Results For
Finger Lakes Festival of Races

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Clock      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                              Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     193 Dave Cook             M      Auburn           NY    1:14:48.80 5:43  37  78.6       1        M Overall 
2     186 Justin Casola         M      Corning          NY    1:25:38.07 6:32  27  67.7       1        M 25-29   
3     207 Josiah Dutcher        M      Canandaigua      NY    1:26:24.45 6:36  19  67.1       1        M 15-19   
4     419 Jordan Zenaty         M      Rochester        NY    1:28:06.06 6:44  31  65.9       1        M 30-34   
5     268 Austyn Kelly          M      Penfield         NY    1:28:26.45 6:45  17  66.1       2        M 15-19   
6     384 Eric Sweeney          M      Harrisburg       PA    1:30:51.02 6:56  44  68.0       1        M Masters 
7     274 Chris Klinkner        M      Canandaigua      NY    1:32:10.01 7:02  41  65.4       1        M 40-44   
8     324 Katarina Nichols      F      Fairport         NY    1:32:28.66 7:04  23  69.8       1        F Overall 
9     235 Zackary Green         M      Johnson City     NY    1:33:38.83 7:09  27  62.0       2        M 25-29   
10    363 Jeffrey Sherwin       M      Rochester        NY    1:34:58.64 7:15  31  61.1       2        M 30-34   
11    358 Chris Sharbaugh       M      Indiana          PA    1:35:52.62 7:19  40  62.4       2        M 40-44   
12    337 Steven Philbrick      M      Cobleskill       NY    1:36:37.59 7:23  61  74.4       1        M 60-64   
13    228 Matthew Gelatt        M      Geneva           NY    1:38:16.67 7:30  30  59.0       3        M 30-34   
14    381 Glen Stook            M      Bloomsburg       PA    1:38:49.88 7:33  45  63.1       1        M 45-49   
15    387 Mitchell Tellerday    M      Endicott         NY    1:39:11.97 7:34  25  58.5       3        M 25-29   
16    251 Chelsea Hendricks     F      Martville        NY    1:39:13.41 7:34  30  65.0       1        F 30-34   
17    350 Whitney Reynolds      F      Irondequoit      NY    1:39:14.04 7:35  27  65.0       1        F 25-29   
18    312 Christopher Miller    M      Ithaca           NY    1:39:58.00 7:38  35  58.4       1        M 35-39   
19    190 Roy Cohen             M      Cortland         NY    1:39:58.83 7:38  50  65.0       1        M 50-54   
20    369 Kerry Smith           M      Seneca Falls     NY    1:40:47.86 7:42  38  58.6       2        M 35-39   
21    392 Dominic Tocco         M      Waterford        NY    1:41:07.95 7:43  60  70.4       2        M 60-64   
22    289 Patrick Lynch         M      Ithaca           NY    1:41:23.20 7:44  30  57.2       4        M 30-34   
23    351 Andrew Roth           M      Groton           NY    1:42:43.75 7:51  27  56.5       4        M 25-29   
24    436 LEANNE POWERS         F      LUSBY            MD    1:43:45.75 7:55  35  62.8       1        F 35-39   
25    325 Patrick Niemaszek     M      Liverpool        NY    1:44:06.91 7:57  25  55.7       5        M 25-29   
26    167 Andrew Beguhl         M      Clinton          NY    1:44:31.11 7:59  30  55.5       5        M 30-34   
27    408 Jason Warren          M      West Grove       PA    1:44:43.90 8:00  40  57.1       3        M 40-44   
28    420 Lucy Zimmerman        F      Rochester        NY    1:45:11.51 8:02  23  61.3       1        F 20-24   
29    241 Madelaine Hack        F      Rochester        NY    1:45:53.18 8:05  26  60.9       2        F 25-29   
30    402 Jon Wallach           M      Levittown        NY    1:46:08.37 8:06  65  70.5       1        M 65-69   
31    189 Bronson Clark         M      Arlington        VA    1:46:12.18 8:06  37  55.4       3        M 35-39   
32    178 John Brind'Amour      M      Rochester        NY    1:46:22.99 8:07  55  63.9       1        M 55-59   
33    297 Paul MASHACK          M      Bloomsburg       PA    1:46:39.82 8:09  57  64.9       2        M 55-59   
34    317 Glenn Muckley         M      Fairport         NY    1:47:16.92 8:11  44  57.6       4        M 40-44   
35    397 Eric VanStrander      M      Watertown        NY    1:47:21.03 8:12  38  55.0       4        M 35-39   
36    262 Dana Johnson          F      Cranford         NJ    1:47:46.11 8:14  37  60.9       2        F 35-39   
37    299 Spencer Matson        M      Rochester        NY    1:48:02.31 8:15  30  53.7       6        M 30-34   
38    286 Christian Lord        M      Fayetteville     NY    1:48:27.00 8:17  55  62.7       3        M 55-59   
39    390 Jason Thomas          M      Syracuse         NY    1:48:37.50 8:18  34  53.6       7        M 30-34   
40    199 Robin Cudworth        M      Willow Street    PA    1:49:08.00 8:20  36  53.6       5        M 35-39   
41    368 Adam Smith            M      Rochester        NY    1:49:11.20 8:20  39  54.4       6        M 35-39   
42    362 Joshua Sherman        M      Liverpool        NY    1:49:16.66 8:21  42  55.6       5        M 40-44   
43    335 Melissa Patneaude     F      Glenville        NY    1:49:19.70 8:21  41  61.4       1        F Masters 
44    298 Ryan Mashack          M      Bloomsburg       PA    1:49:28.12 8:21  22  53.0       1        M 20-24   
45    221 Susan Fleming         F      Ithaca           NY    1:49:59.72 8:24  51  67.2       1        F 50-54   
46    301 Amanda Mazza          F      New Hartford     NY    1:50:23.09 8:26  36  59.2       3        F 35-39   
47    371 Scott Smith           M      Jamesville       NY    1:50:27.41 8:26  48  57.9       2        M 45-49   
48    210 STEVE EICHLER         M      Oneonta          NY    1:50:45.39 8:27  57  62.5       4        M 55-59   
49    170 Jessica Bittner       F      Walworth         NY    1:51:05.00 8:29  41  60.4       1        F 40-44   
50    185 James Campbell        M      Rochester        NY    1:51:14.63 8:30  24  52.2       2        M 20-24   
51    370 Matthew Smith         M      Macedon          NY    1:51:29.94 8:31  36  52.5       7        M 35-39   
52    244 James Hallahan        M      Honeoye Falls    NY    1:51:37.89 8:31  33  52.0       8        M 30-34   
53    319 John Jack Murray      M      Fayetteville     NY    1:51:55.50 8:33  33  51.9       9        M 30-34   
54    413 Michelle Winsor       F      Endicott         NY    1:52:17.78 8:34  54  68.2       2        F 50-54   
55    364 Julie Shirley         F      Blairsville      PA    1:52:53.16 8:37  44  60.8       2        F 40-44   
56    173 David Borowiec        M      Livonia          NY    1:53:35.85 8:40  65  65.9       2        M 65-69   
57    204 Julia Digeronimo      F      Verona           NJ    1:54:09.12 8:43  20  57.0       2        F 20-24   
58    382 Michael Strasser      M      Evans Mills      NY    1:54:17.97 8:44  47  55.4       3        M 45-49   
59    385 Haley Tangeman        F      Warsaw           NY    1:55:20.61 8:48  28  55.9       3        F 25-29   
60    172 Katie Bolger          F      West Caldwell    NJ    1:56:14.96 8:52  25  55.5       4        F 25-29   
61    152 PATRICIA ALBERT       F      Phelps           NY    1:56:24.70 8:53  57  68.4       1        F 55-59   
62    171 Andrew Bloch          M      Rochester        NY    1:57:18.99 8:57  33  49.5       10       M 30-34   
63    327 Jerry Oleksa          M      Seneca Falls     NY    1:57:22.09 8:58  65  63.7       3        M 65-69   
64    339 Ashlee Post           F      Rochester        NY    1:57:54.47 9:00  33  54.9       2        F 30-34   
65    258 Amanda Irwin          F      Penn Yan         NY    1:58:14.02 9:02  39  56.0       4        F 35-39   
66    359 Danielle Sheehan      F      Camillus         NY    1:58:16.09 9:02  27  54.6       5        F 25-29   
67    255 Taylor Holst          F      Rome             NY    1:58:19.97 9:02  28  54.5       6        F 25-29   
68    183 Sarah Bystrom         F      Scarsdale        NY    1:58:26.31 9:02  39  56.0       5        F 35-39   
69    307 Jess McHugh           F      Harleysville     PA    1:58:28.97 9:03  23  54.5       3        F 20-24   
70    375 Heather Sopko         F      Springville      NY    1:58:35.94 9:03  54  64.6       3        F 50-54   
71    254 Jazmind Holloman      F      Rochester        NY    1:58:39.38 9:03  27  54.4       7        F 25-29   
72    440 RACHEL MALCOTT        F      STERLING         NY    1:59:02.30 9:05  41  56.4       3        F 40-44   
73    439 COLLEEN BETRUS        F      NAPLES           NY    1:59:02.43 9:05  42  56.7       4        F 40-44   
74    227 Wendy Gasowski        F      Auburn           NY    1:59:10.07 9:06  52  62.8       4        F 50-54   
75    154 Tory Anderson         M      Fairport         NY    1:59:17.32 9:06  35  48.9       8        M 35-39   
76    153 Katrina Anderson      F      New York         NY    1:59:17.47 9:06  39  55.6       6        F 35-39   
77    360 Katie Sheffield       F      Fabius           NY    1:59:35.15 9:08  40  55.7       5        F 40-44   
78    229 Kevin Gibbs           M      Youngstown       NY    2:00:05.97 9:10  48  53.2       4        M 45-49   
79    400 Michael Viterise      M      Rochester        NY    2:00:25.82 9:12  63  60.9       3        M 60-64   
80    355 Courtney Sayre        F      Marcellus        NY    2:00:47.21 9:13  23  53.4       4        F 20-24   
81    399 Ben Vitale            M      Auburn           NY    2:00:49.98 9:13  52  54.8       2        M 50-54   
82    328 Lynn Oliver           F      Henderson        NV    2:00:57.98 9:14  46  57.8       1        F 45-49   
83    394 Jennifer Toti         F      Norwich          NY    2:01:22.94 9:16  44  56.5       6        F 40-44   
84    176 Hannah Brame          F      Clay             NY    2:01:49.75 9:18  16  56.7       1        F 15-19   
85    203 Amy Dickinson         F      Glenwood         NY    2:02:03.08 9:19  55  63.6       2        F 55-59   
86    249 Amy Hebbard           F      Glenville        NY    2:02:10.76 9:20  43  55.7       7        F 40-44   
87    161 Douglas Bae           M      Pittsburgh       PA    2:02:13.25 9:20  29  47.5       6        M 25-29   
88    323 David Nichols         M      Fairport         NY    2:02:18.03 9:20  54  55.1       3        M 50-54   
89    396 Graham Upton          M      Binghamton       NY    2:02:20.10 9:20  67  62.4       4        M 65-69   
90    377 Hannah Spencer        F      Rochester        NY    2:02:23.49 9:21  25  52.7       8        F 25-29   
91    348 Kaycee Ratcliffe      F      Rochester        NY    2:02:45.32 9:22  29  52.6       9        F 25-29   
92    404 Jacob Walsh           M      Ithaca           NY    2:03:06.77 9:24  28  47.1       7        M 25-29   
93    192 Andy Colpitts         M      Ithaca           NY    2:03:06.78 9:24  27  47.1       8        M 25-29   
94    257 Sam Irvine            M      Farmington       NY    2:03:17.06 9:25  32  47.1       11       M 30-34   
95    220 Molly Fitzsimmons     F      Richmond         VT    2:03:22.59 9:25  29  52.3       10       F 25-29   
96    247 Samantha Hancy        F      Henrietta        NY    2:03:27.54 9:25  25  52.3       11       F 25-29   
97    292 Joanne Mackin         F      Lewisburg        PA    2:03:35.80 9:26  50  59.1       5        F 50-54   
98    213 Mary Estephan         F      Rochester        NY    2:03:44.74 9:27  58  65.1       3        F 55-59   
99    182 Mary Bushallow        F      Auburn           NY    2:04:37.55 9:31  50  58.6       6        F 50-54   
100   311 Leah Meyer            F      Santa Barbara    CA    2:05:18.13 9:34  53  60.4       7        F 50-54   
101   285 Luis D Lopez Rivera   M      Clayton          NY    2:05:47.49 9:36  38  47.0       9        M 35-39   
102   155 Grace Andres          F      Endicott         NY    2:06:12.78 9:38  51  58.6       8        F 50-54   
103   156 Colleen Andrews       F      Ithaca           NY    2:06:42.44 9:40  25  50.9       12       F 25-29   
104   191 Amy Collins           F      Montoursville    PA    2:06:57.28 9:41  36  51.5       7        F 35-39   
105   208 John Dzury            M      Vestal           NY    2:07:08.92 9:42  55  53.5       5        M 55-59   
106   243 Christina Halladay    F      Honeoye Falls    NY    2:07:10.06 9:42  34  51.1       3        F 30-34   
107   417 Chris "Hot Mess" Yuen M      Niagara Falls    NY    2:07:53.86 9:46  46  49.1       5        M 45-49   
108   206 Erin Dupree           F      Parish           NY    2:08:07.71 9:47  40  52.0       8        F 40-44   
109   418 Katie Zelazny         F      Brockport        NY    2:08:10.66 9:47  36  51.0       8        F 35-39   
110   321 Jamie Naples          F      Camillus         NY    2:08:49.17 9:50  38  51.2       9        F 35-39   
111   177 John Bramley          M      Rochester        NY    2:08:59.47 9:51  28  45.0       9        M 25-29   
112   326 Katherine Nolan       F      Rochester        NY    2:08:59.48 9:51  30  50.0       4        F 30-34   
113   224 Holly Frazee          F      Fabius           NY    2:09:09.85 9:52  45  53.6       2        F 45-49   
114   196 Daryl Cronk           M      Spencerport      NY    2:09:21.24 9:52  42  47.0       6        M 40-44   
115   376 Matthew Sousa         M      Naples           NY    2:09:24.81 9:53  32  44.8       12       M 30-34   
116   336 Jonathan Perrier      M      Rochester        NY    2:09:43.27 9:54  24  44.7       3        M 20-24   
117   329 Lydia Ooyama          F      Somerville       MA    2:09:43.42 9:54  24  49.7       5        F 20-24   
118   295 Susan Marcus          F      Syracuse         NY    2:10:54.67 10:00 35  49.8       10       F 35-39   
119   275 Seth Knievel          M      Syracuse         NY    2:10:58.22 10:00 24  44.3       4        M 20-24   
120   253 Lisa Himme            F      Cobleskill       NY    2:11:12.86 10:01 53  57.7       9        F 50-54   
121   389 Christine Thaxter     F      Cobleskill       NY    2:11:13.17 10:01 53  57.7       10       F 50-54   
122   194 Sarah Corvelli        F      Rochester        NY    2:11:15.28 10:01 25  49.2       13       F 25-29   
123   356 Lindsey Schneider     F      Hemlock          NY    2:11:15.72 10:01 28  49.2       14       F 25-29   
124   270 Karl Kesselring       M      Glen Mills       PA    2:11:34.04 10:03 54  51.2       4        M 50-54   
125   333 Nicole Paonessa       F      Ovid             NY    2:11:34.54 10:03 33  49.2       5        F 30-34   
126   347 Cheryl Randall        F      Depew            NY    2:11:45.86 10:04 43  51.6       9        F 40-44   
127   287 Carol Luthy           F      Seneca Falls     NY    2:11:55.68 10:04 56  59.6       4        F 55-59   
128   157 Shereen Androsko      F      Weedsport        NY    2:12:18.50 10:06 50  55.2       11       F 50-54   
129   164 Nell Bartkowiak       F      Manlius          NY    2:12:20.76 10:06 42  51.0       10       F 40-44   
130   245 Justin Halsey         M      Mexico           NY    2:12:30.22 10:07 38  44.6       10       M 35-39   
131   261 Liz Jock              F      Oswego           NY    2:13:17.88 10:11 32  48.5       6        F 30-34   
132   168 George Behlke         M      Palmyra          PA    2:14:14.14 10:15 33  43.3       13       M 30-34   
133   403 Heidi Walsh           F      Leesburg         VA    2:14:16.35 10:15 55  57.8       5        F 55-59   
134   240 David Haber           M      Buffalo          NY    2:14:18.11 10:15 58  52.0       6        M 55-59   
135   226 Christina Galatioto   F      Seneca Falls     NY    2:14:19.45 10:15 23  48.0       6        F 20-24   
136   223 Meghan Foulk          F      Indiana          PA    2:15:10.40 10:19 41  49.6       11       F 40-44   
137   305 Hayley McCormick      F      Croton On Hudson NY    2:15:22.43 10:20 21  47.7       7        F 20-24   
138   169 steven berger         M      Scarsdale        NY    2:15:22.44 10:20 48  47.2       6        M 45-49   
139   415 Monika Wood           F      Painted Post     NY    2:15:30.00 10:21 59  60.3       6        F 55-59   
140   386 Ray Tapio             M      Skaneateles      NY    2:15:46.90 10:22 25  42.7       10       M 25-29   
141   267 Melissa Kapsiak       F      Farmington       NY    2:16:07.79 10:23 32  47.5       7        F 30-34   
142   163 Emma Barley           F      Conestoga        PA    2:16:25.71 10:25 24  47.3       8        F 20-24   
143   162 Elizabeth Barley      F      Conestoga        PA    2:16:26.36 10:25 50  53.5       12       F 50-54   
144   344 Alysha Proud          F      Oswego           NY    2:16:27.99 10:25 31  47.3       8        F 30-34   
145   352 Brian Salanger        M      Camillus         NY    2:17:14.57 10:29 34  42.4       14       M 30-34   
146   383 Stephen Streiff       M      Camillus         NY    2:17:15.21 10:29 32  42.3       15       M 30-34   
147   211 Erin Eller            F      Victor           NY    2:17:33.05 10:30 28  46.9       15       F 25-29   
148   212 Joshua Eller          M      Elbridge         NY    2:17:33.21 10:30 36  42.6       11       M 35-39   
149   409 Frank Wasielewski     M      Lowman           NY    2:17:53.80 10:32 53  48.4       5        M 50-54   
150   361 Leslie Shelhamer      F      Horseheads       NY    2:18:10.87 10:33 47  51.1       3        F 45-49   
151   412 Brian Willis          M      Auburn           NY    2:18:33.13 10:35 35  42.1       12       M 35-39   
152   411 Alex Williams         F      Fairport         NY    2:18:47.80 10:36 33  46.7       9        F 30-34   
153   269 Dawn Keough           F      WILLIAMSVILLE    NY    2:18:57.29 10:36 47  50.8       4        F 45-49   
154   215 Stephanie Falls       F      Cortland         NY    2:19:14.47 10:38 50  52.4       13       F 50-54   
155   393 Danielle Torrance     F      Syracuse         NY    2:19:41.54 10:40 30  46.2       10       F 30-34   
156   374 Adrienne Sopinski     F      Rochester        NY    2:20:15.93 10:42 36  46.6       11       F 35-39   
157   166 Allison Beauchemin    F      Scotia           NY    2:20:40.84 10:44 35  46.3       12       F 35-39   
158   296 Todd Martin           M      SENECA FALLS     NY    2:21:07.25 10:46 49  45.7       7        M 45-49   
159   410 Andrew Waters         M      Hershey          PA    2:21:54.41 10:50 34  41.0       16       M 30-34   
160   234 Brooke Green          F      Remsen           NY    2:22:05.55 10:51 21  45.5       9        F 20-24   
161   288 Michael Lynch         M      Canandaigua      NY    2:22:05.68 10:51 63  51.6       4        M 60-64   
162   365 Saba Siddiki          F      Manlius          NY    2:22:55.22 10:55 38  46.1       13       F 35-39   
163   181 ADAM BROWN            M      CAYUTA           NY    2:23:00.84 10:55 57  48.4       7        M 55-59   
164   237 Abby Grimaudo         F      Churchville      NY    2:25:00.08 11:04 20  44.8       10       F 20-24   
165   218 Amy Fisher-LaDow      F      Victor           NY    2:25:20.55 11:06 40  45.9       12       F 40-44   
166   340 Lindsay Powlin        F      Cicero           NY    2:25:32.70 11:07 27  44.3       16       F 25-29   
167   304 Colleen McColgin      F      Ithaca           NY    2:26:08.41 11:09 41  45.9       13       F 40-44   
168   341 Jeremiah Preston      M      Nunda            NY    2:26:29.97 11:11 39  40.6       13       M 35-39   
169   293 Rachel Magin          F      Nunda            NY    2:26:30.48 11:11 36  44.6       14       F 35-39   
170   441 JENNIFER AXTELL       F      ADAMS CENTER     NY    2:26:58.15 11:13 42  46.0       14       F 40-44   
171   310 Paul E. McMahon       M      Binghamton       NY    2:27:14.14 11:14 72  54.8       1        M 70-99   
172   320 Micaela Murry         F      Watertown        NY    2:27:47.23 11:17 23  43.7       11       F 20-24   
173   209 Danielle Edwards      F      Syracuse         NY    2:27:51.13 11:17 41  45.4       15       F 40-44   
174   259 Deb James             F      Lisle            NY    2:28:06.69 11:18 49  48.7       5        F 45-49   
175   388 Jason Tennant         M      Ithaca           NY    2:28:14.17 11:19 43  41.3       7        M 40-44   
176   313 Rene Mitchell         F      Geneva           NY    2:28:24.67 11:20 35  43.9       15       F 35-39   
177   242 Andrew Hackett        M      Spring Lake      NC    2:28:32.44 11:20 43  41.3       8        M 40-44   
178   354 Stephanie Savage      F      Clarence         NY    2:29:14.50 11:24 40  44.7       16       F 40-44   
179   300 Kathleen Maurer       F      Rochester        NY    2:29:43.19 11:26 33  43.3       11       F 30-34   
180   401 Brittany Wait         F      Syracuse         NY    2:29:59.64 11:27 33  43.2       12       F 30-34   
181   283 Janeen Long           F      Marietta         NY    2:30:14.22 11:28 41  44.7       17       F 40-44   
182   160 Anonymous Participant F                             2:30:56.57 11:31 25  42.7       17       F 25-29   
183   266 Lyn Kalnitz           F      Rochester        NY    2:31:20.42 11:33 56  51.9       7        F 55-59   
184   276 Karen Kolstee         F      Lima             NY    2:31:21.06 11:33 51  48.8       14       F 50-54   
185   284 Ainslee Looman        F      Dolgeville       NY    2:32:47.36 11:40 35  42.6       16       F 35-39   
186   279 Rondy Lazaro          M      Rochester        NY    2:32:53.14 11:40 35  38.2       14       M 35-39   
187   316 Philip Monteleone     M      Fayetteville     NY    2:33:02.32 11:41 62  47.4       5        M 60-64   
188   159 Renee Arieno          F      Rochester        NY    2:34:33.68 11:48 34  42.0       13       F 30-34   
189   366 Pappy Simpson         M      Lake Ariel       PA    2:34:40.58 11:48 67  49.4       5        M 65-69   
190   165 Alisina Bazrafshan    M      Ithaca           NY    2:37:30.48 12:01 27  36.8       11       M 25-29   
191   216 Caitlin Farnung       F      Rochester        NY    2:37:54.97 12:03 32  41.0       14       F 30-34   
192   265 Elizabeth Jorolemon   F      Auburn           NY    2:38:00.15 12:04 28  40.8       18       F 25-29   
193   391 Jennifer Tkocs        F      Pittsburgh       PA    2:38:10.01 12:04 39  41.9       17       F 35-39   
194   342 Denise Price          F      Spencer          NY    2:38:27.93 12:06 49  45.5       6        F 45-49   
195   315 Quincy Monroe         M      Seneca Falls     NY    2:39:34.88 12:11 24  36.4       5        M 20-24   
196   233 Sarah Graziosi        F      Elmira           NY    2:39:35.72 12:11 41  42.0       18       F 40-44   
197   260 Anna Jerome           F      Pulaski          NY    2:40:24.64 12:15 49  45.0       7        F 45-49   
198   398 Michael Viscosi       M      Macedon          NY    2:42:16.48 12:23 56  42.3       8        M 55-59   
199   380 Isabella Stone        F      Little Falls     NY    2:42:48.88 12:26 53  46.5       15       F 50-54   
200   281 Emilie Lewandowski    F      Little Falls     NY    2:42:49.22 12:26 23  39.6       12       F 20-24   
201   334 Laura Passamonte      F      Seneca Falls     NY    2:43:45.12 12:30 28  39.4       19       F 25-29   
202   407 Anthony Warren        M      Rochester        NY    2:44:54.41 12:35 43  37.2       9        M 40-44   
203   232 Amanda Grace          F      Geneva           NY    2:44:55.86 12:35 38  40.0       18       F 35-39   
204   175 Emily Bower           F      Fillmore         NY    2:44:59.13 12:36 25  39.1       20       F 25-29   
205   443 FRANCES COLE          F                             2:45:00.10 12:36 28  39.1       21       F 25-29   
206   444 ALEX GOERLER          M                             2:45:00.63 12:36 28  35.2       12       M 25-29   
207   422 ANNA ROBERTS          F                             2:45:11.97 12:37 32  39.1       15       F 30-34   
208   197 Kristin Cronk         F      Spencerport      NY    2:46:12.59 12:41 34  39.1       16       F 30-34   
209   372 Tammy Smith           F      Rochester        NY    2:46:36.63 12:43 39  39.8       19       F 35-39   
210   236 Adam Greiner          M      Minoa            NY    2:48:32.74 12:52 40  35.5       10       M 40-44   
211   200 Melanie DeBadts       F      Wolcott          NY    2:53:19.21 13:14 45  39.9       8        F 45-49   
212   202 Kendy Diaz            F      Skaneateles      NY    2:53:53.98 13:16 44  39.5       19       F 40-44   
213   280 Michel Letterer       M      Clay             NY    2:55:46.06 13:25 44  35.2       11       M 40-44   
214   294 Annastacia Marchand   F      Grapevine        TX    2:57:21.80 13:32 32  36.5       17       F 30-34   
215   308 Donna McKendree       F      Clinton          NY    3:04:31.98 14:05 74  55.2       1        F 70-99   
216   273 Sarita Kinney         F      Westminster      MD    3:05:12.63 14:08 53  40.9       16       F 50-54   
217   318 Brett Murphy          M      Aurora           NY    3:06:11.52 14:13 48  34.3       8        M 45-49   
218   421 Jennifer Zuber-Bozek  F      Oswego           NY    3:10:25.50 14:32 43  35.7       20       F 40-44   
219   379 Cheryl St. Fleur      F      Skaneateles      NY    3:11:18.57 14:36 39  34.6       20       F 35-39   
220   367 Kinyorda Sliwiak      F      Central Square   NY    3:15:56.89 14:57 45  35.3       9        F 45-49   
221   184 Sheri Camp            F      Maricopa         AZ    3:21:28.38 15:23 69  46.7       1        F 65-69   
222   282 Lisa Lonchor          F      Phoenix          AZ    3:21:29.37 15:23 57  39.5       8        F 55-59   
223   406 Bradley Warner        M      Fulton           NY    3:25:16.42 15:40 40  29.1       12       M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Dave Cook 193 37  1       M      Auburn NY US 1:14:48.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Katarina Nichols 324 23  8       F      Fairport NY US 1:32:28.66 


Top Male Finisher - Masters (40+)
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Eric Sweeney 384 44  6       M      Harrisburg PA US 1:30:51.02 


Top Female Finisher - Masters (40+)
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Melissa Patneaude 335 41  43      F      Glenville NY US 1:49:19.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Josiah Dutcher 207 19  3       M      Canandaigua NY US 1:26:24.45 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Ryan Mashack 298 22  44      M      Bloomsburg PA US 1:49:28.12 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Justin Casola 186 27  2       M      Corning NY US 1:25:38.07 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jordan Zenaty 419 31  4       M      Rochester NY US 1:28:06.06 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christopher Miller 312 35  18      M      Ithaca NY US 1:39:58 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Chris Klinkner 274 41  7       M      Canandaigua NY US 1:32:10.01 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Glen Stook 381 45  14      M      Bloomsburg PA US 1:38:49.88 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Roy Cohen 190 50  19      M      Cortland NY US 1:39:58.83 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     John Brind'Amour 178 55  32      M      Rochester NY US 1:46:22.99 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Steven Philbrick 337 61  12      M      Cobleskill NY US 1:36:37.59 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jon Wallach 402 65  30      M      Levittown NY US 1:46:08.37 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Paul E. McMahon 310 72  171     M      Binghamton NY US 2:27:14.14 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Hannah Brame 176 16  84      F      Clay NY US 2:01:49.75 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Lucy Zimmerman 420 23  28      F      Rochester NY US 1:45:11.51 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Whitney Reynolds 350 27  17      F      Irondequoit NY US 1:39:14.04 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Chelsea Hendricks 251 30  16      F      Martville NY US 1:39:13.41 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     LEANNE POWERS 436 35  24      F      LUSBY MD US 1:43:45.75 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Bittner 170 41  49      F      Walworth NY US 1:51:05 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Lynn Oliver 328 46  82      F      Henderson NV US 2:00:57.98 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Susan Fleming 221 51  45      F      Ithaca NY US 1:49:59.72 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     PATRICIA ALBERT 152 57  61      F      Phelps NY US 1:56:24.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Sheri Camp 184 69  221     F      Maricopa AZ US 3:21:28.38 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Donna McKendree 308 74  215     F      Clinton NY US 3:04:31.98 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.