Results For
MARCH MAYHEM

Oregon, OH 43616
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     339 Nick Lanzer           M      Bryan                OH    US      1:09:34.33 1:09:34.33 6:38  35  67.0       1        M OA     
2     445 Cadie Jardin          F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:10:44.68 1:10:44.68 6:44  34  73.9       1        F OA     
3     178 Dan Black             M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:14:09.45 1:14:07.38 7:04  35  62.9       1        M 35-39  
4     19  Jordan Lee            M      Toledo               OH    US      1:18:22.23 1:18:21.52 7:28  30  59.1       1        M 30-34  
5     253 Shannon Reno          F      Lambertville         MI    US      1:18:56.37 1:18:53.58 7:31  38  67.3       1        F 35-39  
6     130 George Lathrop        M      Toledo               OH    US      1:21:18.39 1:21:18.39 7:45  50  63.7       1        M MOA    
7     352 Amy Spieth            F      Napoleon             OH    US      1:22:15.89 1:22:15.89 7:50  45  67.9       1        F MOA    
8     105 Keith Coppler         M      Toledo               OH    US      1:24:23.48 1:24:12.27 8:01  36  55.5       2        M 35-39  
9     224 Jay Barnhart          M      Findlay              OH    US      1:25:02.47 1:24:34.83 8:03  13  59.2       1        M 13-15  
10    393 Corrie Nijakowski     F      Swanton              OH    US      1:25:42.18 1:25:36.06 8:09  40  62.7       1        F 40-44  
11    67  Katie Hartman         F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:25:59.32 1:25:52.04 8:11  34  60.9       1        F 30-34  
12    95  Kelly Lagger          F      Maumee               OH    US      1:26:22.56 1:26:16.39 8:13  37  61.2       2        F 35-39  
13    258 Jacob Clouse          M      Alvada               OH    US      1:29:55.96 1:29:28.19 8:31  15  53.6       2        M 13-15  
14    75  Jon Graber            M      Pemberville          OH    US      1:31:00.47 1:30:56.46 8:40  42  53.3       1        M 40-44  
15    426 Tracy Richardville    F      Lambertville         MI    US      1:31:47.47 1:31:29.41 8:43  50  64.5       1        F 50-54  
16    453 Mario Chambers        M      Toledo               OH    US      1:31:38.36 1:31:31.02 8:43  20  50.6       1        M 20-24  
17    380 Dennis Fernandez      M      Toledo               OH    US      1:31:50.90 1:31:43.05 8:44  55  59.0       1        M 55-59  
18    261 rod thompson          M      Maumee               OH    US      1:32:01.48 1:31:43.82 8:44  55  59.0       2        M 55-59  
19    341 Mary Crown            F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:32:20.88 1:32:04.53 8:46  59  71.8       1        F 55-59  
20    25  Natalie Walter        F      Toledo               OH    US      1:32:20.11 1:32:13.76 8:47  22  56.3       1        F 20-24  
21    343 Emma Vierheller       F      Toledo               OH    US      1:32:41.47 1:32:28.11 8:48  28  56.1       1        F 25-29  
22    368 Tim Fisher            M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:32:39.91 1:32:30.74 8:49  56  59.1       3        M 55-59  
23    136 hailey wenzelman      F      Perrysburgperrysburg OH    US      1:33:10.49 1:32:51.87 8:51  19  55.9       1        F 16-19  
24    452 Richard Chambers      M      Toledo               OH    US      1:33:42.47 1:33:34.46 8:55  53  56.8       1        M 50-54  
25    266 Mindy Barnhart        F      Weston               OH    US      1:33:59.65 1:33:50.46 8:56  48  61.4       1        F 45-49  
26    99  Michael Harrigan      M      Waterville           OH    US      1:34:38.06 1:34:13.86 8:58  33  49.2       2        M 30-34  
27    377 Keith Stowell         M      Morenci              MI    US      1:34:32.26 1:34:18.97 8:59  53  56.4       2        M 50-54  
28    435 David Bennert         M      Toledo               OH    US      1:35:35.55 1:35:26.16 9:05  57  57.8       4        M 55-59  
29    106 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      1:35:40.87 1:35:29.33 9:06  38  55.6       3        F 35-39  
30    17  Fred Yarger           M      Oregon               OH    US      1:36:23.03 1:36:02.61 9:09  61  59.6       1        M 60-64  
31    423 Megan Perlmutter      F      Holland              OH    US      1:36:35.01 1:36:27.40 9:11  34  54.2       2        F 30-34  
32    223 Molly Barnhart        F      Findlay              OH    US      1:37:26.16 1:36:58.70 9:14  47  58.8       2        F 45-49  
33    46  Doug Francis          M      Findlay              OH    US      1:37:26.21 1:37:05.58 9:15  40  49.2       2        M 40-44  
34    32  Grant Rayfield        M      Toledo               OH    US      1:37:52.93 1:37:36.62 9:18  43  50.1       3        M 40-44  
35    231 Todd Tucker           M      Maumee               OH    US      1:39:17.38 1:38:54.73 9:25  44  49.8       4        M 40-44  
36    240 Allison Wise          F      Pandora              OH    US      1:39:05.76 1:39:01.19 9:26  19  52.4       2        F 16-19  
37    234 Dana Ward             F      Rudolph              OH    US      1:39:41.67 1:39:17.55 9:27  49  58.7       3        F 45-49  
38    98  Lindsay Harrigan      F      Waterville           OH    US      1:40:10.33 1:39:40.92 9:30  33  52.3       3        F 30-34  
39    247 Tiffany Duran         F      Temperance           MI    US      1:40:31.56 1:40:10.68 9:32  38  53.0       4        F 35-39  
40    246 Haris Ahmad           M      Sylvania             OH    US      1:40:40.95 1:40:19.10 9:33  21  46.2       2        M 20-24  
41    7   Bonnie Baumann        F      Toledo               OH    US      1:40:55.11 1:40:33.73 9:35  43  54.6       2        F 40-44  
42    219 Chris Beaulieu        M      Maumee               OH    US      1:41:10.49 1:40:45.51 9:36  60  56.3       2        M 60-64  
43    388 Lindsay Krone         F      Toledo               OH    US      1:41:21.90 1:41:10.65 9:38  36  52.0       5        F 35-39  
44    88  James Schnabel        M      Maumee               OH    US      1:41:28.48 1:41:11.23 9:38  58  55.0       5        M 55-59  
45    226 Charissa Marconi      F      Toledo               OH    US      1:42:30.91 1:42:03.79 9:43  46  55.3       4        F 45-49  
46    135 Gary Gardner          M      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:42:24.23 1:42:11.49 9:44  56  53.5       6        M 55-59  
47    74  Sara Graber           F      Pemberville          OH    US      1:42:51.94 1:42:25.11 9:45  41  52.8       3        F 40-44  
48    2   Todd Walsh            M      Walbridge            OH    US      1:43:09.95 1:42:39.29 9:47  47  49.2       1        M 45-49  
49    114 Robert Sheahan        M      Curtice              OH    US      1:43:10.06 1:42:42.31 9:47  58  54.2       7        M 55-59  
50    87  Stacy Lindrup         F      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:43:19.47 1:42:56.64 9:48  48  56.0       5        F 45-49  
51    202 Mike Olszewski        M      Toledo               OH    US      1:44:42.31 1:44:18.87 9:56  51  50.1       3        M 50-54  
52    390 Heidi Wise            F      Pandora              OH    US      1:44:45.64 1:44:40.84 9:58  39  51.0       6        F 35-39  
53    165 William Bernard       M      Toledo               OH    US      1:45:32.39 1:44:52.58 9:59  43  46.6       5        M 40-44  
54    39  Mark Keller           M      Oregon               OH    US      1:45:21.80 1:44:56.91 10:00 57  52.5       8        M 55-59  
55    110 Tina Miller           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:45:21.98 1:44:58.84 10:00 38  50.6       7        F 35-39  
56    228 Kelli Cole            F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:45:41.49 1:45:12.36 10:01 31  49.4       4        F 30-34  
57    188 Marc Tienvieri        M      Lambertville         MI    US      1:45:41.43 1:45:27.47 10:03 46  47.5       2        M 45-49  
58    70  DONALD WIETRZYKOWSKI  M      PERRYSBURG           OH    US      1:46:34.60 1:46:03.27 10:06 55  51.0       9        M 55-59  
59    137 Sheri Wenzelman       F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:47:43.83 1:47:21.28 10:13 50  55.0       2        F 50-54  
60    166 Jackie Downs          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:48:44.95 1:48:13.30 10:18 53  56.6       3        F 50-54  
61    260 William Antoszewski   M      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:48:45.25 1:48:13.52 10:18 56  50.5       10       M 55-59  
62    407 Heidi Bouza           F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:48:46.74 1:48:20.19 10:19 47  52.6       6        F 45-49  
63    63  Daphne Milligan       F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:48:43.96 1:48:23.12 10:19 56  58.6       2        F 55-59  
64    62  Carla Hartman         F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:48:43.31 1:48:23.19 10:19 57  59.4       3        F 55-59  
65    4   Jessica Williams      F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:50:00.59 1:49:34.76 10:26 35  47.8       8        F 35-39  
66    126 Jackie Fiordalisi     F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:50:21.76 1:49:41.15 10:27 40  48.9       4        F 40-44  
67    420 Mike Stanton          M      Findlay              OH    US      1:51:23.77 1:51:03.10 10:35 47  45.5       3        M 45-49  
68    91  Kirsten Russell       F      Maumee               OH    US      1:51:54.55 1:51:17.45 10:36 26  46.6       2        F 25-29  
69    161 Julio Rodriguez       M      Maumee               OH    US      1:51:54.58 1:51:17.93 10:36 47  45.4       4        M 45-49  
70    158 Laura Genalo          F      Toledo               OH    US      1:52:01.36 1:51:35.15 10:38 27  46.5       3        F 25-29  
71    209 Alicia Wachowiak      F      Temperance           MI    US      1:52:09.75 1:51:54.30 10:39 35  46.8       9        F 35-39  
72    230 Camryn Kaestner       F      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:52:38.50 1:52:05.98 10:41 17  46.7       3        F 16-19  
73    243 Claire Hoover         F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:53:01.95 1:52:16.33 10:42 30  46.2       5        F 30-34  
74    369 Kathy Fisher          F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:53:19.82 1:52:48.14 10:45 54  54.9       4        F 50-54  
75    21  Jim Emmert            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:53:31.61 1:52:55.41 10:45 48  45.1       5        M 45-49  
76    220 Beth Gaertner         F      Toledo               OH    US      1:53:47.16 1:53:12.80 10:47 41  47.7       5        F 40-44  
77    206 Jaimie Deye           F      Maumee               OH    US      1:54:07.33 1:53:22.83 10:48 31  45.8       6        F 30-34  
78    117 Erin Foltz            F      Monclova             OH    US      1:54:00.25 1:53:23.78 10:48 40  47.3       6        F 40-44  
79    262 Scott Ramsey          M      Toledo               OH    US      1:53:55.55 1:53:31.48 10:49 43  43.0       6        M 40-44  
80    430 Melissa Ramsey        F      Toledo               OH    US      1:53:55.85 1:53:31.96 10:49 40  47.3       7        F 40-44  
81    145 Andrea Polker         F      Swanton              OH    US      1:54:19.95 1:53:36.21 10:49 28  45.7       4        F 25-29  
82    162 Kristin Kirschbaum    F      Toledo               OH    US      1:55:38.25 1:55:00.48 10:57 59  57.5       4        F 55-59  
83    146 Dick Kaverman         M      Toledo               OH    US      1:55:49.64 1:55:11.97 10:58 64  51.1       3        M 60-64  
84    424 Laura Oehlers         F      Lambertville         MI    US      1:56:00.28 1:55:24.87 11:00 50  51.1       5        F 50-54  
85    218 Jean Beaulieu         F      Maumee               OH    US      1:55:59.90 1:55:25.40 11:00 59  57.3       5        F 55-59  
86    242 Desirae Eisenman      F      Defiance             OH    US      1:56:55.78 1:56:32.53 11:06 30  44.5       7        F 30-34  
87    148 Stephanie Shackelford F      Holland              OH    US      1:57:23.91 1:56:38.47 11:07 30  44.5       8        F 30-34  
88    196 Jodi Harding          F      Maumee               OH    US      1:57:30.49 1:56:53.10 11:08 35  44.8       10       F 35-39  
89    71  Caitlyn Gore          F      Lambertville         MI    US      1:57:30.16 1:56:53.28 11:08 26  44.4       5        F 25-29  
90    438 Rachel Denolf         F      Toledo               OH    US      1:57:44.69 1:57:07.39 11:09 34  44.6       9        F 30-34  
91    28  Anna Wickline         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:57:47.33 1:57:10.61 11:10 26  44.3       6        F 25-29  
92    37  Michelle Del Toro     F      Gibsonburg           OH    US      1:58:22.81 1:57:48.65 11:13 45  47.4       7        F 45-49  
93    52  Derek Kennedy         M      Whitehouse           OH    US      1:58:50.12 1:58:21.34 11:16 14  41.3       3        M 13-15  
94    128 Sherry Lindow         F      Woodville            OH    US      1:59:35.23 1:58:54.25 11:19 38  44.6       11       F 35-39  
95    64  Lee Ann Snyder        F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:59:29.64 1:58:54.51 11:19 47  47.9       8        F 45-49  
96    169 Amy Rybak             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:59:47.81 1:59:17.79 11:22 53  51.3       6        F 50-54  
97    22  Esther Emmert         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      2:00:45.75 2:00:02.14 11:26 59  55.1       6        F 55-59  
98    159 Jennifer Jackson      F      Pemberville          OH    US      2:00:50.05 2:00:16.63 11:27 46  46.9       9        F 45-49  
99    180 Stacie Watson         F      Maumee               OH    US      2:00:50.34 2:00:16.90 11:27 47  47.4       10       F 45-49  
100   347 Dana Nehren           F      Holland              OH    US      2:01:35.30 2:00:54.01 11:31 45  46.2       11       F 45-49  
101   353 Tara Shumaker         F      Napoleon             OH    US      2:01:35.68 2:00:54.43 11:31 43  45.4       8        F 40-44  
102   177 Joseph Patay          M      Toledo               OH    US      2:02:28.34 2:01:54.11 11:37 47  41.4       6        M 45-49  
103   362 Lisa Eaton            F      Toledo               OH    US      2:03:04.65 2:02:18.03 11:39 36  43.0       12       F 35-39  
104   256 Elizabeth Buckholtz   F      Toledo               OH    US      2:03:33.86 2:02:47.38 11:42 45  45.5       12       F 45-49  
105   141 John Stacy            M      Toledo               OH    US      2:03:51.56 2:03:21.46 11:45 50  42.0       4        M 50-54  
106   348 Michelle Barga        F      Holland              OH    US      2:04:08.78 2:03:31.57 11:46 30  42.0       10       F 30-34  
107   143 Jennifer Sauber       F      Bowling Green        OH    US      2:05:07.55 2:04:24.80 11:51 42  43.7       9        F 40-44  
108   428 Jon Collum            M      Elmore               OH    US      2:05:07.78 2:04:25.18 11:51 46  40.3       7        M 45-49  
109   40  Lindsy Dazell         F      Toledo               OH    US      2:05:01.08 2:04:54.12 11:54 34  41.8       11       F 30-34  
110   108 Joseph Gajewicz       M      Delta                OH    US      2:05:00.50 2:04:57.20 11:54 25  37.1       1        M 25-29  
111   406 Jennifer Call         F      Defiance             OH    US      2:05:33.98 2:05:07.10 11:55 52  48.3       7        F 50-54  
112   356 Sheila Franks         F      Clay Center          OH    US      2:06:00.17 2:05:17.07 11:56 41  43.1       10       F 40-44  
113   153 Kevin Cygan           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      2:06:00.00 2:05:18.17 11:56 33  37.0       3        M 30-34  
114   83  Megan Heilman         F      Toledo               OH    US      2:07:21.67 2:06:38.19 12:04 35  41.4       13       F 35-39  
115   82  Chelsea Polus         F      Sylvania             OH    US      2:07:37.25 2:06:53.76 12:05 25  40.9       7        F 25-29  
116   41  Mike Lacey            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      2:07:33.42 2:07:07.28 12:06 61  45.0       4        M 60-64  
117   175 Rachelle Donnelly     F      Toledo               OH    US      2:07:55.69 2:07:11.00 12:07 30  40.8       12       F 30-34  
118   115 Kaitlyn Sheahan       F      Curtice              OH    US      2:09:43.44 2:09:10.64 12:18 23  40.2       2        F 20-24  
119   100 Amy Hempel            F      Ida                  MI    US      2:09:56.41 2:09:12.11 12:18 51  46.2       8        F 50-54  
120   116 Sheri Sheahan         F      Curtice              OH    US      2:09:48.50 2:09:15.58 12:19 54  47.9       9        F 50-54  
121   345 Danielle Schenavar    F      Lambertville         MI    US      2:10:55.26 2:10:16.49 12:24 35  40.2       14       F 35-39  
122   90  Laura Russell         F      Maumee               OH    US      2:14:36.18 2:13:57.16 12:45 52  45.1       10       F 50-54  
123   409 Shannon Whetstone     F      Toledo               OH    US      2:14:18.01 2:14:01.93 12:46 23  38.7       3        F 20-24  
124   11  Amber Leer            F      Sylvania             OH    US      2:17:05.06 2:16:49.45 13:02 39  39.0       15       F 35-39  
125   118 Lori Kertesz          F      Holland              OH    US      2:17:20.63 2:17:03.77 13:03 57  47.0       7        F 55-59  
126   427 Kim Turco             F      SylvaniaSylvania     OH    US      2:18:10.36 2:17:31.30 13:06 55  45.6       8        F 55-59  
127   361 Jennifer Smith        F      Sylvania             OH    US      2:18:28.88 2:17:42.02 13:07 39  38.8       16       F 35-39  
128   119 Jane Recknagel        F      Walbridge            OH    US      2:18:34.38 2:17:54.04 13:08 53  44.4       11       F 50-54  
129   204 Nicole Raimonde       F      Monclova             OH    US      2:19:19.51 2:18:36.61 13:12 47  41.1       13       F 45-49  
130   408 Marilyn Kocevar       F      Toledo               OH    US      2:20:20.30 2:20:03.58 13:20 48  41.2       14       F 45-49  
131   207 Terry Keller          M      Petersburg           MI    US      2:21:18.46 2:20:32.14 13:23 39  33.8       3        M 35-39  
132   391 Mauricio Tirado       M      Toledo               OH    US      2:21:43.68 2:20:56.89 13:25 43  34.7       7        M 40-44  
133   44  Marie Young           F      Belleville           MI    US      2:22:13.61 2:21:16.64 13:27 51  42.3       12       F 50-54  
134   43  Phil Wade             M      Belleville           MI    US      2:22:37.61 2:21:39.23 13:29 65  42.0       1        M 65-69  
135   432 Kathleen Walsh        F      Rossford             OH    US      2:24:01.29 2:23:10.35 13:38 53  42.8       13       F 50-54  
136   403 Tracy Dickerson       F      Curtice              OH    US      2:24:36.35 2:24:25.51 13:45 52  41.9       14       F 50-54  
137   8   Brandon Bargaheiser   M      North Olmsted        OH    US      2:32:49.27 2:32:04.75 14:29 30  30.5       4        M 30-34  
138   124 Jan Materni           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      2:34:57.96 2:34:15.76 14:42 56  41.2       9        F 55-59  
139   213 Carol Forbes          F      Wauseon              OH    US      2:35:36.10 2:34:54.47 14:45 61  43.9       1        F 60-64  
140   20  Wendy Ladd            F      Toledo               OH    US      2:36:57.57 2:36:11.98 14:53 44  35.4       11       F 40-44  
141   107 Tom Lewandowski       M      Temperance           MI    US      2:39:24.36 2:38:39.40 15:07 72  40.4       1        M 70-99  
142   149 Julie Yeater          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      2:39:25.76 2:38:41.39 15:07 46  35.5       15       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Nick Lanzer 339 35  1       M      Bryan OH US 1:09:34.33 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Cadie Jardin 445 34  2       F      Sylvania OH US 1:10:44.68 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     George Lathrop 130 50  6       M      Toledo OH US 1:21:18.39 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Amy Spieth 352 45  7       F      Napoleon OH US 1:22:15.89 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.