarlet-Marie Kilpatrick        F      Glendale           CA    US      26:32   24:51   8:34  20  75       M 20-29  
528   1783 Sean D’Addio                  M      Hamden             CT    US      26:32   24:32   8:34  37  63       F 30-39  
529   588  Daniel Cress                    M      New Haven          CT    US      26:32   26:19   8:34  50  38       F 50-59  
530   342  Karsten Heeger                  M      New Haven          CT    US      26:32   26:19   8:34  45  51       F 40-49  
531   343  Y. Heeger                       F      New Haven          CT    US      26:33   26:19   8:34  11  5        M 0-12   
532   594  Shane Lancer                    M      New Haven          CT    US      26:34   24:49   8:34  31  64       F 30-39  
533   2609 Ashley Kaufman                  F      Hamden             CT    US      26:34   26:15   8:35  33  31       M 30-39  
534   1475 I. Sundstrom                    F      New Haven          CT    US      26:34   25:36   8:35  12  6        M 0-12   
535   2704 Erdem Karatekin                 M      New Haven          CT    US      26:35   26:26   8:35  46  52       F 40-49  
536   1481 Jason Atkinson                  M      New Haven          CT    US      26:35   25:14   8:35  41  53       F 40-49  
537   2703 A. Karatekin                    F      New Haven          CT    US      26:35   26:26   8:35  11  7        M 0-12   
538   809  Danielle Losos                  F      Chapel Hill        NC    US      26:35   25:53   8:35  19  33       M 13-19  
539   2674 Juan Garcia                     M      New Haven          CT    US      26:36   26:04   8:35  15  74       F 13-19  
540   383  Ken Liebeskind                  M      Hamden             CT    US      26:37   26:22   8:36  62  7        F 60-69  
541   2518 Sungshil Johnson                F      New Haven          CT    US      26:39   26:26   8:36  17  34       M 13-19  
542   587  Michael Bond                    M      New Haven          CT    US      26:39   26:16   8:36  24  119      F 20-29  
543   2515 Margo Pedersen                  F      New Haven          CT    US      26:40   26:27   8:36  15  35       M 13-19  
544   70   Sara Hollander                  F      New Haven          CT    US      26:40   25:09   8:37  23  76       M 20-29  
545   2221 Jennifer Glass                  F      Branford           CT    US      26:40   26:20   8:37  53  11       M 50-59  
546   2653 Njeri Thande                    F      New Haven          CT    US      26:41   26:27   8:37  42  18       M 40-49  
547   447  Alex Silverman                  M      Northampton        MA    US      26:41   24:50   8:37  73  1        F 70-79  
548   1898 Irving Inahuazo                 M      New Haven          CT    US      26:42   25:04   8:37  19  75       F 13-19  
549   332  Luis Galli                      M      Orange             CT    US      26:43   25:45   8:38  41  54       F 40-49  
550   285  Kip Kelly                       M      New Haven          CT    US      26:44   26:23   8:38  44  55       F 40-49  
551   353  Marina Yoshimura                F      Tokyo              13    JP      26:45   26:06   8:38  22  77       M 20-29  
552   1120 Heather Wang                    F      Dayton             OH    US      26:46   26:26   8:38  21  78       M 20-29  
553   667  Randall Beach                   M      New Haven          CT    US      26:47   26:21   8:39  68  8        F 60-69  
554   379  Robbie King                     M      New Haven          CT    US      26:47   26:19   8:39  29  120      F 20-29  
555   2534 Sarah Geach                     F      New Haven          CT    US      26:47   26:34   8:39  21  79       M 20-29  
556   2312 K. Tombaugh                     F      New Haven          CT    US      26:48   25:58   8:39  12  8        M 0-12   
557   11   Mary Zorzanello                 F      New Haven          CT    US      26:48   26:41   8:39  63  1        M 60-69  
558   1763 Torin Thurston                  M      New Haven          CT    US      26:49   25:51   8:39  58  39       F 50-59  
559   811  Sarah Wu                        F      Torrance           CA    US      26:49   26:13   8:39  18  36       M 13-19  
560   2456 Alan May                        M      New Haven          CT    US      26:50   25:58   8:40  21  121      F 20-29  
561   1218 Amelia Reese                    F      New Haven          CT    US      26:50   26:02   8:40  34  32       M 30-39  
562   2392 Martin McCann                   M      Trumbull           CT    US      26:50   25:49   8:40  60  9        F 60-69  
563   4823 Laurence Spekterman             M      Milford            CT    US      26:50   24:50   8:40  23  122      F 20-29  
564   965  Natalie Compton                 F      Hamden             CT    US      26:50   26:04   8:40  33  33       M 30-39  
565   776  Nicholas Decio                  M      Hamden             CT    US      26:51   25:51   8:40  29  123      F 20-29  
566   1079 Emma Seitz                      F      New York           NY    US      26:51   25:57   8:40  19  37       M 13-19  
567   2315 Xiuya Yao                       F      Nashville          TN    US      26:51   26:37   8:40  20  80       M 20-29  
568   72   William Buick                   M      New Haven          CT    US      26:52   26:31   8:40  61  10       F 60-69  
569   2632 Jenna Ditto                     F      New Haven          CT    US      26:52   25:43   8:40  27  81       M 20-29  
570   2536 Barbara Ghilardi                F      Cheshire           CT    US      26:53   26:47   8:41  31  34       M 30-39  
571   1790 Jessica Topper                  F      Southington        CT    US      26:54   25:26   8:41  24  82       M 20-29  
572   992  Lizzie White                    F      New Haven          CT    US      26:55   26:32   8:41  27  83       M 20-29  
573   1609 Andy Marlatt                    M      Branford           CT    US      26:55   25:48   8:41  57  40       F 50-59  
574   1166 Caleb Kassa                     M      Suwanee            GA    US      26:56   25:27   8:42  20  124      F 20-29  
575   2207 Daniel Trust                    M      Bridgeport         CT    US      26:59   26:35   8:43  29  125      F 20-29  
576   2728 Madyson Pierce                  M      Brookfield         CT    US      27:00   26:32   8:43  20  126      F 20-29  
577   200  Zach Morek                      M      New Haven          CT    US      27:00   25:50   8:43  30  65       F 30-39  
578   797  Adam Tran                       M      Enfield            CT    US      27:00   26:13   8:43  29  127      F 20-29  
579   853  Sarah Jane Compton              F      Woodbridge         CT    US      27:01   26:15   8:43  34  35       M 30-39  
580   169  Erin Keller                     F      Hartford           CT    US      27:01   26:02   8:43  35  36       M 30-39  
581   4904 Tamim Noorzi                    F                         CT    US      27:02   27:01   8:43  31  37       M 30-39  
582   1162 Jessica` Li                     F      Warren             NJ    US      27:02   26:41   8:44  18  38       M 13-19  
583   210  Alexandra Jensen                F      New Haven          CT    US      27:02   25:10   8:44  29  84       M 20-29  
584   530  Erin Gustafson                  F      New Haven          CT    US      27:05   26:44   8:44  42  19       M 40-49  
585   2616 Kim Shirkhani                   F      New Haven          CT    US      27:05   26:11   8:45  48  20       M 40-49  
586   1235 Beatrix Archer                  F      New Haven          CT    US      27:05   26:32   8:45  21  85       M 20-29  
587   2118 Andy Alcosser                   M      Fairfield          CT    US      27:06   26:11   8:45  53  41       F 50-59  
588   5448 Bob Kania                       M      Southington        CT    US      27:06   26:56   8:45  66  11       F 60-69  
589   2362 Rick Taff                       M      Glastonbury        CT    US      27:09   26:50   8:46  70  2        F 70-79  
590   1952 Stephen Jaeger                  M      New Haven          CT    US      27:09   24:51   8:46  34  66       F 30-39  
591   5463 Kevinnew Haven Chou             M      New Haven          CT    US      27:10   26:20   8:46  29  128      F 20-29  
592   943  Katharine Luce                  F      New Haven          CT    US      27:11   25:53   8:46  32  38       M 30-39  
593   1015 Zachary Hayden                  M      Westbrook          CT    US      27:12   25:47   8:47  43  56       F 40-49  
594   518  Thomas Luz                      M      Darien             CT    US      27:12   26:42   8:47  58  42       F 50-59  
595   528  Laura Case                      F      New Canaan         CT    US      27:12   26:42   8:47  60  2        M 60-69  
596   415  Hannah Greenwald                F      New Haven          CT    US      27:13   26:01   8:47  26  86       M 20-29  
597   2438 Emily Oh                        F      New Haven          CT    US      27:13   26:31   8:47  20  87       M 20-29  
598   1704 Lucy Kohlenberg                 F      New Haven          CT    US      27:13   26:27   8:47  23  88       M 20-29  
599   1703 Amy Bigelow                     F      East Haddam        CT    US      27:14   27:01   8:47  35  39       M 30-39  
600   2789 Nathaniel Richter               M      Mansfield Center   CT    US      27:14   26:18   8:47  33  67       F 30-39  
601   2474 Brenda Cachay                   F      New Haven          CT    US      27:14   26:31   8:48  19  39       M 13-19  
602   1520 Alaa Mohamedali                 F      New Haven          CT    US      27:15   26:29   8:48  24  89       M 20-29  
603   1785 Alan Liu                        M      New Haven          CT    US      27:16   26:50   8:48  20  129      F 20-29  
604   264  John McGannon                   M      Old Lyme           CT    US      27:16   26:48   8:48  61  12       F 60-69  
605   2189 Jim Davis                       M      New Canaan         CT    US      27:16   26:46   8:48  61  13       F 60-69  
606   2457 Ray Guerrero                    M      Danbury            CT    US      27:16   26:44   8:48  21  130      F 20-29  
607   867  Mathilda Hill                   F      Milford            CT    US      27:16   26:47   8:48  21  90       M 20-29  
608   1690 Kelly Dolan                     F      Hamden             CT    US      27:18   25:00   8:49  19  40       M 13-19  
609   119  Lewis Lerman                    M      Fairfield          CT    US      27:18   27:11   8:49  63  14       F 60-69  
610   2699 Anne Regan                      F      Fairfield          CT    US      27:19   27:12   8:49  54  12       M 50-59  
611   2302 Emma Smith                      F      Thiensville        WI    US      27:19   27:05   8:49  20  91       M 20-29  
612   1227 Bartolomeo Rondelli             M      New Haven          CT    US      27:21   26:26   8:50  20  131      F 20-29  
613   1878 Fayez Sharqawe                  M      New Haven          CT    US      27:21   26:47   8:50  49  57       F 40-49  
614   88   Teah Muller                     F      New Haven          CT    US      27:22   24:23   8:50  34  40       M 30-39  
615   1310 Angel Osorio Pizarro            M      New Haven          CT    US      27:22   25:12   8:50  21  132      F 20-29  
616   568  Donald Bagnall                  M      Seymour            CT    US      27:23   26:41   8:50  61  15       F 60-69  
617   217  Jordan Hesse                    M      Branford           CT    US      27:24   26:09   8:51  30  68       F 30-39  
618   592  Jeffrey Labrador                M      Watertown          CT    US      27:24   26:25   8:51  35  69       F 30-39  
619   1573 Rashid Akbari                   M      New Haven          CT    US      27:25   27:24   8:51  20  133      F 20-29  
620   641  Lauren Ellis                    F      Brookfield         CT    US      27:26   27:08   8:51  20  92       M 20-29  
621   1289 Vishnu Sriram                   M      New Haven          CT    US      27:26   27:08   8:51  19  76       F 13-19  
622   2562 Caitlin Woolsey                 F      New Haven          CT    US      27:26   26:40   8:51  33  41       M 30-39  
623   106  Anthony Tomassi                 M      Wallingford        CT    US      27:28   25:57   8:52  25  134      F 20-29  
624   2458 Mattress Persico                M      Terryville         CT    US      27:28   25:51   8:52  28  135      F 20-29  
625   1430 Elizabeth Allan                 F      New Haven          CT    US      27:28   26:39   8:52  28  93       M 20-29  
626   2    Mark Branch                     M      New Haven          CT    US      27:29   25:56   8:52  54  43       F 50-59  
627   97   T. Zucconi                      M      Madison            CT    US      27:30   26:41   8:53  12  11       F 0-12   
628   2052 Thomas Martin                   M      New Haven          CT    US      27:31   26:35   8:53  20  136      F 20-29  
629   1165 Neehaar Gandhi                  M      New Haven          CT    US      27:31   26:36   8:53  19  77       F 13-19  
630   2574 Jocelyn Ramirez                 F      New Haven          CT    US      27:31   27:00   8:53  14  41       M 13-19  
631   1552 William Boumenot                M      Guilford           CT    US      27:31   27:04   8:53  32  70       F 30-39  
632   1504 Natalie Eller                   F      New Haven          CT    US      27:31   27:07   8:53  28  94       M 20-29  
633   505  Ekaterina Kuzina                F      New Haven          CT    US      27:32   26:48   8:53  30  42       M 30-39  
634   5461 Frank Griffel                   M      New Haven          CT    US      27:32   26:31   8:53  53  44       F 50-59  
635   1295 Lauren Reichart                 F      Woodbridge         CT    US      27:34   26:51   8:54  39  43       M 30-39  
636   504  David Chen                      M      New Haven          CT    US      27:34   27:10   8:54  26  137      F 20-29  
637   2525 Noah Lau                        M      Westbrook          CT    US      27:34   26:18   8:54  17  78       F 13-19  
638   305  Julie Dowe                      F      Branford           CT    US      27:34   27:18   8:54  56  13       M 50-59  
639   270  Peter Lamothe                   M      Hamden             CT    US      27:35   27:18   8:54  49  58       F 40-49  
640   5413 P. Spooner                      F      Sturbridge         MA    US      27:35   26:56   8:54  11  9        M 0-12   
641   197  Wendy Sue Sewack                F      Wallingford        CT    US      27:36   27:16   8:55  40  21       M 40-49  
642   686  Stacy Levy                      F      Wilton             CT    US      27:37   26:59   8:55  51  14       M 50-59  
643   2047 Anthony Silva                   M      Bloomfield         CT    US      27:38   25:37   8:55  30  71       F 30-39  
644   2034 Aedan Lombardo                  M      Nanuet             NY    US      27:38   26:40   8:55  21  138      F 20-29  
645   2512 Corbin Forselius                M      Cheshire           CT    US      27:39   27:17   8:55  14  79       F 13-19  
646   1415 Yusuke Imamura                  M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      27:40   26:24   8:56  20  139      F 20-29  
647   762  Simon Brewer                    M      New Haven          CT    US      27:40   26:37   8:56  24  140      F 20-29  
648   2016 Nora Proops                     F      New Haven          CT    US      27:40   26:13   8:56  30  44       M 30-39  
649   1739 Erin Yeagle                     F      New Haven          CT    US      27:42   26:55   8:56  27  95       M 20-29  
650   2340 Suzanne Turner                  F      New Canaan         CT    US      27:42   27:02   8:56  49  22       M 40-49  
651   2725 M. Rickey                       F                         CT    US      27:42   25:47   8:57  12  10       M 0-12   
652   671  Debra Bana                      F      Naugatuck          GA    US      27:43   27:18   8:57  58  15       M 50-59  
653   2749 Michael Shapiro                 M      New Haven          CT    US      27:43   25:47   8:57  25  141      F 20-29  
654   2774 Neal Kinkenon                   M      New Haven          CT    US      27:43   25:48   8:57  29  142      F 20-29  
655   4902 Carolyn Shaw                    F      McLean             CT    US      27:44   25:49   8:57  27  96       M 20-29  
656   1027 Megan McCullough                F      New Haven          CT    US      27:45   26:56   8:57  31  45       M 30-39  
657   1028 Robert Welch                    M      New Haven          CT    US      27:45   26:55   8:57  30  72       F 30-39  
658   1276 K Osbourne Roberts              M      Woodbridge         CT    US      27:45   26:12   8:57  42  59       F 40-49  
659   1339 Peter Van Vliet                 M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      27:46   26:42   8:58  51  45       F 50-59  
660   2254 Randi Cavallaro                 F      Hamden             CT    US      27:46   27:27   8:58  40  23       M 40-49  
661   1784 Lance Tan                       M      New Haven          CT    US      27:49   27:24   8:59  20  143      F 20-29  
662   2496 Grant Young                     M      Woodbridge         CT    US      27:50   27:07   8:59  21  144      F 20-29  
663   2495 Anna Zhou                       F      Lexington          MA    US      27:50   27:06   8:59  20  97       M 20-29  
664   2415 Eric Mahroos                    M      Milford            CT    US      27:50   27:33   8:59  54  46       F 50-59  
665   2640 Douglas Hagemeister             M      Corpus Christi     TX    US      27:51   27:22   8:59  21  145      F 20-29  
666   1816 Adam Schwartzstein              M      New York           NY    US      27:52   27:43   9:00  50  47       F 50-59  
667   2501 Serena Ly                       F      Santa Ana          CA    US      27:52   27:24   9:00  20  98       M 20-29  
668   522  Sophie Wheelock                 F      New Haven          CT    US      27:52   27:38   9:00  25  99       M 20-29  
669   2435 M. Shewaye                      M      Hamden             CT    US      27:54   27:33   9:00  11  12       F 0-12   
670   507  Pranava Teja Surukuchi          M      Chicago            IL    US      27:54   27:38   9:00  29  146      F 20-29  
671   2589 Philip Markovich                M      Branford           CT    US      27:55   25:43   9:01  56  48       F 50-59  
672   1300 Steve Germaine                  M      Guilford           CT    US      27:56   27:15   9:01  61  16       F 60-69  
673   2246 Rachel Berg                     F      East Haddam        CT    US      27:56   26:59   9:01  33  46       M 30-39  
674   2418 Mariel Barocas                  F      New Haven          CT    US      27:57   27:16   9:01  20  100      M 20-29  
675   2112 Mitch Mosvick                   M      New Haven          CT    US      27:57   25:50   9:01  35  73       F 30-39  
676   1740 George McKibbens                M      Westbrook          CT    US      27:58   26:40   9:02  38  74       F 30-39  
677   743  Jordy Padilla                   M      Branford           CT    US      28:01   26:31   9:03  25  147      F 20-29  
678   145  David Simon                     M      New Haven          CT    US      28:01   27:42   9:03  48  60       F 40-49  
679   2103 Edward Rugemer                  M      New Haven          CT    US      28:02   26:20   9:03  47  61       F 40-49  
680   559  Emily Tassinari                 F      Naugatuck          CT    US      28:03   27:11   9:03  26  101      M 20-29  
681   668  Marissa Fasoli                  F      Trumbull           CT    US      28:03   26:23   9:03  24  102      M 20-29  
682   2074 Keith Rebhorn                   M      New Haven          CT    US      28:03   27:14   9:03  30  75       F 30-39  
683   1881 Natali Senocak                  F      New Haven          CT    US      28:04   27:42   9:03  27  103      M 20-29  
684   1312 Emily Leff                      F      Towson             MD    US      28:04   27:27   9:04  21  104      M 20-29  
685   2297 Clara Joyce                     F      New Haven          CT    US      28:04   27:35   9:04  26  105      M 20-29  
686   1050 J. Carrafiello                  M      Seymour            CT    US      28:04   26:26   9:04  12  13       F 0-12   
687   1729 Eliza Paolucci                  F      Washington         CT    US      28:05   27:08   9:04  49  24       M 40-49  
688   2248 Valerie Chen                    F      San Carlos         CA    US      28:06   27:34   9:04  21  106      M 20-29  
689   1648 Rachel Mihalko                  F      New Haven          CT    US      28:06   27:06   9:04  30  47       M 30-39  
690   2291 Nathan Leys                     M      New Haven          CT    US      28:07   26:53   9:05  24  148      F 20-29  
691   1284 Maximilian Chaoulideer          M      New Haven          CT    US      28:07   27:06   9:05  28  149      F 20-29  
692   2784 Natalie Mackow                  F      New Haven          CT    US      28:08   27:21   9:05  29  107      M 20-29  
693   1375 Raffaele Moriello               M      Plainville         CT    US      28:09   27:17   9:05  60  17       F 60-69  
694   442  Freddy Bonz                     M      Guilford           CT    US      28:09   27:39   9:05  14  80       F 13-19  
695   440  Mandy Bonz                      F      Guilford           CT    US      28:10   27:39   9:05  45  25       M 40-49  
696   2073 Thomas Barry                    M      Naugatuck          CT    US      28:10   26:49   9:05  13  81       F 13-19  
697   691  Patrice Hayes                   F      Westbrook          CT    US      28:11   26:36   9:06  26  108      M 20-29  
698   895  Lawrence Levenson               M      Hamden             CT    US      28:12   25:16   9:06  64  18       F 60-69  
699   1631 Maslen Ward                     F      Jamaica Plain      MA    US      28:12   27:24   9:06  20  109      M 20-29  
700   747  Anne Moreno                     F      Trumbull           CT    US      28:13   27:50   9:07  51  16       M 50-59  
701   558  Albert Blank                    M      Milford            CT    US      28:14   27:21   9:07  26  150      F 20-29  
702   1264 David Bach                      M      New Haven          CT    US      28:15   27:44   9:07  43  62       F 40-49  
703   2354 Alec Sexton                     M      New Haven          CT    US      28:15   25:20   9:07  34  76       F 30-39  
704   581  Amy Boratko                     F      New Haven          CT    US      28:16   28:02   9:07  37  48       M 30-39  
705   931  Willemijn Van Deursen           F      New Haven          CT    US      28:16   27:00   9:08  20  110      M 20-29  
706   1285 Lorena Mitchell                 F      New Haven          CT    US      28:17   27:15   9:08  28  111      M 20-29  
707   2610 Z. Forney                       M      Branford           CT    US      28:18   28:06   9:08  9   14       F 0-12   
708   749  Luke Anderson                   M      Tolland            CT    US      28:19   27:55   9:08  20  151      F 20-29  
709   831  Jasmine Stone                   F      Austin             TX    US      28:20   27:04   9:09  20  112      M 20-29  
710   300  Mac Gomes                       M      Monroe             CT    US      28:20   26:32   9:09  35  77       F 30-39  
711   1998 Amy Ren                         F      Flushing           NY    US      28:20   27:51   9:09  19  42       M 13-19  
712   1065 Kelly Wei                       F      Brooklyn           NY    US      28:20   27:53   9:09  18  43       M 13-19  
713   1063 Timothy Bona                    M      New Haven          CT    US      28:21   27:54   9:09  33  78       F 30-39  
714   2763 Eleanor Noyes                   F      Milford            CT    US      28:22   25:49   9:09  15  44       M 13-19  
715   2434 Nebyat Shewaye                  M      Hamden             CT    US      28:22   27:53   9:09  45  63       F 40-49  
716   767  Geraldo Parrilla                M      New Haven          CT    US      28:22   27:52   9:09  27  152      F 20-29  
717   659  Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch             F      Glastonbury        CT    US      28:24   27:42   9:10  35  49       M 30-39  
718   95   Mark Hrozenchik                 M      Norwalk            CT    US      28:24   26:48   9:10  56  49       F 50-59  
719   151  Luanne Roy                      F      Seymour            CT    US      28:26   28:18   9:11  63  3        M 60-69  
720   2017 Grace Englebert                 F      New Haven          CT    US      28:27   27:53   9:11  18  45       M 13-19  
721   272  Yasmina Martin                  F      New Haven          CT    US      28:28   27:31   9:11  26  113      M 20-29  
722   2762 George Noyes                    M      Milford            CT    US      28:28   25:53   9:11  53  50       F 50-59  
723   2637 Chris Ruenes                    F                         CT    US      28:29   27:32   9:11  28  114      M 20-29  
724   2437 Edwin Siu                       M      New Haven          CT    US      28:29   26:42   9:12  33  79       F 30-39  
725   1049 R. Carrafiello                  M      Seymour            CT    US      28:29   26:53   9:12  11  15       F 0-12   
726   482  Robert Grande`                  M      Branford           CT    US      28:30   27:09   9:12  64  19       F 60-69  
727   1649 Josh Kanter                     M      New Haven          CT    US      28:30   27:29   9:12  30  80       F 30-39  
728   1549 Latoya Felton                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      28:31   27:25   9:12  41  26       M 40-49  
729   1744 Julia Bourque                   F      New Haven          CT    US      28:31   27:29   9:12  31  50       M 30-39  
730   2039 Kenia Hale                      F      Bedford            OH    US      28:31   28:09   9:12  19  46       M 13-19  
731   1984 Kimberly Seifert                F      Milford            CT    US      28:31   28:09   9:12  37  51       M 30-39  
732   2219 Barbara Segaloff                F      New Haven          CT    US      28:31   28:08   9:12  73  1        M 70-79  
733   5416 V. Spooner                      F      Sturbridge         MA    US      28:31   28:15   9:12  9   11       M 0-12   
734   1480 Christina Ferando               F      New Haven          CT    US      28:32   27:11   9:12  43  27       M 40-49  
735   1666 Andrew Zumwalt-Hathaway         M      Newtown            CT    US      28:32   28:14   9:13  49  64       F 40-49  
736   2477 Kenneth Kregling                M      Hamden             CT    US      28:32   28:21   9:13  26  153      F 20-29  
737   98   G. Zucconi                      F      Madison            CT    US      28:33   27:50   9:13  10  12       M 0-12   
738   1017 Jahkisha Richards               F      Hamden             CT    US      28:34   27:32   9:13  44  28       M 40-49  
739   1904 Alex Moses                      M      New Haven          CT    US      28:34   26:34   9:13  23  154      F 20-29  
740   1435 Daniel Rabinovitz               M      Milford            CT    US      28:34   27:46   9:13  40  65       F 40-49  
741   993  James Naddeo                    M      Bethel             CT    US      28:35   27:51   9:13  37  81       F 30-39  
742   2482 Donavan Tracey                  M      New Haven          CT    US      28:35   27:50   9:14  29  155      F 20-29  
743   1641 Sina Torabi                     M      New Haven          CT    US      28:35   28:24   9:14  24  156      F 20-29  
744   2596 Mahfouz Soumare                 M      Fairfield          CT    US      28:36   27:55   9:14  19  82       F 13-19  
745   392  Dan Harvey                      M      Middletown         CT    US      28:36   28:11   9:14  53  51       F 50-59  
746   424  L. Regan                        F      Hamden             CT    US      28:37   28:15   9:14  12  13       M 0-12   
747   1186 William Kaplan                  M      New Haven          CT    US      28:37   27:35   9:14  71  3        F 70-79  
748   4821 Eric Sejourne                   M      Guilford           CT    US      28:38   27:45   9:15  52  52       F 50-59  
749   113  Sara Powell                     F      New Haven          CT    US      28:40   28:22   9:15  29  115      M 20-29  
750   1129 Mary Briggs                     F      New Haven          CT    US      28:40   26:45   9:15  27  116      M 20-29  
751   1855 Michael Thompson                M      Norwalk            CT    US      28:41   27:26   9:15  50  53       F 50-59  
752   900  Luke Hellum                     M      Pelham             NY    US      28:41   26:18   9:16  21  157      F 20-29  
753   5435 Rylee Tondora                   F      Milford            CT    US      28:42   26:09   9:16  14  47       M 13-19  
754   1931 Akbal Niyonkuru                 M      Bridgeport         CT    US      28:43   28:43   9:16  20  158      F 20-29  
755   5452 John Schmitz                    M      Hamden             CT    US      28:43   27:50   9:16  50  54       F 50-59  
756   1711 Grace Fischer                   F      Woodbridge         CT    US      28:44   28:29   9:16  36  52       M 30-39  
757   5436 Frank Tondora                   M      Milford            CT    US      28:44   26:12   9:16  54  55       F 50-59  
758   435  Beata Planeta                   F      New Haven          CT    US      28:44   28:38   9:16  43  29       M 40-49  
759   75   Kasi Whitaker                   F      Allston            MA    US      28:45   27:12   9:17  23  117      M 20-29  
760   1583 Ben Walen                       M      Minneapolis        MN    US      28:46   26:24   9:17  44  66       F 40-49  
761   1836 Jennifer Coniff                 F      Clinton            CT    US      28:47   28:21   9:17  54  17       M 50-59  
762   2043 Caleigh Propes                  F      West Paducah       KY    US      28:47   28:37   9:17  21  118      M 20-29  
763   2620 Anna Zimmerman                  F      New Haven          CT    US      28:47   27:31   9:17  31  53       M 30-39  
764   240  Stephen Angle                   M      Middletown         CT    US      28:47   26:59   9:18  54  56       F 50-59  
765   1559 Pamela Banner                   F      Houston            TX    US      28:48   28:23   9:18  20  119      M 20-29  
766   365  Nadia Grisaru                   F      New Haven          CT    US      28:49   27:58   9:18  21  120      M 20-29  
767   451  Charlotte Finegold              F      New Haven          CT    US      28:49   27:58   9:18  23  121      M 20-29  
768   1434 John Buonaccorsi                M      Shutesbury         MA    US      28:49   27:34   9:18  65  20       F 60-69  
769   2356 Stuart Semmel                   M      New Haven          CT    US      28:50   27:15   9:18  53  57       F 50-59  
770   1909 Michael Acosta                  M      Middletown         CT    US      28:50   27:00   9:18  33  82       F 30-39  
771   2036 David Evans                     M      New Haven          CT    US      28:50   27:12   9:19  48  67       F 40-49  
772   5460 Tonya Wiedeking                 F      New Haven          CT    US      28:51   27:51   9:19  49  30       M 40-49  
773   4830 Mubarak Olukotun                M      Piscataway         NJ    US      28:51   28:03   9:19  21  159      F 20-29  
774   511  Jonathan Grauer                 M      New Haven          CT    US      28:51   27:38   9:19  48  68       F 40-49  
775   865  Henna Shaikh                    F      New Haven          CT    US      28:52   26:57   9:19  29  122      M 20-29  
776   2227 Candace Peterkin                F      Fairfield          CT    US      28:52   27:57   9:19  20  123      M 20-29  
777   2183 Liz Acas                        F      New Haven          CT    US      28:54   28:33   9:20  42  31       M 40-49  
778   1572 Mike Mitchell                   M      Silver Spring      MD    US      28:55   27:48   9:20  48  69       F 40-49  
779   4836 Miguel Hernandez                M      New Haven          CT    US      28:56   27:16   9:20  19  83       F 13-19  
780   492  Bethany Swann                   F      New Haven          CT    US      28:57   27:17   9:21  33  54       M 30-39  
781   713  Rebecca Hatcher                 F      New Haven          CT    US      28:58   27:48   9:21  42  32       M 40-49  
782   2412 Taichanel Davis                 F      East Haven         CT    US      28:59   26:42   9:21  26  124      M 20-29  
783   2602 William Burns                   M      New Haven          CT    US      29:00   27:16   9:21  20  160      F 20-29  
784   4831 Meghan Shanahan                 F      New Haven          CT    US      29:00   28:11   9:22  26  125      M 20-29  
785   1373 Aimee Pozorski                  F      New Britain        CT    US      29:03   27:07   9:23  45  33       M 40-49  
786   4819 Bill Shortell                   M      New Britain        CT    US      29:05   27:53   9:23  72  4        F 70-79  
787   154  Mary Newell                     F      Pnew Haven         CT    US      29:07   28:18   9:24  68  4        M 60-69  
788   1019 Eric Brown                      M      East Haven         CT    US      29:08   26:04   9:24  19  84       F 13-19  
789   5445 Jocelyn Romano                  F      Madison            CT    US      29:09   28:21   9:24  41  34       M 40-49  
790   1626 Isaac Young                     M      Albany             NY    US      29:09   28:14   9:25  21  161      F 20-29  
791   89   Liliana Elisa Lucca             F      New Haven                        29:09   26:14   9:25  34  55       M 30-39  
792   1461 Tessa Vaccaro                   F      Cranbury           NJ    US      29:10   28:20   9:25  20  126      M 20-29  
793   1462 Parker Wild                     M      Brunswick          ME    US      29:11   28:21   9:25  22  162      F 20-29  
794   626  Emily Kuzma                     F      East Haven         CT    US      29:11   27:20   9:25  23  127      M 20-29  
795   2538 Rachel Jones                    F      New Haven          CT    US      29:11   28:16   9:25  23  128      M 20-29  
796   1037 Marc Audet                      M      Hamden             CT    US      29:12   28:14   9:26  60  21       F 60-69  
797   5610 Arnold Atuyuwe                  M      New Haven          CT    US      29:12   28:49   9:26  13  85       F 13-19  
798   484  William Biglin                  M      Stamford           CT    US      29:13   27:29   9:26  24  163      F 20-29  
799   204  Kelly Crusio                    F      Southport          CT    US      29:15   28:38   9:26  43  35       M 40-49  
800   1491 Deborah Fried                   F      Woodbridge         CT    US      29:15   26:32   9:26  62  5        M 60-69  
801   2479 Sarah Meakin                    F      Cheshire           CT    US      29:15   27:10   9:27  25  129      M 20-29  
802   205  Robbert Crusio                  M      Southport          CT    US      29:15   28:38   9:27  41  70       F 40-49  
803   2563 Laurel McCormack                F      New Haven          CT    US      29:15   26:15   9:27  28  130      M 20-29  
804   4784 Brad Martin                     M      Madison            CT    US      29:16   28:47   9:27  67  22       F 60-69  
805   5446 Jaquan Beachem                  M      New Haven          CT    US      29:17   28:39   9:27  24  164      F 20-29  
806   1127 Patrick Hong                    M      Carrollton         TX    US      29:18   28:22   9:27  22  165      F 20-29  
807   1990 Timothy Harvey                  M      Middletown         CT    US      29:19   28:52   9:28  22  166      F 20-29  
808   2493 Leah Genth                      F      Baltimore          MD    US      29:19   27:29   9:28  19  48       M 13-19  
809   79   John Varkonda                   M      New Haven          CT    US      29:20   28:12   9:28  29  167      F 20-29  
810   856  Evan Collins                    M      New Haven          CT    US      29:21   29:17   9:28  19  86       F 13-19  
811   2130 Joshua Ray                      M      Redding            CT    US      29:21   28:39   9:28  38  83       F 30-39  
812   1279 Peter Sachner                   M      North Haven        CT    US      29:21   28:40   9:29  53  58       F 50-59  
813   2631 Cayla Dolan                     F      Hamden             CT    US      29:22   28:52   9:29  15  49       M 13-19  
814   2300 Alissa Wang                     F      New Haven          CT    US      29:22   28:57   9:29  21  131      M 20-29  
815   1215 Disha Patel                     F      North Haven        CT    US      29:22   29:00   9:29  29  132      M 20-29  
816   1682 Ben Grobman                     M      Chicago            IL    US      29:22   28:22   9:29  20  168      F 20-29  
817   2171 Chang Won Lee                   M      New Haven          CT    US      29:23   29:20   9:29  43  71       F 40-49  
818   5391 Chris Volpe                     M                         CT    US      29:24   28:30   9:29  55  59       F 50-59  
819   1510 Suzanne McDermott               F      Guilford           CT    US      29:24   28:42   9:29  46  36       M 40-49  
820   1506 Kristen Amick                   F      Groton             CT    US      29:24   28:41   9:29  36  56       M 30-39  
821   957  Stuart Green                    M      Naugatuck          CT    US      29:24   28:01   9:29  47  72       F 40-49  
822   572  Griffin White                   M      Stamford           CT    US      29:25   26:30   9:30  29  169      F 20-29  
823   2149 Mary Didiuk                     F      Madison            CT    US      29:26   29:17   9:30  50  18       M 50-59  
824   1640 Emily Ji                        F      Fairfield          CT    US      29:28   28:31   9:31  19  50       M 13-19  
825   2724 Leslie Rickey                   F                         CT    US      29:29   27:33   9:31  47  37       M 40-49  
826   2718 Thomas Crescenzi                M      Milford            CT    US      29:29   27:34   9:31  27  170      F 20-29  
827   2024 Pranav Bhandarkar               M      Watkinsville       GA    US      29:29   28:39   9:31  22  171      F 20-29  
828   620  David Byrd                      M      Brooklyn           NY    US      29:30   29:15   9:31  46  73       F 40-49  
829   2115 Sammy Schroers                  M      Guilford           CT    US      29:30   27:24   9:31  13  87       F 13-19  
830   520  M. Buccheri                     F      Wallingford        CT    US      29:30   28:43   9:31  12  14       M 0-12   
831   1216 Emma Chanen                     F      New Haven          CT    US      29:30   28:56   9:31  22  133      M 20-29  
832   1535 Renee Burbank                   F      New Haven          CT    US      29:31   28:56   9:32  34  57       M 30-39  
833   4873 Susan Goody                     F      Madison            CT    US      29:32   28:56   9:32  42  38       M 40-49  
834   2654 Andrew Tennant                  M      Fairfield          CT    US      29:33   27:41   9:32  46  74       F 40-49  
835   1346 Filip Sestan                    M      Madison            CT    US      29:34   27:51   9:32  20  172      F 20-29  
836   1347 Katie Coyne                     F      Morristown         NJ    US      29:34   27:50   9:32  21  134      M 20-29  
837   728  Patrick Laorden                 M      West Hartford      CT    US      29:35   27:59   9:33  30  84       F 30-39  
838   1840 David Engerman                  M      New Haven          CT    US      29:35   28:52   9:33  52  60       F 50-59  
839   2618 Gabriela Lopez                  F      New Haven          CT    US      29:35   28:57   9:33  28  135      M 20-29  
840   48   Alexis Smith                    F      Hamden             CT    US      29:35   29:01   9:33  40  39       M 40-49  
841   234  Svetlana Vassilieva             F      Cheshire           CT    US      29:35   29:23   9:33  44  40       M 40-49  
842   2600 Roger Abraham                   M      Brooklyn           NY    US      29:35   26:41   9:33  42  75       F 40-49  
843   1852 Yoni Nadiv                      M      New Haven          CT    US      29:37   28:00   9:33  29  173      F 20-29  
844   1068 Rebecca Dusza                   F      Newington          CT    US      29:37   29:18   9:33  28  136      M 20-29  
845   983  Noah Clarke                     M      Farmington         CT    US      29:37   27:27   9:34  45  76       F 40-49  
846   536  I. Brown                        F      New Haven          CT    US      29:37   28:37   9:34  12  15       M 0-12   
847   861  Naomi Scheinerman               F      New Haven          CT    US      29:39   28:02   9:34  29  137      M 20-29  
848   2677 Gaelle Frazer                   F      West Haven         CT    US      29:39   29:11   9:34  45  41       M 40-49  
849   989  Michelle Zuscin                 F      Oxford             CT    US      29:40   28:14   9:34  42  42       M 40-49  
850   393  Amy Harvey                      F      Middletown         CT    US      29:40   29:40   9:35  51  19       M 50-59  
851   2358 Zihan Su                        M      Milford            CT    US      29:41   27:41   9:35  24  174      F 20-29  
852   959  Clare Dowd                      F      West Hartford      CT    US      29:42   28:55   9:35  53  20       M 50-59  
853   1863 David Carlson                   M      Hamden             CT    US      29:42   29:25   9:35  64  23       F 60-69  
854   458  Greg Quish                      M      Hartford           CT    US      29:43   28:22   9:35  68  24       F 60-69  
855   2544 Spencer Kotch                   M      Guilford           CT    US      29:43   29:17   9:36  31  85       F 30-39  
856   2543 Ganyachad Wichaidit             F      New Haven          CT    US      29:43   29:17   9:36  33  58       M 30-39  
857   1125 Sara Tabin                      F      Park City          UT    US      29:44   28:07   9:36  21  138      M 20-29  
858   1151 Jason Kline                     M      New Haven          CT    US      29:45   27:43   9:36  35  86       F 30-39  
859   820  Frank Dahlmeyer                 M      Southington        CT    US      29:45   28:33   9:36  31  87       F 30-39  
860   1214 Katharine Berman                F      Hastings On Hudson NY    US      29:45   27:41   9:36  20  139      M 20-29  
861   813  Max Teirstein                   M      New York           NY    US      29:46   29:04   9:37  19  88       F 13-19  
862   859  Sophie Lieberman                F      New Haven          CT    US      29:46   29:05   9:37  20  140      M 20-29  
863   1193 Jenna Van Donselaar             F      Centennial         CO    US      29:47   29:10   9:37  22  141      M 20-29  
864   2216 Randy Ruotolo                   M      Madison            CT    US      29:47   28:33   9:37  67  25       F 60-69  
865   5393 Meghen Fitzgibbons              F      Hamden             CT    US      29:47   29:24   9:37  39  59       M 30-39  
866   2440 Rebecca Ju                      F      New Haven          CT    US      29:47   28:05   9:37  20  142      M 20-29  
867   107  Brian Fidler                    M      West Haven         CT    US      29:48   29:37   9:37  48  77       F 40-49  
868   589  Pamela Soto                     F      New Haven          CT    US      29:48   29:13   9:37  27  143      M 20-29  
869   2377 Juliana Fan                     F      Carlsbad           CA    US      29:48   29:08   9:37  20  144      M 20-29  
870   5458 Timothy Manning                 M      Middletown         CT    US      29:48   26:37   9:37  55  61       F 50-59  
871   1383 Jennifer Kelley                 F      East Hampton       CT    US      29:49   28:05   9:37  44  43       M 40-49  
872   2494 Daniel Mori                     M      New Haven          CT    US      29:50   27:28   9:38  34  88       F 30-39  
873   1488 Allie Yee                       F      New Haven          CT    US      29:50   29:04   9:38  28  145      M 20-29  
874   25   Jennifer Cimilluca              F      Middletown         CT    US      29:50   28:14   9:38  50  21       M 50-59  
875   2413 Mikkel Noble                    M      East Haven         CT    US      29:50   27:33   9:38  28  175      F 20-29  
876   63   María de la luz Hernández     M      New Haven          CT    US      29:51   27:58   9:38  54  62       F 50-59  
877   825  Sonia Gadre                     F      Prospect           KY    US      29:52   29:12   9:38  21  146      M 20-29  
878   1843 Margaret Andrews                F      New Haven          CT    US      29:52   29:45   9:38  35  60       M 30-39  
879   1495 Matthew Steinfeld               M      New Haven          CT    US      29:52   29:07   9:38  38  89       F 30-39  
880   226  Angus Nairn                     M      New York           NY    US      29:52   29:36   9:38  64  26       F 60-69  
881   509  Kathleen Keefe                  F      New Haven          CT    US      29:52   27:54   9:39  31  61       M 30-39  
882   746  Joanna Bloom                    F      North Haven        CT    US      29:53   29:28   9:39  43  44       M 40-49  
883   5433 Guy Pulino                      M      Moodus             CT    US      29:54   29:46   9:39  74  5        F 70-79  
884   5599 Grace Pascale                   F      Madison            CT    US      29:54   28:34   9:39  26  147      M 20-29  
885   483  Harley Pastore                  F      Stamford           CT    US      29:54   28:10   9:39  24  148      M 20-29  
886   1770 Annique Wong                    F      New York           NY    US      29:54   28:17   9:39  21  149      M 20-29  
887   1108 M. Gribbon                      F      Hamden             CT    US      29:54   29:36   9:39  11  16       M 0-12   
888   222  Sophia Haber                    F      Ridgefield         CT    US      29:55   29:40   9:39  17  51       M 13-19  
889   1680 Sandra Fitzpatrick              F      New Haven          CT    US      29:56   28:40   9:40  41  45       M 40-49  
890   266  F. Forselius                    F      Cheshire           CT    US      29:56   29:10   9:40  12  17       M 0-12   
891   1622 Sofia Bliek                     F      Vernon Rockville   CT    US      29:56   29:02   9:40  19  52       M 13-19  
892   5583 Lauren Kelly                    F      Orange             CT    US      29:57   29:53   9:40  22  150      M 20-29  
893   4884 Uillion Mc Loughlin             M      New Haven          CT    US      29:58   28:16   9:40  26  176      F 20-29  
894   1265 Almudena Villanueva             F      New Haven          CT    US      29:58   29:28   9:40  49  46       M 40-49  
895   1169 Catherine Macari                F      Stratford          CT    US      29:58   28:45   9:40  32  62       M 30-39  
896   2765 Alexandra Shor                  F      Hamden             CT    US      29:58   29:29   9:40  47  47       M 40-49  
897   1309 Paige Selander                  F      Branford           CT    US      29:58   29:40   9:40  13  53       M 13-19  
898   5432 Judy Kleinztein                 F      Woodbridge         CT    US      29:58   29:37   9:40  45  48       M 40-49  
899   5421 Susan Lane                      F      New Haven          CT    US      29:59   29:18   9:41  60  6        M 60-69  
900   2622 Sybil Engleby                   F      New Haven          CT    US      30:00   26:58   9:41  24  151      M 20-29  
901   29   Heather Biancheri               F      Woodbury           CT    US      30:00   27:30   9:41  38  63       M 30-39  
902   783  Ashley Bogdash                  F      New Haven          CT    US      30:00   29:16   9:41  28  152      M 20-29  
903   493  Daniel Swann                    M      New Haven          CT    US      30:00   28:23   9:41  32  90       F 30-39  
904   5454 Marian Breeze                   F      Guilford           CT    US      30:01   29:50   9:41  54  22       M 50-59  
905   977  Daniel Hughes                   M      New Haven          CT    US      30:01   28:48   9:41  34  91       F 30-39  
906   2194 Bessie O’Dell                 F      New Haven          CT    US      30:01   29:05   9:41  27  153      M 20-29  
907   2646 Dawn Pello                      F      Wallingford        CT    US      30:03   28:36   9:42  51  23       M 50-59  
908   759  Sumeet Banker                   M      New York           NY    US      30:04   29:20   9:42  34  92       F 30-39  
909   697  Jay Johnson                     M      Fairfield          CT    US      30:05   28:55   9:42  51  63       F 50-59  
910   727  Siraj Patwa                     M      Hamden             CT    US      30:05   29:48   9:43  17  89       F 13-19  
911   696  Kieran Johnson                  M      Fairfield          CT    US      30:05   28:55   9:43  16  90       F 13-19  
912   1870 Jonathan Di Iorio               M      Stratford          CT    US      30:06   28:17   9:43  35  93       F 30-39  
913   680  David Stonehill                 M      Norwalk            CT    US      30:06   29:31   9:43  55  64       F 50-59  
914   1349 Daniel Anderson                 M      Hillsdale          NJ    US      30:06   29:22   9:43  34  94       F 30-39  
915   1760 Christy Miller                  F      West Hartford      CT    US      30:06   28:30   9:43  48  49       M 40-49  
916   941  Robert Walker                   M      Guilford           CT    US      30:08   27:37   9:44  56  65       F 50-59  
917   1427 Trinidad Kechkian               F      Spring             TX    US      30:08   29:54   9:44  20  154      M 20-29  
918   453  Karin Hamilton                  F      Old Lyme           CT    US      30:09   29:23   9:44  67  7        M 60-69  
919   537  E. Brown                        M      New Haven          CT    US      30:11   28:36   9:45  10  16       F 0-12   
920   774  Heather Fosburgh                F      New Haven          CT    US      30:12   29:20   9:45  46  50       M 40-49  
921   1937 Isabel Skarzynski               F      Hamden             CT    US      30:13   28:24   9:45  26  155      M 20-29  
922   1765 Mina Hughes                     F      Milford            CT    US      30:14   29:05   9:46  19  54       M 13-19  
923   2096 David Burrows                   M      Milford            CT    US      30:15   28:56   9:46  30  95       F 30-39  
924   467  David Miller                    M      Woodbridge         CT    US      30:15   29:39   9:46  41  78       F 40-49  
925   340  Carmelina Ortiz                 F      Brooklyn           NY    US      30:15   28:31   9:46  47  51       M 40-49  
926   153  Danielle Moleski                F      Monroe             CT    US      30:15   28:55   9:46  37  64       M 30-39  
927   2305 Tulsi Patel                     F      New Haven          CT    US      30:16   29:25   9:46  18  55       M 13-19  
928   1645 Emily Scovill                   F      Danbury            CT    US      30:16   30:07   9:46  30  65       M 30-39  
929   4875 Savannah Demil                  F      Romeo              CT    US      30:17   29:48   9:46  21  156      M 20-29  
930   380  Colleen Thompson                F      Wallingford        CT    US      30:17   29:08   9:46  56  24       M 50-59  
931   1865 Julie Super                     F      New Haven          CT    US      30:17   29:13   9:47  31  66       M 30-39  
932   1864 John Super                      M      New Haven          CT    US      30:17   29:13   9:47  34  96       F 30-39  
933   4876 Kelly Hall                      F      New Haven          CT    US      30:18   29:51   9:47  23  157      M 20-29  
934   2226 Aaron Banson                    M      Fairfield          CT    US      30:19   29:24   9:47  19  91       F 13-19  
935   1466 Brianna Alfaro                  F      New Haven          CT    US      30:19   29:27   9:47  23  158      M 20-29  
936   1788 Eliza Mahoney                   F      Brighton           MA    US      30:20   28:59   9:47  32  67       M 30-39  
937   624  Meghan Weinberger               F      New Haven          CT    US      30:20   29:05   9:47  35  68       M 30-39  
938   21   Karl Barber                     M      Brookline          MA    US      30:20   27:24   9:47  29  177      F 20-29  
939   533  Matt Brown                      M      New Haven          CT    US      30:20   29:15   9:48  48  79       F 40-49  
940   1720 Annabelle Pan                   F      Columbus           OH    US      30:21   28:51   9:48  19  56       M 13-19  
941   1228 Constance Thurmond              F      New Haven          CT    US      30:21   28:52   9:48  23  159      M 20-29  
942   286  Kelly Watts                     F      New Haven          CT    US      30:21   30:01   9:48  39  69       M 30-39  
943   1533 Courtney Madsen                 F      New York           NY    US      30:23   28:29   9:48  37  70       M 30-39  
944   1102 Max Levatich                    M      Thiensville        WI    US      30:23   29:43   9:48  21  178      F 20-29  
945   4778 Romuald Mbaissouroam            M      New Haven          CT    US      30:23   30:16   9:49  24  179      F 20-29  
946   1088 Gillian Reyes                   F      Avon               CT    US      30:24   29:43   9:49  20  160      M 20-29  
947   1580 Stephanie Gromek                F      Lancaster          PA    US      30:24   28:33   9:49  37  71       M 30-39  
948   2723 Susannah Bernheim               F      New Haven          CT    US      30:25   28:50   9:49  49  52       M 40-49  
949   220  Veena Subramanian               F      New Haven          CT    US      30:25   29:46   9:49  25  161      M 20-29  
950   2473 Jessica Garland                 F      New Haven          CT    US      30:26   29:47   9:49  26  162      M 20-29  
951   1577 Talya Lockman-Fine              F      New York           NY    US      30:26   29:54   9:49  25  163      M 20-29  
952   2598 Fiona Boucher                   F      Hamden             CT    US      30:26   30:12   9:49  38  72       M 30-39  
953   1117 Zachary Zabib                   M      New Haven          CT    US      30:26   30:02   9:50  18  92       F 13-19  
954   2722 Caleb Kleppner                  M      New Haven          CT    US      30:27   28:52   9:50  51  66       F 50-59  
955   1391 Sueann Schorr                   F      Darien             CT    US      30:28   29:37   9:50  49  53       M 40-49  
956   2382 Ying Zheng                      F      Emmaus             PA    US      30:28   30:15   9:50  20  164      M 20-29  
957   1693 Julia Tellides                  F      Woodbridge         CT    US      30:29   28:22   9:50  16  57       M 13-19  
958   1842 Michelle Bove                   F      Milford            CT    US      30:32   28:46   9:51  36  73       M 30-39  
959   244  Amanda Erard                    F      Hamden             CT    US      30:32   29:50   9:51  39  74       M 30-39  
960   565  Maureeen Sweeney                F      New Canaan         CT    US      30:34   27:31   9:52  27  165      M 20-29  
961   459  Katie Quish                     F      Hartford           CT    US      30:34   29:11   9:52  28  166      M 20-29  
962   83   Ricardo Chavira                 M      Hamden             CT    US      30:34   28:52   9:52  49  80       F 40-49  
963   407  Fran Spiteri                    F      Wallingford        CT    US      30:35   29:25   9:52  58  25       M 50-59  
964   2621 Mikey Demchak                   M      New Haven          CT    US      30:35   29:20   9:52  33  97       F 30-39  
965   782  Allison Huggins                 F      New Haven          CT    US      30:35   29:52   9:52  28  167      M 20-29  
966   402  Kathleen Neelon                 F      Wallingford        CT    US      30:36   29:30   9:53  61  8        M 60-69  
967   625  Rebecca Rose                    F      New Haven          CT    US      30:37   28:55   9:53  36  75       M 30-39  
968   882  Philip Damico                   M      New Haven          CT    US      30:38   30:29   9:53  19  93       F 13-19  
969   971  Jeff Carlson                    M      Avon               CT    US      30:38   28:36   9:53  42  81       F 40-49  
970   1178 Karolina Ksiazek                F      New Haven          CT    US      30:38   27:53   9:53  25  168      M 20-29  
971   1800 Katya Vetrov                    F      New Haven          CT    US      30:39   30:08   9:54  37  76       M 30-39  
972   1794 Ana Pego                        F      New Haven          CT    US      30:39   28:42   9:54  31  77       M 30-39  
973   2184 Jane Dennett                    F      New Haven          CT    US      30:41   28:46   9:54  60  9        M 60-69  
974   933  Nicholas Lombard                M      New Haven          CT    US      30:41   28:29   9:54  33  98       F 30-39  
975   617  Hamza Islam                     M      Westport           CT    US      30:41   29:49   9:54  17  94       F 13-19  
976   265  Maria Hysolli                   F      Wolcott            CT    US      30:43   28:51   9:55  23  169      M 20-29  
977   1524 Hyung Paek                      M      Woodbridge         CT    US      30:43   30:13   9:55  56  67       F 50-59  
978   1821 Darwin Leuba                    M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      30:44   30:12   9:55  19  95       F 13-19  
979   1321 Tiger Zhang                     M      New Haven          CT    US      30:44   30:11   9:55  21  180      F 20-29  
980   1986 Linda Du                        F      New Haven          CT    US      30:44   28:50   9:55  26  170      M 20-29  
981   644  Corrine Williams                F      Bloomfield         CT    US      30:45   28:39   9:55  23  171      M 20-29  
982   381  Tianyi Xin                      F      New Haven          CT    US      30:45   29:20   9:56  30  78       M 30-39  
983   333  Ron Yungk                       M      Windsor            CT    US      30:45   29:54   9:56  62  27       F 60-69  
984   2498 Belinda Perez                   F      South Windsor      CT    US      30:46   28:37   9:56  43  54       M 40-49  
985   1748 Saumya Kumar                    F      Hamden             CT    US      30:46   30:27   9:56  25  172      M 20-29  
986   2756 John Ruggiero                   M      Greenwich          CT    US      30:47   27:52   9:56  44  82       F 40-49  
987   1158 Stephen Van Ness                M      Clinton            CT    US      30:47   30:38   9:56  61  28       F 60-69  
988   314  Shannon Hanson                  F      Granby             CT    US      30:47   29:33   9:56  34  79       M 30-39  
989   1980 Omid Azodi                      M      New Haven          CT    US      30:47   27:35   9:56  18  96       F 13-19  
990   1540 Natalie Zatz                    F      Vero Beach         FL    US      30:48   29:57   9:56  22  173      M 20-29  
991   1021 Stacey Davis                    F      New Haven          CT    US      30:48   28:03   9:57  25  174      M 20-29  
992   1604 Tyquan Miller                   M      New Haven          CT    US      30:49   29:50   9:57  28  181      F 20-29  
993   5470 Changwan Ryu                    M      East Haven         CT    US      30:49   29:35   9:57  38  99       F 30-39  
994   824  Gabriel Mininberg               M      Brookline          MA    US      30:50   30:25   9:57  21  182      F 20-29  
995   2557 Ida Brooks                      F      New Haven          CT    US      30:50   28:44   9:57  18  58       M 13-19  
996   2449 Heather Tookes                  F      New Haven          CT    US      30:50   30:23   9:57  44  55       M 40-49  
997   803  Priya Singh                     F      New Haven          CT    US      30:50   30:25   9:57  21  175      M 20-29  
998   1771 Tracey Botelho                  F      Bloomfield         CT    US      30:51   27:36   9:57  33  80       M 30-39  
999   4782 Ryan Stewart                    M      New Haven          CT    US      30:51   29:55   9:57  27  183      F 20-29  
1000  4783 Laura Traverse                  F      West Hartford      CT    US      30:51   29:55   9:58  29  176      M 20-29  
1001  4812 Tanya Pohrt                     F      Hamden             CT    US      30:52   29:38   9:58  44  56       M 40-49  
1002  2308 Brooke Joyner                   F      New Haven          CT    US      30:52   29:52   9:58  19  59       M 13-19  
1003  726  Huned Patwa                     M      Hamden             CT    US      30:52   30:36   9:58  52  68       F 50-59  
1004  521  Elisabeth Stonehill             F      Norwalk            CT    US      30:52   30:19   9:58  57  26       M 50-59  
1005  1401 David Padron Castillo           M      Duncanville        TX    US      30:53   30:04   9:58  19  97       F 13-19  
1006  1801 May Conley                      F      New Haven          CT    US      30:53   29:54   9:58  26  177      M 20-29  
1007  798  San Quach                       M      Southington        CT    US      30:53   30:04   9:58  32  100      F 30-39  
1008  1699 Roxanna Lopez                   F      Hamden             CT    US      30:53   30:38   9:58  45  57       M 40-49  
1009  1700 Bryce Lindamood                 M      Hamden             CT    US      30:53   30:39   9:58  47  83       F 40-49  
1010  2337 Samantha White                  F      East Lansing       MI    US      30:53   29:55   9:58  19  60       M 13-19  
1011  114  Rebecca Baugh                   F      Derby              CT    US      30:53   30:38   9:58  42  58       M 40-49  
1012  1251 Iram Sharieff                   F      Woodbridge         VA    US      30:54   29:55   9:58  19  61       M 13-19  
1013  147  Samir Al-Ali                    M      New Haven          CT    US      30:54   29:55   9:58  19  98       F 13-19  
1014  1691 Tim Kliegl                      M      Dandridge          TN    US      30:54   29:26   9:58  68  29       F 60-69  
1015  1651 Michelle Worthington            F      New Haven          CT    US      30:54   29:54   9:58  26  178      M 20-29  
1016  925  Stella Vujic                    F      New Haven          CT    US      30:54   30:23   9:58  18  62       M 13-19  
1017  2261 Michelle Spoto                  F      Southington        CT    US      30:54   30:11   9:59  26  179      M 20-29  
1018  1007 Erin Richter                    F      Mansfield Center   CT    US      30:54   30:04   9:59  31  81       M 30-39  
1019  232  Mohammed Adil Qureshi           M      New Haven          CT    US      30:55   28:50   9:59  36  101      F 30-39  
1020  1070 Robert Jones                    M      Chester            CT    US      30:55   30:22   9:59  56  69       F 50-59  
1021  938  Arizona Greene                  F      Carrollton         GA    US      30:55   30:30   9:59  23  180      M 20-29  
1022  1548 Michelle Jones                  F      New Haven          CT    US      30:56   30:03   9:59  20  181      M 20-29  
1023  495  Amanda Coco                     F      Middletown         CT    US      30:56   29:43   9:59  32  82       M 30-39  
1024  231  Claire Qureshi                  F      New Haven          CT    US      30:56   28:52   9:59  35  83       M 30-39  
1025  739  Chantal Vogels                  F      New Haven          CT    US      30:56   29:54   9:59  29  182      M 20-29  
1026  2523 Aleanis Letriz                  F      New Haven          CT    US      30:57   28:37   9:59  14  63       M 13-19  
1027  819  Tamara Decarter                 F      Plantsville        CT    US      30:57   29:45   9:59  34  84       M 30-39  
1028  2548 Liz Fiskio                      F      New Haven          CT    US      30:57   30:06   9:59  30  85       M 30-39  
1029  2127 Kate Hough                      F      Norwalk            CT    US      30:57   30:13   9:59  31  86       M 30-39  
1030  2698 Massnoon Ifaz                   M      Wallingford        CT    US      30:57   29:51   9:59  30  102      F 30-39  
1031  1851 Wesley Day                      M      Staten Island      NY    US      30:57   30:25   10:00 19  99       F 13-19  
1032  1044 Gabriel Buchdahl                M      New Haven          CT    US      30:58   30:23   10:00 18  100      F 13-19  
1033  951  Mark Hand                       M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      30:58   30:16   10:00 45  84       F 40-49  
1034  260  Michele Cohen                   F      Woodbridge         CT    US      30:58   30:17   10:00 49  59       M 40-49  
1035  1426 Martin Aragoneses               M      Cambridge          MA    US      30:59   29:57   10:00 26  184      F 20-29  
1036  1782 Shana Gleeson                   F      Branford           CT    US      30:59   28:59   10:00 33  87       M 30-39  
1037  1245 Will Kortum                     M      New Haven          CT    US      31:00   30:03   10:00 21  185      F 20-29  
1038  894  Sarah Woulfin                   F      Storrs Mansfield   CT    US      31:00   29:38   10:00 40  60       M 40-49  
1039  540  Dagan Rossini                   M      New Haven          CT    US      31:00   28:54   10:00 27  186      F 20-29  
1040  189  Megumi Tomita                   F      New Haven          CT    US      31:00   30:50   10:00 46  61       M 40-49  
1041  1148 Pascale Bronder                 F      New Haven          CT    US      31:00   30:04   10:00 21  183      M 20-29  
1042  2711 Opelo Matome                    F      New Haven          CT    US      31:00   28:53   10:00 23  184      M 20-29  
1043  472  Christopher Cavuoto             M      Shelton            CT    US      31:00   29:59   10:00 65  30       F 60-69  
1044  1386 Justin Mazzoni                  M      Cheshire           CT    US      31:01   28:30   10:01 42  85       F 40-49  
1045  1555 Sallyann Zhou                   F      New Haven          CT    US      31:01   30:38   10:01 25  185      M 20-29  
1046  1029 Patricia Sisson                 F      Centerbrook        CT    US      31:02   30:29   10:01 59  27       M 50-59  
1047  1977 Shunhe Wang                     M      Northville         MI    US      31:02   28:22   10:01 21  187      F 20-29  
1048  1177 S. Ridky                        M      New Haven          CT    US      31:02   29:16   10:01 10  17       F 0-12   
1049  2209 Melissa Miller                  F      Willington         CT    US      31:03   30:23   10:01 45  62       M 40-49  
1050  2754 Brad Ridky                      M      New Haven          CT    US      31:03   29:16   10:01 43  86       F 40-49  
1051  140  Katrina Buyers                  F      Cheshire           CT    US      31:03   30:01   10:01 35  88       M 30-39  
1052  4816 Liz Ditman                      F      Woodbridge         CT    US      31:03   29:34   10:01 42  63       M 40-49  
1053  1516 Olivia Belliveau                F      Stratford          CT    US      31:04   29:00   10:01 20  186      M 20-29  
1054  1471 A. Bossio-Dotolo                F      Newtown            CT    US      31:04   29:14   10:02 8   18       M 0-12   
1055  235  Tony Ma                         M      New Haven          CT    US      31:04   30:05   10:02 57  70       F 50-59  
1056  690  Andrew Colati                   M      Sandy Hook         CT    US      31:04   29:16   10:02 35  103      F 30-39  
1057  688  Evan Parzych                    M      Wallingford        CT    US      31:05   29:15   10:02 33  104      F 30-39  
1058  1469 Anthony Dotolo                  M      Newtown            CT    US      31:06   29:14   10:02 41  87       F 40-49  
1059  1470 O. Bossio-Dotolo                F      Newtown            CT    US      31:06   29:16   10:02 11  19       M 0-12   
1060  1542 Kelly Fu                        F      New Haven          CT    US      31:07   30:16   10:02 22  187      M 20-29  
1061  1468 Deb Bossio                      F      Newtown            CT    US      31:07   29:17   10:03 41  64       M 40-49  
1062  159  Christina Lin                   F      New Haven          CT    US      31:07   30:21   10:03 30  89       M 30-39  
1063  2535 Richard Spears                  M      New Haven          CT    US      31:09   30:15   10:03 56  71       F 50-59  
1064  2737 John Coppola                    M      Hamden             CT    US      31:10   29:03   10:03 45  88       F 40-49  
1065  49   Dan Hammond                     M      New Haven          CT    US      31:10   28:35   10:04 35  105      F 30-39  
1066  1348 Laurie Domanico                 F      Lebanon            CT    US      31:10   30:05   10:04 43  65       M 40-49  
1067  1311 Ian Ayres                       M      New Haven          CT    US      31:10   30:50   10:04 59  72       F 50-59  
1068  860  Stephen Moncrief                M      New Haven          CT    US      31:10   29:35   10:04 30  106      F 30-39  
1069  170  Ann Tramontana-Veno             F      New Haven          CT    US      31:10   30:36   10:04 66  10       M 60-69  
1070  1854 Emily Whalen                    F      New Haven          CT    US      31:10   29:17   10:04 31  90       M 30-39  
1071  5584 Jorge Lopes                     M      Monroe             CT    US      31:11   28:48   10:04 36  107      F 30-39  
1072  5585 Nicole Lopes                    M      Monroe             CT    US      31:11   28:51   10:04 37  108      F 30-39  
1073  1994 Elizabeth Lionetti              F      Derby              CT    US      31:12   29:56   10:04 59  28       M 50-59  
1074  555  Joseph Desisto                  M      Milford            CT    US      31:12   29:28   10:04 23  188      F 20-29  
1075  2117 Marwah Ibrahem                  F      Oakland Gardens    NY    US      31:12   30:07   10:04 29  188      M 20-29  
1076  789  Anisa Iqbal                     F      New Haven          CT    US      31:13   30:35   10:05 22  189      M 20-29  
1077  908  Katie Yates                     F      New Haven          CT    US      31:13   31:05   10:05 53  29       M 50-59  
1078  1502 Seamus Houlihan                 M      New Haven          CT    US      31:14   29:09   10:05 21  189      F 20-29  
1079  1525 Josh Swerdlow                   M      Northvale          NJ    US      31:15   29:09   10:05 22  190      F 20-29  
1080  1482 Kacie Hand                      F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      31:15   30:33   10:05 36  91       M 30-39  
1081  674  Leif Petterson                  M      Middletown         CT    US      31:15   28:28   10:05 35  109      F 30-39  
1082  795  Jessica Ambrosio                F      New Haven          CT    US      31:17   30:05   10:06 22  190      M 20-29  
1083  1039 Perry Wang                      M      Brooklyn           NY    US      31:17   30:43   10:06 18  101      F 13-19  
1084  2593 Nancy Lu                        F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      31:17   30:50   10:06 19  64       M 13-19  
1085  2178 Margo Williams                  F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      31:18   31:08   10:06 21  191      M 20-29  
1086  491  Benjamin Howell                 M      New Haven          CT    US      31:18   29:55   10:06 39  110      F 30-39  
1087  2272 Laura Hlinsky                   F      New Haven          CT    US      31:18   31:02   10:06 24  192      M 20-29  
1088  2273 Matt Czernicki                  M      New Haven          CT    US      31:19   31:04   10:06 41  89       F 40-49  
1089  2547 Maria Stutsman Y Marquez        F      New Haven          CT    US      31:19   30:28   10:06 44  66       M 40-49  
1090  2444 Seth Freeman                    M      Killingworth       CT    US      31:19   30:57   10:06 17  102      F 13-19  
1091  20   Daniel Stone                    M      Malone             NY    US      31:19   28:24   10:06 31  111      F 30-39  
1092  2448 Hannah Casey                    F      Killingworth       CT    US      31:20   30:58   10:07 23  193      M 20-29  
1093  2717 Hope Bigda-Peyton               F      New Haven          CT    US      31:20   29:58   10:07 28  194      M 20-29  
1094  2145 Ashutosh Khetan                 M      New Haven          CT    US      31:20   30:52   10:07 26  191      F 20-29  
1095  790  Kate Alvarez                    F      Redding            CT    US      31:20   30:00   10:07 41  67       M 40-49  
1096  2445 Jonah Freeman                   M      Killingworth       CT    US      31:20   30:58   10:07 17  103      F 13-19  
1097  2503 Annika Hacker                   F      Woodbridge         CT    US      31:21   29:23   10:07 23  195      M 20-29  
1098  991  Ferentz Lafargue                M      New Haven          CT    US      31:21   30:03   10:07 42  90       F 40-49  
1099  1596 Mickhale Green                  M      New Haven          CT    US      31:23   30:27   10:08 26  192      F 20-29  
1100  791  Rafael Alvarez                  M      Redding            CT    US      31:24   30:04   10:08 46  91       F 40-49  
1101  1458 Laurie Ongley                   F      Madison            CT    US      31:24   30:14   10:08 59  30       M 50-59  
1102  394  Parker Henry                    M      New Haven          CT    US      31:24   30:30   10:08 26  193      F 20-29  
1103  1616 Dennis Zhao                     M      Gaithersburg       MD    US      31:24   30:04   10:08 21  194      F 20-29  
1104  1621 Neil Zheng                      M      Brentwood          TN    US      31:25   30:02   10:08 21  195      F 20-29  
1105  2460 Paul Freeman                    M      Killingworth       CT    US      31:26   31:03   10:09 51  73       F 50-59  
1106  1319 Debra Kempton                   F      Plainville         CT    US      31:26   30:27   10:09 58  31       M 50-59  
1107  670  Jennifer Edwards`               F      Milford            CT    US      31:28   30:32   10:09 39  92       M 30-39  
1108  1342 Lauren Cutuli                   F      Guilford           CT    US      31:29   30:22   10:10 26  196      M 20-29  
1109  263  Christopher Nichols             M      West Haven         CT    US      31:29   31:02   10:10 47  92       F 40-49  
1110  593  Chris Edelmann                  M      Stamford           CT    US      31:31   28:02   10:10 35  112      F 30-39  
1111  461  Leslie Oconnor                  F      Old Lyme           CT    US      31:31   29:36   10:10 58  32       M 50-59  
1112  990  Chloe Shaw                      F      Woodbridge         CT    US      31:32   31:18   10:11 43  68       M 40-49  
1113  1686 Mandy Hyde                      F      New Haven          CT    US      31:32   29:47   10:11 29  197      M 20-29  
1114  1556 Victoria Sanchez                F      New Haven          CT    US      31:32   29:48   10:11 27  198      M 20-29  
1115  1267 Lauren Penfield                 F      New Haven          CT    US      31:32   29:25   10:11 26  199      M 20-29  
1116  2056 Jingyi Cui                      F      New Haven          CT    US      31:33   30:52   10:11 20  200      M 20-29  
1117  1903 Kathryn Ryan                    F      Ivoryton           CT    US      31:33   29:31   10:11 52  33       M 50-59  
1118  2035 Jodie Coburn                    F      New Haven          CT    US      31:34   30:53   10:11 21  201      M 20-29  
1119  553  Nancy Presnick                  F      Hamden             CT    US      31:35   29:43   10:12 26  202      M 20-29  
1120  850  Kevin Cronin                    M      Middletown         CT    US      31:36   30:50   10:12 54  74       F 50-59  
1121  2126 Eveline Case                    F      Boston             MA    US      31:37   30:53   10:12 32  93       M 30-39  
1122  1494 Sarah Dolven                    F      Leverett           MA    US      31:37   29:10   10:12 49  69       M 40-49  
1123  5000 Nelson Lacey                    M      Amherst            MA    US      31:37   29:11   10:12 62  31       F 60-69  
1124  1187 Ron Berger                      M      Amherst            MA    US      31:38   29:13   10:12 64  32       F 60-69  
1125  387  Cathy Bozek                     F      Hadley             MA    US      31:38   29:10   10:12 41  70       M 40-49  
1126  2208 Brooke Anderson                 F      Seymour            CT    US      31:38   29:46   10:12 44  71       M 40-49  
1127  1493 Evan O'Neill                    F      Amherst            MA    US      31:38   29:14   10:13 53  34       M 50-59  
1128  337  Debbie Gould                    F      Pelham             MA    US      31:38   29:14   10:13 53  35       M 50-59  
1129  346  Farshid Hajir                   M      Amherst            MA    US      31:39   29:12   10:13 52  75       F 50-59  
1130  517  Martha Luz                      F      Darien             CT    US      31:39   31:08   10:13 58  36       M 50-59  
1131  1175 Hannah Akhuetie-Oni             F      New Haven          CT    US      31:40   29:33   10:13 26  203      M 20-29  
1132  1174 Stephanie Loeb                  F      New Haven          CT    US      31:40   29:33   10:13 29  204      M 20-29  
1133  852  Emily Stewart                   F      New Haven          CT    US      31:40   30:14   10:13 27  205      M 20-29  
1134  1910 William Johnson                 M      Hamden             CT    US      31:40   30:14   10:13 42  93       F 40-49  
1135  1492 Derek Booth                     M      Woodbridge         CT    US      31:41   28:58   10:13 66  33       F 60-69  
1136  130  Barbara Davis                   F      Bethel             CT    US      31:41   30:22   10:14 49  72       M 40-49  
1137  1721 Brandon Liu                     M      Dublin             OH    US      31:41   29:59   10:14 20  196      F 20-29  
1138  4790 Andre Sofair                    M      Bethany            CT    US      31:42   29:56   10:14 58  76       F 50-59  
1139  470  Hadley Copeland                 F      Dallas             TX    US      31:42   29:59   10:14 18  65       M 13-19  
1140  1662 Cameron Martel                  M      New Haven          CT    US      31:42   29:38   10:14 20  197      F 20-29  
1141  2325 Rayane Taroua                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      31:42   31:01   10:14 16  66       M 13-19  
1142  1521 Joseph Carroll                  M      Hamden             CT    US      31:43   30:55   10:14 57  77       F 50-59  
1143  994  Melanie Coggins                 F      Hamden             CT    US      31:44   30:49   10:15 45  73       M 40-49  
1144  1320 Sally Hellerman                 F      Hamden             CT    US      31:44   29:01   10:15 62  11       M 60-69  
1145  2353 Dorothy Tegeler                 F      New Haven          CT    US      31:44   28:49   10:15 32  94       M 30-39  
1146  59   Michael Harris                  M      New Haven          CT    US      31:44   30:11   10:15 31  113      F 30-39  
1147  1233 Kaveri Curlin                   F      Claremont          CA    US      31:45   31:25   10:15 21  206      M 20-29  
1148  2181 Cleo O'Brien-Udry               F      New Haven          CT    US      31:45   30:07   10:15 26  207      M 20-29  
1149  4893 Sam Zacher                      M      New Haven          CT    US      31:45   30:06   10:15 25  198      F 20-29  
1150  2187 John Stuster                    M      New Haven          CT    US      31:45   30:05   10:15 31  114      F 30-39  
1151  1683 Cecilia Walpole-Griffin         F      Columbia           CT    US      31:46   31:02   10:15 63  12       M 60-69  
1152  936  Nnenna Uju                      F      Guilford           CT    US      31:46   30:45   10:15 44  74       M 40-49  
1153  2188 Alexandra Laughlin              F      New Haven          CT    US      31:46   30:05   10:15 27  208      M 20-29  
1154  5473 Travis Santiago                 M      Wallingford        CT    US      31:47   28:44   10:15 26  199      F 20-29  
1155  2155 Charles Matassa                 M      New Haven          CT    US      31:48   31:23   10:16 63  34       F 60-69  
1156  742  Ditas Villanueva                F      New Haven          CT    US      31:48   30:29   10:16 59  37       M 50-59  
1157  1830 Stacey Barka                    F      Middletown         CT    US      31:48   29:48   10:16 50  38       M 50-59  
1158  4799 Maria Hernandez                 F      New Haven          CT    US      31:49   29:56   10:16 34  95       M 30-39  
1159  4899 Jakub Toczek                    M      New Haven          CT    US      31:49   30:30   10:16 33  115      F 30-39  
1160  1526 Jon-Michael Murray              M      New Haven          CT    US      31:49   30:29   10:16 29  200      F 20-29  
1161  1911 Kathryn Silver                  F      New Haven          CT    US      31:49   29:38   10:16 53  39       M 50-59  
1162  2046 Meghan Hart                     F      Sayville           NY    US      31:49   30:41   10:16 18  67       M 13-19  
1163  1717 Jordan Diana                    M      New Haven          CT    US      31:50   29:31   10:16 32  116      F 30-39  
1164  2319 Liam Martin                     M      Colchester         VT    US      31:50   30:40   10:16 18  104      F 13-19  
1165  8    Nick Hill                       M      Middletown         CT    US      31:50   31:11   10:16 26  201      F 20-29  
1166  1465 Alanna Hickey                   F      New Haven          CT    US      31:50   30:55   10:16 31  96       M 30-39  
1167  252  Freddy Bulacan                  F      New Haven          CT    US      31:50   30:29   10:16 26  209      M 20-29  
1168  5581 Bruce Goulart                   M      Newtown            CT    US      31:51   31:09   10:17 69  35       F 60-69  
1169  2436 Melanie Pascal                  F      New Haven          CT    US      31:51   30:52   10:17 28  210      M 20-29  
1170  2045 Emma Sayers                     F      Holliston          MA    US      31:51   30:41   10:17 18  68       M 13-19  
1171  54   Michelle Russi                  F      Colchester         CT    US      31:51   29:46   10:17 49  75       M 40-49  
1172  1891 José J Moreno-Villena          M      New Haven          CT    US      31:51   29:44   10:17 32  117      F 30-39  
1173  669  Scott Bartelson                 M      Stratford          CT    US      31:52   29:58   10:17 30  118      F 30-39  
1174  1570 Shirley Koesnadi                F      New Haven          CT    US      31:52   31:00   10:17 25  211      M 20-29  
1175  268  Richard Sparago                 M      Milford            CT    US      31:52   31:20   10:17 55  78       F 50-59  
1176  1507 Elise Wander                    F      New Haven          CT    US      31:52   30:27   10:17 26  212      M 20-29  
1177  1894 Zachariah Tribbett              M      New Haven          CT    US      31:52   29:45   10:17 33  119      F 30-39  
1178  1893 Judit Jimenez Sainz             F      New Haven          CT    US      31:52   29:44   10:17 35  97       M 30-39  
1179  2381 Yousef Aouadi                   M      Maitland           FL    US      31:55   31:21   10:18 15  105      F 13-19  
1180  1678 Claire Daigle                   F      Milford            CT    US      31:55   28:39   10:18 37  98       M 30-39  
1181  2385 Jacob Jordan                    M      New Haven          CT    US      31:56   29:46   10:18 30  120      F 30-39  
1182  330  David Bercovici                 M      Woodbridge         CT    US      31:56   29:40   10:18 58  79       F 50-59  
1183  2311 Anjali Ramaswamy                F      New Haven          CT    US      31:57   30:44   10:19 26  213      M 20-29  
1184  709  Carrie Davison                  F      New Haven          CT    US      31:57   30:45   10:19 24  214      M 20-29  
1185  1453 Iva Velickovic                  F      New Haven          CT    US      31:57   30:31   10:19 26  215      M 20-29  
1186  2551 David Lu                        M      New Haven          CT    US      31:57   31:24   10:19 21  202      F 20-29  
1187  4829 Katherine Krasney               F      New Haven          CT    US      31:57   31:37   10:19 39  99       M 30-39  
1188  78   Aparna Shyam                    F      Hamden             CT    US      31:58   31:14   10:19 31  100      M 30-39  
1189  2592 Aj Zullo                        M      East Haven         CT    US      31:58   30:15   10:19 40  94       F 40-49  
1190  1463 Aditi Kodipady                  F      New Haven          CT    US      31:58   31:18   10:19 20  216      M 20-29  
1191  1523 Jenny Coyne                     F      Morristown         NJ    US      31:59   30:17   10:19 19  69       M 13-19  
1192  1456 Katie Burchfield                F      Gainesville        GA    US      31:59   30:58   10:19 18  70       M 13-19  
1193  4931 Noah Blanco                     M      Hamden                           32:00   30:03   9:40  32                    
1194  4871 Lindsay Hiebert                 F                         CT    US      32:01   30:23   10:20                       
1195  1684 Nadrina Ebrahimi                F      Farmington         CT    US      32:02   31:24   10:20 22  217      M 20-29  
1196  128  Marie Carolle Joseph            F      Beidgeport         CT    US      32:02   30:02   10:20 47  76       M 40-49  
1197  4835 Dianne Eagan                    F      Madison            CT    US      32:03   30:44   10:21 54  40       M 50-59  
1198  1981 Christine Glenn                 F      Oxford             CT    US      32:03   30:44   10:21 57  41       M 50-59  
1199  1003 T. Frusztajer                   M      Guilford           CT    US      32:04   30:51   10:21 6   18       F 0-12   
1200  386  Sally Alsup                     F      New Haven          CT    US      32:05   31:12   10:21 30  101      M 30-39  
1201  18   Yun Tang                        F      New Haven          CT    US      32:05   31:11   10:21 26  218      M 20-29  
1202  1340 Christine Van Vliiet            F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      32:06   30:56   10:21 50  42       M 50-59  
1203  2218 John Powell                     M      Middletown         CT    US      32:06   31:16   10:22 56  80       F 50-59  
1204  4837 Po Ting                         M      Shelton            CT    US      32:07   31:18   10:22 41  95       F 40-49  
1205  1848 Alison Nicklas                  F      Albany             NY    US      32:07   30:20   10:22 63  13       M 60-69  
1206  1658 Krithika Srinivasan             F      New Haven          CT    US      32:08   31:18   10:22 29  219      M 20-29  
1207  4855 L. Alzouabi                     F      New Haven          CT    US      32:08   32:08   10:22 7   20       M 0-12   
1208  1012 Swarna Navaratnam-Tomayko       F      New Haven          CT    US      32:08   30:02   10:22 13  71       M 13-19  
1209  1958 Kam Bino                        M                                       32:09   31:03   10:23                       
1210  1189 Sarah Bercovici                 F      Woodbridge         CT    US      32:10   29:53   10:23 29  220      M 20-29  
1211  2720 Tam Le                          M      Cheshire           CT    US      32:10   31:08   10:23 50  81       F 50-59  
1212  702  Michael Scanlon                 M      West Haven         CT    US      32:10   31:20   10:23 70  6        F 70-79  
1213  191  Audrey Pamelard                 F      Hamden             CT    US      32:10   31:24   10:23 13  72       M 13-19  
1214  1188 Hannah Bercovici                F      Tempe              AZ    US      32:11   29:53   10:23 23  221      M 20-29  
1215  1746 Sergio Garcia-Perez             M      Guilford           CT    US      32:11   31:39   10:23 13  106      F 13-19  
1216  358  Allison Mandeville              F      Brooklyn           NY    US      32:11   31:10   10:23 25  222      M 20-29  
1217  1773 J. Barrett                      F      Orange             CT    US      32:11   31:25   10:23 12  21       M 0-12   
1218  4874 Mae Hassanien                   F      Dix Hills          NY    US      32:11   31:06   10:23 30  102      M 30-39  
1219  359  Stephen Leh                     M      Brooklyn           NY    US      32:12   31:11   10:23 27  203      F 20-29  
1220  699  Maryellen Farrell               F      New Haven          CT    US      32:12   30:27   10:24 47  77       M 40-49  
1221  1776 Elizabeth Van Ha                F      New Haven          CT    US      32:12   30:23   10:24 18  73       M 13-19  
1222  2670 Thomas Lee                      M      New Haven          CT    US      32:13   30:29   10:24 28  204      F 20-29  
1223  1182 Jodi Bartlett                   F      Milford            CT    US      32:13   30:31   10:24 28  223      M 20-29  
1224  4795 Sam Kirby                       M      Brandford          CT    US      32:14   31:06   10:24 57  82       F 50-59  
1225  1743 Andrew Thomson                  M      Stratford          CT    US      32:14   30:55   10:24 51  83       F 50-59  
1226  1920 Lindy Briggette                 F      New Haven          CT    US      32:14   31:21   10:24 40  78       M 40-49  
1227  1308 Jon Schlesinger                 M      Branford           CT    US      32:15   31:09   10:25 48  96       F 40-49  
1228  1306 Penelope Schlesinger            F      Branford           CT    US      32:16   31:12   10:25 48  79       M 40-49  
1229  1051 Lucy Zhu                        F      New Haven          CT    US      32:16   31:36   10:25 20  224      M 20-29  
1230  86   Faraz Shahid                    M      Stamford           CT    US      32:17   31:12   10:25 29  205      F 20-29  
1231  2334 Abigail Regan                   F      Branford           CT    US      32:18   31:24   10:26 14  74       M 13-19  
1232  999  Edina Torgyekes                 F      Guilford           CT    US      32:19   31:07   10:26 45  80       M 40-49  
1233  2232 Gaye Kim                        F      New Haven          CT    US      32:19   30:27   10:26 30  103      M 30-39  
1234  1334 William Mollow                  M      Branford           CT    US      32:20   30:35   10:26 14  107      F 13-19  
1235  1620 Meera Shaw                      F      Amarillo           TX    US      32:20   31:29   10:26 18  75       M 13-19  
1236  1614 Khenzom Alling                  F      New Haven          CT    US      32:20   31:28   10:26 18  76       M 13-19  
1237  2199 Laine Garber                    F      New Haven          CT    US      32:20   31:29   10:26 18  77       M 13-19  
1238  157  Marisa Volo                     F      Meriden            CT    US      32:21   30:44   10:26 28  225      M 20-29  
1239  2141 Andrew Mulherkar                M      New Haven          CT    US      32:22   31:10   10:27 30  121      F 30-39  
1240  1872 Nanci Feitel                    F      Durham             CT    US      32:23   30:50   10:27 52  43       M 50-59  
1241  417  Charlotte Van Voorhis           F      New Haven          CT    US      32:23   31:55   10:27 21  226      M 20-29  
1242  4889 Carl Zanberman                  M      Guilford           CT    US      32:24   30:35   10:27 52  84       F 50-59  
1243  1613 Keith Bailey                    M      West Haven         CT    US      32:24   31:34   10:27 61  36       F 60-69  
1244  4892 Unknown Zanberman               F      Guilford           CT    US      32:25   30:37   10:28 54  44       M 50-59  
1245  1197 Eric Therriault                 M      Trumbull           CT    US      32:25   31:00   10:28 46  97       F 40-49  
1246  677  Erin Grote                      F      Shelton            CT    US      32:26   30:48   10:28 41  81       M 40-49  
1247  2132 Becca Thorsness                 F      Providence         RI    US      32:26   31:16   10:28 27  227      M 20-29  
1248  611  Emelinne Melendez               F      Shelton            CT    US      32:27   30:49   10:28 37  104      M 30-39  
1249  428  Reilly Hilbert                  F      Hartford           CT    US      32:28   31:36   10:29 22  228      M 20-29  
1250  481  Brianna Girard                  F      Shelton            CT    US      32:28   31:46   10:29 30  105      M 30-39  
1251  427  Cathleen Payne                  F      Hartford           CT    US      32:28   31:37   10:29 22  229      M 20-29  
1252  2131 Sophie Tyack                    F      New Haven          CT    US      32:29   31:18   10:29 28  230      M 20-29  
1253  480  Lauren Devore                   F      Shelton            CT    US      32:29   31:47   10:29 29  231      M 20-29  
1254  2174 Sandra Amezcua Rocha            F      South El Monte     CA    US      32:30   31:38   10:29 18  78       M 13-19  
1255  2355 Ashley Makar                    F      New Haven          CT    US      32:30   31:13   10:29 40  82       M 40-49  
1256  2041 Sourav Guha                     M      New Haven          CT    US      32:32   31:14   10:30 41  98       F 40-49  
1257  2411 Fred Ginsberg                   M      Woodbridge         CT    US      32:32   31:01   10:30 66  37       F 60-69  
1258  218  Nancy Mandeville                F      Sherman            CT    US      32:34   31:34   10:31 61  14       M 60-69  
1259  47   Alan Graham                     M      Hamden             CT    US      32:34   32:24   10:31 70  7        F 70-79  
1260  4879 Rachel Wright                   F      New Haven          CT    US      32:35   30:39   10:31 24  232      M 20-29  
1261  1534 Krista Chen                     F      Roslyn Heights     NY    US      32:36   30:32   10:31 20  233      M 20-29  
1262  1048 Wendy Carrafiello               F      Seymour            CT    US      32:36   30:59   10:31 40  83       M 40-49  
1263  1531 Jennifer Miao                   F      Manhattan Beach    CA    US      32:36   31:44   10:31 18  79       M 13-19  
1264  849  Antonia Van Den Elzen           F      New Haven          CT    US      32:37   32:18   10:32 37  106      M 30-39  
1265  158  Joseph Robison                  M      Meriden            CT    US      32:38   31:02   10:32 32  122      F 30-39  
1266  1064 Tricia Beatty                   F      Branford           CT    US      32:39   31:05   10:32 46  84       M 40-49  
1267  513  Linda Lawton                    F      Westbrook          CT    US      32:39   30:31   10:32 53  45       M 50-59  
1268  179  Richard Ferro                   M      Hamden             CT    US      32:40   30:53   10:33 27  206      F 20-29  
1269  1582 Diana Wang                      F      Queens             NY    US      32:40   31:43   10:33 29  234      M 20-29  
1270  1084 Matthew Paige                   M      Epsom              NH    US      32:40   32:01   10:33 21  207      F 20-29  
1271  1963 Lana Kessell                    F      Meriden            CT    US      32:42   32:00   10:33 27  235      M 20-29  
1272  2239 Mark Dipaola                    M      New Haven          CT    US      32:42   31:14   10:33 37  123      F 30-39  
1273  132  Rich Crowe                      M      Berlin             CT    US      32:42   31:07   10:33 65  38       F 60-69  
1274  5410 Kaitlin Erickson                F      New Haven          CT    US      32:42   32:34   10:33 30  107      M 30-39  
1275  413  Nicole McKay                    F      Higganum           CT    US      32:44   32:02   10:34 28  236      M 20-29  
1276  2739 Elena Parkerson                 F      Cheshire           CT    US      32:45   32:33   10:34 16  80       M 13-19  
1277  5444 Deidre Brannin                  F      Northford          CT    US      32:46   31:58   10:35 42  85       M 40-49  
1278  2442 Julie Irwin                     F      Madison            CT    US      32:47   30:59   10:35 49  86       M 40-49  
1279  2177 Ruth Schapiro                   F      Atlanta            GA    US      32:47   32:10   10:35 22  237      M 20-29  
1280  55   Steven Judd                     M      New Haven          CT    US      32:48   31:58   10:35 51  85       F 50-59  
1281  1092 Talia Chang                     F      New Haven          CT    US      32:49   31:55   10:35 14  81       M 13-19  
1282  1091 Franklyn Chang                  M      Pound Ridge        NY    US      32:49   30:16   10:36 50  86       F 50-59  
1283  2217 Sandra Powell                   F      Middletown         CT    US      32:49   32:02   10:36 67  15       M 60-69  
1284  685  Rachel Pelham                   F      Stamford           CT    US      32:51   31:59   10:36 28  238      M 20-29  
1285  291  Georg'ann Bona                  F      New Haven          CT    US      32:51   32:23   10:36 61  16       M 60-69  
1286  290  Robert Bona                     M      New Haven          CT    US      32:53   32:25   10:37 63  39       F 60-69  
1287  2309 Tracy Standish                  F      North Branford     CT    US      32:53   32:25   10:37 34  108      M 30-39  
1288  1077 Lauren Palladino                F      Hamden             CT    US      32:54   31:13   10:37 29  239      M 20-29  
1289  972  Jennifer Forman                 F      Farmington         CT    US      32:54   30:50   10:37 46  87       M 40-49  
1290  457  Frances Quish                   F      Hartford           CT    US      32:56   31:34   10:38 67  17       M 60-69  
1291  1113 Sofia Fappiano                  F      North Haven        CT    US      32:58   31:48   10:38 15  82       M 13-19  
1292  450  Gianantonio Pezzullo            M      New Haven          CT    US      32:58   30:50   10:38 30  124      F 30-39  
1293  497  Chase Shimmin                   M      New Haven          CT    US      32:58   30:50   10:39 30  125      F 30-39  
1294  1112 Paula Fappiano                  F      North Haven        CT    US      32:59   31:51   10:39 15  83       M 13-19  
1295  1404 Rachel Green                    F      Old Lyme           CT    US      32:59   31:52   10:39 44  88       M 40-49  
1296  1420 Kyra Byrne                      F      Amston             CT    US      32:59   32:17   10:39 19  84       M 13-19  
1297  13   Stephen Baker                   M      Millburn           NJ    US      33:03   32:52   10:40 64  40       F 60-69  
1298  887  S. Howard                       M      Branford           CT    US      33:04   32:30   10:40 11  19       F 0-12   
1299  1844 Eckart Frahm                    M      New Haven          CT    US      33:05   32:06   10:41 51  87       F 50-59  
1300  2630 C. Dolan                        F      Hamden             CT    US      33:06   32:20   10:41 12  22       M 0-12   
1301  2091 Holly Smalley                   F      Shelton            CT    US      33:07   32:12   10:41 40  89       M 40-49  
1302  2519 Lisbeth Chamba                  F      New Haven          CT    US      33:07   30:47   10:41 16  85       M 13-19  
1303  2137 Scott Dworkin                   M      New Haven          CT    US      33:07   31:50   10:41 50  88       F 50-59  
1304  1849 Art Nicklas                     M      Albany             NY    US      33:09   31:22   10:42 64  41       F 60-69  
1305  5449 O. Barrett                      F      Orange             CT    US      33:09   32:23   10:42 10  23       M 0-12   
1306  2537 Thomas Broderick                M      Norwalk            CT    US      33:10   30:24   10:42 32  126      F 30-39  
1307  5408 Amy Nichols                     F      North Branford     CT    US      33:10   30:05   10:42 45  90       M 40-49  
1308  1451 Aseem Mehta                     M      New Haven          CT    US      33:11   32:42   10:43 26  208      F 20-29  
1309  1452 Roxana Moussavian               F      New Haven          CT    US      33:11   32:42   10:43 29  240      M 20-29  
1310  1751 Mary Ella Simmons               F      New Haven          CT    US      33:11   32:39   10:43 26  241      M 20-29  
1311  2250 Mae Moskin                      F      Hadley             MA    US      33:12   32:09   10:43 22  242      M 20-29  
1312  886  Veronica Howard                 F      Branford           CT    US      33:14   32:41   10:44 43  91       M 40-49  
1313  2330 Rafraella Reali                 F      Manhasset          NY    US      33:15   31:36   10:44 24  243      M 20-29  
1314  1608 Susan Marlatt                   F      Branford           CT    US      33:16   32:08   10:44 58  46       M 50-59  
1315  1971 Nichole Gleisner                F      New Haven          CT    US      33:17   32:37   10:45 37  109      M 30-39  
1316  414  Barb Oleary                     F      Deep River         CT    US      33:17   32:51   10:45 65  18       M 60-69  
1317  2351 Janet Headley                   F      New Haven          CT    US      33:18   32:50   10:45 67  19       M 60-69  
1318  949  Kelsey Champion                 F      Old Lyme           CT    US      33:19   31:23   10:45 33  110      M 30-39  
1319  1515 Deborah Palmieri                F      Guilford           CT    US      33:20   30:57   10:45 55  47       M 50-59  
1320  2712 Peter Santry                    M      Greenwich          CT    US      33:20   31:40   10:46 21  209      F 20-29  
1321  564  Alexa Bettencourt               F      Cheshire           CT    US      33:21   31:13   10:46 13  86       M 13-19  
1322  562  Bryan Bettencourt               M      Cheshire           CT    US      33:21   31:13   10:46 54  89       F 50-59  
1323  2528 Gresham Haladay                 M      Westbrook          CT    US      33:22   32:07   10:46 19  108      F 13-19  
1324  2573 Dominic Scarano Jr              M      North Haven        CT    US      33:23   32:25   10:46 56  90       F 50-59  
1325  545  Lottie Boardman                 F      New Haven          CT    US      33:24   31:50   10:47 28  244      M 20-29  
1326  2576 Pathricia Tilstam               F      New Haven          CT    US      33:24   31:23   10:47 34  111      M 30-39  
1327  2274 Pooja Mathur                    F      New Haven          MA    US      33:24   31:59   10:47 26  245      M 20-29  
1328  855  Anna Marshall                   F      New Haven          CT    US      33:25   31:59   10:47 25  246      M 20-29  
1329  1907 Bryan Crandall                  M      Stratford          CT    US      33:26   32:27   10:47 46  99       F 40-49  
1330  1211 Christopher Affie               M      Cheshire           CT    US      33:26   33:11   10:48 46  100      F 40-49  
1331  1022 Daniel Ehrlich                  M      New Haven          CT    US      33:26   31:23   10:48 28  210      F 20-29  
1332  1632 Salma Mody                      F      New Haven          CT    US      33:27   33:27   10:48 55  48       M 50-59  
1333  2727 Kori Pierce                     F      Brookfield         CT    US      33:28   32:59   10:48 40  92       M 40-49  
1334  40   William Conroy                  M      Wallingford        CT    US      33:28   32:25   10:48 35  127      F 30-39  
1335  456  Jennifer Collingwood            F      East Hampton       CT    US      33:29   31:38   10:48 46  93       M 40-49  
1336  1032 Lindsey Leger                   F      New Haven          CT    US      33:29   31:10   10:48 28  247      M 20-29  
1337  676  John Dicostanzo                 M      Harwinton          CT    US      33:30   31:52   10:49 38  128      F 30-39  
1338  1745 Gabriela Garcia-Perez           F      Guilford           CT    US      33:30   32:20   10:49 17  87       M 13-19  
1339  2389 Della Leapman                   F      New Haven          CT    US      33:30   31:52   10:49 34  112      M 30-39  
1340  891  Alena Hiebert                   F      Hamden             CT    US      33:30   31:52   10:49 16  88       M 13-19  
1341  2685 C. Van Tassel                   M      New Haven          CT    US      33:31   31:34   10:49 11  20       F 0-12   
1342  1122 Susan Gibbons                   F      Guilford           CT    US      33:31   31:36   10:49 48  94       M 40-49  
1343  631  Kristen West                    F      New Haven          CT    US      33:32   31:39   10:49 32  113      M 30-39  
1344  262  Rick Chamiec-Case               M      Sandy Hook         CT    US      33:33   32:22   10:50 59  91       F 50-59  
1345  2776 Andrew Durnin                   M      Clinton            CT    US      33:34   30:31   10:50 37  129      F 30-39  
1346  190  Catherine Pamelard              F      Hamden             CT    US      33:34   33:04   10:50 48  95       M 40-49  
1347  445  Lisa Odonovan                   F      West Hartford      CT    US      33:34   32:49   10:50 29  248      M 20-29  
1348  2342 Sara Labella                    F      New Haven          CT    US      33:36   32:45   10:51 28  249      M 20-29  
1349  475  Matthew Rowe                    M      New Haven          CT    US      33:36   31:36   10:51 32  130      F 30-39  
1350  2345 Edmund Daniels                  M      New Haven          CT    US      33:36   32:45   10:51 25  211      F 20-29  
1351  1200 Suzanne Artis                   F      Old Lyme           CT    US      33:36   31:37   10:51 48  96       M 40-49  
1352  1688 Jamie Lang                      F      Wethersfield       CT    US      33:37   30:43   10:51 31  114      M 30-39  
1353  613  Carole Goldberg                 F      Cheshire           CT    US      33:38   33:24   10:51 74  2        M 70-79  
1354  1036 J. O’Connell                  F      Milford            CT    US      33:38   33:04   10:51 11  24       M 0-12   
1355  2244 Suyang Yang                     F      Middletown         CT    US      33:39   32:37   10:52 22  250      M 20-29  
1356  1329 Nathan Munro                    M      Naugatuck          CT    US      33:40   30:46   10:52 41  101      F 40-49  
1357  35   Moira Cassell                   F      New Haven          CT    US      33:40   32:18   10:52 45  97       M 40-49  
1358  1961 Elizabeth Konfala               F      Plantsville        CT    US      33:40   32:36   10:52 35  115      M 30-39  
1359  1307 Zaide Schlesinger               F      Branford           CT    US      33:40   32:35   10:52 14  89       M 13-19  
1360  1203 Michael Piscitelli              M      New Haven          CT    US      33:41   30:53   10:52 49  102      F 40-49  
1361  2268 Lauren Humphrey Byer            F      Hamden             CT    US      33:41   31:06   10:52 35  116      M 30-39  
1362  770  Sarah Churchill                 F      Fairfield          CT    US      33:42   32:28   10:53 38  117      M 30-39  
1363  874  Jennifer Alzona                 F      Hamden             CT    US      33:43   33:25   10:53 41  98       M 40-49  
1364  283  Ghoufran Allababidi             F      Berlin             CT    US      33:45   32:42   10:54 41  99       M 40-49  
1365  788  Mary Giannotti                  F      New Haven          CT    US      33:45   30:27   10:54 49  100      M 40-49  
1366  679  Amanda Anderson                 F      West Hartford      CT    US      33:45   32:10   10:54 29  251      M 20-29  
1367  479  Amy Laurent                     F      North Kingstown    RI    US      33:46   30:46   10:54 46  101      M 40-49  
1368  186  Kia Lor                         F      Middletown         CT    US      33:47   31:57   10:54 27  252      M 20-29  
1369  2111 Ellen Yang                      F      New Haven          CT    US      33:47   33:23   10:54 19  90       M 13-19  
1370  152  Ali Hernandez                   F      West Haven         CT    US      33:48   31:57   10:54 34  118      M 30-39  
1371  2087 Yagmur Yuksel                   F      Sugar Land         TX    US      33:48   33:23   10:55 20  253      M 20-29  
1372  1876 A. Sharqawi                     M      New Haven          CT    US      33:48   33:15   10:55 12  21       F 0-12   
1373  4791 Suzanne Shaw                    F      Brandford          CT    US      33:49   32:45   10:55 44  102      M 40-49  
1374  397  Donald Filer                    M      New Haven          CT    US      33:49   32:45   10:55 57  92       F 50-59  
1375  2708 M. Gallagher-Cho                M      Hamden             CT    US      33:50   32:03   10:55 12  22       F 0-12   
1376  1956 Richard Cho                     M      Hamden             CT    US      33:50   32:05   10:55 42  103      F 40-49  
1377  350  Nate Smalls                     M      West Haven         CT    US      33:51   33:45   10:55 50  93       F 50-59  
1378  2378 Anwar Mohiuddin                 M      New Haven          CT    US      33:51   31:42   10:56 30  131      F 30-39  
1379  339  Julianne Hall                   F      Cheshire           CT    US      33:51   33:31   10:56 46  103      M 40-49  
1380  4820 Kate Sejourne                   F      Guilford           CT    US      33:52   32:59   10:56 52  49       M 50-59  
1381  2767 Akshay Pendyal                  M      New Haven          CT    US      33:53   32:24   10:56 35  132      F 30-39  
1382  1439 Jim Anctil                      M      Naugatuck          CT    US      33:53   33:06   10:56 50  94       F 50-59  
1383  4932 Idres Nasruddin                 M      New Haven          CT    US      33:54   33:54   10:56 14  109      F 13-19  
1384  2768 Meredith Niess                  F      New Haven          CT    US      33:55   32:25   10:57 38  119      M 30-39  
1385  2212 Veena Muraleetharan             F      Norman             OK    US      33:55   32:56   10:57 21  254      M 20-29  
1386  5624 Claudia Herrera                 F      North Haven        CT    US      33:55   33:41   10:57 47  104      M 40-49  
1387  628  Vanessa Kellas                  F      Chester            CT    US      33:59   33:01   10:58 38  120      M 30-39  
1388  4805 A. Delacruz                     M      Hamden             CT    US      33:59   32:05   10:58 12  23       F 0-12   
1389  2617 Alejandro Lopez                 M      New Haven          CT    US      34:00   33:28   10:58 15  110      F 13-19  
1390  571  Lucy Moye                       F      Stamford           CT    US      34:01   31:04   10:59 26  255      M 20-29  
1391  2773 Carmen Solano                   F      New Haven          CT    US      34:01   32:24   10:59 43  105      M 40-49  
1392  143  Maureen Mulcay                  F      New Haven          CT    US      34:01   32:28   10:59 34  121      M 30-39  
1393  1344 Emily Esposito                  F      Wallingford        CT    US      34:02   32:03   10:59 30  122      M 30-39  
1394  5406 Lauren Burke                    F      Norwalk            CT    US      34:02   33:54   10:59 30  123      M 30-39  
1395  1522 Christine Ruggiero              F      Clinton            CT    US      34:02   32:59   10:59 49  106      M 40-49  
1396  1916 Nadine Koobatian                F      Madison            CT    US      34:03   33:24   10:59 53  50       M 50-59  
1397  548  Charles Botsman                 M      New Haven          CT    US      34:04   33:47   11:00 13  111      F 13-19  
1398  1009 Noa Golan                       F      New Haven          CT    US      34:05   32:02   11:00 24  256      M 20-29  
1399  5423 Mathilde Poulet                 F      New Haven          CT    US      34:05   33:54   11:00 30  124      M 30-39  
1400  888  Krystn Wagner                   F      Hamden             CT    US      34:07   33:24   11:01 57  51       M 50-59  
1401  800  Catherine Panter-Brick          F      New Haven          CT    US      34:07   32:30   11:01 59  52       M 50-59  
1402  1237 Angie Gleason                   F      New Haven          CT    US      34:08   32:28   11:01 46  107      M 40-49  
1403  889  Maya Salvana                    F      Hamden             CT    US      34:08   33:25   11:01 13  91       M 13-19  
1404  547  Daniel Botsman                  M      New Haven          CT    US      34:09   33:52   11:01 50  95       F 50-59  
1405  1234 Liam Arnade-Colwill             M      New Haven          CT    US      34:09   31:37   11:01 23  212      F 20-29  
1406  2262 Margaret Katz                   F      North Haven        CT    US      34:10   33:59   11:02 27  257      M 20-29  
1407  544  Caitlin Griffin                 F      New Haven          CT    US      34:11   33:56   11:02 32  125      M 30-39  
1408  2050 Lucretia Keenan                 F      New York           NY    US      34:12   33:27   11:02 29  258      M 20-29  
1409  1914 Jessica Baldizon                F      Monroe             CT    US      34:14   32:29   11:03 27  259      M 20-29  
1410  1584 Carla Stover                    F      Hamden             CT    US      34:15   33:32   11:03 45  108      M 40-49  
1411  1031 Camila Caballero                F      New Haven          CT    US      34:16   33:14   11:03 28  260      M 20-29  
1412  2714 Kevin Gledhill                  M      Hamden             CT    US      34:16   32:08   11:03 30  133      F 30-39  
1413  1605 Rosa Shapiro-Thompson           F      Worthington        MA    US      34:16   31:49   11:04 21  261      M 20-29  
1414  1412 Christina Pavlak                F      New Haven          CT    US      34:16   31:55   11:04 42  109      M 40-49  
1415  926  Meghan Collins                  F      New Haven          CT    US      34:16   33:12   11:04 25  262      M 20-29  
1416  1352 Valerie Garlick                 F      New Haven          CT    US      34:16   32:06   11:04 35  126      M 30-39  
1417  2689 Kristen Sato                    F      New Haven          CT    US      34:17   33:54   11:04 26  263      M 20-29  
1418  2615 Stacey Owens                    F      Meriden            CT    US      34:17   33:12   11:04 45  110      M 40-49  
1419  872  Song Kim                        F      New Haven          CT    US      34:17   33:55   11:04 33  127      M 30-39  
1420  2508 Nitya Kanuri                    F      New Haven          CT    US      34:19   33:53   11:04 28  264      M 20-29  
1421  1585 Madeliene Stover                F      Hamden             CT    US      34:19   33:36   11:04 14  92       M 13-19  
1422  2256 Mahima Kumara                   F      New Haven          CT    US      34:19   33:51   11:04 20  265      M 20-29  
1423  1023 Helena Carrasquillo             F      Hartford           CT    US      34:19   32:01   11:05 38  128      M 30-39  
1424  2524 Deb Risisky                     F      Hamden             CT    US      34:19   32:31   11:05 48  111      M 40-49  
1425  1159 Katerina Melnyk                 F      College Park       MD    US      34:20   33:59   11:05 18  93       M 13-19  
1426  1256 Stephanie Smelyansky            F      New Haven          CT    US      34:20   33:14   11:05 22  266      M 20-29  
1427  1160 Cleopatra Mavhunga              F      Framingham         MA    US      34:20   33:59   11:05 19  94       M 13-19  
1428  81   Noelle D'Agostino               F      Newtown            CT    US      34:22   32:26   11:05 49  112      M 40-49  
1429  2336 Kevin Fogarty                   M      Branford           CT    US      34:22   32:18   11:06 26  213      F 20-29  
1430  1908 Melissa Quann                   F      Shelton            CT    US      34:22   32:27   11:06 42  113      M 40-49  
1431  2335 Brigitta Gehl                   F      Branford           CT    US      34:23   32:18   11:06 26  267      M 20-29  
1432  1544 Sarah McKinnis                  F      New Haven          CT    US      34:23   33:31   11:06 18  95       M 13-19  
1433  1567 Wyatt Sluga                     M      Randolph           NY    US      34:23   33:29   11:06 18  112      F 13-19  
1434  792  Cyrena Melich                   F      Stamford           CT    US      34:25   33:22   11:07 50  53       M 50-59  
1435  12   Ann Hui Ching                   F      New Haven          CT    US      34:25   34:15   11:07 21  268      M 20-29  
1436  1913 William King                    M      Monroe             CT    US      34:25   32:39   11:07 35  134      F 30-39  
1437  2267 David Byer                      M      Hamden             CT    US      34:26   32:16   11:07 33  135      F 30-39  
1438  2614 Rebecca Romero                  F      Meriden            CT    US      34:26   31:25   11:07 24  269      M 20-29  
1439  1052 Amber Hu                        F      New Haven          CT    US      34:26   33:46   11:07 19  96       M 13-19  
1440  985  Elena Gosalvez                  F      Farmington         CT    US      34:27   32:17   11:07 44  114      M 40-49  
1441  5420 D. Lisse                        M      Woodbridge         CT    US      34:28   32:24   11:08 10  24       F 0-12   
1442  4930 Runner Unknown                                                          34:29   32:32   11:08                       
1443  585  Mallory Baker                   F      Meriden            CT    US      34:29   32:21   11:08 26  270      M 20-29  
1444  939  Robert Beech                    M      New Haven          CT    US      34:29   32:42   11:08 55  96       F 50-59  
1445  473  Hella Heydorn                   F      New Haven          CT    US      34:32   32:10   11:09 56  54       M 50-59  
1446  4776 Bohaulddin Al-Tameemi           M      New Haven          CT    US      34:32   32:21   11:09 22  214      F 20-29  
1447  1859 Chris George                    M      Glastonbury        CT    US      34:33   32:53   11:09 65  42       F 60-69  
1448  1713 Farrah Saleh                    F      Wolcott            CT    US      34:34   32:20   11:09 26  271      M 20-29  
1449  474  Philip Gorski                   M      New Haven          CT    US      34:34   32:12   11:09 55  97       F 50-59  
1450  5598 Carolyn Daniels                 F      Meriden            CT    US      34:34   31:51   11:09 52  55       M 50-59  
1451  5616 Robyn Demarco                   F      Waterbury          CT    US      34:34   31:51   11:09 37  129      M 30-39  
1452  600  Caleb Warner                    M      Hamden             CT    US      34:34   33:57   11:09 31  136      F 30-39  
1453  893  John Potkaj                     M      Ellington          CT    US      34:35   33:00   11:10 25  215      F 20-29  
1454  2151 Anna Filipkowska                F      North Branford     CT    US      34:35   34:03   11:10 38  130      M 30-39  
1455  794  Mariel Rosenberg                F      New Haven          CT    US      34:36   33:57   11:10 21  272      M 20-29  
1456  812  Sara Kamens                     F      Meriden            CT    US      34:36   33:24   11:10 29  273      M 20-29  
1457  1828 Kelly Ngo                       F      Milford            CT    US      34:36   32:38   11:10 23  274      M 20-29  
1458  1973 C. Dooley                       M      New Haven          CT    US      34:38   34:14   11:11 7   25       F 0-12   
1459  469  Amy Brin                        F      Cheshire           CT    US      34:38   34:05   11:11 46  115      M 40-49  
1460  1996 Marshall Beale                  F      New Haven          CT    US      34:38   31:56   11:11 28  275      M 20-29  
1461  1972 Tadhg Dooley                    M      New Haven          CT    US      34:38   34:15   11:11 38  137      F 30-39  
1462  1035 George O’Connell              M      Milford            CT    US      34:38   34:04   11:11 43  104      F 40-49  
1463  1995 Jesse Deane                     M      New Haven          CT    US      34:39   31:52   11:11 28  216      F 20-29  
1464  466  Jessica Miller                  F      Woodbridge         CT    US      34:39   34:03   11:11 43  116      M 40-49  
1465  738  Michael Cheung                  M      Milford            CT    US      34:40   33:38   11:11 29  217      F 20-29  
1466  519  Angela Buccheri                 F      Wallingford        CT    US      34:41   33:44   11:12 40  117      M 40-49  
1467  2504 Katie Skoff                     F      Vienna             VA    US      34:42   32:51   11:12 19  97       M 13-19  
1468  890  Krista Hiebert                  F      Hamden             CT    US      34:42   33:04   11:12 48  118      M 40-49  
1469  248  Jenna Salameh                   F      Orland Park        IL    US      34:42   33:45   11:12 18  98       M 13-19  
1470  1564 Kayley Estoesta                 F      Orlando            FL    US      34:43   32:53   11:12 20  276      M 20-29  
1471  2572 Dawn Chen                       F      New Haven          CT    US      34:43   33:41   11:12 22  277      M 20-29  
1472  5457 Penny Slocum                    F      Middletown         CT    US      34:43   31:32   11:12 49  119      M 40-49  
1473  2582 Yury Nikolaev                   M      New Haven          CT    US      34:44   33:09   11:12 29  218      F 20-29  
1474  963  Ira Mills                       M      Branford           CT    US      34:45   34:15   11:13 63  43       F 60-69  
1475  964  Zoe Mills                       F      Branford           CT    US      34:46   34:16   11:13 33  131      M 30-39  
1476  382  Christopher Griggs              M      New Haven          CT    US      34:46   33:22   11:13 30  138      F 30-39  
1477  2106 Lauren Belskie                  F      Hillsborough       NJ    US      34:47   34:22   11:14 22  278      M 20-29  
1478  455  Stephan Girard                  M      New Haven          CT    US      34:48   34:13   11:14 51  98       F 50-59  
1479  2104 Payton Mickey                   F      Hamden             CT    US      34:48   34:23   11:14 22  279      M 20-29  
1480  1410 Mary Johnston                   F      Branford           CT    US      34:49   33:54   11:14 63  20       M 60-69  
1481  60   Jinah Han                       F      New Haven          CT    US      34:50   33:31   11:15 35  132      M 30-39  
1482  1557 Mariko Rooks                    F      New Haven          CT    US      34:52   33:03   11:15 19  99       M 13-19  
1483  1936 Michelle Bartlett               F      Milford            CT    US      34:52   32:46   11:15 31  133      M 30-39  
1484  929  Laura Callery                   F      Bethany            CT    US      34:52   32:35   11:15 38  134      M 30-39  
1485  1441 Callista Anctil                 F      Naugatuck          CT    US      34:54   34:05   11:16 16  100      M 13-19  
1486  968  Nathaniel Baake                 M      New Haven          CT    US      34:54   32:01   11:16 40  105      F 40-49  
1487  22   Paul Muir                       M      New Haven          CT    US      34:55   33:45   11:16 28  219      F 20-29  
1488  4858 Meidsa David                    F      New Haven          CT    US      34:56   34:29   11:16 35  135      M 30-39  
1489  2752 Charlie Chatterton              M      Vernon Rockville   CT    US      34:56   31:53   11:17 54  99       F 50-59  
1490  4864 Nate Buntin                     M      Cheshire           CT    US      34:57   33:02   11:17 16  113      F 13-19  
1491  2190 Anna Leunis                     F      New Haven          CT    US      34:58   33:16   11:17 22  280      M 20-29  
1492  118  Haley Wulfman                   F      New Haven          CT    US      34:58   32:26   11:17 31  136      M 30-39  
1493  981  Aaron Jenkins                   M      New Haven          CT    US      34:59   34:29   11:17 18  114      F 13-19  
1494  982  Victoria Xie                    F      Chicago            IL    US      34:59   34:29   11:17 18  101      M 13-19  
1495  1440 Shannon Wyman-Anctil            F      Naugatuck          CT    US      35:01   34:11   11:18 51  56       M 50-59  
1496  195  Amanda Kennedy                  F      New London         CT    US      35:02   33:37   11:18 41  120      M 40-49  
1497  5590 Jada Fogle                      F      New Haven          CT    US      35:02   34:31   11:18 15  102      M 13-19  
1498  2531 Jada Fogle                      F      New Haven          CT    US      35:02   34:33   11:19 15  103      M 13-19  
1499  1673 Erin Wiswell                    F      Worcester          MA    US      35:02   33:59   11:19 27  281      M 20-29  
1500  1455 Nicholas Bauer                  M      Hamden             CT    US      35:02   33:57   11:19 57  100      F 50-59  
1501  2197 Imran Siddiqui                  M      Newington          CT    US      35:03   33:13   11:19 36  139      F 30-39  
1502  763  Thomas Sheehan                  M      Cheshire           CT    US      35:03   34:14   11:19 70  8        F 70-79  
1503  2556 Lisa Destefano                  F      Middletown         CT    US      35:05   35:01   11:19 48  121      M 40-49  
1504  1336 Steve Strom                     M      New Haven          CT    US      35:05   34:02   11:19 68  44       F 60-69  
1505  2565 Margaret Evora                  F      Southport          CT    US      35:07   34:02   11:20 54  57       M 50-59  
1506  1042 Dinora Lopez                    F      Glastonbury        CT    US      35:07   34:22   11:20 35  137      M 30-39  
1507  2092 Leslie Harris                   F      New Haven          CT    US      35:12   33:28   11:22 29  282      M 20-29  
1508  2067 Rohan Kumar                     M      Hamden             CT    US      35:12   34:14   11:22 16  115      F 13-19  
1509  1180 Riana Riffle                    F      New Haven          CT    US      35:13   33:29   11:22 28  283      M 20-29  
1510  322  Mariangela Amenduni             F      New Haven          CT    US      35:13   33:12   11:22 35  138      M 30-39  
1511  1416 Julian Esmer                    M      Hamdenhamden       CT    US      35:14   34:16   11:22 16  116      F 13-19  
1512  52   Jose Ramos                      M      Meriden            CT    US      35:14   35:11   11:22 65  45       F 60-69  
1513  16   Elvira Mulyukova                F      New Haven          CT    US      35:14   33:09   11:22 32  139      M 30-39  
1514  5622 David Blumenthal                M      New Haven          CT    US      35:14   34:53   11:22 36  140      F 30-39  
1515  452  Ashley Bedford                  F      Seymours           CT    US      35:14   34:18   11:22 32  140      M 30-39  
1516  126  Jennifer Girard                 F      New Haven          CT    US      35:15   33:12   11:23 33  141      M 30-39  
1517  5621 Stephanie Levy                  F      New Haven          CT    US      35:15   34:54   11:23 32  142      M 30-39  
1518  1474 Laura Sundstrom                 F      New Haven          CT    US      35:16   34:16   11:23 42  122      M 40-49  
1519  1379 Maria Moran                     F      Clinton            CT    US      35:19   33:25   11:24 52  58       M 50-59  
1520  463  Arthur Oconnor                  M      Old Lyme           CT    US      35:19   33:28   11:24 59  101      F 50-59  
1521  308  Mark Dubois                     M      Berlin             CT    US      35:19   32:44   11:24 59  102      F 50-59  
1522  2373 Richard House                   M      Hamden             CT    US      35:21   31:59   11:24 50  103      F 50-59  
1523  2619 Cynthia Schwarz                 F      Hamden             CT    US      35:22   32:00   11:25 39  143      M 30-39  
1524  2552 John Walsh                      M      New Haven          CT    US      35:23   33:37   11:25 30  141      F 30-39  
1525  2779 Nicole Rios                     F                         CT    US      35:24   34:35   11:25 43  123      M 40-49  
1526  773  Theresa Vo                      F      New Haven          CT    US      35:24   33:28   11:26 29  284      M 20-29  
1527  756  Shifa Kanjwal                   F      Middletown         CT    US      35:25   33:29   11:26 27  285      M 20-29  
1528  2603 Kayla Patel                     F      Lexington          MA    US      35:26   33:56   11:26 24  286      M 20-29  
1529  535  Noah Brown                      M      New Haven          CT    US      35:27   33:53   11:26 14  117      F 13-19  
1530  2604 Tara Patel                      F      Lexington          MA    US      35:27   33:59   11:27 26  287      M 20-29  
1531  1085 Geoff Cartier                   M      Madison            CT    US      35:28   34:27   11:27 42  106      F 40-49  
1532  1396 Naftali Kaminski                M      New Haven          CT    US      35:28   34:58   11:27 58  104      F 50-59  
1533  2470 Christianne Marguerite          F      New Haven          CT    US      35:29   33:58   11:27 23  288      M 20-29  
1534  1698 Kristen Poulin                  F      Berlin             CT    US      35:29   32:33   11:27 46  124      M 40-49  
1535  1212 Pricila Chavez                  F      New Haven          CT    US      35:29   34:52   11:27 31  144      M 30-39  
1536  793  Stephen Naron                   M      Hamden             CT    US      35:32   34:27   11:28 43  107      F 40-49  
1537  2764 Rhianne Lefevre                 F                         CT    US      35:33   32:55   11:28 32  145      M 30-39  
1538  1845 P. Frahm                        M      New Haven          CT    US      35:34   34:36   11:29 11  26       F 0-12   
1539  352  Miriam Macias                   F      Bridgeport         CT    US      35:36   34:55   11:29 35  146      M 30-39  
1540  1500 Ana Zhunio                      F      Trumbull           CT    US      35:37   34:55   11:30 34  147      M 30-39  
1541  4768 Al Mongolae                     M      New Haven          CT    US      35:41   35:40   11:31 18  118      F 13-19  
1542  2735 Lauren Umeugo                   F      Hamden             CT    US      35:41   35:31   11:31 31  148      M 30-39  
1543  2734 Zerennadi Umeugo                M      Hamden             CT    US      35:41   35:30   11:31 33  142      F 30-39  
1544  529  Steve Case                      M      New Canaan         CT    US      35:43   35:11   11:31 60  46       F 60-69  
1545  848  Sarah Raynold                   F      Madison            CT    US      35:44   32:05   11:32 34  149      M 30-39  
1546  4880 James Carlson                   M      Madison            CT    US      35:45   33:49   11:32 29  220      F 20-29  
1547  1253 Stacy Graham-Hunt               F      West Haven         CT    US      35:47   35:16   11:33 36  150      M 30-39  
1548  2514 Elizabeth Melvin                F      Branford           CT    US      35:48   33:26   11:33 55  59       M 50-59  
1549  405  Mayur Desai                     M      Cheshire           CT    US      35:48   33:27   11:33 48  108      F 40-49  
1550  754  Emily Briggs                    F      New Haven          CT    US      35:49   33:31   11:33 25  289      M 20-29  
1551  139  Kate Smith                      F      Bloomfield         CT    US      35:49   35:16   11:34 70  3        M 70-79  
1552  2030 Julie Aresco                    F      Middletown         CT    US      35:49   33:25   11:34 52  60       M 50-59  
1553  4801 Alison Frazer                   F      West Haven         CT    US      35:49   35:21   11:34 13  104      M 13-19  
1554  2693 Allegra Wiprud                  F      New Haven          CT    US      35:49   34:16   11:34 26  290      M 20-29  
1555  1529 Maggie Cleary                   F      Monroe             CT    US      35:50   32:50   11:34 23  291      M 20-29  
1556  2097 Amanda Burrows                  F      Milford            CT    US      35:51   34:33   11:34 25  292      M 20-29  
1557  780  Joe Miller                      M      Madison            CT    US      35:51   32:19   11:34 53  105      F 50-59  
1558  1078 Cynthia Horan                   F      Berwyn             PA    US      35:52   35:22   11:35 21  293      M 20-29  
1559  1221 Tracy Chung                     F      New Haven          CT    US      35:53   35:24   11:35 21  294      M 20-29  
1560  1838 Melinda Cotton                  F      North Branford     CT    US      35:53   33:46   11:35 29  295      M 20-29  
1561  4771 Runner Unknown                                                          35:53   35:46   11:35                       
1562  4772 Runner Unknown                                                          35:54   35:47   11:35                       
1563  2530 Charlotte Wilcox                F      New Haven          CT    US      35:55   35:24   11:35 15  105      M 13-19  
1564  1530 Emily Drewry                    F      Monroe             CT    US      35:56   32:56   11:36 22  296      M 20-29  
1565  1905 Rachel Wu                       F      Great Falls        VA    US      35:56   34:17   11:36 22  297      M 20-29  
1566  2060 Ryan Paxton                     M      New Haven          CT    US      35:56   34:15   11:36 35  143      F 30-39  
1567  2394 M. Christine Burt               F      Hamden             CT    US      35:57   35:02   11:36 62  21       M 60-69  
1568  2379 Claudia Davis                   F      Branford           CT    US      35:59   33:39   11:37 27  298      M 20-29  
1569  1974 J. Dooley                       F      New Haven          CT    US      35:59   35:19   11:37 9   25       M 0-12   
1570  1940 Josef Bookert                   M      East Haven         CT    US      35:59   33:40   11:37 32  144      F 30-39  
1571  2333 Elizabeth Regan                 F      Branford           CT    US      36:00   34:43   11:37 47  125      M 40-49  
1572  77   Jenny Shen                      F      Princeton          NJ    US      36:00   34:49   11:37 27  299      M 20-29  
1573  1428 Tashua Malino                   F      Ansonia            CT    US      36:01   34:35   11:37 43  126      M 40-49  
1574  2107 Jacinta O'Reilly                F      New Haven          CT    US      36:02   33:13   11:38 44  127      M 40-49  
1575  2241 Lisa Lapidus                    F      Hamden             CT    US      36:04   34:12   11:38 41  128      M 40-49  
1576  2700 Cecil Morris                    M      Shelton            CT    US      36:05   33:46   11:39 43  109      F 40-49  
1577  219  Eric Sonnenberg                 M      New Haven          CT    US      36:06   33:33   11:39 41  110      F 40-49  
1578  422  Jasmina Besirevic Regan         F      Hamden             CT    US      36:07   35:43   11:39 44  129      M 40-49  
1579  1924 Chandler McCorkle               F      New Haven          CT    US      36:08   33:49   11:40 25  300      M 20-29  
1580  2222 A. Emons                        F      Cheshire           CT    US      36:10   35:48   11:40 12  26       M 0-12   
1581  2341 G. Kelsey                       F      Cheshire           CT    US      36:12   35:49   11:41 12  27       M 0-12   
1582  249  Allison Bradley                 F      New Haven          CT    US      36:12   35:53   11:41 23  301      M 20-29  
1583  1016 Ellen Su                        F      New Haven          CT    US      36:13   34:57   11:41 27  302      M 20-29  
1584  2150 Estella De Souza                F      New Haven          CT    US      36:13   35:56   11:41 26  303      M 20-29  
1585  1656 Bonnie Longley                  F      East Haven         CT    US      36:13   34:15   11:41 47  130      M 40-49  
1586  336  Maureen Long                    F      Cheshire           CT    US      36:14   34:03   11:42 40  131      M 40-49  
1587  489  Katerina Politi                 F      Branford           CT    US      36:17   35:10   11:43 44  132      M 40-49  
1588  598  Chantal Rodriguez               F      New Haven          CT    US      36:18   36:05   11:43 36  151      M 30-39  
1589  577  Chris Nash                      M      Milford            CT    US      36:20   35:37   11:44 31  145      F 30-39  
1590  576  Erinn Webb                      F      Milford            CT    US      36:20   35:38   11:44 30  152      M 30-39  
1591  4834 Asher Reynold                   M      Madison            CT    US      36:22   32:42   11:44 37  146      F 30-39  
1592  104  Frances Osugi                   F      New Haven          CT    US      36:23   33:50   11:44 35  153      M 30-39  
1593  2499 Sara Cole                       F      New Haven          CT    US      36:24   34:32   11:45 38  154      M 30-39  
1594  2465 Talia Remnick                   F      New Haven          CT    US      36:24   35:47   11:45 18  106      M 13-19  
1595  144  Mark Rogalski                   M      New Haven          CT    US      36:26   34:53   11:45 33  147      F 30-39  
1596  1581 Christopher Van Zele            M      Queens             NY    US      36:27   35:28   11:46 41  111      F 40-49  
1597  1919 Joanna Warren                   F      Wilton             CT    US      36:27   35:27   11:46 44  133      M 40-49  
1598  2162 O. Szarabajka                   M      New Haven          CT    US      36:28   35:28   11:46 7   27       F 0-12   
1599  1723 Min Zhao                        F      Dublin             OH    US      36:28   36:12   11:46 53  61       M 50-59  
1600  2159 Justin Szarabajka               M      New Haven          CT    US      36:30   35:32   11:47 41  112      F 40-49  
1601  294  Steven Stites                   M      Norwalk            CT    US      36:31   34:02   11:47 36  148      F 30-39  
1602  2678 Emily Lynn                      F      Hamden             CT    US      36:31   33:43   11:47 26  304      M 20-29  
1603  678  Constance Catrone               F      Cheshire           CT    US      36:32   35:24   11:47 66  22       M 60-69  
1604  1628 Esther Reyes                    F      Brooklyn           NY    US      36:32   35:37   11:48 19  107      M 13-19  
1605  1959 Lisa Kelly                      F                                       36:33   35:26   11:48 38  155      M 30-39  
1606  430  Marti Simmons                   F      Amston             CT    US      36:34   34:46   11:48 30  156      M 30-39  
1607  781  Maeve Miller                    F      Madison            CT    US      36:34   33:03   11:48 18  108      M 13-19  
1608  174  Andrea Mendiola                 F      New Haven          CT    US      36:36   35:50   11:49 32  157      M 30-39  
1609  376  Maria Dynia                     F      West Haven         CT    US      36:36   34:55   11:49 57  62       M 50-59  
1610  2108 M. Moreland                     F      New Haven          CT    US      36:36   33:48   11:49 12  28       M 0-12   
1611  2363 Joseph Steele                   M      New Haven          CT    US      36:37   35:34   11:49 65  47       F 60-69  
1612  4850 Christi Burton                  F      Guilford           CT    US      36:39   34:30   11:50 53  63       M 50-59  
1613  4839 Meron Campbell                  F      Hamden             CT    US      36:39   36:28   11:50 18  109      M 13-19  
1614  4833 Kiersten D'Auria                F      Madison            CT    US      36:40   33:10   11:50 36  158      M 30-39  
1615  1612 Matthew Galaska                 M      Chicopee           MA    US      36:41   35:47   11:50 43  113      F 40-49  
1616  2459 Kenneth Rawn                    M      Storrs Mansfield   CT    US      36:41   36:23   11:50 76  9        F 70-79  
1617  1962 Nicole Jubelirer                F      New Haven          CT    US      36:42   33:33   11:51 25  305      M 20-29  
1618  192  Maya Zauberman                  F      Guilford           CT    US      36:43   33:33   11:51 23  306      M 20-29  
1619  606  Kimberly Conner                 F      New Haven          CT    US      36:43   34:25   11:51 29  307      M 20-29  
1620  1951 Jennifer Bookert                F      East Haven         CT    US      36:44   34:30   11:51 32  159      M 30-39  
1621  5462 Elizabeth Byron                 F      New Haven          CT    US      36:44   36:15   11:51 63  23       M 60-69  
1622  2105 Kayley Cote                     F      Marlborough        MA    US      36:44   35:45   11:51 19  110      M 13-19  
1623  1942 Kaitlyn Roberts                 F      Billerica          MA    US      36:44   35:45   11:51 20  308      M 20-29  
1624  1837 Timothy Daley                   M      West Suffield      CT    US      36:44   35:24   11:51 63  48       F 60-69  
1625  857  Maegan Watson                   F      Middletown         CT    US      36:45   36:24   11:52 33  160      M 30-39  
1626  966  Jennifer Rurak                  F      Branford           CT    US      36:45   35:18   11:52 34  161      M 30-39  
1627  4822 Eman Ibet                       F      Hamden             CT    US      36:46   35:30   11:52 17  111      M 13-19  
1628  2441 Sarah Pitafi                    F      New Haven          CT    US      36:46   35:33   11:52 19  112      M 13-19  
1629  2275 Elizabeth Lewis                 F      New Haven          CT    US      36:46   34:19   11:52 29  309      M 20-29  
1630  1033 Mark W Pierce                   M      Essex              CT    US      36:47   36:12   11:52 70  10       F 70-79  
1631  1968 Sanoja Bhaumik                  F      New Haven          CT    US      36:49   35:12   11:53 21  310      M 20-29  
1632  1156 David Caruso                    M      New Haven          CT    US      36:49   33:41   11:53 32  149      F 30-39  
1633  5434 Irvin Alcano                    M      New Haven          CT    US      36:50   36:09   11:53 43  114      F 40-49  
1634  1105 Katrina White                   F      Vienna             VA    US      36:52   36:37   11:54 20  311      M 20-29  
1635  2028 Valeria Villanueva              F      Sharon             MA    US      36:52   36:37   11:54 21  312      M 20-29  
1636  775  Rachel Rock                     F      Hamden             CT    US      36:52   35:47   11:54 28  313      M 20-29  
1637  4845 Emily Reisenbichler             F      New Haven          CT    US      36:54   35:11   11:55 40  134      M 40-49  
1638  4846 Joanna Gibson                   F      Woodbridge         CT    US      36:54   35:11   11:55 43  135      M 40-49  
1639  1512 Nica Siegel                     F      New Haven          CT    US      36:56   35:11   11:55 27  314      M 20-29  
1640  1076 Patrick Keenan                  M      Ansonia            CT    US      36:56   34:04   11:55 34  150      F 30-39  
1641  2158 Amanda Mia                      F      Hamden             CT    US      36:58   34:53   11:56 50  64       M 50-59  
1642  321  Emily Erb                       F      New Haven          CT    US      36:59   34:35   11:56 31  162      M 30-39  
1643  2240 Cristiana Clark                 F      New Haven          CT    US      37:00   35:32   11:56 42  136      M 40-49  
1644  320  E. Erb                          M      New Haven          CT    US      37:00   34:33   11:57 8   28       F 0-12   
1645  1075 Leo Rode                        M      New Haven          CT    US      37:01   33:45   11:57 27  221      F 20-29  
1646  2497 Abraham Mensah                  M      New Haven          CT    US      37:02   36:28   11:57 19  119      F 13-19  
1647  2502 Nicole Shibley                  F      New Haven          CT    US      37:02   34:00   11:57 27  315      M 20-29  
1648  868  Elizabeth Cerezo                F      West Haven         CT    US      37:02   34:53   11:57 27  316      M 20-29  
1649  764  Kaitlyn Ellsworth               F      Tolland            CT    US      37:03   36:46   11:57 20  317      M 20-29  
1650  765  Callen Thompson                 M      Tolland            CT    US      37:03   36:47   11:57 22  222      F 20-29  
1651  930  Abbie Kundishora                F      New Haven          CT    US      37:03   34:47   11:58 31  163      M 30-39  
1652  1243 Maggie De Vito                  F      Middletown         CT    US      37:04   35:19   11:58 32  164      M 30-39  
1653  257  W. Kennedy                      F      New Haven          CT    US      37:05   34:52   11:58 7   29       M 0-12   
1654  256  S. Kennedy                      M      New Haven          CT    US      37:05   34:53   11:58 9   29       F 0-12   
1655  2416 Julia Mahroos                   F      Milford            CT    US      37:06   36:50   11:58 20  318      M 20-29  
1656  2032 Joe El-Khoury                   M      New Haven          CT    US      37:07   35:40   11:59 31  151      F 30-39  
1657  527  Jean-David Oladele              M      Woodbridge         CT    US      37:08   34:46   11:59 42  115      F 40-49  
1658  2406 Gail Moutinho                   F      Prospect           CT    US      37:08   35:45   11:59 43  137      M 40-49  
1659  2021 Maria Lopez-Capa                F      New Haven          CT    US      37:09   36:37   11:59 15  113      M 13-19  
1660  716  Randall Rode                    M      New Haven          CT    US      37:11   33:55   12:00 58  106      F 50-59  
1661  1157 Jaime Polk                      F      Clinton            CT    US      37:13   37:03   12:01 55  65       M 50-59  
1662  2000 Tariq Elmammann                 M      North Haven        CT    US      37:13   37:13   12:01 13  120      F 13-19  
1663  1999 Umi Elmammann                   F      North Haven        CT    US      37:13   37:13   12:01 14  114      M 13-19  
1664  2001 S. Elmammann                    F      North Haven        CT    US      37:14   37:14   12:01 11  30       M 0-12   
1665  5602 Ori Chukuru                     M      Bridgeport         CT    US      37:14   37:14   12:01 54  107      F 50-59  
1666  541  Maureen Farrington              F      Branford           CT    US      37:16   36:18   12:01 55  66       M 50-59  
1667  866  Lucero Estrella                 F      New Haven          CT    US      37:16   36:18   12:02 22  319      M 20-29  
1668  2157 Lisa M. Damato                  F      Wallingford        CT    US      37:18   36:10   12:02 35  165      M 30-39  
1669  815  Sandra Sanchez                  F      New Haven          CT    US      37:18   36:19   12:02 22  320      M 20-29  
1670  2223 Leanna Coiro                    F      Wethersfield       CT    US      37:18   36:09   12:02 30  166      M 30-39  
1671  4788 Jennifer Jaramillo              F      New Haven          CT    US      37:21   36:50   12:03 15  115      M 13-19  
1672  2532 Jennifer Jaramillo              F      New Haven          CT    US      37:21   36:51   12:03 15  116      M 13-19  
1673  2344 Prabhas Kc                      M      Mansfield Center   CT    US      37:23   35:32   12:04 18  121      F 13-19  
1674  1096 Jemimah Orevaoghene             F      New Haven          CT    US      37:24   36:42   12:04 22  321      M 20-29  
1675  918  Ellen Messali                   F      Plainville         CT    US      37:24   36:01   12:04 33  167      M 30-39  
1676  1866 John Storto                     M      Cheshire           CT    US      37:24   36:01   12:04 60  49       F 60-69  
1677  496  Kelsey Brown                    F      West Hartford      CT    US      37:25   36:11   12:05 31  168      M 30-39  
1678  213  E. Cheng                        F      New Haven          CT    US      37:26   36:26   12:05 11  31       M 0-12   
1679  1476 Maureen Mehner                  F      Stamford           CT    US      37:26   34:26   12:05 29  322      M 20-29  
1680  1249 Christy Billings                F      Wallingford        CT    US      37:27   35:21   12:05 48  138      M 40-49  
1681  1053 Thomas Shane                    M      Bridgeport         CT    US      37:27   35:06   12:05 45  116      F 40-49  
1682  755  Ryan Howzell                    F      Oakland            CA    US      37:28   35:10   12:06 20  323      M 20-29  
1683  403  Shana Ross                      F      Woodbridge         CT    US      37:29   35:44   12:06 40  139      M 40-49  
1684  311  Shana Schneider                 F      New Haven          CT    US      37:29   35:44   12:06 40  140      M 40-49  
1685  778  Becca Marin                     F      Derby              CT    US      37:31   35:18   12:06 18  117      M 13-19  
1686  779  Maddy Labossiere                F      New Haven          CT    US      37:31   35:19   12:06 18  118      M 13-19  
1687  1696 Mario Perez                     M      Durham             CT    US      37:31   34:46   12:06 45  117      F 40-49  
1688  1970 Elizabeth Bjork                 F      New Haven          CT    US      37:31   35:13   12:07 20  324      M 20-29  
1689  596  Kyle Zukauskas                  M      Hamden             CT    US      37:34   34:06   12:07 35  152      F 30-39  
1690  53   Elita M Hubbard                 F      Higganum           CT    US      37:34   36:01   12:07 52  67       M 50-59  
1691  750  Patricia Tynan - Krawczyk       F      Woodbridge         CT    US      37:34   36:26   12:07 61  24       M 60-69  
1692  681  Christine Durham                F      New Haven          CT    US      37:35   36:28   12:08 67  25       M 60-69  
1693  969  Suzanne Decker                  F      New Haven          CT    US      37:35   34:44   12:08 38  169      M 30-39  
1694  271  Anita Dulude                    F      Monroe             CT    US      37:36   36:14   12:08 55  68       M 50-59  
1695  1753 Mary Elizabeth Smith            F      New Haven          CT    US      37:36   33:58   12:08 38  170      M 30-39  
1696  1754 I. Nunez Del Prado Smith        M      New Haven          CT    US      37:36   33:59   12:08 7   30       F 0-12   
1697  2348 Wardah Athar                    F      New Haven          CT    US      37:37   35:00   12:08 26  325      M 20-29  
1698  2462 Jonathan Wyrtzen                M      New Haven          CT    US      37:37   34:35   12:09 45  118      F 40-49  
1699  552  Sandy MacMillan                 F      Meriden            CT    US      37:39   36:54   12:09 27  326      M 20-29  
1700  1532 Andrea Ouyang                   F      New Haven          CT    US      37:41   36:47   12:10 22  327      M 20-29  
1701  2529 Yves Ngabonziza                 M      Westbrook          CT    US      37:44   36:27   12:11 19  122      F 13-19  
1702  542  Barbara Krajewski               F      Branford           CT    US      37:45   36:47   12:11 60  26       M 60-69  
1703  1725 Nicholas Ruiz-Huidobro Magdits  M      New Haven          CT    US      37:46   35:41   12:11 20  223      F 20-29  
1704  1871 Ashley Di Iorio                 F      Stratford          CT    US      37:46   35:54   12:11 35  171      M 30-39  
1705  921  C. Canapari                     M      Guilford           CT    US      37:47   35:03   12:11 11  31       F 0-12   
1706  5607 Khan Rahimullah                 M      New Haven          CT    US      37:47   37:46   12:12 16  123      F 13-19  
1707  512  Janie Merkel                    F      New Haven          CT    US      37:47   36:31   12:12 45  141      M 40-49  
1708  423  Matthew Regan                   M      Hamden             CT    US      37:48   37:25   12:12 48  119      F 40-49  
1709  567  James Albis                     M      East Haven         CT    US      37:52   36:12   12:13 34  153      F 30-39  
1710  2352 Erika Escartin                  F      Milford            CT    US      37:54   37:01   12:14 43  142      M 40-49  
1711  2659 Carlos Eyzaguirre               M      New Haven          CT    US      37:56   37:56   12:14 42  120      F 40-49  
1712  1862 T. Blakhawk                     M      Hamden             CT    US      37:57   36:48   12:15 10  32       F 0-12   
1713  1861 Maggie McKinley                 F      Hamden             CT    US      37:58   36:49   12:15 36  172      M 30-39  
1714  538  Laura Smith                     F      Branford           CT    US      37:59   36:05   12:16 28  328      M 20-29  
1715  1399 Valerie J. Payne                F      Manchester         CT    US      37:59   36:22   12:16 52  69       M 50-59  
1716  4897 Alinoti Jacques                 M      New Haven          CT    US      38:02   36:32   12:16 14  124      F 13-19  
1717  221  Caroline Chanin                 F      Ridgefield         CT    US      38:03   37:47   12:17 58  70       M 50-59  
1718  578  Jessica Everlith                F      Branford           CT    US      38:03   35:47   12:17 28  329      M 20-29  
1719  4881 Melanie Rosenberg               F      New Haven          CT    US      38:04   35:02   12:17 28  330      M 20-29  
1720  4883 Jillian Armstron                F      New Haven          CT    US      38:05   35:02   12:17 28  331      M 20-29  
1721  4882 George Moore                    M      New Haven          CT    US      38:05   35:02   12:17 29  224      F 20-29  
1722  1230 Ryan Gittler                    M      Brick              NJ    US      38:07   35:35   12:18 19  125      F 13-19  
1723  1150 Miho Carey                      F      Decatur            GA    US      38:07   35:35   12:18 19  119      M 13-19  
1724  2346 Amy Glick                       F      Cheshire           CT    US      38:09   35:13   12:19 38  173      M 30-39  
1725  2169 Leslie Long                     F      Hamden             CT    US      38:10   35:14   12:19 37  174      M 30-39  
1726  605  Judith Slisz                    F      Cheshire           CT    US      38:11   37:34   12:19 72  4        M 70-79  
1727  769  Kaitlynn Sierra                 F      San Jose           CA    US      38:13   36:08   12:20 19  120      M 13-19  
1728  319  M. Erb                          F      New Haven          CT    US      38:14   35:51   12:20 11  32       M 0-12   
1729  1119 Andrea Kovacs                   F      Bridgeport         CT    US      38:17   35:07   12:21 52  71       M 50-59  
1730  2469 Angelina Landolfi               F      New Haven          CT    US      38:17   36:20   12:21 14  121      M 13-19  
1731  2203 Skylar Cobbett                  M      Plymouth           MA    US      38:19   36:09   12:22 18  126      F 13-19  
1732  318  Kimberly Garley-Erb             F      New Haven          CT    US      38:19   35:51   12:22 44  143      M 40-49  
1733  2684 Katherine Van Tassel            F      New Haven          CT    US      38:19   36:22   12:22 14  122      M 13-19  
1734  4857 Abir Yousef                     F      New Haven          CT    US      38:20   38:20   12:22 39  175      M 30-39  
1735  591  Ashley-Ann Labrador             F      Hamden             CT    US      38:25   37:28   12:24 33  176      M 30-39  
1736  82   R. D'Agostino                   M      Newtown            CT    US      38:25   36:30   12:24 10  33       F 0-12   
1737  2694 Alejandra Moncayo               F      New Haven          CT    US      38:26   36:56   12:24 26  332      M 20-29  
1738  1918 Gregor Koobatian                M      Madison            CT    US      38:27   37:40   12:24 56  108      F 50-59  
1739  503  Hayden Nork                     M      Bethany            CT    US      38:27   36:22   12:25 17  127      F 13-19  
1740  1718 Allison Ostriker                F      East Haven         CT    US      38:28   35:27   12:25 36  177      M 30-39  
1741  2072 Q. Barry                        F      Naugatuck          CT    US      38:29   37:08   12:25 10  33       M 0-12   
1742  1719 Gabriel Ostriker                M      East Haven         CT    US      38:29   35:28   12:25 48  121      F 40-49  
1743  2580 George Chaffin                  M      Guilford           CT    US      38:33   35:23   12:26 23  225      F 20-29  
1744  129  Kim Dugan                       F      West Hartford      CT    US      38:33   37:38   12:27 54  72       M 50-59  
1745  2071 Chris Barry                     M      Naugatuck          CT    US      38:33   37:11   12:27 44  122      F 40-49  
1746  1135 Alfred Jessel                   M      New Haven          CT    US      38:36   34:43   12:27 70  11       F 70-79  
1747  651  Jose Mendoza                    M      New Haven          CT    US      38:37   38:33   12:28 34  154      F 30-39  
1748  112  Stuart Lathers                  M      New Haven          CT    US      38:37   36:17   12:28 54  109      F 50-59  
1749  111  Jennifer Brackett               F      New Haven          CT    US      38:37   36:18   12:28 50  73       M 50-59  
1750  1517 Claudia Macri                   F      Troy               MI    US      38:38   36:35   12:28 20  333      M 20-29  
1751  1225 E. Peaper                       M      New Haven          CT    US      38:39   35:46   12:28 10  34       F 0-12   
1752  1883 Prerna Bhat                     F      New Haven          CT    US      38:39   37:58   12:28 25  334      M 20-29  
1753  1226 N. Peaper                       F      New Haven          CT    US      38:41   35:48   12:29 7   34       M 0-12   
1754  2419 Szilvia Papp                    F      New Haven          CT    US      38:41   37:29   12:29 27  335      M 20-29  
1755  937  Rachael Emond                   F      Boxborough         MA    US      38:43   38:22   12:30 20  336      M 20-29  
1756  869  Trinity Brandt                  F      Foster             RI    US      38:44   38:23   12:30 20  337      M 20-29  
1757  66   Kevin Pasley                    M      Bethany,           CT    US      38:47   36:31   12:31 54  110      F 50-59  
1758  2347 Umar Qadri                      M      New Haven          CT    US      38:48   36:11   12:31 29  226      F 20-29  
1759  802  Erica Kocher                    F      New Haven          CT    US      38:49   36:50   12:32 22  338      M 20-29  
1760  1330 Amy Falcigno                    F      North Branford     CT    US      38:50   37:23   12:32 40  144      M 40-49  
1761  1338 Lynda Tragakes                  F      Westbrook          CT    US      38:51   36:40   12:32 59  74       M 50-59  
1762  1912 A. Quann                        M      Shelton            CT    US      38:51   36:55   12:32 9   35       F 0-12   
1763  718  Samantha Marone                 F      Westbrook          CT    US      38:51   36:41   12:32 53  75       M 50-59  
1764  1172 Amisha Shastri                  F      Norwalk            CT    US      38:51   38:19   12:32 31  178      M 30-39  
1765  1892 Paul D'Agostino                 M      Newtown            CT    US      38:51   36:56   12:32 48  123      F 40-49  
1766  185  Betsy Schulman                  F      New Haven          CT    US      38:51   36:00   12:32 45  145      M 40-49  
1767  1374 Jason Jones                     M      New Britain        CT    US      38:54   36:55   12:33 47  124      F 40-49  
1768  109  Eve Neiger                      F      Hamden             CT    US      38:58   36:24   12:35 31  179      M 30-39  
1769  5580 Cynthia Downie                  F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      38:59   36:52   12:35 56  76       M 50-59  
1770  5440 Doug Kysar                      M      New Haven          CT    US      39:00   35:42   12:35 45  125      F 40-49  
1771  717  Elizabeth Carrillo              F      New Haven          CT    US      39:01   36:46   12:36 27  339      M 20-29  
1772  425  Kimberly Harris                 F      New Haven          CT    US      39:01   35:59   12:36 33  180      M 30-39  
1773  5439 R. Kim                          M      New Haven          CT    US      39:01   35:46   12:36 3   36       F 0-12   
1774  1906 Merinda Bobeck                  F      Northford          CT    US      39:02   38:43   12:36 38  181      M 30-39  
1775  1508 Diane Dilella                   F      Milford            CT    US      39:02   38:28   12:36 51  77       M 50-59  
1776  1730 Zachary Rosen                   M      Pasadena           MD    US      39:02   37:29   12:36 20  227      F 20-29  
1777  2656 Chibuzor Biosah                 F      New Haven          CT    US      39:03   37:30   12:36 20  340      M 20-29  
1778  5437 S. Kim                          F      New Haven          CT    US      39:03   35:42   12:36 5   35       M 0-12   
1779  675  Nichole Mitchell                F      Middletown         CT    US      39:04   36:17   12:36 33  182      M 30-39  
1780  253  Melanie Simmons                 F      Jackson Heights    NY    US      39:04   37:42   12:37 33  183      M 30-39  
1781  729  Rachel Jeffrey                  F      Hamden             CT    US      39:04   35:41   12:37 37  184      M 30-39  
1782  843  Maribel Baloga                  F      New Haven          CT    US      39:04   36:47   12:37 45  146      M 40-49  
1783  44   Troy Paddock                    M      Hamden             CT    US      39:05   35:42   12:37 53  111      F 50-59  
1784  1134 Hannah Sproch                   F      Duncannon          PA    US      39:05   38:25   12:37 20  341      M 20-29  
1785  1183 Kacey Fang                      F      New Haven          CT    US      39:06   35:55   12:37 21  342      M 20-29  
1786  1201 Sara Euvino                     F      Naugatuck          CT    US      39:07   38:16   12:38 28  343      M 20-29  
1787  2463 Nora Wyrtzen                    F      New Haven          CT    US      39:08   37:11   12:38 14  123      M 13-19  
1788  1498 Sean-Michael Green              M      New Haven          CT    US      39:08   36:02   12:38 48  126      F 40-49  
1789  627  Lynda West                      F      Hamden             CT    US      39:10   36:49   12:38 75  5        M 70-79  
1790  1126 Marah Maayah                    F      New Haven          CT    US      39:10   35:59   12:38 21  344      M 20-29  
1791  2798 Galina Churkina                 F      New Haven          CT    US      39:11   36:53   12:39 51  78       M 50-59  
1792  1661 Adriana Colon                   F      New Haven          CT    US      39:13   37:09   12:39 20  345      M 20-29  
1793  539  Sarah McKinney                  F      Middletown         CT    US      39:13   37:06   12:39 38  185      M 30-39  
1794  1472 Shauna Wimberly                 F      Windsor            CT    US      39:14   35:59   12:40 32  186      M 30-39  
1795  1326 Valerie Horsley                 F      Hamden             CT    US      39:16   38:50   12:40 42  147      M 40-49  
1796  212  Courtney Morrison               F      New Haven          CT    US      39:17   38:22   12:41 45  148      M 40-49  
1797  2057 Evan Smith                      M      East Brunswick     NJ    US      39:18   35:58   12:41 30  155      F 30-39  
1798  2064 Maegan Glover                   F      Unionville         CT    US      39:19   35:57   12:41 25  346      M 20-29  
1799  1901 Jacob Miller                    M      New Haven          CT    US      39:19   38:43   12:41 21  228      F 20-29  
1800  715  Ariela Zebede                   F      New Haven          CT    US      39:19   38:43   12:41 22  347      M 20-29  
1801  1546 Irina Rodriguez                 F      West Haven         CT    US      39:20   37:31   12:42 23  348      M 20-29  
1802  76   Sara Hsiang                     F      Bethany            CT    US      39:21   37:04   12:42 48  149      M 40-49  
1803  2094 Maheen Zakaria                  F      New Haven          CT    US      39:24   37:34   12:43 24  349      M 20-29  
1804  1538 Shera Thibodeau                 F      New Haven          CT    US      39:25   37:37   12:43 29  350      M 20-29  
1805  38   Paul Garlinghouse               M      New Haven          CT    US      39:25   36:14   12:43 54  112      F 50-59  
1806  4786 Peter Oldani                    M      Wallingford        CT    US      39:26   37:36   12:44 27  229      F 20-29  
1807  829  Kirstyn Grant                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      39:30   37:32   12:45 30  187      M 30-39  
1808  1223 David Peaper                    M      New Haven          CT    US      39:30   36:37   12:45 42  127      F 40-49  
1809  2738 Wendy Marans                    F      Hamden             CT    US      39:31   36:35   12:45 63  27       M 60-69  
1810  1114 Maria Nazzoli                   F      New York           NY    US      39:31   36:41   12:45 53  79       M 50-59  
1811  1671 Niki Ellis                      F      Prospect           CT    US      39:31   36:47   12:45 33  188      M 30-39  
1812  1425 Bjorg Klem                      F      New York           NY    US      39:32   36:42   12:46 39  189      M 30-39  
1813  975  Brigitte Todd                   F      Astoria            NY    US      39:33   36:44   12:46 43  150      M 40-49  
1814  976  Elaine Keating-Brown            F      New York           NY    US      39:34   36:44   12:46 46  151      M 40-49  
1815  566  Kimberly Glassman               F      East Haven         CT    US      39:35   37:54   12:46 36  190      M 30-39  
1816  1695 Nina Livingston                 M      Durham             CT    US      39:35   36:50   12:46 52  113      F 50-59  
1817  817  Amy Schock                      F      New Haven          CT    US      39:35   36:39   12:47 33  191      M 30-39  
1818  694  Anne Hartjen                    F      New Haven          CT    US      39:36   36:18   12:47 50  80       M 50-59  
1819  693  Kerry Brown                     F      New Haven          CT    US      39:36   36:19   12:47 37  192      M 30-39  
1820  2370 Elsie Moore                     F      New Haven          CT    US      39:37   36:40   12:47 26  351      M 20-29  
1821  2283 Isabel Lane                     F      New Haven          CT    US      39:37   38:19   12:47 29  352      M 20-29  
1822  2303 Erin Oleskey                    F      Woodbridge         CT    US      39:37   37:26   12:47 44  152      M 40-49  
1823  551  Maria Huertas                   F      Bristol            CT    US      39:38   36:35   12:47 64  28       M 60-69  
1824  928  Donny Palumbo                   M      New Haven          CT    US      39:38   36:46   12:48 27  230      F 20-29  
1825  854  Kendall Teare                   F      New Haven          CT    US      39:39   36:46   12:48 23  353      M 20-29  
1826  851  Lauren Pallone                  F      Marlborough        CT    US      39:40   39:02   12:48 36  193      M 30-39  
1827  574  Henry Chisholm                  M      Middletown         CT    US      39:44   36:30   12:49 31  156      F 30-39  
1828  932  Jeffry Priela                   M      Norwich            CT    US      39:44   39:39   12:49 36  157      F 30-39  
1829  429  Julie Dixon                     F      Orange             CT    US      39:46   37:13   12:50 52  81       M 50-59  
1830  672  Laura Miller                    F      New Haven          CT    US      39:53   39:31   12:52 35  194      M 30-39  
1831  2471 Lily Zhao                       F      New Haven          CT    US      39:54   36:52   12:53 24  354      M 20-29  
1832  2068 Rachel Russell                  F      Milford            CT    US      39:55   37:54   12:53 33  195      M 30-39  
1833  1272 Hillary Tonken                  F      Redding            CT    US      39:56   39:09   12:53 58  82       M 50-59  
1834  1155 Jason Cusack                    M      Branford           CT    US      39:56   37:46   12:53 44  128      F 40-49  
1835  1299 Kelley Douglass                 F      Weston             CT    US      39:56   39:09   12:53 60  29       M 60-69  
1836  1774 Ricardo Soto                    M      New Haven          CT    US      39:57   38:19   12:53 19  128      F 13-19  
1837  1513 Dennis Thompson                 M      Bethany            CT    US      40:00   39:24   12:54 61  50       F 60-69  
1838  830  Karen Scholl                    F      Quaker Hill        CT    US      40:02   39:05   12:55 36  196      M 30-39  
1839  301  Christa Deleo                   F      Monroe             CT    US      40:03   38:43   12:55 42  153      M 40-49  
1840  2116 B. Schroers                     M      Guilford           CT    US      40:04   38:30   12:56 11  37       F 0-12   
1841  2364 Jennifer Herdt                  F      Hamden             CT    US      40:05   39:37   12:56 51  83       M 50-59  
1842  967  Carrie Lukens                   F      New Haven          CT    US      40:06   37:12   12:56 41  154      M 40-49  
1843  2713 Lauren Gledhill                 F      Hamden             CT    US      40:06   37:58   12:57 32  197      M 30-39  
1844  299  Kim Dibenedetto-Rogers          F      New Haven          CT    US      40:07   36:43   12:57 51  84       M 50-59  
1845  1623 Cheryl Mai                      F      New Haven          CT    US      40:09   39:06   12:57 21  355      M 20-29  
1846  2464 Amit Chowdhury                  M      New Haven          CT    US      40:09   39:06   12:57 21  231      F 20-29  
1847  684  Joshua Fisher                   M      Meriden            CT    US      40:12   39:27   12:58 36  158      F 30-39  
1848  2128 Amie Lugo                       F      Wethersfield       CT    US      40:14   40:00   12:59 33  198      M 30-39  
1849  2051 Lisa Bellincampi                F      Fairfield          CT    US      40:17   37:42   13:00 50  85       M 50-59  
1850  250  Paul Gilfillan                  M      Bethany            CT    US      40:18   37:38   13:00 65  51       F 60-69  
1851  251  Stephanie Critch                F      Bethany            CT    US      40:19   37:41   13:01 64  30       M 60-69  
1852  1856 Katie Tuttle                    F      Seymour            CT    US      40:20   38:30   13:01 37  199      M 30-39  
1853  2769 Robert Fernandez                M                         CT    US      40:22   38:58   13:01 55  114      F 50-59  
1854  2301 Eva-Marie Quinones              F      New Haven          CT    US      40:22   38:49   13:02 21  356      M 20-29  
1855  1209 Kayla Wallace                   F      West Haven         CT    US      40:26   37:40   13:03 24  357      M 20-29  
1856  573  Ebony Walmsley                  F      Middletown         CT    US      40:26   37:10   13:03 28  358      M 20-29  
1857  2206 Lizette Ceja                    F      New York           NY    US      40:32   39:57   13:05 29  359      M 20-29  
1858  4887 Kate Jackson                    F      Danbury            CT    US      40:32   38:40   13:05 40  155      M 40-49  
1859  1297 Jennifer Glick                  F      Branford           CT    US      40:32   38:40   13:05 41  156      M 40-49  
1860  471  Lee Rothert                     F      Durham             CT    US      40:34   38:47   13:06 50  86       M 50-59  
1861  4797 Cassandra Walker                F      New Haven          CT    US      40:36   37:12   13:06 30  200      M 30-39  
1862  258  S. Kennedy                      M      New Haven          CT    US      40:37   38:26   13:07 3   38       F 0-12   
1863  4798 Nicholas Olson                  M      New Haven          CT    US      40:38   37:13   13:07 31  159      F 30-39  
1864  254  Todd Kennedy                    M      New Haven          CT    US      40:38   38:26   13:07 40  129      F 40-49  
1865  255  Michelle Kennedy                F      New Haven          CT    US      40:38   38:24   13:07 39  201      M 30-39  
1866  1490 Jessica Simone                  F      Orange             CT    US      40:41   37:41   13:08 27  360      M 20-29  
1867  4840 Ann Godzwon                     F      Ridgefield         CT    US      40:42   37:17   13:08 50  87       M 50-59  
1868  515  Maria Cusano                    F      Hamden             CT    US      40:42   37:38   13:08 48  157      M 40-49  
1869  4811 Natalie Binkowski               F      Hamden             CT    US      40:42   39:33   13:08 14  124      M 13-19  
1870  2533 William Kelly                   M      New Haven          CT    US      40:46   37:45   13:09 24  232      F 20-29  
1871  5422 Warren Rivers                   M      Stratford          CT    US      40:49   37:55   13:10 57  115      F 50-59  
1872  5608 Tanha Hewadullah                M      New Haven          CT    US      40:49   40:12   13:10 13  129      F 13-19  
1873  766  Morgan Ashby                    F      Branford           CT    US      40:50   40:32   13:11 19  125      M 13-19  
1874  4933 Qavi Chatak                     M      New Haven          CT    US      40:51   40:51   13:11 16  130      F 13-19  
1875  1173 Mukund Murthy                   M      Norwalk            CT    US      40:51   40:19   13:11 31  160      F 30-39  
1876  1652 Nicole Nardi                    F      Newington          CT    US      40:54   37:38   13:12 32  202      M 30-39  
1877  1702 Muriel Solberg                  F      La Grange Park     IL    US      40:54   40:09   13:12 25  361      M 20-29  
1878  1758 Callie Ginapp                   F      New Haven          CT    US      40:54   40:09   13:12 23  362      M 20-29  
1879  1294 Andrew D. Smith                 M      Bloomfield         CT    US      40:57   40:22   13:13 75  12       F 70-79  
1880  216  David Hesse                     M      Branford           CT    US      40:58   39:45   13:13 63  52       F 60-69  
1881  2612 Kim Bowen                       F      Canton             CT    US      41:00   39:47   13:14 66  31       M 60-69  
1882  93   Lynn Tommasini                  F      N Branford         CT    US      41:01   39:10   13:14 35  203      M 30-39  
1883  630  Jenna Pettit                    F      Clinton            CT    US      41:02   39:08   13:14 34  204      M 30-39  
1884  1659 Dana Khabbaz                    F      New Haven          CT    US      41:02   39:50   13:15 24  363      M 20-29  
1885  603  Cathleen Hinsch                 F      Middlefield        CT    US      41:08   39:21   13:16 55  88       M 50-59  
1886  1128 Harriet Briggs                  F      Stamford           CT    US      41:09   39:12   13:17 24  364      M 20-29  
1887  1489 Roberta Durant                  F      New Haven          CT    US      41:10   38:56   13:17 49  158      M 40-49  
1888  208  A. Joseph                       M      North Haven        CT    US      41:11   39:24   13:17 12  39       F 0-12   
1889  1967 Melissa Joyce                   F      Northford          CT    US      41:11   39:21   13:17 39  205      M 30-39  
1890  2264 Silas Mullins                   M      New Haven          CT    US      41:12   41:12   13:18 42  130      F 40-49  
1891  760  Nancy Staib                     F      Wethersfield       CT    US      41:12   38:37   13:18 58  89       M 50-59  
1892  4903 Amal Altareb                    F      Memphhis           TN    US      41:20   40:06   13:20 18  126      M 13-19  
1893  827  Michelle Mather                 F      Meriden            CT    US      41:22   39:26   13:21 32  206      M 30-39  
1894  2165 Roula Sharqawe                  F      New Haven          CT    US      41:23   40:48   13:21 23  365      M 20-29  
1895  2386 Aidan Moran                     M      Clinton            CT    US      41:25   38:52   13:22 53  116      F 50-59  
1896  183  Sophie Schonberger              F      New Haven          CT    US      41:26   38:38   13:22 15  127      M 13-19  
1897  1385 Susan Aboeid                    F      Greensboro         NC    US      41:27   40:27   13:22 21  366      M 20-29  
1898  1499 Yasmin Abdella                  F      Cambridge          MA    US      41:28   40:28   13:23 19  128      M 13-19  
1899  462  William Jamerson                M      Old Lyme           CT    US      41:29   39:29   13:23 61  53       F 60-69  
1900  366  Kristin Ponden                  F      Stratford          CT    US      41:34   38:58   13:25 37  207      M 30-39  
1901  182  Robert Schonberger              M      New Haven          CT    US      41:35   38:43   13:25 45  131      F 40-49  
1902  650  Lucy Fales Evans                F      Branford           CT    US      41:35   39:55   13:25 67  32       M 60-69  
1903  184  J. Schonberger                  M      New Haven          CT    US      41:35   38:44   13:25 12  40       F 0-12   
1904  1792 Amy Eppler-Epstein              F      Guilford           CT    US      41:36   38:44   13:25 58  90       M 50-59  
1905  181  Amy Marx                        F      New Haven          CT    US      41:37   38:46   13:26 46  159      M 40-49  
1906  4865 Joelle Buntin                   F      Cheshire           CT    US      41:39   39:44   13:26 39  208      M 30-39  
1907  4866 Taya Buntin                     F      Cheshire           CT    US      41:39   39:44   13:27 13  129      M 13-19  
1908  406  Karen Wang                      F      New Haven          CT    US      41:40   39:19   13:27 42  160      M 40-49  
1909  4853 Mohammad Alzouabi               M      New Haven          CT    US      41:40   41:37   13:27 22  233      F 20-29  
1910  2790 Rebecca Rabinowitz              F      Brewster           NY    US      41:44   38:58   13:28 60  33       M 60-69  
1911  421  J. Weiss                        M      Hamden             CT    US      41:44   40:14   13:28 10  41       F 0-12   
1912  4872 Laura Plata                     F      Palatine           IL    US      41:44   38:31   13:28 22  367      M 20-29  
1913  595  Emma Kravet                     F      New Haven          CT    US      41:44   38:20   13:28 31  209      M 30-39  
1914  1222 Akielly Hu                      F      Renton             WA    US      41:44   38:30   13:28 21  368      M 20-29  
1915  2542 Raymond Biagtan                 M      Hamden             CT    US      41:45   39:47   13:28 47  132      F 40-49  
1916  2432 Kathleen Kohl                   F      Waterford          CT    US      41:45   38:49   13:29 58  91       M 50-59  
1917  2541 K. Biagtan                      F      Hamden             CT    US      41:46   39:46   13:29 11  36       M 0-12   
1918  2605 Adam Rogers                     M                         CT    US      41:48   41:00   13:29 55  117      F 50-59  
1919  1062 Michelle Lugauskas              F      Waterbury          CT    US      41:52   38:41   13:31 26  369      M 20-29  
1920  5447 Jasha Vera Rodas                F      Hamden             CT    US      41:53   41:42   13:31 18  130      M 13-19  
1921  490  Lacey Whitmire                  F      New Haven          CT    US      41:54   40:29   13:31 35  210      M 30-39  
1922  418  Brian Weiss                     M      Hamden             CT    US      41:55   40:22   13:32 46  133      F 40-49  
1923  2401 Florian Ederer                  M      New Haven          CT    US      41:56   38:39   13:32 39  161      F 30-39  
1924  5472 Bridget Eroh                    F      Meriden            CT    US      41:56   38:53   13:32 48  161      M 40-49  
1925  2400 Julia Simon-Kerr                F      New Haven          CT    US      41:57   38:33   13:32 38  211      M 30-39  
1926  2402 C. Ederer-Kerr                  F      New Haven          CT    US      41:57   38:41   13:32 4   37       M 0-12   
1927  1667 Willem Hathaway                 M      Newtown            CT    US      41:57   41:41   13:32 17  131      F 13-19  
1928  377  Susan Neveu                     F      Hamden             CT    US      41:59   41:29   13:33 56  92       M 50-59  
1929  1764 Namra Zulfiqar                  F      East Elmhurst      NY    US      42:00   40:50   13:33 19  131      M 13-19  
1930  4794 Tim Casey                       M      New Haven          CT    US      42:06   38:42   13:35 30  162      F 30-39  
1931  1985 Mark Seifert                    M      Milford            CT    US      42:07   41:45   13:36 35  163      F 30-39  
1932  4901 Samu Lutmuli                    F      New Haven          CT    US      42:09   38:50   13:36 40  162      M 40-49  
1933  2545 Gretchen Yelmini                F      Windsor            CT    US      42:11   40:23   13:37 34  212      M 30-39  
1934  5620 Ann Teresa Jasman               F      Hamden             CT    US      42:12   40:15   13:37 49  163      M 40-49  
1935  1950 Mikki Meadows-Oliver            F      Hamden             CT    US      42:16   40:02   13:38 47  164      M 40-49  
1936  1576 E. Paulsson                     F      Milfordmilford     CT    US      42:16   41:09   13:38 7   38       M 0-12   
1937  2269 Crystal McPherson               F      Meriden            CT    US      42:16   39:50   13:38 39  213      M 30-39  
1938  1575 J Paulsson                      F      Milford            CT    US      42:17   41:11   13:39 36  214      M 30-39  
1939  2371 Alyssa Figueiredo               F      South Windsor      CT    US      42:23   39:23   13:41 22  370      M 20-29  
1940  2156 Michael D’Arcy                M      West Hartford      CT    US      42:23   39:24   13:41 22  234      F 20-29  
1941  655  Brenda Maggio                   F      Weston             CT    US      42:28   40:28   13:42 64  34       M 60-69  
1942  58   Michelle Morgan                 F      West Haven         CT    US      42:29   40:27   13:43 39  215      M 30-39  
1943  692  Karol Brumit                    F      Westport           CT    US      42:29   40:28   13:43 62  35       M 60-69  
1944  2225 Isaiah Johnson                  M      Stratford          CT    US      42:34   41:54   13:44 13  132      F 13-19  
1945  2224 Kris Sealy                      F      Stratford          CT    US      42:34   41:55   13:44 40  165      M 40-49  
1946  2691 Julia Wagner                    F      Hamden             CT    US      42:42   41:33   13:47 32  216      M 30-39  
1947  2230 Julia Wray                      F      Fairfield          CT    US      42:43   41:20   13:47 13  132      M 13-19  
1948  2211 Rayford Bromley                 M      Milford            CT    US      42:46   41:22   13:48 15  133      F 13-19  
1949  2125 Joshua Gonzalez                 M      New Haven          CT    US      42:46   40:41   13:48 27  235      F 20-29  
1950  2124 Sofia Morales                   F      New Haven          CT    US      42:46   40:42   13:48 29  371      M 20-29  
1951  1367 Marylynne Boisvert              F      Bristol            CT    US      42:48   42:08   13:49 55  93       M 50-59  
1952  2687 Paul Bloom                      M      New Haven          CT    US      42:53   41:45   13:50 73  13       F 70-79  
1953  5623 Cristian Infante                F      North Haven        CT    US      42:54   42:35   13:51 49  166      M 40-49  
1954  1057 H. Irwin                        F      Hamden             CT    US      42:55   40:55   13:51 11  39       M 0-12   
1955  970  Caitlin Baillargeon             F      Bethany            CT    US      42:58   42:22   13:52 31  217      M 30-39  
1956  2292 Aastha Kc                       F      Atlanta            GA    US      42:58   42:17   13:52 20  372      M 20-29  
1957  988  E. Solomon                      F      Hamden             CT    US      43:02   41:02   13:53 9   40       M 0-12   
1958  987  N. Solomon                      F      Hamden             CT    US      43:02   41:03   13:53 11  41       M 0-12   
1959  24   Michael M                       M      West Haven         CT    US      43:03   41:14   13:54 55  118      F 50-59  
1960  1366 Stephen Boisvert                M      Bristol            CT    US      43:04   41:33   13:54 57  119      F 50-59  
1961  2782 Carolyn Murphy                  F      Guilford           CT    US      43:05   40:57   13:54 60  36       M 60-69  
1962  2255 Skye Glenn                      F      New Haven          CT    US      43:06   40:55   13:54 27  373      M 20-29  
1963  2299 Mahnoor Imran                   F      New Haven          CT    US      43:06   40:56   13:55 28  374      M 20-29  
1964  1749 Karen Anderson                  F      Middletown         CT    US      43:08   39:58   13:55 55  94       M 50-59  
1965  2322 Kimberly Osnoe                  F      Meriden            CT    US      43:09   40:42   13:55 37  218      M 30-39  
1966  1615 Charles Bruce                   M      New Haven          CT    US      43:10   40:38   13:56 71  14       F 70-79  
1967  2205 Aaron Daniels                   M      Marrero            LA    US      43:15   41:00   13:57 19  134      F 13-19  
1968  2326 S. Walters                      F      Milford            CT    US      43:19   41:13   13:59 12  42       M 0-12   
1969  801  Jasmine Fisher                  F      New Haven          CT    US      43:21   43:09   13:59 20  375      M 20-29  
1970  2285 Ana Henriques                   F      New Haven          CT    US      43:28   39:59   14:02 36  219      M 30-39  
1971  2284 Kati Fredlund                   F      New Haven          CT    US      43:29   40:01   14:02 33  220      M 30-39  
1972  701  Jon Adams                       M      Southington        CT    US      43:30   41:41   14:02 35  164      F 30-39  
1973  2374 Jessica McCauley                F      Monroe             CT    US      43:48   41:08   14:08 43  167      M 40-49  
1974  2375 Tim McCauley                    M      Monroe             CT    US      43:48   41:09   14:08 54  120      F 50-59  
1975  1692 Erin McMahon                    F      Guilford           CT    US      43:54   42:29   14:10 50  95       M 50-59  
1976  706  Mia Sloan                       F      New Haven          CT    US      43:54   43:54   14:10 15  133      M 13-19  
1977  705  Leslie Stone                    F      New Haven          CT    US      43:55   42:04   14:10 53  96       M 50-59  
1978  707  W. Sloan                        M      New Haven          CT    US      43:57   42:05   14:11 11  42       F 0-12   
1979  722  Chen Zhou                       M      Rocky Hill         CT    US      44:01   42:07   14:12 35  165      F 30-39  
1980  501  Alison Beres-Nork               F      Bethany            CT    US      44:05   42:02   14:14 48  168      M 40-49  
1981  1877 Enaam Dahleh Sharqawi           F      New Haven          CT    US      44:06   43:30   14:14 47  169      M 40-49  
1982  2193 Amy Schwartz                    F      New Haven          CT    US      44:07   40:28   14:14 43  170      M 40-49  
1983  1056 Eesha Maisuria                  F      Lexington          SC    US      44:09   43:34   14:15 18  134      M 13-19  
1984  1020 Lillian Maisfehlt               F      Chester            CT    US      44:11   40:42   14:16 43  171      M 40-49  
1985  331  Laura Burrone                   F      New Haven          CT    US      44:12   40:31   14:16 52  97       M 50-59  
1986  5424 Terri Seelig                    F      Middlefield        CT    US      44:12   42:01   14:16 60  37       M 60-69  
1987  654  Crystal Uliano                  F      Southington        CT    US      44:13   42:51   14:16 36  221      M 30-39  
1988  5425 Renee Tribert                   F      Portland           CT    US      44:14   42:02   14:16 60  38       M 60-69  
1989  1163 Frances Cheng                   F      New Haven          CT    US      44:18   42:32   14:18 34  222      M 30-39  
1990  1899 Ginger Holton                   F      Hamden             CT    US      44:18   42:32   14:18 41  172      M 40-49  
1991  1181 Andrew Kuhn                     M      New Haven          CT    US      44:18   42:33   14:18 29  236      F 20-29  
1992  1888 Reverie Panioto                 F      Bristol            CT    US      44:20   41:38   14:18 65  39       M 60-69  
1993  313  Sandy Shaner                    F      New Haven          CT    US      44:21   41:39   14:19 65  40       M 60-69  
1994  2666 I. Theodore Correia             M      West Haven         CT    US      44:21   43:54   14:19 11  43       F 0-12   
1995  2757 E. Shewaye                      F      Hamden             CT    US      44:22   44:12   14:19 10  43       M 0-12   
1996  1712 Andy Anderson                   M      Meriden            CT    US      44:25   41:39   14:20 64  54       F 60-69  
1997  33   Abby Roth                       F      New Haven          CT    US      44:26   41:25   14:20 50  98       M 50-59  
1998  950  Esther Theodore                 F      West Haven         CT    US      44:27   44:01   14:21 38  223      M 30-39  
1999  4827 Elena Schmitt                   F      Hamden             CT    US      44:28   42:37   14:21 50  99       M 50-59  
2000  708  Michael Sloan                   M      New Haven          CT    US      44:28   42:37   14:21 56  121      F 50-59  
2001  2321 Ellen Casey                     F      Wallingford        CT    US      44:31   41:07   14:22 54  100      M 50-59  
2002  1793 Mary Williams                   F      Kent               CT    US      44:32   41:17   14:22 59  101      M 50-59  
2003  2591 Ese Oghaghare                   M      New Haven          CT    US      44:33   43:07   14:23 33  166      F 30-39  
2004  2069 Nicholas Wade                   M      New Haven          CT    US      44:35   43:34   14:23 20  237      F 20-29  
2005  4815 A. Bach                         F      New Haven          CT    US      44:36   44:25   14:23 9   44       M 0-12   
2006  1205 Abdah Adam                      F      New Haven          CT    US      44:37   43:36   14:24 19  135      M 13-19  
2007  2404 Aubrey Driver                   M      Bridgeport         CT    US      44:37   41:14   14:24 34  167      F 30-39  
2008  2405 Erica Sastre                    F      Bridgeport         CT    US      44:38   41:16   14:24 31  224      M 30-39  
2009  2089 Tiane Kneerim                   F      San Francisco      CA    US      44:42   43:23   14:25 25  376      M 20-29  
2010  165  Anne Irvine                     F      Avon               CT    US      44:46   43:23   14:27 40  173      M 40-49  
2011  753  Sandy Wade                      F      Durham             CT    US      44:46   43:23   14:27 70  6        M 70-79  
2012  206  George Joseph                   M      North Haven        CT    US      44:46   43:00   14:27 47  134      F 40-49  
2013  532  Lydia Tran                      F      New Haven          CT    US      44:47   42:55   14:27 30  225      M 30-39  
2014  636  Olena Lennon                    F      Orange             CT    US      44:47   41:49   14:27 38  226      M 30-39  
2015  341  Reina Maruyama                  F      New Haven          CT    US      44:47   44:18   14:27 45  174      M 40-49  
2016  4809 Erica Liu                       F      New Haven          CT    US      44:48   42:55   14:27 26  377      M 20-29  
2017  642  Kamila Orlova                   F      New Haven          CT    US      44:48   41:48   14:27 26  378      M 20-29  
2018  344  K. Heeger                       F      New Haven          CT    US      44:48   44:35   14:28 7   45       M 0-12   
2019  557  Rachel Alderman                 F      New Haven          CT    US      44:49   42:56   14:28 39  227      M 30-39  
2020  2214 Sarah Langs                     F      West Hartford      CT    US      44:49   43:01   14:28 25  379      M 20-29  
2021  5611 Russell Smith                   M      Ausitn             TX    US      44:50   42:28   14:28 53  122      F 50-59  
2022  1236 James Brochin                   M      New Haven          CT    US      44:51   44:25   14:28 65  55       F 60-69  
2023  117  Tudy Hill                       F      Hamden             CT    US      44:52   42:56   14:29 67  41       M 60-69  
2024  2672 Mario Garcia                    M      New Haven          CT    US      44:52   42:19   14:29 59  123      F 50-59  
2025  1239 Malaika Aryee-Boi               F      New Haven          CT    US      45:00   41:52   14:31 22  380      M 20-29  
2026  360  Danielle Scheltens              F      Guilfordrd         CT    US      45:09   43:49   14:34 58  102      M 50-59  
2027  944  Anna Kravet                     F      New York           NY    US      45:10   41:45   14:35 30  228      M 30-39  
2028  556  Hope Bowman                     F      Swarthmore         PA    US      45:10   42:13   14:35 39  229      M 30-39  
2029  883  Carmen Baskauf                  F      New Haven          CT    US      45:13   44:22   14:36 24  381      M 20-29  
2030  4781 Latanya Flake                   F      Hartford           CT    US      45:17   43:17   14:37 46  175      M 40-49  
2031  821  Antoinette Johnson              F      Stratford          CT    US      45:20   44:18   14:38 45  176      M 40-49  
2032  2746 Samantha Burgan                 F      Derby              CT    US      45:20   42:43   14:38 49  177      M 40-49  
2033  2623 Gaby Morera                     F      New Haven          CT    US      45:21   42:20   14:38 24  382      M 20-29  
2034  1241 Esperanza Diaz                  F      Guilford           CT    US      45:22   44:44   14:38 65  42       M 60-69  
2035  2625 Zoe Turnpaugh                   F      New Haven          CT    US      45:24   42:21   14:39 23  383      M 20-29  
2036  907  Ben Klein                       M      Hamden             CT    US      45:25   44:20   14:39 28  238      F 20-29  
2037  2452 John Solomon                    M      Hamden             CT    US      45:26   43:26   14:40 46  135      F 40-49  
2038  487  Sandra Ziltener                 F      New Haven          CT    US      45:36   45:25   14:43 35  230      M 30-39  
2039  844  Nicole Batista                  F      Newington          CT    US      45:39   45:18   14:44 23  384      M 20-29  
2040  2327 Kathy Boulanger                 F      Colchester         CT    US      45:40   45:05   14:44 57  103      M 50-59  
2041  2233 Natasha Dolan                   F      Madison            CT    US      45:40   45:05   14:44 31  231      M 30-39  
2042  2328 Scott Boulanger                 M      Colchester         CT    US      45:40   45:03   14:44 60  56       F 60-69  
2043  1519 Lieve Bonacci                   F      Fairfield          CT    US      45:42   42:30   14:45 56  104      M 50-59  
2044  5582 Jessica Holzer                  F      New Haven          CT    US      45:43   42:02   14:45 36  232      M 30-39  
2045  2138 Stella Jacaruso                 F      Ansonia            CT    US      45:44   45:11   14:45 34  233      M 30-39  
2046  2771 A. Perez                        F                         CT    US      45:47   44:16   14:46 12  46       M 0-12   
2047  178  Karima El-Hamraoui              F      Wallingford        CT    US      45:48   44:46   14:47 50  105      M 50-59  
2048  1388 Rachael Polansky                F      New Haven          CT    US      45:49   45:28   14:47 26  385      M 20-29  
2049  2770 Miguel Perez                    M                         CT    US      45:50   44:17   14:47 45  136      F 40-49  
2050  1798 A. Jungkeit                     M      Old Lyme           CT    US      45:50   43:20   14:48 7   44       F 0-12   
2051  870  Maria Burton                    F      West Haven         CT    US      45:51   45:14   14:48 32  234      M 30-39  
2052  2710 Ashley Page                     F      New Haven          CT    US      45:51   42:24   14:48 33  235      M 30-39  
2053  4802 M. Delacruz                     F      Hamq               CT    US      45:51   43:07   14:48 8   47       M 0-12   
2054  4803 Diego Delacruz                  M      Hamden             CT    US      45:51   43:06   14:48 38  168      F 30-39  
2055  4806 K. Delacruz                     F      Hamden             CT    US      45:51   43:07   14:48 9   48       M 0-12   
2056  4804 Molly Hennessy                  F      Hamden             CT    US      45:52   43:07   14:48 41  178      M 40-49  
2057  1797 E. Jungkeit                     F      Old Lyme           CT    US      45:52   43:21   14:48 9   49       M 0-12   
2058  1795 Rachael Jungkeit                F      Old Lyme           CT    US      45:52   43:22   14:48 45  179      M 40-49  
2059  160  Edward Perkowski                M      Stratford          CT    US      45:55   44:31   14:49 64  57       F 60-69  
2060  1505 Mary Harrison                   F      New Haven          CT    US      46:00   43:19   14:51 55  106      M 50-59  
2061  4785 Mary Hambur                     F      Madison            CT    US      46:04   44:27   14:52 60  43       M 60-69  
2062  4789 Susan Falato                    F      Madison            CT    US      46:04   44:25   14:52 54  107      M 50-59  
2063  4787 Betsy McManus                   F      Madison            CT    US      46:05   44:24   14:52 65  44       M 60-69  
2064  278  Michael Ponce                   M      Hamden             CT    US      46:09   44:23   14:53 28  239      F 20-29  
2065  279  Kristin Fleischmann             F      Hamden             CT    US      46:09   44:24   14:54 30  236      M 30-39  
2066  259  Nancy Peng                      F      New Haven          CT    US      46:13   46:10   14:55 53  108      M 50-59  
2067  420  G. Weiss                        F      Hamden             CT    US      46:15   44:44   14:55 12  50       M 0-12   
2068  2366 Melissa Kaplan-Charkow          F      Hamden             CT    US      46:15   44:45   14:56 42  180      M 40-49  
2069  419  Iga Weiss                       F      Hamden             CT    US      46:15   44:45   14:56 42  181      M 40-49  
2070  4924 Matthew Fish                    M      Larchmont          NY    US      46:24   45:38   14:58 46  137      F 40-49  
2071  4925 Sarah Fish                      F      Larchmont          NY    US      46:24   45:38   14:58                       
2072  2688 Nora Amer                       F      Guilford           CT    US      46:29   44:56   15:00 13  136      M 13-19  
2073  2114 Julia Schroers                  F      Guilford           CT    US      46:30   44:58   15:00 13  137      M 13-19  
2074  2276 Rachel Doft                     F      New Haven          CT    US      46:34   42:57   15:02 45  182      M 40-49  
2075  2277 John Wareck                     M      New Haven          CT    US      46:34   42:54   15:02 49  138      F 40-49  
2076  2278 E. Wareck                       F      New Haven          CT    US      46:34   42:58   15:02 4   51       M 0-12   
2077  877  Mara Rabinowitz                 F      Fairfield          CT    US      46:35   45:57   15:02 36  237      M 30-39  
2078  5595 Allegra Welles                  F      New Haven          CT    US      46:39   43:40   15:03 52  109      M 50-59  
2079  5466 Cheryl Mitchel                  F      West Hartford      CT    US      46:41   43:48   15:04 48  183      M 40-49  
2080  543  William Long                    M      New Haven          CT    US      46:45   44:22   15:05 67  58       F 60-69  
2081  2368 E. Charkow                      F      Hamden             CT    US      46:52   45:20   15:07 11  52       M 0-12   
2082  663  Lee Overhiser                   F      Shelton            CT    US      46:54   44:19   15:08 45  184      M 40-49  
2083  302  Pablo Devos-Deak                M      Hamden             CT    US      46:55   44:21   15:08 17  135      F 13-19  
2084  608  Sri Muthu                       M      New Haven          CT    US      46:55   43:43   15:09 49  139      F 40-49  
2085  2195 Mamiko Ishii                    F      New Haven          CT    US      46:56   45:29   15:09 36  238      M 30-39  
2086  2020 Andrea Sugano                   F      New Haven          CT    US      46:58   45:32   15:09 33  239      M 30-39  
2087  607  Julianna Muthu                  F      New Haven          CT    US      46:58   43:46   15:09 51  110      M 50-59  
2088  664  Bryan Deak                      M      Shelton            CT    US      46:59   44:22   15:10 47  140      F 40-49  
2089  2611 J Stacey Yarbrough              F      North Haven        CT    US      47:02   44:06   15:11 47  185      M 40-49  
2090  1381 Usama Qadri                     M      New Haven          CT    US      47:05   46:52   15:12 30  169      F 30-39  
2091  85   Mansur Ghani                    M      New Haven          CT    US      47:06   46:52   15:12 26  240      F 20-29  
2092  1080 Isaac Bloodworth                M      New Haven          CT    US      47:07   44:51   15:12 23  241      F 20-29  
2093  2608 Jill Vaughn                     F      Ivoryton           CT    US      47:07   45:10   15:12 63  45       M 60-69  
2094  2607 Chip Rutan                      M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      47:08   45:11   15:12 64  59       F 60-69  
2095  1202 Morgan Hanna-Ghattas            F      New Haven          CT    US      47:10   46:09   15:13 20  386      M 20-29  
2096  1106 Robert Gribbon                  M      Hamden             CT    US      47:13   46:15   15:14 57  124      F 50-59  
2097  1185 Rekha Bojja                     F      Shelton            CT    US      47:14   46:42   15:15 38  240      M 30-39  
2098  2135 Kayla Krebs                     F      Wallingford        CT    US      47:15   44:58   15:15 13  138      M 13-19  
2099  2526 Charles Kuhns                   M      Westbrook          CT    US      47:16   46:01   15:15 17  136      F 13-19  
2100  2134 Scott Krebs                     M      Wallingford        CT    US      47:16   44:52   15:15 45  141      F 40-49  
2101  5438 Edward Terbert                  M      West Hartford      CT    US      47:17   44:29   15:15 76  15       F 70-79  
2102  57   Maria Niculete                  F      New Haven          CT    US      47:19   45:39   15:16 32  241      M 30-39  
2103  1886 Julia Evola                     F      New Haven          CT    US      47:21   43:56   15:17 25  387      M 20-29  
2104  2054 Stephanie Rojas                 F      Newington          CT    US      47:21   43:57   15:17 23  388      M 20-29  
2105  4896 Nour Alzouabi                   F      New Haven          CT    US      47:27   47:27   15:19 18  139      M 13-19  
2106  312  Dawn Viglione                   F      Stratford          CT    US      47:28   45:43   15:19 58  111      M 50-59  
2107  974  Elizabeth Lightfoot             F      Old Lyme           CT    US      47:28   44:18   15:19 55  112      M 50-59  
2108  2229 Christina McGowan               F      Fairfield          CT    US      47:34   46:11   15:21 48  186      M 40-49  
2109  1382 Wazhma Sadat                    F      New Haven          CT    US      47:35   47:21   15:21 27  389      M 20-29  
2110  163  Roxanna Lopez                   F      Hamden             CT    US      47:35   47:13   15:21 45  187      M 40-49  
2111  84   Naureen Rashid                  F      New Haven          CT    US      47:35   47:22   15:21 27  390      M 20-29  
2112  2481 Tamara Morris                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      47:36   45:52   15:22 46  188      M 40-49  
2113  1701 E. Lindamood                    F      Hamden             CT    US      47:36   47:12   15:22 8   53       M 0-12   
2114  5619 Sally O'Brien                   F      Gullford           CT    US      47:36   45:42   15:22 58  113      M 50-59  
2115  5618 Judy Cutuli                     F      Guilford           CT    US      47:36   45:42   15:22 54  114      M 50-59  
2116  1832 Matthew Harding                 M      New Haven          CT    US      47:41   44:26   15:23 27  242      F 20-29  
2117  1831 Rachel Rosenberg                F      New Haven          CT    US      47:42   44:26   15:23 27  391      M 20-29  
2118  502  Jack Nork                       M      Bethany            CT    US      47:43   45:40   15:24 49  142      F 40-49  
2119  2647 Fiona Cullinan Firine           F      New Haven          CT    US      47:45   46:18   15:25 52  115      M 50-59  
2120  5578 Nancy Rawn                      F      Storrs             CT    US      47:53   45:20   15:27 64  46       M 60-69  
2121  5617 Rich Cutuli                     M      Guilford           CT    US      47:54   45:57   15:27 62  60       F 60-69  
2122  349  Elaine Sein                     F      West Haven         CT    US      47:54   47:46   15:27 49  189      M 40-49  
2123  224  Manya Lisse                     F      Woodbridge         CT    US      47:54   45:52   15:28 44  190      M 40-49  
2124  1444 E. Poynter                      F      New Haven          CT    US      47:55   47:31   15:28 9   54       M 0-12   
2125  1442 Catherine Poynter               F      New Haven          CT    US      47:59   47:36   15:29 38  242      M 30-39  
2126  4851 Kylie Christofferson            F      Guilford           CT    US      48:00   45:23   15:29 13  140      M 13-19  
2127  2478 Reily Thompson                  F      Guilford           CT    US      48:00   45:24   15:29 13  141      M 13-19  
2128  2408 Kerri Sisson                    F      Newington          CT    US      48:12   46:05   15:33 33  243      M 30-39  
2129  1882 Ilene Beaullan                  F      Hamden             CT    US      48:15   46:14   15:34 58  116      M 50-59  
2130  768  Sylvia Lipnick                  F      New Haven          CT    US      48:19   47:12   15:35 77  7        M 70-79  
2131  899  Bruce Johnson                   M      New Haven          CT    US      48:19   45:59   15:36 77  16       F 70-79  
2132  1107 Susan Schultheiss               F      Hamden             CT    US      48:21   47:23   15:36 50  117      M 50-59  
2133  2075 Emily Chumas                    F      New Haven          CT    US      48:24   45:57   15:37 30  244      M 30-39  
2134  1408 Endre Sarkany                   M      New Haven          CT    US      48:27   47:55   15:38 82  1        F 80-99  
2135  1395 Iris Kaminski                   F      New Haven          CT    US      48:27   47:55   15:38 56  118      M 50-59  
2136  175  Ali Abbas Rashid                M      New Haven          CT    US      48:28   47:45   15:38 34  170      F 30-39  
2137  922  T. Canapari                     M      Guilford           CT    US      48:28   45:47   15:38 8   45       F 0-12   
2138  919  Jeanna Canapari                 F      Guilford           CT    US      48:28   45:47   15:39 43  191      M 40-49  
2139  2671 Hilary Grant                    F      New Haven          CT    US      48:38   46:04   15:42 54  119      M 50-59  
2140  1987 Kathleen Callahan               F      Stratford          CT    US      48:38   46:55   15:42 54  120      M 50-59  
2141  1927 Karen Tracy                     F      Stratford          CT    US      48:39   46:54   15:42 56  121      M 50-59  
2142  2747 David Gawarecki                 M      New Haven          CT    US      48:40   46:25   15:42 65  61       F 60-69  
2143  324  Martha Hayes                    F      New Haven          CT    US      48:41   46:25   15:42 64  47       M 60-69  
2144  2369 D. Charkow                      M      Hamden             CT    US      48:48   47:17   15:45 8   46       F 0-12   
2145  2367 Joshua Charkow                  M      Hamden             CT    US      48:49   47:18   15:45 45  143      F 40-49  
2146  316  Susan Voigt                     F      Middlefield        CT    US      48:50   48:50   15:46 67  48       M 60-69  
2147  1072 Dharushana Muthulingam          F      New Haven          CT    US      48:56   46:18   15:47 36  245      M 30-39  
2148  1073 Michael Landis                  M      New Haven          CT    US      48:57   46:19   15:48 36  171      F 30-39  
2149  1204 Trude Piscitelli                F      New Haven          CT    US      49:14   46:26   15:53 47  192      M 40-49  
2150  4796 Roisin Ford                     F      New York           NY    US      49:17   46:06   15:54 36  246      M 30-39  
2151  71   Mary Mumper                     F      New Haven          CT    US      49:20   46:15   15:55 45  193      M 40-49  
2152  2152 Richard Burgess                 M      North Branford     CT    US      49:20   46:54   15:55 36  172      F 30-39  
2153  2425 Lekeisha Woods                  F      East Haven         CT    US      49:31   47:29   15:59 48  194      M 40-49  
2154  410  M. Logie                        M      Oxford             CT    US      49:52   47:07   16:05 12  47       F 0-12   
2155  409  Heidi Logie                     F      Oxford             CT    US      49:52   47:06   16:05 46  195      M 40-49  
2156  408  David Logie                     M      Oxford             CT    US      49:52   47:07   16:06 49  144      F 40-49  
2157  411  M. Logie                        F      Oxford             CT    US      49:52   47:06   16:06 8   55       M 0-12   
2158  1238 Isabella Cheng                  F      Alpharetta         GA    US      49:52   47:13   16:06 20  392      M 20-29  
2159  1139 Alison Ho                       F      New Haven          CT    US      49:52   47:14   16:06 21  393      M 20-29  
2160  1240 Fatos Karadeniz                 F      Yonkers            NY    US      49:53   47:14   16:06 20  394      M 20-29  
2161  904  Jennifer Paloma Rafferty Juarez F      Newburyport        MA    US      50:03   47:43   16:09 48  196      M 40-49  
2162  2793 Tim Pavlis                      M      Hamden             CT    US      50:04   47:45   16:09 40  145      F 40-49  
2163  2795 B. Pavlis                       M      Hamden             CT    US      50:04   47:46   16:09 6   48       F 0-12   
2164  133  Dayo Nelson                     F      Bridgeport         CT    US      50:04   48:03   16:09 40  197      M 40-49  
2165  958  Felicia Hudson                  F      Stratford          CT    US      50:04   48:03   16:09 43  198      M 40-49  
2166  905  Maurice Juarez                  M      Hamden             CT    US      50:05   47:46   16:10 57  125      F 50-59  
2167  242  Amber Kelly                     F      Hamden             CT    US      50:05   46:50   16:10 39  247      M 30-39  
2168  243  Carter Takacs                   M      New Haven          CT    US      50:06   46:50   16:10 48  146      F 40-49  
2169  1011 G. Navaratnam-Tomayko           F      New Haven          CT    US      50:06   47:47   16:10 10  56       M 0-12   
2170  444  Sarah Borgnis-Tobin             F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      50:20   49:08   16:14 31  248      M 30-39  
2171  443  Scott Tobin                     M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      50:21   49:09   16:15 34  173      F 30-39  
2172  2393 John Kebabian                   M      Guilford           CT    US      50:23   48:41   16:16 63  62       F 60-69  
2173  2741 Agnes Mocsy                     F                         CT    US      50:25   50:09   16:16 47  199      M 40-49  
2174  731  Janet Cunningham                F      Wallingford        CT    US      50:31   49:10   16:18 40  200      M 40-49  
2175  638  D. Kaye                         M      New Haven          CT    US      50:36   47:15   16:20 5   49       F 0-12   
2176  4849 Kate Cristofferson              F      Guilford           CT    US      50:36   48:00   16:20 45  201      M 40-49  
2177  639  T. Kaye                         M      New Haven          CT    US      50:37   47:19   16:20 5   50       F 0-12   
2178  637  Jennifer Reynolds-Kaye          F      New Haven          CT    US      50:38   47:18   16:20 36  249      M 30-39  
2179  569  Leslie Stasko                   F      New Haven          CT    US      50:39   49:17   16:20 41  202      M 40-49  
2180  640  Alfred Kaye                     M      New Haven          CT    US      50:39   47:19   16:21 36  174      F 30-39  
2181  295  Angela Verardo                  F      Norwalk            CT    US      50:46   48:06   16:23 33  250      M 30-39  
2182  1302 Carl Stopper                    M      North Haven        CT    US      50:47   48:53   16:23 63  63       F 60-69  
2183  1301 Debra Stopper                   F      North Haven        CT    US      50:49   48:54   16:24 63  49       M 60-69  
2184  1164 Johnny Lu                       M      New Haven          CT    US      50:54   49:21   16:25 36  175      F 30-39  
2185  2742 Brenda Naegel                   F      Madison            CT    US      50:59   47:26   16:27 56  122      M 50-59  
2186  719  Tina Saller                     F      Milford            CT    US      50:59   47:25   16:27 58  123      M 50-59  
2187  720  Tim Saller                      M      Milford            CT    US      51:00   47:27   16:27 55  126      F 50-59  
2188  2380 Arig Elhamouly                  F      Wallingford        CT    US      51:00   50:23   16:27 38  251      M 30-39  
2189  2485 Frances Lang                    F      Danbury            CT    US      51:01   49:58   16:28 60  50       M 60-69  
2190  180  Rebecca Parmer                  F      New London         CT    US      51:03   48:00   16:28 33  252      M 30-39  
2191  979  Julie Tison                     F      Hamden             CT    US      51:12   47:50   16:31 48  203      M 40-49  
2192  1372 Sandy Miller                    F      Northford          CT    US      51:15   49:56   16:32 66  51       M 60-69  
2193  5594 Edward Miller                   M      Wallingford        CT    US      51:15   49:59   16:32 63  64       F 60-69  
2194  1429 Edward Simon                    M      Hamden             CT    US      51:15   47:55   16:32 51  127      F 50-59  
2195  5593 Karen Carew                     F      Simsbury           CT    US      51:22   50:06   16:34 54  124      M 50-59  
2196  2559 Kirsten Carew                   F      Simsbury           CT    US      51:22   50:07   16:35 51  125      M 50-59  
2197  2387 Kristen Horrigan                F      Simsbury           CT    US      51:22   49:59   16:35 51  126      M 50-59  
2198  1896 Andrea Sidoruk                  F      Cheshire           CT    US      51:28   49:00   16:37 53  127      M 50-59  
2199  714  Marc Goldberg                   M      Hamden             CT    US      51:29   49:22   16:37 53  128      F 50-59  
2200  91   Lisa Buckley                    F      New Preston        CT    US      51:33   49:07   16:38 59  128      M 50-59  
2201  1944 Melissa Farfone                 F      Trumbull           CT    US      51:34   49:24   16:38 28  395      M 20-29  
2202  92   Robert Fappiano                 M      New Preston        CT    US      51:34   49:09   16:38 59  129      F 50-59  
2203  2695 Janine Kara                     F      New Haven          CT    US      51:35   51:31   16:39 23  396      M 20-29  
2204  1879 Michelle Reynolds               F      Durham             CT    US      51:38   50:21   16:40 44  204      M 40-49  
2205  348  Frances Fleming Milici          F      Fairfield          CT    US      51:39   48:33   16:40 50  129      M 50-59  
2206  347  Roger Milici, Jr.               M      Fairfield          CT    US      51:39   48:34   16:40 52  130      F 50-59  
2207  298  Erica Greene                    F      Hamden             CT    US      51:39   48:15   16:40 38  253      M 30-39  
2208  1880 E. Reynolds                     M      Durham             CT    US      51:39   50:21   16:40 12  51       F 0-12   
2209  724  Scott Prud'homme                M      Woodbridge         CT    US      51:39   50:21   16:40 47  147      F 40-49  
2210  723  Joi Prud'homme                  F      Woodbridge         CT    US      51:39   50:21   16:40 46  205      M 40-49  
2211  5429 Megan Lodolce                   F      New Haven          CT    US      51:40   48:36   16:40 42  206      M 40-49  
2212  5428 M. Weinberg                     F      New Haven          CT    US      51:40   48:37   16:40 11  57       M 0-12   
2213  725  C. Prud'homme                   F      Woodbridge         CT    US      51:41   50:22   16:41 8   58       M 0-12   
2214  2431 S. Petersen                     F      Haddam             CT    US      51:42   49:17   16:41 3   59       M 0-12   
2215  2427 David Petersen                  M      Haddam             CT    US      51:43   49:17   16:41 39  176      F 30-39  
2216  2429 F. Petersen                     F      Haddam             CT    US      51:43   49:18   16:41 9   60       M 0-12   
2217  2428 A. Petersen                     F      Haddam             CT    US      51:43   49:18   16:41 11  61       M 0-12   
2218  2426 Lauren Petersen                 F      Haddam             CT    US      51:43   49:15   16:41 42  207      M 40-49  
2219  2038 William Hawkins                 M      West Granby        CT    US      51:47   48:43   16:43 54  131      F 50-59  
2220  363  Carolina Guiral Cuervo          F      Norwalk            CT    US      51:50   51:13   16:44 22  397      M 20-29  
2221  2023 Manuela Uribe Henao             F      Stamford           CT    US      51:54   51:15   16:45 26  398      M 20-29  
2222  303  Jim Kubicza                     M      Milford            CT    US      51:58   48:11   16:46 35  177      F 30-39  
2223  31   Andre Duprey                    M      Wallingford        CT    US      52:06   51:19   16:49 34  178      F 30-39  
2224  2430 I. Petersen                     F      Haddam             CT    US      52:06   49:38   16:49 6   62       M 0-12   
2225  2760 Luis Lugo                       M      Wethersfield       CT    US      52:08   51:54   16:49 35  179      F 30-39  
2226  4765 Reda Achafez                    M      New Haven          CT    US      52:10   50:34   16:50 13  137      F 13-19  
2227  4766 M. Orabi                        M      New Haven          CT    US      52:10   50:34   16:50 11  52       F 0-12   
2228  5453 Michaela Hauser-Wagner          F      Cheshire           CT    US      52:13   49:50   16:51 60  52       M 60-69  
2229  2761 Kristin Peters                  F      Cheshire           CT    US      52:14   49:48   16:51 56  130      M 50-59  
2230  2696 Kate Donato                     F      West Haven         CT    US      52:18   50:14   16:52 43  208      M 40-49  
2231  2690 Lisa Thornell-Gargiulo          F      Milford            CT    US      52:29   51:07   16:56 31  254      M 30-39  
2232  2561 Riley Carew                     M      Simsbury           CT    US      52:41   51:25   17:00 14  138      F 13-19  
2233  2560 John Carew                      M      Simsbury           CT    US      52:43   52:43   17:01 49  148      F 40-49  
2234  167  Annemarie Delgado               F      New Haven          CT    US      52:50   51:15   17:03 52  131      M 50-59  
2235  1992 Grace Martien                   F      New Haven          CT    US      52:50   51:16   17:03 24  399      M 20-29  
2236  69   Dave Pelland                    M      Milford            CT    US      52:50   49:20   17:03 53  132      F 50-59  
2237  862  Shannon Leibowitz               F      Wallingford        CT    US      52:53   51:39   17:04 36  255      M 30-39  
2238  4927 M. Pittard                      F      Hamden             CT    US      52:54   50:19   17:04 7   63       M 0-12   
2239  2730 Danielle Marinucci              F      New Haven          CT    US      53:03   52:49   17:07 31  256      M 30-39  
2240  2729 Stephen Wang                    M      New Haven          CT    US      53:04   52:49   17:07 35  180      F 30-39  
2241  1258 Margaret Nicolson               F      Hamden             CT    US      53:08   49:40   17:09 32  257      M 30-39  
2242  1259 Norman Nicolson                 M      Hamden             CT    US      53:10   49:42   17:09 33  181      F 30-39  
2243  2539 Andrea Toussaint                F      Wallingford        CT    US      53:11   51:05   17:10 43  209      M 40-49  
2244  2540 Aimee Hayner                    F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      53:11   51:04   17:10 44  210      M 40-49  
2245  1438 Lauren Boasso                   F      New Haven          CT    US      53:13   51:10   17:10 34  258      M 30-39  
2246  2423 Laura Fierce                    F      Bridgeport         CT    US      53:13   51:10   17:10 33  259      M 30-39  
2247  1437 Leah Peck                       F      Seymour            CT    US      53:14   51:11   17:11 41  211      M 40-49  
2248  2136 C. Krebs                        M      Wallingford        CT    US      53:16   50:53   17:11 12  53       F 0-12   
2249  2133 Amy Krebs                       F      Wallingford        CT    US      53:16   51:00   17:11 34  260      M 30-39  
2250  4817 Emily Gorlewski                 F      Middletown         CT    US      53:22   51:19   17:13 47  212      M 40-49  
2251  2587 Magdalena Zapedowska            F      Middletown         CT    US      53:23   51:18   17:13 46  213      M 40-49  
2252  4926 Alicia Pittard                  F      Hamden             CT    US      53:29   50:52   17:15 39  261      M 30-39  
2253  4929 S. Pittard                      F      Hamden             CT    US      53:30   50:55   17:16 3   64       M 0-12   
2254  4928 T. Pittard                      M      Hamden             CT    US      53:31   50:55   17:16 9   54       F 0-12   
2255  9    Cristina Valentin               F      Farmington         CT    US      53:40   52:52   17:19 27  400      M 20-29  
2256  1303 Theresa Voss                    F      Hamden             CT    US      53:44   51:44   17:20 55  132      M 50-59  
2257  1304 Mary Mannion                    F      Hamden             CT    US      53:44   51:46   17:20 65  53       M 60-69  
2258  5383 Marisa Rubio                    F                         CT    US      53:46   50:24   17:21 32  262      M 30-39  
2259  1786 Bonnie Bayuk                    F      New Haven          CT    US      53:53   52:46   17:23 74  8        M 70-79  
2260  30   Johnna Duprey                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      53:54   51:17   17:24 33  263      M 30-39  
2261  115  Eve Bourbeau-Allard             F      New Haven          CT    US      53:55   51:22   17:24 26  401      M 20-29  
2262  2200 Brian Chang                     M      Chino Hills        CA    US      53:56   51:43   17:24 18  139      F 13-19  
2263  4886 Mallom Carbone                  F      Madison            CT    US      54:02   53:09   17:26 14  142      M 13-19  
2264  1685 Melanie Kregling                F      Hamden             CT    US      54:02   52:04   17:26 58  133      M 50-59  
2265  986  Catherine Solomon               F      Hamden             CT    US      54:03   52:02   17:26 44  214      M 40-49  
2266  1787 Stephanie Carbone               F      Madison            CT    US      54:03   53:10   17:27 50  134      M 50-59  
2267  1930 Kaitlyn Kelly                   F      Milford            CT    US      54:03   51:24   17:27 33  264      M 30-39  
2268  4877 R. Aovodi                       M      Walleford          CT    US      54:05   53:28   17:27 10  55       F 0-12   
2269  4807 Rachelle Jules-Jabouin          F      Hamden             CT    US      54:08   51:54   17:28 42  215      M 40-49  
2270  2286 Thabisa Rich                    F      New Haven          CT    US      54:15   50:57   17:30 35  265      M 30-39  
2271  1928 Beverly Robinson                F      Milford            CT    US      54:20   51:41   17:32 62  54       M 60-69  
2272  1929 Leo Robinson                    M      Milford            CT    US      54:22   51:42   17:32 57  133      F 50-59  
2273  2624 Annie Jones                     F      New Haven          CT    US      54:27   53:15   17:34 22  402      M 20-29  
2274  2626 Jorge Vela                      M      New Haven          CT    US      54:28   53:17   17:35 23  243      F 20-29  
2275  1826 Mary Gerace                     F      Milford            CT    US      54:36   53:26   17:37 25  403      M 20-29  
2276  1827 Laura Costello                  F      Trumbull           CT    US      54:36   53:27   17:37 25  404      M 20-29  
2277  7    Samantha Oden                   F      Middletown         CT    US      54:38   53:25   17:38 25  405      M 20-29  
2278  172  Samantha Holloway               F      Hartford           CT    US      54:38   53:26   17:38 26  406      M 20-29  
2279  2719 Kimberly Shepherd               F      Milford            CT    US      54:44   52:48   17:40 29  407      M 20-29  
2280  42   Jane Carlozzi                   F      Farmington         CT    US      54:45   52:18   17:40 62  55       M 60-69  
2281  1953 Kathleen Flaherty               F      Newington          CT    US      54:47   52:19   17:41 51  135      M 50-59  
2282  1922 Rebecca Harvey                  F      Hamden             CT    US      54:48   53:53   17:41 49  216      M 40-49  
2283  2201 Marcus McKee                    M      Chevy Chase        MD    US      54:52   52:38   17:42 18  140      F 13-19  
2284  2202 Taylor Chapman                  F      Hemingway          SC    US      54:52   52:37   17:42 19  143      M 13-19  
2285  10   Margaret Quinn                  F      Bethany            CT    US      54:53   53:26   17:42 63  56       M 60-69  
2286  345  Susan Desilver                  F      Northford          CT    US      54:53   53:24   17:43 65  57       M 60-69  
2287  2433 Jason Kohl                      M      Waterford          CT    US      54:57   51:59   17:44 21  244      F 20-29  
2288  1014 Mary Tomayko                    F      New Haven          CT    US      54:58   52:32   17:44 51  136      M 50-59  
2289  1875 H. Gerard                       F      Trumbull           CT    US      54:59   52:25   17:45 12  65       M 0-12   
2290  1948 Rachel Smith                    F      Mystic             CT    US      55:03   52:57   17:46 48  217      M 40-49  
2291  1949 James Panciera                  M      Mystic             CT    US      55:04   52:58   17:46 15  141      F 13-19  
2292  1775 Jamie Lee                       F      New Haven          CT    US      55:08   54:14   17:47 23  408      M 20-29  
2293  2113 Miriam Schroers                 F      Guilford           CT    US      55:08   52:40   17:48 47  218      M 40-49  
2294  1762 Rangoli Gupta                   F      New Haven          CT    US      55:09   54:16   17:48 19  144      M 13-19  
2295  2731 J. Bloom                        M      New Haven          CT    US      55:09   52:41   17:48 12  56       F 0-12   
2296  2507 Robin Favello                   F      West Haven         CT    US      55:10   52:35   17:48 60  58       M 60-69  
2297  2732 Alice Rosenthal                 F      New Haven          CT    US      55:10   52:41   17:48 42  219      M 40-49  
2298  2701 Leslie Dimella                  F      North Haven        CT    US      55:11   52:41   17:48 49  220      M 40-49  
2299  236  Shusheng Hu                     M      Hamden             CT    US      55:11   55:11   17:48 53  134      F 50-59  
2300  2743 Michael Diaz                    M      New Haven          CT    US      55:11   52:17   17:49 42  149      F 40-49  
2301  237  Yuxian Kang                     F      Hamden             CT    US      55:11   51:40   17:49 50  137      M 50-59  
2302  2744 Jennifer Heikkila Diaz          F      New Haven          CT    US      55:12   52:15   17:49 40  221      M 40-49  
2303  2745 M. Diaz                         F      New Haven          CT    US      55:12   52:18   17:49 5   66       M 0-12   
2304  2059 Jacquelyn Gleisner              F      New Haven          CT    US      55:13   53:33   17:49 34  266      M 30-39  
2305  5469 Elizabeth Hitzel                F      Middletown         CT    US      55:23   52:27   17:52 28  409      M 20-29  
2306  5467 Shaunna Cullen                  F      Colchester         CT    US      55:25   52:29   17:53 28  410      M 20-29  
2307  5456 Norma Olson-Bartley             F      Plainville         CT    US      55:37   52:58   17:57 53  138      M 50-59  
2308  1176 Naomi Senzer                    F      New Haven          CT    US      55:40   53:24   17:58 43  222      M 40-49  
2309  5455 Mike Bartley                    M      Plainville         CT    US      55:41   53:02   17:58 53  135      F 50-59  
2310  2058 Rohan Menon                     M      Hamden             CT    US      55:42   54:25   17:58 16  142      F 13-19  
2311  2755 B. Ridky                        F      New Haven          CT    US      55:42   55:42   17:58 12  67       M 0-12   
2312  2236 John Burditt                    M      New Haven          CT    US      55:48   52:48   18:00 66  65       F 60-69  
2313  2792 Lauren Pavlis                   F      Hamden             CT    US      55:51   53:26   18:01 41  223      M 40-49  
2314  2794 A. Pavlis                       F      Hamden             CT    US      55:51   53:25   18:01 9   68       M 0-12   
2315  2166 Sham Sharqawe                   F      New Haven          CT    US      55:55   55:21   18:03 21  411      M 20-29  
2316  1675 Jalil Keval                     M      Hamden             CT    US      55:57   54:09   18:03 55  136      F 50-59  
2317  2235 Millie Grenough                 F      New Haven          CT    US      55:57   54:48   18:03 80  1        M 80-99  
2318  1676 S. Osmon                        F      Hamden             CT    US      55:58   54:11   18:04 11  69       M 0-12   
2319  1046 Lauren Delgado                  F      New Haven          CT    US      55:59   53:45   18:04 20  412      M 20-29  
2320  871  Casey Gaughan                   F      New Haven          CT    US      55:59   53:45   18:04 20  413      M 20-29  
2321  4898 Mlebinge Jacques                F      New Haven          CT    US      55:59   54:28   18:04 15  145      M 13-19  
2322  1024 Anne Rosin                      F      New Fairfield      CT    US      56:01   54:20   18:05 45  224      M 40-49  
2323  1268 Gerard Casanova                 M      New Haven          CT    US      56:02   53:16   18:05 66  66       F 60-69  
2324  1025 M. Hill                         F      New Fairfield      CT    US      56:03   54:21   18:05 10  70       M 0-12   
2325  1761 Peggy MacMullen                 F      New Haven          CT    US      56:07   54:42   18:07 75  9        M 70-79  
2326  2263 Ramsay MacMullen                M      New Haven          CT    US      56:08   54:43   18:07 90  2        F 80-99  
2327  1874 Sally Gerard                    F      Trumbull           CT    US      56:21   54:53   18:11 52  139      M 50-59  
2328  1041 Cathie Miller                   F      New Haven          CT    US      56:22   55:59   18:11 66  59       M 60-69  
2329  2323 Ed Brinsko                      M      Monroe             CT    US      56:23   53:36   18:12 66  67       F 60-69  
2330  673  Jesse Cohen                     M      Washington         CT    US      56:23   55:58   18:12 35  182      F 30-39  
2331  2578 Marisa Dragone                  F      Trumbull           CT    US      56:24   53:16   18:12 50  140      M 50-59  
2332  2324 Diane Deluca                    F      East Haven         CT    US      56:25   53:38   18:12 53  141      M 50-59  
2333  1013 Kumar Navaratnam                M      New Haven          CT    US      56:30   53:57   18:14 58  137      F 50-59  
2334  1192 K.C. Whelen                     F      Madison            CT    US      56:32   53:32   18:14 60  60       M 60-69  
2335  1269 Meghan Whelen                   F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      56:34   53:33   18:15 33  267      M 30-39  
2336  737  Laura McGowan                   F      New Haven          CT    US      56:42   54:21   18:18 37  268      M 30-39  
2337  2350 Dave Kozma                      M      Branford           CT    US      56:48   55:39   18:20 71  17       F 70-79  
2338  1254 Tom Laurenson                   M      Branford           CT    US      56:49   55:41   18:20 70  18       F 70-79  
2339  2669 Michelle Stronz                 F      New Haven          CT    US      57:00   56:05   18:24 61  61       M 60-69  
2340  1262 Michelle Munro                  F      Branford           CT    US      57:02   54:05   18:24 52  142      M 50-59  
2341  5588 Rose Pudlin                     F      New Haven          CT    US      57:12   53:48   18:27 35  269      M 30-39  
2342  5587 Nathan Pudlin                   M      New Haven          CT    US      57:13   53:45   18:28 36  183      F 30-39  
2343  1316 Zahra Chaudhry                  F      Milford            CT    US      57:16   54:48   18:29 19  146      M 13-19  
2344  1081 Arabelle Schoenberg             F      New Haven          CT    US      57:16   54:48   18:29 22  414      M 20-29  
2345  526  Renie Markow                    F      Colchester         CT    US      57:21   55:12   18:30 62  62       M 60-69  
2346  2601 Mike Palumbo                    M      Southbury          CT    US      57:22   55:12   18:31 54  138      F 50-59  
2347  1083 Shana Hurley                    F      Hartford           CT    US      57:35   55:03   18:35 30  270      M 30-39  
2348  1005 Runner Unknown                                                          57:36   55:05   18:35                       
2349  2160 Katharine Perdue                F      New Haven          CT    US      57:40   56:45   18:36 38  271      M 30-39  
2350  2161 M. Szarabajka                   F      New Haven          CT    US      57:42   56:47   18:37 9   71       M 0-12   
2351  534  Anonymous Participant           F                               US      57:43   56:06   18:37 47  225      M 40-49  
2352  2213 Susan Mayer                     F      Norwalk            CT    US      57:49   56:41   18:39 51  143      M 50-59  
2353  4824 Amy Angelastro                  F      New Haven          CT    US      57:51   54:19   18:40 34  272      M 30-39  
2354  2650 Matt Larson                     M      Milford            CT    US      57:53   55:53   18:41 46  150      F 40-49  
2355  4828 Daniel Cardosa                  M      Shelton            CT    US      57:53   54:23   18:41 33  184      F 30-39  
2356  1191 Kasia Moroz                     F      Stamford           CT    US      57:53   56:44   18:41 36  273      M 30-39  
2357  2575 Taylor Kelsey                   F      Stamford           CT    US      57:53   56:46   18:41 28  415      M 20-29  
2358  2649 Anna Mae Duane                  F      Milford            CT    US      57:54   55:48   18:41 51  144      M 50-59  
2359  4826 Laura Canestrini                F      Norwalk            CT    US      57:55   56:47   18:41 52  145      M 50-59  
2360  1195 Michelle Phan                   F      Anaheim            CA    US      57:55   55:22   18:41 20  416      M 20-29  
2361  2594 Henry Shapard                   M      Bronxville         NY    US      57:55   55:22   18:41 20  245      F 20-29  
2362  2143 Patricia Stack                  F      Stamford           CT    US      57:56   56:47   18:41 51  146      M 50-59  
2363  1742 Gail Thomson                    F      Stratford          CT    US      57:57   54:44   18:42 52  147      M 50-59  
2364  5426 Adriana Quesada                 F      Norwalk            CT    US      57:57   54:43   18:42 43  226      M 40-49  
2365  1206 Erin Griffiths                  F      North Haven        CT    US      57:59   55:04   18:43 43  227      M 40-49  
2366  2586 Holly Skrzyniarz                F      Cheshire           CT    US      58:00   55:05   18:43 39  274      M 30-39  
2367  1224 Katherine Perry                 F      New Haven          CT    US      58:00   55:09   18:43 44  228      M 40-49  
2368  1207 Raffi Fattal                    M      New Haven          CT    US      58:02   55:08   18:43 43  151      F 40-49  
2369  2697 Dakota Lieberman-Dugan          F      West Hartford      CT    US      58:04   57:08   18:44 13  147      M 13-19  
2370  1923 S. Harvey                       F      Hamden             CT    US      58:04   57:09   18:44 10  72       M 0-12   
2371  1710 Rosie Shaw                      F      New Haven          CT    US      58:05   55:34   18:45 22  417      M 20-29  
2372  1709 Brian Dolan                     M      Bethesda           MD    US      58:06   55:36   18:45 20  246      F 20-29  
2373  1708 Lana Apple                      F      New Haven          CT    US      58:06   55:36   18:45 21  418      M 20-29  
2374  2318 Beth Young                      F      Bethany            CT    US      58:09   55:41   18:46 50  148      M 50-59  
2375  2510 Hafsa Nawaz                     F      Woodbridge         CT    US      58:10   55:42   18:46 44  229      M 40-49  
2376  2320 Joann Keys                      F      Woodbridge         CT    US      58:10   55:41   18:46 50  149      M 50-59  
2377  2338 Julie Perlman                   F      Woodbridge         CT    US      58:10   55:41   18:46 56  150      M 50-59  
2378  609  Jana Young                      F      New Haven          CT    US      58:13   55:03   18:47 29  419      M 20-29  
2379  334  Emily Embler                    F      Branford           CT    US      58:13   55:02   18:47 29  420      M 20-29  
2380  2076 Sara Novak                      F      West Simsbury      CT    US      58:16   54:52   18:48 39  275      M 30-39  
2381  1858 Joanna Lopez                    F      North Haven        CT    US      58:16   54:51   18:48 50  151      M 50-59  
2382  2636 Natalie O'Hara                  F      Hamden             CT    US      58:21   57:53   18:50 20  421      M 20-29  
2383  68   Emily Salisbury                 F      East Hampton       CT    US      58:21   57:54   18:50 19  148      M 13-19  
2384  2629 Alyssa Lawson                   F      Hamden             CT    US      58:21   57:53   18:50 19  149      M 13-19  
2385  2740 L. Parkerson                    F      Cheshire           CT    US      58:21   55:29   18:50 8   73       M 0-12   
2386  784  Patricia Scussel                F      East Haven         CT    US      58:21   57:40   18:50 51  152      M 50-59  
2387  2490 Irsa Awan                       F      Hamden             CT    US      58:21   57:55   18:50 19  150      M 13-19  
2388  2781 L. Makansi                      F                         CT    US      58:51   55:58   19:00 8   74       M 0-12   
2389  1217 Sandy Parkerson                 F      Cheshire           CT    US      58:52   55:58   19:00 48  230      M 40-49  
2390  2294 Finian McGannon                 M      Westbrook          CT    US      59:17   56:28   19:08 17  143      F 13-19  
2391  2293 Mary Ann Clark                  F      Westbrook          CT    US      59:17   56:32   19:08 58  153      M 50-59  
2392  2295 Jesse McGannon                  M      Westbrook          CT    US      59:18   56:30   19:08 15  144      F 13-19  
2393  1433 Rebecca Bornemann               F      New Milford        CT    US      59:22   56:45   19:09 25  422      M 20-29  
2394  1432 Alanna Cooney                   F      New Milford        CT    US      59:22   56:46   19:09 23  423      M 20-29  
2395  2748 Bonnie Johnston                 F      Mystic             CT    US      59:23   55:41   19:10 38  276      M 30-39  
2396  2002 N. Elmammann                    F      North Haven        CT    US      59:34   56:27   19:13 9   75       M 0-12   
2397  2454 Kyungwon Cho                    M      Cambridge          MA    US      59:37   55:51   19:14 37  185      F 30-39  
2398  2237 Eileen Hackett                  F      Hamden             CT    US      59:38   56:05   19:15 61  63       M 60-69  
2399  2455 Haruka Umetsu                   F      Cambridge          MA    US      59:39   55:50   19:15 31  277      M 30-39  
2400  2634 Patricia Johnson                F      Branford           CT    US      59:47   58:49   19:17 69  64       M 60-69  
2401  131  Joan Tomassi                    F      Wallingford        CT    US      59:47   58:10   19:17 57  154      M 50-59  
2402  2003 Sulmann Elmammann               M      North Haven        CT    US      59:49   56:41   19:18 50  139      F 50-59  
2403  2715 Marcia A Wheeler                F      Branford           CT    US      59:50   59:07   19:18 72  10       M 70-79  
2404  1363 Adam Sendroff                   M      Hamden             CT    US      59:50   56:17   19:19 47  152      F 40-49  
2405  1364 Michael Martinez                M      New Haven          CT    US      59:51   56:19   19:19 48  153      F 40-49  
2406  2004 Etsuko Elmammann                F      North Haven        CT    US      59:52   56:43   19:19 50  155      M 50-59  
2407  1255 Alice Laurenson                 F      Branford           CT    US      59:54   58:43   19:20 69  65       M 60-69  
2408  5589 Vanessa Villamil                F      Sandy Hook         CT    US      59:55   58:43   19:20 50  156      M 50-59  
2409  5592 Alex Villomil                   M      Sandy Hook         CT    US      59:57   58:43   19:21 51  140      F 50-59  
2410  62   Alexa Tomassi                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      59:58   58:20   19:21 27  424      M 20-29  
2411  5591 Ian Villamil                    M      Sandy Hook         CT    US      59:58   58:41   19:21 19  145      F 13-19  
2412  102  Jeanette Chavira                F      Hamden             CT    US      59:59   57:01   19:21 51  157      M 50-59  
2413  103  Alexander Chavira               M      Hamden             CT    US      59:59   57:02   19:21 15  146      F 13-19  
2414  5586 Connie Cooper                   F      Sandy Hook         CT    US      1:00:00 58:44   19:22 67  66       M 60-69  
2415  5430 Lynn Sadlon                     F      Norwalk            CT    US      1:00:36 58:22   19:33 62  67       M 60-69  
2416  1335 Evelyn Mollow                   F      Branford           CT    US      1:00:37 56:52   19:34 13  151      M 13-19  
2417  2579 Sergei Gerasimenko              M      New Haven          CT    US      1:00:42 59:15   19:35 57  141      F 50-59  
2418  2567 Terry Dagradi                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:00:42 59:14   19:35 61  68       M 60-69  
2419  1750 Carolyn Coates                  F      Middletown         CT    US      1:00:54 57:31   19:39 56  158      M 50-59  
2420  202  Emily Brink                     F      New Haven          CT    US      1:00:58 57:37   19:40 67  69       M 60-69  
2421  978  Ann Louise Onton                F      Shelton            CT    US      1:00:58 1:00:10 19:40 75  11       M 70-79  
2422  2270 Riley Mayne                     F      Wallingford        CT    US      1:01:02 59:10   19:42 23  425      M 20-29  
2423  2271 Sarah Griglun                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      1:01:02 59:11   19:42 23  426      M 20-29  
2424  1333 Mike Mollow                     M      Branford           CT    US      1:01:06 57:24   19:43 56  142      F 50-59  
2425  1332 Lynda Mollow                    F      Branford           CT    US      1:01:06 57:24   19:43 51  159      M 50-59  
2426  550  Jenn Whinnem                    F      East Hampton       CT    US      1:01:11 1:00:51 19:44 39  278      M 30-39  
2427  1043 Kara Simmers                    F      Ellington          CT    US      1:01:12 1:00:52 19:45 39  279      M 30-39  
2428  2119 Clarice Begemann                F      Branford           CT    US      1:01:19 58:28   19:47 60  70       M 60-69  
2429  597  Laurel Shader                   F      Orange             CT    US      1:01:20 58:28   19:48 59  160      M 50-59  
2430  5579 Dina Pollock                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:01:21 58:28   19:48                       
2431  1059 Mig Halpine                     M      Bethany            CT    US      1:02:03 59:47   20:01 53  143      F 50-59  
2432  1058 Calico Harington                F      Bethany            CT    US      1:02:03 59:46   20:01 55  161      M 50-59  
2433  4844 Riccardo Hernandez              M      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:05 58:34   20:02 53  144      F 50-59  
2434  4843 Julie Smith                     F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:06 58:35   20:02 48  231      M 40-49  
2435  4847 Anne Dumont                     F      Branford           CT    US      1:02:07 58:34   20:02 50  162      M 50-59  
2436  2086 Timothy Brown                   M      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:10 1:02:10 20:04 45  154      F 40-49  
2437  2085 Christy Olezeski                F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:11 1:02:11 20:04 39  280      M 30-39  
2438  623  Herman Bershtein                M      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:14 1:02:07 20:05 93  3        F 80-99  
2439  666  Diana Jo                        F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:19 59:28   20:06 26  427      M 20-29  
2440  2475 Paul Irons                      M      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:19 59:31   20:07 28  247      F 20-29  
2441  665  Jelena Ivanis                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:20 59:29   20:07 25  428      M 20-29  
2442  1677 Sara Osmon                      F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:25 1:00:38 20:08 13  152      M 13-19  
2443  1674 Taz Osmon                       F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:26 1:00:39 20:09 49  232      M 40-49  
2444  1509 Franziska Lee                   F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:33 1:01:19 20:11 16  153      M 13-19  
2445  155  Elizabeth Demsky                F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:33 59:25   20:11 30  281      M 30-39  
2446  2453 Celine Genao                    F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:33 1:01:19 20:11 16  154      M 13-19  
2447  1664 Margaret Generali               F      North Haven        CT    US      1:02:39 59:32   20:13 51  163      M 50-59  
2448  2733 Keon Morley                     M      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:46 1:01:31 20:15 17  147      F 13-19  
2449  1607 Rebecca Theroux                 F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:46 1:01:34 20:15 16  155      M 13-19  
2450  156  Danny Rodriguez                 M      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:48 59:41   20:16 26  248      F 20-29  
2451  818  Lisa Tedesco                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:48 59:41   20:16 33  282      M 30-39  
2452  1591 Ned Parker                      M      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:54 1:01:33 20:18 42  155      F 40-49  
2453  946  Elena Hogan-Perez               F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:59 1:01:12 20:19 14  156      M 13-19  
2454  1281 Caitlin Kingsley                F      Branford           CT    US      1:03:00 1:02:23 20:20 31  283      M 30-39  
2455  1734 Alysha Adamo                    F      Branford           CT    US      1:03:01 1:02:25 20:20 31  284      M 30-39  
2456  2062 A. Reddick                      M      Durham             CT    US      1:03:02 1:01:28 20:20 4   57       F 0-12   
2457  209  E. Joseph                       M      North Haven        CT    US      1:03:02 1:01:13 20:20 8   58       F 0-12   
2458  5450 Cassi Meyerhoffer               F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:02 59:24   20:20 38  285      M 30-39  
2459  2061 Chad Reddick                    M      Durham             CT    US      1:03:04 1:01:31 20:21 45  156      F 40-49  
2460  390  Austin Koff                     M      North Haven        CT    US      1:03:07 1:01:19 20:22 14  148      F 13-19  
2461  391  J. Koff                         F      North Haven        CT    US      1:03:07 1:01:19 20:22 11  76       M 0-12   
2462  389  Jon Koff                        M      North Haven        CT    US      1:03:08 1:01:19 20:22 47  157      F 40-49  
2463  388  Camille Brown                   F      North Haven        CT    US      1:03:09 1:01:20 20:23 47  233      M 40-49  
2464  5451 Aron Meyer                      M      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:09 59:24   20:23 37  186      F 30-39  
2465  207  Preethi Varghese-Joseph         F      North Haven        CT    US      1:03:11 1:01:24 20:23 44  234      M 40-49  
2466  2709 I. Gallagher-Cho                F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:18 1:01:29 20:25 9   77       M 0-12   
2467  945  Andrea Hogan                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:20 1:01:33 20:26 45  235      M 40-49  
2468  2707 Sarah Gallagher                 F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:20 1:01:32 20:26 44  236      M 40-49  
2469  1418 Sana Khan                       F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:21 1:02:04 20:27 13  157      M 13-19  
2470  1417 Mariam Khan                     F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:22 1:02:07 20:27 16  158      M 13-19  
2471  4838 Zahra Elahee                    F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:22 1:02:06 20:27 14  159      M 13-19  
2472  1503 Jim Whitney                     M      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:33 1:01:18 20:30 76  19       F 70-79  
2473  935  Marleen Cenotti                 F      Branford           CT    US      1:03:37 1:02:07 20:32 74  12       M 70-79  
2474  1445 A. Poynter                      M      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:37 1:00:43 20:32 7   59       F 0-12   
2475  2800 Robert Marchese                 M      Madison            CT    US      1:03:38 1:01:07 20:32 44  158      F 40-49  
2476  1443 Jessica Holmes                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:38 1:00:44 20:32 40  237      M 40-49  
2477  934  Andy Wight                      M      Branford           CT    US      1:03:38 1:02:10 20:32 72  20       F 70-79  
2478  2799 Helen Blanchard                 F      Madison            CT    US      1:03:39 1:01:07 20:32 36  286      M 30-39  
2479  647  John Nguyen                     M      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:41 1:00:07 20:33 43  159      F 40-49  
2480  2639 R. Marchese                     M      Madison            CT    US      1:03:41 1:01:08 20:33 11  60       F 0-12   
2481  649  A. Nguyen                       F      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:42 1:00:09 20:33 1   78       M 0-12   
2482  648  D. Nguyen                       M      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:42 1:00:08 20:33 3   61       F 0-12   
2483  646  Emily Nguyen                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:42 1:00:08 20:33 32  287      M 30-39  
2484  1146 Robert Dubrow                   M      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:45 1:00:11 20:34 70  21       F 70-79  
2485  1145 Melinda Tuhus                   F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:45 1:00:10 20:34 70  13       M 70-79  
2486  2238 Therese M Burditt               F      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:58 1:00:57 20:38 66  71       M 60-69  
2487  656  Diane Popolizio                 F      Northford          CT    US      1:04:00 1:02:25 20:39 61  72       M 60-69  
2488  657  Frank Popolizio                 M      Northford          CT    US      1:04:00 1:02:25 20:39 59  145      F 50-59  
2489  732  Cheryl Doebrick                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:02 1:00:54 20:40 62  73       M 60-69  
2490  2185 Andrew Kaptain                  M      Hamden             CT    US      1:04:04 1:00:58 20:40 63  68       F 60-69  
2491  924  Delia Konsevich                 F      Clinton            CT    US      1:04:06 1:01:22 20:41 13  160      M 13-19  
2492  916  Mekdes Rogers                   F      Guilford           CT    US      1:04:06 1:01:22 20:41 13  161      M 13-19  
2493  2472 Marybeth Sarr                   F      Westbrook          CT    US      1:04:09 1:00:48 20:42 54  164      M 50-59  
2494  2139 Marti White                     F      Westbrook          CT    US      1:04:10 1:00:49 20:42 62  74       M 60-69  
2495  1653 Erin Labulis                    F      Hamden             CT    US      1:04:11 1:02:28 20:43 46  238      M 40-49  
2496  1599 Binta Reid                      F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:12 1:02:30 20:43 64  75       M 60-69  
2497  1654 Leslie Ann McClashie            F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:14 1:02:32 20:43 48  239      M 40-49  
2498  1655 Elsa Carvajal                   F      Bridgeport         CT    US      1:04:15 1:02:32 20:44 43  240      M 40-49  
2499  942  Sandra Gossart-Walker           F      Guilford           CT    US      1:04:15 1:01:33 20:44 55  165      M 50-59  
2500  914  Lisa Rogers                     F      Guilford           CT    US      1:04:16 1:01:34 20:44 54  166      M 50-59  
2501  2215 Irena Fredrickson               F      Westbrook          CT    US      1:04:16 1:00:55 20:44 64  76       M 60-69  
2502  923  Carla Konsevich                 F      Clinton            CT    US      1:04:16 1:01:34 20:44 49  241      M 40-49  
2503  876  Linh Nguyen                     M      Meriden            CT    US      1:04:18 1:01:11 20:45 54  146      F 50-59  
2504  836  Nicole Belisle                  F      North Haven        CT    US      1:04:19 1:01:11 20:45 48  242      M 40-49  
2505  1314 Mimi Houston                    F      North Haven        CT    US      1:04:20 1:04:20 20:45 58  167      M 50-59  
2506  1497 Michelle Silva                  F      Shelton            CT    US      1:04:24 1:04:24 20:47 39  288      M 30-39  
2507  1371 Connor Williams                 M      Hamden             CT    US      1:04:38 1:00:49 20:51 33  187      F 30-39  
2508  1370 Jen Williams                    F      Hamden             CT    US      1:04:43 1:02:11 20:53 38  289      M 30-39  
2509  5396 Megan Smith                     F                         CT    US      1:04:46 1:04:46 20:54 61  77       M 60-69  
2510  2546 Alison Stratton                 F      Meriden            CT    US      1:04:49 1:01:42 20:55 55  168      M 50-59  
2511  351  Anneliese Abney                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:56 1:01:16 20:57 30  290      M 30-39  
2512  2627 Timothy Liu                     M      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:56 1:01:14 20:57 29  249      F 20-29  
2513  956  Jemilat Salami-Oyenuga          F      Hamden             CT    US      1:04:56 1:01:13 20:57 30  291      M 30-39  
2514  426  Bailey Steffen                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:57 1:01:17 20:57 32  292      M 30-39  
2515  2461 Leslie Wyrtzen                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:01 1:01:31 20:59 42  243      M 40-49  
2516  4854 M. Alzouabi                     M      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:03 1:04:59 20:59 10  62       F 0-12   
2517  1946 Caitlin McCaffery               F      Cheshire           CT    US      1:05:07 1:03:34 21:01 53  169      M 50-59  
2518  2648 Isabelle Firine                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:11 1:03:37 21:02 17  162      M 13-19  
2519  1547 Morgan St. John                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:14 1:03:44 21:03 29  429      M 20-29  
2520  1034 Kristin Coombs                  F      Essex              CT    US      1:05:16 1:01:57 21:04 56  170      M 50-59  
2521  1706 John Weikart                    M      Ivoryton           CT    US      1:05:17 1:01:55 21:04 46  160      F 40-49  
2522  1705 Jennifer Chu                    F      Ivoryton           CT    US      1:05:17 1:01:59 21:04 47  244      M 40-49  
2523  2120 Erin Livensparger               F      Portland           CT    US      1:05:17 1:02:14 21:04 40  245      M 40-49  
2524  1778 Wendy Fish                      F      Deep River         CT    US      1:05:18 1:01:59 21:04 51  171      M 50-59  
2525  2121 Gen Keoppen                     F      Portland           CT    US      1:05:19 1:02:14 21:04 44  246      M 40-49  
2526  1446 Megan Yan                       F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:21 1:02:43 21:05 23  430      M 20-29  
2527  1447 Rita Gilles                     F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:21 1:05:21 21:05 26  431      M 20-29  
2528  2042 L. Clough                       M      Middletown         CT    US      1:05:21 1:02:51 21:05 6   63       F 0-12   
2529  1954 Holly Clough                    F      Middletown         CT    US      1:05:21 1:02:50 21:05 44  247      M 40-49  
2530  4848 Karina Berg                     F      Woodbridge         CT    US      1:05:22 1:02:28 21:05 49  248      M 40-49  
2531  2780 Mutiaa Alhaffar                 F                         CT    US      1:05:22 1:02:27 21:06 45  249      M 40-49  
2532  5464 C. Covey                        F      Cheshire           CT    US      1:05:22 1:02:28 21:06 9   79       M 0-12   
2533  5465 Cinthia Covey                   F      Cheshire           CT    US      1:05:23 1:02:30 21:06 41  250      M 40-49  
2534  1601 Alden Pinkham                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:24 1:02:45 21:06 35  293      M 30-39  
2535  1779 Chris Fish                      M      Deep River         CT    US      1:05:25 1:01:58 21:06 57  147      F 50-59  
2536  4861 Marcella Krohn                  F      Cheshire           CT    US      1:05:26 1:02:22 21:07 63  78       M 60-69  
2537  367  Timothy Ponden                  M      Stratford          CT    US      1:06:25 1:03:24 21:26 38  188      F 30-39  
2538  771  Michael Cripps                  M      Fairfield          CT    US      1:06:27 1:03:35 21:26 39  189      F 30-39  
2539  1360 Rose Brielmann                  F      Branford           CT    US      1:06:41 1:05:00 21:31 16  163      M 13-19  
2540  1359 Shirley Louise-May              F      Guilford           CT    US      1:06:43 1:05:04 21:32 53  172      M 50-59  
2541  1687 Crystal Piper                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:06:45 1:05:06 21:32 36  294      M 30-39  
2542  454  Robert Marra                    M      West Haven         CT    US      1:06:49 1:05:24 21:33 62  69       F 60-69  
2543  2140 Rachel Solveira                 F      West Haven         CT    US      1:06:50 1:05:26 21:34 46  251      M 40-49  
2544  437  Aleda Franz                     F      Orange             CT    US      1:06:51 1:03:29 21:34 40  252      M 40-49  
2545  4863 Runner Unknown                                                          1:06:54 1:03:16 21:35                       
2546  436  Anna Franz                      F      Orange             CT    US      1:06:54 1:03:33 21:35 39  295      M 30-39  
2547  4862 Susan Dunigan                   F      Shelton            CT    US      1:06:55 1:03:19 21:36 60  79       M 60-69  
2548  5605 Eric Braham                     M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:06:59 1:06:59 21:37 49  161      F 40-49  
2549  2665 Kamilla Dynia                   F      Hamden             CT    US      1:07:02 1:03:29 21:38 27  432      M 20-29  
2550  323  Gwen Haley                      F      West Haven         CT    US      1:07:04 1:03:31 21:38 77  14       M 70-79  
2551  438  T. Franz                        M      Orange             CT    US      1:07:11 1:03:49 21:41 3   64       F 0-12   
2552  5614 Lola Mwilelo                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:18 1:05:13 21:43 19  164      M 13-19  
2553  2613 Marius Kothor                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:18 1:05:16 21:43 28  433      M 20-29  
2554  5615 Ndengo Mwilelo                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:18 1:05:14 21:43 21  434      M 20-29  
2555  5609 Atuyuwe Fallon                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:21 1:05:16 21:44 18  165      M 13-19  
2556  2397 N. Bjerregaard                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:23 1:03:49 21:44 4   80       M 0-12   
2557  2396 Louis Fazen                     M      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:23 1:03:51 21:45 38  190      F 30-39  
2558  2399 Louis Fazen, III                M      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:25 1:03:53 21:45 75  22       F 70-79  
2559  2398 Lynn Eckhert                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:42 1:04:09 21:51 76  15       M 70-79  
2560  2290 Chuck Schmidt                   M      Wichita            KS    US      1:07:42 1:05:32 21:51 68  70       F 60-69  
2561  2395 Alisha Bjerregaard              F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:42 1:04:03 21:51 38  296      M 30-39  
2562  2439 Mary Schmidt                    F      Wichita            KS    US      1:07:43 1:05:32 21:51 59  173      M 50-59  
2563  2420 Charlotte Anderholt             F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:44 1:05:36 21:51 34  297      M 30-39  
2564  2421 Matthew Schmidt                 M      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:45 1:05:35 21:52 42  162      F 40-49  
2565  1485 Karl Insogna                    M      Hamden             CT    US      1:07:47 1:04:37 21:52 68  71       F 60-69  
2566  1354 Peter Kirschenbaum              M      Hamden             CT    US      1:07:47 1:04:37 21:52 53  148      F 50-59  
2567  384  Geraldine Dickel                F      New Haven          CT    US      1:08:04 1:04:21 21:58 64  80       M 60-69  
2568  374  Jane Copes                      F      North Haven        CT    US      1:08:06 1:04:23 21:58 70  16       M 70-79  
2569  1539 Megan Shepard                   F      Greensboro         NC    US      1:08:14 1:05:03 22:01 29  435      M 20-29  
2570  1619 Laura Rais                      F      Guilford           CT    US      1:08:25 1:06:07 22:05 63  81       M 60-69  
2571  74   Clara Haxhi                     F      Middlebury         CT    US      1:08:25 1:06:09 22:05 16  166      M 13-19  
2572  73   Jessica Haxhi                   F      Middlebury         CT    US      1:08:25 1:06:08 22:05 50  174      M 50-59  
2573  168  Dee Scott                       F      Hamden             CT    US      1:08:26 1:06:09 22:05 49  253      M 40-49  
2574  306  Drew Cucuzza                    M      New Haven          CT    US      1:08:43 1:05:09 22:10 52  149      F 50-59  
2575  1569 Nadine Huggins                  F      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:08:58 1:05:08 22:15 41  254      M 40-49  
2576  2772 Sarah Miles                     F      New York           NY    US      1:08:58 1:05:06 22:15 32  298      M 30-39  
2577  2186 Kathleen Kaptain                F      Hamden             CT    US      1:09:02 1:05:55 22:17 59  175      M 50-59  
2578  2652 Angela Bertini                  F      Hamden             CT    US      1:09:10 1:06:04 22:19 71  17       M 70-79  
2579  1486 Mary Gillette                   F      Hamden             CT    US      1:09:12 1:06:00 22:20 68  82       M 60-69  
2580  580  Molly Levan                     F      North Haven        CT    US      1:09:37 1:06:01 22:28 68  83       M 60-69  
2581  326  Doss Venema                     F      Branford           CT    US      1:09:38 1:06:02 22:28 72  18       M 70-79  
2582  1376 Bonnie Dubson                   F      Westport           CT    US      1:11:00 1:07:20 22:54 47  255      M 40-49  
2583  1377 Bennett Dubson                  M      Westport           CT    US      1:11:01 1:07:26 22:55 58  150      F 50-59  
2584  1378 M. Dubson                       F      Westport           CT    US      1:11:03 1:07:22 22:56 11  81       M 0-12   
2585  214  Olivia Cheng                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:13:00 1:11:11 23:33 14  167      M 13-19  

Embed Code