Results For
St. Brigid 5k Run/Walk

Xenia, OH 45385
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     35  Ben Ewert               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:15:31.0 0:15:28.4 4:59  22  82.8       1        M Open   
2     164 Joshua Laughlin         M      Xenia                OH    US      0:15:51.0 0:15:48.4 5:06  35  82.3       2        M Open   
3     21  Mason Blevins           M      Cedarville           OH    US      0:17:23.0 0:17:20.3 5:36  25  73.9       3        M Open   
4     169 Dave Johnston           M      Xenia                OH    US      0:18:06.0 0:18:03.7 5:50  47  78.7       1        M 45-49  
5     165 Ann Alyanak             F                                         0:18:56.3 0:18:53.6 6:06  42  80.9       1        F Open   
6     167 Nat Ankeney             M                                         0:19:58.0 0:19:54.3 6:25  38  66.8       1        M 35-39  
7     68  Art Kitze               M      kettering            OH    US      0:19:59.6 0:19:56.4 6:26  64  82.2       1        M 60-64  
8     51  Ruby Gross                     Xenia                OH    US      0:20:26.5 0:20:22.4 6:34  14             2        F Open   
9     88  Derek McGlynn           M      Branford             CT    US      0:21:37.0 0:21:33.5 6:57  67  78.2       1        M 65-69  
10    69  Michelle Kitze          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:21:54.1 0:21:50.9 7:03  55  79.7       3        F Open   
11    170 Anna Thurman            F                                         0:22:10.9 0:22:07.3 7:08  13  72.3       1        F 13-13  
12    43  Caleb Goecke            M      Xenia                OH    US      0:24:54.6 0:24:48.6 8:00  14  54.6       1        M 14-14  
13    17  R. Battista             F      Xenia                OH    US      0:24:57.0 0:24:57.0 8:03  11  67.0       1        F 11-11  
14    160 Jerry Laurin            M                                         0:25:02.0 0:25:02.0 8:05  60  63.2       2        M 60-64  
15    124 Alia Sisson             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:25:40.4 0:25:33.5 8:15  30  57.4       1        F 30-34  
16    149 Justin Weckler          M      Xenia                OH    US      0:25:42.1 0:25:34.4 8:15  18  50.2       1        M 15-19  
17    48  Julie Gross                    Xenia                OH    US      0:25:47.5 0:25:40.7 8:17  43             1        F 40-44  
18    59  C. Hughes               M      Xenia                OH    US      0:26:05.9 0:26:01.2 8:24  11  56.7       1        M 11-11  
19    121 Megan Shaffer           F      Tipp City            OH    US      0:26:13.8 0:26:03.2 8:24  21  56.3       1        F 20-24  
20    122 Randall Shaffer         M      tipp city            OH    US      0:26:14.3 0:26:03.3 8:24  52  56.8       1        M 50-54  
21    112 Daniel Porta            M      Xenia                OH    US      0:26:49.0 0:26:38.8 8:36  46  52.9       2        M 45-49  
22    168 Carissa Hostetler       F                                         0:26:44.7 0:26:40.3 8:36  48  60.4       1        F 45-49  
23    113 J. Porta                M      Xenia                OH    US      0:26:47.8 0:26:43.2 8:37  9   60.1       1        M 9- 9   
24    46  Dave Greco              M      Yellow Springs       OH    US      0:27:21.7 0:27:04.6 8:44  60  58.4       3        M 60-64  
25    173 Dina Thurman            F                                         0:27:11.9 0:27:06.7 8:45  45  57.7       2        F 45-49  
26    45  Kristen Gravitt         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:27:18.5 0:27:14.0 8:47  39  55.1       1        F 35-39  
27    172 S. Thurman              F                                         0:27:43.3 0:27:38.9 8:55  11  60.5       2        F 11-11  
28    142 Konnor VanTress         M      Xenia                OH    US      0:27:53.0 0:27:46.6 8:58  14  48.7       2        M 14-14  
29    141 K. VanTress             M      Xenia                OH    US      0:28:16.4 0:28:11.9 9:06  10  54.4       1        M 10-10  
30    150 Terri Weckler           F      Xenia                OH    US      0:28:56.5 0:28:47.5 9:17  49  56.6       3        F 45-49  
31    58  Lisa Hernandez          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:20.3 0:28:55.4 9:20  61  64.7       1        F 60-64  
32    52  P. Gross III                   Xenia                OH    US      0:29:11.7 0:29:05.7 9:23  7              1        M 7- 7   
33    49  M. Gross                       Xenia                OH    US      0:29:14.7 0:29:08.6 9:24  10             1        F 10-10  
34    132 Angie Tate                     Xenia                OH    US      0:29:29.4 0:29:20.7 9:28  43             2        F 40-44  
35    41  Rebecca Gagliano        F      Xenia                OH    US      0:29:29.5 0:29:21.1 9:28  48  54.9       4        F 45-49  
36    89  G. Memering                    Xenia                OH    US      0:29:49.6 0:29:34.2 9:32  12             1        M 12-12  
37    38  Sheena Fast             F      Xenia                OH    US      0:29:55.0 0:29:44.6 9:36  38  50.2       2        F 35-39  
38    111 Brandie Porta           F      Xenia                OH    US      0:30:05.8 0:29:55.7 9:39  40  50.4       3        F 40-44  
39    36  A. Fast                 F      Xenia                OH    US      0:30:01.5 0:29:56.6 9:40  12  54.6       1        F 12-12  
40    81  Christa McComas         F      Xenia                OH    US      0:32:14.3 0:29:59.3 9:40  51  55.5       1        F 50-54  
41    28  Michelle Curtis         F      Xenia                OH    US      0:32:14.5 0:29:59.5 9:40  43  51.3       4        F 40-44  
42    50  Paul Gross                     Xenia                OH    US      0:30:20.4 0:30:13.8 9:45  44             1        M 40-44  
43    34  Melodie Eads            F      Dayton               OH    US      0:31:15.5 0:31:11.4 10:04 67  64.9       1        F 65-69  
44    53  Lucas Gulley            M      Fairborn             OH    US      0:32:13.9 0:31:35.9 10:12 37  41.7       2        M 35-39  
45    102 Dave Parr               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:31:45.4 0:31:41.7 10:13 72  56.3       1        M 70-74  
46    152 Alexis West             F      Xenia                OH    US      0:32:00.6 0:31:52.1 10:17 31  46.1       2        F 30-34  
47    70  Debra Leath             F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:32:24.8 0:31:55.7 10:18 49  51.0       5        F 45-49  
48    151 K. Welsh                F      Xenia                OH    US      0:32:04.8 0:31:59.1 10:19 11  52.3       3        F 11-11  
49    162 W. Rodriguez            M                                         0:32:04.0 0:31:59.2 10:19 9   50.2       2        M 9- 9   
50    94  M. Natalini             F      Xenia                OH    US      0:32:04.6 0:31:59.2 10:19 11  52.3       4        F 11-11  
51    15  K. Battista             F      Xenia                OH    US      0:32:12.0 0:32:06.7 10:22 8   56.7       1        F 8- 8   
52    71  Charles Lemaster        M      Fairborn             OH    US      0:32:29.2 0:32:12.5 10:23 62  50.0       4        M 60-64  
53    104 C. Peters               F      Wilmington           OH    US      0:32:13.6 0:32:13.6 10:24 9   54.8       1        F 9- 9   
54    144 Maris Vikmanis                 Beavercreek          OH    US      0:32:40.6 0:32:34.4 10:30 73             2        M 70-74  
55    56  N. Harpenau                    Fairborn             OH    US      0:33:21.9 0:33:17.1 10:44 10             2        M 10-10  
56    176 O. Deskins              F                                         0:33:46.9 0:33:41.2 10:52 10  51.0       2        F 10-10  
57    145 Angela Wagner                  Xenia                OH    US      0:34:11.3 0:34:04.7 11:00 26             1        F 25-29  
58    54  Jason Hallmark          M      Xenia                OH    US      0:34:15.9 0:34:07.0 11:00 49  42.4       3        M 45-49  
59    119 Chris Seiter            M      Xenia                OH    US      0:34:34.7 0:34:15.5 11:03 54  43.9       2        M 50-54  
60    93  Jeff Moore              M      Xenia                OH    US      0:35:24.1 0:34:46.3 11:13 59  45.1       1        M 55-59  
61    42  Carah Gatchie           F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:35:24.2 0:34:53.1 11:15 28  42.1       2        F 25-29  
62    39  Mary Fisher             F      Yellow Springs       OH    US      0:35:02.6 0:34:55.3 11:16 54  49.3       2        F 50-54  
63    40  Trent Fisher            M      Yellow Springs       OH    US      0:35:04.4 0:34:56.4 11:16 56  43.8       2        M 55-59  
64    154 Jim Whitmore                   Bellbrook            OH    US      0:35:20.3 0:35:04.8 11:19 59             3        M 55-59  
65    174 Annacate Seltsam        F                                         0:35:17.0 0:35:11.9 11:21 13  45.4       2        F 13-13  
66    171 Maria Thurman           F                                         0:35:17.5 0:35:12.4 11:21 13  45.4       3        F 13-13  
67    108 M. Peters               F      Wilmington           OH    US      0:37:26.4 0:37:21.0 12:03 8   48.7       2        F 8- 8   
68    158 J. Williamson           M      Xenia                OH    US      0:37:30.5 0:37:25.4 12:04 5   56.2       1        M 1- 6   
69    139 Angela VanTress         F      Xenia                OH    US      0:37:52.9 0:37:43.6 12:10 43  40.8       5        F 40-44  
70    82  Karen McDermott         F      Beavercreek Township OH    US      0:38:36.0 0:38:28.1 12:25 69  54.1       2        F 65-69  
71    107 K. Peters               F      Wilmington           OH    US      0:38:54.0 0:38:54.0 12:33 11  43.0       5        F 11-11  
72    33  Brian Duffy             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:39:56.2 0:39:28.5 12:44 56  38.7       4        M 55-59  
73    44  Kimberly Goecke         F      Xenia                OH    US      0:39:59.9 0:39:49.6 12:51 50  41.3       3        F 50-54  
74    55  Anita Harpenau                 Fairborn             OH    US      0:40:12.2 0:39:58.2 12:54 54             4        F 50-54  
75    136 Lindsay Tate            F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:40:14.3 0:40:00.0 12:54 39  37.5       3        F 35-39  
76    26  Jessica Brush           F      Xenia                OH    US      0:40:46.8 0:40:21.9 13:01 38  37.0       4        F 35-39  
77    137 Michael Tate            M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:40:59.6 0:40:43.9 13:08 41  33.4       2        M 40-44  
78    175 Brittney Trame          F                                         0:40:59.2 0:40:45.0 13:09 25  36.0       3        F 25-29  
79    138 P. Tate                 M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:41:03.4 0:40:48.8 13:10 8   41.5       1        M 8- 8   
80    135 E. Tate                 M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:41:10.9 0:40:55.7 13:12 5   51.4       2        M 1- 6   
81    47  TJ Greene               M      Xenia                OH    US      0:41:43.3 0:41:11.2 13:17 13  33.6       1        M 13-13  
82    23  McKendell Boyer         F      Springfield          OH    US      0:41:30.6 0:41:26.0 13:22 14  37.9       1        F 14-14  
83    2   Rebecca Andorfer        F      Xenia                OH    US      0:42:18.0 0:41:45.4 13:28 40  36.1       6        F 40-44  
84    22  Alisia Boyer            F      Springfield          OH    US      0:43:16.9 0:43:03.7 13:53 36  34.4       5        F 35-39  
85    177 Anna Deskins            F                                         0:43:30.3 0:43:16.8 13:58 36  34.2       6        F 35-39  
86    92  Maryssa Misamore        F      Xenia                OH    US      0:44:16.4 0:43:52.3 14:09 37  33.9       7        F 35-39  
87    27  Nathan Brush            M      Xenia                OH    US      0:44:23.7 0:43:58.6 14:11 39  30.5       3        M 35-39  
88    12  A. Battista             F      Xenia                OH    US      0:44:16.6 0:44:00.2 14:12 6   44.4       1        F 1- 6   
89    32  P. Dalton               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:44:34.5 0:44:10.8 14:15 5   47.6       3        M 1- 6   
90    166 Gene Black              M      Camden               OH    US      0:44:39.8 0:44:23.1 14:19 79  45.5       1        M 75-79  
91    163 G. Rodriguez            M                                         0:45:12.4 0:45:07.9 14:34 6   42.9       4        M 1- 6   
92    29  A. Dalton               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:46:09.7 0:45:44.4 14:45 7   39.4       2        M 7- 7   
93    5   Danielle Arpi           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:46:49.4 0:46:39.6 15:03 31  31.5       3        F 30-34  
94    19  Heather Beals           F      Jamestown            OH    US      0:46:50.7 0:46:40.5 15:03 35  31.7       8        F 35-39  
95    127 Shanna Smith            F      Xenia                OH    US      0:47:06.5 0:46:42.8 15:04 41  32.5       7        F 40-44  
96    91  J. Misamore             M      Xenia                OH    US      0:47:06.7 0:46:43.4 15:04 6   41.4       5        M 1- 6   
97    80  Susan Mayer             F      Xenia                OH    US      0:47:30.4 0:47:15.2 15:15 58  38.2       1        F 55-59  
98    79  Daryl Mayer             M      Xenia                OH    US      0:47:30.9 0:47:16.3 15:15 58  32.9       5        M 55-59  
99    30  Jennifer Dalton         F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:48:13.3 0:47:43.1 15:24 33  30.8       4        F 30-34  
100   147 Kristen Ward            F      Xenia                OH    US      0:48:40.1 0:48:30.9 15:39 30  30.3       5        F 30-34  
101   76  Dani Mangan                    Beavercreek          OH    US      0:48:45.5 0:48:31.9 15:39 13             4        F 13-13  
102   140 Kelsea VanTress         F      Xenia                OH    US      0:48:46.3 0:48:33.5 15:40 13  32.9       5        F 13-13  
103   95  A. Neal                        Xenia                OH    US      0:49:09.3 0:48:56.0 15:47 12             2        F 12-12  
104   18  Tonya Battista          F      Xenia                OH    US      0:49:35.9 0:49:17.0 15:54 40  30.6       8        F 40-44  
105   13  E. Battista             F      Xenia                OH    US      0:49:36.2 0:49:17.2 15:54 4              2        F 1- 6   
106   14  John Battista           M      Xenia                OH    US      0:49:37.1 0:49:17.7 15:54 43  28.0       3        M 40-44  
107   159 Michelle Worth-Memering        Xenia                OH    US      0:50:39.1 0:50:19.4 16:14 56             6        M 55-59  
108   3   Judy Arnold             F      JAMESTOWN            OH    US      0:51:12.4 0:50:53.6 16:25 59  35.9       2        F 55-59  
109   123 Kim Sheehan             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:51:12.0 0:50:53.7 16:25 43  30.2       9        F 40-44  
110   115 Ciaran Ricart           F      Springfield          OH    US      0:51:44.4 0:51:34.7 16:38 13  31.0       6        F 13-13  
111   105 Gabby Peters            F      Wilmington           OH    US      0:51:47.8 0:51:35.9 16:39 13  31.0       7        F 13-13  
112   161 Beth Boehmer            F                                         0:51:36.3 0:51:36.3 16:39 38  28.9       9        F 35-39  
113   16  Madeline Battista       F      Xenia                OH    US      0:51:48.6 0:51:39.2 16:40 13  31.0       8        F 13-13  
114   78  Jon Mangan                     Beavercreek          OH    US      0:51:59.6 0:51:44.8 16:42 17             2        M 15-19  
115   37  B. Fast                 F      Xenia                OH    US      0:52:53.5 0:52:43.7 17:01 10  32.6       3        F 10-10  
116   25  T. Boyer                M      Springfield          OH    US      0:53:03.3 0:52:58.0 17:05 9   30.3       3        M 9- 9   
117   98  Liam Neal                      Xenia                OH    US      0:55:59.8 0:55:45.4 17:59 42             4        M 40-44  
118   4   Stanley Arnold          M      Jamestown            OH    US      0:56:33.0 0:56:14.7 18:09 65  29.4       2        M 65-69  
119   96  H. Neal                        Xenia                OH    US      0:56:38.9 0:56:24.9 18:12 10             3        M 10-10  
120   97  Keri Neal                      Xenia                OH    US      0:56:51.3 0:56:36.7 18:16 44             5        M 40-44  
121   77  Heather Mangan                 Beavercreek          OH    US      0:56:51.0 0:56:36.9 18:16 43             6        M 40-44  
122   90  Robert Memering                Xenia                OH    US      0:57:10.1 0:56:48.3 18:19 57             7        M 55-59  
123   129 Dominique Starr         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:58:17.0 0:57:44.0 18:37 32  25.5       6        F 30-34  
124   130 Ashley Steveley         F      Springfield          OH    US      0:58:17.8 0:57:45.2 18:38 32  25.4       7        F 30-34  
125   178 Jillian Drew            F                                         0:58:17.6 0:57:46.5 18:38 32  25.4       8        F 30-34  
126   8   Brock Bagley                   Fairborn             OH    US      0:58:20.0 0:57:58.8 18:42 43             7        M 40-44  
127   7   B. Bagley                      Fairborn             OH    US      0:58:18.6 0:58:12.8 18:47 8              3        F 8- 8   
128   57  Pamela Harris           F      Xenia                OH    US      0:58:44.4 0:58:21.8 18:50 47  27.3       6        F 45-49  
129   9   Casey Bagley                   Fairborn             OH    US      0:58:49.7 0:58:28.3 18:52 35             4        M 35-39  
130   1   Denise Adams            F      Xenia                OH    US      0:58:44.6 0:58:44.6 18:57 62  32.3       2        F 60-64  
131   66  Matthew Humphries       M      Dayton               OH    US      0:59:02.2 0:58:46.6 18:58 41  23.1       8        M 40-44  
132   31  L. Dalton               M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:59:17.6 0:58:53.1 19:00 8   28.8       2        M 8- 8   
133   128 Jasmine Spillman        F      Xenia                OH    US      0:59:57.8 0:59:41.3 19:15 22  24.6       2        F 20-24  
134   73  Megan/Karen Lewis       F      Xenia                OH    US      0:59:57.7 0:59:41.4 19:15 21  24.6       3        F 20-24  
135   143 Ginny Vikmanis                 Beavercreek          OH    US      1:00:20.8 0:59:55.9 19:20 65             3        F 65-69  
136   110 Karen Petrillo                 Xenia                OH    US      1:00:22.3 0:59:57.3 19:20 66             4        F 65-69  
137   62  Joann Hughes            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:00:40.8 1:00:15.9 19:26 61  31.1       3        F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ben Ewert       35  22  1       M      Beavercreek OH US 15:28.4 
2     Joshua Laughlin 164 35  2       M      Xenia OH US       15:48.4 
3     Mason Blevins   21  25  3       M      Cedarville OH US  17:20.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ann Alyanak    165 42  5       F                   18:53.6 
2     Ruby Gross     51  14  8              Xenia OH US  20:22.4 
3     Michelle Kitze 69  55  10      F      Dayton OH US 21:50.9 


Male  6 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     J. Williamson 158 5   68      M      Xenia OH US       37:25.4 
2     E. Tate       135 5   80      M      Beavercreek OH US 40:55.7 
3     P. Dalton     32  5   89      M      Beavercreek OH US 44:10.8 


Male Age  7
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     P. Gross III 52  7   32             Xenia OH US       29:05.7 
2     A. Dalton    29  7   92      M      Beavercreek OH US 45:44.4 


Male Age  8
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     P. Tate   138 8   79      M      Beavercreek OH US 40:48.8 
2     L. Dalton 31  8   132     M      Beavercreek OH US 58:53.1 


Male Age  9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     J. Porta     113 9   23      M      Xenia OH US       26:43.2 
2     W. Rodriguez 162 9   49      M                        31:59.2 
3     T. Boyer     25  9   116     M      Springfield OH US 52:58.0 


Male Age 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     K. VanTress 141 10  29      M      Xenia OH US    28:11.9 
2     N. Harpenau 56  10  55             Fairborn OH US 33:17.1 
3     H. Neal     96  10  119            Xenia OH US    56:24.9 


Male Age 11
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     C. Hughes 59  11  18      M      Xenia OH US 26:01.2 


Male Age 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     G. Memering 89  12  36             Xenia OH US 29:34.2 


Male Age 13
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     TJ Greene 47  13  81      M      Xenia OH US 41:11.2 


Male Age 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Caleb Goecke    43  14  12      M      Xenia OH US 24:48.6 
2     Konnor VanTress 142 14  28      M      Xenia OH US 27:46.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Justin Weckler 149 18  16      M      Xenia OH US       25:34.4 
2     Jon Mangan     78  17  114            Beavercreek OH US 51:44.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nat Ankeney  167 38  6       M                     19:54.3 
2     Lucas Gulley 53  37  44      M      Fairborn OH US 31:35.9 
3     Nathan Brush 27  39  87      M      Xenia OH US    43:58.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Gross    50  44  42             Xenia OH US       30:13.8 
2     Michael Tate  137 41  77      M      Beavercreek OH US 40:43.9 
3     John Battista 14  43  106     M      Xenia OH US       49:17.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Dave Johnston  169 47  4       M      Xenia OH US 18:03.7 
2     Daniel Porta   112 46  21      M      Xenia OH US 26:38.8 
3     Jason Hallmark 54  49  58      M      Xenia OH US 34:07.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Randall Shaffer 122 52  20      M      tipp city OH US 26:03.3 
2     Chris Seiter    119 54  59      M      Xenia OH US     34:15.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jeff Moore   93  59  60      M      Xenia OH US          34:46.3 
2     Trent Fisher 40  56  63      M      Yellow Springs OH US 34:56.4 
3     Jim Whitmore 154 59  64             Bellbrook OH US      35:04.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Art Kitze    68  64  7       M      kettering OH US      19:56.4 
2     Jerry Laurin 160 60  14      M                           25:02.0 
3     Dave Greco   46  60  24      M      Yellow Springs OH US 27:04.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Derek McGlynn  88  67  9       M      Branford CT US  21:33.5 
2     Stanley Arnold 4   65  118     M      Jamestown OH US 56:14.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dave Parr      102 72  45      M      Beavercreek OH US 31:41.7 
2     Maris Vikmanis 144 73  54             Beavercreek OH US 32:34.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gene Black 166 79  90      M      Camden OH US 44:23.1 


Female  6 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     A. Battista 12  6   88      F      Xenia OH US 44:00.2 
2     E. Battista 13  4   105     F      Xenia OH US 49:17.2 


Female Age  8
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Battista 15  8   51      F      Xenia OH US      32:06.7 
2     M. Peters   108 8   67      F      Wilmington OH US 37:21.0 
3     B. Bagley   7   8   127            Fairborn OH US   58:12.8 


Female Age  9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Peters 104 9   53      F      Wilmington OH US 32:13.6 


Female Age 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     M. Gross   49  10  33             Xenia OH US 29:08.6 
2     O. Deskins 176 10  56      F                  33:41.2 
3     B. Fast    37  10  115     F      Xenia OH US 52:43.7 


Female Age 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     R. Battista 17  11  13      F      Xenia OH US 24:57.0 
2     S. Thurman  172 11  27      F                  27:38.9 
3     K. Welsh    151 11  48      F      Xenia OH US 31:59.1 


Female Age 12
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     A. Fast 36  12  39      F      Xenia OH US 29:56.6 
2     A. Neal 95  12  103            Xenia OH US 48:56.0 


Female Age 13
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anna Thurman     170 13  11      F               22:07.3 
2     Annacate Seltsam 174 13  65      F               35:11.9 
3     Maria Thurman    171 13  66      F               35:12.4 


Female Age 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     McKendell Boyer 23  14  82      F      Springfield OH US 41:26 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Megan Shaffer     121 21  19      F      Tipp City OH US 26:03.2 
2     Jasmine Spillman  128 22  133     F      Xenia OH US     59:41.3 
3     Megan/Karen Lewis 73  21  134     F      Xenia OH US     59:41.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Angela Wagner  145 26  57             Xenia OH US    34:04.7 
2     Carah Gatchie  42  28  61      F      Fairborn OH US 34:53.1 
3     Brittney Trame 175 25  78      F                     40:45.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alia Sisson   124 30  15      F      Dayton OH US 25:33.5 
2     Alexis West   152 31  46      F      Xenia OH US  31:52.1 
3     Danielle Arpi 5   31  93      F      Dayton OH US 46:39.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristen Gravitt 45  39  26      F      Dayton OH US      27:14.0 
2     Sheena Fast     38  38  37      F      Xenia OH US       29:44.6 
3     Lindsay Tate    136 39  75      F      Beavercreek OH US 40:00.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Julie Gross   48  43  17             Xenia OH US 25:40.7 
2     Angie Tate    132 43  34             Xenia OH US 29:20.7 
3     Brandie Porta 111 40  38      F      Xenia OH US 29:55.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Carissa Hostetler 168 48  22      F                  26:40.3 
2     Dina Thurman      173 45  25      F                  27:06.7 
3     Terri Weckler     150 49  30      F      Xenia OH US 28:47.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Christa McComas 81  51  40      F      Xenia OH US          29:59.3 
2     Mary Fisher     39  54  62      F      Yellow Springs OH US 34:55.3 
3     Kimberly Goecke 44  50  73      F      Xenia OH US          39:49.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susan Mayer 80  58  97      F      Xenia OH US     47:15.2 
2     Judy Arnold 3   59  108     F      JAMESTOWN OH US 50:53.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lisa Hernandez 58  61  31      F      Dayton OH US 28:55.4   
2     Denise Adams   1   62  130     F      Xenia OH US  58:44.6   
3     Joann Hughes   62  61  137     F      Dayton OH US 1:00:15.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Melodie Eads    34  67  43      F      Dayton OH US               31:11.4 
2     Karen McDermott 82  69  70      F      Beavercreek Township OH US 38:28.1 
3     Ginny Vikmanis  143 65  135            Beavercreek OH US          59:55.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.