3rd Annual Run/Walk for Healing for Pancreatic Cancer

Sun May 5, 2019 Derry, NH US 03038 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name              Gender Age Bib Pace  Gun Time Chip Time City State Country Age        Division Division 
                                                                                   Percentage Place             
===== ================= ====== === === ===== ======== ========= ==== ===== ======= ========== ======== ======== 
1     Christian Smith   M      18  59  5:41  17:41    17:41                        73.5       1        M1419    
2     Robert Demers     M      39  53  6:24  19:56    19:55                        68.4       1        M3039    
3     Joel Gerson       M      27  2   7:02  21:55    21:54                        59.3       1        M2029    
4     Scott Reiff       M      47  24  7:09  22:14    22:13                        64.9       1        M4049    
5     Brian Grodman     M      60  41  7:11  23:48    22:19                        71.5       1        M6069    
6     Ray Morton-Ewbank M      54  54  7:17  22:39    22:38                        67.2       1        M5059    
7     L. Fournier       F      4   16  7:24  23:56    23:01                                   1        F0013    
8     Joe Fourner       M      39  14  7:24  23:56    23:01                        59.2       2        M3039    
9     Jeremy Berger     M      49  79  7:31  23:22    23:22                        62.6       2        M4049    
10    Dean Zanello      F      39  84  7:36  23:40    23:38                        63.8       1        F3039    
11    LINDA GERSON      F      64  26  7:48  24:33    24:16                        80.3       1        F6069    
12    Tivan Casavant    F      31  65  7:51  24:25    24:25                        60.5       2        F3039    
13    Daniel St-Germain M      32  5   8:11  25:29    25:27                        51.4       3        M3039    
14    JACK Nelson       M      14  73  8:29  26:23    26:22                        52.0       2        M1419    
15    Colin Buckley     M      14  71  8:29  26:23    26:22                        52.0       3        M1419    
16    Patricia Montana  F      60  86  8:37  26:51    26:48                        69.2       2        F6069    
17    Sarah Girard      F      36  6   8:40  26:57    26:57                        55.3       3        F3039    
18    Brian Crockett    M      61  77  9:18  28:55    28:53                        55.7       2        M6069    
19    Charles Lagasse   M      66  48  9:26  29:22    29:20                        57.3       3        M6069    
20    JEAN LAGASSE      F      57  47  9:47  30:25    30:23                        58.9       1        F5059    
21    Madigan Buckley   M      14  72  9:56  30:52    30:51                        44.4       4        M1419    
22    Gen Soares        F      54  57  10:12 31:49    31:41                        54.5       2        F5059    
23    Robert Montana    M      61  85  10:24 32:23    32:21                        49.8       4        M6069    
24    H. DOYLE          F      9   30  10:43 33:24    33:18                        53.9       2        F0013    
25    Michele Leclerc   F      48  56  10:50 33:48    33:41                        48.0       1        F4049    
26    Meredith Buckley  F      15  70  11:12 34:53    34:50                        44.5       1        F1419    
27    Juana Moriarty    F      56  51  11:20 35:19    35:13                        50.2       3        F5059    
28    Gary Marshall     M      59  18  11:36 36:06    36:03                        43.9       2        M5059    
29    S. Fournier       F      2   15  11:37 36:07    36:07                                   3        F0013    
30    Nancy Rotkowitz   F      51  78  11:55 37:05    37:02                        45.1       4        F5059    
31    Robert Beaulieu   M      50  50  13:13 41:14    41:06                        35.9       3        M5059    
32    Dan SCANLON       M      65  64  14:05 43:55    43:45                        38.1       5        M6069    
33    b. DOYLE          F      7   31  14:26 44:57    44:51                        43.0       4        F0013    
34    TIM DOYLE         M      54  29  14:26 44:58    44:53                        33.9       4        M5059    
35    Claire Scanlon    F      63  63  14:36 45:32    45:21                        42.4       3        F6069    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ====== ======== ===== 
1     Christian Smith 59  18  M               17:41 
2     Robert Demers   53  39  M               19:55 
3     Joel Gerson     2   27  M               21:54 


Female 0-13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     L. Fournier 16  4   7                23:01 
2     H. DOYLE    30  9   24               33:18 
3     S. Fournier 15  2   29               36:07 
4     b. DOYLE    31  7   33               44:51 


Male 14-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Christian Smith 59  18  1                17:41 
2     JACK Nelson     73  14  14               26:22 
3     Colin Buckley   71  14  15               26:22 
4     Madigan Buckley 72  14  21               30:51 


Female 14-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Meredith Buckley 70  15  26               34:50 


Male 20-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joel Gerson 2   27  3                21:54 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Robert Demers     53  39  2                19:55 
2     Joe Fourner       14  39  8                23:01 
3     Daniel St-Germain 5   32  13               25:27 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Dean Zanello   84  39  10               23:38 
2     Tivan Casavant 65  31  12               24:25 
3     Sarah Girard   6   36  17               26:57 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Scott Reiff   24  47  4                22:13 
2     Jeremy Berger 79  49  9                23:22 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Michele Leclerc 56  48  25               33:41 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ray Morton-Ewbank 54  54  6                22:38 
2     Gary Marshall     18  59  28               36:03 
3     Robert Beaulieu   50  50  31               41:06 
4     TIM DOYLE         29  54  34               44:53 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     JEAN LAGASSE    47  57  20               30:23 
2     Gen Soares      57  54  22               31:41 
3     Juana Moriarty  51  56  27               35:13 
4     Nancy Rotkowitz 78  51  30               37:02 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Brian Grodman   41  60  5                22:19 
2     Brian Crockett  77  61  18               28:53 
3     Charles Lagasse 48  66  19               29:20 
4     Robert Montana  85  61  23               32:21 
5     Dan SCANLON     64  65  32               43:45 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     LINDA GERSON     26  64  11               24:16 
2     Patricia Montana 86  60  16               26:48 
3     Claire Scanlon   63  63  35               45:21 

Embed Code