Results For
MARCH MAYHEM

Oregon, OH 43616
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name      Gender Age City             State / Province Gun Time   Chip Time  Pace  Split 1 Time Split 2 Time Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== ========== ===================== ====== === ================ ================ ========== ========== ===== ============ ============ =============== ===================== 
1              51         David Hill            M      61  Oregon           OH               0:43:21.91 0:43:20.40 6:46  0:19:07      0:24:15      1               M OA                  
2              59         Zachary Williams      M      17  New Riegel       OH               0:44:52.93 0:44:51.49 7:01  0:17:31      0:27:21      1               M 16-19               
3              61         Nicholas Lanzer       M      36  Bryan            OH               0:44:59.36 0:44:57.75 7:02  0:18:54      0:26:03      1               M 35-39               
4              98         Meredith Byers        F      32  Perrysburg       OH               0:45:49.00 0:45:49.00 7:10               0:45:49      1               F OA                  
5              89         Steven Davis          M      33  Toledo           OH               0:46:33.02 0:46:26.31 7:15               0:46:26      1               M 30-34               
6              143        Mo Sheahan            F      36  Toledo           OH               0:47:52.27 0:47:49.35 7:28  0:21:08      0:26:41      1               F 35-39               
7              58         Keaton Brenneman      M      27  Van Wert         OH               0:49:42.07 0:49:34.11 7:45  0:21:06      0:28:28      1               M 25-29               
8              57         Joe Wassink           M      56  Lima             OH               0:49:49.84 0:49:41.95 7:46  0:21:32      0:28:18      1               M MOA                 
9              34         Doug Francis          M      41  Monclova         OH               0:51:17.76 0:50:51.24 7:57  0:22:33      0:28:18      1               M 40-44               
10             90         Jon Skiba             M      48  Rossford         OH               0:51:40.98 0:51:14.52 8:00  0:22:33      0:28:42      1               M 45-49               
11             147        Megan Newlove         F      40  Bowling Green    OH               0:51:57.53 0:51:52.94 8:06  0:22:23      0:29:34      1               F MOA                 
12             139        Greg Gordon           M      50  Blissfield       MI               0:52:51.47 0:52:11.67 8:09  0:23:21      0:28:50      1               M 50-54               
13             130        Harley Graham         F      26  Oregon           OH               0:52:30.44 0:52:20.33 8:11  0:22:29      0:29:51      1               F 25-29               
14             462        Stacy Carson          F      40  Bowling Green    OH               0:52:44.49 0:52:38.29 8:13  0:23:19      0:29:19      1               F 40-44               
15             88         Steve Bigelow         M      33  Maumee           OH               0:52:47.58 0:52:40.67 8:14  0:24:53      0:27:47      2               M 30-34               
16             135        Sarah Hansen          F      29  Sylvania         OH               0:53:31.54 0:53:23.05 8:20  0:23:09      0:30:14      2               F 25-29               
17             133        David Bennert         M      58  Toledo           OH               0:54:06.92 0:53:59.27 8:26  0:23:21      0:30:39      1               M 55-59               
18             45         Paul Egli             M      49  Perrysburg       OH               0:54:50.80 0:54:10.96 8:28  0:24:41      0:29:29      2               M 45-49               
19             160        Jerry d Amborski      M      28  Toledo           OH               0:57:17.82 0:54:12.12 8:28  0:23:11      0:31:01      2               M 25-29               
20             118        Tim Fisher            M      57  Sylvania         OH               0:54:24.22 0:54:14.57 8:29  0:23:58      0:30:17      2               M 55-59               
21             113        Gary Arbuckle II      M      40  Perrysburg       OH               0:54:41.95 0:54:40.12 8:33  0:22:56      0:31:44      2               M 40-44               
22             138        Erin Klorer           F      37  Whitehouse       OH               0:55:15.11 0:55:01.33 8:36  0:24:14      0:30:47      2               F 35-39               
23             122        Scott Ramsey          M      44  Toledo           OH               0:55:17.49 0:55:04.30 8:36  0:24:12      0:30:52      3               M 40-44               
24             68         Ashley Speiser        F      25  Defiance         OH               0:55:31.14 0:55:05.65 8:37  0:25:13      0:29:52      3               F 25-29               
25             156        Richard Chambers      M      54  Toledo           OH               0:55:38.96 0:55:16.27 8:38  0:24:59      0:30:17      2               M 50-54               
26             38         Deborah Moseley       F      26  Toledo           OH               0:55:35.14 0:55:21.40 8:39  0:24:14      0:31:07      4               F 25-29               
27             11         Emily Niedzwiecki     F      41  Toledo           OH               0:55:37.59 0:55:22.35 8:39  0:24:32      0:30:51      2               F 40-44               
28             126        Philip Schmidt        M      71  Whitehouse       OH               0:56:08.37 0:55:59.90 8:45  0:24:29      0:31:31      1               M 70-99               
29             136        Stu Roberts           M      62  Waterville       OH               0:56:42.38 0:56:15.28 8:47  0:24:55      0:31:21      1               M 60-64               
30             41         Charles Rohtert Jr.   M      39  Northwood        OH               0:56:53.02 0:56:36.24 8:51  0:25:18      0:31:18      2               M 35-39               
31             85         Yolanda Melendez      F      39  Sylvania         OH               0:58:21.42 0:57:23.38 8:58  0:25:27      0:31:56      3               F 35-39               
32             115        Olivia Krupp          F      24  Toledo           OH               0:57:44.68 0:57:31.90 8:59  0:25:00      0:32:32      1               F 20-24               
33             6          Christopher James     M      35  Gibsonburg       OH               0:58:30.61 0:57:34.74 9:00  0:25:00      0:32:35      3               M 35-39               
34             151        Matthew Black         M      48  Findlay          OH               0:58:20.22 0:57:53.08 9:03  0:26:01      0:31:52      3               M 45-49               
35             52         Craig Werner          M      60  Jerome           MI               0:58:12.62 0:58:05.66 9:05  0:24:56      0:33:10      2               M 60-64               
36             119        Chris Beaulieu        M      61  Maumee           OH               0:58:35.94 0:58:17.59 9:06               0:58:18      3               M 60-64               
37             158        Gary Tolles           M      61  Toledo           OH               0:59:14.49 0:58:27.88 9:08  0:25:55      0:32:33      4               M 60-64               
38             86         Ziad Abukaram         M      43  Sylvania         OH               1:00:45.50 0:59:48.34 9:21  0:25:44      0:34:05      4               M 40-44               
39             132        Kayla Graham          F      30  Oregon           OH               1:00:06.28 0:59:54.87 9:22  0:26:16      0:33:39      1               F 30-34               
40             30         John Nauman           M      40  Perrysburg       OH               1:00:15.03 0:59:56.64 9:22  0:26:32      0:33:25      5               M 40-44               
41             97         April Boros           F      44  Oregon           OH               1:00:53.38 1:00:16.43 9:25  0:26:39      0:33:38      3               F 40-44               
42             111        Amber Hunt            F      39  Sand Creek       MI               1:01:12.32 1:00:30.93 9:27  0:26:57      0:33:34      4               F 35-39               
43             110        Vicki Schmucker       F      51  Blissfield       MI               1:01:12.37 1:00:31.83 9:27  0:26:58      0:33:34      1               F 50-54               
44             14         Stephen Ball          M      36  Lafayette        IN               1:01:19.44 1:00:39.51 9:29  0:27:44      0:32:56      4               M 35-39               
45             96         Dave Hazelton         M      33  Genoa            OH               1:01:15.19 1:00:46.61 9:30  0:25:57      0:34:49      3               M 30-34               
46             95         Janelle Crump         F      33  Genoa            OH               1:01:29.07 1:01:00.49 9:32  0:25:58      0:35:02      2               F 30-34               
47             46         Lynzie Zimmerman      F      36  Toledo           OH               1:01:21.33 1:01:05.01 9:33  0:26:46      0:34:19      5               F 35-39               
48             29         Mark Williams         M      45  Maumee           OH               1:01:22.38 1:01:10.32 9:33  0:27:34      0:33:37      4               M 45-49               
49             93         Kristy Spackey        F      43  Perrysburg       OH               1:01:33.22 1:01:18.68 9:35  0:26:54      0:34:25      4               F 40-44               
50             79         Jennifer Leicht       F      45  Ann Arbor        MI               1:02:05.11 1:01:36.72 9:38  0:27:36      0:34:01      1               F 45-49               
51             4          Bob Bethel            M      62  Maumee           OH               1:02:11.79 1:02:00.64 9:41  0:26:46      0:35:15      5               M 60-64               
52             78         Kevin Brennan         M      60  Fort Wayne       IN               1:02:30.27 1:02:02.06 9:42  0:26:45      0:35:17      6               M 60-64               
53             142        Megan Perlmutter      F      35  Holland          OH               1:02:31.89 1:02:04.95 9:42  0:27:34      0:34:31      6               F 35-39               
54             16         Mark Sendi            M      32  Perrysburg       OH               1:02:22.05 1:02:11.26 9:43  0:27:12      0:34:59      4               M 30-34               
55             40         Linda Walborn         F      59  Whitehouse       OH               1:02:29.96 1:02:11.57 9:43  0:26:54      0:35:17      1               F 55-59               
56             39         Bonnie Baumann        F      44  Toledo           OH               1:02:59.64 1:02:36.06 9:47  0:28:02      0:34:34      5               F 40-44               
57             159        Jerry Amborski        M      51  Toledo           OH               1:05:45.91 1:02:40.49 9:48  0:27:40      0:35:01      3               M 50-54               
58             108        Mary Nesper           F      64  Perrysburg       OH               1:03:39.27 1:03:11.34 9:52  0:27:57      0:35:14      1               F 60-64               
59             103        Lindsey Burmeister    F      55  Maumee           OH               1:03:44.59 1:03:14.53 9:53  0:28:00      0:35:15      2               F 55-59               
60             121        Melissa Ramsey        F      41  Toledo           OH               1:03:43.58 1:03:19.44 9:54  0:27:48      0:35:31      6               F 40-44               
61             74         Robin Fowler          F      48  Perrysburg       OH               1:03:50.10 1:03:20.42 9:54  0:28:00      0:35:20      2               F 45-49               
62             75         Ryan Zachrich         M      48  New Bavaria      OH               1:03:37.92 1:03:28.08 9:55  0:21:01      0:42:27      5               M 45-49               
63             56         David Schultz         M      55  Custar           OH               1:03:57.30 1:03:42.44 9:57  0:26:56      0:36:46      3               M 55-59               
64             125        Gary Gardner          M      57  Bowling Green    OH               1:04:23.42 1:03:43.74 9:57  0:28:23      0:35:21      4               M 55-59               
65             94         Kelli Cole            F      32  Sylvania         OH               1:04:32.45 1:03:49.09 9:58  0:30:24      0:33:25      3               F 30-34               
66             18         Brandee Burns         F      29  Swanton          OH               1:04:45.96 1:03:52.30 9:59  0:30:10      0:33:42      5               F 25-29               
67             145        Roger Evans           M      52  Oregon           OH               1:04:51.49 1:04:32.45 10:05 0:27:01      0:37:31      4               M 50-54               
68             83         Carla Hartman         F      58  Bowling Green    OH               1:04:57.26 1:04:36.52 10:06 0:27:53      0:36:43      3               F 55-59               
69             153        Tim Fiscus            M      34  Maumee           OH               1:05:08.78 1:05:03.83 10:10 0:21:58      0:43:06      5               M 30-34               
70             124        Stan Masters          M      53  Blissfield       MI               1:06:10.95 1:05:26.61 10:14 0:30:06      0:35:21      5               M 50-54               
71             72         Todd Walsh            M      47  Walbridge        OH               1:06:47.65 1:06:02.23 10:19 0:30:31      0:35:31      6               M 45-49               
72             20         Mark Keller           M      58  Oregon           OH               1:07:10.14 1:06:31.51 10:24 0:29:10      0:37:21      5               M 55-59               
73             28         Chelsea Younkman      F      36  Toledo           OH               1:07:55.99 1:07:35.75 10:34 0:29:49      0:37:47      7               F 35-39               
74             49         Chloe Patterson       F      19  Perrysburg       OH               1:08:27.87 1:07:43.81 10:35 0:30:54      0:36:50      1               F 16-19               
75             25         Jim Emmert            M      49  Perrysburg       OH               1:08:24.16 1:07:49.59 10:36 0:31:04      0:36:46      7               M 45-49               
76             105        Lisa Arend            F      52  Archbold         OH               1:08:19.38 1:07:56.70 10:37 0:29:18      0:38:39      2               F 50-54               
77             117        Kathy Fisher          F      55  Sylvania         OH               1:08:28.08 1:07:59.25 10:37 0:31:08      0:36:51      4               F 55-59               
78             10         Nicole Herbert        F      44  Toledo           OH               1:08:25.87 1:08:02.80 10:38 0:31:16      0:36:47      7               F 40-44               
79             141        Janet White           F      45  Maumee           OH               1:08:56.36 1:08:08.08 10:39 0:31:01      0:37:07      3               F 45-49               
80             140        John Schumaker        M      50  Maumee           OH               1:08:57.54 1:08:08.77 10:39 0:31:01      0:37:08      6               M 50-54               
81             120        Jean Beaulieu         F      60  Maumee           OH               1:08:51.20 1:08:32.18 10:43 0:31:00      0:37:32      2               F 60-64               
82             69         Lee Ann Snyder        F      48  Perrysburg       OH               1:09:04.05 1:08:37.44 10:43 0:31:19      0:37:19      4               F 45-49               
83             150        Sara Jones            F      38  Perrysburg       OH               1:09:51.51 1:09:02.72 10:47 0:31:10      0:37:53      8               F 35-39               
84             149        Amanda Kruse          F      34  Perrysburg       OH               1:09:51.38 1:09:09.39 10:48 0:31:16      0:37:53      4               F 30-34               
85             82         Kristin Spangler      F      33  Waterville       OH               1:09:52.23 1:09:14.52 10:49 0:31:10      0:38:05      5               F 30-34               
86             81         Jennifer Zinz         F      38  Whitehouse       OH               1:09:49.21 1:09:24.49 10:51 0:31:21      0:38:04      9               F 35-39               
87             92         Katie Sandy           F      40  Blissfield       MI               1:11:00.05 1:10:04.73 10:57 0:31:05      0:38:59      8               F 40-44               
88             26         Elizabeth Gill        F      39  Ottawa Lake      MI               1:11:00.37 1:10:05.27 10:57 0:31:05      0:39:00      10              F 35-39               
89             100        Kristin Kirschbaum    F      60  Toledo           OH               1:10:56.91 1:10:06.72 10:57 0:31:59      0:38:07      3               F 60-64               
90             17         Tamara Crawford       F      49  Rudolph          OH               1:10:51.68 1:10:42.70 11:03 0:31:16      0:39:27      5               F 45-49               
91             63         Ashleigh Ovall        F      31  Ottawa Lake      MI               1:11:52.28 1:10:53.11 11:05 0:31:25      0:39:28      6               F 30-34               
92             104        Monica Gottfried      F      49  Swanton          OH               1:11:52.02 1:10:53.18 11:05 0:31:24      0:39:29      6               F 45-49               
93             53         Debra Gallagher       F      64  Millbury         OH               1:11:21.02 1:10:54.83 11:05 0:31:19      0:39:36      4               F 60-64               
94             80         Thomas Wiles          M      77  Perrysburg       OH               1:11:54.33 1:11:36.63 11:11 0:29:23      0:42:14      2               M 70-99               
95             73         Stephanie Zachrich    F      46  New Bavaria      OH               1:12:04.57 1:11:39.77 11:12 0:30:56      0:40:44      7               F 45-49               
96             71         Kym Walsh             F      47  Walbridge        OH               1:12:13.03 1:11:49.50 11:13 0:29:31      0:42:18      8               F 45-49               
97             87         Amy Dible             F      53  Bowling Green    OH               1:12:13.30 1:11:49.79 11:13 0:29:31      0:42:19      3               F 50-54               
98             62         Jane Crabtree         F      53  Defiance         OH               1:12:34.80 1:12:05.54 11:16 0:31:45      0:40:21      4               F 50-54               
99             116        Sanya Ratajczak       F      49  Toledo           OH               1:13:34.18 1:12:37.44 11:21 0:31:53      0:40:45      9               F 45-49               
100            70         Jennifer Jackson      F      47  Pemberville      OH               1:13:32.72 1:12:43.86 11:22 0:32:03      0:40:41      10              F 45-49               
101            76         Megan McKenzie        F      40  Bowling Green    OH               1:13:38.88 1:12:49.50 11:23 0:32:02      0:40:47      9               F 40-44               
102            8          Buffy Brennan         F      50  Fort Wayne       IN               1:13:53.77 1:13:27.87 11:29 0:31:59      0:41:29      5               F 50-54               
103            154        Jen Scott             F      33  Bellevue         OH               1:14:36.62 1:13:35.52 11:30 0:31:10      0:42:26      7               F 30-34               
104            99         Katie Garber          F      28  Toledo           OH               1:15:14.47 1:14:55.25 11:42 0:32:17      0:42:38      6               F 25-29               
105            137        Jenny Wietrzykowski   F      42  Toledo           OH               1:15:56.85 1:15:14.47 11:45 0:32:42      0:42:32      10              F 40-44               
106            106        Joely Austin          F      50  Sylvania         OH               1:16:39.67 1:16:06.06 11:53 0:33:01      0:43:05      6               F 50-54               
107            32         Lisa Eaton            F      37  Toledo           OH               1:17:24.47 1:16:29.21 11:57 0:34:26      0:42:03      11              F 35-39               
108            127        Terry Keller          M      40  Petersburg       MI               1:17:31.73 1:16:54.82 12:01 0:35:15      0:41:39      6               M 40-44               
109            13         Gilbert Wilson        M      70  Toledo           OH               1:18:43.18 1:17:51.43 12:10 0:33:25      0:44:26      3               M 70-99               
110            112        Stephanie Shackelford F      31  Holland          OH               1:19:08.83 1:18:21.24 12:15 0:34:30      0:43:51      8               F 30-34               
111            42         Sam Vellequette       F      25  Holland          OH               1:19:46.67 1:19:08.72 12:22 0:33:16      0:45:53      7               F 25-29               
112            44         Laura Russell         F      53  Maumee           OH               1:20:27.25 1:19:32.85 12:26 0:34:58      0:44:34      7               F 50-54               
113            128        Kristina Zapata       F      32  Genoa            OH               1:20:04.50 1:19:53.73 12:29 0:33:24      0:46:29      9               F 30-34               
114            77         Jacob Clouse          M      16  Alvada           OH               1:20:06.61 1:20:00.52 12:30 0:21:33      0:58:28      2               M 16-19               
115            36         Todd Engard           M      47  Toledo           OH               1:21:14.35 1:20:32.23 12:35 0:33:09      0:47:23      8               M 45-49               
116            91         Erica Ekvall          F      27  TOLEDO           OH               1:21:22.96 1:20:39.48 12:36 0:35:11      0:45:28      8               F 25-29               
117            12         Holly Wahl            F      49  Sylvania         OH               1:21:22.35 1:20:43.32 12:37 0:35:15      0:45:28      11              F 45-49               
118            60         Mike Lacey            M      62  Perrysburg       OH               1:23:03.96 1:22:21.18 12:52 0:38:02      0:44:19      7               M 60-64               
119            31         Jennifer Smith        F      40  Sylvania         OH               1:23:17.92 1:22:22.95 12:52 0:37:11      0:45:11      11              F 40-44               
120            144        Kerri Schmitz         F      47  FAYETTE          OH               1:23:10.46 1:22:26.92 12:53 0:34:30      0:47:57      12              F 45-49               
121            50         Hannah Ridgely        F      30  Bowling Green    OH               1:22:57.78 1:22:39.81 12:55 0:35:17      0:47:22      10              F 30-34               
122            67         Jan Materni           F      57  Perrysburg       OH               1:23:38.27 1:22:47.05 12:56 0:35:27      0:47:20      5               F 55-59               
123            157        beth colvin           F      40  Bellevue         OH               1:28:05.77 1:27:04.12 13:36 0:34:46      0:52:18      12              F 40-44               
124            114        Wendy Ladd            F      45  Toledo           OH               1:28:38.82 1:28:02.89 13:45 0:38:29      0:49:33      13              F 45-49               
125            54         Julie Yeater          F      47  Perrysburg       OH               1:28:38.72 1:28:04.50 13:46 0:38:31      0:49:34      14              F 45-49               
126            109        Donald Campbell       M      42  Toledo           OH               1:29:33.06 1:28:59.12 13:54 0:38:31      0:50:29      7               M 40-44               
127            129        Jodi Speweik          F      38  Bowling Green    OH               1:30:02.07 1:29:25.62 13:58 0:38:29      0:50:57      12              F 35-39               
128            47         Tiffany Duran         F      39  Temperance       MI               1:32:43.88 1:31:51.13 14:21 0:39:25      0:52:26      13              F 35-39               
129            48         Veronica Burgert      F      36  Toledo           OH               1:32:44.29 1:31:51.75 14:21 0:39:25      0:52:26      14              F 35-39               
130            43         Sue Brodbeck          F      63  Monclova         OH               1:32:58.30 1:32:21.32 14:26 0:40:09      0:52:12      5               F 60-64               
131            9          Tom Lewandowski       M      73  Temperance       MI               1:33:32.70 1:32:55.87 14:31 0:39:00      0:53:56      4               M 70-99               
132            2          Jeff McPherson        F      60  Mc Clure         OH               1:34:37.25 1:33:57.07 14:41 0:40:15      0:53:42      6               F 60-64               
133            66         Shannon Torres        F      41  Perrysburg       OH               1:36:05.29 1:35:03.46 14:51 0:34:27      1:00:36      13              F 40-44               
134            146        Rhonda Brown          F      49  Liberty Center   OH               1:37:55.82 1:37:20.21 15:13 0:42:27      0:54:53      15              F 45-49               
135            55         Gina Capone           F      49  Lincoln Park     MI               1:40:50.42 1:40:11.31 15:39 0:42:49      0:57:23      16              F 45-49               
136            19         Megan Cranor          F      33  Sylvania         OH               1:44:31.56 1:43:36.97 16:11 0:35:32      1:08:05      11              F 30-34               
137            7          Kim Turco             F      56  SylvaniaSylvania OH               1:44:31.28 1:43:37.69 16:12 0:35:33      1:08:05      6               F 55-59               
138            107        Frances Hengy         F      66  Toledo           OH               1:55:47.94 1:54:53.47 17:57 0:48:56      1:05:58      1               F 65-69               
139            5          Gail Bocian           F      66  Monclova         OH               2:06:52.29 2:05:58.30 19:41 0:31:07      1:34:51      2               F 65-69               
140            155        Brittny Briggs        F      27  Toledo           OH               2:18:03.02 2:17:42.79 21:31 0:29:49      1:47:54      9               F 25-29               
141            65         Lindsay Harrigan      F      34  Monclova         OH               2:33:18.37 2:32:57.26 23:54 0:27:23      2:05:35      12              F 30-34               
142            64         Michael HArrigan      M      34  Monclova         OH               2:33:31.09 2:33:09.55 23:56 0:27:23      2:05:47      6               M 30-34               
               24         Esther Emmert         F      60  Perrysburg       OH                                           0:32:02                                                         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     David Hill 51  61  1       M      Oregon OH US 43:21.91 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Meredith Byers 98  32  4       F      Perrysburg OH US 45:49 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Joe Wassink 57  56  8       M      Lima OH US 49:49.84 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Megan Newlove 147 40  11      F      Bowling Green OH US 51:57.53 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Zachary Williams 59  17  2       M      New Riegel OH US 44:51.49   
2     Jacob Clouse     77  16  114     M      Alvada OH US     1:20:00.52 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Keaton Brenneman 58  27  7       M      Van Wert OH US 49:34.11 
2     Jerry d Amborski 160 28  19      M      Toledo OH US   54:12.12 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Steven Davis  89  33  5       M      Toledo OH US 46:26.31   
2     Steve Bigelow 88  33  15      M      Maumee OH US 52:40.67   
3     Dave Hazelton 96  33  45      M      Genoa OH US  1:00:46.61 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Nicholas Lanzer     61  36  3       M      Bryan OH US      44:57.75 
2     Charles Rohtert Jr. 41  39  30      M      Northwood OH US  56:36.24 
3     Christopher James   6   35  33      M      Gibsonburg OH US 57:34.74 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Doug Francis     34  41  9       M      Monclova OH US   50:51.24 
2     Gary Arbuckle II 113 40  21      M      Perrysburg OH US 54:40.12 
3     Scott Ramsey     122 44  23      M      Toledo OH US     55:04.30 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jon Skiba     90  48  10      M      Rossford OH US   51:14.52 
2     Paul Egli     45  49  18      M      Perrysburg OH US 54:10.96 
3     Matthew Black 151 48  34      M      Findlay OH US    57:53.08 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Greg Gordon      139 50  12      M      Blissfield MI US 52:11.67   
2     Richard Chambers 156 54  25      M      Toledo OH US     55:16.27   
3     Jerry Amborski   159 51  57      M      Toledo OH US     1:02:40.49 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     David Bennert 133 58  17      M      Toledo OH US   53:59.27   
2     Tim Fisher    118 57  20      M      Sylvania OH US 54:14.57   
3     David Schultz 56  55  63      M      Custar OH US   1:03:42.44 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Stu Roberts    136 62  29      M      Waterville OH US 56:15.28 
2     Craig Werner   52  60  35      M      Jerome MI US     58:05.66 
3     Chris Beaulieu 119 61  36      M      Maumee OH US     58:17.59 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Philip Schmidt 126 71  28      M      Whitehouse OH US 55:59.90   
2     Thomas Wiles   80  77  94      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:11:36.63 
3     Gilbert Wilson 13  70  109     M      Toledo OH US     1:17:51.43 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Chloe Patterson 49  19  74      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:07:43.81 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Olivia Krupp 115 24  32      F      Toledo OH US 57:31.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Harley Graham  130 26  13      F      Oregon OH US   52:20.33 
2     Sarah Hansen   135 29  16      F      Sylvania OH US 53:23.05 
3     Ashley Speiser 68  25  24      F      Defiance OH US 55:05.65 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Kayla Graham  132 30  39      F      Oregon OH US   59:54.87   
2     Janelle Crump 95  33  46      F      Genoa OH US    1:01:00.49 
3     Kelli Cole    94  32  65      F      Sylvania OH US 1:03:49.09 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mo Sheahan       143 36  6       F      Toledo OH US     47:49.35 
2     Erin Klorer      138 37  22      F      Whitehouse OH US 55:01.33 
3     Yolanda Melendez 85  39  31      F      Sylvania OH US   57:23.38 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Stacy Carson      462 40  14      F      Bowling Green OH US 52:38.29   
2     Emily Niedzwiecki 11  41  27      F      Toledo OH US        55:22.35   
3     April Boros       97  44  41      F      Oregon OH US        1:00:16.43 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jennifer Leicht 79  45  50      F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:01:36.72 
2     Robin Fowler    74  48  61      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:03:20.42 
3     Janet White     141 45  79      F      Maumee OH US     1:08:08.08 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Vicki Schmucker 110 51  43      F      Blissfield MI US    1:00:31.83 
2     Lisa Arend      105 52  76      F      Archbold OH US      1:07:56.70 
3     Amy Dible       87  53  97      F      Bowling Green OH US 1:11:49.79 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Linda Walborn      40  59  55      F      Whitehouse OH US    1:02:11.57 
2     Lindsey Burmeister 103 55  59      F      Maumee OH US        1:03:14.53 
3     Carla Hartman      83  58  68      F      Bowling Green OH US 1:04:36.52 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mary Nesper        108 64  58      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:03:11.34 
2     Jean Beaulieu      120 60  81      F      Maumee OH US     1:08:32.18 
3     Kristin Kirschbaum 100 60  89      F      Toledo OH US     1:10:06.72 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Frances Hengy 107 66  138     F      Toledo OH US   1:54:53.47 
2     Gail Bocian   5   66  139     F      Monclova OH US 2:05:58.30 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.