Results For
2018 Jingle Bell Run - Chester County

Malvern, PA 19355
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                      
                                        Time      Time               Percentage Place                                                
===== === ====================== ====== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ============ ============================== 
1     59  Steve Hranilovich      M      0:21:12.8 0:21:12.8      55             1        M Open       N/A                            
2     179 Artie Kwitchoff        M      0:21:20.3 0:21:20.3                     2        M Open                                      
3     1   Jackie Druecker        F      0:22:23.9 0:22:23.9      14             1        F Open       Achy Breaky Runners            
4     113 Tracy Johnson          F      0:23:18.9 0:23:00.9      19             2        F Open       Sydney's Superheroes           
5     162 Terri Cook             F      0:23:39.5 0:23:35.9      43             3        F Open       N/A                            
6     20  David Owsik            M      0:24:17.2 0:24:17.2      17             3        M Open       Colin's Crew                   
7     153 Tim Krott              M      0:25:08.2 0:25:06.0      25             1        M 20-29      Krotts Kickers Malvern         
8     13  Evan Drummond          M      0:25:16.3 0:25:15.3      17             1        M 15-19      Colin's Crew                   
9     176 Chris Comber           M      0:25:17.7 0:25:17.7                     1        No Age Given                                
10    33  Simon Bestany          M      0:25:24.0 0:25:19.9      16             2        M 15-19      Mad Hatters                    
11    49  Dan Cook               M      0:25:38.4 0:25:33.1      41             1        M 40-49      N/A                            
12    133 B. Garwood             M      0:26:01.7 0:26:01.7      10             1        M 1-14       UKids                          
13    183 Vicent Grippa          M      0:26:35.8 0:26:35.8                     2        No Age Given                                
14    164 Howard Marano          M      0:26:53.6 0:26:41.5      59             1        M 50-59      N/A                            
15    18  Christopher Owsik      M      0:27:03.8 0:27:03.8      14             2        M 1-14       Colin's Crew                   
16    77  Alex Schneider         F      0:27:04.6 0:27:02.5      21             1        F 20-29      N/A                            
17    129 Jacob Robinson         M      0:27:38.9 0:27:34.2      16             3        M 15-19      Team PhyCare Hospital          
18    93  John Wood              M      0:27:55.4 0:27:50.0      33             1        M 30-39      N/A                            
19    85  Alison Walsh           F      0:27:59.9 0:27:57.4      22             2        F 20-29      N/A                            
20    89  Joyce Williams         F      0:28:13.9 0:28:06.3      62             1        F 60-69      N/A                            
21    138 Kathryn Oikemus        F      0:28:22.5 0:28:16.8      46             1        F 40-49      UKids                          
22    52  Frank DiCandia         M      0:28:26.7 0:28:23.0      36             2        M 30-39      N/A                            
23    182 Benjamin Lubanite      M      0:28:31.0 0:28:31.0                     3        No Age Given                                
24    128 holly nacarelli        F      0:28:31.6 0:28:27.2      36             1        F 30-39      Team PhyCare Hospital          
25    19  Dave Owsik             M      0:28:36.5 0:28:34.7      47             2        M 40-49      Colin's Crew                   
26    130 Emily Rubendall        F      0:29:06.7 0:29:01.5      34             2        F 30-39      Team PhyCare Hospital          
27    15  James Lambe            M      0:29:21.7 0:29:21.7      14             3        M 1-14       Colin's Crew                   
28    103 George Thomas          M      0:29:25.0 0:29:20.2      43             3        M 40-49      STMTCDV                        
29    102 A. Thomas              M      0:29:25.0 0:29:20.5      12             4        M 1-14       STMTCDV                        
30    90  Lauren Williams        F      0:29:59.1 0:29:52.5      32             3        F 30-39      N/A                            
31    181 Christine Dixon        F      0:29:59.5 0:29:56.4                     1        No Age Given                                
32    172 Kari Andreasen         F      0:30:10.4 0:30:02.1                     2        No Age Given                                
33    167 Randy Nepomuceno       M      0:30:38.6 0:29:51.5      48             4        M 40-49      N/A                            
34    40  Michael Barbato        M      0:30:54.6 0:30:30.8      35             3        M 30-39      N/A                            
35    39  Katherine Barbato      F      0:30:54.7 0:30:30.5      40             2        F 40-49      N/A                            
36    35  Jacqueline Johnston    F      0:31:07.8 0:30:59.3      52             1        F 50-59      Mad Hatters                    
37    70  Tim O'Shaughnessy      M      0:31:12.0 0:30:54.7      55             2        M 50-59      N/A                            
38    45  David Calabro          M      0:31:12.6 0:30:26.0      49             5        M 40-49      N/A                            
39    2   Kevin Druecker         M      0:31:20.2 0:31:20.2      47             6        M 40-49      Achy Breaky Runners            
40    76  Thomas Samuel          M      0:31:22.9 0:31:16.7      47             7        M 40-49      N/A                            
41    174 CJ Ruggeri             M      0:31:23.6 0:31:23.6                     4        No Age Given                                
42    21  Jake Schultz           M      0:31:31.4 0:31:31.4      14             5        M 1-14       Colin's Crew                   
43    8   Tommy Ajjan            M      0:31:37.8 0:31:37.8      17             4        M 15-19      Colin's Crew                   
44    98  Susan Flavin           F      0:31:52.5 0:31:44.8      52             2        F 50-59      Stephanie & Her Jingle Joggers 
45    42  Ann Marie Barron       F      0:32:28.4 0:32:12.3      33             4        F 30-39      N/A                            
46    72  noelle plajer          F      0:33:00.5 0:32:40.4      42             3        F 40-49      N/A                            
47    116 payton roberts         F      0:33:21.6 0:33:04.4      19             1        F 15-19      Sydney's Superheroes           
48    38  R. Ayers               M      0:33:29.2 0:33:29.2      8              6        M 1-14       N/A                            
49    37  Melissa Ayers          F      0:33:32.9 0:33:32.9      49             4        F 40-49      N/A                            
50    159 David Zamudio          M      0:33:37.1 0:33:33.9      41             8        M 40-49      The Ironfamily                 
51    160 V. Zamudio             F      0:33:37.2 0:33:34.8      8              1        F 1-14       The Ironfamily                 
52    17  Thomas McBride         M      0:33:47.4 0:33:47.4      50             3        M 50-59      Colin's Crew                   
53    12  Colin Drummond         M      0:33:47.5 0:33:47.5      14             7        M 1-14       Colin's Crew                   
54    22  Jen Schultz            F      0:33:50.6 0:33:48.5      43             5        F 40-49      Colin's Crew                   
55    169 Christopher Doyle      M      0:33:53.3 0:33:30.0      46             9        M 40-49      Team PhyCare Hospital          
56    175 Jim Falatek            M      0:34:06.5 0:33:53.1                     5        No Age Given                                
57    171 Richard Cefchak        M      0:34:12.3 0:33:59.1                     6        No Age Given                                
58    16  Devin McBride          M      0:34:24.9 0:34:24.9      14             8        M 1-14       Colin's Crew                   
59    94  William Zane           M      0:34:43.6 0:34:38.4      68             1        M 60-69      N/A                            
60    88  James Whitelock        M      0:35:14.6 0:35:09.7                     7        No Age Given N/A                            
61    3   Stephanie Konnick      F      0:35:15.8 0:34:57.2      30             5        F 30-39      Achy Breaky Runners            
62    57  Melissa Grewal         F      0:35:45.7 0:35:34.3      54             3        F 50-59      N/A                            
63    163 Colleen Marano         F      0:35:46.0 0:35:34.3      57             4        F 50-59      N/A                            
64    161 Karen Clarke           F      0:35:48.0 0:35:44.1      63             2        F 60-69      N/A                            
65    47  Kimberly Caulfield     F      0:35:52.2 0:33:20.8      26             3        F 20-29      N/A                            
66    43  Liz Brady              F      0:36:04.2 0:35:42.1      27             4        F 20-29      N/A                            
67    63  C. Long                F      0:36:06.6 0:35:49.8      11             2        F 1-14       N/A                            
68    62  jim leddy              M      0:36:07.4 0:35:45.4      69             2        M 60-69      N/A                            
69    14  Gray Lambe             M      0:36:07.7 0:35:48.8      50             4        M 50-59      Colin's Crew                   
70    64  Christina Long         F      0:36:07.8 0:35:51.0      42             6        F 40-49      N/A                            
71    48  James Chuchman         M      0:36:16.3 0:36:07.1      75             1        M 70-99      N/A                            
72    180 John Crouse            M      0:36:24.3 0:35:59.8                     8        No Age Given                                
73    96  Stephanie Deviney      F      0:36:59.7 0:36:15.5      46             7        F 40-49      Stephanie & Her Jingle Joggers 
74    136 K. Heil                F      0:37:06.7 0:36:52.7      11             3        F 1-14       UKids                          
75    137 Marcie Heil            F      0:37:06.8 0:36:52.8      45             8        F 40-49      UKids                          
76    83  Evelyn Thomas          F      0:37:07.8 0:37:00.3      14             4        F 1-14       N/A                            
77    84  Rebecca Thomas         F      0:37:08.0 0:37:00.5      15             2        F 15-19      N/A                            
78    168 michael mccollum       M      0:37:19.2 0:37:15.8      70             2        M 70-99      N/A                            
79    56  Dana Girardi           F      0:37:22.1 0:37:02.0      49             9        F 40-49      N/A                            
80    81  Jennifer Strauss       F      0:37:23.3 0:37:03.4      42             10       F 40-49      N/A                            
81    149 N. Urbanski            F      0:37:24.6 0:37:08.8      11             5        F 1-14       UKids                          
82    46  Andrew Caulfield       M      0:37:40.1 0:35:08.5      26             2        M 20-29      N/A                            
83    65  Nancy Moldofsky        F      0:37:53.9 0:37:40.2      62             3        F 60-69      N/A                            
84    100 Chris ROBINSON         M      0:37:55.2 0:37:34.6      38             4        M 30-39      Stephanie & Her Jingle Joggers 
85    5   Kimberley Smith        F      0:37:55.4 0:37:37.6      35             6        F 30-39      Achy Breaky Runners            
86    4   Rose Petri             F      0:37:57.5 0:37:39.4      61             4        F 60-69      Achy Breaky Runners            
87    178 Allison Bayless        F      0:38:07.1 0:37:49.1                     3        No Age Given                                
88    173 Cooper Young           M      0:38:18.2 0:38:18.2                     9        No Age Given                                
89    177 Liam Wilson            M      0:38:36.7 0:38:36.7                     10       No Age Given                                
90    11  Brian Drummond         M      0:38:37.0 0:38:26.7      49             10       M 40-49      Colin's Crew                   
91    185 Gracie Marion          F      0:38:54.3 0:38:46.6                     4        No Age Given                                
92    140 Stephanie Smith        F      0:39:03.6 0:38:18.1      25             5        F 20-29      UKids                          
93    124 Amanda Garvin          F      0:39:08.5 0:39:03.4      31             7        F 30-39      Team PhyCare Hospital          
94    148 H. Urbanski            M      0:39:53.2 0:39:50.6      8              9        M 1-14       UKids                          
95    150 Ruth Powell            F      0:40:01.6 0:39:43.2      57             5        F 50-59      Achy Breaky Runners            
96    132 S. Ercole              F      0:40:02.5 0:39:47.0      11             6        F 1-14       UKids                          
97    9   E. Cayanan             F      0:40:02.9 0:39:46.2      11             7        F 1-14       Colin's Crew                   
98    10  Percival Cayanan       M      0:40:05.7 0:39:49.2      46             11       M 40-49      Colin's Crew                   
99    131 Shannon Ercole         F      0:40:06.0 0:39:51.3      48             11       F 40-49      UKids                          
100   135 K. Garwood             M      0:40:06.1 0:40:03.7      8              10       M 1-14       UKids                          
101   60  Martin Jones           M      0:40:26.5 0:40:08.2      61             3        M 60-69      N/A                            
102   184 Jennafer Revelle       F      0:40:46.5 0:40:30.8      38             8        F 30-39                                     
103   134 Kathleen Garwood       F      0:41:17.4 0:40:06.0      41             12       F 40-49      UKids                          
104   61  Jen Knighton           F      0:41:34.9 0:41:29.1      43             13       F 40-49      N/A                            
105   165 R. Varughese           F      0:43:07.4 0:43:02.9      10             8        F 1-14       STMTCDV                        
106   24  J. Schultz             F      0:43:08.5 0:43:06.2      8              9        F 1-14       Colin's Crew                   
107   23  J. Schultz             F      0:43:47.2 0:43:47.2      10             10       F 1-14       Colin's Crew                   
108   25  Matt Schultz           M      0:43:47.4 0:43:45.0      44             12       M 40-49      Colin's Crew                   
109   29  Emma Chapman           F      0:44:52.2 0:44:44.3                     5        No Age Given Jingle for Chase               
110   44  Jane Buckiewicz        F      0:45:54.8 0:45:39.4      60             5        F 60-69      N/A                            
111   91  Thomas Williams        M      0:45:55.4 0:45:40.0      62             4        M 60-69      N/A                            
112   50  Lynn Corrigan          F      0:46:04.7 0:45:49.8      60             6        F 60-69      N/A                            
113   66  Philip Moldofsky       M      0:47:20.2 0:47:06.2      72             3        M 70-99      N/A                            
114   99  A. Robinson            F      0:47:44.9 0:47:23.3      8              11       F 1-14       Stephanie & Her Jingle Joggers 
115   101 KATE ROBINSON          F      0:47:47.2 0:46:29.1      36             9        F 30-39      Stephanie & Her Jingle Joggers 
116   58  Sam Hajjar             M      0:47:52.4 0:47:40.3      60             5        M 60-69      N/A                            
117   74  Jack Reuther           M      0:48:13.6 0:47:49.8      56             5        M 50-59      N/A                            
118   75  Mary Pat Reuther       F      0:48:14.2 0:47:50.6      49             14       F 40-49      N/A                            
119   71  Thomas Philips         M      0:48:38.4 0:48:31.4      49             13       M 40-49      N/A                            
120   68  Betty Olmstead         F      0:49:51.4 0:49:40.5      73             1        F 70-99      N/A                            
121   121 A. Bussard             F      0:49:57.4 0:49:34.2      11             12       F 1-14       Team PhyCare Hospital          
122   107 Bob Dickson            M      0:50:52.1 0:50:22.1      52             6        M 50-59      Sydney's Superheroes           
123   139 Rob Simmers            M      0:51:13.5 0:50:57.5      42             14       M 40-49      UKids                          
124   105 Bradford Casten        M      0:52:06.1 0:51:24.2      29             3        M 20-29      Sydney's Superheroes           
125   106 Katie Dabrow           F      0:52:07.0 0:51:24.2      24             6        F 20-29      Sydney's Superheroes           
126   87  Melanie Warzeski       F      0:52:41.6 0:52:01.3      52             6        F 50-59      N/A                            
127   69  Marianne O'Shaughnessy F      0:53:11.4 0:52:27.3      56             7        F 50-59      N/A                            
128   127 Maddie LeBlanc         F      0:54:10.1 0:53:58.6      17             3        F 15-19      Team PhyCare Hospital          
129   126 Sophia Harvey          F      0:54:10.3 0:53:59.2      15             4        F 15-19      Team PhyCare Hospital          
130   67  Greg Muldoon           M      0:55:27.8 0:54:35.3      43             15       M 40-49      N/A                            
131   86  Karen Walsh            F      0:55:28.3 0:54:36.7      48             15       F 40-49      N/A                            
132   28  C. Chapman             M      0:59:07.5 0:58:03.9      10             11       M 1-14       Jingle for Chase               
133   27  Blake Chapman          M      0:59:09.9 0:58:11.5      46             16       M 40-49      Jingle for Chase               
134   142 Evin Sullivan          M      1:00:54.1 0:59:47.6      16             5        M 15-19      UKids                          
135   143 Ryan Sullivan          M      1:00:54.8 0:59:47.2      14             12       M 1-14       UKids                          
136   146 E. Urbanski            F      1:01:11.3 1:01:01.0      8              13       F 1-14       UKids                          
137   34  Tony bestany           M      1:01:12.9 1:00:42.6      50             7        M 50-59      Mad Hatters                    
138   30  Karen Chapman          F      1:01:42.2 1:00:38.6      50             8        F 50-59      Jingle for Chase               
139   54  Paul Galajda           M      1:01:47.5 1:00:28.4      67             6        M 60-69      N/A                            
140   125 Christina Harvey       F      1:01:59.0 1:01:51.1      43             16       F 40-49      Team PhyCare Hospital          
141   122 crystal bussard        F      1:02:53.5 1:02:06.5      44             17       F 40-49      Team PhyCare Hospital          
142   110 Sydney Dickson         F      1:04:19.9 1:03:34.8      19             5        F 15-19      Sydney's Superheroes           
143   118 Rachel Virtue          F      1:04:20.0 1:03:41.9      19             6        F 15-19      Sydney's Superheroes           
144   117 Allison Strauch        F      1:04:20.6 1:04:20.6      20             7        F 20-29      Sydney's Superheroes           
145   112 Alyson Hally           F      1:04:36.1 1:03:57.7      20             8        F 20-29      Sydney's Superheroes           
146   114 Leah Karby             F      1:04:37.1 1:03:51.3      21             9        F 20-29      Sydney's Superheroes           
147   166 Grace Rawa             F      1:04:37.4 1:03:55.2      21             10       F 20-29      Sydney's Superheroes           
148   147 G. Urbanski            F      1:04:52.7 1:04:19.5      11             14       F 1-14       UKids                          
149   32  Pam Krajci             F      1:05:25.0 1:04:13.0      49             18       F 40-49      Junction Function              
150   31  Jen Kindt              F      1:05:27.9 1:04:13.7      45             19       F 40-49      Junction Function              
151   145 Eric Urbanski          M      1:05:28.4 1:04:52.2      44             17       M 40-49      UKids                          
152   141 Aidan Sullivan         M      1:05:40.5 1:04:31.5      17             6        M 15-19      UKids                          
153   120 Val Woodley            F      1:07:04.9 1:06:13.6      75             2        F 70-99      Sydney's Superheroes           
154   119 Dave Woodley           M      1:07:05.2 1:06:10.4      78             4        M 70-99      Sydney's Superheroes           
155   109 Liz Dickson            F      1:07:25.0 1:06:34.3      49             20       F 40-49      Sydney's Superheroes           
156   108 Kylie Dickson          F      1:07:31.7 1:06:40.4      16             7        F 15-19      Sydney's Superheroes           
157   111 Emily Friez            F      1:07:32.4 1:06:40.5      16             8        F 15-19      Sydney's Superheroes           
158   170 Diane Kitson           F      1:11:27.8 1:10:45.2      47             21       F 40-49      UKids                          
159   144 AJ Urbanski            F      1:11:27.8 1:10:45.4      47             22       F 40-49      UKids                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Hranilovich 59  55  1       M      Phoenixville PA US 21:12.8 
2     Artie Kwitchoff   179     2       M                         21:20.3 
3     David Owsik       20  17  6       M                         24:17.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jackie Druecker 1   14  3       F               22:23.9 
2     Tracy Johnson   113 19  4       F               23:18.9 
3     Terri Cook      162 43  5       F               23:39.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     B. Garwood        133 10  12      M               26:01.7 
2     Christopher Owsik 18  14  15      M               27:03.8 
3     James Lambe       15  14  27      M               29:21.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Evan Drummond  13  17  8       M               25:16.3 
2     Simon Bestany  33  16  10      M               25:24.0 
3     Jacob Robinson 129 16  17      M               27:38.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tim Krott        153 25  7       M               25:08.2 
2     Andrew Caulfield 46  26  82      M               37:40.1 
3     Bradford Casten  105 29  124     M               52:06.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Wood       93  33  18      M               27:55.4 
2     Frank DiCandia  52  36  22      M               28:26.7 
3     Michael Barbato 40  35  34      M               30:54.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dan Cook      49  41  11      M               25:38.4 
2     Dave Owsik    19  47  25      M               28:36.5 
3     George Thomas 103 43  28      M               29:25.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Howard Marano     164 59  14      M      Malvern PA US      26:53.6 
2     Tim O'Shaughnessy 70  55  37      M      West Chester PA US 31:12.0 
3     Thomas McBride    17  50  52      M                         33:47.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     William Zane 94  68  59      M               34:43.6 
2     jim leddy    62  69  68      M               36:07.4 
3     Martin Jones 60  61  101     M               40:26.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James Chuchman   48  75  71      M               36:16.3 
2     michael mccollum 168 70  78      M               37:19.2 
3     Philip Moldofsky 66  72  113     M               47:20.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     V. Zamudio 160 8   51      F                         33:37.2 
2     C. Long    63  11  67      F                         36:06.6 
3     K. Heil    136 11  74      F      West Chester PA US 37:06.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     payton roberts 116 19  47      F               33:21.6 
2     Rebecca Thomas 84  15  77      F               37:08.0 
3     Maddie LeBlanc 127 17  128     F               54:10.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alex Schneider     77  21  16      F               27:04.6 
2     Alison Walsh       85  22  19      F               27:59.9 
3     Kimberly Caulfield 47  26  65      F               35:52.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     holly nacarelli 128 36  24      F                         28:31.6 
2     Emily Rubendall 130 34  26      F                         29:06.7 
3     Lauren Williams 90  32  30      F      Phoenixville PA US 29:59.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kathryn Oikemus   138 46  21      F               28:22.5 
2     Katherine Barbato 39  40  35      F               30:54.7 
3     noelle plajer     72  42  46      F               33:00.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jacqueline Johnston 35  52  36      F                        31:07.8 
2     Susan Flavin        98  52  44      F                        31:52.5 
3     Melissa Grewal      57  54  62      F      Downingtown PA US 35:45.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joyce Williams  89  62  20      F      Phoenixville PA US 28:13.9 
2     Karen Clarke    161 63  64      F      Havertown PA US    35:48.0 
3     Nancy Moldofsky 65  62  83      F                         37:53.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Betty Olmstead 68  73  120     F               49:51.4   
2     Val Woodley    120 75  153     F               1:07:04.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.