Pvt. Heath Warner Memorial Run-Running to Remember

Sat May 27, 2017 Massillon, OH US 44646 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock   Pace  Age Div   Divplace Divtotal 
                                                                      Time                                      
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     1962 Owen Milnes            M      Canton         OH    US      11:25.0 5:43  15  M1519 1        7        
2     1688 Robert Dysart          M      Massillon      OH    US      11:45.5 5:53  17  M1519 2        7        
3     1921 Tate West              M      Canton         OH    US      11:46.0 5:53  15  M1519 3        7        
4     1785 Terry Lyden            M      Canton         OH    US      12:06.7 6:04  49  M4549 1        6        
5     1993 Collin Derose          M      Canal Fulton   OH    US      13:29.6 6:45  13  M0114 1        22       
6     1596 Ryan Abicht            M      Akron          OH    US      13:35.0 6:48  38  M3539 1        4        
7     1850 Jonathan Pusateri      M      Canton         OH    US      13:38.8 6:50  14  M0114 2        22       
8     1965 Paul Pusateri          M      Canton         OH    US      13:38.8 6:50  51  M5054 1        7        
9     1860 Desmond Rock           M      Akron          OH    US      13:44.3 6:53  15  M1519 4        7        
10    4349 Tim Herth              M      Akron          OH    US      13:45.2 6:53  44  M4044 1        8        
11    1681 Alex Dutt              M      Doylestown     OH    US      13:50.5 6:56  16  M1519 5        7        
12    1994 Marisa Bozdpoulos      F      Stillwater     OH    US      14:02.4 7:02  34  F3034 1        13       
13    1703 Sean Fremon            M      Akron          OH    US      14:30.2 7:16  48  M4549 2        6        
14    1970 Nathan Robenstine      M      Louisville     OH    US      14:48.2 7:25  17  M1519 6        7        
15    1849 Andrew Printz          M      Canton         OH    US      14:54.8 7:28  35  M3539 2        4        
16    1790 Jim Marthey            M      Wooster        OH    US      15:28.9 7:45  59  M5559 1        4        
17    1700 Timothy Foltz          M      North Canton   OH    US      15:36.0 7:48  54  M5054 2        7        
18    1799 Todd Michael           M      Canton         OH    US      15:54.8 7:58  34  M3034 1        4        
19    4344 Michelle Dilling       F      Jackson Belden OH    US      16:03.8 8:02  18  F1519 1        5        
20    1632 R. Buso                F      North Canton   OH    US      16:19.9 8:10  11  F0114 1        18       
21    1633 Steve Buso             M      North Canton   OH    US      16:20.2 8:11  43  M4044 2        8        
22    1593 Christina Abicht       F      Akron          OH    US      16:22.0 8:11  41  F4044 1        11       
23    1959 Aloysius Kasturiarachi M      North Canton   OH    US      16:31.5 8:16  52  M5054 3        7        
24    1595 R. Abicht              M      Akron          OH    US      16:36.7 8:19  8   M0114 3        22       
25    1966 Christopher Remark     M      Uniontown      OH    US      16:52.2 8:27  14  M0114 4        22       
26    1990 Lauren Griggy          F      Akron          OH    US      16:55.8 8:28  15  F1519 2        5        
27    1594 M. Abicht              F      Akron          OH    US      17:02.6 8:32  11  F0114 2        18       
28    1992 E. Derosa              F      Canal Fulton   OH    US      17:15.0 8:38  9   F0114 3        18       
29    1995 Chris Derose           M      Canal Fulton   OH    US      17:16.0 8:38  41  M4044 3        8        
30    1977 T. Burkholder          M      Canton         OH    US      17:18.7 8:40  9   M0114 5        22       
31    1859 Shannon Robenstine     F      Louisville     OH    US      17:18.9 8:40  41  F4044 2        11       
32    1883 Jason Shyjka           M      Hartville      OH    US      17:41.5 8:51  42  M4044 4        8        
33    1713 Michelle Griggy        F      Akron          OH    US      17:46.3 8:54  46  F4549 1        7        
34    1862 Curt Rood              M      Canal Fulton   OH    US      17:57.3 8:59  39  M3539 3        4        
35    1674 Laurie Dennis          F      Massillon      OH    US      17:57.9 8:59  44  F4044 3        11       
36    1863 Jaimee Rood            F      Canal Fulton   OH    US      18:01.7 9:01  40  F4044 4        11       
37    4345 Brandon Betivas        M      Massillon      OH    US      18:09.0 9:05  19  M1519 7        7        
38    1605 Butch Almasy           M      East Sparta    OH    US      18:31.0 9:16  56  M5559 2        4        
39    1697 David Fisher           M      Canton         OH    US      18:44.4 9:23  50  M5054 4        7        
40    1775 Erinn Larsen           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      19:02.4 9:32  20  F2024 1        3        
41    1699 Rebecca Foldi          F      Kent           OH    US      19:20.3 9:41  53  F5054 1        5        
42    1884 Tammy Shyjka           F      Hartville      OH    US      19:29.6 9:45  43  F4044 5        11       
43    1879 Sophia Shaheen         F      Massillon      OH    US      19:30.0 9:45  26  F2529 1        6        
44    1604 Ann Almasy             F      East Sparta    OH    US      19:34.5 9:48  53  F5054 2        5        
45    1623 Holly Bishop           F      Galion         OH    US      19:49.8 9:55  33  F3034 2        13       
46    1739 N. Huff                M      Canton         OH    US      20:16.3 10:09 9   M0114 6        22       
47    1920 Heather Weaver         F      Massillon      OH    US      20:33.2 10:17 29  F2529 2        6        
48    1690 Charlie Elliott        M      Uniontown      OH    US      20:34.0 10:17 44  M4044 5        8        
49    1630 Mike Brown             M      Homeworth      OH    US      20:36.1 10:19 58  M5559 3        4        
50    1873 K. Schafer             F      Canton         OH    US      21:11.2 10:36 6   F0114 4        18       
51    1916 R. Ward                M      Canton         OH    US      21:11.3 10:36 7   M0114 7        22       
52    1972 David Yakunich         M      North Canton   OH    US      21:41.4 10:51 30  M3034 2        4        
53    1641 Kristy Charles         F      Northcanton    OH    US      21:48.5 10:55 26  F2529 3        6        
54    1827 Brianna Oliver         F      Canton         OH    US      21:57.3 10:59 19  F1519 3        5        
55    1644 Jacque Clark           F      North Canton   OH    US      21:59.8 11:00 41  F4044 6        11       
56    4351 Sherry Trapani         F      Massillon      OH    US      22:09.0 11:05 57  F5559 1        2        
57    1997 M. Smith               F      Massillon      OH    US      22:10.7 11:06 9   F0114 5        18       
58    1998 Chry Smith             M      Massillon      OH    US      22:11.1 11:06 42  M4044 6        8        
59    1764 Melody Klotz           F      Canton         OH    US      22:31.7 11:16 40  F4044 7        11       
60    1852 Annette Repass         F      Ravenna        OH    US      22:51.4 11:26 64  F6064 1        6        
61    1725 D. Henke               M      Canton         OH    US      22:58.0 11:29 9   M0114 8        22       
62    1624 Stephanie Bissell      F      Massillon      OH    US      23:12.9 11:37 33  F3034 3        13       
63    1643 Thomas Churchill       M      Elizabethtown  KY    US      23:14.8 11:38 45  M4549 3        6        
64    1996 Marilyn Perkowski      F      Massillon      OH    US      23:19.4 11:40 64  F6064 2        6        
65    1967 Emily Remark           F      Uniontown      OH    US      23:34.0 11:47 17  F1519 4        5        
66    1968 Katie Remark           F      Uniontown      OH    US      23:48.5 11:55 19  F1519 5        5        
67    1903 Kiernan Tohill         F      Canal Fulton   OH    US      23:56.7 11:59 33  F3034 4        13       
68    1747 J. James               M      Canton         OH    US      24:01.7 12:01 9   M0114 9        22       
69    1893 C. Stevens             F      Canton         OH    US      24:06.6 12:04 11  F0114 6        18       
70    1717 P. Hall                M      Canton         OH    US      24:06.7 12:04 9   M0114 10       22       
71    1797 Larry McLaughlin       M      Canton         OH    US      24:13.9 12:07 63  M6064 1        1        
72    1615 Erin Bahil             F      Akron          OH    US      24:25.6 12:13 34  F3034 5        13       
73    1800 J. Miller              M      West Salem     OH    US      24:28.5 12:15 11  M0114 11       22       
74    1806 B. Morton              M      Canton         OH    US      24:45.1 12:23 7   M0114 12       22       
75    1807 Scott Morton           M      Canton         OH    US      24:52.3 12:27 41  M4044 7        8        
76    1808 Shelly Morton          F      Canton         OH    US      24:56.9 12:29 39  F3539 1        5        
77    1969 Stacy Remark           F      Uniontown      OH    US      24:58.7 12:30 43  F4044 8        11       
78    1956 Jamie Collins          F      Canton         OH    US      24:58.8 12:30 33  F3034 6        13       
79    1733 T. Howard              M      Canton         OH    US      25:07.0 12:34 9   M0114 13       22       
80    1738 Casey Huff             F      Canton         OH    US      25:07.6 12:34 29  F2529 4        6        
81    1737 Brittany Huff          F      Canton         OH    US      25:07.9 12:34 25  F2529 5        6        
82    1750 Autumn Johnson         F      Massillon      OH    US      25:17.9 12:39 34  F3034 7        13       
83    1687 L. Dysart              M      Massillon      OH    US      25:20.1 12:41 9   M0114 14       22       
84    1686 John Dysart            M      Massillon      OH    US      25:21.6 12:41 48  M4549 4        6        
85    1665 Marie Cutlip           F      Canton         OH    US      25:21.7 12:41 60  F6064 3        6        
86    1870 Bonita Schafer         F      Massillon      OH    US      25:42.3 12:52 67  F6569 1        2        
87    1950 Barrie Barker          F      Garrettsville  OH    US      25:48.6 12:55 31  F3034 8        13       
88    1768 Lori Kochan            F      Uniontown      OH    US      26:14.5 13:08 53  F5054 3        5        
89    1958 Melissa Grubbs         F      Robertsville   OH    US      26:14.9 13:08 33  F3034 9        13       
90    1771 Kristen Kuhn           F      Canton         OH    US      26:14.9 13:08 32  F3034 10       13       
91    1982 David Plante           M      Canton         OH    US      26:24.1 13:13 32  M3034 3        4        
92    1978 Sarah Chilson          F      Canton         OH    US      26:24.5 13:13 31  F3034 11       13       
93    1909 J. Wable               M      Canton         OH    US      26:31.0 13:16 12  M0114 15       22       
94    1908 Danny Wable            M      Canton         OH    US      26:46.9 13:24 44  M4044 8        8        
95    1869 A. Saunier             M      Canton         OH    US      26:58.1 13:30 9   M0114 16       22       
96    1756 J. Kersting            M      Canton         OH    US      27:00.8 13:31 9   M0114 17       22       
97    1844 Linda Poole            F      Canton         OH    US      27:12.3 13:37 67  F6569 2        2        
98    1761 Paula Kliem            F      Canton         OH    US      27:34.0 13:47 42  F4044 9        11       
99    1759 C. Kliem               F      Canton         OH    US      27:34.4 13:48 9   F0114 7        18       
100   1934 Desiree Young          F      Canton         OH    US      27:40.2 13:51 22  F2024 2        3        
101   1976 Theresa Barnes         F      Louisville     OH    US      27:54.5 13:58 50  F5054 4        5        
102   1656 Jean Coss              F      Ravenna        OH    US      28:00.5 14:01 61  F6064 4        6        
103   1626 Rebecca Bors           F      Canton         OH    US      28:48.4 14:25 60  F6064 5        6        
104   1603 Paulette Agnes         F      Orrville       OH    US      29:17.6 14:39 45  F4549 2        7        
105   1720 Heidi Hartzler         F      Orrville       OH    US      29:17.9 14:39 40  F4044 10       11       
106   1841 M. Philbrook           F      Canton         OH    US      29:22.7 14:42 10  F0114 8        18       
107   1746 J. Jaeger              M      Canton         OH    US      29:24.1 14:43 11  M0114 18       22       
108   1599 L. Adkins              F      Canton         OH    US      29:25.9 14:43 9   F0114 9        18       
109   1625 A. Bolar               F      Canton         OH    US      29:27.0 14:44 9   F0114 10       18       
110   1622 L. Betz                F      Canton         OH    US      29:27.5 14:44 9   F0114 11       18       
111   1598 L. Adkins              F      Canton         OH    US      29:40.4 14:51 11  F0114 12       18       
112   1861 K. Rogers              F      Canton         OH    US      29:40.7 14:51 10  F0114 13       18       
113   1914 M. Ward                F      Canton         OH    US      30:02.6 15:02 9   F0114 14       18       
114   1760 David Kliem            M      Canton         OH    US      30:49.9 15:25 48  M4549 5        6        
115   1762 P. Kliem               F      Canton         OH    US      30:50.9 15:26 5   F0114 15       18       
116   1913 Betsy Ward             F      Canton         OH    US      30:57.8 15:29 38  F3539 2        5        
117   1711 Beth Gotter            F      Orrville       OH    US      31:32.3 15:47 38  F3539 3        5        
118   1660 Karen Covington        F      Orrville       OH    US      31:33.0 15:47 40  F4044 11       11       
119   1838 Paula Papadopulos      F      Canton         OH    US      31:40.7 15:51 54  F5054 5        5        
120   1991 Cole Fremon            M      Akron          OH    US      32:10.0 16:05 13  M0114 19       22       
121   1940 Jeanne Youngdahl       F      Clinton        OH    US      32:12.4 16:07 47  F4549 3        7        
122   1925 Deborah White          F      Alliance       OH    US      32:54.5 16:28 60  F6064 6        6        
123   1721 Mary Hawk              F      Kensington     OH    US      33:37.4 16:49 45  F4549 4        7        
124   1985 Rachel Jones           F      Kensington     OH    US      33:38.4 16:50 21  F2024 3        3        
125   1948 R. Zupp                M      Massillon      OH    US      33:46.6 16:54 6   M0114 20       22       
126   1872 C. Schafer             M      Canton         OH    US      34:05.6 17:03 6   M0114 21       22       
127   1778 Beth Linhoss           F      Orrville       OH    US      34:18.8 17:10 32  F3034 12       13       
128   1871 Brandi Schafer         F      Canton         OH    US      34:39.3 17:20 39  F3539 4        5        
129   1731 Brian Hollinger        M      Massillon      OH    US      35:21.1 17:41 51  M5054 5        7        
130   1779 Jennifer Loudiana      F      Massillon      OH    US      35:22.6 17:42 49  F4549 5        7        
131   1983 Nancy Prendes          F      Massillon      OH    US      35:29.5 17:45 57  F5559 2        2        
132   1767 Basil Kochan           M      Uniontown      OH    US      35:31.6 17:46 54  M5054 6        7        
133   1684 Rochelle Dutt          F      Doylestown     OH    US      35:44.5 17:53 45  F4549 6        7        
134   1798 Doug Metzger           M      Wadsworth      OH    US      36:32.9 18:17 51  M5054 7        7        
135   1722 Rita Heath             F      Warsaw         OH    US      36:44.3 18:23 34  F3034 13       13       
136   4353 Noah Doclais           M      Akron          OH    US      38:01.9 19:01 30  M3034 4        4        
137   4350 Bob Boron              M      Canton         OH    US      38:04.4 19:03 57  M5559 4        4        
138   4352 Karie Doclais          F      Akron          OH    US      38:07.7 19:04 29  F2529 6        6        
139   1817 J. Norris              F      Massillon      OH    US      38:30.1 19:16 4   F0114 16       18       
140   1816 J. Norris              M      Massillon      OH    US      38:32.1 19:17 1   M0114 22       22       
141   1819 John Norris            M      Massillon      OH    US      38:32.3 19:17 36  M3539 4        4        
142   1818 Jessica Norris         F      Massillon      OH    US      38:32.5 19:17 35  F3539 5        5        
143   1947 E. Zupp                F      Massillon      OH    US      39:12.7 19:37 9   F0114 17       18       
144   1924 S. Wheele              F      Massillon      OH    US      39:30.6 19:46 1   F0114 18       18       
145   1923 Amy Wheele             F      Massillon      OH    US      39:31.5 19:46 45  F4549 7        7        
146   1655 Randal Cornelius       M      Doylestown     OH    US      42:30.8 21:16 47  M4549 6        6        

Embed Code