Pvt. Heath Warner Memorial Run-Running to Remember

Sat May 27, 2017 Massillon, OH US 44646 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Pace  Age Div   Divplace Divtotal 
                                                                        Time                                        
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     1929 Chip Wilson            M      North Canton     OH    US      23:09.8   5:48  44  M4044 1        14       
2     1707 Jeff Gantz             M      North Canton     OH    US      23:28.5   5:53  55  M5559 1        14       
3     1973 Hannah Alderfer        F      Dover            OH    US      23:55.6   5:59  24  F2024 1        5        
4     1984 Mark Sundbury          M      Canton           OH    US      23:57.8   6:00  35  M3539 1        19       
5     1689 Steve Edgehouse        M      Massillon        OH    US      24:01.8   6:01  38  M3539 2        19       
6     1716 S. Hager               M      Massillon        OH    US      24:45.0   6:12  12  M0114 1        10       
7     4347 Teresa Ferguson        F      Akron            OH    US      24:45.6   6:12  47  F4549 1        14       
8     1724 Bob Henery             M      Wooster          OH    US      24:51.6   6:13  62  M6064 1        9        
9     1613 Kirk Askren            M      Navarre          OH    US      25:42.8   6:26  41  M4044 2        14       
10    1793 Chris May              M      Ontario          OH    US      25:50.4   6:28  33  M3034 1        10       
11    1621 Kyle Betivas           M      Massillon        OH    US      25:56.4   6:30  17  M1519 1        7        
12    1646 Kevin Cline            M      Sugarcreek       OH    US      26:39.6   6:40  42  M4044 3        14       
13    1753 Bailey Kalb            M      Canal Fulton     OH    US      26:58.9   6:45  15  M1519 2        7        
14    1980 Mike Johnston          M      Canton           OH    US      27:05.6   6:47  38  M3539 3        19       
15    1780 Dannie Lowrie          M      Akron            OH    US      27:22.6   6:51  42  M4044 4        14       
16    1876 Anthony Schuster       M      Uniontown        OH    US      27:23.1   6:51  43  M4044 5        14       
17    1953 Joe Carlise            M      Annandale        NJ    US      27:24.1   6:52  39  M3539 4        19       
18    1856 Jerry Rinehart         M      Carrollton       OH    US      27:44.4   6:57  54  M5054 1        7        
19    1801 Raymond Miller         M      West Salem       OH    US      27:52.0   6:58  60  M6064 2        9        
20    1732 James Horsley          M      Junction City    KS    US      27:55.8   6:59  36  M3539 5        19       
21    1728 Katy Hoffman           F      North Canton     OH    US      28:02.5   7:01  41  F4044 1        24       
22    1602 Sam Aegerter           M      Massillon        OH    US      28:03.4   7:01  16  M1519 3        7        
23    1988 Vince Russo            M      North Canton     OH    US      28:03.8   7:01  65  M6569 1        3        
24    1889 Kent Snyder            M      Navarre          OH    US      28:10.9   7:03  51  M5054 2        7        
25    1636 James Callan           M      Louisville       OH    US      28:22.0   7:06  37  M3539 6        19       
26    1606 Stacey Ambrose         F      Mogadore         OH    US      28:34.8   7:09  41  F4044 2        24       
27    1705 Diana Furey            F      Malvern          OH    US      28:37.6   7:10  55  F5559 1        8        
28    1734 Doug Hradek            M      Wooster          OH    US      28:42.4   7:11  62  M6064 3        9        
29    1938 Drew Youngdahl         M      Clinton          OH    US      28:46.0   7:12  15  M1519 4        7        
30    1745 Stanley Jackson        M      Alliance         OH    US      28:49.7   7:13  43  M4044 6        14       
31    1986 Jaime Palinehak        F      North Canton     OH    US      29:00.5   7:16  29  F2529 1        12       
32    1787 Tim Manley             M      Barberton        OH    US      29:07.5   7:17  33  M3034 2        10       
33    1843 Christopher Pollard    M      North Canton     OH    US      29:13.0   7:19  30  M3034 3        10       
34    1979 Tj Foraker             M      Canton           OH    US      29:21.7   7:21  46  M4549 1        17       
35    1939 James Youngdahl        M      Clinton          OH    US      29:32.5   7:24  49  M4549 2        17       
36    1961 Skyler McCully         M      Canton           OH    US      29:35.9   7:24  25  M2529 1        7        
37    1815 Kenneth Noon           M      Akron            OH    US      29:46.3   7:27  53  M5054 3        7        
38    1981 Jon Kellicker          M      North Canton     OH    US      29:49.4   7:28  48  M4549 3        17       
39    1640 Mark Chapman           M      Akron            OH    US      29:50.8   7:28  47  M4549 4        17       
40    1657 Mike Coss              M      Ravenna          OH    US      29:52.8   7:29  58  M5559 2        14       
41    1851 Tony Ratzer            M      Akron            OH    US      29:55.9   7:29  33  M3034 4        10       
42    1601 Jackie Aegerter        F      Massillon        OH    US      29:58.0   7:30  46  F4549 2        14       
43    1696 Pete Fickert           M      Akron            OH    US      30:01.1   7:31  73  M7099 1        5        
44    1600 Chris Aegerter         M      Massillon        OH    US      30:03.6   7:31  47  M4549 5        17       
45    1895 Shane Stoetzer         M      Alliance         OH    US      30:12.4   7:34  30  M3034 5        10       
46    1631 Christopher Burkhardt  M      Canton           OH    US      30:20.6   7:36  39  M3539 7        19       
47    1954 Sean Carpenter         M      Canton           OH    US      30:24.7   7:37  36  M3539 8        19       
48    1975 Anthony Barnes         M      Louisville       OH    US      30:30.0   7:38  22  M2024 1        1        
49    1802 Joey Mohr              M      Canal Fulton     OH    US      30:33.8   7:39  39  M3539 9        19       
50    1597 Tyson Abraham          M      North Canton     OH    US      30:36.8   7:40  42  M4044 7        14       
51    1987 Katie Schulman         F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      30:40.2   7:41  34  F3034 1        9        
52    1840 Joseph Paydock         M      Ravenna          OH    US      30:52.1   7:44  51  M5054 4        7        
53    1629 Jessica Boyle          F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      30:52.4   7:44  36  F3539 1        17       
54    1999 Audra McGregor         F      Norton           OH    US      30:56.6   7:45  29  F2529 2        12       
55    1963 Karen Morrish          F      N. Canton        OH    US      31:00.8   7:46  55  F5559 2        8        
56    1754 Melissa Kalb           F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      31:04.9   7:47  42  F4044 3        24       
57    1897 Scott Suarez           M      Canton           OH    US      31:42.5   7:56  27  M2529 2        7        
58    1634 John Byers             M      Uniontown        OH    US      31:47.7   7:57  44  M4044 8        14       
59    1765 Doug Knipp             M      New Franklin     OH    US      31:58.4   8:00  53  M5054 5        7        
60    1777 Melissa Lingle         F      Canton           OH    US      32:08.2   8:03  44  F4044 4        24       
61    1676 Laura Deubel           F      Rootstown        OH    US      32:10.6   8:03  47  F4549 3        14       
62    1714 Christian Hager        M      Massillon        OH    US      32:12.7   8:04  15  M1519 5        7        
63    1730 Justine Holland        F      Massillon        OH    US      32:25.1   8:07  53  F5054 1        9        
64    1960 Rebecca Locker         F      Annandale        NJ    US      32:30.0   8:08  40  F4044 5        24       
65    1627 Dan Bouhall            M      Akron            OH    US      32:34.7   8:09  49  M4549 6        17       
66    1878 Vince Sette            M      Canal Fulton     OH    US      32:38.1   8:10  29  M2529 3        7        
67    1890 James Spidell          M      Massillon        OH    US      32:39.6   8:10  47  M4549 7        17       
68    1810 Randy Mullen           M      Carrolton        OH    US      32:41.0   8:11  65  M6569 2        3        
69    1671 Brian Deeken           M      Doylestown       OH    US      32:44.2   8:12  39  M3539 10       19       
70    1901 John Tarzan            M      North Canton     OH    US      33:02.6   8:16  58  M5559 3        14       
71    1607 Matthew Andreski       M      North Canton     OH    US      33:02.7   8:16  30  M3034 6        10       
72    1915 Matt Ward              M      Canton           OH    US      33:08.4   8:18  39  M3539 11       19       
73    1673 Jack Dennis            M      Massillon        OH    US      33:11.8   8:18  13  M0114 2        10       
74    1786 Jolene Mahek           F      Wellington       OH    US      33:16.8   8:20  40  F4044 6        24       
75    1718 Jennifer Hamilton      F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      33:20.1   8:21  46  F4549 4        14       
76    1694 Kimberly Fawver        F      Canton           OH    US      33:29.5   8:23  44  F4044 7        24       
77    1823 Ian Ohlinger           M      Canton           OH    US      33:31.2   8:23  17  M1519 6        7        
78    1719 Tyra Hanle             F      Canton           OH    US      33:32.4   8:24  41  F4044 8        24       
79    1826 T. Ohlinger            M      Canton           OH    US      33:38.1   8:25  12  M0114 3        10       
80    1609 Rachel Andrews         F      Mechanicsburg    PA    US      33:40.9   8:26  27  F2529 3        12       
81    1608 Dustin Andrews         M      Mechanicsburg    PA    US      33:40.9   8:26  27  M2529 4        7        
82    1614 Karelynne Ayayo        F      Massillon        OH    US      33:46.4   8:27  40  F4044 9        24       
83    1642 Bob Chittenden         M      Wooster          OH    US      33:47.2   8:27  72  M7099 2        5        
84    1825 Ray Ohlinger           M      Canton           OH    US      34:09.2   8:33  44  M4044 9        14       
85    1881 Gina Shamblen          F      Canton           OH    US      34:10.5   8:33  53  F5054 2        9        
86    1928 J. Whittington         M      Canal Fulton     OH    US      34:10.8   8:33  11  M0114 4        10       
87    1880 Alan Shall             M      Uniontown        OH    US      34:14.4   8:34  64  M6064 4        9        
88    1877 Jennifer Scott         F      North Canton     OH    US      34:14.9   8:34  28  F2529 4        12       
89    1842 Dean Philips           M      Clinton          OH    US      34:16.4   8:35  57  M5559 4        14       
90    1894 Nancy Stinson          F      North Canton     OH    US      34:18.7   8:35  68  F6569 1        3        
91    1712 Bob Grayson            M      Akron            OH    US      34:20.7   8:36  57  M5559 5        14       
92    1875 Cole Schumacher        F      Massillon        OH    US      34:22.6   8:36  49  F4549 5        14       
93    1645 Betsie Claypool        F      Ashland          OH    US      34:40.9   8:41  50  F5054 3        9        
94    1692 Rebecca Falconer       F      Canton           OH    US      34:45.4   8:42  45  F4549 6        14       
95    1619 Mike Beadle            M      Massillon        OH    US      34:47.3   8:42  56  M5559 6        14       
96    1789 Tayler Markel          F      Ashland          OH    US      34:50.4   8:43  25  F2529 5        12       
97    1647 Todd Coe               M      Avon             OH    US      34:54.6   8:44  41  M4044 10       14       
98    1796 Tammy McCully          F      Canton           OH    US      34:57.2   8:45  45  F4549 7        14       
99    1654 Gregory Cook           M      Massillon        OH    US      34:58.6   8:45  48  M4549 8        17       
100   1743 Emma Irwin             F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      34:58.8   8:45  18  F1519 1        3        
101   1702 Troy Fowler            M      Massillon        OH    US      35:01.5   8:46  39  M3539 12       19       
102   1706 Brenna Furney          F      Canton           OH    US      35:08.4   8:48  36  F3539 2        17       
103   1698 Stephen Fisher         M      Massillon        OH    US      35:09.7   8:48  33  M3034 7        10       
104   1677 Monica Dickinson       F      Canton           OH    US      35:11.3   8:48  38  F3539 3        17       
105   1744 Stephanie Irwin        F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      35:13.7   8:49  48  F4549 8        14       
106   1957 Rich Devine            M      N Canton         OH    US      35:14.1   8:49  58  M5559 7        14       
107   1812 Stacy Myers            F      North Canton     OH    US      35:33.3   8:54  34  F3034 2        9        
108   1971 Robert Theodore        M      Uniontown        OH    US      35:40.9   8:56  61  M6064 5        9        
109   1704 Dale Fulk              M      North Lawrence   OH    US      35:42.9   8:56  58  M5559 8        14       
110   1669 Christopher Debski     M      Canal Fulton     OH    US      35:55.8   8:59  43  M4044 11       14       
111   1667 Bobby Dasco            M      Louisville       OH    US      35:57.0   9:00  45  M4549 9        17       
112   1951 Terrie Baumgartner     F      Massillon        OH    US      36:17.6   9:05  66  F6569 2        3        
113   1902 Adam Tohill            M      Canal Fulton     OH    US      36:31.0   9:08  32  M3034 8        10       
114   1831 Lamar Orndorff         M      Blacklick        OH    US      36:38.3   9:10  50  M5054 6        7        
115   1648 James Cole             M      Canton           OH    US      36:40.0   9:10  58  M5559 9        14       
116   1715 Fred Hager             M      Massillon        OH    US      36:48.0   9:12  39  M3539 13       19       
117   1637 Dennis Canter          M      Akron            OH    US      36:51.0   9:13  50  M5054 7        7        
118   1935 Jeremy Young           M      Conneaut         OH    US      37:04.2   9:17  39  M3539 14       19       
119   1701 Kevin Fowler           M      Canal Fulton     OH    US      37:04.3   9:17  41  M4044 12       14       
120   1664 John Curtis            M      Orrville         OH    US      37:07.0   9:17  32  M3034 9        10       
121   1974 Lauren Andreadis       F      Magnolia         TX    US      37:18.6   9:20  33  F3034 3        9        
122   1695 Bruce Fay              M      North Canton     OH    US      37:21.3   9:21  58  M5559 10       14       
123   4346 A. Hoffman             M      North Canton     OH    US      37:30.2   9:23  8   M0114 5        10       
124   1781 G. Lucius              M      Canton           OH    US      37:31.5   9:23  12  M0114 6        10       
125   1612 Marianna Arvidson      F      Northcanton      OH    US      37:33.2   9:24  52  F5054 4        9        
126   1611 Greg Arvidson          M      North Canton     OH    US      37:35.0   9:24  27  M2529 5        7        
127   1946 Kay Zink               F      North Canton     OH    US      37:41.7   9:26  52  F5054 5        9        
128   1912 Mary Walther           F      North Canton     OH    US      37:46.9   9:27  63  F6064 1        4        
129   1776 Melina Lerch           F      East Liverpool   OH    US      37:49.8   9:28  36  F3539 4        17       
130   1828 Jennifer Oliver        F      Canton           OH    US      37:54.1   9:29  39  F3539 5        17       
131   1749 Tiffany Jeffers        F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      38:23.9   9:36  36  F3539 6        17       
132   1896 Tanya Stookey          F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      38:24.1   9:36  34  F3034 4        9        
133   1989 Jessica Alexander      F      Jackson Belden   OH    US      38:34.2   9:39  20  F2024 2        5        
134   1616 Maryrose Bajornas      F      Massillon        OH    US      38:34.7   9:39  63  F6064 2        4        
135   1794 Teresa McCombs         F      Dover            OH    US      38:39.5   9:40  52  F5054 6        9        
136   1936 Theresa Young          F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      38:55.6   9:44  46  F4549 9        14       
137   1854 Amii Richards          F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      39:10.2   9:48  27  F2529 6        12       
138   1853 Robert Rhea            M      Mansfield        OH    US      39:15.5   9:49  26  M2529 6        7        
139   1888 Robert Smith           M      Port Washington  OH    US      39:15.6   9:49  73  M7099 3        5        
140   1666 Andrea Dale            F      North Lawrence   OH    US      39:18.4   9:50  42  F4044 10       24       
141   1659 James Courtney         M      North Canton     OH    US      39:32.3   9:54  36  M3539 15       19       
142   1668 Heidi Daugherty        F      Canton           OH    US      39:35.5   9:54  34  F3034 5        9        
143   1864 Heather Rowe           F      Sugarcreek       OH    US      39:40.0   9:55  29  F2529 7        12       
144   1658 Brooke Courtney        F      North Canton     OH    US      39:47.8   9:57  33  F3034 6        9        
145   1945 Debra Zellers          F      Mogadore         OH    US      39:48.7   9:58  54  F5054 7        9        
146   1649 Lori Collier           F      Canton           OH    US      40:09.0   10:03 45  F4549 10       14       
147   1803 Bill Montgomery        M      North Canton     OH    US      40:09.7   10:03 61  M6064 6        9        
148   1805 Lisa Morgan            F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      40:25.6   10:07 44  F4044 11       24       
149   1769 Angela Kovacs          F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      40:25.9   10:07 40  F4044 12       24       
150   1617 Cheryl Beadle          F      Massillon        OH    US      40:37.6   10:10 55  F5559 3        8        
151   1651 C. Colvin              F      Canton           OH    US      40:50.4   10:13 12  F0114 1        3        
152   1683 Natalia Dutt           F      Doylestown       OH    US      41:05.0   10:17 22  F2024 3        5        
153   1773 Dennis Kujawski        M      Massillon        OH    US      41:09.4   10:18 59  M5559 11       14       
154   1867 Sheri Rupert           F      Canton           OH    US      41:15.2   10:19 56  F5559 4        8        
155   1809 Jodie Moses            F      Canton           OH    US      41:24.0   10:21 40  F4044 13       24       
156   1795 Jared McCully          M      Massillon        OH    US      41:24.9   10:22 18  M1519 7        7        
157   1868 Danielle Saliola       F      Canton           OH    US      41:52.8   10:29 39  F3539 7        17       
158   1845 John Pope              M      Hudson           OH    US      41:54.3   10:29 56  M5559 12       14       
159   1846 Sharon Pope            F      Hudson           OH    US      41:54.7   10:29 56  F5559 5        8        
160   1638 Patrick Cassell        M      New Philadelphia OH    US      41:57.2   10:30 47  M4549 10       17       
161   1726 Todd Henry             M      Brunswick        OH    US      42:05.1   10:32 48  M4549 11       17       
162   1772 Barbara Kujawski       F      Massillon        OH    US      42:43.4   10:41 54  F5054 8        9        
163   1855 Denise Richards        F      Canton           OH    US      42:44.1   10:42 39  F3539 8        17       
164   1932 Heather Wojtkiewicz    F      Novelty          OH    US      42:45.0   10:42 32  F3034 7        9        
165   1670 Amanda Dechant         F      Akron            OH    US      42:45.7   10:42 28  F2529 8        12       
166   1907 Susan Verble           F      North Canton     OH    US      42:49.6   10:43 43  F4044 14       24       
167   1949 Kristen Bader          F      Massillon        OH    US      42:51.7   10:43 21  F2024 4        5        
168   1882 Carl Shekels           M      No Canton        OH    US      43:00.0   10:45 75  M7099 4        5        
169   1723 Scott Heckel           M      Canton           OH    US      43:02.8   10:46 55  M5559 13       14       
170   1783 Agatha Lux             F      Canton           OH    US      43:05.0   10:47 29  F2529 9        12       
171   1675 P. Destefano           M      Massillon        OH    US      43:18.9   10:50 6   M0114 7        10       
172   1866 Nichole Rudd           F      Massillon        OH    US      43:19.7   10:50 37  F3539 9        17       
173   1782 Lori Lucius            F      Uniontown        OH    US      43:21.9   10:51 38  F3539 10       17       
174   1628 Jenna Bouhall          F      Akron            OH    US      43:57.7   11:00 39  F3539 11       17       
175   1955 Felicia Carrino        F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      44:06.1   11:02 48  F4549 11       14       
176   1639 Cassie Chance          F      Orrville         OH    US      44:19.7   11:05 44  F4044 15       24       
177   1708 Alison Gilles          F      Orrville         OH    US      44:20.4   11:06 35  F3539 12       17       
178   1709 Brian Gladysz          M      Louisville       OH    US      44:29.4   11:08 49  M4549 12       17       
179   1911 Michael Wallace Ii     M      Cleveland        OH    US      44:34.4   11:09 36  M3539 16       19       
180   1774 Ruth Kyle              F      Kent             OH    US      44:37.6   11:10 35  F3539 13       17       
181   1710 Brian Goodson          M      Mansfield        OH    US      46:10.4   11:33 46  M4549 13       17       
182   1848 Kristi Powell          F      Ottawa           OH    US      46:11.2   11:33 39  F3539 14       17       
183   1766 Mark Kobelt            M      Canton           OH    US      46:15.2   11:34 62  M6064 7        9        
184   1927 Eric Whittington       M      Canal Fulton     OH    US      46:15.7   11:34 45  M4549 14       17       
185   1652 M. Colvin-Baker        F      Canton           OH    US      46:23.8   11:36 11  F0114 2        3        
186   1650 Charlene Colvin        F      Canton           OH    US      46:33.2   11:39 44  F4044 16       24       
187   1752 Dean R. Kahler         M      East Canton      OH    US      46:39.8   11:40 65  M6569 3        3        
188   1682 Jere Dutt              M      Doylestown       OH    US      46:44.4   11:42 47  M4549 15       17       
189   1847 Lorisa Porter          F      North Canton     OH    US      46:47.4   11:42 44  F4044 17       24       
190   1837 David Ostrowski        M      North Canton     OH    US      46:48.2   11:43 62  M6064 8        9        
191   1672 Michelle Dellick       F      Sebring          OH    US      48:23.9   12:06 33  F3034 8        9        
192   1741 Gabrielle Hughes       F      Akron            OH    US      49:04.4   12:17 17  F1519 2        3        
193   1892 Sherri Stantz          F      Navarre          OH    US      49:26.0   12:22 42  F4044 18       24       
194   1964 Karen Niles            F      Akron            OH    US      50:12.7   12:34 72  F7099 1        1        
195   1941 Carol Zadra            F      Massillon        OH    US      50:46.3   12:42 40  F4044 19       24       
196   1919 Jodi Wayble            F      Canton           OH    US      51:01.4   12:46 38  F3539 15       17       
197   1814 John Niles             M      Akron            OH    US      51:02.7   12:46 63  M6064 9        9        
198   1758 Margaret (peg) Kitchen F      Wooster          OH    US      51:07.5   12:47 67  F6569 3        3        
199   1937 Christina Youngblood   F      Canton           OH    US      51:35.8   12:54 28  F2529 10       12       
200   1910 Virgil Wallace         M      Garfield Hts     OH    US      51:47.2   12:57 39  M3539 17       19       
201   1933 Christine Young        F      Conneaut         OH    US      51:47.5   12:57 42  F4044 20       24       
202   1618 Michael Beadle         M      Massillon        OH    US      52:31.1   13:08 32  M3034 10       10       
203   1887 Marcie Smith           F      Port Washington  OH    US      52:47.9   13:12 61  F6064 3        4        
204   1610 Sandy Arnold           F      Hartville        OH    US      53:21.5   13:21 64  F6064 4        4        
205   1740 Brittany Hughes        F      Akron            OH    US      54:22.6   13:36 21  F2024 5        5        
206   1742 Suzanne Hughes         F      Akron            OH    US      54:23.7   13:36 44  F4044 21       24       
207   1729 Richard Holbrook       M      Lynchburg        VA    US      56:02.9   14:01 77  M7099 5        5        
208   4348 T. Wallace             M      Cleveland        OH    US      58:48.1   14:43 9   M0114 8        10       
209   1770 William Kramer         M      Toledo           OH    US      58:58.2   14:45 41  M4044 13       14       
210   1820 Christina Novak        F      Twinsburg        OH    US      58:58.8   14:45 40  F4044 22       24       
211   1813 Alicia Nehez           F      Kent             OH    US      58:59.5   14:45 26  F2529 11       12       
212   1931 Mikayla Winafeld       F      Maryville        MO    US      59:14.3   14:49 28  F2529 12       12       
213   1735 Brenda Hudkins         F      Atwater          OH    US      1:01:52.0 15:28 56  F5559 6        8        
214   1736 Joe Hudkins            M      Atwater          OH    US      1:01:53.8 15:29 58  M5559 14       14       
215   1922 Karyn Westfall         F      Akron            OH    US      1:02:06.4 15:32 46  F4549 12       14       
216   1804 Tammy Moore            F      Akron            OH    US      1:02:07.0 15:32 42  F4044 23       24       
217   1663 Troy Croasmun          M      Massillon        OH    US      1:02:27.3 15:37 45  M4549 16       17       
218   1691 Timothy Etter          M      Massillon        OH    US      1:02:27.5 15:37 46  M4549 17       17       
219   1829 Chris Olson            M      Massillon        OH    US      1:02:28.1 15:38 44  M4044 14       14       
220   1662 Shiela Croasmun        F      Massillon        OH    US      1:02:28.3 15:38 45  F4549 13       14       
221   1830 Krissa Olson           F      Massillon        OH    US      1:02:29.7 15:38 45  F4549 14       14       
222   1930 Joey Winafeld          M      Maryville        MO    US      1:04:01.5 16:01 27  M2529 7        7        
223   1784 Sue Lux                F      Canton           OH    US      1:05:56.2 16:30 58  F5559 7        8        
224   1952 Patricia Brenneman     F      Dundee           OH    US      1:05:58.0 16:30 58  F5559 8        8        
225   1858 H. Risaliti            M      Salineville      OH    US      1:06:13.8 16:34 10  M0114 9        10       
226   1886 C. Smith               M      Carrollton       OH    US      1:06:14.8 16:34 12  M0114 10       10       
227   1904 Jeff Valore            M      Stow             OH    US      1:06:23.1 16:36 36  M3539 18       19       
228   1678 Amanda Doll            F      Stow             OH    US      1:06:23.8 16:36 33  F3034 9        9        
229   1824 Pam Ohlinger           F      Canton           OH    US      1:07:03.1 16:46 44  F4044 24       24       
230   1821 E. Ohlinger            F      Canton           OH    US      1:07:04.4 16:47 12  F0114 3        3        
231   1822 Elyse Ohlinger         F      Canton           OH    US      1:07:04.8 16:47 19  F1519 3        3        
232   1885 Brandon Smith          M      Carrollton       OH    US      1:07:13.2 16:49 39  M3539 19       19       
233   1857 Amy Risaliti           F      Salineville      OH    US      1:07:13.3 16:49 38  F3539 16       17       
234   1874 Janice Schodorf        F      Massillon        OH    US      1:08:01.6 17:01 53  F5054 9        9        
235   1791 Jennifer Martin        F      Canton           OH    US      1:08:02.5 17:01 39  F3539 17       17       

Embed Code