US Road Running - 4th Annual Movie Madness 5K and 13.1 - Harrisburg

Sat May 18, 2019 Harrisburg, PA US 17101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Bib Name               Gender City                State Clock Time Pace  Age Division Age        
                                                                                      Percentage 
=== ================== ====== =================== ===== ========== ===== === ======== ========== 
483 KEVIN SAGEN        M      CAMP HILL                 19:13      6:12  43           72.6       
411 DAN MAHONEY        M                                20:39      6:39  34           63.7       
410 JEFF ANDERSON      M                                21:10      6:49  30           61.2       
491 JOE LOGUE          M      MECHANICSBURG             22:08      7:08  32  M3034    58.9       
480 KYLE PEEL          M      MECHANICSBURG             22:25      7:13  24  M2024    57.7       
490 MICHAEL NORTON     M      WRIGHTSVILLE              22:53      7:22  34  M3034    57.4       
486 EDWARD SHOENBERGER M      MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS       24:11      7:48  44  M4044    58.1       
413 ROBBY TRIMMER      M                                24:17      7:50  26  M2529    53.3       
341 JOE MINTEER        M                                24:25      7:52  55  M5559    62.6       
473 MADIE MORROW       F      LANDISBURG                24:43      7:58  16  F1519    61.5       
384 WILLIAM APOLLO     M      HARRISBURG                25:05      8:05  54  M5054    60.4       
464 MARISSA MILLER     F      ELIZABETHTOWN             25:12      8:07  20  F2024    58.4       
463 ALBERT KURTZ       M      DOVER                     26:21      8:30  72  M7079    67.8       
349 MATTHEW NYE        M      MYERSTOWN                 26:54      8:40  38  M3539    50.0       
472 TINA MORROW        F      LANDISBURG                27:03      8:43  48  F4549    59.7       
350 MARIJA KUREN       F      HARRISBURG                27:08      8:45  40  F4044    55.7       
409 DAN ANDERSON       M                                27:46      8:57  60  M6064    57.3       
458 SARA GRIFFIN       F      WRIGHTSVILLE              28:00      9:02  39  F3539    53.7       
342 LETICIA RESANDIZ   F                                28:00      9:02  45  F4549    56.0       
484 S. SAGEN           F      CAMP HILL                 28:28      9:11  10  F1014    60.8       
492 KENDRA KENNEDY     F      CAMP HILL                 29:46      9:36  32  F3034    49.5       
495 MICHAEL KENNEDY    M      ENOLA                     29:46      9:36  56  M5559    51.7       
493 DOROTHY MANGOL     F      HUNTERSVILLE              30:03      9:41  49  F4549    54.3       
485 A. SAGEN           F      CAMP HILL                 31:12      10:04 8   F19      59.2       
398 Ben Schlotter      M                                31:18      10:05 27  M2529    41.3       
385 ASHLEY BRICKER     F      DAUPHIN                   31:58      10:18 33  F3034    46.1       
476 CHRIS OBUGENE      M      WINDSOR                   32:00      10:19 41  M4044    43.0       
459 BRIAN HOLLER       M      HARRISBURG                33:09      10:41 43  M4044    42.1       
353 JOHN IRWIN         M      FAYETTEVILLE              33:49      10:54 28  M2529    38.2       
494 ELLA KENNEDY       F      ENOLA                     34:12      11:02 53  F5054    49.9       
457 CHARLIE GEROW      M      HARRISBURG                36:00      11:36 64  M6064    45.7       
412 BAILEY CLYDE       F                                36:33      11:47 33  F3034    40.3       
347 JESSICA LATHROP    F      HARRISBURG                36:48      11:52 36  F3539    40.4       
345 CANDICE RUDY       F      MECHANICSBURG             39:33      12:45 35  F3539    37.5       
346 PATRICK LOVE       M      MECHANICSBURG             39:33      12:45 43  M4044    35.3       
387 A. FISHER          M      DILLSBURG                 40:03      12:55 9   M19      40.5       
460 ELIZABETH HOLLER   F      HARRISBURG                42:21      13:39 40  F4044    35.7       
465 MARCY MILLER       F      PALMYRA                   44:56      14:29 63  F6064    42.9       
462 MONICA KLINE       F      HARRISBURG                44:56      14:29 60  F6064    41.2       
340 A. minteer         F                                45:08      14:33 12  F1014    36.3       
475 JASON NORRIS       M      ELGIN                     45:46      14:46 40  M4044    29.9       
359 JAYME NEUMYER      F      HARRISBURG                46:29      14:59 39  F3539    32.3       
471 TAMMY MORAN        F      REINHOLDS                 48:50      15:45 47  F4549    32.7       
479 ALVINA OSMAN       F      ENOLA                     49:11      15:51 53  F5054    34.7       
408 Liz Valles         F                                49:21      15:55 59  F5559    37.1       
348 HEIDI SCHOENTUBE   F      EASTON                    52:27      16:55 47  F4549    30.4       
461 TRACY KELLEY       F      HARRISBURG                54:03      17:26 62  F6064    35.2       
481 JUDY HAUCK         F      ENOLA                     1:01:01    19:41 68  F6569    33.7       
355 MARJORIE HARTMAN   F      FAYETTEVILLE              1:04:03    20:39 49  F4549    25.5       
358 JUDY PIERSON       F      FAYETTEVILLE              1:05:14    21:02 71  F7079    32.9       
357 JOHN SR.           M      FAYETTEVILLE              1:11:55    23:11 62  M6064    22.5       
356 SONIA IRWIN        F      FAYETTEVILLE              1:11:55    23:12 59  F5559    25.5       
395 L. FUNK            F      ELIZABETHTOWN                              9   F19                 
455 B. FYE             F      ELIZABETHTOWN                              5   F19                 
470 H. MILLER          M      ELIZABETHTOWN                              12  M1014               
474 AARON MOYER        M      HUMMELSTOWN                                14  M1014               
468 IZZY MILLER        F      ELIZABETHTOWN                              14  F1014               
469 LACEE MILLER       F      ELIZABETHTOWN                              13  F1014               
482 TERESA RAMSEY      F      ELIZABETHTOWN                              20  F2024               
354 JACQUELINE IRWIN   F      FAYETTEVILLE                               27  F2529               
396 LAUREN FYE         F      ELIZABETHTOWN                              32  F3034               
456 BEN FYE            M      ELIZABETHTOWN                              38  M3539               
487 LATOSHA WALKER     F      YORKYORK                                   40  F4044               
386 ROBIN CARTWRIGHT   F      CARLISLE                                   48  F4549               
478 JOHN OLKO          M      ELIZABETHTOWN                              51  M5054               
344 TARA SWARTZ        F                                                 52  F5054               
467 CATHY MILLER       F      ELIZABETHTOWN                              54  F5054               
477 TERRY OLKO         F      ELIZABETHTOWN                              53  F5054               
488 SUSAN WILLIAMS     F      HUMMELSTOWN                                53  F5054               
466 BRYAN MILLER       M      ELIZABETHTOWN                              55  M5559               
489 MARYELLEN WINN     F      COATESVILLE                                65  F6569               
336 JUDY ANTTONEN      F      MILLERSVILLE                               78  F7079               


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ====== =========== ===== 
1     KEVIN SAGEN   483 43  M      CAMP HILL   19:13 
2     DAN MAHONEY   411 34  M        US        20:39 
3     JEFF ANDERSON 410 30  M        US        21:10 


M 1-9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     A. FISHER 387 9   36      DILLSBURG   40:03 


M 10-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time 
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ==== 
1     H. MILLER   470 12          ELIZABETHTOWN        
2     AARON MOYER 474 14          HUMMELSTOWN          


M 20-24
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     KYLE PEEL 480 24  5       MECHANICSBURG   22:25 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     ROBBY TRIMMER 413 26  8         US           24:17 
2     Ben Schlotter 398 27  25        US           31:18 
3     JOHN IRWIN    353 28  29      FAYETTEVILLE   33:49 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     JOE LOGUE      491 32  4       MECHANICSBURG   22:08 
2     MICHAEL NORTON 490 34  6       WRIGHTSVILLE    22:53 


M 35-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     BEN FYE     456 38          ELIZABETHTOWN         
2     MATTHEW NYE 349 38  14      MYERSTOWN       26:54 


M 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     EDWARD SHOENBERGER 486 44  7       MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS   24:11 
2     CHRIS OBUGENE      476 41  27      WINDSOR               32:00 
3     BRIAN HOLLER       459 43  28      HARRISBURG            33:09 
4     PATRICK LOVE       346 43  35      MECHANICSBURG         39:33 
5     JASON NORRIS       475 40  41      ELGIN                 45:46 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     JOHN OLKO      478 51          ELIZABETHTOWN         
2     WILLIAM APOLLO 384 54  11      HARRISBURG      25:05 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     BRYAN MILLER    466 55          ELIZABETHTOWN         
2     JOE MINTEER     341 55  9         US            24:25 
3     MICHAEL KENNEDY 495 56  22      ENOLA           29:46 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     DAN ANDERSON  409 60  17        US           27:46   
2     CHARLIE GEROW 457 64  31      HARRISBURG     36:00   
3     JOHN SR.      357 62  51      FAYETTEVILLE   1:11:55 


M 70-79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     ALBERT KURTZ 463 72  13      DOVER    26:21 


F 1-9
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ======== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     B. FYE   455 5           ELIZABETHTOWN         
2     L. FUNK  395 9           ELIZABETHTOWN         
3     A. SAGEN 485 8   24      CAMP HILL       31:12 


F 10-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     IZZY MILLER  468 14          ELIZABETHTOWN         
2     LACEE MILLER 469 13          ELIZABETHTOWN         
3     S. SAGEN     484 10  20      CAMP HILL       28:28 
4     A. minteer   340 12  40        US            45:08 


F 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     MADIE MORROW 473 16  10      LANDISBURG   24:43 


F 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     TERESA RAMSEY  482 20          ELIZABETHTOWN         
2     MARISSA MILLER 464 20  12      ELIZABETHTOWN   25:12 


F 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ==== 
1     JACQUELINE IRWIN 354 27          FAYETTEVILLE        


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     LAUREN FYE     396 32          ELIZABETHTOWN         
2     KENDRA KENNEDY 492 32  21      CAMP HILL       29:46 
3     ASHLEY BRICKER 385 33  26      DAUPHIN         31:58 
4     BAILEY CLYDE   412 33  32        US            36:33 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     SARA GRIFFIN    458 39  18      WRIGHTSVILLE    28:00 
2     JESSICA LATHROP 347 36  33      HARRISBURG      36:48 
3     CANDICE RUDY    345 35  34      MECHANICSBURG   39:33 
4     JAYME NEUMYER   359 39  42      HARRISBURG      46:29 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     LATOSHA WALKER   487 40          YORKYORK           
2     MARIJA KUREN     350 40  16      HARRISBURG   27:08 
3     ELIZABETH HOLLER 460 40  37      HARRISBURG   42:21 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     ROBIN CARTWRIGHT 386 48          CARLISLE             
2     TINA MORROW      472 48  15      LANDISBURG     27:03 
3     LETICIA RESANDIZ 342 45  19        US           28:00 
4     DOROTHY MANGOL   493 49  23      HUNTERSVILLE   30:03 
5     TAMMY MORAN      471 47  43      REINHOLDS      48:50 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     TARA SWARTZ    344 52                                
2     CATHY MILLER   467 54          ELIZABETHTOWN         
3     TERRY OLKO     477 53          ELIZABETHTOWN         
4     SUSAN WILLIAMS 488 53          HUMMELSTOWN           
5     ELLA KENNEDY   494 53  30      ENOLA           34:12 


F 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Liz Valles  408 59  45        US           49:21   
2     SONIA IRWIN 356 59  52      FAYETTEVILLE   1:11:55 


F 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     MARCY MILLER 465 63  38      PALMYRA      44:56 
2     MONICA KLINE 462 60  39      HARRISBURG   44:56 
3     TRACY KELLEY 461 62  47      HARRISBURG   54:03 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     MARYELLEN WINN 489 65          COATESVILLE           
2     JUDY HAUCK     481 68  48      ENOLA         1:01:01 


F 70-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     JUDY ANTTONEN 336 78          MILLERSVILLE           
2     JUDY PIERSON  358 71  50      FAYETTEVILLE   1:05:14 

Embed Code