First Annual Andrew's Run

Sat December 15, 2018 Shoreham, NY US 11786 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                   State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        
                                                                                Time     Time               Percentage 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== 
1     1635 Chase Junell             M      Harper                 TX    US      13:37.90 13:37.90 5:27  22  73.6       
2     1749 Adam Zelin               M                                           14:46.75 14:46.75 5:55  16  72.0       
3     1884 Sean Allen               M                                           16:01.52 16:01.52 6:25  18  64.7       
4     1900 N. Worthington           M                                           16:03.22 16:03.22 6:25  12  72.0       
5     1890 Ryan Carrick             M                                           16:05.30 16:05.30 6:26  18  64.5       
6     1595 J. Anderson              M      Miller Place           NY    US      16:05.77 16:05.77 6:26  12  71.8       
7     1214 Benjamin Catanzaro       M                                           16:07.30 16:07.30 6:27  15  67.1       
8     1739 Luke Zarko               M      East Northport         NY    US      16:09.42 16:09.42 6:28  16  65.9       
9     1892 Ryan Keane               M                                           16:12.15 16:12.15 6:29  18  64.0       
10    1875 D. Antaky                M                                           16:16.21 16:16.21 6:30  12  71.1       
11    1874 Karin Antaky             F                                           16:20.45 16:20.45 6:32  49  80.7       
12    1842 Jackson Starr            M                                           16:20.63 16:20.63 6:32  15  66.2       
13    1287 Matthew Yakaboski Jr     M                                           16:20.85 16:20.85 6:32  15  66.2       
14    1834 Bobby Gonzalez           M                                           17:12.51 17:12.51 6:53  15  62.9       
15    1652 Kaden Lynch              M      Calverton              NY    US      17:13.40 17:13.40 6:53  15  62.8       
16    1799 Brandon Hoeycron         M                                           17:13.63 17:13.63 6:53  17  61.0       
17    1808 Joseph Krause            M                                           17:21.75 17:21.75 6:57  17  60.5       
18    1811 Michael Burns            M                                           17:22.08 17:22.08 6:57  15  62.3       
19    1781 Eric Dilisio             M                                           17:25.15 17:25.15 6:58  18  59.5       
20    1750 Madison Zelin            F                                           17:26.13 17:26.13 6:58  13  70.9       
21    1829 A. Minetti               F                                           17:28.92 17:28.92 7:00  11  73.7       
22    1804 Patrick Lane             M                                           17:29.87 17:29.87 7:00  18  59.3       
23    1954 Eoin Mcelhinney          M                                           17:30.24 17:30.24 7:00  17  60.0       
24    1282 William Green            M                                           17:37.08 17:37.08 7:03  15  61.4       
25    1620 Ethan Eisenberg          M      Wading River           NY    US      17:38.83 17:38.83 7:04  17  59.5       
26    1793 Gabe Kent                M                                           17:41.58 17:41.58 7:05  16  60.2       
27    1736 Brian Walls              M      Huntington             NY    US      17:54.02 17:54.02 7:10  50  64.1       
28    1847 C. Sheridan              M                                           17:57.82 17:57.82 7:11  10  68.3       
29    1638 Brett Keeler             M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      18:08.79 18:08.79 7:16  21  55.5       
30    1676 P. Morano                M      Shoreham               NY    US      18:22.51 18:22.51 7:21  11  64.7       
31    1702 P. Shea                  M      Shoreham               NY    US      18:22.82 18:22.82 7:21  11  64.7       
32    1709 Camille Short            F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      18:28.80 18:28.80 7:24  53  75.1       
33    1836 Welsley O'Reilly         M                                           18:35.55 18:35.55 7:26  13  60.6       
34    1458 Joseph Menna             M                                           18:36.87 18:36.87 7:27  13  60.6       
35    1726 F. Tepfenharft           M      Wading river           NY    US      18:37.65 18:37.65 7:27  10  65.9       
36    1832 Harry Mikros             M                                           18:39.46 18:39.46 7:28  18  55.6       
37    1224 Thomas Galk0             M                                           18:54.20 18:54.20 7:34  15  57.3       
38    1853 Jason Lee                M                                           18:55.15 18:55.15 7:34  43  57.4       
39    1397 Cole Swenson             M                                           18:55.98 18:55.98 7:34  16  56.2       
40    1792 Noah Parrinello          M                                           18:58.13 18:58.13 7:35  13  59.4       
41    1626 Gregory Friedman         M      Wading River           NY    US      19:12.77 19:12.77 7:41  14  57.4       
42    1873 Robert Mudzinski         M                                           19:13.28 19:13.28 7:41  13  58.7       
43    1790 Louis Parrinello         M                                           19:15.50 19:15.50 7:42  48  58.6       
44    1483 Eric Swenson             M                                           19:17.19 19:17.19 7:43  51  59.9       
45    1831 Henry Perez              M                                           19:23.48 19:23.48 7:45  48  58.2       
46    1933 Justin Wallace           M                                           19:28.71 19:28.71 7:47  17  53.9       
47    1939 Krither Marrogin         F                                           19:29.85 19:29.85 7:48  15  61.5       
48    1852 Eileena Duffy            F                                           19:31.73 19:31.73 7:49  13  63.3       
49    1558 Thomas Boucher           M      Wading River           NY    US      19:34.93 19:34.93 7:50  13  57.6       
50    1830 Margaret Panasci         F                                           19:35.20 19:35.20 7:50  17  59.8       
51    1938 Gabriela Vogel           F                                           19:36.96 19:36.96 7:51  15  61.1       
52    1883 Mark Passamonte          M                                           19:45.73 19:45.73 7:54  50  58.0       
53    1878 Jack Kiernan             M                                           20:04.36 20:04.36 8:02  13  56.2       
54    1288 Christina Yakaboski      F                                           20:06.73 20:06.73 8:03  16  58.9       
55    1289 Matthew Yakaboski        M                                           20:06.88 20:06.88 8:03  50  57.0       
56    1622 Sean Feeney              M      Coram                  NY    US      20:09.34 20:09.34 8:04  53  58.3       
57    1929 Connor Brennan           M                                           20:12.28 20:12.28 8:05  15  53.6       
58    1738 Jake Zarko               M      East Northport         NY    US      20:14.69 20:14.69 8:06  14  54.5       
59    1865 Christine Lange          F                                           20:17.97 20:17.97 8:07  50  65.8       
60    1758 Matt Covati              M                                           20:22.63 20:22.63 8:09  51  56.7       
61    1877 Chris Kiernan            M                                           20:28.67 20:28.67 8:11  46  54.2       
62    1817 Joseph Beanchamp         M                                           20:32.98 20:32.98 8:13  47  54.5       
63    1641 Anonymous Participant    M                                   US      20:43.96 20:43.96 8:18  46  53.6       
64    1772 Michael Hipp             M                                           20:54.17 20:54.17 8:22  45  52.7       
65    1754 M. Ruta                  F                                           21:06.78 21:06.78 8:27  11  61.0       
66    1913 Laura Marino             F                                           21:08.91 21:08.91 8:28  13  58.4       
67    1783 C. Ameridola             M                                           21:11.33 21:11.33 8:29  11  56.1       
68    1649 B. Lynch                 M      CALVERTON              NY    US      21:13.61 21:13.61 8:29  9   59.9       
69    1591 Troy Albert              M      Wading River           NY    US      21:17.24 21:17.24 8:31  45  51.8       
70    1756 Lauren Clingen           F                                           21:20.01 21:20.01 8:32  13  57.9       
71    1339 Peter Collette           M                                           21:23.30 21:23.30 8:33  15  50.6       
72    1716 Lucas Stahlmann          M      Miller Place           NY    US      21:23.60 21:23.60 8:33  17  49.1       
73    1757 Rachel Clingon           F                                           21:23.66 21:23.66 8:33  13  57.8       
74    1634 Lydia Hsieh-Beatty       F      Stony Brook            NY    US      21:28.01 21:28.01 8:35  15  55.9       
75    1666 Lindsey McMinn           F      South Setauket         NY    US      21:29.54 21:29.54 8:36  15  55.8       
76    1932 Matt Greco               M                                           21:34.08 21:34.08 8:38  38  48.5       
77    1476 Joseph Capolono          M                                           21:37.57 21:37.57 8:39  55  55.2       
78    1810 Joshua Bruns             M                                           22:03.31 22:03.31 8:49  37  47.1       
79    1600 Jacob Boivin             M      Southold               NY    US      22:06.82 22:06.82 8:51  16  48.1       
80    1625 Liam Flatley             M      Wading River           NY    US      22:10.09 22:10.09 8:52  14  49.8       
81    1747 Taylor Franson           F                                           22:10.09 22:10.09 8:52  13  55.8       
82    1821 Colleen Ohrtman          F                                           22:10.23 22:10.23 8:52  14  54.8       
83    1628 Nadia Grosso             F      Shoreham               NY    US      22:10.65 22:10.65 8:52  13  55.7       
84    1692 Hope Rooney              F      East Islip             NY    US      22:13.44 22:13.44 8:53  55  64.1       
85    1903 K. Beyersdorfer          F                                           22:23.35 22:23.35 8:57  12  56.3       
86    1704 R. Shea                  M      Shoreham               NY    US      22:27.04 22:27.04 8:59  6   64.7       
87    1700 Michael Shea             M      Shoreham               NY    US      22:27.62 22:27.62 8:59  44  48.7       
88    1943 Emily Lanse              F                                           22:28.25 22:28.25 8:59  13  55.0       
89    1944 K. Shields               F                                           22:29.61 22:29.61 9:00  12  56.0       
90    1855 Frank Gutinella          M                                           22:30.52 22:30.52 9:00  48  50.1       
91    1651 C. Lynch                 M      Calverton              NY    US      22:30.90 22:30.90 9:00  12  51.3       
92    1760 Karlie Hill              F                                           22:30.95 22:30.95 9:00  18  51.4       
93    1909 Brian Ferguson           M                                           22:43.72 22:43.72 9:05  29  44.2       
94    1596 Mary Baumeister          F      Shoreham               NY    US      22:48.80 22:48.80 9:08  15  52.6       
95    1916 A. Marino                F                                           22:49.96 22:49.96 9:08  11  56.4       
96    1588 Jake Albert              M      Wading River           NY    US      22:50.94 22:50.94 9:08  13  49.3       
97    1616 B. Doherty               M      miller place           NY    US      22:55.81 22:55.81 9:10  12  50.4       
98    1843 Brian Starr              M                                           23:03.33 23:03.33 9:13  43  47.1       
99    1740 N. Zarko                 M      East Northport         NY    US      23:06.37 23:06.37 9:15  12  50.0       
100   1930 Scott Ferguson           M                                           23:08.79 23:08.79 9:16  36  44.5       
101   1931 Amanda Ferguson          F                                           23:08.86 23:08.86 9:16  35  50.1       
102   1632 Max Hearn-Somma          M      Rocky Point            NY    US      23:12.94 23:12.94 9:17  14  47.5       
103   1646 Jilianna Luck            F      Wading River           NY    US      23:14.58 23:14.58 9:18  13  53.2       
104   1759 Katie Hill               F                                           23:19.56 23:19.56 9:20  18  49.6       
105   1763 Marcie Hogan             F                                           23:23.84 23:23.84 9:22  17  50.0       
106   1499 Savannah Haushalter      F                                           23:24.37 23:24.37 9:22  16  50.6       
107   1816 Alexandra Smith          F                                           23:24.62 23:24.62 9:22  18  49.4       
108   1907 Gretchen Penn            F                                           23:24.62 23:24.62 9:22  45  53.6       
109   1765 Emily Wynne              F                                           23:24.78 23:24.78 9:22  15  51.2       
110   1221 Patrick Rowlnd           M                                           23:25.07 23:25.07 9:22  14  47.1       
111   1743 Emma Mosca               F                                           23:25.07 23:25.07 9:22  13  52.8       
112   1501 Jack Bazarowski          M                                           23:25.79 23:25.79 9:22  14  47.1       
113   1833 Erika Walker             F                                           23:28.86 23:28.86 9:24  47  54.8       
114   1840 G. Moore                 M                                           23:36.42 23:36.42 9:27  8   56.1       
115   1838 Kaya Payton              F                                           23:38.05 23:38.05 9:27  15  50.7       
116   1800 Rachel Rampe             F                                           23:38.33 23:38.33 9:27  14  51.4       
117   1841 Garrett Moore            M                                           23:47.65 23:47.65 9:31  39  44.3       
118   1896 A. Sagat                 F                                           23:53.52 23:53.52 9:33  12  52.7       
119   1861 C. Longe                 F                                           23:54.13 23:54.13 9:34  12  52.7       
120   1914 Morgan Fritschev         F                                           23:56.18 23:56.18 9:34  17  48.9       
121   1872 Julia Divan              F                                           23:56.59 23:56.59 9:35  18  48.3       
122   1863 Hunter Lange             M                                           23:59.44 23:59.44 9:36  16  44.4       
123   1859 Jacqueline Lever         F                                           24:00.97 24:00.97 9:36  34  48.1       
124   1650 Chris Lynch              M      Miller Place           NY    US      24:10.45 24:10.45 9:40  52  48.2       
125   1824 Dalton McCathy           M                                           24:13.45 24:13.45 9:41  24  41.4       
126   1678 A. Morrow                M      Rocky Point            NY    US      24:14.22 24:14.22 9:42  12  47.7       
127   1812 David Burns              M                                           24:21.37 24:21.37 9:45  13  46.3       
128   1644 James Lever              M      Holtsville             NY    US      24:23.17 24:23.17 9:45  34  41.8       
129   1854 Jim Griffins             M                                           24:33.34 24:33.34 9:49  47  45.6       
130   1839 Amandall Moore           F                                           24:33.86 24:33.86 9:50  39  48.3       
131   1621 John Feeley              M      Kings Park             NY    US      24:35.70 24:35.70 9:50  51  47.0       
132   1813 G. Burns                 M                                           24:38.60 24:38.60 9:51  12  46.9       
133   1826 Carter Rubin             M                                           24:45.92 24:45.92 9:54  13  45.5       
134   1342 Makayla Capolino         F                                           24:48.45 24:48.45 9:55  14  49.0       
135   1746 A. Gansion               F                                           24:49.74 24:49.74 9:56  12  50.7       
136   1776 Colin Cavanaugh          M                                           24:49.91 24:49.91 9:56  13  45.4       
137   1279 P. Lacombe               M                                           24:52.31 24:52.31 9:57  11  47.8       
138   1755 Emalee Ruta              F                                           24:53.17 24:53.17 9:57  13  49.7       
139   1677 Sofia Morano             F      Shoreham               NY    US      25:06.55 25:06.55 10:03 14  48.4       
140   1791 Torre Parrinello         F                                           25:13.27 25:13.27 10:05 15  47.5       
141   1642 Matthew LaCombe          M      Riverhead              NY    US      25:17.48 25:17.48 10:07 16  42.1       
142   1958 Chad Aliperti            M                                           25:30.05 25:30.05 10:12 14  43.3       
143   1798 T. Hoeycron              M                                           25:30.20 25:30.20 10:12 10  48.1       
144   1871 M. Hueben                M                                           25:33.20 25:33.20 10:13 11  46.5       
145   1844 F. Starr                 M                                           25:34.01 25:34.01 10:14 12  45.2       
146   1866 Michael Ferrussia        M                                           25:35.77 25:35.77 10:14 50  44.8       
147   1956 Sofia Gonell             F                                           25:37.53 25:37.53 10:15 15  46.8       
148   792  Caitlin Sternberg        F                                           25:37.90 25:37.90 10:15 16  46.2       
149   1691 Abby Rock                F      Sound Beach            NY    US      25:38.03 25:38.03 10:15 15  46.8       
150   1658 Joseph Mammina           M      Wading River           NY    US      25:40.95 25:40.95 10:16 49  44.3       
151   1869 M. Ferrussia             M                                           25:41.43 25:41.43 10:17 11  46.3       
152   1779 A. Cuselo                M                                           25:41.62 25:41.62 10:17 11  46.3       
153   1964 Richard Anzalone         M                                           25:45.30 25:45.30 10:18 55  46.4       
154   1940 B. Hamski                M                                           25:45.38 25:45.38 10:18 10  47.7       
155   1715 Jennifer Spaccaforno     F      Miller Place           NY    US      25:46.66 25:46.66 10:19 45  48.7       
156   1679 Sara Paparatto           F      Mattituck              NY    US      25:51.66 25:51.66 10:21 23  44.3       
157   1718 Brenden Suhovsky         M      Mattituck              NY    US      25:51.92 25:51.92 10:21 25  38.8       
158   1283 Isabella Williams        F                                           26:00.80 26:00.80 10:24 15  46.1       
159   1623 Justine Finnegan         F      Miller Place           NY    US      26:02.15 26:02.15 10:25 14  46.7       
160   1809 C. Krause                F                                           26:02.37 26:02.37 10:25 12  48.4       
161   1629 Madison Guiseppone       F      Miller Place           NY    US      26:02.99 26:02.99 10:25 14  46.7       
162   1728 Stephen Trentowski       M      Shoreham               NY    US      26:12.85 26:12.85 10:29 46  42.4       
163   1825 David Rubin              M                                           26:12.97 26:12.97 10:29 45  42.0       
164   1734 Peter Volz               M      Shoreham               NY    US      26:13.02 26:13.02 10:29 45  42.0       
165   1784 G. Scheuerman            F                                           26:20.15 26:20.15 10:32 12  47.8       
166   1785 Steve Scheuerman         M                                           26:22.86 26:22.86 10:33 46  42.1       
167   1753 Robert Cambria           M                                           26:24.82 26:24.82 10:34 17  39.8       
168   1657 Jennifer Mammina         F      Wading River           NY    US      26:30.14 26:30.14 10:36 48  49.1       
169   1795 Lauren Amendola          F                                           26:45.48 26:45.48 10:42 100 598.2      
170   1945 S. Stadler               F                                           26:55.60 26:55.60 10:46 11  47.8       
171   1946 Andrea Stadler           F                                           26:56.64 26:56.64 10:47 39  44.0       
172   1941 C. Baustein              M                                           27:03.41 27:03.41 10:49 11  43.9       
173   1837 K. O'Reilly              M                                           27:10.26 27:10.26 10:52 12  42.5       
174   1893 H. Sagat                 F                                           27:12.58 27:12.58 10:53 12  46.3       
175   1719 B. Tacke                 M      Wading River           NY    US      27:13.28 27:13.28 10:53 12  42.5       
176   1849 Casey Sherdan            M                                           27:40.68 27:40.68 11:04 13  40.7       
177   1911 G. McQueery              M                                           27:42.21 27:42.21 11:05 12  41.7       
178   1717 Michael Staneck          M      Islip                  NY    US      28:00.18 28:00.18 11:12 59  44.1       
179   1659 Linda Mango              F      Wading River           NY    US      29:06.92 29:06.92 11:39 49  45.3       
180   1729 Taylor Trentowski        F      Shoreham               NY    US      29:45.96 29:45.96 11:54 14  40.8       
181   1879 Mimi Mears               M                                           29:46.17 29:46.17 11:54 55  40.1       
182   1880 Robert Zebri             M                                           29:53.34 29:53.34 11:57 52  39.0       
183   1768 Brian Manghan            M                                           29:54.20 29:54.20 11:58 65  43.6       
184   1769 Diane Manghan            F                                           29:55.37 29:55.37 11:58 68  57.9       
185   1653 M. Lynch                 F      Sound Beach            NY    US      29:57.32 29:57.32 11:59 12  42.0       
186   1285 Bernard Creedon          M                                           29:57.65 29:57.65 11:59 13  37.6       
187   1961 Olivia Niewiadomski      F                                           30:06.80 30:06.80 12:03 15  39.8       
188   1968 Justyn Melinas           M                                           30:06.91 30:06.91 12:03 17  34.9       
189   1674 M. Morano                M      Shoreham               NY    US      30:25.34 30:25.34 12:10 7   45.5       
190   1675 Michael Morano           M      Shoreham               NY    US      30:29.81 30:29.81 12:12 46  36.4       
191   1607 E. Cordano               F      Wading River           NY    US      30:37.63 30:37.63 12:15 12  41.1       
192   1924 A. Mullen                M                                           30:40.99 30:40.99 12:16 10  40.0       
193   1589 J. Albert                F      Wading River           NY    US      30:42.26 30:42.26 12:17 8   45.7       
194   1590 S. Albert                F      Wading River           NY    US      30:42.26 30:42.26 12:17 12  41.0       
195   1912 a. dALY                  M                                           30:42.86 30:42.86 12:17 10  40.0       
196   1827 L. Krause                F                                           30:42.99 30:42.99 12:17 10  43.0       
197   1925 w. hUNT                  M                                           30:42.99 30:42.99 12:17 8   43.1       
198   1828 P. Krause                F                                           30:44.62 30:44.62 12:18 8   45.6       
199   1807 Kevin Krause             M                                           30:46.63 30:46.63 12:19 47  36.4       
200   1745 T. Corso                 M                                           31:17.37 31:17.37 12:31 9   40.6       
201   1328 Anne Friello             F      Rocky Point            NY    US      31:27.15 31:27.15 12:35 49  41.9       
202   1234 Stephen Friello          M      Rocky Point            NY    US      31:29.54 31:29.54 12:36 50  36.4       
203   1777 L. Cavanaugh             M                                           31:40.84 31:40.84 12:40 10  38.7       
204   1761 Carolyn Cavanaugh        F                                           31:42.89 31:42.89 12:41 44  39.1       
205   1864 Andrew Lange             M                                           32:56.10 32:56.10 13:10 53  35.7       
206   1862 Nicholas Lauge           M                                           33:00.62 33:00.62 13:12 18  31.4       
207   1703 R. Shea                  F      Shoreham               NY    US      33:19.82 33:19.82 13:20 12  37.8       
208   1921 Robert Marino            M                                           33:22.86 33:22.86 13:21 45  33.0       
209   1286 Lindsay Yakaboski        F                                           33:23.73 33:23.73 13:21 13  37.0       
210   1689 P. Raynor                F      Calverton              NY    US      33:26.31 33:26.31 13:23 12  37.7       
211   1630 Jon Halloran             M      Wading River           NY    US      33:48.04 33:48.04 13:31 49  33.7       
212   1643 Jennifer Ledda           F      Wading River           NY    US      33:49.03 33:49.03 13:32 52  40.5       
213   1778 Michelle Coro            F                                           33:49.29 33:49.29 13:32 41  35.6       
214   1957 Donna Aliperti           F                                           34:09.24 34:09.24 13:40 49  38.6       
215   1887 C. Hernandez             F                                           34:10.17 34:10.17 13:40 12  36.9       
216   1935 Chris Zukowski           M                                           34:13.29 34:13.29 13:41 100 156.9      
217   1881 Roseann Zebliski         F                                           34:14.11 34:14.11 13:42 54  41.1       
218   1752 Veronica Ruggrero        F                                           34:19.00 34:19.00 13:44 46  37.0       
219   1937 Ryan Zukowski            M                                           34:21.58 34:21.58 13:45 19  29.8       
220   1744 Holly Michelson          F                                           34:22.60 34:22.60 13:45 16  34.4       
221   1936 John Zukowski            M                                           34:23.62 34:23.62 13:45 100 156.1      
222   1764 C. Shore                 F                                           34:24.35 34:24.35 13:46 11  37.4       
223   1934 Jack Zukowski            M                                           34:24.62 34:24.62 13:46 21  29.3       
224   1526 Sara Michelson           F                                           34:25.66 34:25.66 13:46 18  33.6       
225   1762 Austin Manghan           M      Shoreham               NY    US      34:25.91 34:25.91 13:46 69  39.3       
226   1888 Lisa Hernandez           F                                           34:27.37 34:27.37 13:47 48  37.8       
227   1751 Douglas Cambria          M                                           34:29.73 34:29.73 13:48 46  32.2       
228   1915 Annette Horan            F                                           35:04.09 35:04.09 14:02 51  38.5       
229   1801 Meghan Connolly          F                                           35:09.77 35:09.77 14:04 15  34.1       
230   1787 R. cheuermann            F                                           35:09.86 35:09.86 14:04 12  35.8       
231   1822 Heirfi McCarthy          F                                           35:11.15 35:11.15 14:04 54  40.0       
232   1823 Haley McCarthy           F                                           35:11.15 35:11.15 14:04 22  32.6       
233   1665 Thomas McBreen           M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      35:44.61 35:44.61 14:18 50  32.1       
234   1587 Caryn Albert             F      Wading River           NY    US      35:53.30 35:53.30 14:21 46  35.4       
235   1959 Michael Aliperti         M                                           36:06.55 36:06.55 14:27 51  32.0       
236   1882 Maggie Passamonte        F                                           36:10.76 36:10.76 14:28 17  32.4       
237   1868 Pamela Matlak            F                                           36:11.79 36:11.79 14:29 45  34.7       
238   1955 Anne Mcelhinney          F                                           36:14.43 36:14.43 14:30 14  33.5       
239   1846 R. Shep                  F                                           36:18.29 36:18.29 14:31 3              
240   1701 Patricia Shea            F      Shoreham               NY    US      36:18.97 36:18.97 14:32 42  33.5       
241   1639 C. Kluepfel              F      Shoreham               NY    US      36:19.02 36:19.02 14:32 12  34.7       
242   1803 C. Connolly              F                                           36:21.35 36:21.35 14:33 12  34.6       
243   1648 A. Lynch                 F      Wading River           NY    US      36:23.10 36:23.10 14:33 12  34.6       
244   1786 J. Scheuermann           F                                           36:24.43 36:24.43 14:34 12  34.6       
245   1802 Jennifer Connolly        F                                           36:24.50 36:24.50 14:34 48  35.7       
246   1867 Kristin Ferrussia        F                                           36:25.64 36:25.64 14:34 51  37.1       
247   1647 Rebecca Luck             F      Wading River           NY    US      36:27.08 36:27.08 14:35 42  33.4       
248   1645 G. Luck                  M      Wading River           NY    US      36:27.27 36:27.27 14:35 9   34.9       
249   1714 Jacklyn Spaccaforno      F      Miller Place           NY    US      36:49.12 36:49.12 14:44 16  32.2       
250   1594 Hannah Anderson          F      Miller Place           NY    US      36:54.87 36:54.87 14:46 16  32.1       
251   1870 L. Ferrussen             M                                           37:03.21 37:03.21 14:49 11  32.1       
252   1727 Farah Trentowski         F      Shoreham               NY    US      37:14.28 37:14.28 14:54 40  32.1       
253   1640 Michele Kluepfel         F      Shoreham               NY    US      37:14.90 37:14.90 14:54 48  34.9       
254   1898 Kristen Rayburn          F                                           37:18.43 37:18.43 14:55 48  34.9       
255   1735 Victoria Volz            F      Shoreham               NY    US      37:19.68 37:19.68 14:56 41  32.3       
256   1889 Kenneth Harasilin        M                                           37:22.89 37:22.89 14:57 60  33.4       
257   1766 J. Serrentino            M                                           37:26.58 37:26.58 14:59 12  30.9       
258   1908 Christine Doherty        F                                           37:34.78 37:34.78 15:02 16  31.5       
259   1919 Megan Kenny              F                                           37:35.70 37:35.70 15:02 17  31.1       
260   1814 Joe Argento              M                                           37:39.71 37:39.71 15:04 57  32.3       
261   1284 Kevin Creedon            M                                           37:40.94 37:40.94 15:04 42  28.6       
262   1230 Ivan Suarez              M                                           37:45.51 37:45.51 15:06 48  29.9       
263   1664 S. McBreen               M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      37:45.51 37:45.51 15:06 11  31.5       
264   1767 Jennifer Serrentino      F                                           37:46.25 37:46.25 15:07 47  34.0       
265   1663 Ronan McBreen            M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      38:07.00 38:07.00 15:15 13  29.6       
266   1713 Kaitlyn Somerville       F      Port Jefferson         NY    US      38:10.10 38:10.10 15:16 29  30.0       
267   1592 Donna Anderson           F      Miller Place           NY    US      38:10.59 38:10.59 15:16 49  34.5       
268   1712 Justin Somerville        M      Port Jefferson         NY    US      38:11.76 38:11.76 15:17 29  26.3       
269   1815 Betty Argento            F                                           38:17.03 38:17.03 15:19 57  38.3       
270   1341 Ann Colletta             F                                           38:17.47 38:17.47 15:19 51  35.3       
271   1670 Ella Meeker              F      Shoreham               NY    US      38:17.70 38:17.70 15:19 17  30.6       
272   1661 S. Margiotta-Watz        F      Shoreham               NY    US      38:20.94 38:20.94 15:20 12  32.8       
273   1923 Chris Blake              M                                           38:24.01 38:24.01 15:22 52  30.3       
274   1926 Trina Schibi             F                                           38:28.66 38:28.66 15:23 53  36.1       
275   1928 Laura Vanhouten          F                                           38:34.82 38:34.82 15:26 40  31.0       
276   1660 Jennifer Margiotta-Watz  F      Shoreham               NY    US      38:35.13 38:35.13 15:26 41  31.2       
277   1669 John McMorris            M      Wading River           NY    US      38:38.63 38:38.63 15:27 47  29.0       
278   1667 Alisa McMorris           F      Wading River           NY    US      38:39.93 38:39.93 15:28 45  32.4       
279   1656 Sherri Lynch             F      Wading River           NY    US      38:40.99 38:40.99 15:28 48  33.6       
280   1631 Kelly Halloran           F      Wading River           NY    US      38:41.57 38:41.57 15:29 47  33.2       
281   1737 K. Winters               F      Shoreham               NY    US      38:42.28 38:42.28 15:29 12  32.5       
282   1694 ErinAnne Saunders-Morano F      Shoreham               NY    US      38:42.74 38:42.74 15:29 43  31.7       
283   1228 Ryan Suarez              M                                           38:43.98 38:43.98 15:30 13  29.1       
284   1922 Lisa Blake               F                                           38:44.12 38:44.12 15:30 51  34.9       
285   1927 Luke Schibi              M                                           38:44.51 38:44.51 15:30 18  26.8       
286   1775 Max Amundsen             M                                           38:46.70 38:46.70 15:31 15  27.9       
287   1606 A. Cordano               F      Wading River           NY    US      38:47.31 38:47.31 15:31 7   37.4       
288   1835 Dariene O'Reilly         F                                   US      38:47.50 38:47.50 15:31                
289   1901 Lisa Worthington         F                                           38:47.50 38:47.50 15:31 48  33.5       
290   1617 Nancy Doherty            F      Miller Place           NY    US      38:49.04 38:49.04 15:32 51  34.8       
291   1967 T. Cintorino             F                                           38:50.24 38:50.24 15:32 12  32.4       
292   1942 Chris Baurstein          M                                           38:51.99 38:51.99 15:33 49  29.3       
293   1894 Kim DiPaola              F                                           39:14.76 39:14.76 15:42 43  31.3       
294   1965 Jackie Cintorino         F                                           39:17.04 39:17.04 15:43 42  30.9       
295   1681 Casey Pearson            F      Lake Grove             NY    US      39:22.60 39:22.60 15:45 37  29.7       
296   1603 Denis Carpenter          M      East Quogue            NY    US      39:24.69 39:24.69 15:46 38  26.5       
297   1682 Jarrod Pearson           M      Lake Grove             NY    US      39:27.49 39:27.49 15:47 40  26.9       
298   1899 M. Rayburn               F                                           39:31.01 39:31.01 15:48 12  31.9       
299   1733 A. Volz                  F      Shoreham               NY    US      39:31.46 39:31.46 15:49 10  33.4       
300   1851 Isabella Sheridan        F                                           39:57.32 39:57.32 15:59 15  30.0       
301   1904 M. Beyersdorfer          F                                           39:57.87 39:57.87 15:59 12  31.5       
302   1948 Daniela Bennett          F                                           39:59.71 39:59.71 16:00 32  28.7       
303   1604 L. Carpenter             M      East Quogue            NY    US      40:00.12 40:00.12 16:00 9   31.8       
304   1905 Amelia Beyersdorfer      F                                           40:00.12 40:00.12 16:00 13  30.9       
305   1848 Evelyn Sherdan           F                                           40:01.94 40:01.94 16:01                
306   1850 Al Sheridan              M                                           40:04.42 40:04.42 16:02 50  28.6       
307   1672 Christopher Mohl         M      Wading River           NY    US      40:12.25 40:12.25 16:05 50  28.5       
308   1819 Liz Haarke               F                                           40:15.74 40:15.74 16:06 53  34.5       
309   1818 A. Haarke                F                                           40:18.80 40:18.80 16:08 10  32.7       
310   1820 T. Haarke                M                                           40:20.21 40:20.21 16:08 12  28.7       
311   1671 Carrie Mohl              F      Wading River           NY    US      40:20.89 40:20.89 16:08 50  33.1       
312   1598 Stacey Beck              F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      40:25.21 40:25.21 16:10 46  31.4       
313   1597 Kenneth Beck             M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      40:25.67 40:25.67 16:10 46  27.5       
314   1902 Lisa Rose                F                                           40:25.89 40:25.89 16:10 45  31.0       
315   1770 S. Lomoscoin             M                                           40:35.00 40:35.00 16:14 12  28.5       
316   1593 E. Anderson              F      Miller Place           NY    US      40:35.11 40:35.11 16:14 12  31.0       
317   1794 Madison Amendda          F                                           40:36.92 40:36.92 16:15 13  30.4       
318   1705 Eileen Sheridan          F      Shoreham               NY    US      40:39.47 40:39.47 16:16 13  30.4       
319   1708 Thomas Sheridan          M      Shoreham               NY    US      40:40.53 40:40.53 16:16 50  28.2       
320   1782 Stacey Tingo             F                                           40:55.00 40:55.00 16:22 45  30.7       
321   1599 Fawn Bilello             F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      41:09.58 41:09.58 16:28 51  32.8       
322   1805 Malinda Martren          F                                           41:11.77 41:11.77 16:29 45  30.4       
323   1876 Robert Mudzinsik         M                                           41:38.16 41:38.16 16:39 44  26.3       
324   1910 Kevin McQueeney          M                                           41:38.33 41:38.33 16:39 44  26.3       
325   1773 A. Hipp                  M                                           41:43.95 41:43.95 16:42 10  29.4       
326   1707 Sarah Sheridan           F      Shoreham               NY    US      41:54.90 41:54.90 16:46 16  28.2       
327   1906 Sarah Alessi             F                                           41:55.64 41:55.64 16:46 13  29.5       
328   1706 Mary Sheridan            F      Shoreham               NY    US      42:03.18 42:03.18 16:49 48  30.9       
329   1780 Donna Taddeo             F                                           42:05.49 42:05.49 16:50 56  34.3       
330   1789 Amy Worrell              F                                           42:21.70 42:21.70 16:57 50  31.5       
331   1788 John Worrell             M                                           42:23.09 42:23.09 16:57 55  28.2       
332   1885 Daniel Blunnie           M                                           42:35.29 42:35.29 17:02 45  25.9       
333   1797 Brian Costello           M                                           42:36.01 42:36.01 17:02 41  25.1       
334   1690 Joseph Ricca             M      Centereach             NY    US      42:37.49 42:37.49 17:03 53  27.6       
335   1806 Ken Gruman               M                                           42:38.89 42:38.89 17:04 57  28.5       
336   1949 Kaithen Shields          F                                           42:43.16 42:43.16 17:05 13  28.9       
337   1950 John Junior              M                                           42:44.32 42:44.32 17:06 100 125.6      
338   1858 Sabrina Foy              F                                           43:07.03 43:07.03 17:15 30  26.6       
339   1857 Nicole Lmanontagne       F                                           43:07.37 43:07.37 17:15 35  26.9       
340   1662 Melissa Maura            F      Hawthorne              NY    US      43:15.79 43:15.79 17:18 35  26.8       
341   1891 Rosa Grisanti            M                                           43:15.93 43:15.93 17:18 30  23.2       
342   1774 C. Hipp                  M                                           43:25.07 43:25.07 17:22 8   30.5       
343   1771 Kimet Speed              M                                           43:26.10 43:26.10 17:22 43  25.0       
344   1602 Alexandra Carpenter      F      East Quogue            NY    US      44:08.11 44:08.11 17:39 16  26.8       
345   1686 Jessica Puttre           F      Long Beach             NY    US      44:09.79 44:09.79 17:40 35  26.3       
346   1742 Jackie Holden            F                                           44:34.07 44:34.07 17:50 16  26.6       
347   1741 Jan Holden               F                                           44:39.49 44:39.49 17:52 51  30.3       
348   1655 Nancy Lynch              F      Sound Beach            NY    US      45:02.83 45:02.83 18:01 45  27.8       
349   1610 M. Dinowitz              M      Wading River           NY    US      45:38.22 45:38.22 18:15 12  25.3       
350   1683 Jessica Perrone          F      Wading River           NY    US      45:39.90 45:39.90 18:16 48  28.5       
351   1608 Katie Dinowitz           F      Wading River           NY    US      45:41.67 45:41.67 18:17 15  26.2       
352   1609 Marc Dinowitz            M      Wading River           NY    US      45:42.61 45:42.61 18:17 48  24.7       
353   1731 A. Volz                  M      Shoreham               NY    US      46:10.54 46:10.54 18:28 12  25.0       
354   1673 Seth Mohl                M      Wading River           NY    US      46:17.52 46:17.52 18:31 19  22.1       
355   1962 Nicole Schully           F                                           46:19.48 46:19.48 18:32 15  25.9       
356   1654 Morgan Lynch             F      Wading River           NY    US      46:19.48 46:19.48 18:32 14  26.2       
357   1960 Emily Wilson             F                                           46:20.05 46:20.05 18:32 17  25.3       
358   1963 Sara Jaffie              F                                           46:20.05 46:20.05 18:32 15  25.9       
359   1668 Arianna McMorris         F      Wading River           NY    US      46:21.69 46:21.69 18:33 16  25.5       
360   1895 Isabella Dipaola         F                                           46:23.72 46:23.72 18:33 14  26.2       
361   1917 Heather Catanzarro       F                                           46:27.20 46:27.20 18:35 46  27.3       
362   1280 Crystal Green            F                                           46:34.82 46:34.82 18:38 47  27.6       
363   1920 T. Catanzew              M                                           46:35.95 46:35.95 18:38 11  25.5       
364   1281 William Green Sr         M                                           46:38.78 46:38.78 18:40 47  24.0       
365   1918 Jason Catanzaro          M                                           46:41.86 46:41.86 18:41 46  23.8       
366   1543 Irene Parinski           F                                           46:58.52 46:58.52 18:47 53  29.6       
367   775  Patti Willaims           F                                           47:15.27 47:15.27 18:54 48  27.5       
368   1697 Erika Schepis            F      Wading River           NY    US      47:18.74 47:18.74 18:55 45  26.5       
369   1699 Rob Schepis              M      Wading River           NY    US      47:18.91 47:18.91 18:56 48  23.8       
370   861  Madison Williams         F                                           47:21.67 47:21.67 18:57 13  26.1       
371   1724 Meghan Tepfenhardt       F      Wading river           NY    US      47:23.01 47:23.01 18:57 43  25.9       
372   1860 Erin Hunt                F                                           47:23.78 47:23.78 18:58 35  24.5       
373   1796 Marcelle Brown           M                                           47:25.45 47:25.45 18:58 50  24.2       
374   1732 A. Volz                  M      Shoreham               NY    US      47:52.53 47:52.53 19:09 7   28.9       
375   1947 Frances Schaefer         F                                           47:53.68 47:53.68 19:09 70  37.4       
376   1605 Melissa Carpenter        F      East Quogue            NY    US      47:53.74 47:53.74 19:09 37  24.4       
377   1886 Harry Schenker           M                                           48:04.79 48:04.79 19:14 48  23.5       
378   1627 Colette Grosso           F      Shoreham               NY    US      48:06.13 48:06.13 19:14 46  26.4       
379   1966 Peter Cintorino          M                                           48:08.40 48:08.40 19:15 50  23.8       
380   1696 Elle Schepis             F      Wading River           NY    US      48:08.60 48:08.60 19:15 16  24.6       
381   1698 Grace Schepis            F      Wading River           NY    US      48:16.80 48:16.80 19:19 18  24.0       
382   1687 Lawrence Raynor          M      Calverton              NY    US      57:13.21 57:13.21 22:53 49  19.9       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.