FITTEAM PALM BEACHES MARATHON

Fri November 30 - Sun December 2 West Palm Beach, FL US 33401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2953 Dylan Siska                 M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:23:16.5 1:23:16.5 6:21  40  72.1       1        M Overall    
2     2149 Cameron Dunn                M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:24:00.9 1:24:00.9 6:25  16  70.9       2        M Overall    
3     2540 Alan Stob                   M      Delray Beach    FL    US      1:24:10.6 1:24:10.6 6:26  31  69.4       3        M Overall    
4     3094 Rory Siska                  M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:25:26.7 1:25:26.7 6:31  36  68.9       1        M 35-39      
5     2103 Scott Colton                M      Riviera Beach   FL    US      1:25:55.3 1:25:55.3 6:34  55  79.3       1        M Masters    
6     2902 William Burlison            M      Hypoluxo        FL    US      1:29:17.6 1:28:21.6 6:45  41  68.4       1        M 40-44      
7     2747 META HALEY                  F                                    1:28:50.8 1:28:50.8 6:47  32  73.6       1        F Overall    
8     3152 Richard Wandoff             M                                    1:30:18.9 1:30:13.6 6:53  49  71.6       1        M 45-49      
9     2435 Stephanie Pi                F      Miami           FL    US      1:30:58.4 1:30:58.4 6:57  33  72.0       2        F Overall    
10    3035 Ricky Montez                M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:31:27.2 1:31:24.1 6:59  41  66.1       2        M 40-44      
11    2854 Kaitlyn Kelly               F      Port Orange     FL    US      1:31:42.9 1:31:42.9 7:00  24  71.1       3        F Overall    
12    2334 Lauren Ludka                F      Boca Raton      FL    US      1:32:48.6 1:32:41.4 7:05  29  70.3       1        F 25-29      
13    3164 Ryan Billings               M      Tequesta        FL    US      1:33:42.0 1:33:35.9 7:09  33  62.4       1        M 30-34      
14    2967 Olga Martinez               F                                    1:33:58.3 1:33:56.8 7:10  35  70.1       1        F 35-39      
15    2872 April Flynn                 F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:34:04.3 1:34:04.3 7:11  49  77.9       1        F Masters    
16    3096 Jeffrey Kessler             M      N Bethesda      MD    US      1:34:10.9 1:34:08.8 7:11  40  63.8       3        M 40-44      
17    2430 Melissa Perlman             F      Delray Beach    FL    US      1:34:27.9 1:34:20.3 7:12  36  70.1       2        F 35-39      
18    2804 Bernard Hechanova           M      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      1:36:11.0 1:35:59.1 7:20  30  60.8       2        M 30-34      
19    2957 Andrew Smith                M                                    1:36:34.5 1:36:33.0 7:22  36  61.0       2        M 35-39      
20    3148 CHRISTIAN FARRACH           M                                    1:36:43.7 1:36:39.4 7:23  30  60.4       3        M 30-34      
21    2298 Zack Kraev                  M      Boca Raton      FL    US      1:37:18.6 1:37:16.5 7:26  49  66.4       2        M 45-49      
22    2109 Catherine Cope              F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:40:12.7 1:38:55.9 7:33  33  66.2       1        F 30-34      
23    3025 Tommy Fletcher              M      Jupiter         FL    US      1:39:15.8 1:39:14.0 7:35  16  60.1       1        M 1-19       
24    2024 Sara Aube                   F      Port St Lucie   FL    US      1:39:26.1 1:39:25.7 7:35  17  68.8       1        F 1-19       
25    3398 Christopher Hobbs           M      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      1:39:37.6 1:39:35.5 7:36  14  61.9       2        M 1-19       
26    2011 John Alexander              M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:40:12.2 1:39:57.2 7:38  27  58.4       1        M 25-29      
27    2949 Lenin Hallim                M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:40:07.3 1:39:58.7 7:38  42  60.9       4        M 40-44      
28    2887 James Leidel                M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:40:10.0 1:40:04.8 7:38  22  58.3       1        M 20-24      
29    2976 Maria Bastidas              F                                    1:40:53.8 1:40:51.7 7:42  32  64.8       2        F 30-34      
30    2363 Andrea McMillan             F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:41:04.0 1:41:04.0 7:43  52  75.2       1        F Grand M    
31    2792 Robert Weingard             M      Boynton Beach   FL    US      1:41:28.6 1:41:10.8 7:43  32  57.7       4        M 30-34      
32    2765 Francesca Kaminski          F      Wellington      FL    US      1:41:50.5 1:41:27.6 7:45  38  65.7       3        F 35-39      
33    3197 Julia Priest                F      Wellington      FL    US      1:41:41.1 1:41:37.5 7:45  30  64.2       3        F 30-34      
34    3057 Carson MacLaren             M      Boca Raton      FL    US      1:43:51.2 1:41:50.2 7:46  36  57.8       3        M 35-39      
35    3063 Richard Illsley             M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:42:32.5 1:42:19.0 7:49  28  57.1       2        M 25-29      
36    3397 Mitchel Duttinger           M      Boynton Beach   FL    US      1:43:00.1 1:42:53.4 7:51  27  56.7       3        M 25-29      
37    3157 Cormac Doyle                M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:43:06.6 1:42:59.0 7:52  34  56.8       5        M 30-34      
38    2968 Johana Toviw                F                                    1:43:13.4 1:43:11.5 7:53  41  65.8       1        F 40-44      
39    3023 Jacob Dillistin             M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:43:22.4 1:43:19.7 7:53  17  57.0       3        M 1-19       
40    3037 Nina Montez                 F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:43:50.6 1:43:28.5 7:54  48  70.0       1        F 45-49      
41    2051 Maribel Bleeker             F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:43:49.6 1:43:43.6 7:55  52  73.2       1        F 50-54      
42    2840 Reynaldo Caballero          M      Miami Beach     FL    US      1:43:59.1 1:43:59.1 7:56  54  64.9       1        M Grand M    
43    2997 Jean-Luc Caous              M                                    1:44:17.5 1:44:09.6 7:57  52  63.7       1        M 50-54      
44    2450 Ana Poveda                  F      Madrid                        1:44:20.1 1:44:11.9 7:57  37  63.7       4        F 35-39      
45    2805 Teresa Dabrowski            F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:45:39.6 1:44:33.0 7:59  38  63.8       5        F 35-39      
46    3055 Shannon Fox                 F                                    1:44:41.4 1:44:34.5 7:59  44  66.5       2        F 40-44      
47    3187 Daniel Damato               M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:44:49.1 1:44:35.0 7:59  30  55.8       6        M 30-34      
48    3170 Matt Carter                 M                                    1:44:49.4 1:44:36.7 7:59  38  56.7       4        M 35-39      
49    3186 Oscar Garcia                M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:44:54.9 1:44:42.1 8:00  40  57.3       5        M 40-44      
50    2176 Peter Foglia                M      Lighthouse Pt   FL    US      1:45:51.9 1:44:50.9 8:00  27  55.7       4        M 25-29      
51    3418 Nicholas Crosby             M      Delray Beach    FL    US      1:45:57.4 1:45:00.6 8:01  29  55.6       5        M 25-29      
52    2229 Kelly Harris                F      Winston Salem   NC    US      1:45:05.9 1:45:02.5 8:01  49  69.8       2        F 45-49      
53    2147 Marla Dudak                 F      Boca Raton      FL    US      1:45:16.6 1:45:12.6 8:02  48  68.8       3        F 45-49      
54    2030 Aubrey Barela               F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:45:50.5 1:45:23.7 8:03  41  64.4       3        F 40-44      
55    2135 Alexis DeLisle              F      Boca Raton      FL    US      1:45:54.3 1:45:31.1 8:03  22  61.8       1        F 20-24      
56    2972 Antonio Guillermo           F                                    1:45:34.6 1:45:31.7 8:03  41  64.3       4        F 40-44      
57    2843 Silvia Poland               F      Sterling        VA    US      1:46:50.2 1:45:32.6 8:03  31  61.8       4        F 30-34      
58    3161 Alexandra Foglia            F      Lighthouse Pt   FL    US      1:47:09.7 1:46:09.1 8:06  30  61.4       5        F 30-34      
59    2722 Jamal Grant-Edwards         M      Lake Park       FL    US      1:46:26.2 1:46:21.8 8:07  31  54.9       7        M 30-34      
60    2793 Daniel Ocasio               M      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      1:46:47.9 1:46:28.4 8:08  51  61.7       2        M 50-54      
61    2046 Steven Beson                M      Wellington      FL    US      1:46:36.7 1:46:34.3 8:08  36  55.2       5        M 35-39      
62    2542 John Strahley               M      Cheshire        CT    US      1:46:53.7 1:46:36.9 8:08  52  62.2       3        M 50-54      
63    2806 Kiele Devine                F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:46:59.9 1:46:41.1 8:09  33  61.4       6        F 30-34      
64    2568 Veronique Toupin            F      Repentigny                    1:48:35.8 1:46:51.6 8:09  34  61.4       7        F 30-34      
65    2583 Heath Vinig                 M      Boca Raton      FL    US      1:47:44.3 1:46:56.2 8:10  38  55.5       6        M 35-39      
66    3165 Peter Gaultney              M      Hapeville       GA    US      1:47:11.6 1:47:01.4 8:10  28  54.6       6        M 25-29      
67    2875 Masha Pechenik              F      Ocala           FL    US      1:48:26.4 1:47:02.5 8:10  39  62.6       6        F 35-39      
68    2950 Sam Guagliardo              M      Greenacres      FL    US      1:47:23.0 1:47:14.3 8:11  61  67.2       1        M 60-64      
69    2082 Kate Campbell               F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:47:25.7 1:47:15.1 8:11  36  61.6       7        F 35-39      
70    2424 Kristin Parker              F      N Palm Beach    FL    US      1:47:59.4 1:47:23.8 8:12  41  63.2       5        F 40-44      
71    3129 Nancy Frey                  F                                    1:47:43.2 1:47:30.9 8:12  57  75.3       1        F 55-59      
72    3024 Stephen Fletcher            M      Jupiter         FL    US      1:47:39.9 1:47:36.8 8:13  13  58.6       4        M 1-19       
73    2952 David Garfield              M      Jupiter         FL    US      1:47:48.1 1:47:39.8 8:13  63  68.2       2        M 60-64      
74    2036 Kevin Basore                M      Wellington      FL    US      1:48:46.7 1:48:08.7 8:15  54  62.4       4        M 50-54      
75    3196 Ron Rashid                  M      Chicago         IL    US      1:48:39.3 1:48:25.3 8:17  59  65.2       1        M 55-59      
76    2464 Franz Resch                 M      Jupiter         FL    US      1:48:48.3 1:48:38.2 8:18  62  66.9       3        M 60-64      
77    3185 Jennifer Pressley           F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:49:23.6 1:48:45.0 8:18  41  62.4       6        F 40-44      
78    3052 Daniel Marieni              M      N Palm Beach    FL    US      1:48:58.7 1:48:46.4 8:18  31  53.7       8        M 30-34      
79    3189 Omar Warraiat               M      Wellington      FL    US      1:49:45.7 1:49:02.6 8:19  44  56.8       6        M 40-44      
80    3191 Whitney Lasseter            F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:49:08.4 1:49:08.4 8:20  39  61.4       8        F 35-39      
81    3162 Jorge Vera                  M      Brooklyn        NY    US      1:50:12.6 1:49:09.5 8:20  48  58.7       3        M 45-49      
82    2823 John Smith                  M      Jupiter         FL    US      1:49:20.3 1:49:19.7 8:21  36  53.8       7        M 35-39      
83    2983 Dimitri Chimerakis          M      Tequesta        FL    US      1:49:31.7 1:49:25.0 8:21  33  53.4       9        M 30-34      
84    3041 Wassim SENTISSI             M                                    1:49:51.9 1:49:47.4 8:23  35  53.5       8        M 35-39      
85    2817 Edward Hengtgen             M      Pompano Beach   FL    US      1:49:57.0 1:49:51.1 8:23  55  62.0       2        M 55-59      
86    2948 Bjorn Moene                 M      Port St Lucie   FL    US      1:50:03.6 1:49:52.9 8:23  60  64.9       4        M 60-64      
87    2561 Anh Ton                     M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:50:24.4 1:50:04.4 8:24  49  58.7       4        M 45-49      
88    3027 Stacey Harbison             F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      1:52:04.9 1:50:05.3 8:24  40  61.3       7        F 40-44      
89    2075 Emma Butchard               F      Wellington      FL    US      1:50:31.4 1:50:10.4 8:25  25  59.2       2        F 25-29      
90    2876 Carole Tordi                F      N Palm Beach    FL    US      1:50:51.2 1:50:13.2 8:25  48  65.7       4        F 45-49      
91    2326 Erik Leyden                 M      Tequesta        FL    US      1:50:27.4 1:50:13.2 8:25  30  53.0       10       M 30-34      
92    3062 David Menedez               M                                    2:08:10.6 1:50:25.7 8:26  51  59.5       5        M 50-54      
93    2881 Chris Lino                  M      N Palm Beach    FL    US      1:50:41.4 1:50:32.1 8:26  41  54.7       7        M 40-44      
94    2484 Jaime Salas Obregon         M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:50:42.9 1:50:33.3 8:26  45  56.5       5        M 45-49      
95    2743 Anne Ferola                 F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:51:55.9 1:50:50.7 8:28  49  66.1       5        F 45-49      
96    2576 Victor Vasquez              M      Miramar         FL    US      1:51:07.3 1:51:03.1 8:29  69  70.3       1        M 65-69      
97    3192 Jim Dugan                   M      Cleves          OH    US      1:51:54.6 1:51:08.3 8:29  47  57.1       6        M 45-49      
98    2445 Amanda Pollok               F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:51:31.7 1:51:22.9 8:30  40  60.6       8        F 40-44      
99    2943 Paul Tyson                  M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:51:42.3 1:51:26.3 8:30  48  57.5       7        M 45-49      
100   2791 Mia Rodriguez               F      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:51:30.3 1:51:28.5 8:31  14  65.4       2        F 1-19       
101   3158 Tom Cole                    M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:51:51.3 1:51:31.8 8:31  65  67.2       2        M 65-69      
102   3112 Amin Mohomed                M                                    1:51:50.9 1:51:32.4 8:31  32  52.4       11       M 30-34      
103   3072 Todd Long fellow            M                                    1:52:21.5 1:51:35.3 8:31  31  52.3       12       M 30-34      
104   2062 Richard Bowers              M      Boynton Beach   FL    US      1:51:40.7 1:51:36.9 8:31  46  56.4       8        M 45-49      
105   2057 Arthur Bonnaud              M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:52:32.3 1:51:44.0 8:32  21  52.3       2        M 20-24      
106   2966 Mark Nys                    M      Tequesta        FL    US      1:51:49.4 1:51:46.3 8:32  63  65.7       5        M 60-64      
107   2990 Thibault Ronssin            M      Miami           FL    US      1:52:04.6 1:51:46.9 8:32  37  52.9       9        M 35-39      
108   2588 Gary Walk                   M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:52:03.4 1:51:48.0 8:32  66  67.7       3        M 65-69      
109   2144 Matthew Dress               M      Wellington      FL    US      1:52:48.4 1:52:12.7 8:34  33  52.1       13       M 30-34      
110   2291 Jahnel Kinnebrew            F      Tequesta        FL    US      1:52:24.8 1:52:13.3 8:34  33  58.4       8        F 30-34      
111   2728 Ana Garcia                  F                                    1:52:39.2 1:52:31.2 8:35  47  63.6       6        F 45-49      
112   2401 Megan Nocella               F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:53:30.2 1:52:38.6 8:36  35  58.5       9        F 35-39      
113   2944 Brian Findley               M      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      1:52:54.7 1:52:38.7 8:36  57  61.6       3        M 55-59      
114   2723 Cameron Gibson              M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:53:06.9 1:52:45.6 8:36  13  55.9       5        M 1-19       
115   2414 Tacito Orozco               M      Boca Raton      FL    US      1:53:36.3 1:52:47.7 8:37  38  52.6       10       M 35-39      
116   2783 MAISOL LECUNA               F                                    1:52:58.6 1:52:48.6 8:37  43  61.1       9        F 40-44      
117   2710 Taylor tendrich             F                                    1:53:04.9 1:52:53.6 8:37  26  57.8       3        F 25-29      
118   2856 Jeremy Stegall              M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:53:44.3 1:53:13.6 8:39  35  51.8       11       M 35-39      
119   3160 Hailey Smallwood            F      Greenacres      FL    US      1:53:55.1 1:53:39.0 8:41  18  59.2       3        F 1-19       
120   3199 TODD HAYS                   M                                    1:55:16.7 1:53:45.6 8:41  37  51.9       12       M 35-39      
121   2736 Doreen Nieman               F                                    1:54:14.7 1:53:56.4 8:42  52  66.7       2        F 50-54      
122   3114 Steve Caballero             M                                    1:54:24.1 1:54:11.9 8:43  45  54.7       9        M 45-49      
123   2969 Richard Kaplan              M      N Palm Beach    FL    US      1:54:24.2 1:54:13.6 8:43  59  61.9       4        M 55-59      
124   2451 Emily Powell                F      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:54:33.7 1:54:17.6 8:43  28  57.0       4        F 25-29      
125   2001 Andrew Abdalla              M      Montreal                      1:54:51.8 1:54:18.7 8:44  55  59.6       5        M 55-59      
126   2570 Jerome Tremblay             M      Repentigny                    1:56:06.3 1:54:22.0 8:44  33  51.1       14       M 30-34      
127   2042 Bridget Belcik              F      Delray Beach    FL    US      1:54:53.9 1:54:31.7 8:45  23  56.9       2        F 20-24      
128   2156 Jeremy Engalla              M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:54:47.5 1:54:39.5 8:45  27  50.9       7        M 25-29      
129   2124 Tina Daughtry               F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:54:49.4 1:54:45.8 8:46  19  57.8       4        F 1-19       
130   3184 Collin Schmidt              M      Saint Johns     FL    US      1:55:11.8 1:54:54.1 8:46  50  56.7       6        M 50-54      
131   2760 Mikael Vass                 M      Satila                        1:55:11.2 1:54:54.2 8:46  50  56.7       7        M 50-54      
132   2049 Stephanie Biront            F      Palm Beach      FL    US      1:55:44.1 1:54:54.6 8:46  26  56.7       5        F 25-29      
133   2477 Abby Ross                   F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      1:55:59.6 1:54:57.7 8:47  36  57.5       10       F 35-39      
134   2871 Merle Villanueva            F      Ft Lauderdale   FL    US      1:55:11.6 1:55:00.6 8:47  52  66.1       3        F 50-54      
135   2455 Felipe Puentes              M      Greenacres      FL    US      1:55:35.9 1:55:01.6 8:47  28  50.8       8        M 25-29      
136   2215 Matt Green                  M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:55:46.9 1:55:04.8 8:47  37  51.3       13       M 35-39      
137   2751 Dirk Litten                 M                                    1:55:17.4 1:55:15.1 8:48  49  56.0       10       M 45-49      
138   2239 Guille Hernandez            F      Wellington      FL    US      1:55:52.4 1:55:30.5 8:49  46  61.4       7        F 45-49      
139   2006 Monty Agarwal               M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:55:47.5 1:55:33.4 8:49  50  56.4       8        M 50-54      
140   3122 Jamie Kryder                M      Brooklyn        NY    US      1:56:20.8 1:55:37.0 8:50  28  50.5       9        M 25-29      
141   3099 Carlos Galindo              M                                    1:56:40.4 1:55:51.6 8:51  45  53.9       11       M 45-49      
142   2146 Victor Duarte               M      Greenacres      FL    US      1:56:33.7 1:55:58.7 8:51  47  54.8       12       M 45-49      
143   3167 Cameo Rankin                F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:56:35.3 1:55:59.6 8:51  42  59.0       10       F 40-44      
144   2714 Shimon Eliezer              F                                    1:56:35.9 1:56:02.1 8:51  45  60.5       8        F 45-49      
145   2580 Nestor Vela                 M      Greenacres      FL    US      1:56:43.1 1:56:10.4 8:52  50  56.1       9        M 50-54      
146   2758 Anwar Muqbel                M      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:01:24.6 1:56:13.9 8:52  42  52.4       8        M 40-44      
147   2084 Rebecca Campos-Calo         F      Palm Springs    FL    US      1:56:33.9 1:56:17.8 8:53  40  58.0       11       F 40-44      
148   2205 Greg Giannell               M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:56:30.6 1:56:21.2 8:53  35  50.4       14       M 35-39      
149   3103 Loree Reilly                F      Wellington      FL    US      1:57:00.7 1:56:21.3 8:53  49  63.0       9        F 45-49      
150   2956 Vlad Grigoras               M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:57:30.7 1:56:27.0 8:53  29  50.1       10       M 25-29      
151   2589 Bob Wallace                 M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:56:55.1 1:56:32.9 8:54  46  54.0       13       M 45-49      
152   2739 Pedro Armando Azevedo       M      West Palm Beach FL    US      1:57:30.4 1:56:45.6 8:55  23  50.0       3        M 20-24      
153   2179 Shelley Forker              F      West Granby     CT    US      1:57:13.7 1:56:47.5 8:55  35  56.4       11       F 35-39      
154   2785 Adrian Shulman              F      Fort Lauderdale FL    US      1:57:11.6 1:56:50.2 8:55  43  59.0       12       F 40-44      
155   3029 Branko Angjeleski           M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:57:22.2 1:56:52.4 8:55  26  50.0       11       M 25-29      
156   2429 Jeremy Peek                 M      Penfield        NY    US      1:56:57.5 1:56:57.5 8:56  40  51.3       9        M 40-44      
157   2281 Chloe Keidaish              F      Miami           FL    US      1:57:05.1 1:56:58.2 8:56  49  62.6       10       F 45-49      
158   2541 Erin Strahley               F      Cheshire        CT    US      1:57:20.2 1:57:02.9 8:56  22  55.7       3        F 20-24      
159   2290 Katy Kettner                F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      1:58:27.4 1:57:10.6 8:57  30  55.7       9        F 30-34      
160   2182 Nicole Foster               F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:57:35.4 1:57:12.5 8:57  40  57.5       13       F 40-44      
161   2178 Leslie Forker               F      West Granby     CT    US      1:57:56.7 1:57:30.2 8:58  33  55.7       10       F 30-34      
162   2004 Emilio Adatto               M      Miami           FL    US      1:58:04.4 1:57:30.8 8:58  66  64.4       4        M 65-69      
163   2608 Jaky Winer                  M      Aventura        FL    US      1:58:05.0 1:57:31.8 8:58  57  59.0       6        M 55-59      
164   3031 Matthew Paupore             M      Howell          MI    US      1:58:00.1 1:57:39.5 8:59  42  51.8       10       M 40-44      
165   2965 Jennifer Wooley             F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:57:44.6 1:57:41.2 8:59  46  60.2       11       F 45-49      
166   2266 Craig Jen                   M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:58:00.7 1:57:42.3 8:59  50  55.4       10       M 50-54      
167   3011 Karl Joseph                 M      Wellington      FL    US      1:57:56.5 1:57:48.1 9:00  54  57.3       11       M 50-54      
168   3115 Lorraine Caballero          F                                    1:58:08.9 1:57:51.4 9:00  45  59.5       12       F 45-49      
169   2393 Stephen Munson              M      Ossining        NY    US      1:58:19.3 1:57:53.9 9:00  50  55.3       12       M 50-54      
170   2054 Jeff Boes                   M      Jupiter         FL    US      1:58:25.8 1:58:11.8 9:01  51  55.6       13       M 50-54      
171   2413 Kevin O'Reilly              M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:00:54.9 1:58:14.5 9:02  50  55.1       14       M 50-54      
172   3203 EMMA HENRIKSEN              F                                    1:59:12.2 1:58:27.6 9:03  25  55.0       6        F 25-29      
173   2155 Trent Eckhardt              M      Fort Myers      FL    US      1:58:47.2 1:58:27.7 9:03  49  54.5       14       M 45-49      
174   2741 Steve Chefan                M      Wellington      FL    US      1:58:44.9 1:58:33.6 9:03  62  61.3       6        M 60-64      
175   2975 Aj Dippold                  F      Pompano Beach   FL    US      1:58:50.1 1:58:36.0 9:03  60  71.0       1        F 60-64      
176   2462 Jessica Reason              F      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:59:04.1 1:58:43.8 9:04  13  63.0       5        F 1-19       
177   2764 Gregory Beattie             M      Palm Beach      FL    US      1:58:59.7 1:58:50.3 9:04  31  49.1       15       M 30-34      
178   1216 Allen Rodriguez             M      Weston          FL    US      1:59:34.4 1:59:01.0 9:05  46  52.9       15       M 45-49      
179   2725 Philip Moskowitz            M      Boca Raton      FL    US      1:59:27.2 1:59:03.6 9:05  37  49.6       15       M 35-39      
180   2524 Glaucio Soares              M      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      1:59:29.2 1:59:05.1 9:05  46  52.9       16       M 45-49      
181   2705 SEBASTIAN LEMOS             M                                    2:00:24.8 1:59:07.3 9:06  33  49.1       16       M 30-34      
182   2181 F. Foster                   F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:59:34.1 1:59:11.7 9:06  9   72.6       6        F 1-19       
183   3054 Shelley Flowers             F      Jupiter         FL    US      1:59:57.1 1:59:13.8 9:06  52  63.7       4        F 50-54      
184   2091 Patricia Cashen             F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      1:59:24.9 1:59:14.1 9:06  67  78.0       1        F 65-69      
185   2549 Manuel Tabacinic            M      Aventura        FL    US      1:59:46.1 1:59:14.1 9:06  41  50.7       11       M 40-44      
186   2351 Donna May                   F      Miramar         FL    US      1:59:20.2 1:59:15.5 9:06  63  73.6       2        F 60-64      
187   2771 Rob Mcdowell                M      Pictou                        1:59:42.2 1:59:22.4 9:07  59  59.2       7        M 55-59      
188   2060 Betty Bosis                 F      Cote Saint Luc                1:59:35.7 1:59:26.4 9:07  50  62.1       5        F 50-54      
189   3177 Larry Homenuik              M      Airdrie                       1:59:43.9 1:59:28.2 9:07  53  56.0       15       M 50-54      
190   2998 SOPHIE ST JACQUES           F                                    2:00:20.9 1:59:48.9 9:09  42  57.1       14       F 40-44      
191   2900 Cezar Pruteanu              M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:00:54.2 1:59:50.2 9:09  30  48.7       17       M 30-34      
192   2715 TUONGNAM NGUYEN             M                                    2:00:47.1 1:59:55.5 9:09  44  51.6       12       M 40-44      
193   2438 Brian Pillsbury             M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:00:35.1 2:00:01.6 9:10  28  48.6       12       M 25-29      
194   2727 Evan Landau                 M      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:00:29.7 2:00:05.6 9:10  39  49.7       16       M 35-39      
195   3038 Johnson Lindsey             F                                    2:00:46.3 2:00:07.3 9:10  44  57.9       15       F 40-44      
196   2434 Nicole Phillips             F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:00:50.6 2:00:07.9 9:10  38  55.5       12       F 35-39      
197   2733 Brandon Reso                M      Gainesville     FL    US      2:00:40.9 2:00:09.0 9:10  25  48.6       13       M 25-29      
198   2259 Kim Iskandar                F      Wellington      FL    US      2:00:40.6 2:00:09.5 9:10  52  63.2       6        F 50-54      
199   3388 Paula Padovani              F      Miami           FL    US      2:00:53.2 2:00:10.5 9:10  38  55.5       13       F 35-39      
200   3053 David Robinson              M                                    2:00:27.9 2:00:13.3 9:11  44  51.5       13       M 40-44      
201   2372 Marcella Merenda- Contreras F      Juno Beach      FL    US      2:00:49.5 2:00:15.9 9:11  59  69.1       2        F 55-59      
202   2107 Nikki Cooney                F      New York        NY    US      2:00:47.9 2:00:18.3 9:11  33  54.4       11       F 30-34      
203   3151 JENNY STANCAMPIANO          F                                    2:02:04.4 2:00:39.9 9:13  52  63.0       7        F 50-54      
204   3109 Stephen Nagy                M      Hobe Sound      FL    US      2:01:45.5 2:00:53.2 9:14  35  48.5       17       M 35-39      
205   3104 Alfredo Aguirre             M                                    2:02:09.0 2:00:59.1 9:14  27  48.3       14       M 25-29      
206   2169 Angela Figueroa             F      Loxahatchee     FL    US      2:03:08.4 2:01:04.2 9:15  35  54.4       14       F 35-39      
207   2991 Jennifer Laury              F      Hallowell       ME    US      2:03:38.5 2:01:23.0 9:16  39  55.2       15       F 35-39      
208   2314 Dustin Lapekas              M      Wellington      FL    US      2:01:49.1 2:01:24.5 9:16  37  48.7       18       M 35-39      
209   3188 Emil Cabrera                M      Wellington      FL    US      2:02:23.1 2:01:39.4 9:17  54  55.5       16       M 50-54      
210   2796 Eva Spegt                   F      Suwanee         GA    US      2:02:17.9 2:01:49.8 9:18  29  53.5       7        F 25-29      
211   2112 Ilia Correa                 F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:02:18.4 2:01:50.9 9:18  45  57.6       13       F 45-49      
212   3051 Jamie Perko                 F      Davie           FL    US      2:02:17.4 2:02:08.8 9:19  46  58.0       14       F 45-49      
213   2708 Jennifer Leeds              F                                    2:02:26.4 2:02:14.4 9:20  52  62.1       8        F 50-54      
214   2398 Jose Nicho                  M      Wellington      FL    US      2:03:53.9 2:02:18.3 9:20  54  55.2       17       M 50-54      
215   2586 Chris Vlahos                M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:02:44.2 2:02:26.9 9:21  44  50.6       14       M 40-44      
216   2945 Thomas Tatham               M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:03:24.6 2:02:27.5 9:21  48  52.3       17       M 45-49      
217   2196 Mary Galbicka               F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:02:46.5 2:02:29.5 9:21  38  54.5       16       F 35-39      
218   2349 Jaqueline Mattos            F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:02:56.4 2:02:35.3 9:21  32  53.3       12       F 30-34      
219   2738 Maria Creed                 F      Deerfield Bch   FL    US      2:03:19.2 2:02:36.9 9:22  43  56.2       16       F 40-44      
220   2835 Kevin Wissner               M      Coral Springs   FL    US      2:03:04.2 2:02:39.4 9:22  40  48.9       15       M 40-44      
221   3090 JULIE GRAHAM                F                                    2:03:11.5 2:02:40.2 9:22  42  55.8       17       F 40-44      
222   2347 William Marshall Iii        M      Margate         FL    US      2:03:14.2 2:02:40.9 9:22  54  55.0       18       M 50-54      
223   2195 Yves Gagnon                 M      Sherbrooke                    2:04:43.6 2:03:04.5 9:24  65  60.9       5        M 65-69      
224   2234 Serena Hederian             F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:03:34.7 2:03:08.7 9:24  39  54.4       17       F 35-39      
225   2753 Kevin Kelly                 M      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      2:03:35.5 2:03:08.9 9:24  35  47.7       19       M 35-39      
226   2726 Daniel Higgins              M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:03:38.4 2:03:24.6 9:25  63  59.5       7        M 60-64      
227   2782 Joe Levy                    M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:04:02.1 2:03:25.0 9:25  37  47.9       20       M 35-39      
228   2244 Cary High                   M      Wellington      FL    US      2:05:02.4 2:03:25.5 9:25  40  48.6       16       M 40-44      
229   3496 Joel Kutner                 M      Chapel Hill     NC    US      2:03:51.3 2:03:26.4 9:25  55  55.2       8        M 55-59      
230   2729 Sarah George                F      Wellington      FL    US      2:03:39.5 2:03:27.5 9:25  43  55.8       18       F 40-44      
231   2007 Mark Agrama                 M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:03:57.7 2:03:34.5 9:26  47  51.4       18       M 45-49      
232   2803 Mai-Vi Callahan             F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:03:54.2 2:03:37.0 9:26  32  52.9       13       F 30-34      
233   2759 Lori Zaner                  F                                    2:04:19.9 2:03:37.7 9:26  42  55.3       19       F 40-44      
234   2255 Daniel Huck                 M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:04:40.7 2:03:39.5 9:26  35  47.5       21       M 35-39      
235   3067 Lindsay Gonzalez            F                                    2:04:08.7 2:03:46.5 9:27  31  52.7       14       F 30-34      
236   2010 Sabrina Albanese            F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:04:28.9 2:03:49.7 9:27  35  53.2       18       F 35-39      
237   2831 John Jettinghoff            M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:05:49.2 2:03:58.6 9:28  43  49.5       17       M 40-44      
238   2128 Reilly Dawson               F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:04:46.9 2:03:59.1 9:28  23  52.6       4        F 20-24      
239   3135 Andrea Medalie              F      Parkland        FL    US      2:04:52.6 2:04:20.5 9:30  51  60.4       9        F 50-54      
240   3176 Kyle Smith                  M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:04:30.7 2:04:23.7 9:30  42  49.0       18       M 40-44      
241   2070 Chris Britton               M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:04:47.4 2:04:26.0 9:30  13  50.7       6        M 1-19       
242   3068 MICHELE POSSARFT            F                                    2:05:07.9 2:04:26.3 9:30  26  52.4       8        F 25-29      
243   3069 MIGUEL SANTIAGO             M                                    2:05:08.8 2:04:26.4 9:30  27  46.9       15       M 25-29      
244   2395 Lucia Nethercote            F      Loxahatchee     FL    US      2:05:08.5 2:04:26.6 9:30  41  54.6       20       F 40-44      
245   2808 Mark Shachner               M      Parkland        FL    US      2:05:01.3 2:04:28.0 9:30  59  56.8       9        M 55-59      
246   2842 Shara Little                F                                    2:05:23.6 2:04:30.2 9:30  48  58.2       15       F 45-49      
247   2602 Nadine White-Boyd.          F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:05:19.1 2:04:42.9 9:31  51  60.2       10       F 50-54      
248   2437 Daniel Pierre               M      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      2:05:06.9 2:04:43.6 9:31  44  49.7       19       M 40-44      
249   1209 Gabriel Quinn               M      Melbourne       FL    US      2:05:42.9 2:04:47.8 9:32  21  46.8       4        M 20-24      
250   3128 Elizabeth Gunn              F      Miami           FL    US      2:06:06.5 2:04:48.2 9:32  36  53.0       19       F 35-39      
251   2232 Kk Harvey                   F      Stowe           VT    US      2:05:56.9 2:05:02.3 9:33  53  61.5       11       F 50-54      
252   2776 Michael Gallacher           M      Boynton Beach   FL    US      2:06:06.4 2:05:21.0 9:34  43  49.0       20       M 40-44      
253   2611 Brooke Wojno                F      Tequesta        FL    US      2:06:16.9 2:05:21.3 9:34  25  52.0       9        F 25-29      
254   3033 Shari Liu                   F      Riviera Beach   FL    US      2:06:16.6 2:05:27.4 9:35  44  55.4       21       F 40-44      
255   2403 Joel Novelliere             M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:05:43.8 2:05:29.5 9:35  35  46.8       22       M 35-39      
256   2752 Venecia Alb                 F      Delray Beach    FL    US      2:06:26.2 2:05:32.6 9:35  41  54.1       22       F 40-44      
257   3124 Michael Hasik               M      Waunakee        WI    US      2:06:24.2 2:05:39.4 9:36  50  51.8       19       M 50-54      
258   2307 Sandra Lakow                F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:07:25.9 2:05:41.5 9:36  31  51.9       15       F 30-34      
259   2019 Brian Andrews               M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:06:47.2 2:05:51.2 9:36  39  47.4       23       M 35-39      
260   2982 Juan Jaramillo Garcia       M      Greenacres      FL    US      2:07:44.4 2:06:01.6 9:37  52  52.6       20       M 50-54      
261   3032 Kimberlie Rumsey            F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:06:42.1 2:06:13.7 9:38  39  53.1       20       F 35-39      
262   2456 Perlas Puno                 F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:07:29.4 2:06:17.8 9:38  39  53.1       21       F 35-39      
263   2125 Debbie Davi                 F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      2:07:12.4 2:06:18.1 9:38  54  61.7       12       F 50-54      
264   2489 Richard Sands               M      West Palm Beach FL    US      2:06:24.1 2:06:24.1 9:39  55  53.9       10       M 55-59      
265   2284 Carolyn Kenney              F      Norton          MA    US      2:07:06.2 2:06:24.9 9:39  37  52.5       22       F 35-39      
266   3060 Meredith Caro               F      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      2:07:03.2 2:06:26.6 9:39  45  55.5       16       F 45-49      
267   2563 Ariana Toro                 F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:08:02.2 2:06:38.0 9:40  37  52.4       23       F 35-39      
268   2780 Jarrod Burgess              M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:07:32.8 2:06:38.6 9:40  40  47.4       21       M 40-44      
269   2707 krzytof wasielewski         M                                    2:07:42.8 2:06:48.6 9:41  65  59.1       6        M 65-69      
270   2228 Amy Hanlon                  F      Toms River      NJ    US      2:07:06.9 2:06:53.5 9:41  43  54.3       23       F 40-44      
271   2481 Julien Sabatier             M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:07:14.4 2:06:58.4 9:42  37  46.5       24       M 35-39      
272   2261 Anne Ivins                  F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:07:39.9 2:07:07.9 9:42  37  52.2       24       F 35-39      
273   2494 Frani Schmidt               F      N Palm Beach    FL    US      2:07:46.7 2:07:11.0 9:43  57  63.6       3        F 55-59      
274   2339 Kerry Lyons                 F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:07:51.2 2:07:21.6 9:43  60  66.1       3        F 60-64      
275   3193 Lisa Dugan                  F      Cleves          OH    US      2:08:11.6 2:07:23.1 9:43  48  56.8       17       F 45-49      
276   2375 Dawn Midelis                F      Fort Pierce     FL    US      2:07:47.7 2:07:25.4 9:44  38  52.3       25       F 35-39      
277   2748 Logan Johnson               M      Loxahatchee     FL    US      2:09:26.4 2:07:41.2 9:45  30  45.7       18       M 30-34      
278   2798 Andres Giraldo              M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:09:16.2 2:07:44.5 9:45  39  46.7       25       M 35-39      
279   2168 Marie Figarella             F      Hallandle Bch   FL    US      2:08:59.2 2:08:00.1 9:46  30  50.9       16       F 30-34      
280   3127 Joe Gillespie               M                                    2:08:15.9 2:08:00.7 9:46  50  50.9       21       M 50-54      
281   2310 Sarah Landman               F      Coconut Grove   FL    US      2:08:25.4 2:08:02.4 9:46  35  51.4       26       F 35-39      
282   2515 Christopher Smith           M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:09:02.9 2:08:03.8 9:47  46  49.2       19       M 45-49      
283   2172 Katy Fisher                 F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:09:03.9 2:08:12.9 9:47  41  53.0       24       F 40-44      
284   3093 Max Bossis                  M      Delray Beach    FL    US      2:09:15.7 2:08:22.1 9:48  25  45.5       16       M 25-29      
285   2877 Alejandro Rincon            M      Miami           FL    US      2:09:25.3 2:08:29.7 9:49  28  45.4       17       M 25-29      
286   2522 Bonnie Snow                 F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:09:28.5 2:08:47.2 9:50  42  53.1       25       F 40-44      
287   2797 Thomas Laney                M      Miami           FL    US      2:10:35.7 2:09:01.5 9:51  44  48.0       22       M 40-44      
288   2034 Carlos Barreiro             M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:10:03.2 2:09:03.8 9:51  52  51.4       22       M 50-54      
289   2970 Niki Ann Giliberti          F      Wellington      FL    US      2:10:20.2 2:09:10.4 9:52  40  52.2       26       F 40-44      
290   2180 Ashley Forsyth              F      Pt Pleasant     NJ    US      2:09:31.3 2:09:14.5 9:52  31  50.5       17       F 30-34      
291   2879 Juan Rincon                 M      Miami           FL    US      2:10:31.9 2:09:37.7 9:54  38  45.8       26       M 35-39      
292   2883 Barry Hummel                M      Parkland        FL    US      2:10:31.4 2:09:44.9 9:54  56  53.0       11       M 55-59      
293   2605 Jeff Williams               M      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      2:10:37.2 2:09:49.2 9:55  56  52.9       12       M 55-59      
294   2074 Rich Burton                 M      Palm City       FL    US      2:11:04.2 2:09:51.8 9:55  51  50.6       23       M 50-54      
295   2119 Conney Dahn                 F      Palm City       FL    US      2:10:49.0 2:09:53.1 9:55  66  70.6       2        F 65-69      
296   2008 Elisa Alanis                F      Wellington      FL    US      2:10:16.3 2:09:53.5 9:55  39  51.6       27       F 35-39      
297   2417 George Oruoch               M      Smyrna          GA    US      2:10:54.3 2:09:56.1 9:55  37  45.5       27       M 35-39      
298   2029 Katya Baquie                F      Wellington      FL    US      2:10:54.2 2:09:56.4 9:55  34  50.5       18       F 30-34      
299   2302 Patricia Kutner Fiume       F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:11:30.4 2:10:03.9 9:56  63  67.5       4        F 60-64      
300   2869 Sommer Mueller              F      Oak Grove       MN    US      2:10:52.6 2:10:19.1 9:57  39  51.5       28       F 35-39      
301   2619 Danielle Zacharias          F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:10:44.4 2:10:20.9 9:57  20  50.4       5        F 20-24      
302   2847 Kara Cannizzaro             F                                    2:12:10.5 2:10:45.7 9:59  40  51.6       27       F 40-44      
303   2745 Joanne Caruso               F      West Palm Beach FL    US      2:11:49.5 2:11:01.5 10:00 60  64.3       5        F 60-64      
304   2984 Franz Favre                 M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:12:01.8 2:11:05.2 10:00 45  47.6       20       M 45-49      
305   2599 Devin Weil                  M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:11:56.4 2:11:06.5 10:00 47  48.4       21       M 45-49      
306   3125 Karina Quiros               F                                    2:12:03.0 2:11:10.0 10:01 36  50.4       29       F 35-39      
307   2068 Stacie Brenner              F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:12:43.1 2:11:14.4 10:01 32  49.8       19       F 30-34      
308   3050 ALEXANDER ALBORE            M                                    2:12:05.6 2:11:14.8 10:01 45  47.6       22       M 45-49      
309   2709 Kim Tendrich                F                                    2:11:27.2 2:11:15.3 10:01 57  61.6       4        F 55-59      
310   2482 Jack Sabenski               M      Delray Beach    FL    US      2:11:24.3 2:11:18.8 10:01 64  56.5       8        M 60-64      
311   2190 David Friswell              M      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:12:25.8 2:11:32.7 10:02 57  52.7       13       M 55-59      
312   2397 Max Newland                 M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:12:46.2 2:11:43.6 10:03 42  46.2       23       M 40-44      
313   3095 Christine Grillo            F      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      2:11:45.4 2:11:45.4 10:03 36  50.2       30       F 35-39      
314   2587 Jamie Wagner                F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:12:45.4 2:11:46.0 10:04 32  49.6       20       F 30-34      
315   2737 Sherry Kramer               F      Double Oak      TX    US      2:12:07.0 2:11:47.0 10:04 63  66.6       6        F 60-64      
316   2964 Cecilia Ceballos            F      Miami           FL    US      2:12:06.8 2:11:53.4 10:04 40  51.1       28       F 40-44      
317   2784 Jeremy Shelton              M                                    2:12:49.2 2:11:54.6 10:04 34  44.4       19       M 30-34      
318   3399 Stefana Iacobuta            F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:12:59.4 2:11:55.4 10:04 29  49.4       10       F 25-29      
319   2958 Alexandria Slater-Williams  F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:13:20.5 2:11:59.6 10:05 29  49.4       11       F 25-29      
320   3132 Katie Pronyk                F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:13:00.2 2:12:03.8 10:05 26  49.4       12       F 25-29      
321   2320 Maria Legarza               F      Diego Martin                  2:12:31.2 2:12:08.4 10:05 45  53.1       18       F 45-49      
322   2962 Eric Grkovic                M      Boynton Beach   FL    US      2:12:53.2 2:12:19.9 10:06 42  46.0       24       M 40-44      
323   2498 Stacy Scott                 F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:13:21.2 2:12:20.6 10:06 44  52.5       29       F 40-44      
324   3006 Deidre Lue-Kim              F                                    2:12:54.3 2:12:20.9 10:06 50  56.0       13       F 50-54      
325   2874 Michael Tomczak             M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:12:49.5 2:12:29.2 10:07 44  46.7       25       M 40-44      
326   2093 Arthur Castellano           M      Delray Beach    FL    US      2:13:28.0 2:12:42.1 10:08 71  60.1       1        M 70-99      
327   2388 Cesar Morata                M      Delray Beach    FL    US      2:13:28.1 2:12:43.0 10:08 59  53.2       14       M 55-59      
328   2717 Sachin Chavan               M      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:13:34.1 2:12:50.4 10:08 36  44.3       28       M 35-39      
329   2043 Raquel Bell                 F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      2:13:50.2 2:12:53.1 10:09 32  49.2       21       F 30-34      
330   2157 Maria Escolano              F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:13:22.7 2:12:55.0 10:09 38  50.2       31       F 35-39      
331   2860 Jackie Guthart              F      N Palm Beach    FL    US      2:14:03.6 2:13:06.1 10:10 58  61.6       5        F 55-59      
332   2841 Sulma Pineda                F      Houston         TX    US      2:14:01.0 2:13:36.3 10:12 33  49.0       22       F 30-34      
333   2288 Matt Kenny                  M      Miami Beach     FL    US      2:13:44.1 2:13:37.2 10:12 37  44.2       29       M 35-39      
334   2102 Bradley Clough              M      New York        NY    US      2:19:38.0 2:13:43.4 10:12 33  43.7       20       M 30-34      
335   2946 Michelle Emond              F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:14:41.0 2:13:48.0 10:13 40  50.4       30       F 40-44      
336   2621 Jamie Ziolkowski            F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:15:26.5 2:13:52.4 10:13 37  49.6       32       F 35-39      
337   2770 Christie Lada               F      Parkland        FL    US      2:14:40.2 2:13:53.3 10:13 41  50.7       31       F 40-44      
338   2512 Steve Small                 M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:14:24.4 2:13:54.7 10:13 51  49.1       24       M 50-54      
339   3101 Aimee Vaughn                F                                    2:15:03.8 2:13:54.7 10:13 30  48.7       23       F 30-34      
340   2954 Katri Orte                  F                                    2:14:42.2 2:13:55.4 10:13 37  49.6       33       F 35-39      
341   3144 SHAWN MEANEY                M                                    2:15:54.7 2:14:11.6 10:15 52  49.4       25       M 50-54      
342   2487 Jerome Salmon               M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:14:30.0 2:14:14.3 10:15 47  47.3       23       M 45-49      
343   2115 Tammy Crossman              F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:15:56.0 2:14:24.2 10:16 43  51.3       32       F 40-44      
344   2818 Yilun Chen                  M      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      2:14:39.3 2:14:36.6 10:17 16  44.3       7        M 1-19       
345   2468 Jesus Rincones              M      Hallandle Bch   FL    US      2:15:43.0 2:14:44.4 10:17 31  43.3       21       M 30-34      
346   2345 Daniela Marciante           F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:15:12.0 2:14:45.4 10:17 37  49.2       34       F 35-39      
347   3108 Hunt Ian                    M                                    2:16:09.0 2:14:52.4 10:18 43  45.5       26       M 40-44      
348   3003 Ine Cabieles                F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:15:45.4 2:14:53.9 10:18 31  48.4       24       F 30-34      
349   2242 Ann Hesslink                F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:16:04.4 2:15:04.8 10:19 38  49.4       35       F 35-39      
350   2562 Marisa Topete               F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:16:04.8 2:15:05.1 10:19 41  50.3       33       F 40-44      
351   2731 Isis O'Brien                F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:15:26.7 2:15:05.5 10:19 30  48.3       25       F 30-34      
352   2316 Rachel Lavigna              F      Olney           MD    US      2:16:14.3 2:15:12.4 10:19 25  48.2       13       F 25-29      
353   2207 Nelson Gil                  M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:17:49.7 2:15:19.3 10:20 25  43.1       18       M 25-29      
354   2390 Meredith Mortimer           F      Miami           FL    US      2:17:04.7 2:15:45.9 10:22 43  50.8       34       F 40-44      
355   3498 Lisa Tomczak                F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:16:08.6 2:15:47.8 10:22 47  52.7       19       F 45-49      
356   2300 Arnie Kruisland             M      Boynton Beach   FL    US      2:16:24.0 2:15:55.7 10:23 56  50.6       15       M 55-59      
357   2079 Ryan Cameron                M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:17:16.7 2:15:57.3 10:23 31  42.9       22       M 30-34      
358   2225 Renee H                     F      Miami           FL    US      2:18:03.2 2:16:17.0 10:24 44  51.0       35       F 40-44      
359   2264 Haim Janowitz               M      Staten Island   NY    US      2:17:02.7 2:16:19.6 10:24 64  54.4       9        M 60-64      
360   2201 Diana Gaviria               F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:18:10.0 2:16:33.3 10:25 39  49.1       36       F 35-39      
361   3105 OSCAR FLORES                M                                    2:18:09.5 2:16:45.4 10:26 33  42.7       23       M 30-34      
362   3004 Richard Sosnovy             M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:17:41.0 2:16:47.5 10:27 68  56.4       7        M 65-69      
363   2473 Jay Romfh                   M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:17:51.9 2:17:03.6 10:28 65  54.6       8        M 65-69      
364   2357 Jeff McClanahan             M      Columbia        IL    US      2:18:27.5 2:17:14.4 10:29 51  47.9       26       M 50-54      
365   2557 Brock Tibbs                 M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:18:44.0 2:17:16.1 10:29 41  44.0       27       M 40-44      
366   2973 Eliza Prieto                F      Delray Beach    FL    US      2:17:57.5 2:17:19.3 10:29 33  47.7       26       F 30-34      
367   3026 Ken Autore                  M      Wellington      FL    US      2:17:50.1 2:17:19.5 10:29 46  45.9       24       M 45-49      
368   3106 Nagy Kesa                   F                                    2:18:18.0 2:17:26.3 10:29 31  47.5       27       F 30-34      
369   3174 MAX KAYE                    M                                    2:18:26.0 2:17:30.8 10:30 26  42.5       19       M 25-29      
370   2616 Rony Yax                    M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:18:08.2 2:17:33.5 10:30 29  42.4       20       M 25-29      
371   2167 Frank Fetto                 M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:18:01.0 2:17:37.4 10:30 31  42.4       24       M 30-34      
372   3100 Sian Stevens                F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:18:05.6 2:17:50.0 10:31 41  49.3       36       F 40-44      
373   2214 John Green                  M      Cary            IL    US      2:19:09.7 2:17:57.0 10:32 63  53.2       10       M 60-64      
374   2471 Mark Romanski               M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:19:32.1 2:18:04.2 10:32 52  48.0       27       M 50-54      
375   2844 Michael Rasmussen           M      Greenacres      FL    US      2:19:12.0 2:18:06.4 10:33 35  42.5       30       M 35-39      
376   3154 Shannon Grace               F                                    2:19:05.6 2:18:12.7 10:33 21  47.3       6        F 20-24      
377   2045 Jill Berry                  F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:19:58.1 2:18:19.5 10:34 34  47.5       28       F 30-34      
378   2387 Michael Mora                M      Lantana         FL    US      2:19:21.5 2:18:36.6 10:35 25  42.1       21       M 25-29      
379   2020 Robert Angell               M      Stuart          FL    US      2:19:25.5 2:18:45.3 10:36 37  42.6       31       M 35-39      
380   3010 Karla Hassen                F                                    2:19:48.2 2:18:47.6 10:36 32  47.1       29       F 30-34      
381   2788 Molly Zichettella           F      Ft Lauderdale   FL    US      2:19:57.4 2:18:50.8 10:36 36  47.6       37       F 35-39      
382   2213 Charlie Green               F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:19:35.2 2:18:53.7 10:36 38  48.0       38       F 35-39      
383   3226 Sandy Jimenez               F                                    2:20:18.2 2:19:00.6 10:37 40  48.5       37       F 40-44      
384   3061 Jessica Roman               F      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      2:19:42.5 2:19:06.2 10:37 40  48.5       38       F 40-44      
385   2578 Sara Vega                   F      Greenacres      FL    US      2:20:33.7 2:19:06.9 10:37 54  56.0       14       F 50-54      
386   2577 George Vega                 M      Greenacres      FL    US      2:20:34.0 2:19:07.4 10:37 58  50.3       16       M 55-59      
387   2246 Faith Hill                  F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:19:48.9 2:19:07.5 10:37 38  47.9       39       F 35-39      
388   2703 Elizabeth Evans             F                                    2:20:47.0 2:19:08.0 10:37 40  48.5       39       F 40-44      
389   2567 Patricia Torres             F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:20:03.1 2:19:13.9 10:38 30  46.8       30       F 30-34      
390   2453 Lily Prado                  F      Gainesville     FL    US      2:20:04.1 2:19:18.3 10:38 48  52.0       20       F 45-49      
391   2056 Kevin Bonikowski            M      Weston          FL    US      2:20:34.0 2:19:19.7 10:38 48  46.0       25       M 45-49      
392   2241 Alan Hess                   M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:19:38.4 2:19:22.7 10:38 60  51.2       11       M 60-64      
393   3066 Richard Radcliff            M                                    2:19:50.9 2:19:28.3 10:39 65  53.7       9        M 65-69      
394   3073 Christine Fischer           F                                    2:21:03.7 2:19:32.5 10:39 42  49.0       40       F 40-44      
395   3119 Michael Lanphear            M      Tequesta        FL    US      2:20:51.9 2:19:33.4 10:39 47  45.5       26       M 45-49      
396   2598 Heidi Wegmueller            F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      2:20:38.5 2:19:35.4 10:39 37  47.5       40       F 35-39      
397   2383 Ryan Monaghan               M      N Palm Beach    FL    US      2:20:42.5 2:19:40.7 10:40 30  41.8       25       M 30-34      
398   2385 Mario Monroy Guzman         M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:20:32.7 2:19:42.7 10:40 40  43.0       28       M 40-44      
399   2154 Coral Eby                   F      Greenwood Vlg   CO    US      2:20:48.7 2:19:58.5 10:41 32  46.7       31       F 30-34      
400   2503 Jacqueline Servetas         F      Parkland        FL    US      2:22:13.3 2:20:01.4 10:41 29  46.6       14       F 25-29      
401   2143 Heather Downing             F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:21:30.0 2:20:01.6 10:41 37  47.4       41       F 35-39      
402   2721 Dayna Carroll               F      Stuart          FL    US      2:21:30.3 2:20:02.0 10:41 38  47.6       42       F 35-39      
403   2035 Debra Barreiro              F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:21:07.0 2:20:07.4 10:42 54  55.6       15       F 50-54      
404   2511 Gagan Singh                 M      Parkland        FL    US      2:20:30.1 2:20:10.6 10:42 44  44.2       29       M 40-44      
405   2720 Tami Gallagher              F      Stuart          FL    US      2:21:46.1 2:20:17.9 10:43 39  47.8       43       F 35-39      
406   2366 Russell Megonigal           M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:21:39.4 2:20:20.1 10:43 45  44.5       27       M 45-49      
407   2488 Jose Sanchez                M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:20:40.7 2:20:22.3 10:43 45  44.5       28       M 45-49      
408   2321 Judy Lenderman              F      N Palm Beach    FL    US      2:22:00.0 2:20:32.5 10:44 56  56.8       6        F 55-59      
409   2799 Amy Branden                 F      Stuart          FL    US      2:21:03.8 2:20:33.4 10:44 44  49.5       41       F 40-44      
410   2381 Jenifer Minasian            F      Lake Park       FL    US      2:22:28.0 2:20:33.9 10:44 38  47.5       44       F 35-39      
411   2443 Anthony Polazzi             M      Lighthouse Pt   FL    US      2:21:11.6 2:20:41.8 10:44 43  43.7       30       M 40-44      
412   2411 Courtney Oliver             F      Jamestown       ND    US      2:22:08.0 2:20:46.8 10:45 28  46.3       15       F 25-29      
413   2253 Derek Hood                  M      Abilene         TX    US      2:21:14.6 2:20:52.4 10:45 51  46.6       28       M 50-54      
414   2702 Greg Gatto                  M                                    2:22:27.1 2:20:59.1 10:46 45  44.3       29       M 45-49      
415   2521 Jamie Snelgrove             F      Wellington      FL    US      2:22:15.5 2:21:16.1 10:47 45  49.7       21       F 45-49      
416   2409 Tammy O'Connor              F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:22:03.1 2:21:22.3 10:48 54  55.1       16       F 50-54      
417   2732 Lee Bell                    M                                    2:23:46.8 2:21:26.2 10:48 65  53.0       10       M 65-69      
418   2311 Janine Landry               F      Weston          FL    US      2:21:27.0 2:21:27.0 10:48 31  46.1       32       F 30-34      
419   2878 Jose Antonio Rincon         M      Miami           FL    US      2:22:26.4 2:21:31.9 10:48 41  42.7       31       M 40-44      
420   2308 Adrianne Lamont             F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:22:13.1 2:21:33.5 10:48 60  59.5       7        F 60-64      
421   2294 Kirsten Knowles             F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:22:52.9 2:21:44.9 10:49 34  46.3       33       F 30-34      
422   2740 Sebastian Williams          M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:22:12.0 2:21:51.4 10:50 14  43.4       8        M 1-19       
423   2502 Barbara Seigfreid           F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:22:28.6 2:21:59.5 10:50 33  46.1       34       F 30-34      
424   2299 Tess Kroeber                F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:23:41.4 2:22:01.6 10:51 27  45.9       16       F 25-29      
425   2769 Michael Colyer              M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:23:45.5 2:22:05.1 10:51 59  49.7       17       M 55-59      
426   2194 Emily Gadsden               F      Nashville       TN    US      2:23:43.7 2:22:05.5 10:51 29  45.9       17       F 25-29      
427   3208 Kattia Luna                 F                                    2:22:40.2 2:22:05.5 10:51 48  51.0       22       F 45-49      
428   2888 Thomas Wiernicki            M      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:23:46.2 2:22:06.3 10:51 58  49.3       18       M 55-59      
429   2955 John Hadfield               M                                    2:22:58.6 2:22:07.5 10:51 23  41.1       5        M 20-24      
430   2111 Rob Corcoran                M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:23:42.8 2:22:15.1 10:52 49  45.4       30       M 45-49      
431   2559 Ann Tintle Carmo            F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:23:23.6 2:22:16.3 10:52 46  49.8       23       F 45-49      
432   2110 Jessica Corcoran            F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:23:43.4 2:22:17.2 10:52 45  49.3       24       F 45-49      
433   3008 Marije De Jong              F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:23:27.1 2:22:23.4 10:52 45  49.3       25       F 45-49      
434   3163 Christopher Chavaje         M      New York        NY    US      2:23:24.2 2:22:24.4 10:52 35  41.2       32       M 35-39      
435   2507 Veronika Sikorski           F      New York        NY    US      2:23:32.2 2:22:31.0 10:53 37  46.6       45       F 35-39      
436   2440 Sandy Pitchford             F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:23:40.0 2:22:33.4 10:53 40  47.3       42       F 40-44      
437   2850 Jenny Schneider             F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:24:15.0 2:22:38.7 10:53 51  52.6       17       F 50-54      
438   2556 Meaghan Thill               F      Juno Beach      FL    US      2:23:58.1 2:22:39.6 10:53 27  45.7       18       F 25-29      
439   2963 Jocelyn Mijares             F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:24:17.5 2:22:51.0 10:54 50  51.9       18       F 50-54      
440   2406 Louise Oboyle               F      Stonington      CT    US      2:23:58.0 2:22:54.9 10:55 66  64.1       3        F 65-69      
441   2171 Timothy Fischer             M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:24:02.2 2:22:55.0 10:55 74  58.0       2        M 70-99      
442   2742 Clara Gonzales              F                                    2:23:49.4 2:22:55.9 10:55 41  47.5       43       F 40-44      
443   2716 THANHCAN NGUYEN             F                                    2:24:08.7 2:23:17.0 10:56 41  47.4       44       F 40-44      
444   2617 Lauren Young                F      Brooklyn        NY    US      2:24:51.6 2:23:25.6 10:57 30  45.5       35       F 30-34      
445   2898 Michael Frabotta            M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:25:35.4 2:23:27.7 10:57 40  41.8       32       M 40-44      
446   2971 Steven Mcgee                M      Coconut Creek   FL    US      2:24:05.9 2:23:28.7 10:57 30  40.7       26       M 30-34      
447   3044 Peter Hodor Ii              M      Boynton Beach   FL    US      2:24:33.0 2:23:30.2 10:57 35  40.9       33       M 35-39      
448   2447 Samantha Ponz               F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:25:38.8 2:23:33.7 10:58 30  45.4       36       F 30-34      
449   3009 JJ DE HASS                  M                                    2:24:41.4 2:23:41.4 10:58 45  43.5       31       M 45-49      
450   2164 Richard Feldman             M      Wellington      FL    US      2:24:26.0 2:23:42.2 10:58 63  51.1       12       M 60-64      
451   2499 Gill Scott-Knight           F      Wellington      FL    US      2:24:11.2 2:23:49.6 10:59 23  45.3       7        F 20-24      
452   2173 Elizabeth Fleming           F      Irvine          CA    US      2:24:35.2 2:24:01.4 11:00 59  57.7       7        F 55-59      
453   2706 KRISTY MUNROE               F                                    2:24:18.7 2:24:12.6 11:01 39  46.5       46       F 35-39      
454   3018 Joyce Capoccitti            F      Aurora                        2:24:52.2 2:24:18.7 11:01 50  51.4       19       F 50-54      
455   2009 Greg Albanese               M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:25:02.7 2:24:22.6 11:01 41  41.9       33       M 40-44      
456   2127 Rob Davis                   M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:25:11.7 2:24:28.0 11:02 46  43.6       32       M 45-49      
457   3166 Matt Preston                M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:26:45.4 2:24:35.0 11:02 30  40.4       27       M 30-34      
458   2100 Roger Chong                 M      North Bay Vlg   FL    US      2:26:04.4 2:24:40.1 11:03 49  44.6       33       M 45-49      
459   2801 Naomi Epstein               F      Wilton Manors   FL    US      2:25:38.7 2:24:58.3 11:04 44  48.0       45       F 40-44      
460   2396 Emily Newberry              F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      2:26:32.1 2:25:02.8 11:04 35  45.4       47       F 35-39      
461   1427 Eric Stonestrom             M                                    2:25:46.6 2:25:15.8 11:05 57  47.8       19       M 55-59      
462   3007 Katherine Chamochumbi       F                                    2:26:43.0 2:25:17.9 11:05 34  45.2       37       F 30-34      
463   2346 Pedro Marroquin             M      Guatemala                     2:25:59.0 2:25:31.0 11:06 44  42.6       34       M 40-44      
464   2610 Maura Withington            F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:27:32.8 2:25:51.3 11:08 28  44.7       19       F 25-29      
465   2165 Adam Fels                   M      Delray Beach    FL    US      2:26:06.2 2:25:51.7 11:08 35  40.2       34       M 35-39      
466   2269 Katie Johnson               F      Winchendon      MA    US      2:27:22.5 2:25:59.7 11:09 26  44.7       20       F 25-29      
467   2017 Haley Amenta                F      Brighton        MA    US      2:27:22.5 2:26:00.4 11:09 26  44.7       21       F 25-29      
468   3497 Saurabh Deshpande           M      Riviera Beach   FL    US      2:27:11.9 2:26:31.9 11:11 29  39.8       22       M 25-29      
469   2368 Gina Melchionna             F      Wellington      FL    US      2:28:04.8 2:26:35.8 11:11 48  49.4       26       F 45-49      
470   2188 Jerome Fresch               M      Boynton Beach   FL    US      2:27:17.6 2:26:37.0 11:12 54  46.0       29       M 50-54      
471   2202 Jason Gaynor                M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:28:17.3 2:26:41.7 11:12 30  39.8       28       M 30-34      
472   2493 Jenny Schiralli             F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:27:38.4 2:26:46.8 11:12 41  46.3       46       F 40-44      
473   2457 Alesia Quintero             F      Loxahatchee     FL    US      2:27:34.9 2:26:52.8 11:13 30  44.4       38       F 30-34      
474   2076 Juan Cabral                 M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:28:48.9 2:27:13.1 11:14 55  46.3       20       M 55-59      
475   2763 Beach West Palm             F                                    2:29:10.3 2:27:17.8 11:15 24  44.3       8        F 20-24      
476   2108 Michelle Cooper             F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:28:25.9 2:27:20.2 11:15 41  46.1       47       F 40-44      
477   3002 Laura Spadafora             F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:28:57.2 2:27:25.9 11:15 45  47.6       27       F 45-49      
478   2296 Maggie Kosniewski           F      Fort Myers      FL    US      2:28:57.3 2:27:29.9 11:16 59  56.3       8        F 55-59      
479   2766 JANA MACKLER                F                                    2:28:59.0 2:27:32.5 11:16 51  50.9       20       F 50-54      
480   3089 CHRISTEN THOMPSON           F                                    2:28:19.9 2:27:48.6 11:17 42  46.3       48       F 40-44      
481   3390 Liv Vesely                  F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:28:26.6 2:27:49.3 11:17 49  49.6       28       F 45-49      
482   2530 Shawna Spaziani             F      Wellington      FL    US      2:28:06.5 2:27:49.8 11:17 36  44.7       48       F 35-39      
483   2942 Parker Rex                  M      Delray Beach    FL    US      2:28:50.9 2:27:53.4 11:17 25  39.5       23       M 25-29      
484   2422 Eunkyong Park               F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      2:29:01.6 2:27:53.7 11:17 53  52.0       21       F 50-54      
485   2026 Daniel Bachi                M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:28:47.2 2:28:11.8 11:19 59  47.7       21       M 55-59      
486   2153 Jessica Dwyer               F      Ironton         MN    US      2:29:18.9 2:28:24.3 11:20 38  44.9       49       F 35-39      
487   2348 Ursula Marti                F      Zuerich                       2:30:00.0 2:28:24.7 11:20 66  61.8       4        F 65-69      
488   2986 Lissette Bode               F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      2:30:08.7 2:28:26.2 11:20 37  44.7       50       F 35-39      
489   2378 Danielle Miller             F      New York        NY    US      2:29:54.7 2:28:39.0 11:21 26  43.9       22       F 25-29      
490   2047 Melissa Beville             F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:29:20.0 2:28:40.4 11:21 55  53.0       9        F 55-59      
491   2886 Jordan Hester               M      Naples          FL    US      2:29:52.2 2:28:42.2 11:21 34  39.4       29       M 30-34      
492   2880 Ella Dwyer                  F      Ironton         MN    US      2:29:18.3 2:28:43.8 11:21 17  46.0       7        F 1-19       
493   2145 Eliam Duarte                F      Greenacres      FL    US      2:30:25.0 2:28:48.3 11:22 38  44.8       51       F 35-39      
494   2525 Karla Solano                F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:30:07.7 2:28:48.8 11:22 34  44.1       39       F 30-34      
495   2117 Philip Curtis               M      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:30:48.2 2:28:53.0 11:22 48  43.0       34       M 45-49      
496   2974 Katherine Boyles            F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:30:30.9 2:29:03.1 11:23 28  43.7       23       F 25-29      
497   3116 andres lasaga               M                                    2:30:59.6 2:29:08.7 11:23                1        No Age Given 
498   2774 Qualters Jacqueline         F                                    2:30:27.0 2:29:09.4 11:23 38  44.7       52       F 35-39      
499   2002 Mike Acevedo                M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:31:04.5 2:29:12.4 11:23 60  47.8       13       M 60-64      
500   3118 Evelyn Olaechea             F      Miami           FL    US      2:31:00.0 2:29:12.4 11:23 48  48.5       29       F 45-49      
501   2419 Cheryl Oxenburg             F      Senoia          GA    US      2:29:48.1 2:29:21.5 11:24 38  44.7       53       F 35-39      
502   2531 Tony Spiritoso              M      Walton          KY    US      2:31:12.7 2:29:28.4 11:25 51  44.0       30       M 50-54      
503   2360 Carol McGrath               F      N Palm Beach    FL    US      2:31:13.3 2:29:29.0 11:25 57  54.1       10       F 55-59      
504   2279 Natalie Kebe                F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:31:32.5 2:29:42.8 11:26 39  44.8       54       F 35-39      
505   2192 Yessenia Fuchs              F      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      2:31:28.5 2:29:44.2 11:26 31  43.6       40       F 30-34      
506   3049 Robert Bourcheau            M      Maitland        FL    US      2:31:40.5 2:29:47.1 11:26 60  47.6       14       M 60-64      
507   3070 Tracy Rorpatrick            M                                    2:30:40.1 2:30:00.6 11:27 41  40.3       35       M 40-44      
508   2265 Claire Jefferis             F      Lambertville    NJ    US      2:31:27.0 2:30:03.1 11:27 69  63.9       5        F 65-69      
509   2037 Tammy Basore                F      Wellington      FL    US      2:31:00.4 2:30:03.4 11:27 54  51.9       22       F 50-54      
510   2569 Jennifer Trefelner          F      Port St Lucie   FL    US      2:31:10.0 2:30:07.7 11:28 38  44.4       55       F 35-39      
511   2313 Beth Lang                   F      Palm Beach      FL    US      2:31:24.1 2:30:07.7 11:28 45  46.7       30       F 45-49      
512   2550 Sandra Tang                 F      Delray Beach    FL    US      2:31:34.2 2:30:18.4 11:28 42  45.5       49       F 40-44      
513   2979 Rebecca Reed                F      Wellington      FL    US      2:32:05.0 2:30:26.3 11:29 42  45.5       50       F 40-44      
514   2573 Tara Tyson                  F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:32:10.5 2:30:34.6 11:30 29  43.3       24       F 25-29      
515   3016 Donna Tuchman               F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      2:31:57.7 2:30:36.3 11:30 58  54.4       11       F 55-59      
516   2579 Annie Vela                  F      Greenacres      FL    US      2:32:24.5 2:30:42.5 11:30 49  48.6       31       F 45-49      
517   2762 Jeff Regan                  M      Miami           FL    US      2:32:54.5 2:30:43.9 11:30 29  38.7       24       M 25-29      
518   3043 Edward Bradley              M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:32:03.0 2:30:44.2 11:30 29  38.7       25       M 25-29      
519   2405 Karla Nunez                 F      Oakland Park    FL    US      2:32:39.5 2:30:58.3 11:31 31  43.2       41       F 30-34      
520   2749 Arlenys Avila               F      Delray Beach    FL    US      2:32:07.0 2:31:13.2 11:33 53  50.9       23       F 50-54      
521   2189 Ashley Friedrich            F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:32:49.7 2:31:32.6 11:34 29  43.0       25       F 25-29      
522   2152 Marcel Durigon              M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:32:25.4 2:31:33.8 11:34 32  38.5       30       M 30-34      
523   3182 Carlos Pernas               M      Loxahatchee     FL    US      2:33:28.6 2:31:37.2 11:34 46  41.5       35       M 45-49      
524   2829 Isabel Gonzalez-Jettinghoff F      Coral Gables    FL    US      2:33:59.1 2:32:08.6 11:37 69  63.0       6        F 65-69      
525   3081 Kandice Blevins             F      Burleson        TX    US      2:33:40.7 2:32:17.8 11:38 32  42.9       42       F 30-34      
526   2257 Ryan Hummel                 M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:34:39.8 2:32:26.2 11:38 34  38.4       31       M 30-34      
527   2810 Marlies Aanhaanen           F      Leiden                        2:33:20.8 2:32:55.5 11:40 38  43.6       56       F 35-39      
528   2090 Isabel Casariego            F      Palm City       FL    US      2:33:56.0 2:32:58.2 11:41 48  47.3       32       F 45-49      
529   3499 Courtney Brooks             F      Aventura        FL    US      2:34:21.2 2:33:01.8 11:41 46  46.3       33       F 45-49      
530   2197 Melanie Gallagher           F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:34:55.6 2:33:10.9 11:42 27  42.6       26       F 25-29      
531   2500 Ruben Segal                 M      Aventura        FL    US      2:34:51.3 2:33:15.8 11:42 53  43.7       31       M 50-54      
532   3168 David Rankin                M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:33:52.8 2:33:15.9 11:42 45  40.7       36       M 45-49      
533   2373 Rachel Merlano              F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:35:16.5 2:33:16.4 11:42 37  43.3       57       F 35-39      
534   2513 Lindy Smiley                F      Aventura        FL    US      2:33:56.6 2:33:22.9 11:43 45  45.7       34       F 45-49      
535   3195 Debbie Walton               F      Tequesta        FL    US      2:33:38.7 2:33:29.1 11:43 52  49.5       24       F 50-54      
536   3178 Leslie Weil                 F      Aventura        FL    US      2:34:18.9 2:33:34.1 11:43 38  43.4       58       F 35-39      
537   3179 Rossana Davila              F      Weston          FL    US      2:34:19.2 2:33:34.4 11:43 45  45.7       35       F 45-49      
538   2330 Diamond Litty               F      Fort Pierce     FL    US      2:34:47.1 2:33:44.8 11:44 61  55.5       8        F 60-64      
539   2506 Pamela Siclari              F      Coconut Creek   FL    US      2:35:51.0 2:33:56.5 11:45 51  48.8       25       F 50-54      
540   2219 Alex Groothuis              M      Coconut Creek   FL    US      2:35:51.1 2:33:56.5 11:45 45  40.6       37       M 45-49      
541   2862 Ruth Delwiche               F      Chicago         IL    US      2:34:52.6 2:33:56.7 11:45 60  54.7       9        F 60-64      
542   2802 Elaine Flynn                F      Palm Beach      FL    US      2:34:46.0 2:33:57.4 11:45 46  46.0       36       F 45-49      
543   2812 Frank Van Veenendaal        M      Amsterdam                     2:34:39.1 2:34:10.7 11:46 51  42.6       32       M 50-54      
544   2811 Anne Van Veenendaal         F      Amsterdam                     2:34:39.2 2:34:12.4 11:46 20  42.6       9        F 20-24      
545   2536 Shelley Stein               F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:35:35.2 2:34:29.4 11:48 61  55.3       10       F 60-64      
546   2449 Stephen Poskitt             M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:36:49.4 2:34:30.5 11:48 32  37.8       32       M 30-34      
547   2099 Simone Chin                 F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:36:39.4 2:34:31.3 11:48 37  42.9       59       F 35-39      
548   3194 Casey Diuguid               F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:36:24.4 2:34:48.8 11:49 24  42.1       10       F 20-24      
549   2022 Sunny Arikat                M      Bettendorf      IA    US      2:37:15.9 2:34:58.4 11:50 58  45.2       22       M 55-59      
550   3149 JAMES BUSTRAAN              M                                    2:36:36.1 2:35:06.1 11:50 37  38.1       35       M 35-39      
551   2133 Rachel Debuck               F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:36:03.9 2:35:29.7 11:52 40  43.4       51       F 40-44      
552   3395 Judith Flook                F      Miami           FL    US      2:37:50.2 2:36:05.8 11:55 54  49.9       26       F 50-54      
553   2340 Carmen Macias               F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:36:55.9 2:36:06.4 11:55 34  42.1       43       F 30-34      
554   2301 Britnye Kurty               F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:36:57.2 2:36:07.0 11:55 31  41.8       44       F 30-34      
555   3181 Liliana Sloan               F      Riviera Beach   FL    US      2:38:32.6 2:36:10.2 11:55 46  45.4       37       F 45-49      
556   2544 Nancy Streb                 F      West Palm Beach FL    US      2:38:24.0 2:36:15.2 11:56 64  57.0       11       F 60-64      
557   2575 Angelica Varon              F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:38:53.2 2:36:52.9 11:59 37  42.3       60       F 35-39      
558   2987 Mike Bode                   M      Boynton Beach   FL    US      2:38:44.0 2:37:03.0 11:59 41  38.5       36       M 40-44      
559   2519 Michelle Smith              F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:39:54.4 2:37:25.7 12:01 33  41.6       45       F 30-34      
560   2704 Jen High                    F      Wellington      FL    US      2:39:09.4 2:37:32.5 12:02 37  42.1       61       F 35-39      
561   2238 Elizabeth Herbert           F      Somerville      MA    US      2:38:39.8 2:37:34.7 12:02 38  42.3       62       F 35-39      
562   2960 Zopito Verratti             M      Orlando         FL    US      2:38:27.3 2:37:46.4 12:03 53  42.4       33       M 50-54      
563   2252 Jessica Holtzman            F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:38:11.2 2:37:51.5 12:03 35  41.7       63       F 35-39      
564   2131 Brittany DeBrizzi           F      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      2:39:45.3 2:38:13.1 12:05 29  41.2       27       F 25-29      
565   2132 Matthew DeBrizzi            M      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      2:39:45.5 2:38:14.5 12:05 30  36.9       33       M 30-34      
566   2884 Ayenza Matthews             F      Ft Lauderdale   FL    US      2:39:57.0 2:38:15.9 12:05 50  46.9       27       F 50-54      
567   3227 MEGAN DILLAVOU              F                                    2:40:04.2 2:38:21.1 12:05 44  43.9       52       F 40-44      
568   2959 Janelle Summerill           F      Wellington      FL    US      2:40:49.8 2:38:43.3 12:07 37  41.8       64       F 35-39      
569   2187 Michael Francois            M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:40:02.8 2:38:43.9 12:07 37  37.2       36       M 35-39      
570   2552 Allison Taylor              F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:40:10.5 2:38:54.1 12:08 39  42.2       65       F 35-39      
571   2342 Steven Malone               M      Juno Beach      FL    US      2:39:02.4 2:39:02.4 12:08 51  41.3       34       M 50-54      
572   3015 Candace Leon                F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:40:40.3 2:39:08.8 12:09 41  42.7       53       F 40-44      
573   2458 Saifur Rahman               M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:41:18.3 2:39:23.1 12:10 30  36.6       34       M 30-34      
574   2325 Samantha Levine             F      Loxahatchee     FL    US      2:41:26.4 2:39:27.9 12:10 30  40.9       46       F 30-34      
575   2767 Cindy Gimler                F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:40:56.9 2:39:45.0 12:12 52  47.6       28       F 50-54      
576   3183 Sandi Eannarino             F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:41:19.9 2:39:50.5 12:12 45  43.9       38       F 45-49      
577   3001 Raul Rojas                  M      Wellington      FL    US      2:40:57.5 2:40:03.4 12:13 44  38.7       37       M 40-44      
578   2775 Alix Neal                   F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:41:52.2 2:40:34.9 12:15 47  44.6       39       F 45-49      
579   3136 Lisa Burton                 F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:43:07.9 2:40:57.3 12:17 37  41.2       66       F 35-39      
580   2746 KELLY SHOAF                 F                                    2:41:39.9 2:41:14.6 12:19 35  40.8       67       F 35-39      
581   2272 Pamela Jordan               F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:42:46.5 2:41:16.7 12:19 48  44.9       40       F 45-49      
582   2947 Lori Hess                   F      Wellington      FL    US      2:43:30.0 2:41:53.9 12:22 45  43.3       41       F 45-49      
583   2505 Falyn Shilts                F      Jacksonville    FL    US      2:44:19.7 2:42:07.2 12:23 36  40.8       68       F 35-39      
584   3088 Kelly Fawcett               F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:44:21.8 2:42:08.6 12:23 35  40.6       69       F 35-39      
585   2116 Jennifer Curreri            F      Parkland        FL    US      2:44:21.3 2:42:09.1 12:23 36  40.8       70       F 35-39      
586   3083 Tori Taft                   F      Mansfield       TX    US      2:44:19.5 2:42:15.2 12:23 25  40.2       28       F 25-29      
587   2174 Marie Flores                F      Miami           FL    US      2:44:14.5 2:42:16.5 12:23 53  47.4       29       F 50-54      
588   2501 Tori Segedin                F      Lake Clarke     FL    US      2:43:57.9 2:42:21.6 12:24 36  40.7       71       F 35-39      
589   2800 Kellie Reist                F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:44:07.1 2:42:35.8 12:25 49  45.1       42       F 45-49      
590   2013 Michelle Altman             F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:44:40.5 2:42:49.9 12:26 42  42.0       54       F 40-44      
591   2227 Patricia Hanley             F      Palm Bch Shrs   FL    US      2:45:03.6 2:43:02.6 12:27 62  53.1       12       F 60-64      
592   2243 Nina Heyd                   F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:45:03.8 2:43:03.7 12:27 65  55.4       7        F 65-69      
593   2461 Nina Raynor                 F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:45:19.5 2:43:10.3 12:27 29  40.0       29       F 25-29      
594   2819 Kimberly Meissner           F      N Palm Beach    FL    US      2:44:43.2 2:43:22.1 12:28 46  43.4       43       F 45-49      
595   3495 Dawn Adams                  F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:44:43.9 2:43:23.1 12:28 45  42.9       44       F 45-49      
596   2324 Brenda Levine               F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:45:22.4 2:43:31.9 12:29 49  44.8       45       F 45-49      
597   2309 Salva Lance                 M      Dumfries        VA    US      2:43:51.5 2:43:34.4 12:29 36  36.0       37       M 35-39      
598   3013 Haiber Alarcon Baez         M      Hollywood       FL    US      2:44:34.0 2:43:43.3 12:30 31  35.7       35       M 30-34      
599   2078 Hannah Cameron              F      Jacksonville    FL    US      2:45:00.6 2:43:48.5 12:30 25  39.8       30       F 25-29      
600   3065 Frank Marshall              M                                    2:45:42.4 2:43:53.1 12:31 44  37.8       38       M 40-44      
601   2335 Shelly Lulko                F      Canton          MI    US      2:45:20.6 2:43:53.5 12:31 56  48.7       12       F 55-59      
602   2361 Mike McKay                  M      Canton          MI    US      2:45:20.9 2:43:54.1 12:31 61  43.9       15       M 60-64      
603   2354 Erica McCabe                F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:54:49.5 2:43:55.1 12:31 23  39.8       11       F 20-24      
604   2055 Carl Bondorff               M      Hernando        FL    US      2:45:42.2 2:44:04.4 12:31 66  46.1       11       M 65-69      
605   2978 Jorge Kupferman             M                                    2:45:45.5 2:44:10.0 12:32 55  41.5       23       M 55-59      
606   2247 Kaitlyn Hinton              F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:46:09.2 2:44:27.4 12:33 28  39.6       31       F 25-29      
607   3121 KAREN QUILAN                F                                    2:46:24.5 2:45:21.2 12:37 57  48.9       13       F 55-59      
608   2977 Mario Ribak                 M      Miami           FL    US      2:47:06.6 2:45:31.0 12:38 53  40.4       35       M 50-54      
609   2523 Suzanne Snyder-Carroll      F      Briny Breezes   FL    US      2:46:55.5 2:45:32.2 12:38 68  57.1       8        F 65-69      
610   2475 Micha Rosa                  F      Schwabach                     2:46:26.5 2:45:38.2 12:39 47  43.2       46       F 45-49      
611   2604 Giles Williams              M      Oviedo          FL    US      2:47:57.0 2:45:42.9 12:39 74  50.1       3        M 70-99      
612   3130 Rachel Becker               F      Moon Township   PA    US      2:49:26.2 2:45:56.3 12:40 18  40.5       8        F 1-19       
613   2795 Pat Thompson                M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:47:26.4 2:45:58.1 12:40 50  39.3       36       M 50-54      
614   2235 Tyler Hedges                M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:47:39.5 2:46:06.4 12:41 26  35.1       26       M 25-29      
615   2315 Somar Lapekas               F      Wellington      FL    US      2:46:51.3 2:46:25.9 12:42 41  40.8       55       F 40-44      
616   2463 Sarah Reilly                F      Delray Beach    FL    US      2:48:09.5 2:46:28.5 12:42 27  39.2       32       F 25-29      
617   2262 Nancy Jack                  F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:48:23.9 2:46:36.0 12:43 50  44.5       30       F 50-54      
618   3173 Eva Zelaya                  F      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:48:03.9 2:46:37.3 12:43 14  43.8       9        F 1-19       
619   2470 Frances Rodz Garland        F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:48:45.7 2:46:38.7 12:43 42  41.0       56       F 40-44      
620   2371 Zashery Mercedes            F      Greenacres      FL    US      2:48:32.3 2:46:49.5 12:44 25  39.1       33       F 25-29      
621   2163 Jordan Favre                F      Wellington      FL    US      2:47:49.3 2:46:51.3 12:44 21  39.1       12       F 20-24      
622   2271 Paul Jones                  M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:48:37.5 2:47:03.0 12:45 61  43.1       16       M 60-64      
623   2582 Megan Vieira                F      Delray Beach    FL    US      2:49:02.5 2:47:12.2 12:46 37  39.7       72       F 35-39      
624   3064 KIM DARDEN                  F                                    2:49:06.3 2:47:14.8 12:46 54  46.6       31       F 50-54      
625   2566 Michelle Torres             F      Orlando         FL    US      2:48:58.5 2:47:22.3 12:47 48  43.3       47       F 45-49      
626   2448 Elizabeth Portmess          F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:49:35.3 2:47:27.7 12:47 30  38.9       47       F 30-34      
627   2418 Dylan Ostrowski             M      Lake Worth      FL    US      2:48:10.3 2:47:49.2 12:49 13  37.6       9        M 1-19       
628   2813 Katie Bates                 F      Stuart          FL    US      2:50:05.0 2:47:54.1 12:49 33  39.0       48       F 30-34      
629   3169 Matthew DeLuca              M      Brooklyn        NY    US      2:49:14.1 2:47:54.5 12:49 33  34.8       36       M 30-34      
630   2814 Nicholas Bates              M      Stuart          FL    US      2:50:05.0 2:47:55.4 12:49 32  34.8       37       M 30-34      
631   2855 Paul Pope                   M      Sarasota        FL    US      2:49:43.9 2:47:59.2 12:49 48  38.1       38       M 45-49      
632   2514 Angelique Smith             F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:50:05.9 2:48:11.9 12:50 46  42.1       48       F 45-49      
633   3229 TANYA ESPOSITO              F                                    2:49:48.8 2:48:21.7 12:51 40  40.1       57       F 40-44      
634   3405 Suzanne Seguin              F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:49:29.8 2:48:25.0 12:51 39  39.8       73       F 35-39      
635   2177 Tana Ford                   F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:49:47.0 2:48:38.3 12:52 38  39.6       74       F 35-39      
636   2086 Mihaela Cardei              F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:50:20.3 2:48:39.6 12:52 46  42.0       49       F 45-49      
637   3400 Peter Joyce                 M      Vero Beach      FL    US      2:49:49.0 2:48:39.9 12:53 69  46.3       12       M 65-69      
638   2355 Joseph McCarrick            M      Mason           MI    US      2:50:53.0 2:48:53.5 12:54 35  34.7       38       M 35-39      
639   3028 Renzo Vega                  M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:51:17.4 2:48:55.4 12:54 45  37.0       39       M 45-49      
640   2756 Jennn Hendrickson           M      Loxahatchee     FL    US      2:51:31.3 2:49:13.2 12:55 34  34.6       38       M 30-34      
641   2754 Alan Figueroa               M      Loxahatchee     FL    US      2:51:31.5 2:49:13.9 12:55 36  34.8       39       M 35-39      
642   3156 Mareilys Soria              F      Miami Beach     FL    US      2:51:36.5 2:49:22.2 12:56 48  42.8       50       F 45-49      
643   2220 Leslie Grossman             F      Jupiter         FL    US      2:52:02.1 2:49:56.5 12:58 43  40.6       58       F 40-44      
644   2772 RAYMOND SKWEIRCZYNSKI       M                                    2:52:02.5 2:50:00.8 12:59 56  40.4       24       M 55-59      
645   2592 Lawonda Warren              F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:50:59.0 2:50:02.6 12:59 35  38.7       75       F 35-39      
646   2420 Lynn Padro                  F      Miami           FL    US      2:52:03.5 2:50:05.7 12:59 52  44.7       32       F 50-54      
647   3074 Doris Deyounks              F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:50:56.6 2:50:12.7 13:00 48  42.5       51       F 45-49      
648   2285 Jeffrey Kenney              M      Freeburg        IL    US      2:50:57.1 2:50:17.2 13:00 55  40.0       25       M 55-59      
649   2028 Alison Baker                F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:52:29.2 2:50:26.6 13:01 40  39.6       59       F 40-44      
650   2555 Chris Ternus                M      Boynton Beach   FL    US      2:52:07.6 2:50:29.8 13:01 44  36.3       39       M 40-44      
651   2183 Lori Fox                    F      Burnsville      NC    US      2:52:30.7 2:51:21.6 13:05 44  40.6       60       F 40-44      
652   2260 Brian Isrow                 M      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:51:40.1 2:51:25.2 13:05 45  36.4       40       M 45-49      
653   2618 Dawn Yurich                 F      Juno Beach      FL    US      2:54:09.0 2:51:59.2 13:08 42  39.8       61       F 40-44      
654   3133 Nicole Liette               F      Bonita Spgs     FL    US      2:52:58.5 2:51:59.6 13:08 42  39.8       62       F 40-44      
655   2773 Janiece Davis               F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:54:10.0 2:52:02.1 13:08 37  38.6       76       F 35-39      
656   2595 George Weast                M      Juno Beach      FL    US      2:54:00.6 2:52:09.2 13:08 40  34.9       40       M 40-44      
657   3228 KRISTA STIGALL              F                                    2:53:56.1 2:52:12.6 13:09 49  42.5       52       F 45-49      
658   2033 Maria Barnes                F      Riviera Beach   FL    US      2:54:22.0 2:52:14.5 13:09 42  39.7       63       F 40-44      
659   2208 Jessica Gilbert             F      Royal Oak       MI    US      2:54:42.3 2:52:22.4 13:09 33  38.0       49       F 30-34      
660   2832 Jeffrey Roseman             M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:52:54.7 2:52:23.5 13:10 70  45.7       4        M 70-99      
661   3048 Doreen Miller               F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:53:30.0 2:52:27.0 13:10 56  46.3       14       F 55-59      
662   2404 Deena Nunes                 F      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:53:32.4 2:52:32.1 13:10 29  37.8       34       F 25-29      
663   2053 Uta Boehm                   F      Ft Lauderdale   FL    US      2:54:13.1 2:52:47.3 13:11 43  39.9       64       F 40-44      
664   3058 Toni Trenga                 F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:54:45.1 2:52:56.0 13:12 60  48.7       13       F 60-64      
665   2216 Teresa Greenhalgh           F      Church Stretton               2:54:50.5 2:52:57.9 13:12 48  41.9       53       F 45-49      
666   2231 Yusef Harris                M      Chicago         IL    US      2:54:51.9 2:53:01.1 13:12 47  36.7       41       M 45-49      
667   3134 Rita Sud                    F      Coconut Creek   FL    US      2:55:16.3 2:53:03.0 13:13 42  39.5       65       F 40-44      
668   2882 Darby Sider                 F      Parkland        FL    US      2:55:16.5 2:53:03.3 13:13 54  45.0       33       F 50-54      
669   2490 Francis Santa               M      Delray Beach    FL    US      2:55:19.0 2:53:25.9 13:14 59  40.7       26       M 55-59      
670   2118 Denis Dadoun                M      Boca Raton      FL    US      2:54:31.8 2:53:29.0 13:15 61  41.5       17       M 60-64      
671   2485 Odete Campos                F      Aracaju                       2:55:49.5 2:53:45.5 13:16 48  41.7       54       F 45-49      
672   2166 Eduardo Nogueira            M      Aracaju                       2:55:49.7 2:53:45.7 13:16 46  36.2       42       M 45-49      
673   2825 Ed Magalhaes                M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:54:40.7 2:54:01.7 13:17 64  42.6       18       M 60-64      
674   2866 Jerson Diaz                 M      Jupiter         FL    US      2:54:40.8 2:54:02.3 13:17 56  39.5       27       M 55-59      
675   2768 Jill Rojas                  F      Wellington      FL    US      2:55:01.7 2:54:07.0 13:17 44  39.9       66       F 40-44      
676   2851 Tiffany Alison              F                                    2:55:46.4 2:54:07.0 13:17 46  40.7       55       F 45-49      
677   2735 Darlene Nieman              M                                    2:55:42.0 2:54:21.2 13:19 65  43.0       13       M 65-69      
678   2824 Patricia Vlahoulis          F      Key Biscayne    FL    US      2:55:27.5 2:54:43.3 13:20 48  41.4       56       F 45-49      
679   3098 Jacqueline Underwood        F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:55:59.6 2:55:07.3 13:22 35  37.6       77       F 35-39      
680   3097 Leticia Infiesta            F      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      2:55:59.1 2:55:07.4 13:22 38  38.1       78       F 35-39      
681   2161 Katie Eucalitto             F      Coral Gables    FL    US      2:57:45.0 2:55:36.2 13:24 29  37.1       35       F 25-29      
682   2400 Amanda Niklaus              F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      2:57:26.0 2:55:42.8 13:25 30  37.1       50       F 30-34      
683   3120 MaryLou Hansen-Mccarthy     F      Vineyard Hvn    MA    US      2:57:15.4 2:55:52.7 13:26 66  52.1       9        F 65-69      
684   2980 Taylor LaSota               F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:56:56.5 2:55:59.9 13:26 26  37.0       36       F 25-29      
685   2050 Me And Danny Blanks         F      Palm City       FL    US      2:56:41.1 2:56:04.8 13:26 56  45.4       15       F 55-59      
686   3155 BHUVAN NEEMA                F                                    2:57:46.8 2:56:08.0 13:27 27  37.0       37       F 25-29      
687   2441 Melannie Platt              F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:58:14.0 2:56:09.0 13:27 28  37.0       38       F 25-29      
688   2251 Harry Hoffman Iv            M      Stuart          FL    US      2:58:30.8 2:56:16.9 13:27 45  35.4       43       M 45-49      
689   2211 Michael Gomersall           M      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      2:58:00.5 2:56:24.0 13:28 36  33.4       40       M 35-39      
690   2130 Debbie Debrizzi             F      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      2:57:57.0 2:56:25.8 13:28 54  44.1       34       F 50-54      
691   2120 Kaitlyn Daly                F      Lantana         FL    US      2:58:39.5 2:56:38.0 13:29 32  37.0       51       F 30-34      
692   2442 Agustin Poggioli            M      Wellington      FL    US      2:57:42.3 2:56:50.8 13:30 36  33.3       41       M 35-39      
693   2268 Dusty Johnson               M      Sebring         FL    US      2:58:56.0 2:57:13.5 13:32 35  33.1       42       M 35-39      
694   2601 Jennifer Whitaker           F      Lake Placid     FL    US      2:58:55.8 2:57:13.5 13:32 34  37.0       52       F 30-34      
695   3391 Elizabeth Lima              F      Palm Springs    FL    US      2:59:05.5 2:58:12.2 13:36 30  36.6       53       F 30-34      
696   2535 Kathy Steele                F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:59:43.5 2:58:27.0 13:37 51  42.1       35       F 50-54      
697   2564 Joseph Torres               M      Orlando         FL    US      3:00:00.8 2:58:27.1 13:37 57  38.9       28       M 55-59      
698   2170 Courtney Fisch              F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      2:59:44.5 2:58:27.3 13:37 40  37.8       67       F 40-44      
699   2820 Donald Smith-Browne         M      Jupiter         FL    US      3:00:20.5 2:58:33.5 13:38 52  37.1       37       M 50-54      
700   2821 Carrie Browne               F      Jupiter         FL    US      3:00:20.8 2:58:34.2 13:38 45  39.3       57       F 45-49      
701   2585 Ramon Vivas                 M      North Bay Vlg   FL    US      3:00:25.1 2:58:37.1 13:38 42  34.1       41       M 40-44      
702   2343 Sherri Mann                 F      Lake Park       FL    US      3:00:30.0 2:58:38.3 13:38 47  40.1       58       F 45-49      
703   2551 Ruby Taylan                 F      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      3:01:03.0 2:58:45.9 13:39 50  41.5       36       F 50-54      
704   3030 michelle mcphee             F                                    3:01:14.3 2:59:04.2 13:40 59  46.4       16       F 55-59      
705   3046 KRISTI BAUGH                F                                    3:01:09.4 2:59:06.4 13:40 49  40.9       59       F 45-49      
706   2066 Ann Breeden                 F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      3:00:52.5 2:59:07.5 13:40 34  36.7       54       F 30-34      
707   2786 Catherine Stone             F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      3:00:19.8 2:59:09.2 13:41 51  41.9       37       F 50-54      
708   2988 Abdel Dominguez             M      Boca Raton      FL    US      3:01:06.5 2:59:13.4 13:41 47  35.4       44       M 45-49      
709   2210 Klara Goldstein             F      Lake Worth      FL    US      3:01:43.6 2:59:25.2 13:42 31  36.4       55       F 30-34      
710   2295 Jacqueline Koivula          F      Delray Beach    FL    US      3:01:43.5 2:59:37.5 13:43 50  41.3       38       F 50-54      
711   3005 DAVID SEARS                 M                                    3:02:11.7 2:59:59.1 13:44 70  43.8       5        M 70-99      
712   3059 William Meier               M      Cheyenne        WY    US      3:02:46.4 3:00:16.7 13:46 34  32.5       39       M 30-34      
713   2367 Brittany Meier              F      Cheyenne        WY    US      3:02:46.2 3:00:17.5 13:46 33  36.3       56       F 30-34      
714   2402 Keveline Novacek            F      Sun City West   AZ    US      3:02:08.8 3:00:38.3 13:47 52  42.1       39       F 50-54      
715   2848 Manjinder Singh             M                                    3:03:42.5 3:02:02.1 13:54 47  34.9       45       M 45-49      
716   2537 Megan Steinebach            F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      3:03:27.6 3:02:12.8 13:55 41  37.3       68       F 40-44      
717   3190 Annmarie Burke              F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      3:03:27.9 3:02:13.6 13:55 52  41.7       40       F 50-54      
718   2222 Sarah Guidone               F      St Petersburg   FL    US      3:04:16.2 3:02:35.8 13:56 27  35.7       39       F 25-29      
719   2491 Heidi Schiesser             F      N Bethesda      MD    US      3:04:15.8 3:02:36.1 13:56 27  35.7       40       F 25-29      
720   2052 Jenna Bobsein               F      Jupiter         FL    US      3:04:56.7 3:02:48.0 13:57 30  35.7       57       F 30-34      
721   2467 Maria Rincon                F      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      3:05:26.8 3:02:53.7 13:58 38  36.5       79       F 35-39      
722   2370 Najie Mercedes              F      Greenacres      FL    US      3:05:06.7 3:03:23.5 14:00 27  35.6       41       F 25-29      
723   3159 RACHEL KING                 F                                    3:06:41.5 3:04:02.8 14:03 37  36.1       80       F 35-39      
724   2734 Erika Petit                 F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      3:04:45.1 3:04:45.1 14:06 29  35.3       42       F 25-29      
725   2353 Molly McArdle               F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      3:07:05.7 3:05:01.1 14:07 55  42.6       17       F 55-59      
726   2444 Lisa Polazzi                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      3:07:50.6 3:06:23.5 14:14 45  37.6       60       F 45-49      
727   2828 Karen Vizzini               F      Davie           FL    US      3:07:11.5 3:06:34.4 14:15 47  38.4       61       F 45-49      
728   2701 McCarthy Karen              F                                    3:08:18.3 3:07:11.1 14:17 57  43.2       18       F 55-59      
729   2822 Brenna Steinberg            F      Gaithersburg    MD    US      3:10:17.1 3:08:10.6 14:22 49  38.9       62       F 45-49      
730   2526 Autumn Sorrow               F      Jupiter         FL    US      3:10:22.2 3:08:16.0 14:22 38  35.4       81       F 35-39      
731   2071 Kim Brown                   F      South Windsor   CT    US      3:11:41.1 3:09:20.0 14:27 61  45.1       14       F 60-64      
732   3034 Hannah Rogers               F      Loxahatchee     FL    US      3:11:21.5 3:09:24.5 14:28 13  39.5       10       F 1-19       
733   2073 Jennifer Burr               F      Leigh           FL    US      3:09:30.2 3:09:30.2 14:28 43  36.4       69       F 40-44      
734   2985 Julia Oceallaigh            F      Jupiter         FL    US      3:11:51.4 3:09:32.7 14:28 63  46.3       15       F 60-64      
735   2233 Louann Hausner              F      Lenexa          KS    US      3:11:51.3 3:09:34.0 14:28 42  36.1       70       F 40-44      
736   2981 Glen Owens                  M      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      3:11:51.7 3:09:34.2 14:28 50  34.4       38       M 50-54      
737   3085 Lona Nyre                   F      Thief Rvr Fls   MN    US      3:12:01.6 3:09:38.2 14:29 46  37.4       63       F 45-49      
738   2303 Angela Labella              F      West Hartford   CT    US      3:11:20.2 3:09:40.6 14:29 27  34.4       43       F 25-29      
739   1030 Karen Blaze                 F      Fort Myers      FL    US      3:11:20.1 3:09:59.5 14:30 46  37.3       64       F 45-49      
740   2543 Melissa Strauser            F      Hobe Sound      FL    US      3:11:41.6 3:10:13.1 14:31 43  36.2       71       F 40-44      
741   3039 Marisol Torres              F      St Augustine    FL    US      3:12:31.6 3:10:21.8 14:32 42  35.9       72       F 40-44      
742   2337 Andrea Lussier              F      Jupiter         FL    US      3:12:15.0 3:10:43.4 14:34 46  37.2       65       F 45-49      
743   2827 Penni Lee                   F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      3:13:19.6 3:10:52.2 14:34 48  37.9       66       F 45-49      
744   2591 Kelly Walsh                 F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      3:13:30.4 3:11:08.4 14:35 34  34.3       58       F 30-34      
745   2318 Kate Lechtman               F      Parkland        FL    US      3:13:40.2 3:11:24.4 14:37 36  34.5       82       F 35-39      
746   2254 Scotty Howell               F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      3:13:56.8 3:11:39.2 14:38 71  51.6       1        F 70-99      
747   2142 Wanita Dixon                F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      3:14:24.9 3:11:56.4 14:39 44  36.2       73       F 40-44      
748   2730 Michael Rosengarten         M      Wellington      FL    US      3:14:39.6 3:12:09.7 14:40 68  40.2       14       M 65-69      
749   3393 Mitchela Ianuale            F                                    3:12:56.8 3:12:28.3 14:42 60  43.7       16       F 60-64      
750   2258 Teresita Iglesias           F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      3:15:38.1 3:13:19.0 14:45 64  46.1       17       F 60-64      
751   2369 LeeAnn Meltzer              F      Jupiter         FL    US      3:15:23.8 3:13:29.1 14:46 55  40.8       19       F 55-59      
752   2331 Michelle LoMonaco           F      Wellington      FL    US      3:15:39.8 3:13:41.7 14:47 43  35.6       74       F 40-44      
753   2027 Don Bachmann                M      Wellington      FL    US      3:15:40.4 3:13:42.1 14:47 69  40.3       15       M 65-69      
754   2415 Colleen Orrico              F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      3:14:59.3 3:13:42.5 14:47 49  37.8       67       F 45-49      
755   3091 Carly Celmer                F      Miami           FL    US      3:16:23.9 3:14:26.8 14:51 37  34.1       83       F 35-39      
756   3092 Kristy Campbell             F      Miami           FL    US      3:16:25.1 3:14:27.8 14:51 37  34.1       84       F 35-39      
757   2114 Ronald Crosby               M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      3:15:23.8 3:14:52.5 14:53 49  33.1       46       M 45-49      
758   2025 Kathy Aurigemma             F      Garden City     NY    US      3:17:25.3 3:15:37.5 14:56 70  49.8       2        F 70-99      
759   2292 Kathleen Klauer             F      Andover         MA    US      3:17:24.9 3:15:37.5 14:56 46  36.2       68       F 45-49      
760   2083 Michelle Campbell           F      Garden City     NY    US      3:17:25.5 3:15:39.1 14:56 41  34.7       75       F 40-44      
761   2077 Edna Cabrera                F      Reston          VA    US      3:19:54.0 3:17:45.9 15:06 54  39.4       41       F 50-54      
762   2528 Mariana Sorroza             F      N Lauderdale    FL    US      3:18:57.3 3:17:47.6 15:06 17  34.6       11       F 1-19       
763   2344 Daniel Manning              M      N Lauderdale    FL    US      3:18:55.6 3:17:49.0 15:06 20  29.5       6        M 20-24      
764   2063 David Bowling               M      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      3:20:29.3 3:18:09.4 15:08 52  33.5       39       M 50-54      
765   2319 Susan Ledonne               F      Plantation      FL    US      3:18:57.4 3:18:11.1 15:08 29  32.9       44       F 25-29      
766   2545 Srini Subramaniam           M      Jupiter         FL    US      3:19:53.0 3:18:19.6 15:08 48  32.3       47       M 45-49      
767   2504 V. Shahani-Subramaniam      F      Jupiter         FL    US      3:19:53.3 3:18:20.2 15:08 12  38.9       12       F 1-19       
768   2546 Brielle Sydor               F      Washington      DC    US      3:20:05.3 3:18:25.0 15:09 27  32.9       45       F 25-29      
769   2249 Sarah Hockenberry           F      Baltic          SD    US      3:19:59.2 3:18:29.8 15:09 40  34.0       76       F 40-44      
770   2527 Luis Sorroza                M      N Lauderdale    FL    US      3:20:48.8 3:19:39.1 15:14 49  32.3       48       M 45-49      
771   2594 Steven Waterman             M      N Palm Beach    FL    US      3:22:21.1 3:19:56.8 15:16 41  30.2       42       M 40-44      
772   2593 Kendra Waterman             F      N Palm Beach    FL    US      3:22:21.6 3:19:58.4 15:16 40  33.7       77       F 40-44      
773   2781 Seth Hall                   M      Warren          MI    US      3:23:24.8 3:21:16.1 15:22 18  29.0       10       M 1-19       
774   3045 Allison Stegman             F                                    3:24:17.4 3:22:19.8 15:27 34  32.4       59       F 30-34      
775   2274 Chester Kalb                M      Key West        FL    US      3:25:06.1 3:22:37.1 15:28 73  40.4       6        M 70-99      
776   2065 Lisa Branner                F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      3:27:10.6 3:24:42.7 15:38 54  38.0       42       F 50-54      
777   2761 Beverly Scruggs Collins     F      Riviera Beach   FL    US      3:28:03.3 3:25:30.1 15:41 47  34.8       69       F 45-49      
778   2478 Angie Ruiz                  F      Lake Worth      FL    US      3:27:52.3 3:25:39.0 15:42 27  31.7       46       F 25-29      
779   2789 Patricia Smith              F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      3:28:23.0 3:26:18.1 15:45 64  43.2       18       F 60-64      
780   2248 Sherry Hobson               F      Loxahatchee     FL    US      3:29:02.1 3:27:10.5 15:49 74  50.2       3        F 70-99      
781   2509 Sari Simpson                F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      3:29:56.4 3:27:40.4 15:51 37  32.0       85       F 35-39      
782   2718 AMANDA GLASS                F                                    3:29:56.9 3:27:41.0 15:51 34  31.6       60       F 30-34      
783   2382 Donna Mistretta             F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      3:29:50.9 3:28:43.1 15:56 58  39.3       20       F 55-59      
784   2951 Crystal Parkinson           F      Lantana         FL    US      3:31:10.3 3:29:13.8 15:58 34  31.4       61       F 30-34      
785   2472 Jackie Romero               F      New Prt Rchy    FL    US      3:31:14.1 3:29:34.3 16:00 68  45.1       10       F 65-69      
786   2815 Julia Vlassov               F      Boynton Beach   FL    US      3:31:59.5 3:30:00.9 16:02 28  31.0       47       F 25-29      
787   3075 April Maria                 F      Royal Plm Bch   FL    US      3:32:24.0 3:30:51.8 16:06 47  34.0       70       F 45-49      
788   2386 Katrina Moore               F      Lake Park       FL    US      3:33:23.6 3:31:20.6 16:08 51  35.5       43       F 50-54      
789   3040 NAOMI MORRISON              F                                    3:33:28.5 3:31:58.2 16:11 26  30.8       48       F 25-29      
790   3145 EDWARD QUINLAN              M                                    3:35:22.0 3:33:32.5 16:18 59  33.1       29       M 55-59      
791   2159 Mike Essel                  M      Miami Beach     FL    US      3:37:09.6 3:35:15.1 16:26 38  27.6       43       M 35-39      
792   3171 Mary Kay Thomas             F      Jupiter         FL    US      3:38:05.6 3:35:37.2 16:28 64  41.3       19       F 60-64      
793   3036 Kathy Flowers               F      Loxahatchee     FL    US      3:38:19.9 3:36:21.7 16:31 44  32.1       78       F 40-44      
794   2744 Allison Phillips            F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      3:40:40.3 3:39:03.6 16:43 36  30.2       86       F 35-39      
795   2989 Katharine Porter            F                                    3:40:00.5 3:39:06.3 16:44 31  29.8       62       F 30-34      
796   2807 Amy Reid                    F      West Palm Bch   FL    US      3:40:44.6 3:39:08.3 16:44 35  30.0       87       F 35-39      
797   2809 Ray Rojas                   M      Key West        FL    US      3:42:41.9 3:41:24.6 16:54 53  30.2       40       M 50-54      
798   2510 Dana Singer                 F      Jupiter         FL    US      3:42:18.0 3:42:18.0 16:58 52  34.2       44       F 50-54      
799   2613 Rebecca Wolonick            F      Windermere      FL    US      3:45:28.5 3:42:55.1 17:01 24  29.2       13       F 20-24      
800   2412 Eugene O'Neill              M      Vero Beach      FL    US      3:44:42.8 3:43:38.7 17:04 68  34.5       16       M 65-69      
801   2480 Charles Rustay              M      Vero Beach      FL    US      3:44:59.5 3:43:52.6 17:05 71  35.6       7        M 70-99      
802   2359 Michael McGowan             M      Lake Worth      FL    US      3:46:04.6 3:44:48.5 17:10 69  34.7       17       M 65-69      
803   2069 Kerri Bridges               F      Raleigh         NC    US      3:46:17.4 3:45:13.7 17:12 57  35.9       21       F 55-59      
804   2018 Colette Amit                F      Plantation      FL    US      3:47:47.3 3:45:34.2 17:13 58  36.3       22       F 55-59      
805   2897 Romina Damiani              F      Hollywood       FL    US      3:51:32.6 3:48:58.3 17:29 45  30.6       71       F 45-49      
806   2223 Amy Guimond                 F      Hollywood       FL    US      3:52:07.0 3:50:18.4 17:35 38  29.0       88       F 35-39      
807   2040 Sharon Bedell               F      Shillington     PA    US      3:53:03.6 3:50:46.5 17:37 50  32.1       45       F 50-54      
808   3082 Tara Hountondji             F      Malaga          NJ    US      3:53:03.0 3:51:39.1 17:41 31  28.2       63       F 30-34      
809   3172 Kate Wentzel                F      Palm Bch Gdns   FL    US      3:55:26.5 3:51:56.3 17:42 41  29.3       79       F 40-44      
810   1162 Martha Madrigal             F      Miami           FL    US      3:53:01.4 3:53:01.4 17:47 50  31.8       46       F 50-54      
811   1223 Delmy Rubio                 F      Palmetto Bay    FL    US      3:53:01.7 3:53:01.7 17:47 52  32.6       47       F 50-54      
812   2275 Terri Kanter                F      Hypoluxo        FL    US      3:55:42.6 3:54:35.2 17:54 63  37.4       20       F 60-64      
813   3087 Heidi Pratt                 F      Galion          OH    US      3:58:59.2 3:56:51.1 18:05 45  29.6       72       F 45-49      
814   1494 Scott Douglas               M      Miami Lakes     FL    US      4:00:00.7 3:59:31.0 18:17 43  25.6       43       M 40-44      
815   3126 Mike Schumacher             M                                    4:06:12.2 4:04:16.6 18:39 35  24.0       44       M 35-39      
816   2779 Padraig Mee                 M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      4:07:56.2 4:05:18.9 18:44 16  24.3       11       M 1-19       
817   2777 Christopher Mee             M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      4:07:56.6 4:05:18.9 18:44 53  27.3       41       M 50-54      
818   2778 Michael Mee                 M      West Palm Bch   FL    US      4:07:57.1 4:05:19.3 18:44 18  23.8       12       M 1-19       
819   3012 Steven Edney                M      Stuart          FL    US      4:07:57.9 4:05:19.7 18:44 56  28.0       30       M 55-59      
820   3014 Chung Wong                  M      Jupiter         FL    US      4:07:59.0 4:05:23.5 18:44 51  26.8       42       M 50-54      
821   2140 Kyle DiSanto                M      Blue Bell       PA    US      4:06:11.8 4:06:11.8 18:48 35  23.8       45       M 35-39      
822   3080 Cindy Edwards               F      Roseville       MI    US      4:09:05.3 4:06:43.8 18:50 50  30.1       48       F 50-54      
823   2895 Marcela Todd                F      Davie           FL    US      4:22:09.7 4:19:36.0 19:49 47  27.6       73       F 45-49      
824   2148 Jacki DuFour                F      Roseville       MI    US      4:22:09.4 4:19:49.2 19:50 38  25.7       89       F 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Dylan Siska  2953 40  1       M      Lake Worth FL US    1:23:16.5 
2     Cameron Dunn 2149 16  2       M      Palm Bch Gdns FL US 1:24:00.9 
3     Alan Stob    2540 31  3       M      Delray Beach FL US  1:24:10.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     META HALEY    2747 32  7       F                        1:28:50.8 
2     Stephanie Pi  2435 33  9       F      Miami FL US       1:30:58.4 
3     Kaitlyn Kelly 2854 24  11      F      Port Orange FL US 1:31:42.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Scott Colton 2103 55  5       M      Riviera Beach FL US 1:25:55.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     April Flynn 2872 49  15      F      Jupiter FL US 1:34:04.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Reynaldo Caballero 2840 54  42      M      Miami Beach FL US 1:43:59.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrea McMillan 2363 52  30      F      West Palm Bch FL US 1:41:04 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.