Results For
Try Tri Indy Triathlon

Brownsburg, IN 46112
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Number Participant Name      Gender City                     State / Province Country Chip Time  Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description Swim    Swim  Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   
                                                                                                                                                        Pace  Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place 
========== ===================== ====== ======================== ================ ======= ========== ==== =============== ===================== ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
334        Logan Worley          M      Indianapolis             IN               US      0:42:53.14      1               M Open                0:03:18 1:39  5     0:00:37 0:26:22 22.8 mph 1     0:00:35 0:12:01 6:00  3     
236        Daniel Hartwig        M      Lafayette                IN               US      0:47:45.55      2               M Open                0:04:38 2:19  35    0:00:54 0:29:46 20.1 mph 6     0:00:59 0:11:29 5:45  1     
293        Tatum Paglia          M      Indianapolis             IN               US      0:48:09.98      3               M Open                0:03:05 1:32  1     0:01:28 0:30:35 19.7 mph 9     0:01:15 0:11:48 5:54  2     
205        Finan Doyle           M      Indianapolis             IN               US      0:49:16.84      1               M 1-19                0:03:11 1:35  2     0:01:13 0:30:13 19.9 mph 7     0:01:14 0:13:27 6:43  7     
261        Charlotte Kumler      F      Indianapolis             IN               US      0:49:28.66      1               F Open                0:03:32 1:46  8     0:00:30 0:30:23 19.8 mph 8     0:00:33 0:14:31 7:15  12    
24         Nicholas Abel         M      Indianapolis             IN               US      0:49:43.35      1               M 25-29               0:04:45 2:23  43    0:00:42 0:29:17 20.5 mph 4     0:01:17 0:13:43 6:52  9     
298        Scott Perry           M      Indianapolis             IN               US      0:49:49.44      1               M 50-54               0:03:18 1:39  4     0:01:02 0:27:24 22 mph   2     0:01:08 0:16:58 8:29  24    
280        Devlin Murray         M      Saint Peters             MO               US      0:52:56.41      1               M 35-39               0:04:02 2:01  19    0:00:49 0:29:07 20.6 mph 3     0:01:01 0:17:57 8:58  40    
276        Jeff Mills            M      Mooresville              IN               US      0:53:41.33      1               M 45-49               0:05:41 2:51  72    0:01:16 0:31:49 18.8 mph 12    0:01:04 0:13:51 6:55  10    
206        Zachary Errett        M      Plainfield               IN               US      0:54:02.78      1               M 40-44               0:06:24 3:12  105   0:03:09 0:29:40 20.2 mph 5     0:01:52 0:12:59 6:29  4     
321        Jeremy Tidd           M      Danville                 IN               US      0:54:07.06      2               M 40-44               0:03:16 1:38  3     0:01:52 0:32:06 18.7 mph 15    0:01:45 0:15:08 7:34  15    
284        S. Newman             F      Brownsburg               IN               US      0:54:12.09      2               F Open                0:03:45 1:52  13    0:02:52 0:33:29 17.9 mph 24    0:01:05 0:13:01 6:31  5     
296        Cheryl Parrott        F      Kokomo                   IN               US      0:54:46.23      3               F Open                0:05:24 2:42  65    0:01:13 0:31:47 18.8 mph 11    0:00:51 0:15:32 7:46  18    
272        Mary McCluskey        F      Brownsburg               IN               US      0:56:53.86      1               F 1-19                0:03:42 1:51  12    0:02:26 0:33:53 17.7 mph 26    0:01:03 0:15:50 7:55  21    
286        Ashley Nicholls       F      Columbus                 IN               US      0:57:23.11      1               F 35-39               0:04:26 2:13  26    0:02:14 0:35:09 17.1 mph 41    0:00:59 0:14:35 7:17  13    
189        Ursula Conley         F      Columbus                 IN               US      0:58:03.66      2               F 35-39               0:04:42 2:21  39    0:02:22 0:36:47 16.3 mph 53    0:00:52 0:13:21 6:40  6     
188        David Cochran         M      Mooresville              IN               US      0:58:39.09      1               M 60-64               0:05:08 2:34  52    0:01:39 0:31:55 18.8 mph 13    0:02:10 0:17:48 8:54  37    
26         John Sima             M      Whitestown               IN               US      0:58:48.81      1               M 30-34               0:05:17 2:38  57    0:02:27 0:32:12 18.7 mph 16    0:01:20 0:17:33 8:47  34    
241        D. Hoeflinger         M      Columbus                 IN               US      0:58:59.03      2               M 1-19                0:05:25 2:43  66    0:03:04 0:35:50 16.7 mph 48    0:00:38 0:14:02 7:01  11    
366        Daneen Colligan       F      Lebanon                  IN               US      0:59:15.45      1               F 50-54               0:05:40 2:50  71    0:01:49 0:31:32 19 mph   10    0:01:15 0:19:00 9:30  54    
319        Amanda Tharp          F      Columbus                 IN               US      0:59:18.34      1               F 40-44               0:04:30 2:15  29    0:02:17 0:33:06 18.1 mph 19    0:02:16 0:17:08 8:34  29    
320        Heather Thompson      F      Columbus                 IN               US      0:59:26.78      3               F 35-39               0:04:57 2:29  47    0:02:37 0:33:15 18.1 mph 22    0:01:36 0:17:02 8:31  27    
186        Cristina Bunton       F      Indianapolis             IN               US      0:59:36.97      1               F 30-34               0:03:27 1:44  7     0:02:07 0:37:56 15.8 mph 63    0:01:25 0:14:42 7:21  14    
264        Cameron Lee           M      Noblesville              IN               US      0:59:47.86      2               M 35-39               0:03:56 1:58  17    0:03:08 0:34:02 17.6 mph 28    0:01:18 0:17:23 8:42  33    
283        Jorge Nakao           M      Arlington                TX               US      1:00:30.69      2               M 50-54               0:06:31 3:16  108   0:01:45 0:33:12 18.1 mph 20    0:01:47 0:17:15 8:37  31    
23         David Kern            M      Avon                     IN               US      1:00:45.42      3               M 50-54               0:06:36 3:18  111   0:02:41 0:34:39 17.3 mph 35    0:00:56 0:15:53 7:57  22    
335        Acacia Worley         F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:01:09.11      2               F 30-34               0:06:06 3:03  94    0:02:16 0:33:18 18 mph   23    0:01:33 0:17:55 8:58  39    
324        Kara Wandtke          F      Evansville               IN               US      1:01:20.83      1               F 45-49               0:05:23 2:41  64    0:03:03 0:34:03 17.6 mph 29    0:01:50 0:17:03 8:31  28    
360        Kyla Paige Johnson    F      Hope                     IN               US      1:01:21.30      3               F 30-34               0:05:32 2:46  69    0:01:28 0:35:15 17.1 mph 42    0:01:18 0:17:49 8:55  38    
248        Chris Jones           M      Fishers                  IN               US      1:01:37.06      2               M 45-49               0:05:56 2:58  85    0:02:20 0:31:58 18.8 mph 14    0:00:42 0:20:41 10:20 77    
285        S. Newman             M      Brownsburg               IN               US      1:01:49.63      3               M 1-19                0:04:00 2:00  18    0:02:49 0:38:38 15.5 mph 68    0:00:43 0:15:40 7:50  19    
197        Karen Cravotta        F      Plainfield               IN               US      1:01:54.15      2               F 40-44               0:03:38 1:49  11    0:03:16 0:34:06 17.6 mph 30    0:02:07 0:18:48 9:24  52    
265        Allyson Long          F      Avon                     IN               US      1:01:59.91      3               F 40-44               0:03:50 1:55  15    0:02:31 0:37:11 16.1 mph 57    0:01:29 0:16:58 8:29  25    
181        Steve Bignal          M      Carmel                   IN               US      1:02:01.46      2               M 60-64               0:06:08 3:04  96    0:02:46 0:32:30 18.5 mph 18    0:01:21 0:19:17 9:39  61    
6          April McCulloh        F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:02:15.71      4               F 35-39               0:03:56 1:58  16    0:03:07 0:38:29 15.6 mph 66    0:00:59 0:15:45 7:53  20    
307        Garrett Redweik       M      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:02:21.84      2               M 30-34               0:05:12 2:36  53    0:02:38 0:39:15 15.3 mph 73    0:01:39 0:13:39 6:49  8     
311        Ashley Rosenberger    F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:02:26.25      4               F 30-34               0:05:44 2:52  74    0:02:48 0:35:43 16.8 mph 47    0:01:03 0:17:09 8:34  30    
317        Codie Taylor          F      Brownsburg               IN               US      1:02:45.21      4               F 40-44               0:03:37 1:48  10    0:02:05 0:38:53 15.5 mph 70    0:00:53 0:17:18 8:39  32    
323        Katie Veld            F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:02:47.12      5               F 35-39               0:04:15 2:08  20    0:01:25 0:34:01 17.6 mph 27    0:01:33 0:21:33 10:46 81    
12         Sam Fisher            M      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:02:47.57      2               M 25-29               0:06:04 3:02  92    0:02:30 0:34:22 17.5 mph 34    0:01:05 0:18:47 9:23  51    
273        Dominique Melvin      F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:02:47.88      1               F 25-29               0:05:18 2:39  58    0:01:53 0:37:26 16 mph   60    0:01:12 0:16:59 8:30  26    
309        Greg Retter           M      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:02:59.29      1               M 65-69               0:04:20 2:10  23    0:01:12 0:33:14 18.1 mph 21    0:01:28 0:22:46 11:23 88    
4          Olivia Hamilton       F      Greenwood                IN               US      1:03:10.90      5               F 30-34               0:04:25 2:13  25    0:03:27 0:34:54 17.2 mph 37    0:01:19 0:19:06 9:33  56    
263        LAURA LARA            F      Trafalgar                IN               US      1:03:23.63      2               F 45-49               0:06:12 3:06  99    0:01:42 0:35:35 16.9 mph 46    0:01:36 0:18:19 9:09  44    
314        Sarah Sellars         F      Champaign                IL               US      1:03:32.93      2               F 25-29               0:07:10 3:35  117   0:02:50 0:37:07 16.1 mph 55    0:00:57 0:15:29 7:45  17    
202        Mark Devenport        M      Jackson                  MO               US      1:03:34.33      1               M 55-59               0:05:42 2:51  73    0:01:36 0:34:13 17.6 mph 32    0:01:14 0:20:50 10:25 80    
328        John Wikman           M      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:03:39.44      3               M 45-49               0:05:36 2:48  70    0:02:24 0:35:22 17 mph   44    0:01:08 0:19:10 9:35  57    
260        Nicholas Kaplan       M      IndianapolisIndianapolis IN               US      1:03:44.98      3               M 40-44               0:04:43 2:22  40    0:02:49 0:35:09 17.1 mph 40    0:01:35 0:19:29 9:45  68    
20         Joy Fischer           F      Carmel                   IN               US      1:03:47.98      2               F 50-54               0:05:20 2:40  60    0:02:14 0:35:32 16.9 mph 45    0:01:40 0:19:02 9:31  55    
81         Brad Heim             M      Bloomington              IN               US      1:04:09.71      4               M 45-49               0:04:43 2:22  41    0:03:18 0:34:46 17.2 mph 36    0:02:05 0:19:18 9:39  63    
274        Tyler Meyers          M      Greenwood                IN               US      1:04:21.91      3               M 35-39               0:04:37 2:18  31    0:01:51 0:37:36 15.9 mph 62    0:01:37 0:18:41 9:21  49    
303        Taylor Poynter        F      Avon                     IN               US      1:04:47.25      3               F 25-29               0:04:27 2:13  28    0:02:33 0:37:26 16 mph   59    0:01:37 0:18:45 9:23  50    
282        Thomas Nagel          M      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:04:50.76      2               M 65-69               0:05:58 2:59  88    0:01:31 0:36:54 16.3 mph 54    0:01:58 0:18:29 9:15  47    
327        Rena Wheeler          F      Zionsville               IN               US      1:04:59.27      3               F 45-49               0:04:39 2:20  37    0:02:50 0:36:33 16.4 mph 52    0:00:48 0:20:09 10:05 71    
25         Tonya Bush-Sawyer     F      Zionsville               IN               US      1:05:35.20      4               F 45-49               0:05:46 2:53  75    0:02:50 0:32:26 18.5 mph 17    0:01:31 0:23:02 11:31 93    
313        Terry Schaefer        M      Brownsburg               IN               US      1:05:50.13      2               M 55-59               0:07:40 3:50  119   0:02:18 0:35:01 17.1 mph 38    0:01:38 0:19:13 9:36  58    
266        Jen Mann              F      Greenwood                IN               US      1:06:28.39      5               F 40-44               0:05:54 2:57  82    0:02:26 0:38:11 15.7 mph 64    0:01:55 0:18:02 9:01  41    
292        Jenny Owens-Cripe     F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:06:49.69      5               F 45-49               0:04:15 2:08  21    0:04:27 0:38:32 15.6 mph 67    0:01:02 0:18:34 9:17  48    
228        JUSTIN HAGE           M      Zionsville               IN               US      1:06:53.87      4               M 35-39               0:05:55 2:57  83    0:01:59 0:39:35 15.2 mph 74    0:01:08 0:18:17 9:09  43    
16         Richard Feeley        M      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:07:00.36      3               M 60-64               0:05:54 2:57  80    0:02:51 0:34:17 17.5 mph 33    0:02:07 0:21:52 10:56 84    
86         Anonymous Participant F                                                US      1:07:13.06      6               F 45-49               0:06:06 3:03  95    0:02:59 0:35:03 17.1 mph 39    0:02:55 0:20:09 10:05 72    
124        Paul Overhauser       M      Greenfield               IN               US      1:07:19.18      4               M 60-64               0:05:52 2:56  77    0:01:20 0:35:20 17 mph   43    0:01:47 0:23:00 11:30 91    
220        Bryan Green           M      Brownsburg               IN               US      1:07:26.95      4               M 50-54               0:05:22 2:41  63    0:01:17 0:36:05 16.6 mph 51    0:01:22 0:23:21 11:40 98    
299        Elijah Peters         M      Bloomington              IN               US      1:07:41.41      3               M 25-29               0:03:48 1:54  14    0:07:09 0:36:05 16.7 mph 50    0:01:22 0:19:18 9:39  62    
3          rebecca camire        F      Westfield                IN               US      1:07:53.66      7               F 45-49               0:04:37 2:19  32    0:02:31 0:38:44 15.5 mph 69    0:01:32 0:20:30 10:15 76    
210        Caren Geppert         F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:08:08.33      8               F 45-49               0:04:53 2:26  45    0:01:48 0:37:09 16.1 mph 56    0:01:14 0:23:04 11:32 94    
275        Wanda Miller          F      Lafayette                IN               US      1:08:16.68      1               F 65-69               0:05:55 2:58  84    0:03:12 0:34:07 17.6 mph 31    0:01:26 0:23:36 11:48 99    
216        Scott Goodson         M      Plainfield               IN               US      1:08:28.09      5               M 35-39               0:05:28 2:44  67    0:01:57 0:33:49 17.7 mph 25    0:02:02 0:25:12 12:36 107   
211        aiden gilliam         M                                                        1:08:29.00      4               M 1-19                0:04:27 2:13  27    0:03:05 0:39:10 15.3 mph 72    0:01:31 0:20:15 10:08 73    
312        Caroline Roth         F      Huntingburg              IN               US      1:08:58.85      6               F 30-34               0:04:39 2:20  36    0:02:52 0:41:16 14.5 mph 87    0:00:55 0:19:16 9:38  59    
326        Hans Weber            M      Zionsville               IN               US      1:08:59.07      5               M 45-49               0:05:13 2:36  54    0:03:51 0:37:29 16 mph   61    0:03:08 0:19:19 9:39  64    
7          Diana Siller          F      Danville                 IN               US      1:10:03.20      3               F 50-54               0:05:04 2:32  50    0:03:21 0:40:21 14.9 mph 83    0:02:01 0:19:17 9:38  60    
316        Torrie Smith          F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:10:22.34      9               F 45-49               0:05:59 2:59  89    0:03:53 0:40:05 15 mph   80    0:00:54 0:19:32 9:46  69    
329        Kelly Wikman          F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:11:07.31      6               F 40-44               0:06:44 3:22  113   0:02:53 0:37:16 16.1 mph 58    0:01:32 0:22:42 11:21 87    
270        Eric Matz             M      Carmel                   IN               US      1:12:05.82      5               M 50-54               0:04:44 2:22  42    0:02:59 0:41:48 14.3 mph 88    0:00:59 0:21:36 10:48 83    
308        M. Reed               M      Nashville                IN               US      1:12:37.41      5               M 1-19                0:04:37 2:19  33    0:02:52 0:40:17 14.9 mph 82    0:00:59 0:23:52 11:56 101   
300        Alison Pickett        F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:12:43.17      6               F 35-39               0:03:32 1:46  9     0:03:51 0:45:18 13.2 mph 104   0:01:38 0:18:24 9:12  46    
295        Trish Brandy Parrish  F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:13:07.95      7               F 35-39               0:05:57 2:59  86    0:02:00 0:44:19 13.5 mph 99    0:01:23 0:19:29 9:44  66    
278        Amanda Morris         F      Westfield                IN               US      1:13:13.71      7               F 30-34               0:06:55 3:27  115   0:02:01 0:42:01 14.3 mph 90    0:01:32 0:20:45 10:22 78    
279        Drake Morris          M      Westfield                IN               US      1:13:40.85      3               M 30-34               0:04:55 2:28  46    0:04:24 0:42:00 14.3 mph 89    0:01:36 0:20:46 10:23 79    
201        Darletta DeAtley      F      Danville                 IN               US      1:13:51.22      7               F 40-44               0:05:22 2:41  62    0:04:00 0:44:01 13.6 mph 97    0:01:39 0:18:48 9:24  53    
208        mike francis          M                                                        1:14:09.09      6               M 50-54               0:08:23 4:12  125   0:02:41 0:43:14 13.9 mph 95    0:02:11 0:17:39 8:50  35    
249        Denise Justice        F      Lapel                    IN               US      1:14:14.95      1               F 60-64               0:06:44 3:22  114   0:02:45 0:39:50 15.1 mph 75    0:02:03 0:22:54 11:27 90    
269        Paul Marvin           M      Louisville               KY               US      1:14:21.08      1               M 70-99               0:05:14 2:37  55    0:03:40 0:40:17 14.9 mph 81    0:01:59 0:23:11 11:35 96    
1          Christina Engleking   F      Seymour                  IN               US      1:14:28.76      8               F 30-34               0:06:30 3:15  107   0:03:25 0:43:09 13.9 mph 94    0:02:06 0:19:19 9:40  65    
287        Kelsey Nichols        F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:14:34.06      9               F 30-34               0:06:05 3:02  93    0:02:31 0:42:03 14.3 mph 91    0:01:15 0:22:41 11:20 86    
10         Carole Sutherlin      F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:15:30.65      8               F 40-44               0:05:00 2:30  48    0:03:07 0:40:01 15 mph   78    0:01:08 0:26:15 13:08 116   
183        Kelli Bovenkerk       F      Zionsville               IN               US      1:15:46.32      9               F 40-44               0:05:53 2:57  79    0:03:08 0:44:59 13.3 mph 103   0:01:25 0:20:21 10:11 75    
240        Tess Heim             F      Bloomington              IN               US      1:16:17.56      10              F 45-49               0:06:29 3:14  106   0:04:11 0:39:50 15.1 mph 76    0:02:59 0:22:48 11:24 89    
179        Melissa Baumann       F      Pittsboro                IN               US      1:16:42.23      11              F 45-49               0:08:12 4:06  122   0:04:00 0:38:57 15.4 mph 71            0:25:33 12:47 112   
233        S. Haines             F      Louisville               KY               US      1:16:56.61      2               F 1-19                0:04:18 2:09  22    0:03:05 0:53:22 11.3 mph 122   0:00:42 0:15:28 7:44  16    
182        April Birmingham      F      Danville                 IN               US      1:17:01.74      4               F 50-54               0:05:54 2:57  81    0:03:12 0:41:13 14.6 mph 86    0:01:30 0:25:13 12:37 108   
199        Sofia Danielson       F      Brownsburg               IN               US      1:17:47.09      3               F 1-19                0:04:42 2:21  38    0:03:38 0:44:43 13.4 mph 101   0:01:43 0:23:01 11:31 92    
318        Laura Tenley          F      Kings Mills              OH               US      1:18:14.10      8               F 35-39               0:05:53 2:56  78    0:02:08 0:43:24 13.8 mph 96    0:01:17 0:25:32 12:46 110   
155        Eric Tenley           M      Kings Mills              OH               US      1:18:29.97      6               M 35-39               0:20:24 10:12 133   0:02:16 0:36:02 16.7 mph 49    0:01:31 0:18:16 9:08  42    
193        Sarah Cox             F      Linton                   IN               US      1:18:30.77      4               F 1-19                0:13:20 6:40  130   0:02:04 0:44:56 13.3 mph 102   0:01:55 0:16:16 8:08  23    
315        Nathan Simcox         M      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:18:31.49      7               M 50-54               0:08:34 4:17  126   0:03:31 0:38:15 15.7 mph 65    0:03:18 0:24:54 12:27 106   
180        Rick Bender           M      Chesterfield             MO               US      1:18:54.79      2               M 70-99               0:05:59 2:59  91    0:04:12 0:39:54 15.1 mph 77    0:02:00 0:26:50 13:25 117   
385        Kevin Council         M      Westfield                IN               US      1:19:52.62      7               M 35-39               0:10:44 5:22  128   0:05:04 0:40:03 15 mph   79    0:04:33 0:19:29 9:45  67    
290        Andrea Orem           F      Brownsburg               IN               US      1:19:54.83      10              F 30-34               0:06:15 3:07  101   0:04:46 0:40:38 14.8 mph 84    0:02:13 0:26:03 13:01 113   
333        Elizabeth Woodmansee  F      Kokomo                   IN               US      1:20:14.34      9               F 35-39               0:06:36 3:18  112   0:02:01 0:46:25 12.9 mph 108   0:01:08 0:24:05 12:02 102   
212        Jared Gogel           M      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:20:46.33      4               M 30-34               0:05:21 2:41  61    0:02:52 0:51:55 11.6 mph 120   0:00:48 0:19:51 9:55  70    
200        Tara Danielson        F      Brownsburg               IN               US      1:21:55.88      5               F 50-54               0:07:21 3:41  118   0:02:49 0:45:56 13 mph   107   0:01:12 0:24:37 12:18 104   
27         Christine Davis       F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:22:34.14      6               F 50-54               0:08:19 4:09  124   0:02:37 0:46:57 12.8 mph 110   0:00:53 0:23:48 11:54 100   
243        Sierra Hudson         F      Bloomington              IN               US      1:22:49.13      4               F 25-29               0:05:59 2:59  90    0:06:16 0:47:14 12.7 mph 112   0:01:18 0:22:02 11:01 85    
5          Michelle Hess         F      Avon                     IN               US      1:22:56.69      7               F 50-54               0:06:22 3:11  103   0:03:47 0:45:56 13 mph   106   0:01:29 0:25:24 12:42 109   
325        Nico Washington       M      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:23:28.83      4               M 40-44               0:11:42 5:51  129   0:05:15 0:44:19 13.5 mph 98    0:01:57 0:20:16 10:08 74    
195        James Craig           M      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:23:32.44      3               M 65-69               0:06:22 3:11  104   0:01:25 0:44:21 13.5 mph 100   0:01:11 0:30:15 15:07 124   
209        Anonymous Participant F                                                US      1:24:18.11      11              F 30-34               0:06:08 3:04  97    0:02:43 0:51:26 11.7 mph 119   0:00:52 0:23:10 11:35 95    
271        Scott McAdams         M      Danville                 IN               US      1:24:20.30      8               M 50-54               0:05:16 2:38  56    0:02:48 0:42:14 14.2 mph 93    0:01:50 0:32:13 16:06 128   
301        Emma Pletcher         F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:24:24.89      5               F 1-19                0:03:24 1:42  6     0:02:03 0:53:06 11.3 mph 121   0:01:02 0:24:50 12:25 105   
187        Beckett Christoffel   F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:24:32.76      12              F 45-49               0:04:47 2:23  44    0:03:29 0:42:14 14.2 mph 92    0:01:50 0:32:13 16:07 129   
196        Emily Crane           F      Brownsburg               IN               US      1:25:14.00      10              F 40-44               0:06:13 3:07  100   0:05:16 0:45:52 13.1 mph 105   0:01:41 0:26:13 13:06 114   
310        Justin Rieger         M      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:25:28.90      5               M 40-44               0:06:09 3:04  98    0:02:13 0:54:36 11 mph   125   0:00:57 0:21:34 10:47 82    
21         Patricia Allison      F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:25:28.93      8               F 50-54               0:05:58 2:59  87    0:02:45 0:46:38 12.9 mph 109   0:02:23 0:27:46 13:53 119   
288        Lauren O'Dell Sidler  F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:26:29.17      12              F 30-34               0:05:03 2:31  49    0:03:11 0:47:58 12.5 mph 113   0:02:39 0:27:39 13:50 118   
336        Andrea Ziegler        F      Lowell                   IN               US      1:26:35.84      13              F 45-49               0:04:23 2:12  24    0:03:46                        0:50:15 0:28:11 14:06 120   
18         Kate Huber            F      Zionsville               IN               US      1:27:04.43      11              F 40-44               0:05:30 2:45  68    0:03:03 0:47:13 12.7 mph 111   0:02:12 0:29:05 14:33 121   
267        Jenna Martin          F      Franklin                 IN               US      1:27:12.74      13              F 30-34               0:04:33 2:16  30    0:03:18 0:59:41 10.1 mph 128   0:01:56 0:17:45 8:53  36    
304        Mike Price            M      Brownsburg               IN               US      1:27:23.51      8               M 35-39               0:07:58 3:59  121   0:06:33 0:48:08 12.5 mph 115   0:01:31 0:23:13 11:36 97    
305        Lara Ratchford        F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:27:26.19      6               F 1-19                0:05:07 2:33  51    0:05:41 0:49:28 12.1 mph 116   0:01:38 0:25:33 12:47 111   
289        Jeff OBrien           M      New Palestine            IN               US      1:27:53.94      3               M 55-59               0:06:21 3:10  102   0:06:21 0:41:09 14.6 mph 85    0:01:26 0:32:38 16:19 130   
192        Bryan Cox             M      Linton                   IN               US      1:28:06.49      9               M 50-54               0:13:40 6:50  131   0:03:54 0:50:40 11.8 mph 118   0:01:30 0:18:23 9:11  45    
224        Dawn Grubbs           F      Brownsburg               IN               US      1:31:17.19      14              F 45-49               0:09:10 4:35  127   0:06:00 0:48:07 12.5 mph 114   0:01:48 0:26:13 13:06 115   
198        Jerris Cross          F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:31:50.69      12              F 40-44               0:06:31 3:16  109   0:04:40 0:53:26 11.2 mph 123   0:02:38 0:24:35 12:18 103   
242        Dan Huber             M      Zionsville               IN               US      1:34:28.28      6               M 40-44               0:06:35 3:17  110   0:03:57 0:49:46 12 mph   117   0:03:01 0:31:09 15:35 127   
306        Tosin Ratchford       F      Indianapolis             IN               US      1:37:20.04      13              F 40-44               0:08:14 4:07  123   0:02:28 0:55:22 10.8 mph 126   0:02:02 0:29:13 14:37 122   
281        Melody Myers-Kinzie   F      Brownsburg               IN               US      1:39:13.96      2               F 60-64               0:07:52 3:56  120   0:03:08 0:53:36 11.2 mph 124   0:03:49 0:30:50 15:25 126   
302        E. Pletcher           F      Hammond                  IN               US      1:50:10.24      7               F 1-19                0:06:59 3:29  116   0:03:41 1:08:12 8.8 mph  129   0:02:04 0:29:15 14:37 123   
194        Krista Cox            F      Linton                   IN               US      1:54:53.92      9               F 50-54               0:16:25 8:13  132   0:05:10 0:58:34 10.3 mph 127   0:04:01 0:30:43 15:22 125   
330        Mark Wittleder        M      Fishers                  IN               US      2:03:55.18      9               M 35-39               0:05:49 2:54  76    0:06:17 1:12:03 8.3 mph  130   0:03:50 0:35:57 17:59 132   
331        D. Wittleder          M      Fishers                  IN               US      2:04:10.43      6               M 1-19                0:04:38 2:19  34    0:07:46 1:12:03 8.3 mph  131   0:03:49 0:35:54 17:57 131   
1119       Unknown Partic. 1119  M                                                                        1               No Age Given                                                             3:04:00                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Logan Worley   334 36  1       M      Indianapolis IN US 42:53.14 
2     Daniel Hartwig 236 29  2       M      Lafayette IN US    47:45.55 
3     Tatum Paglia   293 15  3       M      Indianapolis IN US 48:09.98 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Charlotte Kumler 261 18  5       F      Indianapolis IN US 49:28.66 
2     S. Newman        284 12  12      F      Brownsburg IN US   54:12.09 
3     Cheryl Parrott   296 48  13      F      Kokomo IN US       54:46.23 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Unknown Partic. 1119 1119             M                    


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Finan Doyle   205 14  4       M      Indianapolis IN US 49:16.84 
2     D. Hoeflinger 241 12  19      M      Columbus IN US     58:59.03 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Nicholas Abel 24  27  6       M      Indianapolis IN US 49:43.35   
2     Sam Fisher    12  25  40      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:02:47.57 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     John Sima       26  30  18      M      Whitestown IN US   58:48.81   
2     Garrett Redweik 307 31  36      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:02:21.84 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Devlin Murray 280 34  8       M      Saint Peters MO US 52:56.41 
2     Cameron Lee   264 39  24      M      Noblesville IN US  59:47.86 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Zachary Errett 206 42  10      M      Plainfield IN US 54:02.78 
2     Jeremy Tidd    321 43  11      M      Danville IN US   54:07.06 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jeff Mills  276 47  9       M      Mooresville IN US 53:41.33   
2     Chris Jones 248 44  30      M      Fishers IN US     1:01:37.06 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Scott Perry 298 50  7       M      Indianapolis IN US 49:49.44   
2     Jorge Nakao 283 50  25      M      Arlington TX US    1:00:30.69 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mark Devenport 202 57  46      M      Jackson MO US    1:03:34.33 
2     Terry Schaefer 313 54  56      M      Brownsburg IN US 1:05:50.13 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     David Cochran 188 62  17      M      Mooresville IN US 58:39.09   
2     Steve Bignal  181 60  34      M      Carmel IN US      1:02:01.46 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Greg Retter  309 66  42      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:02:59.29 
2     Thomas Nagel 282 68  53      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:04:50.76 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Paul Marvin 269 71  84      M      Louisville KY US   1:14:21.08 
2     Rick Bender 180 72  98      M      Chesterfield MO US 1:18:54.79 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mary McCluskey 272 15  14      F      Brownsburg IN US 56:53.86   
2     S. Haines      233 11  91      F      Louisville KY US 1:16:56.61 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Dominique Melvin 273 26  41      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:02:47.88 
2     Sarah Sellars    314 26  45      F      Champaign IL US    1:03:32.93 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Cristina Bunton 186 29  23      F      Indianapolis IN US 59:36.97   
2     Acacia Worley   335 32  27      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:01:09.11 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ashley Nicholls 286 38  15      F      Columbus IN US 57:23.11 
2     Ursula Conley   189 39  16      F      Columbus IN US 58:03.66 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Amanda Tharp   319 42  21      F      Columbus IN US   59:18.34   
2     Karen Cravotta 197 41  32      F      Plainfield IN US 1:01:54.15 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kara Wandtke 324 45  28      F      Evansville IN US 1:01:20.83 
2     LAURA LARA   263 48  44      F      Trafalgar IN US  1:03:23.63 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Daneen Colligan 366 52  20      F      Lebanon IN US 59:15.45   
2     Joy Fischer     20  49  49      F      Carmel IN US  1:03:47.98 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Denise Justice      249 61  83      F      Lapel IN US      1:14:14.95 
2     Melody Myers-Kinzie 281 63  128     F      Brownsburg IN US 1:39:13.96 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Wanda Miller 275 64  67      F      Lafayette IN US 1:08:16.68 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.