Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                      Gender City            State Country Chip    Age Age        Division Division Pos Team         Race 
                                                                    Time        Percentage Place                                   
==== ========================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== ======== === ============ ==== 
838  Danny Machmueller         M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:14:35 32             1        M3034    1                5K   
787  Mark Elworthy             M      Whitewater      WI    US      0:15:40 49             1        M4549    2                5K   
803  Eric Hardin               M      Rockford        IL    US      0:16:37 32             2        M3034    3                5K   
983  John Rapp                 M      Franklin        WI    US      0:17:08 18             1        M1519    4                5K   
829  Sean Zeznanski            M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:18:50 26             1        M2529    5                5K   
751  Jimmy Manning             M      New Berlin      WI    US      0:19:27 32             3        M3034    6                5K   
817  N. Zembles                M      Menomonee Falls WI    US      0:19:32 12             1        M0014    7   SCSE         5K   
882  Shane Staff               M      Janesville      WI    US      0:19:57 50             1        M5054    8                5K   
957  Ryan Kusch                M      West Bend       WI    US      0:19:58 26             2        M2529    9                5K   
804  Robert Mate               M      Franklin        WI    US      0:20:08 36             1        M3539    10               5K   
970  Quinn Olson               F      Deerfield       WI    US      0:20:09 40             1        F4044    11               5K   
864  Stephen Pitsch            M      Brookfield      WI    US      0:20:31 46             2        M4549    12               5K   
894  John Jenk                 M      Hales Corners   WI    US      0:20:41 71             1        M7074    13               5K   
814  Mandi Florip              F      Wadsworth       IL    US      0:20:43 39             1        F3539    14               5K   
911  Dan Wenzel                M      Franklin        WI    US      0:21:02 31             4        M3034    15  SCSE         5K   
906  Jeff Theys                M      Germantown      WI    US      0:21:07 42             1        M4044    16               5K   
752  Chris Sosinski            F      Antioch         IL    US      0:21:07 27             1        F2529    17               5K   
797  Kim Wittenberger          F      Pewaukee        WI    US      0:21:11 40             2        F4044    18               5K   
850  Ryan Blaskowski           M      Oak Creek       WI    US      0:21:11 13             2        M0014    19               5K   
788  Rachel Dummer             F      New Berlin      WI    US      0:21:12 22             1        F2024    20               5K   
762  Corinne McFadden          F      Waterford       WI    US      0:21:30 62             1        F6064    21               5K   
871  Nick Duchateau            M      Saint Paul      MN    US      0:21:39 40             2        M4044    22               5K   
793  Erik Shaffer              M      Elkhorn         WI    US      0:22:12 36             2        M3539    23               5K   
870  Jeni Robinson             F      Kenosha         WI    US      0:22:15 31             1        F3034    24               5K   
1002 Colleen Evans             F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:22:21 37             2        F3539    25  SCSE         5K   
877  Jade Holmes               F      Sussex          WI    US      0:22:27 23             2        F2024    26               5K   
767  Marv Cummings             M      Oak Creek       WI    US      0:22:33 67             1        M6569    27               5K   
904  Jesse Sorgatz             M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:22:40 37             3        M3539    28               5K   
897  Sarah Sandkuhler          F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:22:55 37             3        F3539    29               5K   
835  Emma Taylor               F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:22:59 17             1        F1519    30               5K   
763  Colin Tetkoski            M      Hartland        WI    US      0:23:07 24             1        M2024    31  Running Dead 5K   
919  Chelsey Weiss             F      New Berlin      WI    US      0:23:15 33             2        F3034    32               5K   
917  Matthew Peterson          M      Greendale       WI    US      0:23:20 38             4        M3539    33               5K   
842  Michael Tetkoski          M      Hartland        WI    US      0:23:20 63             1        M6064    34  Running Dead 5K   
931  Leanna Peterson           F      Plymouth        WI    US      0:23:29 41             3        F4044    35               5K   
909  A. Theys                  M      Germantown      WI    US      0:23:32 11             3        M0014    36               5K   
815  Matt Jordan               M      West Bend       WI    US      0:23:32 39             5        M3539    37               5K   
913  Patrick Noonan            M      Greenfield      WI    US      0:23:32 45             3        M4549    38               5K   
961  Kim Petak                 F      Muskego         WI    US      0:23:37 62             2        F6064    39               5K   
756  Peter Fanning             M      Hartford        WI    US      0:23:42 54             2        M5054    40  SCSE         5K   
926  Jon Sobczak               M      Cudahy          WI    US      0:23:54 35             6        M3539    41               5K   
868  David Sturma              M      Hales Corners   WI    US      0:23:58 43             3        M4044    42               5K   
876  Anna Berquist             F      Hales Corners   WI    US      0:24:04 14             1        F0014    43               5K   
827  Gabriel Liebherr          M      Pewaukee        WI    US      0:24:05 17             2        M1519    44               5K   
892  Andrew Weiss              M      New Berlin      WI    US      0:24:08 40             4        M4044    45               5K   
893  Erika Rivera              F      Sussex          WI    US      0:24:10 44             4        F4044    46               5K   
828  Tim Glowinski             M      Oak Creek       WI    US      0:24:13 51             3        M5054    47               5K   
899  Julie Steffel             F      Elm Grove       WI    US      0:24:25 31             3        F3034    48               5K   
883  Megan May                 F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:24:33 41             5        F4044    49               5K   
786  Beth Dummer               F      New Berlin      WI    US      0:24:34 55             1        F5559    50               5K   
844  Josh Klockow              M      Muskego         WI    US      0:24:47 31             5        M3034    51  KlockowTime  5K   
840  Pam Koehler               F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:25:02 46             1        F4549    52  Running Dead 5K   
912  Jeff DeMatthew            M      Racine          WI    US      0:25:15 65             2        M6569    53               5K   
771  Lisa Kirt                 F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:25:18 35             4        F3539    54               5K   
930  Kathy Bohlman             F      Greenfield      WI    US      0:25:24 58             2        F5559    55               5K   
800  Mark Stoughton            M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:25:25 49             4        M4549    56               5K   
783  Lyndsay Fercho            F      Mukwonago       WI    US      0:25:26 32             4        F3034    57               5K   
905  Ellen Klein               F      New Berlin      WI    US      0:25:26 54             1        F5054    58               5K   
833  Timothy Rottmann          M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:25:26 67             3        M6569    59               5K   
988  Stacy Van Loan            F      Racine          WI    US      0:25:27 27             2        F2529    60               5K   
839  Judi Mulkey               F      Sussex          WI    US      0:25:29 51             2        F5054    61  Running Dead 5K   
984  Leslie Rapp               F      Franklin        WI    US      0:25:44 16             2        F1519    62               5K   
982  Mindy Rapp                F      Franklin        WI    US      0:25:44 46             2        F4549    63               5K   
798  Claire Weslaski           F      Racine          WI    US      0:25:53 53             3        F5054    64               5K   
853  Pete Manning              M      Iron Ridge      WI    US      0:26:26 62             2        M6064    65               5K   
950  Janna Clark               F      Saint Francis   WI    US      0:26:26 29             3        F2529    66               5K   
973  Phyllis Woodward          F      Muskego         WI    US      0:26:31 70             1        F7074    67               5K   
920  Ryan Castle               M      Cudahy          WI    US      0:26:31 37             7        M3539    68               5K   
991  Shiv Muthupandiyan        M      Brookfield      WI    US      0:26:39 13             4        M0014    69               5K   
964  Joshua Barczynski         M      New Berlin      WI    US      0:26:39 29             3        M2529    70               5K   
778  Anonymous Participant     M                            US      0:26:40 36             8        M3539    71               5K   
851  Krystyn Nguyen            F      Oak Creek       WI    US      0:26:46 34             5        F3034    72               5K   
881  Katie Schlichter          F      Elkhorn         WI    US      0:26:51 28             4        F2529    73               5K   
990  A. Muthupandiyan          M      Brookfield      WI    US      0:26:52 11             5        M0014    74               5K   
974  Laura Mirenda             F      Franklin        WI    US      0:26:52 36             5        F3539    75               5K   
900  Josh Klute                M      Oak Creek       WI    US      0:26:57 30             6        M3034    76               5K   
755  Karen Colt                F      Menomonee Falls WI    US      0:26:58 53             4        F5054    77  SCSE         5K   
946  Emily Piotrowski          F      Brookfield      WI    US      0:27:07 31             6        F3034    78               5K   
874  s. johnstone              F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:27:12 10             2        F0014    79               5K   
924  Sandi Stabb               F      New Berlin      WI    US      0:27:18 45             3        F4549    80               5K   
837  Erastine Gee              F      Highland Park   IL    US      0:27:30 13             3        F0014    81               5K   
994  Misty Mayrand             F      Pewaukee        WI    US      0:27:37 41             6        F4044    82               5K   
966  Erin Stampfl              F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:27:39 44             7        F4044    83               5K   
960  Mike Gwizdek              M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:27:40 38             9        M3539    84               5K   
995  Erin Mente                F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:27:48 31             7        F3034    85               5K   
993  Stacey Wodehouse          F      Brookfield      WI    US      0:27:55 47             4        F4549    86               5K   
978  Quinn Daniels             M      Greendale       WI    US      0:27:58 38             10       M3539    87               5K   
977  Thiago Milech de Assuncao M      Greendale       WI    US      0:27:58 35             11       M3539    88               5K   
925  John Hunzinger            M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:27:59 61             3        M6064    89               5K   
933  Allison Stubbs            F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:28:06 42             8        F4044    90               5K   
878  Caleb Liebherr            M      Hartland        WI    US      0:28:10 21             2        M2024    91               5K   
955  Richard Zaffiro           M      Franklin        WI    US      0:28:11 63             4        M6064    92               5K   
805  Kristin Schwengel         F      Greenfield      WI    US      0:28:26 45             5        F4549    93               5K   
969  Rebecca Miksch            F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:28:28 37             6        F3539    94               5K   
967  Jerry Miksch              M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:28:30 40             5        M4044    95               5K   
859  Cheryl Akert              F      Menomonee Falls WI    US      0:28:30 38             7        F3539    96               5K   
979  Isabel Colvin             F      Shorewood       WI    US      0:28:31 16             3        F1519    97               5K   
949  Sophie Diliberti          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:28:31 16             4        F1519    98               5K   
875  Mark Berquist             M      Hales Corners   WI    US      0:28:33 43             6        M4044    99               5K   
802  Sonnie Wilbert            M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:28:38 45             5        M4549    100              5K   
775  Karen Klockow             F      Wind Lake       WI    US      0:28:44 56             3        F5559    101 KlockowTime  5K   
759  Cindy Besch               F      Cudahy          WI    US      0:28:48 54             5        F5054    102              5K   
806  Debra Tuckwood            F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:28:58 65             1        F6569    103              5K   
889  Sarah Szejn               F      Mukwonago       WI    US      0:29:00 40             9        F4044    104              5K   
873  e. johnstone              F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:29:01 9              4        F0014    105              5K   
923  Martha Kreitzman          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:29:07 60             3        F6064    106              5K   
792  Angie Kasten              F      West Allis      WI    US      0:29:08 44             10       F4044    107              5K   
997  ANNE CORNELL              F      Shorewood       WI    US      0:29:11 31             8        F3034    108              5K   
807  Cindy Behrens             F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:29:12 66             2        F6569    109              5K   
910  Sarah Bolz                F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:29:14 64             4        F6064    110              5K   
753  Janet Paynter             F      Saint Francis   WI    US      0:29:18 60             5        F6064    111              5K   
867  Susan Nekich              F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:29:19 65             3        F6569    112              5K   
941  Rachel Tidwell            F      Janesville      WI    US      0:29:20 26             5        F2529    113              5K   
818  Heather Finch             F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:29:26 35             8        F3539    114              5K   
986  Sarah Bauer               F      New Berlin      WI    US      0:29:28 23             3        F2024    115              5K   
836  Adam Gee                  M      Highland Park   IL    US      0:29:29 37             12       M3539    116              5K   
914  Maria Sierra              F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:29:29 34             10       F3034    117              5K   
915  Ana Sierra                F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:29:29 33             9        F3034    118              5K   
975  Sarah Langford            F      Brookfield      WI    US      0:29:34 27             6        F2529    119              5K   
976  William Decker            M      Brookfield      WI    US      0:29:34 28             4        M2529    120              5K   
813  Tom Schiessl              M      Waukesha        WI    US      0:29:38 55             1        M5559    121              5K   
820  Mary Gorski               F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:29:38 57             4        F5559    122              5K   
895  Abigail Zeman             F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:29:49 22             4        F2024    123              5K   
896  James Zeman               M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:29:49 56             2        M5559    124              5K   
890  SARANG BAMAN              M      Brookfield      WI    US      0:29:53 49             6        M4549    125              5K   
953  Sharon Jensen Rugaber     F      Franklin        WI    US      0:29:59 44             11       F4044    126              5K   
809  E. Teichmiller            F      Muskego         WI    US      0:30:07 11             5        F0014    127              5K   
780  Keith Marcinkevic         M      East Troy       WI    US      0:30:10 46             7        M4549    128              5K   
761  Carl Mueller              M      Fox Point       WI    US      0:30:22 58             3        M5559    129              5K   
872  Mike Johnstone            M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:30:50 39             13       M3539    130              5K   
999  Jason Worgull             M      Muskego         WI    US      0:30:51 44             7        M4044    131              5K   
898  Donna Koeble              F      Wauwatosa       WI    US      0:31:08 60             6        F6064    132              5K   
903  Jodi Lamsam               F      Stoughton       WI    US      0:31:12 27             7        F2529    133              5K   
935  Yee Weber                 F      East Troy       WI    US      0:31:13 52             6        F5054    134              5K   
952  Gregory Stebbins          M      Waukesha        WI    US      0:31:21 65             4        M6569    135              5K   
776  Kurt Klockow              M      Wind Lake       WI    US      0:31:32 57             4        M5559    136 KlockowTime  5K   
782  Kali Morgan               F      Oak Creek       WI    US      0:31:56 38             9        F3539    137              5K   
781  Keith Wick                M      Oak Creek       WI    US      0:31:57 39             14       M3539    138              5K   
831  E. Staff                  F      Janesville      WI    US      0:32:18 12             6        F0014    139              5K   
860  J. Sternig                M      Sussex          WI    US      0:32:21 11             6        M0014    140              5K   
861  Sarah Fuller              F      Sussex          WI    US      0:32:22 34             11       F3034    141 SCSE         5K   
887  A. Holland                M      Racine          WI    US      0:32:29 8              7        M0014    142              5K   
888  Christa Holland           F      Racine          WI    US      0:32:31 40             12       F4044    143              5K   
948  Veronika Kudina           F      Chicago         IL    US      0:33:16 32             12       F3034    144              5K   
939  C. Dorn                   F      Campbellsport   WI    US      0:33:23 10             7        F0014    145              5K   
959  Renee Dorn                F      Campbellsport   WI    US      0:33:23 40             13       F4044    146              5K   
760  Tanya Jones               F      Muskego         WI    US      0:33:34 55             5        F5559    147              5K   
826  Deb Grimm                 F      Hartland        WI    US      0:33:39 59             6        F5559    148              5K   
794  K. Frank                  F      Elkhorn         WI    US      0:33:50 11             8        F0014    149              5K   
846  Alyssa Shaffer            F      Elkhorn         WI    US      0:33:55 18             5        F1519    150              5K   
891  JESSIE Lau                F      Waterford       WI    US      0:33:59 25             8        F2529    151              5K   
927  Scott Lau                 M      Waterford       WI    US      0:33:59 29             5        M2529    152              5K   
921  William Szydel            M      North Prairie   WI    US      0:34:05 39             15       M3539    153              5K   
929  Sara Foerster             F      North Prairie   WI    US      0:34:06 39             10       F3539    154              5K   
985  Kaylee Stake              F      Greenfield      WI    US      0:34:10 32             13       F3034    155              5K   
934  Billie Myhra              F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:34:46 28             9        F2529    156              5K   
989  Tasha Straughter          F      Hales Corners   WI    US      0:34:57 39             11       F3539    157              5K   
916  Wendi Lewis               F      West Allis      WI    US      0:35:03 39             12       F3539    158              5K   
823  Holly Numan               F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:35:12 34             14       F3034    159              5K   
879  Michael Banco             M      Racine          WI    US      0:35:46 57             5        M5559    160              5K   
754  Katie Ostruszka           F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:35:53 49             6        F4549    161              5K   
811  Katie Teichmiller         F      Muskego         WI    US      0:36:10 38             13       F3539    162              5K   
810  A. Teichmiller            F      Muskego         WI    US      0:36:11 9              9        F0014    163              5K   
791  Tierney Konitzer          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:36:11 33             15       F3034    164              5K   
943  Terri Henry               F      New Berlin      WI    US      0:36:12 63             7        F6064    165              5K   
852  Madeline Stollenwerk      F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:36:17 24             5        F2024    166              5K   
801  Jenny Johnston            F      Racine          WI    US      0:36:18 38             14       F3539    167              5K   
830  Michelle Staff            F      Janesville      WI    US      0:36:21 45             7        F4549    168              5K   
869  Karen Mattes              F      Mukwonago       WI    US      0:37:00 42             14       F4044    169              5K   
942  Karla Henry               F      Hartland        WI    US      0:37:21 57             7        F5559    170              5K   
849  Lisa Blaskowski           F      Oak Creek       WI    US      0:37:26 44             15       F4044    171              5K   
992  Sandra Weinstein          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:37:37 80             1        F8084    172              5K   
845  Mary Allmon               F      Mukwonago       WI    US      0:37:38 30             16       F3034    173              5K   
769  Sue Lewandowski           F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:37:54 69             4        F6569    174              5K   
956  Diane Haas                F      Jefferson       WI    US      0:38:00 60             8        F6064    175              5K   
907  Ann Barrett               F      Greenfield      WI    US      0:38:02 43             16       F4044    176              5K   
954  Rebecca Siegman           F      United States   WI    US      0:38:16 42             17       F4044    177              5K   
928  Kayla Bennewitz           F      Mukwonago       WI    US      0:38:21 29             10       F2529    178              5K   
922  Celena DeBerry            F      Mukwonago       WI    US      0:38:21 16             6        F1519    179              5K   
772  Holly Hartmann            F      Eagle           WI    US      0:38:24 32             17       F3034    180              5K   
918  Kelley Klute              F      Oak Creek       WI    US      0:38:36 28             11       F2529    181              5K   
825  Jennifer Moldenhauer      F      Saint Francis   WI    US      0:39:12 38             15       F3539    182              5K   
901  Jessie Olin               F      Greenfield      WI    US      0:39:20 38             16       F3539    183              5K   
938  Cara Dickmann             F      Kewaskum        WI    US      0:39:20 43             18       F4044    184              5K   
958  M. Dickmann               M      Kewaskum        WI    US      0:39:23 8              8        M0014    185              5K   
863  Cindy Carter              F      Appleton        WI    US      0:39:56 63             9        F6064    186              5K   
880  Hope Heaster              F      Racine          WI    US      0:40:07 58             8        F5559    187              5K   
865  Danielle Lewis            F      Greenfield      WI    US      0:40:11 28             12       F2529    188              5K   
866  Colleen Sturma            F      Hales Corners   WI    US      0:40:23 43             19       F4044    189              5K   
799  Jennifer Leitner          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:40:34 45             8        F4549    190              5K   
821  Ricky Polack              M      Racine          WI    US      0:40:50 44             8        M4044    191              5K   
822  Kristen Helker            F      Racine          WI    US      0:40:50 40             20       F4044    192              5K   
857  Diane O'Donnell           F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:40:53 63             10       F6064    193              5K   
856  Jennifer Moore            F      Glendale        WI    US      0:40:53 36             17       F3539    194              5K   
812  Victoria Oman             F      Cudahy          WI    US      0:41:06 55             9        F5559    195              5K   
858  Cindy Berndt              F      Franklin        WI    US      0:41:13 63             11       F6064    196              5K   
1176 Darlene Worgull           F      Muskego         WI    US      0:42:06 40             21       F4044    197              5K   
998  L. Worgull                F      Muskego         WI    US      0:42:07 11             10       F0014    198              5K   
965  Holly Opatz               F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:42:13 33             18       F3034    199              5K   
996  Edward Blumberg           M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:42:19 87             1        M8589    200              5K   
971  Kristin Hurkman           F      Hales Corners   WI    US      0:42:22 38             18       F3539    201              5K   
972  Joseph Hurkman            M      Hales Corners   WI    US      0:42:22 41             9        M4044    202              5K   
963  A. Becker                 M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:42:46 6              9        M0014    203              5K   
795  Molly Marking             F      Menomonee Falls WI    US      0:42:57 20             6        F2024    204              5K   
796  Cassandra Meyer           F      Menomonee Falls WI    US      0:42:59 14             11       F0014    205              5K   
932  Pete Samson               M      SlingetSlinger  WI    US      0:43:06 67             5        M6569    206              5K   
766  Mary Seppala              F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:43:41 54             7        F5054    207              5K   
848  Jon Retzlaff              M      Hales Corners   WI    US      0:43:51 60             5        M6064    208              5K   
847  Laura Retzlaff            F      Hales Corners   WI    US      0:43:51 61             12       F6064    209              5K   
980  Pam Tippel                F      New Berlin      WI    US      0:44:06 49             9        F4549    210              5K   
757  Daphne Prator             F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:44:07 52             8        F5054    211              5K   
758  Michael Prator            M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:44:09 53             4        M5054    212              5K   
951  william weber             M      East Troy       WI    US      0:44:14 71             2        M7074    213              5K   
779  Jennifer Marcinkevic      F      East Troy       WI    US      0:44:26 46             10       F4549    214              5K   
886  Sarah Schram              F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:44:27 35             19       F3539    215              5K   
945  Adriana Tax               F      Muskego         WI    US      0:44:56 13             12       F0014    216              5K   
944  Skyler Lindsey            F      Muskego         WI    US      0:44:56 13             13       F0014    217              5K   
843  Kaitlynn Davenport        F      Madison         WI    US      0:45:26 31             19       F3034    218 SCSE         5K   
770  Annie Gutt/Leonard        F      Lodi            WI    US      0:45:32 39             20       F3539    219              5K   
936  Jenny O'Grosky            F      West Allis      WI    US      0:46:05 40             22       F4044    220              5K   
981  Amanda Schepp             F      Brookfield      WI    US      0:46:22 39             21       F3539    221              5K   
947  S. Schepp                 F      Greendale       WI    US      0:46:25 12             14       F0014    222              5K   
937  Scott O'Grosky            M      West Allis      WI    US      0:46:39 40             10       M4044    223              5K   
962  Amanda Gwizdek            F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:46:42 37             22       F3539    224              5K   
777  juanita malloy            F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:46:49 78             1        F7579    225              5K   
908  Jennifer Foley            F      Brookfield      WI    US      0:48:11 47             11       F4549    226              5K   
785  S. Velez                  F      Franksville     WI    US      0:48:18 12             15       F0014    227              5K   
784  Angela Velez              F      Franksville     WI    US      0:48:33 50             9        F5054    228              5K   
819  Paul Prill                M      New Berlin      WI    US      0:49:17 62             6        M6064    229              5K   
790  Debra Falk                F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:49:36 56             10       F5559    230              5K   
789  Diana Mader               F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:49:37 58             11       F5559    231              5K   
855  Tamara Ambre              F      Lindenhurst     IL    US      0:50:54 45             12       F4549    232              5K   
854  Maureen Schuck            F      Madison         WI    US      0:50:54 47             13       F4549    233              5K   
987  Kia Green                 F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:53:35 38             23       F3539    234              5K   
862  JoMarie Scalici           F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:56:39 38             24       F3539    235 SCSE         5K   
1001 M. Worgull                F      Muskego         WI    US              12                               236              5K   
     Jorge Becker              M      Milwaukee       WI    US              28                               237              5K   
768  Penny Farray              F      Cudahy          WI    US              50                               238              5K   
1000 Daniel Groholski          M      Milwaukee       WI    US              65                               239              5K   
1175 Julie Doyle               F      Milwaukee       WI    US              42                               240              5K   
902  Bob Olin                  M      Greenfield      WI    US              38                               241              5K   
968  Rachel Rich               F      Oconomowoc      WI    US              42                               242              5K   
773  Rebecca Klockow           F      Waterford       WI    US              30                               243 KlockowTime  5K   
774  Jake Klockow              M      Waterford       WI    US              29                               244 KlockowTime  5K   
841  Ashley Ramos              F      Waukesha        WI    US              35                               245              5K   
808  Sue Sharkey               F      Waukesha        WI    US              69                               246              5K   
832  Katy Marking              F      Menomonee Falls WI    US              56                               247              5K   
765  Kerry Herro               F      Milwaukee       WI    US              46                               248              5K   
764  Sue Whittaker             F      Big Bend        WI    US              50                               249              5K   


Male 0-14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     N. Zembles         817 12  7       Menomonee Falls WI US 19:32 
2     Ryan Blaskowski    850 13  19      Oak Creek WI US       21:11 
3     A. Theys           909 11  36      Germantown WI US      23:32 
4     Shiv Muthupandiyan 991 13  69      Brookfield WI US      26:39 
5     A. Muthupandiyan   990 11  74      Brookfield WI US      26:52 


Female 0-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Anna Berquist  876 14  43      Hales Corners WI US 24:04 
2     s. johnstone   874 10  79      Milwaukee WI US     27:12 
3     Erastine Gee   837 13  81      Highland Park IL US 27:30 
4     e. johnstone   873 9   105     Milwaukee WI US     29:01 
5     E. Teichmiller 809 11  127     Muskego WI US       30:07 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     John Rapp        983 18  4       Franklin WI US 17:08 
2     Gabriel Liebherr 827 17  44      Pewaukee WI US 24:05 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Emma Taylor      835 17  30      Waukesha WI US  22:59 
2     Leslie Rapp      984 16  62      Franklin WI US  25:44 
3     Isabel Colvin    979 16  97      Shorewood WI US 28:31 
4     Sophie Diliberti 949 16  98      Milwaukee WI US 28:31 
5     Alyssa Shaffer   846 18  150     Elkhorn WI US   33:55 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Colin Tetkoski 763 24  31      Hartland WI US 23:07 
2     Caleb Liebherr 878 21  91      Hartland WI US 28:10 


Female 20-24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Rachel Dummer        788 22  20      New Berlin WI US 21:12 
2     Jade Holmes          877 23  26      Sussex WI US     22:27 
3     Sarah Bauer          986 23  115     New Berlin WI US 29:28 
4     Abigail Zeman        895 22  123     Oconomowoc WI US 29:49 
5     Madeline Stollenwerk 852 24  166     Milwaukee WI US  36:17 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Sean Zeznanski    829 26  5       Milwaukee WI US  18:50 
2     Ryan Kusch        957 26  9       West Bend WI US  19:58 
3     Joshua Barczynski 964 29  70      New Berlin WI US 26:39 
4     William Decker    976 28  120     Brookfield WI US 29:34 
5     Scott Lau         927 29  152     Waterford WI US  33:59 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Chris Sosinski   752 27  17      Antioch IL US       21:07 
2     Stacy Van Loan   988 27  60      Racine WI US        25:27 
3     Janna Clark      950 29  66      Saint Francis WI US 26:26 
4     Katie Schlichter 881 28  73      Elkhorn WI US       26:51 
5     Rachel Tidwell   941 26  113     Janesville WI US    29:20 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Danny Machmueller 838 32  1       Milwaukee WI US  14:35 
2     Eric Hardin       803 32  3       Rockford IL US   16:37 
3     Jimmy Manning     751 32  6       New Berlin WI US 19:27 
4     Dan Wenzel        911 31  15      Franklin WI US   21:02 
5     Josh Klockow      844 31  51      Muskego WI US    24:47 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jeni Robinson  870 31  24      Kenosha WI US    22:15 
2     Chelsey Weiss  919 33  32      New Berlin WI US 23:15 
3     Julie Steffel  899 31  48      Elm Grove WI US  24:25 
4     Lyndsay Fercho 783 32  57      Mukwonago WI US  25:26 
5     Krystyn Nguyen 851 34  72      Oak Creek WI US  26:46 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Robert Mate      804 36  10      Franklin WI US  20:08 
2     Erik Shaffer     793 36  23      Elkhorn WI US   22:12 
3     Jesse Sorgatz    904 37  28      Milwaukee WI US 22:40 
4     Matthew Peterson 917 38  33      Greendale WI US 23:20 
5     Matt Jordan      815 39  37      West Bend WI US 23:32 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Mandi Florip     814  39  14      Wadsworth IL US 20:43 
2     Colleen Evans    1002 37  25      Waukesha WI US  22:21 
3     Sarah Sandkuhler 897  37  29      Waukesha WI US  22:55 
4     Lisa Kirt        771  35  54      Waukesha WI US  25:18 
5     Laura Mirenda    974  36  75      Franklin WI US  26:52 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jeff Theys     906 42  16      Germantown WI US    21:07 
2     Nick Duchateau 871 40  22      Saint Paul MN US    21:39 
3     David Sturma   868 43  42      Hales Corners WI US 23:58 
4     Andrew Weiss   892 40  45      New Berlin WI US    24:08 
5     Jerry Miksch   967 40  95      Milwaukee WI US     28:30 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Quinn Olson      970 40  11      Deerfield WI US 20:09 
2     Kim Wittenberger 797 40  18      Pewaukee WI US  21:11 
3     Leanna Peterson  931 41  35      Plymouth WI US  23:29 
4     Erika Rivera     893 44  46      Sussex WI US    24:10 
5     Megan May        883 41  49      Milwaukee WI US 24:33 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Mark Elworthy  787 49  2       Whitewater WI US 15:40 
2     Stephen Pitsch 864 46  12      Brookfield WI US 20:31 
3     Patrick Noonan 913 45  38      Greenfield WI US 23:32 
4     Mark Stoughton 800 49  56      Milwaukee WI US  25:25 
5     Sonnie Wilbert 802 45  100     Milwaukee WI US  28:38 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Pam Koehler       840 46  52      Waukesha WI US   25:02 
2     Mindy Rapp        982 46  63      Franklin WI US   25:44 
3     Sandi Stabb       924 45  80      New Berlin WI US 27:18 
4     Stacey Wodehouse  993 47  86      Brookfield WI US 27:55 
5     Kristin Schwengel 805 45  93      Greenfield WI US 28:26 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Shane Staff    882 50  8       Janesville WI US 19:57 
2     Peter Fanning  756 54  40      Hartford WI US   23:42 
3     Tim Glowinski  828 51  47      Oak Creek WI US  24:13 
4     Michael Prator 758 53  212     Milwaukee WI US  44:09 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Ellen Klein     905 54  58      New Berlin WI US      25:26 
2     Judi Mulkey     839 51  61      Sussex WI US          25:29 
3     Claire Weslaski 798 53  64      Racine WI US          25:53 
4     Karen Colt      755 53  77      Menomonee Falls WI US 26:58 
5     Cindy Besch     759 54  102     Cudahy WI US          28:48 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Tom Schiessl  813 55  121     Waukesha WI US   29:38 
2     James Zeman   896 56  124     Oconomowoc WI US 29:49 
3     Carl Mueller  761 58  129     Fox Point WI US  30:22 
4     Kurt Klockow  776 57  136     Wind Lake WI US  31:32 
5     Michael Banco 879 57  160     Racine WI US     35:46 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Beth Dummer   786 55  50      New Berlin WI US 24:34 
2     Kathy Bohlman 930 58  55      Greenfield WI US 25:24 
3     Karen Klockow 775 56  101     Wind Lake WI US  28:44 
4     Mary Gorski   820 57  122     Milwaukee WI US  29:38 
5     Tanya Jones   760 55  147     Muskego WI US    33:34 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Michael Tetkoski 842 63  34      Hartland WI US      23:20 
2     Pete Manning     853 62  65      Iron Ridge WI US    26:26 
3     John Hunzinger   925 61  89      Oconomowoc WI US    27:59 
4     Richard Zaffiro  955 63  92      Franklin WI US      28:11 
5     Jon Retzlaff     848 60  208     Hales Corners WI US 43:51 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Corinne McFadden 762 62  21      Waterford WI US     21:30 
2     Kim Petak        961 62  39      Muskego WI US       23:37 
3     Martha Kreitzman 923 60  106     Milwaukee WI US     29:07 
4     Sarah Bolz       910 64  110     Milwaukee WI US     29:14 
5     Janet Paynter    753 60  111     Saint Francis WI US 29:18 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Marv Cummings    767 67  27      Oak Creek WI US      22:33 
2     Jeff DeMatthew   912 65  53      Racine WI US         25:15 
3     Timothy Rottmann 833 67  59      Milwaukee WI US      25:26 
4     Gregory Stebbins 952 65  135     Waukesha WI US       31:21 
5     Pete Samson      932 67  206     SlingetSlinger WI US 43:06 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Debra Tuckwood  806 65  103     Milwaukee WI US 28:58 
2     Cindy Behrens   807 66  109     Waukesha WI US  29:12 
3     Susan Nekich    867 65  112     Milwaukee WI US 29:19 
4     Sue Lewandowski 769 69  174     Milwaukee WI US 37:54 


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     John Jenk     894 71  13      Hales Corners WI US 20:41 
2     william weber 951 71  213     East Troy WI US     44:14 


Female 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Phyllis Woodward 973 70  67      Muskego WI US 26:31 


Female 75-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     juanita malloy 777 78  225     Milwaukee WI US 46:49 


Female 80-84
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sandra Weinstein 992 80  172     Milwaukee WI US 37:37 


Male 85-89
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Edward Blumberg 996 87  200     Milwaukee WI US 42:19 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.