I:40's HalfBox Half Marathon & 5k

Fri March 15 - Sat March 16 Muskogee, OK US 74401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                  Gender Chip    Age Division Division 
                                 Time        Place             
=== ===================== ====== ======= === ======== ======== 
527 Juan Martinez         M      1:23:16 49  1        M4549    
537 Ace Perreault         M      1:28:25 31  1        M3034    
562 Clay Turner           M      1:30:01 40  1        M4044    
509 Luke Hansen           M      1:30:51 16  1        M1619    
541 Angela Rhea           F      1:38:43 36  1        F3539    
569 Ian McCarthy          M      1:41:19 33  2        M3034    
543 Aaron Rock            M      1:43:57 43  2        M4044    
578 Steven Smith          M      1:44:02 46  2        M4549    
522 John Lepine           M      1:44:55 27  1        M2529    
565 Chris Whitekiller     F      1:47:36 55  1        F5559    
542 Brandy Roberts        F      1:50:57 36  2        F3539    
955 Kyla Brown            F      1:51:35 35  3        F3539    
582 Elijah Knight         M      1:53:12 16  2        M1619    
544 Susan Roets           F      1:53:19 57  2        F5559    
521 Brian Lanham          M      1:55:32 53  1        M5054    
501 Vicki George          F      1:56:03 51  1        F5054    
959 Mathew Burns          M      1:56:23 41  3        M4044    
576 Katie Hendrickson     F      1:57:18 37  4        F3539    
552 Richard Shoemaker III M      1:57:32 31  3        M3034    
966 Lori Cosby            F      1:58:22 49  1        F4549    
572 Tiffany Fiedler       F      1:59:19 42  1        F4044    
967 Joseph Culver         M      1:59:27 35  1        M3539    
508 Laurence Hall         F      1:59:29 57  3        F5559    
534 Shelia Nixon          F      2:00:24 62  1        F6064    
583 James Canfield        M      2:03:45 51  2        M5054    
536 Lewis Perkins         M      2:05:05 55  1        M5559    
577 Amanda Lynn           F      2:05:37 35  5        F3539    
551 Michael Shoemaker     M      2:05:58 27  2        M2529    
533 Timothy Nissen        M      2:06:15 27  3        M2529    
566 Faith Wilmoth         F      2:07:28 38  6        F3539    
973 Sandy Freeman         F      2:07:31 46  2        F4549    
548 Charlie Scott         F      2:09:11 50  2        F5054    
923 Nicole Babcock        F      2:10:38 31  1        F3034    
539 Adam Renwick          M      2:10:38 39  2        M3539    
573 Cesar Ponce           M      2:11:07 28  4        M2529    
507 Michael Hall          M      2:11:37 69  1        M6569    
968 Jeanette Custer       F      2:12:02 56  4        F5559    
556 Evan Stubblefield     M      2:13:04 28  5        M2529    
523 Kevin Long            M      2:13:12 52  3        M5054    
574 DAVID COLLIER         M      2:13:34 43  4        M4044    
515 Amy Hurst             F      2:16:50 40  2        F4044    
567 Carlene Yell          F      2:17:57 49  3        F4549    
962 Nicholas Carrier      M      2:19:57 39  3        M3539    
513 Austyn Hoelter        F      2:20:07 28  1        F2529    
514 Dan Hoelter           M      2:20:08 38  4        M3539    
559 LaBreeska Terrell     F      2:20:18 47  4        F4549    
545 luis ruiz             M      2:21:25 43  5        M4044    
557 Erin Swaidner         F      2:22:47 37  7        F3539    
970 Brittany Duffield     F      2:22:47 38  8        F3539    
581 James Kingfisher      M      2:22:58 47  3        M4549    
961 Steen Airehart        M      2:25:12 39  5        M3539    
532 Amy Milliron          F      2:25:27 35  9        F3539    
524 Hannah Lucius         F      2:27:48 20  1        F2024    
555 Dalton Stewart        M      2:27:49 21  1        M2024    
517 Meghan Johnson        F      2:28:58 47  5        F4549    
922 Darla Absher          F      2:29:39 44  3        F4044    
571 Alex Ellis            M      2:30:33 22  2        M2024    
504 Shanna Gough          F      2:32:11 41  4        F4044    
975 JILL GARNER           F      2:32:23 52  3        F5054    
965 Noi Choughale         F      2:32:38 50  4        F5054    
519 Gina Justice          F      2:32:42 55  5        F5559    
964 Polly Choate          F      2:33:25 47  6        F4549    
530 Crystal Miller        F      2:34:53 39  10       F3539    
969 Tama Davis            F      2:35:46 53  5        F5054    
553 Angel Slinkard        F      2:36:45 45  7        F4549    
550 Tammey Shaffer        F      2:36:45 47  8        F4549    
579 Marvin Winterink      M      2:37:33 63  1        M6064    
561 Patty Treece          F      2:40:36 50  6        F5054    
564 Phyllis Welch         F      2:42:21 57  6        F5559    
511 Daniel Henderson      M      2:42:33 54  4        M5054    
506 Rebecca Guy           F      2:43:00 41  5        F4044    
972 Deann Evans           F      2:48:37 59  7        F5559    
538 Madison Reavis        F      2:49:51 21  2        F2024    
952 Alex Beffa            M      2:49:52 21  3        M2024    
971 Terry Eubanks         F      2:51:01 63  2        F6064    
954 Ashley Bovos          F      2:53:34 33  2        F3034    
568 April York            F      2:54:20 46  9        F4549    
529 NATASHA MCINTOSH      F      2:54:57 35  11       F3539    
575 HEATHER TILLMAN       F      2:56:12 45  10       F4549    
953 Jamie Birdsong        F      2:59:02 43  6        F4044    
570 Jim Keese             M      2:59:07 61  2        M6064    
535 Ashley Nixon          F      3:01:01 31  3        F3034    
558 Kelly Taylor          F      3:02:25 45  11       F4549    
516 david james           M      3:03:05 62  3        M6064    
958 Dana Brown            F      3:03:29 51  7        F5054    
505 Janet Green           F      3:03:29 53  8        F5054    
510 Aniedra Hardy         F      3:04:44 40  7        F4044    
531 Katie Miller          F      3:06:29 27  2        F2529    
957 Kyle Brown            M      3:07:19 37  6        M3539    
956 Jaclyn Brown          F      3:07:20 39  12       F3539    
547 Robert Sanders        M      3:13:27 65  2        M6569    
512 Rhonda Hightower      F      3:16:52 48  12       F4549    
580 Mae Erb               F      3:21:47 75  1        F7099    
549 Pamela Scott          F      3:22:58 61  3        F6064    
960 Chuck Campbell        M      3:25:56 48  4        M4549    
963 Klara Cavos Wright    F      3:25:56 49  13       F4549    
924 PJ Barker             F      3:25:56 61  4        F6064    
520 Stephanie Kingery     F      3:36:57 39  13       F3539    
540 Tamara Reuss          F      3:42:26 46  14       F4549    
974 Brenda Gaither        F      3:45:45 52  9        F5054    
563 Tami Walden           F      3:59:55 60  5        F6064    
560 Rosette Tice          F      4:02:38 71  2        F7099    
546 Wanda Sanders         F      4:03:02 71  3        F7099    


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ====== ======== ======= 
1     Juan Martinez 527 49  M               1:23:16 
2     Ace Perreault 537 31  M               1:28:25 
3     Clay Turner   562 40  M               1:30:01 


Male 16-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Luke Hansen   509 16  4                1:30:51 
2     Elijah Knight 582 16  13               1:53:12 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Dalton Stewart 555 21  54               2:27:49 
2     Alex Ellis     571 22  57               2:30:33 
3     Alex Beffa     952 21  74               2:49:52 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Hannah Lucius  524 20  53               2:27:48 
2     Madison Reavis 538 21  73               2:49:51 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     John Lepine       522 27  9                1:44:55 
2     Michael Shoemaker 551 27  28               2:05:58 
3     Timothy Nissen    533 27  29               2:06:15 
4     Cesar Ponce       573 28  35               2:11:07 
5     Evan Stubblefield 556 28  38               2:13:04 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Austyn Hoelter 513 28  44               2:20:07 
2     Katie Miller   531 27  88               3:06:29 


Male 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Ace Perreault         537 31  2                1:28:25 
2     Ian McCarthy          569 33  6                1:41:19 
3     Richard Shoemaker III 552 31  19               1:57:32 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Nicole Babcock 923 31  33               2:10:38 
2     Ashley Bovos   954 33  76               2:53:34 
3     Ashley Nixon   535 31  82               3:01:01 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Joseph Culver    967 35  22               1:59:27 
2     Adam Renwick     539 39  34               2:10:38 
3     Nicholas Carrier 962 39  43               2:19:57 
4     Dan Hoelter      514 38  45               2:20:08 
5     Steen Airehart   961 39  51               2:25:12 
6     Kyle Brown       957 37  89               3:07:19 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Angela Rhea       541 36  5                1:38:43 
2     Brandy Roberts    542 36  11               1:50:57 
3     Kyla Brown        955 35  12               1:51:35 
4     Katie Hendrickson 576 37  18               1:57:18 
5     Amanda Lynn       577 35  27               2:05:37 
6     Faith Wilmoth     566 38  30               2:07:28 
7     Erin Swaidner     557 37  48               2:22:47 
8     Brittany Duffield 970 38  49               2:22:47 
9     Amy Milliron      532 35  52               2:25:27 
10    Crystal Miller    530 39  63               2:34:53 
11    NATASHA MCINTOSH  529 35  78               2:54:57 
12    Jaclyn Brown      956 39  90               3:07:20 
13    Stephanie Kingery 520 39  98               3:36:57 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Clay Turner   562 40  3                1:30:01 
2     Aaron Rock    543 43  7                1:43:57 
3     Mathew Burns  959 41  17               1:56:23 
4     DAVID COLLIER 574 43  40               2:13:34 
5     luis ruiz     545 43  47               2:21:25 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Tiffany Fiedler 572 42  21               1:59:19 
2     Amy Hurst       515 40  41               2:16:50 
3     Darla Absher    922 44  56               2:29:39 
4     Shanna Gough    504 41  58               2:32:11 
5     Rebecca Guy     506 41  71               2:43:00 
6     Jamie Birdsong  953 43  80               2:59:02 
7     Aniedra Hardy   510 40  87               3:04:44 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Juan Martinez    527 49  1                1:23:16 
2     Steven Smith     578 46  8                1:44:02 
3     James Kingfisher 581 47  50               2:22:58 
4     Chuck Campbell   960 48  95               3:25:56 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lori Cosby         966 49  20               1:58:22 
2     Sandy Freeman      973 46  31               2:07:31 
3     Carlene Yell       567 49  42               2:17:57 
4     LaBreeska Terrell  559 47  46               2:20:18 
5     Meghan Johnson     517 47  55               2:28:58 
6     Polly Choate       964 47  62               2:33:25 
7     Angel Slinkard     553 45  65               2:36:45 
8     Tammey Shaffer     550 47  66               2:36:45 
9     April York         568 46  77               2:54:20 
10    HEATHER TILLMAN    575 45  79               2:56:12 
11    Kelly Taylor       558 45  83               3:02:25 
12    Rhonda Hightower   512 48  92               3:16:52 
13    Klara Cavos Wright 963 49  96               3:25:56 
14    Tamara Reuss       540 46  99               3:42:26 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Brian Lanham     521 53  15               1:55:32 
2     James Canfield   583 51  25               2:03:45 
3     Kevin Long       523 52  39               2:13:12 
4     Daniel Henderson 511 54  70               2:42:33 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Vicki George   501 51  16               1:56:03 
2     Charlie Scott  548 50  32               2:09:11 
3     JILL GARNER    975 52  59               2:32:23 
4     Noi Choughale  965 50  60               2:32:38 
5     Tama Davis     969 53  64               2:35:46 
6     Patty Treece   561 50  68               2:40:36 
7     Dana Brown     958 51  85               3:03:29 
8     Janet Green    505 53  86               3:03:29 
9     Brenda Gaither 974 52  100              3:45:45 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lewis Perkins 536 55  26               2:05:05 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Chris Whitekiller 565 55  10               1:47:36 
2     Susan Roets       544 57  14               1:53:19 
3     Laurence Hall     508 57  23               1:59:29 
4     Jeanette Custer   968 56  37               2:12:02 
5     Gina Justice      519 55  61               2:32:42 
6     Phyllis Welch     564 57  69               2:42:21 
7     Deann Evans       972 59  72               2:48:37 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Marvin Winterink 579 63  67               2:37:33 
2     Jim Keese        570 61  81               2:59:07 
3     david james      516 62  84               3:03:05 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Shelia Nixon  534 62  24               2:00:24 
2     Terry Eubanks 971 63  75               2:51:01 
3     Pamela Scott  549 61  94               3:22:58 
4     PJ Barker     924 61  97               3:25:56 
5     Tami Walden   563 60  101              3:59:55 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Michael Hall   507 69  36               2:11:37 
2     Robert Sanders 547 65  91               3:13:27 


Female 70-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Mae Erb       580 75  93               3:21:47 
2     Rosette Tice  560 71  102              4:02:38 
3     Wanda Sanders 546 71  103              4:03:02 

Embed Code