FITTEAM PALM BEACHES MARATHON

Fri November 30 - Sun December 2 West Palm Beach, FL US 33401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     4036 Jakob Loof           M      Vstervik                      37:46.4   37:46.4   6:06  33  70.8       1        M Overall 
2     4015 Lena Eliasson-Loof   F      Vstervik                      38:07.2   38:07.2   6:09  37  80.5       1        F Overall 
3     2830 David Fusfeld        M      Manchester      CT    US      41:12.2   41:12.2   6:39  42  68.2       2        M Overall 
4     4293 Emilie Ney           F      Bay Harbor Is   FL    US      41:24.3   41:24.3   6:41  36  73.9       2        F Overall 
5     4127 Sabah Bobby          F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      42:53.6   42:53.6   6:55  42  73.6       3        F Overall 
6     4156 Pamela Eckert        F      Manchester      NJ    US      43:55.2   43:55.2   7:05  33  69.1       1        F 30-34   
7     4157 Susan Morgan         F      Toms River      NJ    US      44:01.5   44:01.5   7:06  46  74.3       1        F Masters 
8     4044 T. Ni                M      Richmond                      45:05.4   45:05.4   7:16  10  70.7       3        M Overall 
9     2852 Freddy Hernandez     M                                    45:37.2   45:37.2   7:21  49  65.1       1        M Masters 
10    3111 Keri Amador          F                                    46:15.3   46:13.3   7:27  35  65.9       1        F 35-39   
11    2584 Janine Virano        F      Jupiter         FL    US      47:27.5   47:27.5   7:39  49  71.2       1        F 45-49   
12    4123 A. Fronrath          F      N Palm Beach    FL    US      47:36.7   47:36.7   7:41  12  71.6       1        F 1-19    
13    3402 Patrice Kennedy      F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      47:50.6   47:50.6   7:43  34  63.5       2        F 30-34   
14    3202 Loudaros Georgios    M                                    47:51.7   47:51.7   7:43  35  56.2       1        M 35-39   
15    4207 Scott Olenski        M      San Francisco   CA    US      48:01.2   47:59.2   7:44  47  60.9       1        M 45-49   
16    4117 Greg Lovell          M      N Palm Beach    FL    US      49:12.6   48:48.1   7:52  47  59.9       2        M 45-49   
17    4195 Thomas Gresh         M      Boca Raton      FL    US      48:53.7   48:50.2   7:53  44  58.4       1        M 40-44   
18    4236 M. Boyanich          M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      49:04.5   49:04.2   7:55  11  62.5       1        M 1-19    
19    4287 A. Horne             M                                    49:04.5   49:04.5   7:55  12  60.4       2        M 1-19    
20    4180 KrazyK Lampert       F      Delray Beach    FL    US      49:32.0   49:29.4   7:59  48  67.5       2        F 45-49   
21    4134 Jill Mahler          F                                    49:41.4   49:39.4   8:01  38  62.1       2        F 35-39   
22    4228 Mandy McCarthy       F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      50:15.0   50:14.5   8:06  43  63.3       1        F 40-44   
23    4261 Daniel Powers        M      West Palm Beach FL    US      50:51.2   50:16.8   8:07  29  53.0       1        M 25-29   
24    4253 Stefanie Garrett     F      Clewiston       FL    US      50:50.5   50:47.7   8:12  37  60.4       3        F 35-39   
25    4124 Jessica Boyanich     F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      50:59.1   50:59.1   8:13  13  65.4       2        F 1-19    
26    4288 S. Rodriguez         F                                    51:02.2   51:02.2   8:14  12  66.8       3        F 1-19    
27    4296 Martha Rodriguez     F                                    51:09.3   51:08.8   8:15  44  62.7       2        F 40-44   
28    4188 Kristina Viola       F      Jupiter         FL    US      51:33.2   51:24.2   8:17  40  60.6       3        F 40-44   
29    4232 Brendan Smith-Heafy  M      S Burlington    VT    US      51:53.2   51:51.0   8:22  32  51.5       1        M 30-34   
30    4192 Kayla Fisher         F      Jupiter         FL    US      52:16.7   51:56.1   8:23  22  58.3       1        F 20-24   
31    2889 Sean Taylor          M                                    52:50.2   52:25.3   8:27  36  51.5       2        M 35-39   
32    4103 DAVID LONG           M                                    52:52.4   52:51.5   8:32  40  52.3       2        M 40-44   
33    4102 KELLIE LONG          F                                    52:53.9   52:53.0   8:32  34  57.5       3        F 30-34   
34    4230 David Dang           M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      53:04.2   52:53.6   8:32  30  50.4       2        M 30-34   
35    4011 Thomas Devito        M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      53:13.2   53:11.9   8:35  19  50.1       3        M 1-19    
36    4021 Edward Gairala       M      Loxahatchee     FL    US      53:14.2   53:14.2   8:35  56  59.3       1        M Grand M 
37    2833 Isaac Foote          M      Wellington      FL    US      53:43.8   53:32.1   8:38  37  50.7       3        M 35-39   
38    4286 Dave Duden           M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      53:52.2   53:52.2   8:41  58  59.6       1        M 55-59   
39    4292 Rashad Akil          M                                    54:35.2   54:13.5   8:45  41  51.4       3        M 40-44   
40    2890 Davina Taylor        F                                    54:40.9   54:16.2   8:45  34  56.0       4        F 30-34   
41    4177 Mitchell Lampert     M      Delray Beach    FL    US      54:34.8   54:31.3   8:48  61  60.6       1        M 60-64   
42    4222 Art Dance            M      Davie           FL    US      54:38.3   54:35.3   8:48  67  64.1       1        M 65-69   
43    4060 Patrick Thompson     M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      54:59.2   54:53.0   8:51  46  52.8       3        M 45-49   
44    4284 Mary Allen           F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      55:58.6   55:38.9   8:59  38  55.4       4        F 35-39   
45    4199 Jennifer Martin      M                                    56:04.3   56:02.6   9:02  38  48.7       4        M 35-39   
46    4115 Alexia Varga         F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      56:52.3   56:28.2   9:06  42  55.9       4        F 40-44   
47    4023 Frantz Gerdes        M      Pembroke Pnes   FL    US      57:18.0   56:52.0   9:10  26  46.9       2        M 25-29   
48    3401 Lucas Young          M      Lake Worth      FL    US      57:22.2   57:19.0   9:15  38  47.6       5        M 35-39   
49    4173 Toni Medvetz         F                                    57:23.0   57:23.0   9:15  55  63.3       1        F Grand M 
50    4148 Scott Raybin         M      Boca Raton      FL    US      58:44.9   58:42.7   9:28  48  50.2       4        M 45-49   
51    2834 Kat Harden           F      Apopka          FL    US      58:54.7   58:50.8   9:29  51  58.8       1        F 50-54   
52    4295 Jackie Jacobson      F                                    59:09.2   59:07.8   9:32  33  51.3       5        F 30-34   
53    2873 Kathy Kelly          F      Port Orange     FL    US      59:22.9   59:14.3   9:33  51  58.4       2        F 50-54   
54    3146 Kimberly Ledford     F      Jupiter         FL    US      59:46.7   59:35.4   9:37  25  50.8       1        F 25-29   
55    4020 Michelle Frazee      F      Loxahatchee     FL    US      59:37.7   59:35.6   9:37  45  54.3       3        F 45-49   
56    4108 Douglas Avdellas     M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:00:05.2 59:53.8   9:40  54  51.8       1        M 50-54   
57    4139 Nino Serafini        M      Coconut Grove   FL    US      1:00:29.5 1:00:04.0 9:41  35  44.8       6        M 35-39   
58    4237 Cody Miller          M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:00:10.6 1:00:07.4 9:42  24  44.3       1        M 20-24   
59    4229 Kevin McCarthy       M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:00:43.5 1:00:19.6 9:44  46  48.1       5        M 45-49   
60    4068 Jami Woods           F      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:00:40.4 1:00:21.0 9:44  48  55.4       4        F 45-49   
61    4129 E. Vass              M      Satila                        1:00:55.5 1:00:40.5 9:47  12  48.8       4        M 1-19    
62    4283 Mary Hasik           F      Waunakee        WI    US      1:00:57.7 1:00:42.3 9:47  51  57.0       3        F 50-54   
63    4264 Michael Devine       M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:01:14.1 1:01:03.7 9:51  34  43.9       3        M 30-34   
64    4179 Nycole Veloza        F                                    1:01:13.1 1:01:09.1 9:52  30  49.5       6        F 30-34   
65    4169 A. Blanco            F                                    1:01:24.3 1:01:15.7 9:53  1              4        F 1-19    
66    4231 Consuelo McAloon     F      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:01:28.8 1:01:23.0 9:54  58  61.5       1        F 55-59   
67    4053 Evan Sheiman         M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:01:49.0 1:01:29.6 9:55  43  46.0       4        M 40-44   
68    4059 Carrie Sonderegger   F      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:01:48.9 1:01:31.5 9:55  49  54.9       5        F 45-49   
69    2858 Kimberly Whetsel     F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:02:06.6 1:01:53.9 9:59  42  51.0       5        F 40-44   
70    4062 Sara Jo Unger        F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      1:02:12.1 1:02:01.3 10:00 50  55.1       4        F 50-54   
71    4262 Timothy Birnbaum     M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:02:19.1 1:02:04.9 10:01 37  43.7       7        M 35-39   
72    4280 MEGHAN BUSER         F                                    1:02:27.2 1:02:11.8 10:02 42  50.8       6        F 40-44   
73    4278 Mike Frakes          M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:02:33.0 1:02:15.5 10:03 47  47.0       6        M 45-49   
74    4005 Robert Brooks        M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:02:28.1 1:02:15.6 10:03 46  46.6       7        M 45-49   
75    4172 Eva Strickland       F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:02:41.2 1:02:27.3 10:04 31  48.5       7        F 30-34   
76    4022 Terri Geiman         F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:02:40.2 1:02:30.6 10:05 60  62.1       1        F 60-64   
77    2861 Maria Snow           F      Delray Beach    FL    US      1:03:08.0 1:02:45.2 10:07 51  55.1       5        F 50-54   
78    4197 Susan Maier          F      Long Beach      NY    US      1:02:58.5 1:02:48.8 10:08 54  57.2       6        F 50-54   
79    4135 John Hansson         M      Vsters                        1:03:02.4 1:02:49.4 10:08 52  48.5       2        M 50-54   
80    4171 Anders Askerup       M      Omaha           NE    US      1:03:05.5 1:02:50.2 10:08 50  47.7       3        M 50-54   
81    4112 Karen Miller         F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:02:53.6 1:02:53.5 10:09 57  59.3       2        F 55-59   
82    4158 Stephanie Santoro    F      Shelby Twp      MI    US      1:03:28.5 1:03:01.7 10:10 36  48.5       5        F 35-39   
83    3210 Awada Ahmed          M                                    1:03:11.7 1:03:05.5 10:11 25  42.2       3        M 25-29   
84    4277 Gordon Jack          M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:03:26.7 1:03:06.7 10:11 49  47.1       8        M 45-49   
85    4025 Bonnie Grigg         F      Locust          NC    US      1:03:26.2 1:03:11.6 10:12 50  54.1       7        F 50-54   
86    4163 Diana Franco         F                                    1:03:24.5 1:03:17.8 10:13 34  48.0       8        F 30-34   
87    2838 Cindy Dyda           F      Loxahatchee     FL    US      1:03:39.2 1:03:26.8 10:14 55  57.3       3        F 55-59   
88    4065 Megan Waterhouse     F      Delray Beach    FL    US      1:03:45.4 1:03:38.3 10:16 29  47.6       2        F 25-29   
89    4193 Jennifer Grimes      F      Saint Louis     MO    US      1:04:03.2 1:03:43.5 10:17 34  47.7       9        F 30-34   
90    4048 Nohra Pelaez         F      Wilton Manors   FL    US      1:03:43.8 1:03:43.8 10:17 52  54.9       8        F 50-54   
91    4198 Daniel Poydenis      M      Vero Beach      FL    US      1:04:05.5 1:03:50.2 10:18 38  42.7       8        M 35-39   
92    3403 Meyer Callie         F                                    1:03:56.9 1:03:52.4 10:18 36  47.9       6        F 35-39   
93    4299 Deb Botta            F      Ft Lauderdale   FL    US      1:04:12.4 1:03:55.5 10:19 57  58.3       4        F 55-59   
94    4097 Kimberly Cooper      F                                    1:04:00.4 1:04:00.4 10:19 46  51.1       6        F 45-49   
95    4041 Marlene Menard       F      Sherbrooke                    1:04:08.1 1:04:00.9 10:20 66  65.9       1        F 65-69   
96    3206 Enrique Estrada      M                                    1:04:13.9 1:04:07.6 10:21 54  48.4       4        M 50-54   
97    4122 Cassie Avdellas      F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:04:13.7 1:04:13.7 10:22 15  49.9       5        F 1-19    
98    4047 Michel Parise        M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:04:39.3 1:04:24.3 10:23 38  42.4       9        M 35-39   
99    4046 Joann Parise         F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:04:40.1 1:04:25.2 10:23 41  48.7       7        F 40-44   
100   4214 MACEY DEATON         F                                    1:05:06.2 1:04:35.6 10:25 28  46.9       3        F 25-29   
101   4141 Cynthia Weinberger   F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:05:00.7 1:04:56.1 10:28 51  53.3       9        F 50-54   
102   2098 Deborah Chin         F      Huntington      NY    US      1:05:06.3 1:05:02.5 10:29 47  50.8       7        F 45-49   
103   4226 John Turner          M      Palm Beach      FL    US      1:05:18.6 1:05:02.8 10:29 68  54.3       2        M 65-69   
104   4189 Robin Azqueta        F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:05:29.5 1:05:03.1 10:30 49  51.9       8        F 45-49   
105   4219 Becky Urbina         F      Wellington      FL    US      1:05:16.4 1:05:07.4 10:30 41  48.2       8        F 40-44   
106   4146 CHRISTINE MILLER     F                                    1:05:20.7 1:05:15.5 10:32 25  46.4       4        F 25-29   
107   3204 LAURA DUNLAP         F                                    1:05:50.9 1:05:22.2 10:33 29  46.3       5        F 25-29   
108   3205 ROBERT DUNLAP        M                                    1:05:51.9 1:05:23.5 10:33 31  40.8       4        M 30-34   
109   4225 Nelson Correa        M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:06:08.2 1:05:47.8 10:37 60  49.7       2        M 60-64   
110   4259 Danielle Mccarty     F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:06:03.2 1:05:52.3 10:37 33  46.1       10       F 30-34   
111   4276 Libby Jack           F      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:06:20.0 1:06:01.5 10:39 46  49.5       9        F 45-49   
112   4142 Cynthia Limerick     F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:06:23.5 1:06:05.3 10:40 58  57.2       5        F 55-59   
113   4010 Christine Cousins    F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:06:40.4 1:06:09.9 10:40 38  46.6       7        F 35-39   
114   4001 Cara Albertelli      F      Fort Myers      FL    US      1:06:30.9 1:06:16.6 10:41 32  45.7       11       F 30-34   
115   4260 Marianne Harkness    F                                    1:06:46.4 1:06:29.5 10:43 57  56.1       6        F 55-59   
116   4063 Christine Waterhouse F      Delray Beach    FL    US      1:06:51.5 1:06:43.5 10:46 26  45.4       6        F 25-29   
117   4218 Susan Hamer          F                                    1:07:06.1 1:06:44.5 10:46 47  49.5       10       F 45-49   
118   4116 Marissa corveleyn    F                                    1:06:50.9 1:06:44.8 10:46 32  45.4       12       F 30-34   
119   4106 Shannon Lee          F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:06:56.6 1:06:47.6 10:46 44  48.0       9        F 40-44   
120   2538 Scott Stephen        M      Coral Springs   FL    US      1:07:12.0 1:06:53.8 10:47 64  50.8       3        M 60-64   
121   2104 Richard Compton      M      Annapolis       MD    US      1:08:15.1 1:07:48.1 10:56 64  50.1       4        M 60-64   
122   4191 Stephanie Wiley      F      Saint Louis     MO    US      1:08:10.8 1:07:51.0 10:57 41  46.2       10       F 40-44   
123   4033 Casey Larocca        F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:08:23.9 1:08:07.4 10:59 31  44.4       13       F 30-34   
124   2700 Siegfried Lueghausen M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:08:20.5 1:08:08.4 10:59 62  48.9       5        M 60-64   
125   4258 Emily Wegman         F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:08:25.4 1:08:09.0 11:00 23  44.4       2        F 20-24   
126   3214 PATRICK GEORGE       M                                    1:08:34.1 1:08:16.1 11:01 37  39.8       10       M 35-39   
127   4002 Nik Alfaro           M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:08:28.7 1:08:21.8 11:02 26  39.0       4        M 25-29   
128   4149 Ingrid Rijnders      F      St Lucie West   FL    US      1:08:31.9 1:08:22.3 11:02 48  48.9       11       F 45-49   
129   4282 Gilian Kandy         F      Boca Raton      FL    US      1:08:49.2 1:08:30.3 11:03 33  44.3       14       F 30-34   
130   4164 dana ray             F                                    1:08:36.3 1:08:31.9 11:03 47  48.2       12       F 45-49   
131   4121 Christina Chabakji   F      Deerfield Bch   FL    US      1:08:37.5 1:08:32.1 11:03 35  44.5       8        F 35-39   
132   4055 John Sikes           M      Port St Lucie   FL    US      1:09:04.4 1:08:33.1 11:03 41  40.7       5        M 40-44   
133   4196 Donna Siegel         F      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:08:48.7 1:08:40.7 11:05 46  47.6       13       F 45-49   
134   4050 Les Richards         M      Jupiter         FL    US      1:09:11.5 1:08:48.9 11:06 60  47.6       6        M 60-64   
135   4223 Mary-Ann Girgis      F      West Palm Beach FL    US      1:08:57.0 1:08:56.3 11:07 38  44.7       9        F 35-39   
136   3201 VERONICA SALERNO     F                                    1:10:31.2 1:10:31.2 11:22 40  44.2       11       F 40-44   
137   2837 Charity Hoffman      F      Hinsdale        IL    US      1:10:37.4 1:10:32.7 11:23 41  44.5       12       F 40-44   
138   4042 Jim Midelis          M      Fort Pierce     FL    US      1:10:34.7 1:10:33.4 11:23 51  42.8       5        M 50-54   
139   4012 Edith Di Francesco   F      Juno Beach      FL    US      1:11:03.2 1:10:59.6 11:27 55  51.2       7        F 55-59   
140   4184 Erin Cantelmo        F      Tequesta        FL    US      1:11:16.8 1:11:01.9 11:27 30  42.6       15       F 30-34   
141   4186 Linda Pao            F      Tequesta        FL    US      1:11:16.9 1:11:02.5 11:28 52  49.3       10       F 50-54   
142   4170 Boris Geyzer         M                                    1:11:43.6 1:11:12.9 11:29 36  37.9       11       M 35-39   
143   4061 Dave Tredinnick      M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:11:57.6 1:11:35.2 11:33 67  48.8       3        M 65-69   
144   4289 Kimberly Hamley      F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:11:49.9 1:11:35.7 11:33 29  42.3       7        F 25-29   
145   4290 Todd Bridges         M                                    1:12:12.0 1:11:51.3 11:35 56  43.9       2        M 55-59   
146   2849 Gretchen Miller      F      Oregon City     OR    US      1:12:12.1 1:11:51.9 11:35 46  45.5       14       F 45-49   
147   4159 Julie Mlynarek       F      Shelby Twp      MI    US      1:12:23.9 1:11:56.7 11:36 41  43.6       13       F 40-44   
148   4057 Corey Small          M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:12:29.5 1:12:06.9 11:38 40  38.3       6        M 40-44   
149   4227 Ross Obrien          M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:12:46.8 1:12:31.0 11:42 42  38.7       7        M 40-44   
150   4187 Justin Barr          M      Delray Beach    FL    US      1:12:49.8 1:12:39.7 11:43 33  36.8       5        M 30-34   
151   4220 Kim Dotson           F      Spokane Vly     WA    US      1:13:04.2 1:12:45.2 11:44 56  50.6       8        F 55-59   
152   4058 Lisa Small           F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:13:18.6 1:12:55.6 11:46 44  44.0       14       F 40-44   
153   4006 Taylor Buchanan      F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:13:34.1 1:13:03.0 11:47 23  41.4       3        F 20-24   
154   2839 Chuck Dyda           M      Loxahatchee     FL    US      1:13:16.2 1:13:04.1 11:47 60  44.8       7        M 60-64   
155   3404 Latrice Coleman      F      Port St Lucie   FL    US      1:13:34.3 1:13:04.8 11:47 25  41.4       8        F 25-29   
156   3387 Paulo Santos         M      Sunny Isl Bch   FL    US      1:13:14.9 1:13:10.5 11:48 46  39.6       9        M 45-49   
157   4238 Jocelyne Arnott      F      Niagara Falls   NY    US      1:13:30.2 1:13:20.2 11:50 36  41.7       10       F 35-39   
158   4206 Elba Bates           F      Stuart          FL    US      1:13:26.5 1:13:26.5 11:51 68  59.2       2        F 65-69   
159   4100 Michelle Santamaria  F      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      1:13:44.3 1:13:43.6 11:53 41  42.5       15       F 40-44   
160   4183 Joan DePastino       F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:14:13.0 1:13:55.8 11:55 60  52.5       2        F 60-64   
161   3389 Frederica Ramjeet    F      Lloyd Harbor    NY    US      1:14:00.2 1:13:56.4 11:56 53  47.9       11       F 50-54   
162   4125 Stephen Caruso       M      West Palm Beach FL    US      1:14:02.5 1:14:02.0 11:56 57  43.0       3        M 55-59   
163   4113 Michael Caldeala     M                                    1:14:11.9 1:14:06.0 11:57 53  41.5       6        M 50-54   
164   4101 Jerry Goldman        M      Boca Raton      FL    US      1:14:17.3 1:14:08.2 11:57 71  49.2       1        M 70-99   
165   4136 Ulrika Hansson       F      Vsters                        1:14:22.0 1:14:10.3 11:58 47  44.5       15       F 45-49   
166   4014 Karine Durigon       F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:14:43.7 1:14:35.1 12:02 32  40.6       16       F 30-34   
167   4233 Kathi Griffin        F      Delray Beach    FL    US      1:14:59.6 1:14:55.7 12:05 51  46.2       12       F 50-54   
168   4094 Cindy Boudreau       F      Senneterre                    1:15:10.8 1:14:56.6 12:05 30  40.4       17       F 30-34   
169   4043 Sara Monaghan        F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:15:14.8 1:15:07.8 12:07 22  40.3       4        F 20-24   
170   4213 Eleanor Su-Keene     F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:15:30.5 1:15:09.5 12:07 28  40.3       9        F 25-29   
171   4119 Sharon Friedman      F      The Villages    FL    US      1:16:33.8 1:15:16.7 12:09 59  50.8       9        F 55-59   
172   4118 Jesse Friedman       M      Coconut Creek   FL    US      1:16:33.9 1:15:17.4 12:09 33  35.5       6        M 30-34   
173   4190 Gila Goldstein       F      Boca Raton      FL    US      1:15:34.7 1:15:32.0 12:11 44  42.5       16       F 40-44   
174   4210 Karen Savignac       F      Juno Beach      FL    US      1:15:43.7 1:15:38.5 12:12 54  47.5       13       F 50-54   
175   4185 Emerson Palacio      M      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      1:16:21.2 1:16:01.7 12:16 48  38.8       10       M 45-49   
176   4056 Donna Silver         F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      1:16:13.7 1:16:02.2 12:16 65  54.7       3        F 65-69   
177   4285 Editha Campbell      F      Palm City       FL    US      1:16:17.5 1:16:06.8 12:17 50  44.9       14       F 50-54   
178   4182 Megan Swaney         F      Tequesta        FL    US      1:16:51.8 1:16:36.1 12:21 30  39.5       18       F 30-34   
179   4263 Shannon O'Shea       F      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:17:04.3 1:16:41.6 12:22 27  39.5       10       F 25-29   
180   4297 Jordan Macera        M      Boynton Beach   FL    US      1:18:34.0 1:17:31.1 12:30 37  35.0       12       M 35-39   
181   4291 Liana Farina         F                                    1:17:50.7 1:17:45.1 12:32 53  45.6       15       F 50-54   
182   4154 Denise Ball          F      Sandusky        MI    US      1:18:07.2 1:17:48.9 12:33 52  45.0       16       F 50-54   
183   4150 Marcus Illana        F                                    1:18:08.7 1:18:03.0 12:35 40  39.9       17       F 40-44   
184   4224 Caroline Archambault F      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      1:18:21.7 1:18:03.0 12:35 41  40.2       18       F 40-44   
185   2032 Brooke Barnes        F      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:18:16.5 1:18:03.8 12:35 40  39.9       19       F 40-44   
186   4045 Amanda Panza         F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      1:18:43.8 1:18:20.1 12:38 29  38.6       11       F 25-29   
187   4221 Kristy Justis        F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:19:12.8 1:18:44.5 12:42 67  54.4       4        F 65-69   
188   4067 James Wolff          M      Marlton         NJ    US      1:19:04.0 1:18:47.7 12:43 35  34.1       13       M 35-39   
189   4104 CATHLEEN SIEGEL      F                                    1:19:07.8 1:18:54.6 12:44 52  44.4       17       F 50-54   
190   4239 Alan Freeman         M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:20:39.1 1:20:10.7 12:56 35  33.6       14       M 35-39   
191   4064 Karen Waterhouse     F      Wellington      FL    US      1:20:28.6 1:20:11.6 12:56 60  48.4       3        F 60-64   
192   3079 Luisa Sorroza        F      N Lauderdale    FL    US      1:20:43.1 1:20:28.9 12:59 15  39.8       6        F 1-19    
193   4217 UGO DRAINVILLE       M                                    1:21:27.0 1:21:08.9 13:05 40  34.1       8        M 40-44   
194   4110 Ed Johnson           M      Newberg         OR    US      1:22:04.8 1:21:32.1 13:09 52  37.4       7        M 50-54   
195   4144 Lisa Golden          F      N Palm Beach    FL    US      1:22:05.6 1:21:44.6 13:11 55  44.5       10       F 55-59   
196   4240 Molly Magner         F      Wellington      FL    US      1:22:50.7 1:22:22.5 13:17 33  36.8       19       F 30-34   
197   2836 Sara Foote           F      Wellington      FL    US      1:22:35.4 1:22:23.7 13:17 36  37.1       11       F 35-39   
198   4000 Margarita Aguilar    F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:23:02.0 1:22:44.7 13:21 36  37.0       12       F 35-39   
199   4153 Christine Payne      F      Dryden          MI    US      1:23:09.0 1:22:51.6 13:22 50  41.3       18       F 50-54   
200   1441 Carly Metzger        F      Clewiston       FL    US      1:23:00.9 1:22:53.5 13:22 21  36.5       5        F 20-24   
201   3212 Helen Wiston         F                                    1:23:55.8 1:23:31.1 13:28 45  38.8       16       F 45-49   
202   4030 Brenda Johnson       F      Burleson        TX    US      1:24:05.0 1:23:38.8 13:29 53  42.4       19       F 50-54   
203   4099 Dalay Delarosa       F      West Palm Beach FL    US      1:23:54.4 1:23:49.6 13:31 46  39.0       17       F 45-49   
204   4298 Courtney Pavlock     F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:24:28.1 1:24:00.3 13:33 27  36.0       12       F 25-29   
205   4194 Kea Fisher           F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:24:20.7 1:24:00.5 13:33 63  48.1       4        F 60-64   
206   4052 Paul Schiffman       M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:25:43.8 1:25:21.8 13:46 49  34.8       11       M 45-49   
207   1440 Jennifer Price       F      Clewiston       FL    US      1:25:38.3 1:25:30.8 13:48 47  38.6       18       F 45-49   
208   2121 Alex D'Angelo        M      Parkland        FL    US      1:25:45.0 1:25:45.0 13:50 41  32.5       9        M 40-44   
209   4126 Lucie Gonsowski      F                                    1:26:22.0 1:26:09.9 13:54 40  36.2       20       F 40-44   
210   3211 Derek Wiston         M                                    1:26:42.5 1:26:17.8 13:55 46  33.6       12       M 45-49   
211   4234 Jonathan Rabinowitz  M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:26:38.0 1:26:32.2 13:57 55  36.2       4        M 55-59   
212   4111 Margret Calderella   F                                    1:26:46.5 1:26:40.6 13:59 41  36.2       21       F 40-44   
213   4281 Arianne Lyon         F      Delray Beach    FL    US      1:27:16.0 1:26:47.2 14:00 47  38.1       19       F 45-49   
214   4215 Brittani Raney       F                                    1:27:27.5 1:27:02.6 14:02 32  34.8       20       F 30-34   
215   1439 Jennifer White       F      Clewiston       FL    US      1:28:00.4 1:27:53.3 14:11 53  40.3       20       F 50-54   
216   4145 Jean Young           F      Juno Beach      FL    US      1:28:18.2 1:27:57.0 14:11 60  44.1       5        F 60-64   
217   4114 Jeanne Mullin        F      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:28:18.0 1:27:58.3 14:11 61  44.7       6        F 60-64   
218   4038 Lori McClanahan      F      Columbia        IL    US      1:29:02.9 1:28:30.4 14:17 51  39.1       21       F 50-54   
219   3215 MARLENA HOCHBERG     F                                    1:28:46.5 1:28:30.5 14:17 32  34.2       21       F 30-34   
220   4031 Julie Johnson        F      Newberg         OR    US      1:29:03.6 1:28:30.6 14:17 51  39.1       22       F 50-54   
221   3213 Ricky DeLeon         M                                    1:28:56.8 1:28:51.1 14:20 47  32.9       13       M 45-49   
222   4026 Jennifer Hamilton    F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      1:30:25.8 1:30:01.9 14:31 34  33.8       22       F 30-34   
223   4107 Mona Rife            F      Saint Louis     MO    US      1:30:46.7 1:30:10.0 14:33 34  33.7       23       F 30-34   
224   4029 Audra Hummel         F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:30:56.3 1:30:44.8 14:38 16  34.7       7        F 1-19    
225   4300 Christopher Hummel   M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:30:57.3 1:30:45.8 14:38 41  30.7       10       M 40-44   
226   2863 Ciro Dangelo         M      Margate City    NJ    US      1:31:34.4 1:31:34.4 14:46 71  39.8       2        M 70-99   
227   5394 Kristi Druance       F                                    1:32:01.3 1:31:53.8 14:49 44  34.9       22       F 40-44   
228   4128 Linda Bueno          F                                    1:33:58.6 1:32:41.2 14:57 63  43.6       7        F 60-64   
229   4120 David Friedman       M                                    1:33:59.3 1:32:42.4 14:57 68  38.1       4        M 65-69   
230   4147 Addison Turnquist    F                                    1:34:36.4 1:33:55.3 15:09 66  44.9       5        F 65-69   
231   4109 Stephen Wall-Smith   M      Saint Louis     MO    US      1:34:34.3 1:33:57.3 15:09 64  36.2       8        M 60-64   
232   4138 Denise Landman       F      Wellington      FL    US      1:35:22.1 1:34:56.1 15:19 67  45.1       6        F 65-69   
233   4140 Jeffrey Landman      M      Wellington      FL    US      1:35:25.6 1:35:00.1 15:19 65  36.1       5        M 65-69   
234   4203 Jenette Piekarski    F      Delray Beach    FL    US      1:35:14.0 1:35:05.5 15:20 43  33.5       23       F 40-44   
235   4204 Kim De Arcangelis    F      Winter Park     FL    US      1:35:17.8 1:35:09.6 15:21 44  33.7       24       F 40-44   
236   2885 Guillermo Ospina     M      Ft Lauderdale   FL    US      1:35:51.6 1:35:35.1 15:25 48  30.8       14       M 45-49   
237   4151 Wendy Ouvry          F      Macomb          MI    US      1:35:58.1 1:35:44.6 15:27 57  39.0       11       F 55-59   
238   4200 Carrie Aaron-Young   F      Delray Beach    FL    US      1:36:04.5 1:35:55.3 15:28 59  39.9       12       F 55-59   
239   4201 Lori Tennant         F      Delray Beach    FL    US      1:36:03.8 1:35:56.1 15:28 56  38.4       13       F 55-59   
240   4013 Lydia Duffey         F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:36:28.1 1:36:00.1 15:29 61  41.0       8        F 60-64   
241   4039 Teresa McDonald      F      Maple Plain     MN    US      1:37:27.0 1:37:17.4 15:42 57  38.3       14       F 55-59   
242   4037 Dana Mauro           F      Mill Valley     CA    US      1:38:55.1 1:38:27.1 15:53 47  33.5       20       F 45-49   
243   4152 Laura Boggs          F      Fort Worth      TX    US      1:38:53.2 1:38:27.6 15:53 52  35.6       23       F 50-54   
244   2892 Melissa Hedden       F      Davie           FL    US      1:38:56.6 1:38:49.3 15:56 50  34.6       24       F 50-54   
245   2891 Eric Fields          M      Ft Lauderdale   FL    US      1:38:56.7 1:38:49.8 15:56 48  29.8       15       M 45-49   
246   4032 Heidi Koehler        F      Burleson        TX    US      1:41:38.6 1:41:12.4 16:19 53  35.0       25       F 50-54   
247   4294 Tess Williams        F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:41:41.9 1:41:22.5 16:21 26  29.9       13       F 25-29   
248   4202 Paula Bird           F      Farmington      MI    US      1:41:58.0 1:41:31.0 16:22 52  34.5       26       F 50-54   
249   4161 Leonard Pulitano     M      Farmingdale     NY    US      1:41:58.2 1:41:32.2 16:23 52  30.0       8        M 50-54   
250   4160 Paula Turk           F      Farmingdale     NY    US      1:42:01.0 1:41:33.1 16:23 54  35.4       27       F 50-54   
251   4098 Molly Grace          F      Longwood        FL    US      1:44:09.3 1:44:03.7 16:47 51  33.3       28       F 50-54   
252   4132 William Marshall     M      Jupiter         FL    US      1:45:47.6 1:45:42.1 17:03 81  41.5       3        M 70-99   
253   4131 Carolyn Marshall     F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:45:48.9 1:45:43.5 17:03 76  46.8       1        F 70-99   
254   2044 Daniel Bermudez      M      Greenacres      FL    US      1:48:56.8 1:48:27.0 17:30 26  24.6       5        M 25-29   
255   2439 Catalina Pira        F      Greenacres      FL    US      1:48:58.7 1:48:29.1 17:30 20  27.9       6        F 20-24   
256   4155 Debbie Rice          F      Augusta         KS    US      1:52:27.3 1:52:17.3 18:07 62  35.5       9        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jakob Loof    4036 33  1       M      Vstervik         37:46.4 
2     David Fusfeld 2830 42  3       M      Manchester CT US 41:12.2 
3     T. Ni         4044 10  8       M      Richmond         45:05.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lena Eliasson-Loof 4015 37  2       F      Vstervik            38:07.2 
2     Emilie Ney         4293 36  4       F      Bay Harbor Is FL US 41:24.3 
3     Sabah Bobby        4127 42  5       F      West Palm Bch FL US 42:53.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Freddy Hernandez 2852 49  9       M               45:37.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Morgan 4157 46  7       F      Toms River NJ US 44:01.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Edward Gairala 4021 56  36      M      Loxahatchee FL US 53:14.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Toni Medvetz 4173 55  49      F               57:23 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.