Results For
Game On! - Treasure Coast Tri - Summer

Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Age Age        Division Division                 Overall Gender Swim or T1    Bike    T2 Run Penalty Penalty Finish    Gap    
                                   Percentage Place                                                                                                          
===== === ==================== === ========== ======== ======================== ======= ====== ======= ===== ======= == === ======= ======= ========= ====== 
      7   Byrne, J.T.          55             1        Aquabike  Male 50+       1 / 8   1 / 6  18:49   02:32 1:03:11                        1:24:33,8 --     
      125 ZEILMAN, CARL        57             2        Aquabike  Male 50+       2 / 8   2 / 6  19:50   02:43 1:07:59                        1:30:32,8 +5:59  
      5   Kloppe, William      70             3        Aquabike  Male 50+       4 / 8   3 / 6  19:00   03:53 1:23:30                        1:46:24,2 +15:51 
      99  Heller, Thomas       57             4        Aquabike  Male 50+       6 / 8   5 / 6  25:41   04:09 1:27:44                        1:57:35,2 +11:11 
      75  Nochowicz, Lawrence  60             5        Aquabike  Male 50+       8 / 8   6 / 6  24:19   05:19 1:30:15                        1:59:54,2 +2:19  
      95  Slotnick, Adam       37             1        Aquabike Male 49 & Under 5 / 8   4 / 6  23:00   02:02 1:23:25                        1:48:27,4 --     
      113 Senzatimore, Suzanne 59             1        Aquabike Female 50+      3 / 8   1 / 2  25:41   01:22 1:15:05                        1:42:10,2 --     
      76  Nochowicz, Darla     60             2        Aquabike Female 50+      7 / 8   2 / 2  23:15   06:17 1:30:15                        1:59:48,0 +17:37 


Aquabike  Male 50+
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Byrne, J.T.         7   55                               
2     ZEILMAN, CARL       125 57                               
3     Kloppe, William     5   70                               
4     Heller, Thomas      99  57                               
5     Nochowicz, Lawrence 75  60                               


Aquabike Female 50+
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Senzatimore, Suzanne 113 59                               
2     Nochowicz, Darla     76  60                               


Aquabike Male 49 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Slotnick, Adam 95  37                               

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.