Massapequa Park Turkey Trot

Sat November 23, 2019 Massapequa Park, NY US 11762 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Division    Division Clock     Pace  
                                               Place    Time            
===== === ======================== =========== ======== ========= ===== 
1     668 Glen BORNHOFT            Top3 Male   1        17:53.4   5:45  
2     299 Joshua JASTEMSKI         Top3 Male   2        17:55.3   5:46  
3     464 Alex SCHNEIDER           Top3 Male   3        17:58.4   5:47  
4     2   Sal NASTASI              M 35-39     1        17:59.0   5:47  
5     669 Katie MCGRATH            Top3 Female 1        18:18.5   5:54  
6     533 Michele WALKER           Top3 Female 2        18:31.6   5:58  
7     231 Caleb FIEDTKOU           M 20-24     1        18:49.1   6:03  
8     572 Sydney CARPENTER         Top3 Female 3        19:01.4   6:07  
9     3   John MCKEON              M 20-24     2        19:16.0   6:12  
10    411 Richard PICINICH         M 55-59     1        19:23.8   6:15  
11    144 Vladimir ARONSKY         M 40-44     1        19:32.8   6:17  
12    458 Jamie SAN FILIPPO        M 35-39     2        19:34.5   6:18  
13    169 Michael CAMMARATA        M 35-39     3        19:43.1   6:21  
14    207 Robert DEVINNEY          M 45-49     1        19:52.2   6:24  
15    604 BRENDAN Mims             M 35-39     4        19:55.8   6:25  
16    266 Jose GUTIERREZ           M 50-54     1        20:24.7   6:34  
17    187 Paul MILAZZO             5K Stroller 1        20:31.0   6:36  
18    681 Nancy TANTONE            F 50-54     1        20:43.4   6:40  
19    205 Keda ZEPHERIN            F 15-19     1        20:44.9   6:41  
20    694 Catie SURIAN             F 15-19     2        20:47.7   6:42  
21    162 Jason BRANCATO           M 45-49     2        20:48.1   6:42  
22    463 Christopher SCHIMKUS     M 14-       1        21:02.2   6:46  
23    615 ERIC Friedman            M 50-54     2        21:15.1   6:50  
24    425 Brendan RAAB             M 20-24     3        21:16.4   6:51  
25    424 Nicole RAAB              F 20-24     1        21:21.6   6:53  
26    209 Brianna CHRISTIE         F 15-19     3        21:23.2   6:53  
27    609 EVAN Mccormick           M 15-19     1        21:36.5   6:57  
28    478 Trisha SICURELLA         F 40-44     1        21:38.0   6:58  
29    517 Patti THORP              F 60-64     1        21:38.9   6:58  
30    224 Megan EISEMAN            F 20-24     2        21:42.6   6:59  
31    440 Mario RICCA JR.          M 55-59     2        21:43.3   6:59  
32    632 John DOWNING             M 55-59     3        21:52.5   7:02  
33    138 Joseph ALICATA           M 25-29     1        22:05.0   7:06  
34    666 Brian ROSSI              M 30-34     1        22:11.6   7:09  
35    422 Kenneth RAAB             M 55-59     4        22:16.7   7:10  
36    658 Nancy XAVIER             F 35-39     1        22:21.5   7:12  
37    185 Patrick COONS            M 25-29     2        22:23.4   7:12  
38    461 Logan SCHAEFFLER         M 14-       2        22:25.2   7:13  
39    448 Christopher ROGERS       M 30-34     2        22:36.5   7:17  
40    441 Jonathon G. RICCA JR.    M 15-19     2        22:38.4   7:17  
41    486 Jessica SMITH            F 30-34     1        22:43.3   7:19  
42    439 Jack RHEIN               M 15-19     3        22:49.2   7:21  
43    160 Erica BORNHOFT           F 25-29     1        22:53.4   7:22  
44    693 Riley GARGAN             F 14-       1        22:57.6   7:23  
45    206 Kayla DEMPSEY            F 25-29     2        22:59.2   7:24  
46    554 Brandon WORSTER          M 35-39     5        23:05.2   7:26  
47    589 Navi SINGH               M 14-       3        23:12.2   7:28  
48    605 MIKE Abbane              M 25-29     3        23:18.9   7:30  
49    462 Matthew SCHIMKUS         M 15-19     4        23:24.0   7:32  
50    310 Laurie KEANE             F 45-49     1        23:38.8   7:37  
51    593 Sean SOMMER              M 14-       4        23:38.9   7:37  
52    272 Karen HARTE              F 40-44     2        23:40.5   7:37  
53    191 Susan CUNNANE            F 40-44     3        23:50.5   7:40  
54    337 Michael LUDWIG           M 60-64     1        23:54.7   7:42  
55    490 Jim SOMMER               M 50-54     3        23:55.8   7:42  
56    218 Patrick DUCEY            M 20-24     4        24:01.1   7:44  
57    456 Dawn K. RYAN             F 50-54     2        24:02.6   7:44  
58    241 Elizabeth FRANKEL        F 35-39     2        24:03.6   7:45  
59    1   Crunchinator THE TURKEY  M 80+       1        24:04.1   7:45  
60    651 Nicole TOTO              F 35-39     3        24:08.1   7:46  
61    327 Joseph LAZZARO           M 70-74     1        24:11.1   7:47  
62    561 Catie ZIENTARSKI         F 40-44     4        24:13.1   7:48  
63    134 Greg ABBENE              M 25-29     4        24:16.8   7:49  
64    690 Mikayla DAMBROSIO        F 14-       2        24:19.1   7:50  
65    133 Rick ABBENE              M 60-64     2        24:26.8   7:52  
66    665 Edward FERRITY           M 45-49     3        24:32.9   7:54  
67    197 Christopher DECOLA       M 25-29     5        24:47.9   7:59  
68    394 Matt O'CONNOR            M 45-49     4        24:48.6   7:59  
69    108 David MCCALLA            M 25-29     6        24:50.8   8:00  
70    684 Richard HUGHES           M 50-54     4        24:58.0   8:02  
71    692 Michael RUZEO            M 40-44     2        25:02.4   8:04  
72    635 Ricardo HERNANDEZ        M 40-44     3        25:03.7   8:04  
73    161 Robert BRADSHAW          M 40-44     4        25:04.3   8:04  
74    174 Melissa CASTKA           F 40-44     5        25:07.2   8:05  
75    358 Shannon MCIVER           F 20-24     3        25:09.9   8:06  
76    260 Erin GRAHAM              F 30-34     2        25:11.7   8:07  
77    285 Tara HOFMAYER            F 40-44     6        25:12.2   8:07  
78    349 Meredith MARIN           F 35-39     4        25:22.4   8:10  
79    342 Joseph MAIORANA          M 45-49     5        25:24.1   8:11  
80    146 Anthony AVERSANO         M 30-34     3        25:28.2   8:12  
81    449 Nicole ROGERS            F 30-34     3        25:29.8   8:12  
82    319 Marianne KRAMER          F 25-29     3        25:31.9   8:13  
83    418 Joseph PRZEDWIECKI       M 14-       5        25:34.8   8:14  
84    417 Brian PRZEDWIECKI        M 40-44     5        25:36.2   8:14  
85    482 Steven SIMMONS           M 55-59     5        25:38.6   8:15  
86    446 Katherine ROBSON         F 30-34     4        25:39.8   8:16  
87    637 Benjamin BEAVERS         M 45-49     6        25:40.5   8:16  
88    303 Lauren KANE              F 25-29     4        25:43.4   8:17  
89    675 Konrad KLECHTA           M 55-59     6        25:44.2   8:17  
90    582 Dawn KONOPKA             F 35-39     5        25:44.6   8:17  
91    685 Christian ADDISON        M 40-44     6        25:47.1   8:18  
92    671 Robert STONE             M 50-54     5        25:50.3   8:19  
93    570 Elizabeth CARLSON        F 20-24     4        25:52.5   8:20  
94    567 John ARNOLD              M 55-59     7        25:56.2   8:21  
95    524 Sean TYAS                M 35-39     6        25:56.4   8:21  
96    580 Daniel GARGAN            M 45-49     7        25:59.3   8:22  
97    248 Vanessa GARIGLIO         F 35-39     6        26:00.6   8:22  
98    278 HERBERT Kentrel          M 35-39     7        26:03.9   8:23  
99    343 Kimberly MALDONADO       F 35-39     7        26:04.6   8:24  
100   683 Linda MANNO              F 50-54     3        26:06.8   8:24  
101   686 Maury DEAN               M 75-79     1        26:09.5   8:25  
102   581 Laura KEUCHLER           F 30-34     5        26:11.0   8:26  
103   177 Archie CHESLER           M 14-       6        26:11.8   8:26  
104   523 Keith TYAS               M 30-34     4        26:12.0   8:26  
105   203 Ken DELLA ROCCA          M 70-74     2        26:15.1   8:27  
106   176 Wayne CHESLER            M 60-64     3        26:16.3   8:27  
107   575 Justin COGLIETTA         M 30-34     5        26:16.4   8:27  
108   373 Matthew MONKOWSKI        M 35-39     8        26:17.4   8:28  
109   442 Joseph RICH              M 50-54     6        26:18.4   8:28  
110   429 Christine REARDON        F 35-39     8        26:22.9   8:29  
111   271 Melanie HAID             F 20-24     5        26:24.5   8:30  
112   467 Jake SCHULTZ             M 30-34     6        26:24.6   8:30  
113   468 Kim SCHULTZ              F 30-34     6        26:26.0   8:30  
114   674 Stacey MUCARIA           F 50-54     4        26:26.6   8:31  
115   588 Tej SINGH                M 40-44     7        26:27.0   8:31  
116   383 Kyra MURPHY              F 20-24     6        26:27.1   8:31  
117   314 Kelly KLAGES             F 35-39     9        26:29.3   8:32  
118   549 Kristine WHIFFEN         F 35-39     10       26:33.6   8:33  
119   661 Joe BIANCO               M 50-54     7        26:34.0   8:33  
120   401 Michi PAK-SCHRADER       F 40-44     7        26:37.5   8:34  
121   212 Courtney DOLAN           F 35-39     11       26:37.5   8:34  
122   607 PAMELA Lee               F 65-69     1        26:38.6   8:35  
123   295 Jodi JACOBI              F 35-39     12       26:46.2   8:37  
124   379 Jonathon MULFORD         M 20-24     5        26:50.2   8:38  
125   179 Thomas COLL              M 45-49     8        26:52.2   8:39  
126   91  Louise MILLS-STRASSER    F 25-29     5        26:54.7   8:40  
127   392 John NORA                M 60-64     4        26:56.0   8:40  
128   682 James BOYLE              M 50-54     8        27:06.3   8:43  
129   262 Danny GREENWALD          M 45-49     9        27:07.0   8:44  
130   320 Kelly KRAMER             F 25-29     6        27:10.4   8:45  
131   307 Bradley KAUFMAN          M 25-29     7        27:12.4   8:45  
132   499 John STAUBER             M 55-59     8        27:15.5   8:46  
133   459 Richard SANDLER          M 45-49     10       27:16.5   8:47  
134   489 Alex SOMMER              M 30-34     7        27:18.6   8:47  
135   214 Patrick DOUGHERTY        M 50-54     9        27:20.3   8:48  
136   634 James ADER               M 50-54     10       27:24.3   8:49  
137   655 Jessica ROMANCE          F 30-34     7        27:25.9   8:50  
138   532 Ben VONA                 M 15-19     5        27:26.9   8:50  
139   521 Gerard TURNER            M 50-54     11       27:32.0   8:52  
140   473 Andrew SERPE             M 45-49     11       27:35.8   8:53  
141   355 Tom MAURICI              M 45-49     12       27:36.1   8:53  
142   667 Timothy HILL             M 35-39     9        27:39.4   8:54  
143   529 Sarah VIOLLIS            F 25-29     7        27:43.8   8:56  
144   687 Darlene PASKIEWICZ       F 45-49     2        27:48.1   8:57  
145   181 Debbie COLOMBO           F 60-64     2        27:51.2   8:58  
146   372 Shawn MOMTAHEN           M 70-74     3        27:51.7   8:58  
147   606 JERRY Sampson            M 35-39     10       27:55.3   8:59  
148   186 Mary COONS               F 50-54     5        27:55.6   8:59  
149   109 Matt RHODES              M 25-29     8        27:57.2   9:00  
150   312 Andrew KENT              M 55-59     9        27:57.5   9:00  
151   367 Michael MIGLINO          M 45-49     13       27:58.9   9:00  
152   477 Jacqueline SHINE         F 25-29     8        27:59.0   9:00  
153   662 Bill NIEDFELD            M 55-59     10       28:01.7   9:01  
154   159 Scott SPARR              M 60-64     5        28:05.5   9:03  
155   506 Deb STERLACCI            F 45-49     3        28:08.2   9:03  
156   691 Seth GOODSTEIN           M 45-49     14       28:08.3   9:03  
157   175 Ellen CHARALAMBOUS       F 20-24     7        28:08.6   9:04  
158   452 Michelle ROOT            F 25-29     9        28:16.1   9:06  
159   309 Victoria Kavitt KAVITT   F 25-29     10       28:20.4   9:07  
160   583 Keri LANZAROTTA          F 45-49     4        28:20.4   9:07  
161   270 James HAGMAIER           M 35-39     11       28:21.7   9:08  
162   613 Gloria WITHUS            F 65-69     2        28:28.6   9:10  
163   223 Paul EDGECOMB            M 55-59     11       28:35.4   9:12  
164   542 Brendan WASSERBERGER     M 14-       7        28:40.0   9:14  
165   481 Kyle SILVERSTEIN         M 25-29     9        28:41.6   9:14  
166   115 Katie SUTHERLAND         F 20-24     8        28:41.7   9:14  
167   335 Joseph LUCCHESE          M 14-       8        28:41.8   9:14  
168   541 William WASSERBERGER     M 40-44     8        28:43.4   9:15  
169   82  Alexandra DILAURO        F 14-       3        28:43.4   9:15  
170   83  Paul DILAURO             M 35-39     12       28:44.1   9:15  
171   110 Joe SULLIVAN             M 50-54     12       28:44.3   9:15  
172   308 Warren KAUFMAN           M 30-34     8        28:52.7   9:18  
173   149 Paul BEIM                M 55-59     12       28:58.7   9:20  
174   381 Marisa MURPHY            F 25-29     11       29:03.3   9:21  
175   382 Lauren MURPHY            F 25-29     12       29:03.4   9:21  
176   163 Elizabeth BRANNON        F 25-29     13       29:04.5   9:22  
177   586 Jennifer SCHIRMACHER     F 40-44     8        29:06.8   9:22  
178   576 Zachary COGLIETTA        M 20-24     6        29:11.1   9:24  
179   354 Justin MAURICI           M 20-24     7        29:17.7   9:26  
180   457 Shea SALAMACK            F 14-       4        29:18.1   9:26  
181   196 Nicholas DECKER          M 14-       9        29:18.2   9:26  
182   431 Jackie REED              F 30-34     8        29:26.6   9:29  
183   244 Tara FRUCCI              F 40-44     9        29:29.5   9:30  
184   656 Michelle RACH            F 40-44     10       29:29.8   9:30  
185   660 Michael SALVAREZZA       M 55-59     13       29:29.9   9:30  
186   514 Tara THOMPSON            F 20-24     9        29:30.1   9:30  
187   227 Teresa FARRUGIA          F 45-49     5        29:34.6   9:31  
188   296 David JALAJAS            M 60-64     6        29:36.6   9:32  
189   414 Sabrina PINELLO          F 20-24     10       29:36.7   9:32  
190   664 Drew KENYON              M 50-54     13       29:37.7   9:32  
191   400 Katieann PADEN           F 30-34     9        29:38.8   9:33  
192   695 Chris RODRIGUEZ          M 45-49     15       29:40.2   9:33  
193   137 Matteo ADAMS             M 14-       10       29:40.2   9:33  
194   136 Nathan ADAMS             M 35-39     13       29:40.7   9:33  
195   213 Ed DOLAN                 M 55-59     14       29:40.8   9:33  
196   306 Kristen KASTRINOS        F 40-44     11       29:42.4   9:34  
197   217 Katherine DRAKE          F 30-34     10       29:43.9   9:34  
198   156 Amanda BLAYNE            F 35-39     13       29:49.1   9:36  
199   216 Fran DOWLING             F 60-64     3        29:55.2   9:38  
200   591 Kaitlin SLATTERY         F 14-       5        30:04.4   9:41  
201   288 Deborah HOLLAND          F 60-64     4        30:04.7   9:41  
202   563 Meaghan ZUNIGA           F 30-34     11       30:10.3   9:43  
203   437 Maureen RESTREPO         F 35-39     14       30:16.7   9:45  
204   289 Robert HOLLAND           M 50-54     14       30:19.3   9:46  
205   292 Griffin HUNT             M 14-       11       30:24.0   9:47  
206   585 Lisa SALA                F 20-24     11       30:24.5   9:47  
207   291 Karen HUNT               F 45-49     6        30:24.7   9:47  
208   610 Alyssa BATT              F 55-59     1        30:33.8   9:50  
209   611 Pate DANIELLE            F 25-29     14       30:41.9   9:53  
210   614 John WALLACE             M 75-79     2        30:46.7   9:54  
211   598 Kailey WHITE             F 20-24     12       30:53.2   9:56  
212   129 John KARL                M 25-29     10       30:56.0   9:57  
213   128 Dominick ROSELLO         M 25-29     11       30:56.2   9:57  
214   391 Joey NATALE              M 30-34     9        30:58.7   9:58  
215   152 Donald BENSON            M 55-59     15       31:02.4   9:59  
216   114 Samantha DALY            M 25-29     12       31:04.3   10:00 
217   403 Katherine PARIS          F 20-24     13       31:07.9   10:01 
218   444 Connor ROBERTS           M 14-       12       31:07.9   10:01 
219   443 Marissa ROBERTS          F 35-39     15       31:08.3   10:01 
220   221 Ellen DUNN               F 50-54     6        31:10.0   10:02 
221   88  Regina MDCCARTHY         F 60-64     5        31:13.0   10:03 
222   638 Karen CALLOW             F 45-49     7        31:14.0   10:03 
223   233 Chrissy FIORE            F 35-39     16       31:14.2   10:03 
224   551 Connor WHITE             M 20-24     8        31:17.4   10:04 
225   255 Lea GJODESEN             F 55-59     2        31:26.1   10:07 
226   219 Christopher DUCEY        M 15-19     6        31:26.9   10:07 
227   102 Marc ROVNER              M 55-59     16       31:29.6   10:08 
228   352 Christina MASSARO        F 50-54     7        31:36.2   10:10 
229   659 Catherine WOLL           F 30-34     12       31:37.0   10:11 
230   170 Cathleen CAMPISI         F 40-44     12       31:39.2   10:11 
231   155 Chris BLAKE              M 45-49     16       31:41.4   10:12 
232   318 Caroline KRAFT           F 40-44     13       31:41.5   10:12 
233   245 Steven GAGLIANO          M 60-64     7        31:47.8   10:14 
234   608 DIANE Wilde              F 45-49     8        31:48.1   10:14 
235   560 Kim ZIEGLER              F 30-34     13       31:51.9   10:15 
236   433 Judith RELUZCO           F 50-54     8        31:55.6   10:17 
237   644 Joseph YOUNG             M 40-44     9        31:58.2   10:17 
238   445 Christine ROBERTSON      F 25-29     15       31:58.4   10:17 
239   596 Riley STIBRITZ           F 14-       6        31:59.5   10:18 
240   595 Marianne STIBRITZ        F 40-44     14       32:03.9   10:19 
241   362 John MCKEON              M 60-64     8        32:05.6   10:20 
242   313 Anne KILARJIAN           F 60-64     6        32:08.7   10:21 
243   454 Jennifer RUEB            F 40-44     15       32:09.2   10:21 
244   263 Elaina GROEL             F 35-39     17       32:10.3   10:21 
245   261 Melissa GRAZIANO         F 35-39     18       32:10.6   10:21 
246   111 Brandon AYALA            M 25-29     13       32:11.6   10:22 
247   251 Daisy GENOVESE           F 60-64     7        32:15.0   10:23 
248   143 Joey ARKEN               M 55-59     17       32:15.0   10:23 
249   384 Susan MURPHY             F 55-59     3        32:15.2   10:23 
250   293 Whitney HURWITZ          F 30-34     14       32:20.6   10:25 
251   496 Christina STANLEY        F 35-39     19       32:21.7   10:25 
252   495 John STANLEY             M 65-69     1        32:24.8   10:26 
253   494 Brian STANLEY            5K Stroller 2        32:25.8   10:26 
254   368 Janine MIGLINO           F 45-49     9        32:34.2   10:29 
255   359 Timothy MCKAY            M 55-59     18       32:35.3   10:29 
256   360 Pat MCKAY                F 60-64     8        32:35.4   10:29 
257   305 Carmelita KASPER         F 70-74     1        32:44.0   10:32 
258   470 Elizabeth SEIBOLD        F 40-44     16       32:48.5   10:34 
259   421 Kaylin QUIGLEY           F 25-29     16       32:49.5   10:34 
260   148 Gigi BECKER              F 45-49     10       32:51.6   10:35 
261   498 Jake STANLEY             M 14-       13       32:52.9   10:35 
262   497 Peyton STANLEY           M 14-       14       32:53.1   10:35 
263   202 Marybeth DELIA           F 50-54     9        32:56.1   10:36 
264   377 Elizabeth MORELLI        F 55-59     4        32:56.6   10:36 
265   631 Laura SCHAEFER           F 50-54     10       33:03.0   10:38 
266   630 Art SORENSON             M 55-59     19       33:03.3   10:38 
267   194 Briccio DE LEON          M 40-44     10       33:04.3   10:39 
268   559 David ZELTMANN           M 45-49     17       33:08.2   10:40 
269   353 Jenna MASTROMARINO       F 30-34     15       33:10.6   10:41 
270   472 Lily SERPE               F 14-       7        33:10.9   10:41 
271   474 Grace SERPE              F 15-19     4        33:10.9   10:41 
272   279 Lauren HERBERT           F 30-34     16       33:15.4   10:42 
273   180 Toni-Ann COLLINS         F 45-49     11       33:19.5   10:44 
274   427 Matthew RAO              M 30-34     10       33:19.5   10:44 
275   407 Meghan PATE              F 30-34     17       33:23.1   10:45 
276   507 Laura SULLIVAN           F 45-49     12       33:24.4   10:45 
277   326 Elsy LAZO                F 20-24     14       33:25.8   10:46 
278   323 Jessica LA REGINA        F 40-44     17       33:32.8   10:48 
279   347 Damien MARCHITTO         M 14-       15       33:32.9   10:48 
280   393 Sean O'CONNELL           M 14-       16       33:37.6   10:49 
281   317 Joanne KONG              F 60-64     9        33:42.3   10:51 
282   475 Kate SERPE               F Age 0     1        33:44.4   10:52 
283   346 Jaidyn MARCHITTO         F 14-       8        33:47.5   10:53 
284   8   Liz OCONNEL              F 45-49     13       33:48.6   10:53 
285   405 Stefanie PARRINELLO      F 30-34     18       33:50.1   10:53 
286   501 Kerianne STEIN           F 30-34     19       33:50.3   10:53 
287   672 Olivia ANZELONE          F 14-       9        33:50.6   10:54 
288   487 Heather SOFTY            F 35-39     20       33:54.2   10:55 
289   558 Francesca ZELTMANN       F 45-49     14       34:02.4   10:57 
290   689 Tony FISCHETTI           M 40-44     11       34:04.9   10:58 
291   80  Alex FISCHETTI           M 14-       17       34:05.7   10:58 
292   210 Kevin DILLION            M 55-59     20       34:07.3   10:59 
293   172 Ken CARMEL               M 55-59     21       34:07.6   10:59 
294   509 Kalil TAVAREZ            M 25-29     14       34:14.2   11:01 
295   6   Aidan CALLAHAN           M 14-       18       34:16.9   11:02 
296   165 Caryn ZILKA              F 55-59     5        34:18.2   11:02 
297   597 Christine THORP          F 50-54     11       34:20.8   11:03 
298   395 Jackie OLMSTED           F 45-49     15       34:21.0   11:03 
299   566 Jennifer READ            F 35-39     21       34:21.0   11:03 
300   673 Jennifer CARROLL         F 40-44     18       34:21.7   11:04 
301   493 Linda SPISTO             F 60-64     10       34:22.9   11:04 
302   253 Christine GILLEN-VENTURA F 65-69     3        34:23.7   11:04 
303   204 Jeanine STEINMETZ        F 35-39     22       34:24.3   11:04 
304   250 Adam GEIER               M 35-39     14       34:28.1   11:06 
305   500 Heather STAVRINADIS      F 35-39     23       34:34.3   11:08 
306   430 Jodi RECORD              F 45-49     16       34:36.0   11:08 
307   237 Chris FLORIO             M 35-39     15       34:37.9   11:09 
308   236 Nicole FLORIO            F 30-34     20       34:38.1   11:09 
309   547 Alexandra WELTI          F 25-29     17       34:38.8   11:09 
310   198 Frank DEEDE              M 30-34     11       34:41.0   11:10 
311   5   Jostt CALLAHAN           M 40-44     12       34:42.9   11:10 
312   534 Susan WALL               M 35-39     16       34:43.1   11:10 
313   426 Robyn RALEIGH            F 40-44     19       34:44.6   11:11 
314   404 Darlene PARISI           F 50-54     12       34:49.9   11:13 
315   17  Julia NACCARI            F 50-54     13       34:51.7   11:13 
316   70  Belfi JACK               M 14-       19       34:53.9   11:14 
317   438 Kelly RHATIGAN           F 45-49     17       34:56.9   11:15 
318   369 Barbara MIMS             F 65-69     4        34:57.5   11:15 
319   339 Don MACNEIL              M 45-49     18       35:02.5   11:17 
320   340 Lori MACNEIL             F 45-49     18       35:02.7   11:17 
321   492 Lindsay SPERIN           F 25-29     18       35:08.6   11:19 
322   657 Alyicia BLAESER          F 35-39     24       35:11.7   11:20 
323   590 Maureen SLATTERY         F 40-44     20       35:17.2   11:21 
324   402 Nicole PALUMBO           F 40-44     21       35:22.1   11:23 
325   649 Frank CARILLO            M 70-74     4        35:25.0   11:24 
326   135 Maria ACKLEY             F 35-39     25       35:25.4   11:24 
327   390 Nicole NATALE            F 30-34     21       35:36.4   11:28 
328   154 Christopher BERRY        M 35-39     17       35:38.4   11:28 
329   460 Melissa SANSOBRINO       F 40-44     22       35:42.9   11:30 
330   375 Kathleen MOORE           F 20-24     15       35:43.4   11:30 
331   447 Deborah ROGERS           F 60-64     11       35:46.5   11:31 
332   530 Elisabeth VOCE           F 50-54     14       35:46.6   11:31 
333   639 Richard VERBOUWENS       M 45-49     19       35:54.0   11:33 
334   640 Matthew VERBOUWENS       M 14-       20       35:54.0   11:33 
335   222 Danielle DUNNE           F 25-29     19       35:54.6   11:33 
336   282 Shannon HEYMAN           F 25-29     20       35:54.7   11:34 
337   389 Kaitlin MURTAUGH         F 25-29     21       35:57.8   11:35 
338   612 Reedy MEGHAN             F 25-29     22       36:03.2   11:36 
339   676 Therese SHIREFFS         F 30-34     22       36:04.3   11:37 
340   184 Kimberly COOGAN          F 40-44     23       36:05.6   11:37 
341   341 Deidra MADDOCK           F 40-44     24       36:06.6   11:37 
342   238 Jeanette FLYNN           F 45-49     19       36:08.1   11:38 
343   200 Tara DELGADO             F 35-39     26       36:17.0   11:41 
344   680 Karen RUCKEDSCHEL        F 40-44     25       36:26.9   11:44 
345   315 Robert KOENING           M 55-59     22       36:28.3   11:44 
346   623 Steven MILLON            M 55-59     23       36:28.5   11:44 
347   195 Matthew DECKER           M 40-44     13       36:35.2   11:47 
348   428 Melissa READ             F 35-39     27       36:42.9   11:49 
349   157 Jean Marie BONDI         F 45-49     20       36:43.6   11:49 
350   361 GRACE Iannotta           F 14-       10       36:45.6   11:50 
351   321 Alana KWARTA             F 40-44     26       36:47.9   11:51 
352   528 Karen VIGGIANO           F 40-44     27       36:48.1   11:51 
353   287 Rochelle HOLDEN          F 65-69     5        36:49.5   11:51 
354   432 Colleen REEDY            F 20-24     16       36:53.6   11:52 
355   329 Nicole LOBODY            F 30-34     23       36:57.1   11:54 
356   556 Bill YOUNG               M 70-74     5        37:04.1   11:56 
357   511 PATRICK Iannotta         M 14-       21       37:06.6   11:57 
358   552 Donna WHITE              F 55-59     6        37:08.2   11:57 
359   171 Richard CARLSON          M 55-59     24       37:08.4   11:57 
360   503 Cheryl STEIN             F 65-69     6        37:10.8   11:58 
361   654 Julia DANIELSON          F 14-       11       37:19.8   12:01 
362   652 Cameron PIVARNIK         F 14-       12       37:19.9   12:01 
363   252 Anthony GENOVESE         M 30-34     12       37:20.7   12:01 
364   286 Sarah HOFMAYER           F 14-       13       37:22.0   12:02 
365   277 Kerry HEGARTY            F 15-19     5        37:23.3   12:02 
366   125 Zachary SUSSMAN          M 25-29     15       37:23.9   12:02 
367   620 Leighann SAPIENTA        F 25-29     23       37:27.6   12:03 
368   618 Anne SCHMIDT             F 55-59     7        37:27.9   12:04 
369   535 Shannon WALSH            F 20-24     17       37:28.4   12:04 
370   168 Laura CAMERA             F 30-34     24       37:43.1   12:08 
371   267 Ciro GUZZETTA            M 45-49     20       37:46.9   12:10 
372   280 Kristina HERSHBERGER     F 35-39     28       37:49.6   12:11 
373   234 Christine FITZSIMONS     F 30-34     25       37:50.4   12:11 
374   188 Jennifer CROMWELL        F 40-44     28       37:54.6   12:12 
375   696 Adrienne SILVERMAN       F 35-39     29       37:55.9   12:13 
376   334 Joseph LUCCHESE          M 14-       22       37:56.2   12:13 
377   147 Kelly BARLING            F 35-39     30       38:00.1   12:14 
378   81  Samantha SGROI           F 25-29     24       38:09.2   12:17 
379   141 Stephen REIS             M 55-59     25       38:12.9   12:18 
380   178 Sean COLL                M 14-       23       38:19.3   12:20 
381   423 Susan RAAB               F 55-59     8        38:20.8   12:21 
382   469 Suzanne REILLEY          F 40-44     29       38:25.3   12:22 
383   93  Joseph CIARCIARI         M 60-64     9        38:25.9   12:22 
384   488 Laura SOFTY              F 30-34     26       38:30.6   12:24 
385   298 Alyssa JARAMILLO         F 25-29     25       38:31.0   12:24 
386   297 Marie JARAMILLO          F 55-59     9        38:32.2   12:24 
387   557 Erik ZAGARELLO           M 25-29     16       38:37.9   12:26 
388   643 Allison SCHMIDT          F 45-49     21       38:39.2   12:26 
389   512 Marilyn THIER            F 50-54     15       38:45.6   12:29 
390   455 Barbara RUSSO            F 60-64     12       38:49.1   12:30 
391   513 Paul THIER               M 50-54     15       38:51.5   12:30 
392   466 Elyse SCHULTZ            F 35-39     31       38:54.6   12:31 
393   548 Kathleen WHELAN          F 50-54     16       38:55.4   12:32 
394   679 Molly HOFMAYER           F 14-       14       38:55.8   12:32 
395   678 Steve HOFMAYER           M 40-44     14       38:56.0   12:32 
396   211 Laura Ann DIMINO         F 40-44     30       39:06.5   12:35 
397   336 Kelly LUCCHETTI          5K Stroller 3        39:13.0   12:37 
398   150 Colleen BELL             F 25-29     26       39:21.8   12:40 
399   97  Corynne DUPREY           5K Stroller 4        39:29.8   12:43 
400   555 Katherine WRIGHT         F 25-29     27       39:32.8   12:44 
401   208 Thomas DICHIARO          5K Stroller 5        39:37.1   12:45 
402   290 Theresa HOWARD           F 55-59     10       39:42.9   12:47 
403   510 Donna TERRACCIANO        F 45-49     22       39:50.5   12:49 
404   311 Mary Ellen KEELEY        F 35-39     32       39:57.1   12:52 
405   388 Gary MURTAGH             M 60-64     10       40:11.1   12:56 
406   101 Deborah ROVNER           F 55-59     11       40:35.2   13:04 
407   409 Ellen PATTERSON          F 55-59     12       41:01.0   13:12 
408   525 Jacqueline UTTARO        F 14-       15       41:08.3   13:14 
409   229 Nicole FERRI             F 45-49     23       41:21.5   13:19 
410   584 Mary MOELLER             F 40-44     31       41:26.8   13:20 
411   568 Becky BALLETTO           F 40-44     32       41:27.1   13:21 
412   300 Timothy JEGLE            M 50-54     16       41:27.4   13:21 
413   641 Michael DANTZLER         M 35-39     18       41:31.7   13:22 
414   642 Nyia DANTZIER            F 14-       16       41:31.7   13:22 
415   142 Carolyn SINGER           F 60-64     13       41:40.0   13:25 
416   670 Sal MIRANDO              M 65-69     2        41:58.2   13:31 
417   376 Megan MOORE              F 35-39     33       42:00.9   13:31 
418   553 Diane WOLPER             F 50-54     17       42:04.5   13:33 
419   257 Allison GOLDSTEIN        F 15-19     6        42:20.0   13:38 
420   166 Sara BRION-FERNANDEZ     F 14-       17       42:52.0   13:48 
421   677 Keith PIGNETTI           M 40-44     15       42:52.5   13:48 
422   228 Maria FERNANDEZ-MENDEZ   F 45-49     24       42:54.2   13:49 
423   124 Genyette RICH            F 50-54     18       42:55.4   13:49 
424   258 Allison GOLDSTEIN        F 15-19     7        42:56.5   13:49 
425   594 Grace SOMMER             F 14-       18       43:00.3   13:51 
426   650 Adele SOWINSKI           F 70-74     2        43:01.2   13:51 
427   619 Joanne HENDRICKSON       F 30-34     27       43:03.0   13:51 
428   592 John SOMMER              M 45-49     21       43:07.4   13:53 
429   397 Paul ORZEL               M 55-59     26       43:08.2   13:53 
430   536 Helen WALSH              F 50-54     19       43:10.7   13:54 
431   100 Michael MCVEIGH          M 55-59     27       43:37.5   14:02 
432   545 Thomasin WEBER           F 14-       19       43:40.2   14:03 
433   544 Henry WEBER              M 14-       24       43:51.6   14:07 
434   491 Mary SPERANZA            F 40-44     33       43:59.9   14:10 
435   579 Violet COOPER            F 14-       20       44:29.1   14:19 
436   577 Brian COOPER             M 40-44     16       44:29.1   14:19 
437   416 Cecilia PORTILLA         F 35-39     34       44:34.3   14:21 
438   410 June PERRY               F 35-39     35       44:34.7   14:21 
439   571 Brooke CARPENTER         F 40-44     34       44:37.0   14:22 
440   522 Nicole TURSI             F 35-39     36       44:38.1   14:22 
441   648 Nidia BISCOGLIO          F 35-39     37       44:38.8   14:22 
442   328 Stephanie LEDDY          F 15-19     8        44:49.5   14:26 
443   356 Paige MAURICI            F 15-19     9        44:49.5   14:26 
444   121 Eric CINTRON             M 25-29     17       44:59.9   14:29 
445   256 Sherri GOLDBERG          F 50-54     20       45:10.8   14:33 
446   254 Diane GIOIA              F 50-54     21       45:12.2   14:33 
447   95  Patrick KERINS           M 50-54     17       45:13.9   14:34 
448   85  Paula MCCALLA            F 55-59     13       45:31.6   14:39 
449   412 Christina PIETRAS        F 25-29     28       45:34.0   14:40 
450   173 Lorraine CASSIDY         5K Stroller 6        45:40.4   14:42 
451   225 Frank ERKER              M 55-59     28       45:53.7   14:46 
452   189 Christina CRONISE        F 50-54     22       46:08.6   14:51 
453   235 Carol FITZSIMONS         F 60-64     14       46:08.9   14:51 
454   601 Brianne ZEUNER           F 35-39     38       46:09.7   14:51 
455   118 Christina BIRNER         F 40-44     35       46:10.3   14:52 
456   193 Sarah D'AMORE            F 45-49     25       46:10.6   14:52 
457   569 Lori BROSGOLE            F 45-49     26       46:57.1   15:07 
458   301 Patricia JEGLE           F 55-59     14       47:06.0   15:10 
459   140 Lisa AMERICO             F 55-59     15       47:07.4   15:10 
460   537 Jimmy WALSH              M 50-54     18       47:09.4   15:11 
461   345 Ada MARCENARO            F 55-59     16       47:10.2   15:11 
462   562 Victoria ZOLEZZI         F 50-54     23       47:18.4   15:14 
463   646 Cathy DEL GIUDICC        F 55-59     17       47:28.0   15:17 
464   647 Vinny DEL GIODA          M 55-59     29       47:29.2   15:17 
465   645 Dominic GUADAGNO         M 55-59     30       47:29.5   15:17 
466   220 Lisa DUNN                F 50-54     24       47:30.9   15:18 
467   98  Pam PALMQUIST            F 60-64     15       47:36.2   15:19 
468   531 Jennifer VONA            F 45-49     27       47:38.2   15:20 
469   450 Lauren ROMER             5K Stroller 7        47:47.2   15:23 
470   268 Maria GUZZETTA           F 40-44     36       47:47.9   15:23 
471   387 Lauren MURRAY            F 25-29     29       47:49.4   15:24 
472   276 Alice HEGARTY            F 50-54     25       47:50.0   15:24 
473   451 Michael ROMER            M 40-44     17       47:53.8   15:25 
474   700 Brady CALLAHAN           M 14-       25       47:57.5   15:26 
475   622 Eileen JACKSON           F 55-59     18       48:02.7   15:28 
476   621 Jerri CATALANOTTI        F 55-59     19       48:05.3   15:29 
477   239 Jenna FOCARINO           F 55-59     20       48:46.9   15:42 
478   84  Florence HYATT           F 55-59     21       48:47.4   15:42 
479   617 Anita WOOTEN             F 50-54     26       49:14.8   15:51 
480   357 Virginia MCHALE          5K Stroller 8        49:20.6   15:53 
481   338 Alyssa LUTZ              5K Stroller 9        49:21.2   15:53 
482   281 Norman HERSKOWITZ        M 75-79     3        49:27.1   15:55 
483   436 Jack REMSEN              M 14-       26       50:22.5   16:13 
484   243 Jessica FRIERARCH        F 15-19     10       50:23.0   16:13 
485   331 Victoria LOPICCOLO       F 15-19     11       50:23.3   16:13 
486   106 Felice ZASLOW            F 65-69     7        50:28.6   16:15 
487   232 Salvatore FILOSA         M 70-74     6        50:30.0   16:15 
488   435 Zoe REMSEN               F 14-       21       50:31.2   16:16 
489   434 Meaghan REMSEN           F 40-44     37       50:34.2   16:17 
490   325 Donna LAZARUS            5K Stroller 10       50:36.5   16:17 
491   302 Silvia JORDAN            5K Stroller 11       50:38.1   16:18 
492   240 Jennifer FRANCK          F 35-39     39       50:41.0   16:19 
493   4   Paula GROOTHUIS          F 65-69     8        50:44.9   16:20 
494   578 Autumn COOPER            F 14-       22       50:45.2   16:20 
495   86  Anne FALZONE             F 75-79     1        50:46.7   16:21 
496   374 Lynn MONTUORI            F 50-54     27       50:59.3   16:25 
497   9   Elizabeth COOPER         F 35-39     40       51:01.1   16:25 
498   602 Abigail ZEUNER           F 14-       23       51:03.5   16:26 
499   364 Alexandra MCNEILL        5K Stroller 12       51:04.2   16:26 
500   7   Tina SCIAFFINO           F 55-59     22       51:15.3   16:30 
501   183 Ellen COMUNALE           F 70-74     3        51:20.6   16:32 
502   543 James WEBER              M 40-44     18       51:21.8   16:32 
503   515 Kirsten THORESEN         F 50-54     28       51:22.1   16:32 
504   365 Robert MCNEILL           M 25-29     18       51:23.6   16:33 
505   153 Samantha BENSON          F 25-29     30       51:25.9   16:33 
506   698 Brian FILLINGER          M 14-       27       51:28.0   16:34 
507   79  Claudia SANZONE          F 14-       24       51:28.5   16:34 
508   78  Layla MARCHESE           F 14-       25       51:29.0   16:34 
509   77  Ava FISCHETTI            F 14-       26       51:29.6   16:34 
510   199 Kelly DEEGAN             F 45-49     28       51:31.1   16:35 
511   145 Jennifer ASHDOWN         F 45-49     29       51:31.3   16:35 
512   600 Robert ZEUNER            5K Stroller 13       51:35.5   16:36 
513   119 Joann FLORA              F 70-74     4        51:40.2   16:38 
514   663 Carol HASENSRAB          F 45-49     30       51:53.0   16:42 
515   132 Barbara A HASKELL        F 50-54     29       51:54.1   16:42 
516   247 Lillian GANGI            F 50-54     30       51:54.6   16:42 
517   120 Jeanne RASIAK            F 60-64     16       52:02.8   16:45 
518   94  Deanna SPEARIN           F 55-59     23       52:26.6   16:53 
519   538 Tracy WALSH              F 45-49     31       52:51.1   17:01 
520   471 Angela SERPE             F 45-49     32       52:51.3   17:01 
521   540 Regina WASILUK           F 65-69     9        53:09.2   17:07 
522   201 Karen DELGADO RENNEISEN  F 45-49     33       53:09.8   17:07 
523   415 Emilia PINELLO           F 50-54     31       53:11.8   17:07 
524   16  Kim DOONEY               F 55-59     24       53:13.1   17:08 
525   167 Sylvia BYRNE             F 50-54     32       53:13.9   17:08 
526   158 Ann BONET                F 55-59     25       53:22.1   17:11 
527   259 Tricia GONZALEZ          F 50-54     33       53:22.2   17:11 
528   92  Wendie CIARCIARI         F 55-59     26       53:29.9   17:13 
529   294 Bert JABLON              M 80+       2        53:43.2   17:17 
530   182 Glenn COMUNALE           M 70-74     7        53:48.7   17:19 
531   516 Josh THORNE              M 20-24     9        54:13.3   17:27 
532   116 Donna PUNCH              F 55-59     27       54:15.2   17:28 
533   370 John MOLLOY              M 75-79     4        54:46.5   17:38 
534   371 Denise MOLLOY            F 50-54     34       54:47.0   17:38 
535   192 Karen CURRY              F 60-64     17       55:06.1   17:44 
536   139 Tony AMADOR              M 60-64     11       55:06.5   17:44 
537   190 Pam CUBINSKI             F 65-69     10       55:07.1   17:44 
538   332 Deborah LOWE             F 50-54     35       55:17.1   17:48 
539   333 Ashley LOWE              F 25-29     31       55:17.1   17:48 
540   103 Barbara GAUDIO           F 55-59     28       55:19.4   17:48 
541   378 Danielle MOTZ            F 35-39     41       55:19.4   17:48 
542   230 Dawn FERRUGGIARI         F 50-54     36       55:20.7   17:49 
543   573 Neal CLARK               5K Stroller 14       55:43.9   17:56 
544   574 Jennifer CLARK           5K Stroller 15       55:45.5   17:57 
545   283 Patty HINCKEN            F 60-64     18       56:00.9   18:02 
546   284 Patty HINCKEN            F 60-64     19       56:04.0   18:03 
547   350 Deb MARTIN               F 40-44     38       57:44.1   18:35 
548   351 Georgia MARTIN           F 14-       27       57:46.5   18:36 
549   697 Michael FILLINGER        M 14-       28       57:58.8   18:40 
550   324 Kelly LAWTON             F 25-29     32       57:59.7   18:40 
551   483 Eugene SIMON             M 25-29     19       58:00.0   18:40 
552   688 Jennifer FISCHETTI       F 35-39     42       58:21.9   18:47 
553   249 Candy GATES              F 30-34     28       58:22.6   18:47 
554   699 Juliana FILLINGER        F 35-39     43       58:32.3   18:50 
555   420 Greg PUCCIO              M 65-69     3        58:36.3   18:52 
556   366 Susan MICHELS            F 55-59     29       58:38.2   18:52 
557   550 Melany WHITE             F 40-44     39       58:40.5   18:53 
558   151 Faith BENSON             F 55-59     30       58:43.0   18:54 
559   419 Lynn PUCCIO              F 65-69     11       58:43.9   18:54 
560   603 HEATHER Fiore            F 45-49     34       58:55.3   18:58 
561   246 Jaclyn GANGI             F 25-29     33       59:54.2   19:17 
562   11  Janice MILLER            F 50-54     37       59:54.4   19:17 
563   453 Jordan RUBIN             M 30-34     13       59:54.6   19:17 
564   104 Elaine TAUB              F 70-74     5        59:54.8   19:17 
565   105 Cathieann ROWLAND        F 45-49     35       59:56.5   19:18 
566   624 Priya SOMWARU            F 30-34     29       59:58.3   19:18 
567   629 Denise WALKER            F 45-49     36       59:58.3   19:18 
568   527 Joicey VARUGHESE         F 30-34     30       1:00:28.5 19:28 
569   526 Binu VARUGHESE           M 35-39     19       1:00:31.6 19:29 
570   269 Angela GUZZETTA          F 55-59     31       1:02:05.4 19:59 
571   539 Kaleigh WALSH            F 15-19     12       1:02:48.5 20:13 
572   275 Jacqueline HAYES         F 40-44     40       1:03:11.7 20:20 
573   330 Jennifer LOMBARDI        F 45-49     37       1:03:11.9 20:20 
574   112 Paulette MCDONALD        F 60-64     20       1:11:35.1 23:02 
575   99  Elaine KIERNAN           F 65-69     12       1:12:13.2 23:15 
576   87  Ellen REHM               F 65-69     13       1:12:13.2 23:15 


5K Stroller
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paul MILAZZO    187     17                      20:31.0 
2     Brian STANLEY   494     253                     32:25.8 
3     Kelly LUCCHETTI 336     397                     39:13.0 
4     Corynne DUPREY  97      399                     39:29.8 
5     Thomas DICHIARO 208     401                     39:37.1 


F 14-
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Riley GARGAN      693     44                      22:57.6 
2     Mikayla DAMBROSIO 690     64                      24:19.1 
3     Alexandra DILAURO 82      169                     28:43.4 
4     Shea SALAMACK     457     180                     29:18.1 
5     Kaitlin SLATTERY  591     200                     30:04.4 


F 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Keda ZEPHERIN    205     19                      20:44.9 
2     Catie SURIAN     694     20                      20:47.7 
3     Brianna CHRISTIE 209     26                      21:23.2 
4     Grace SERPE      474     271                     33:10.9 
5     Kerry HEGARTY    277     365                     37:23.3 


F 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nicole RAAB       424     25                      21:21.6 
2     Megan EISEMAN     224     30                      21:42.6 
3     Shannon MCIVER    358     75                      25:09.9 
4     Elizabeth CARLSON 570     93                      25:52.5 
5     Melanie HAID      271     111                     26:24.5 


F 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erica BORNHOFT        160     43                      22:53.4 
2     Kayla DEMPSEY         206     45                      22:59.2 
3     Marianne KRAMER       319     82                      25:31.9 
4     Lauren KANE           303     88                      25:43.4 
5     Louise MILLS-STRASSER 91      126                     26:54.7 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jessica SMITH    486     41                      22:43.3 
2     Erin GRAHAM      260     76                      25:11.7 
3     Nicole ROGERS    449     81                      25:29.8 
4     Katherine ROBSON 446     86                      25:39.8 
5     Laura KEUCHLER   581     102                     26:11.0 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nancy XAVIER      658     36                      22:21.5 
2     Elizabeth FRANKEL 241     58                      24:03.6 
3     Nicole TOTO       651     60                      24:08.1 
4     Meredith MARIN    349     78                      25:22.4 
5     Dawn KONOPKA      582     90                      25:44.6 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Trisha SICURELLA 478     28                      21:38.0 
2     Karen HARTE      272     52                      23:40.5 
3     Susan CUNNANE    191     53                      23:50.5 
4     Catie ZIENTARSKI 561     62                      24:13.1 
5     Melissa CASTKA   174     74                      25:07.2 


F 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Laurie KEANE       310     50                      23:38.8 
2     Darlene PASKIEWICZ 687     144                     27:48.1 
3     Deb STERLACCI      506     155                     28:08.2 
4     Keri LANZAROTTA    583     160                     28:20.4 
5     Teresa FARRUGIA    227     187                     29:34.6 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nancy TANTONE  681     18                      20:43.4 
2     Dawn K. RYAN   456     57                      24:02.6 
3     Linda MANNO    683     100                     26:06.8 
4     Stacey MUCARIA 674     114                     26:26.6 
5     Mary COONS     186     148                     27:55.6 


F 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alyssa BATT       610     208                     30:33.8 
2     Lea GJODESEN      255     225                     31:26.1 
3     Susan MURPHY      384     249                     32:15.2 
4     Elizabeth MORELLI 377     264                     32:56.6 
5     Caryn ZILKA       165     296                     34:18.2 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patti THORP      517     29                      21:38.9 
2     Debbie COLOMBO   181     145                     27:51.2 
3     Fran DOWLING     216     199                     29:55.2 
4     Deborah HOLLAND  288     201                     30:04.7 
5     Regina MDCCARTHY 88      221                     31:13.0 


F 65-69
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     PAMELA Lee               607     122                     26:38.6 
2     Gloria WITHUS            613     162                     28:28.6 
3     Christine GILLEN-VENTURA 253     302                     34:23.7 
4     Barbara MIMS             369     318                     34:57.5 
5     Rochelle HOLDEN          287     353                     36:49.5 


F 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carmelita KASPER 305     257                     32:44.0 
2     Adele SOWINSKI   650     426                     43:01.2 
3     Ellen COMUNALE   183     501                     51:20.6 
4     Joann FLORA      119     513                     51:40.2 
5     Elaine TAUB      104     564                     59:54.8 


F 75-79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anne FALZONE 86      495                     50:46.7 


F Age 0
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kate SERPE 475     282                     33:44.4 


M 14-
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christopher SCHIMKUS 463     22                      21:02.2 
2     Logan SCHAEFFLER     461     38                      22:25.2 
3     Navi SINGH           589     47                      23:12.2 
4     Sean SOMMER          593     51                      23:38.9 
5     Joseph PRZEDWIECKI   418     83                      25:34.8 


M 15-19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     EVAN Mccormick        609     27                      21:36.5 
2     Jonathon G. RICCA JR. 441     40                      22:38.4 
3     Jack RHEIN            439     42                      22:49.2 
4     Matthew SCHIMKUS      462     49                      23:24.0 
5     Ben VONA              532     138                     27:26.9 


M 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Caleb FIEDTKOU   231     7                       18:49.1 
2     John MCKEON      3       9                       19:16.0 
3     Brendan RAAB     425     24                      21:16.4 
4     Patrick DUCEY    218     56                      24:01.1 
5     Jonathon MULFORD 379     124                     26:50.2 


M 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joseph ALICATA     138     33                      22:05.0 
2     Patrick COONS      185     37                      22:23.4 
3     MIKE Abbane        605     48                      23:18.9 
4     Greg ABBENE        134     63                      24:16.8 
5     Christopher DECOLA 197     67                      24:47.9 


M 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brian ROSSI        666     34                      22:11.6 
2     Christopher ROGERS 448     39                      22:36.5 
3     Anthony AVERSANO   146     80                      25:28.2 
4     Keith TYAS         523     104                     26:12.0 
5     Justin COGLIETTA   575     107                     26:16.4 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sal NASTASI       2       4                       17:59.0 
2     Jamie SAN FILIPPO 458     12                      19:34.5 
3     Michael CAMMARATA 169     13                      19:43.1 
4     BRENDAN Mims      604     15                      19:55.8 
5     Brandon WORSTER   554     46                      23:05.2 


M 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Vladimir ARONSKY  144     11                      19:32.8 
2     Michael RUZEO     692     71                      25:02.4 
3     Ricardo HERNANDEZ 635     72                      25:03.7 
4     Robert BRADSHAW   161     73                      25:04.3 
5     Brian PRZEDWIECKI 417     84                      25:36.2 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert DEVINNEY 207     14                      19:52.2 
2     Jason BRANCATO  162     21                      20:48.1 
3     Edward FERRITY  665     66                      24:32.9 
4     Matt O'CONNOR   394     68                      24:48.6 
5     Joseph MAIORANA 342     79                      25:24.1 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jose GUTIERREZ 266     16                      20:24.7 
2     ERIC Friedman  615     23                      21:15.1 
3     Jim SOMMER     490     55                      23:55.8 
4     Richard HUGHES 684     70                      24:58.0 
5     Robert STONE   671     92                      25:50.3 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Richard PICINICH 411     10                      19:23.8 
2     Mario RICCA JR.  440     31                      21:43.3 
3     John DOWNING     632     32                      21:52.5 
4     Kenneth RAAB     422     35                      22:16.7 
5     Steven SIMMONS   482     85                      25:38.6 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael LUDWIG 337     54                      23:54.7 
2     Rick ABBENE    133     65                      24:26.8 
3     Wayne CHESLER  176     106                     26:16.3 
4     John NORA      392     127                     26:56.0 
5     Scott SPARR    159     154                     28:05.5 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John STANLEY 495     252                     32:24.8 
2     Sal MIRANDO  670     416                     41:58.2 
3     Greg PUCCIO  420     555                     58:36.3 


M 70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joseph LAZZARO  327     61                      24:11.1 
2     Ken DELLA ROCCA 203     105                     26:15.1 
3     Shawn MOMTAHEN  372     146                     27:51.7 
4     Frank CARILLO   649     325                     35:25.0 
5     Bill YOUNG      556     356                     37:04.1 


M 75-79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Maury DEAN        686     101                     26:09.5 
2     John WALLACE      614     210                     30:46.7 
3     Norman HERSKOWITZ 281     482                     49:27.1 
4     John MOLLOY       370     533                     54:46.5 


M 80+
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Crunchinator THE TURKEY 1       59                      24:04.1 
2     Bert JABLON             294     529                     53:43.2 


Top3 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katie MCGRATH    669     5                       18:18.5 
2     Michele WALKER   533     6                       18:31.6 
3     Sydney CARPENTER 572     8                       19:01.4 


Top3 Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Glen BORNHOFT    668     1                       17:53.4 
2     Joshua JASTEMSKI 299     2                       17:55.3 
3     Alex SCHNEIDER   464     3                       17:58.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.massapequaturkeytrot.com.

Embed Code