Results For
Cancer Crush 5k

Miamisburg, OH 45342
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     209 Austin McMahan        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:19:13.0 0:19:13.0 6:12  29  67.4                         
2     204 Michael McCoy         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:19:20.4 0:19:16.8 6:13  32  67.6                         
3     200 Aaron Matson          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:19:32.8 0:19:29.6 6:17  45  72.7                         
4     102 Jacob Dice            M      Centerville          OH    US      0:19:54.8 0:19:51.8 6:24  14  68.9                         
5     172 Caleb Kauffman        M      Centerville          OH    US      0:21:16.6 0:21:13.3 6:51  15  63.3                         
6     103 Jeff Dice             M      Centerville          OH    US      0:21:29.8 0:21:26.2 6:55  45  66.1                         
7     166 BRYAN HOMAN           M      Centerville          OH    US      0:22:01.1 0:21:55.6 7:04  45  64.6                         
8     126 Austin Fowler         M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:22:13.5 0:22:08.9 7:09  24  58.4                         
9     302 J. Stevens            M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:22:38.0 0:22:35.1 7:17  10  68.6                         
10    303 Jon Stevens           M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:22:38.9 0:22:35.8 7:17  41  60.8                         
11    392 Zachary Starcher      M                                         0:22:47.4 0:22:37.9 7:18  23  57.1                         
12    58  Johnny Cheek          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:24:04.7 0:23:16.9 7:31  30  55.7                         
13    276 Micahel Sellers       M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:23:36.5 0:23:19.3 7:31  38  57.7                         
14    185 W. Kothman            M      Oregonia             OH    US      0:23:21.0 0:23:21.0 7:32  9   69.5                         
15    82  Bradley Crowley       M      Oregonia             OH    US      0:23:21.0 0:23:21.0 7:32  31  55.7                         
16    390 Maribeth Greenberg    F                                         0:23:31.8 0:23:24.6 7:33  41  65.0                         
17    70  Andrew Conroy         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:23:37.9 0:23:32.5 7:36  25  54.9                         
18    320 Chris Vecchi          M      Franklin             OH    US      0:23:52.3 0:23:47.3 7:40  35  55.5                         
19    117 Rachel Durrant        F      Springboro           OH    US      0:23:59.6 0:23:54.1 7:43  34  61.8                         
20    318 Richard Triftshouser  M      Xenia                OH    US      0:24:06.1 0:23:58.6 7:44  63  68.0                         
21    18  Billy Barnett         M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:24:39.4 0:24:20.1 7:51  24  53.1                         
22    231 Mick Oliss            M      Oakwood              OH    US      0:24:37.0 0:24:26.7 7:53  15  54.9                         
23    314 David Tipton          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:24:38.1 0:24:31.1 7:55  30  52.9                         
24    163 Taylor Hickey         F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:24:38.2 0:24:33.8 7:55  23  59.9                         
25    229 isabella northenor    F      centerville          OH    US      0:24:48.7 0:24:44.3 7:59  15  62.5                         
26    116 Nicole Dunham         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:25:28.5 0:25:17.7 8:10  33  58.3                         
27    250 Issac Poplin          M      Springboro           OH    US      0:25:50.3 0:25:43.6 8:18  18  50.4                         
28    315 Heather Townsend      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:25:51.8 0:25:44.1 8:18  27  57.2                         
29    52  Dora-Ann Cash         F      Waynesville          OH    US      0:26:16.6 0:26:06.9 8:25  50  63.1                         
30    374 Todd Strikor          M                                         0:26:14.0 0:26:10.3 8:27  51  56.6                         
31    161 Christopher Hasen     M      Dayton               OH    US      0:26:45.4 0:26:18.1 8:29  39  51.6                         
32    369 Henry Scott           M                                         0:26:27.9 0:26:21.2 8:30  25  49.1                         
33    25  Natalie Bick          F      kettering            OH    US      0:26:27.8 0:26:21.8 8:30  25  55.8                         
34    128 Larry France          M      Springboro           OH    US      0:26:26.6 0:26:22.9 8:31  62  61.3                         
35    304 John Stovall          M      Xenia                OH    US      0:26:57.1 0:26:26.6 8:32  60  60.2                         
36    30  Karen Blake           F      Springboro           OH    US      0:26:38.5 0:26:31.4 8:33  61  70.8                         
37    191 Greg Lees             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:26:57.1 0:26:36.1 8:35  31  48.9                         
38    100 BRITTANY DeWeese      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:26:55.4 0:26:41.4 8:37  31  55.1                         
39    233 Terry Oliss           M      Oakwood              OH    US      0:26:53.6 0:26:44.9 8:38  18  48.5                         
40    120 Robert Eyre           M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:27:23.6 0:26:48.5 8:39  22  48.2                         
41    245 Amy Phillips          F      Springboro           OH    US      0:26:57.4 0:26:51.4 8:40  39  56.0                         
42    398 Jordan Todd           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:26:56.5 0:26:51.4 8:40  24  54.8                         
43    259 Samantha Riedlinger   F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:27:05.3 0:26:56.1 8:41  28  54.6                         
44    60  Kerri Clark           F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:27:09.5 0:26:57.8 8:42  45  58.2                         
45    373 Greg Powell           M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:27:17.6 0:27:08.7 8:45  63  60.1                         
46    24  L Berg                F      Springboro           OH    US      0:27:22.3 0:27:09.7 8:46  38  55.1                         
47    7   Janan Anderson        F      Portland             OR    US      0:27:40.7 0:27:27.4 8:51  38  54.5                         
48    254 Waldo Rabie           M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:27:36.5 0:27:27.5 8:51  25  47.1                         
49    328 Jay Warrick           M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:28:03.5 0:27:50.8 8:59  53  54.0                         
50    125 Bryan Fornshell       M      MiamisburgMiamisburg OH    US      0:28:09.1 0:27:50.8 8:59  52  53.6                         
51    257 Ron Reitz             M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:27:56.5 0:27:51.0 8:59  74  66.0                         
52    386 Nick Minda            M                                         0:28:27.1 0:27:55.6 9:01  45  50.7                         
53    343 Rt Wilson             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:28:33.0 0:27:56.9 9:01  57  55.6                         
54    56  Scott Chandler        M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:28:21.6 0:28:05.3 9:04  36  47.3                         
55    87  M. Dalton             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:28:32.9 0:28:13.1 9:06  10  61.3                         
56    86  Kelly Dalton          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:28:33.6 0:28:13.9 9:06  35  52.5                         
57    255 Steven Reeves         M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:28:43.5 0:28:36.3 9:14  55  53.4                         
58    331 Marshall Weimer       M      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:04.7 0:28:39.0 9:15  33  45.7                         
59    47  Douglas Calvert       M      Lebanon              OH    US      0:28:50.1 0:28:43.4 9:16  50  51.2                         
60    387 Mike Ploetz           M      Middletown                         0:28:54.4 0:28:49.2 9:18  71  61.2                         
61    6   Kelli Ames            F      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:04.0 0:28:52.1 9:19  26  51.0                         
62    397 Nora Mahoney          F                                         0:29:04.0 0:28:52.6 9:19  29  50.9                         
63    124 Brady Fornshell       M      Englewood            OH    US      0:29:14.5 0:28:55.2 9:20  24  44.7                         
64    243 Stacy Peeler          F      Springboro           OH    US      0:29:20.8 0:28:58.2 9:21  49  56.3                         
65    105 Josh Dille            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:48.8 0:29:02.3 9:22  28  44.5                         
66    341 Brice Willoughby      M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:29:07.2 0:29:03.1 9:22  35  45.5                         
67    224 Ken Morrow            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:35.7 0:29:04.1 9:23  57  53.4                         
68    253 Hanco Rabie           M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:29:20.4 0:29:11.7 9:25  23  44.3                         
69    217 MICHAEL MILLER        M      Kettering            OH    US      0:29:20.9 0:29:12.0 9:25  30  44.4                         
70    141 MARIA GONZALEZ        F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:30:19.7 0:29:12.6 9:25  37  51.1                         
71    287 Bryan Smallwood       M      Centerville          OH    US      0:29:44.8 0:29:28.2 9:30  47  48.7                         
72    280 Nicole Sieg           F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:29:45.5 0:29:32.7 9:32  38  50.7                         
73    211 Jonathan McMeans      M      Kettering            OH    US      0:30:32.0 0:29:42.3 9:35  24  43.5                         
74    301 Steve Yount           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:30:29.2 0:30:01.5 9:41  30  43.2                         
75    376 Bernie Monk           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:31:12.0 0:30:30.4 9:50  57  50.9                         
76    375 C. Newlen             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:31:12.5 0:30:31.4 9:51  10  50.8                         
77    179 Sidney Kemp           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:31:06.6 0:30:56.5 9:59  18  47.8                         
78    183 Tyler King            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:31:06.6 0:30:56.9 9:59  18  41.9                         
79    389 Matt Smith            M                                         0:31:26.3 0:31:05.8 10:02 43  44.8                         
80    388 Christy McGuire       F                                         0:31:26.6 0:31:07.2 10:02 48  51.9                         
81    22  Brian Bednarski       M      Dayton               OH    US      0:31:34.9 0:31:26.8 10:09 52  47.5                         
82    350 Zachary Wood          M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:31:54.1 0:31:28.3 10:09 25  41.1                         
83    333 B. Westerfield        M      Springboro           OH    US      0:31:34.2 0:31:29.3 10:09 11  47.3                         
84    73  Kayleigh Cook         F      Springboro           OH    US      0:31:54.7 0:31:43.7 10:14 14  49.5                         
85    164 Anita Highland        F      Englewood            OH    US      0:31:55.2 0:31:46.0 10:15 46  49.8                         
86    148 Gary Grismer          M      Waynesville          OH    US      0:32:27.0 0:31:52.5 10:17 50  46.1                         
87    377 Nora Bresack          F                                         0:32:01.1 0:31:54.2 10:17 38  46.9                         
88    299 Kaitlyn Stacy         F      Centerville          OH    US      0:32:58.6 0:32:34.0 10:30 19  45.2                         
89    395 A. Camacena           M                                         0:32:52.7 0:32:41.0 10:33 12  44.1                         
90    76  Peggy Cottrell        F      New Carlisle         OH    US      0:33:07.4 0:32:51.7 10:36 42  46.6                         
91    288 Susan Smallwood       F      Centerville          OH    US      0:33:13.6 0:32:56.3 10:38 44  47.2                         
92    291 Kylie Sobota          F      Xenia                OH    US      0:34:08.3 0:32:57.8 10:38 28  44.6                         
93    292 Luke Sobota           M      Xenia                OH    US      0:34:08.8 0:32:58.2 10:38 28  39.2                         
94    71  Evelynne Cook         F      Springboro           OH    US      0:33:13.5 0:33:02.5 10:40 16  46.0                         
95    226 Ed Mowery             M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:33:36.8 0:33:26.2 10:47 80  61.8                         
96    403 Abby Dans             F                                         0:35:01.2 0:33:47.3 10:54 27  43.5                         
97    332 B. Westerfield        M      Springboro           OH    US      0:34:05.1 0:33:47.7 10:54 11  44.0                         
98    113 Deborah Dulaney       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:34:12.9 0:33:52.8 10:56 64  57.5                         
99    178 Shelby Kemp           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:35:06.8 0:34:56.6 11:16 15  44.2                         
100   248 Ashley Pierce         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:35:30.3 0:35:12.0 11:21 27  41.8                         
101   241 Sam Peeler            M      Springboro           OH    US      0:35:42.4 0:35:19.9 11:24 16  37.4                         
102   216 Lisa Miller           F      Springboro           OH    US      0:35:34.0 0:35:34.0 11:28 50  46.4                         
103   201 Jolene Matson         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:35:49.6 0:35:34.4 11:29 46  44.5                         
104   251 Kelly Poplin          F      Springboro           OH    US      0:36:04.2 0:35:42.2 11:31 48  45.2                         
105   399 Wendy Bowles          F                                         0:36:42.7 0:35:59.3 11:37 47  44.4                         
106   153 Katie Gross           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:36:09.6 0:36:02.5 11:38 26  40.8                         
107   295 Alayna Spence         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:36:29.0 0:36:17.0 11:42 24  40.5                         
108   142 Donald Grant          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:36:40.6 0:36:18.4 11:43 58  43.1                         
109   393 David Berling         M                                         0:38:07.5 0:37:14.0 12:01 57  41.7                         
110   394 Ana Berling           F                                         0:38:16.6 0:37:23.1 12:04 56  47.3                         
111   48  Heidi Calvert         F      Lebanon              OH    US      0:37:45.4 0:37:38.3 12:08 47  42.4                         
112   275 Ashley Sellers        F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:38:07.9 0:37:48.9 12:12 35  39.2                         
113   210 Makenzie McMahan      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:38:58.2 0:38:33.2 12:26 23  38.2                         
114   234 Jen Parks             F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:39:01.9 0:38:36.8 12:27 41  39.4                         
115   37  Cassandra Brooks      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:39:01.8 0:38:37.5 12:28 30  38.1                         
116   335 Jennifer Westerfield  F      Springboro           OH    US      0:39:33.0 0:39:15.1 12:40 40  38.5                         
117   112 Jehanne Dufresne      F      Centerville          OH    US      0:39:40.0 0:39:26.7 12:43 37  37.8                         
118   192 Ashley LeMaster       F      Waynesville          OH    US      0:39:45.8 0:39:28.4 12:44 36  37.6                         
119   165 Ashlee Hoagland       F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:39:57.5 0:39:30.6 12:45 33  37.3                         
120   230 Jennifer O'Connell    F      Dayton               OH    US      0:40:03.4 0:39:32.0 12:45 47  40.4                         
121   391 Nikki Fitzharris      F                                         0:40:50.2 0:40:22.8 13:02 37  36.9                         
122   367 L.candace Scalf       F                                         0:40:50.1 0:40:32.2 13:05 34  36.5                         
123   85  Cameron Dalton        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:40:58.8 0:40:36.5 13:06 34  32.4                         
124   84  B. Dalton             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:40:58.6 0:40:37.0 13:06 8   45.5                         
125   32  Michelle Block        F      Springboro           OH    US      0:41:38.3 0:41:16.3 13:19 50  40.0                         
126   269 Dave Schwager         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:41:38.2 0:41:22.2 13:21 62  39.1                         
127   177 John Kemp             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:41:36.6 0:41:25.8 13:22 51  35.8                         
128   194 Victor Lemos          M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:43:20.2 0:42:11.7 13:37 41  32.6                         
129   193 Libby Lemos           F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:43:19.9 0:42:13.1 13:37 27  34.8                         
130   136 Tracy Geyer           F      Xenia                OH    US      0:42:45.4 0:42:34.2 13:44 42  36.0                         
131   232 Pat Oliss             M      Oakwood              OH    US      0:42:45.4 0:42:34.5 13:44 54  35.6                         
132   363 Timothy Rogers        M      Springboro           OH    US      0:44:47.7 0:43:31.1 14:02 44  32.3                         
133   336 Robert Westerfield    M      Springboro           OH    US      0:43:59.9 0:43:41.8 14:06 61  36.7                         
134   187 Tanda Lainhart        F      Franklin             OH    US      0:45:29.8 0:44:31.2 14:22 36  33.4                         
135   36  Linda Brandenburg     F      Centerville          OH    US      0:45:41.5 0:44:41.7 14:25 73  49.4                         
136   64  JC Coggeshall         F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:45:47.1 0:44:59.9 14:31 57  39.7                         
137   319 Kenneth Tudor         M      Germantown           OH    US      0:46:15.3 0:45:01.7 14:32 57  34.5                         
138   300 Kristen Stacy         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:45:34.2 0:45:10.1 14:34 47  35.4                         
139   72  Karen Cook            F      Springboro           OH    US      0:45:50.8 0:45:16.2 14:36 46  34.9                         
140   133 Sally Gary            F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:46:28.1 0:45:27.8 14:40 71  47.2                         
141   75  John Corbet           M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:46:06.9 0:45:44.1 14:45 86  53.8                         
142   405 Pat Damico            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:46:31.0 0:45:48.9 14:47 56  33.6                         
143   313 Matthew Thornton      M      Franklin             OH    US      0:46:16.4 0:45:55.8 14:49 24  28.2                         
144   28  E. Black              F      Dayton               OH    US      0:46:53.1 0:45:58.3 14:50 11  36.6                         
145   215 Carrie Miller         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:46:34.1 0:45:59.0 14:50 46  34.4                         
146   27  Bradley Black         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:46:53.7 0:45:59.0 14:50 48  31.5                         
147   115 Ann Dundon            F      Springboro           OH    US      0:46:33.6 0:46:11.2 14:54 68  44.5                         
148   298 Cindy Springer        F      Dayton               OH    US      0:46:33.4 0:46:11.5 14:54 66  43.3                         
149   208 Megan McGuire         F      Franklin             OH    US      0:46:32.0 0:46:32.0 15:01 21  31.6                         
150   107 lorin dineen          F      DAYTONdayton         OH    US      0:47:12.1 0:46:35.6 15:02 30  31.6                         
151   347 Jim Wineinger         M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:48:02.3 0:46:59.6 15:10 57  33.0                         
152   285 Sarah Siroky          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:47:34.9 0:47:05.0 15:11 19  31.2                         
153   284 Kathy Siroky          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:47:35.2 0:47:05.6 15:11 56  37.5                         
154   110 Jean Donaghy          F      Springboro           OH    US      0:47:35.8 0:47:10.9 15:13 57  37.9                         
155   111 Sam Donaghy           M      Springboro           OH    US      0:47:36.2 0:47:11.3 15:13 20  27.4                         
156   162 Shannon Henry         F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:48:10.2 0:47:21.8 15:17 40  31.9                         
157   247 Khloe Phong           F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:48:09.1 0:47:22.1 15:17 19  31.1                         
158   266 Anna Rosselit         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:47:40.8 0:47:29.7 15:19 25  31.0                         
159   368 Sue Rosselit          F                                         0:47:41.3 0:47:30.5 15:20 54  36.3                         
160   357 Katie Zellers         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:47:41.7 0:47:30.9 15:20 25  31.0                         
161   145 Emily Graydon         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:47:40.9 0:47:31.8 15:20 24  30.9                         
162   272 Heidi Schweinitz      F      Springboro           OH    US      0:48:29.8 0:47:41.8 15:23 52  35.4                         
163   203 Elena McClellan       F      New Carlisle         OH    US      0:48:26.9 0:47:48.9 15:25 29  30.8                         
164   293 December Sonderegger  F      Dayton               OH    US      0:48:27.0 0:47:49.0 15:25 33  30.8                         
165   20  Rodney Batson         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:48:23.0 0:47:52.0 15:26 52  31.2                         
166   21  Susan Batson          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:48:23.2 0:47:52.4 15:27 51  34.8                         
167   171 Amber Ike             F      Piqua                OH    US      0:48:48.2 0:47:56.9 15:28 29  30.7                         
168   273 J. Schweinitz         M      Springboro           OH    US      0:48:45.4 0:47:58.1 15:28 6   40.8                         
169   137 Melinda Gleim         F      Troy                 OH    US      0:48:30.0 0:48:01.1 15:29 52  35.1                         
170   223 Jill Morrow           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:48:30.5 0:48:01.1 15:29 56  36.8                         
171   106 james dineen          M      DAYTONdayton         OH    US      0:48:01.9 0:48:01.9 15:30 69  35.9                         
172   108 JIll Dolan            F      Franklin             OH    US      0:49:21.1 0:48:57.7 15:48 49  33.3                         
173   264 Donna Rolfe           F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:49:26.6 0:49:07.5 15:51 69  42.4                         
174   114 Pamela Dunaway        F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:49:26.8 0:49:08.1 15:51 64  39.7                         
175   260 Brenda Rix            F      Xenia                OH    US      0:49:23.3 0:49:09.3 15:51 75  46.3                         
176   218 Carolyn Minnala       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:49:40.3 0:49:09.7 15:52 59  37.2                         
177   402 Robyn Fornshell       F                                         0:50:04.4 0:49:14.5 15:53 23  29.9                         
178   316 Paul Trask            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:00.7 0:49:31.4 15:59 53  30.4                         
179   317 Tambie Trask          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:01.1 0:49:31.9 15:59 54  30.6                         
180   401 Brice Fornshell       M                                         0:50:05.7 0:50:05.7 16:10 25  25.8                         
181   15  Julie Ballweg         F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:51:20.5 0:50:30.0 16:17 52  33.4                         
182   206 Jessica McCray        F      Centerville          OH    US      0:52:05.8 0:50:55.8 16:26 26  28.9                         
183   205 Ben McCray            M      Centerville          OH    US      0:52:05.2 0:50:56.3 16:26 26  25.4                         
184   96  Jennifer Del-Rio      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:52:15.4 0:51:15.2 16:32 43  30.1                         
185   55  S. Cella              M      Waynesville          OH    US      0:51:59.0 0:51:31.1 16:37 12  28.0                         
186   225 Marsha Mosher         F      Centerville          OH    US      0:51:58.1 0:51:31.5 16:37 66  38.8                         
187   54  Joe Cella             M      Waynesville          OH    US      0:51:58.4 0:51:31.5 16:37 45  27.5                         
188   14  Chelsea Ballweg       F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:51:36.1 0:51:36.1 16:39 27  28.5                         
189   244 Karen Pennington      F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:52:39.5 0:51:54.1 16:45 56  34.0                         
190   188 Sandy Lakes           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:52:40.3 0:51:55.3 16:45 52  32.5                         
191   144 R. Gray               M      Waynesville          OH    US      0:51:57.7 0:51:57.7 16:46 4                                
192   362 lottie zwolski        F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:53:04.9 0:52:12.2 16:50 61  35.9                         
193   46  Annette Butler        F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:53:14.0 0:52:16.0 16:52 51  31.9                         
194   281 Charla Simerson       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:53:14.2 0:52:17.2 16:52 47  30.5                         
195   78  Linda Couvion         F      Centerville          OH    US      0:53:44.3 0:52:51.3 17:03 62  36.0                         
196   359 Anthony Zimmaro       M      Springboro           OH    US      0:53:45.9 0:53:04.9 17:07 14  25.8                         
197   358 Aaron Zimmaro         M      Springboro           OH    US      0:53:49.5 0:53:07.4 17:08 47  27.0                         
198   361 Heather Zimmaro       F      Springboro           OH    US      0:54:04.1 0:53:22.7 17:13 44  29.1                         
199   53  Ginger Cella          F      Waynesville          OH    US      0:54:21.4 0:53:54.9 17:24 54  32.0                         
200   95  Rhonda Davis          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:54:21.7 0:53:57.3 17:24 60  34.3                         
201   271 E. Schweinitz         M      Springboro           OH    US      0:54:53.6 0:54:06.0 17:27 9   30.0                         
202   246 Kellen Phong          M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:54:52.7 0:54:06.6 17:27 15  24.8                         
203   274 Kyle Schweinitz       M      Springboro           OH    US      0:54:52.9 0:54:07.6 17:28 20  23.9                         
204   278 A. Shroyer            F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:55:16.1 0:54:21.9 17:32 10  31.8                         
205   79  Diane Cox             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:55:32.1 0:54:34.5 17:36 53  31.3                         
206   66  Kevin Colson          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:54:42.5 0:54:42.5 17:39 32  23.8                         
207   372 Holly Rader           F                                         0:55:30.6 0:54:51.6 17:42 48  29.4                         
208   371 Olivia Rader          F                                         0:55:31.3 0:54:53.1 17:42 19  26.8                         
209   370 Sherie Srowden        F                                         0:55:30.4 0:54:53.2 17:42 48  29.4                         
210   365 Joel Dennison         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:56:39.6 0:55:17.1 17:50 47  26.0                         
211   265 Sandra Rose           F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:55:50.7 0:55:17.2 17:50 70  38.3                         
212   196 Sharon Long           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:55:50.8 0:55:17.2 17:50 61  33.9                         
213   237 Sherry Parsons        F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:56:13.1 0:55:18.2 17:50 61  33.9                         
214   279 Megghan Shroyer       F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:56:13.1 0:55:19.1 17:51 35  26.8                         
215   129 Kelli Frazier         F      Springboro           OH    US      0:56:03.5 0:55:24.3 17:52 55  31.5                         
216   252 Trudy Prugh           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:56:03.8 0:55:24.7 17:52 70  38.2                         
217   143 Deborah Gray          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:56:03.6 0:55:28.1 17:54 57  32.2                         
218   235 Katie Parks           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:57:01.4 0:55:45.2 17:59 34  26.5                         
219   168 C. Horseman           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:57:01.9 0:55:45.8 17:59 10  31.0                         
220   236 Matthew Parks         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:57:03.0 0:55:46.7 18:00 34  23.6                         
221   345 Seth Wilson           M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:57:07.3 0:56:01.5 18:04 41  24.5                         
222   344 S. Wilson             F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:57:07.8 0:56:02.4 18:05 8   32.9                         
223   338 Dawn Whitacre         F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:57:18.2 0:56:34.1 18:15 46  28.0                         
224   294 jacob spark           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:57:10.5 0:56:35.7 18:15 28  22.8                         
225   160 kasey harrington      F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:57:09.8 0:56:36.7 18:16 26  26.0                         
226   326 Michele Walther       F      Washington Township  OH    US      0:57:39.4 0:56:51.1 18:20 58  31.8                         
227   327 Scott Walther         M      Washington Township  OH    US      0:57:39.7 0:56:53.1 18:21 58  27.5                         
228   404 Yvonne Dowdy          F                                         0:58:05.5 0:56:57.3 18:22                                  
229   378 Ireland Dowdy         M                                         0:58:05.7 0:56:57.9 18:23                                  
230   342 L. Wilson             F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:57:30.8 0:57:30.8 18:33 6   34.8                         
231   31  Heather Blatt         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:58:43.1 0:57:39.2 18:36 31  25.5                         
232   11  Angie Ashley          M      Springboro           OH    US      0:57:40.0 0:57:40.0 18:36 33  22.7                         
233   175 B. Kelly              M      Springboro           OH    US      0:58:23.4 0:57:40.4 18:36 7   31.6                         
234   12  L. Ashley             M      Springboro           OH    US      0:57:40.9 0:57:40.9 18:36 5   36.8                         
235   50  Brad Carlisle         M      Springboro           OH    US      0:58:04.1 0:58:04.1 18:44 47  24.7                         
236   190 Bill Lavin            F      Springboro           OH    US      0:58:52.2 0:58:06.9 18:45 17  25.7                         
237   29  Janie Blair           F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:59:19.0 0:58:07.8 18:45 52  29.0                         
238   189 Bill Lavin            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:58:52.4 0:58:08.4 18:45 51  25.5                         
239   184 Jenny Knott           F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:59:21.1 0:58:09.5 18:46 59  31.5                         
240   77  Kobe Couvion          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:59:22.9 0:58:24.1 18:50 17  22.4                         
241   334 E. Westerfield        F      Springboro           OH    US      0:59:13.9 0:59:09.9 19:05 9   30.2                         
242   270 Bill Schweinitz       M      Springboro           OH    US      1:00:01.2 0:59:13.0 19:06 57  26.2                         
243   339 John Whitaker         M      MIAMISBURG           OH    US      1:00:09.5 0:59:38.1 19:14 65  27.8                         
244   311 Robyn Thomas          F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:00:12.4 0:59:41.1 19:15 59  30.7                         
245   340 Linnie Whitaker       F      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:00:12.8 0:59:41.6 19:15 58  30.3                         
246   33  Courtney Bowles       F      Dayton               OH    US      1:00:46.5 0:59:42.9 19:16 20  24.6                         
247   138 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      1:00:45.6 0:59:43.0 19:16 66  33.5                         
248   396 Tracy Camarena        F                                         1:00:01.9 0:59:44.7 19:16 45  26.2                         
249   92  Diana Davis           F      Batavia              OH    US      1:00:02.3 0:59:45.3 19:17 66  33.5                         
250   127 Karen Fox             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:00:02.5 0:59:45.5 19:17 64  32.6                         
251   321 A. Viera-Heffner      F      Springboro           OH    US      1:00:02.2 0:59:57.7 19:21 12  27.4                         
252   240 Suzy Pascoe           F      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:01:17.8 1:00:22.0 19:28 30  24.4                         
253   149 logan grismer         F      Waynesville          OH    US      1:01:18.9 1:00:38.1 19:34 24  24.3                         
254   150 lynn grismer          F      Waynesville          OH    US      1:01:19.2 1:00:38.5 19:34 49  26.9                         
255   268 Marianne Schenck      F      Dayton               OH    US      1:00:40.0 1:00:40.0 19:34 61  30.9                         
256   1   Katie Adcock          F      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:01:36.1 1:00:49.8 19:37 59  30.1                         
257   290 Rebecca Snodgrass     F      Springboro           OH    US      1:01:35.8 1:00:49.8 19:37 46  26.0                         
258   354 Zachary Woody         M      Maineville           OH    US      1:01:37.4 1:00:53.0 19:38 26  21.2                         
259   356 Troy Zaerr            M      Maineville           OH    US      1:01:32.5 1:00:53.2 19:38 50  24.1                         
260   353 Jessica Woody         F      Maineville           OH    US      1:01:37.2 1:00:53.3 19:38 23  24.2                         
261   26  Tom Bickle            M      Springboro           OH    US      1:01:42.4 1:00:55.8 19:39 49  23.9                         
262   167 Sherry Honn           F      Xenia                OH    US      1:02:23.8 1:01:16.0 19:46 33  24.1                         
263   147 Rick Greeno           M      Dayton               OH    US      1:02:00.5 1:01:20.2 19:47 60  25.9                         
264   181 Diane M. Kincaid      F      Springboro           OH    US      1:01:28.0 1:01:28.0 19:50 62  30.9                         
265   8   Bill Anthony          M      Kettering            OH    US      1:02:14.3 1:02:14.3 20:05 57  25.0                         
266   9   Linda Anthony         F      Kettering            OH    US      1:02:14.4 1:02:14.4 20:05 62  30.5                         
267   195 Angie Long            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:03:38.2 1:02:33.4 20:11 45  25.1                         
268   277 Samantha Shepherd     F      Dayton               OH    US      1:03:38.5 1:02:33.9 20:11 34  23.6                         
269   286 LINDA SLUSSER         F      Dayton               OH    US      1:02:40.6 1:02:40.6 20:13 58  28.9                         
270   146 Laura Greeno          F      Dayton               OH    US      1:02:58.4 1:02:58.4 20:19 52  26.8                         
271   119 Robert Evans          M      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:04:08.3 1:03:07.4 20:22 60  25.2                         
272   312 KAREN THOMPSON        F      Dayton               OH    US      1:04:08.4 1:03:10.4 20:23 66  31.7                         
273   130 Jodi Frommolt         F      Franklin             OH    US      1:05:46.5 1:05:46.5 21:13 34  22.5                         
274   131 Josh Frommolt         M      Franklin             OH    US      1:05:46.7 1:05:46.7 21:13 37  20.3                         
275   238 Brennan Pascoe        M      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:07:16.8 1:07:16.8 21:42 30  19.3                         
276   249 Heather Pistoria      F      Oregonia             OH    US      1:21:33.1 1:21:33.1 26:18 30  18.0                         

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.