Results For
Finger Lakes Festival of Races

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                   Time    Time           Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1         Brendan Wagler     M      Lima             NY    US      1:20:08      6:07  23  72.1       
2         Dan Cleary         M      Boston           MA    US      1:20:42      6:10  37  72.6       
3         Peter Sullivan     M      Rochester        NY    US      1:21:36      6:14  37  71.8       
4         Christopher Halsey M      Ithaca           NY    US      1:30:57      6:57  25  63.5       
5         Andrew Roth        M      Groton           NY    US      1:42:00      7:47  26  56.7       
6         Cassandra Crane    F      Chittenango      NY    US      1:43:38      7:55  51  71.1       
7         Christian Lord     M      Fayetteville     NY    US      1:44:08      7:57  54  64.5       
8         Steven Hudnut      M      Clifton Springs  NY    US      1:46:05      8:06  36  55.0       
9         Matthew Smith      M      Macedon          NY    US      1:46:23      8:07  35  54.6       
10        Tuc Nguyen         M      Endicott         NY    US      1:48:46      8:18  29  53.1       
11        Don Ward           M      Auburn           NY    US      1:49:27      8:21  57  63.0       
12        Nicole Christman   F      Hackensack       NJ    US      1:51:00      8:28  32  58.1       
13        Kathryn Pulley     F      Dexter           NY    US      1:52:57      8:37  27  56.9       
14        Kaitlin McPhee     F      Clinton          NY    US      1:53:08      8:38  26  56.8       
15        Trevor Kalwara     M      New Hartford     NY    US      1:53:51      8:41  29  50.8       
16        Matthew Griffin    M      Saratoga Springs NY    US      1:56:04      8:52  26  49.8       
17        Brendan Mckenna    M      Carthage         NY    US      1:57:22      8:58  16  50.3       
18        Colleen Powers     F      West Falls       NY    US      1:58:48      9:04  25  54.1       
19        Renee Affinati     F      West Monroe      NY    US      2:01:26      9:16  39  54.4       
20        Jennifer Toti      F      Norwich          NY    US      2:01:35      9:17  43  55.8       
21        Dale Fox           M      Bainbridge       NY    US      2:02:24      9:21  67  62.1       
22        Morgan Lanich      F      Phelps           NY    US      2:02:24      9:21  31  52.6       
23        Erin Dupree        F      Parish           NY    US      2:04:21      9:30  39  53.1       
24        Angela Pullen      F      Waterloo         NY    US      2:05:38      9:35  45  54.9       
25        Rebecca Etzinger   F      Findlay          OH    US      2:06:17      9:38  58  63.6       
26        Savanna Bennett    F      Owego            NY    US      2:08:00      9:46  24  50.2       
27        Todd Martin        M      SENECA FALLS     NY    US      2:08:02      9:46  48  49.7       
28        John Dzury         M      Vestal           NY    US      2:10:36      9:58  54  51.4       
29        Grant Briggs       M      windsor          NY    US      2:14:04      10:14 52  49.2       
30        Andrea Greer       F      Clay             NY    US      2:16:59      10:27 37  47.7       
31        Todd Greer         M      Clay             NY    US      2:16:59      10:27 39  43.2       
32        Nicole Rogers      F      Canandaigua      NY    US      2:17:57      10:32 36  47.2       
33        Candace Garcia     F      Honeoye          NY    US      2:17:57      10:32 36  47.2       
34        Crystal Usyk       F      Poland           NY    US      2:18:10      10:33 38  47.6       
35        Debbie Moeckel     F      Charlton         NY    US      2:18:45      10:35 52  53.7       
36        Kristin Schrag     F      Wilmington       DE    US      2:19:12      10:38 33  46.4       
37        Sue Tucker         F      Ilion            NY    US      2:19:23      10:38 60  59.2       
38        Rosemary Mack      F      Binghamton       NY    US      2:22:21      10:52 62  59.5       
39        Lisa Mack          F      Binghamton       NY    US      2:22:21      10:52 62  59.5       
40        Emily Douglas      F      Oakfield         NY    US      2:22:37      10:53 41  46.9       
41        Carissa Sucato     F      Springfield      VA    US      2:22:51      10:54 47  49.2       
42        Kirstin Campbell   F      Corning          NY    US      2:23:18      10:56 26  44.9       
43        Amanda Gropp       F      Williamson       NY    US      2:23:58      10:59 29  44.7       
44        Susan Salvaggio    F      Williamson       NY    US      2:24:54      11:04 63  59.3       
45        Denise Price       F      Spencer          NY    US      2:25:52      11:08 48  48.7       
46        ADAM BROWN         M      CAYUTA           NY    US      2:45:31      12:38 56  41.3       
47        Renee Cuda         F      Baldwinsville    NY    US      2:46:38      12:43 55  46.4       
48        Joanne Getman      F      Fulton           NY    US      2:46:38      12:43 28  38.6       
49        Sarah Graziosi     F      Elmira           NY    US      2:47:15      12:46 40  39.7       
50        Kathryn Galvin     F      Suffern          NY    US      3:03:55      14:02 36  35.4       
51        Elizabeth Lay      F      Bronx            NY    US      3:03:55      14:02 36  35.4       
52        Melinda Wakefield  F      Fort Thomas      KY    US      3:40:27      16:50 72  44.5       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.