Results For
Try Tri Indy Triathlon

Brownsburg, IN 46112
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Number Participant Name       Gender City           State / Province Country Chip Time  Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description Swim    Swim  Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   
                                                                                                                                               Pace  Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place 
========== ====================== ====== ============== ================ ======= ========== ==== =============== ===================== ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
83         Malachi Henry          M      Columbus       IN               US      1:20:14.20      1               M Open                0:05:53 1:28  1     0:00:57 0:48:51 24.5 mph 1     0:00:59 0:23:35 5:54  1     
137        Doug Robinson          M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:23:43.05      2               M Open                0:06:37 1:39  8     0:00:54 0:49:39 24.2 mph 3     0:01:13 0:25:20 6:20  7     
34         Matthew Bartsch        M      Evansville     IN               US      1:24:42.44      3               M Open                0:06:40 1:40  11    0:01:01 0:52:06 23.1 mph 8     0:00:54 0:24:02 6:00  2     
146        Michael Smith          M      Brownsburg     IN               US      1:25:32.37      1               M 60-64               0:07:31 1:53  25    0:00:56 0:49:41 24.2 mph 4     0:01:13 0:26:11 6:33  10    
164        Ben Weaver             M      Columbus       IN               US      1:25:38.08      1               M 50-54               0:06:22 1:36  5     0:00:56 0:50:50 23.7 mph 6     0:01:08 0:26:22 6:35  12    
100        Matthew Lord           M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:26:03.68      1               M 40-44               0:07:09 1:47  17    0:00:34 0:51:15 23.4 mph 7     0:00:50 0:26:14 6:34  11    
84         Greg Hillman           M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:27:07.32      1               M 55-59               0:07:43 1:56  32    0:00:41 0:50:11 23.8 mph 5     0:00:54 0:27:38 6:54  19    
126        Carl Palma             M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:29:28.82      1               M 35-39               0:07:18 1:49  19    0:01:21 0:55:04 21.8 mph 20    0:01:01 0:24:45 6:11  5     
39         Adam Blake             M      Zionsville     IN               US      1:29:32.26      1               M 45-49               0:06:28 1:37  6     0:02:01 0:48:56 24.5 mph 2     0:01:10 0:30:58 7:44  48    
154        Courtney Taylor        F      Zionsville     IN               US      1:30:06.96      1               F Open                0:05:55 1:29  2     0:01:27 0:53:00 22.6 mph 12    0:01:23 0:28:22 7:05  26    
52         Kasey Coleman          M      Columbus       IN               US      1:30:17.18      1               M 30-34               0:08:07 2:02  43    0:02:05 0:52:37 22.8 mph 9     0:02:24 0:25:05 6:16  6     
36         Brian Bear             M      Cicero         IN               US      1:30:22.68      2               M 50-54               0:08:55 2:14  70    0:00:35 0:53:06 22.6 mph 13    0:00:59 0:26:49 6:42  14    
99         Brent Logan            M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:30:27.95      3               M 50-54               0:08:33 2:08  59    0:01:03 0:55:01 21.8 mph 19    0:01:12 0:24:39 6:10  4     
113        Dustin Melvin          M      Fishers        IN               US      1:31:25.97      2               M 30-34               0:07:51 1:58  34    0:01:24 0:52:43 22.8 mph 10    0:01:20 0:28:09 7:02  23    
78         Jonathan Hart          M      Trafalgar      IN               US      1:32:30.80      2               M 35-39               0:07:33 1:53  27    0:02:18 0:53:23 22.5 mph 15    0:01:22 0:27:56 6:59  22    
140        Colin Sanders-Estrada  M      Chicago        IL               US      1:32:59.48      3               M 35-39               0:06:51 1:43  15    0:01:48 0:56:53 21.1 mph 29    0:01:39 0:25:49 6:27  8     
112        Sean McGuire           M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:33:36.01      3               M 30-34               0:07:23 1:51  22    0:01:56 0:55:58 21.4 mph 22    0:01:02 0:27:18 6:49  17    
64         Rob Einterz            M      Brownsburg     IN               US      1:33:54.67      4               M 35-39               0:06:38 1:39  10    0:01:45 0:54:56 21.8 mph 18    0:01:35 0:29:01 7:15  30    
58         Brent Dawes            M      Avon           IN               US      1:34:27.61      2               M 45-49               0:09:08 2:17  77    0:01:14 0:54:35 22 mph   17    0:01:09 0:28:22 7:06  27    
132        Isaac Reed             M      Nashville      IN               US      1:36:41.83      3               M 45-49               0:07:51 1:58  35    0:01:51 0:53:15 22.5 mph 14    0:01:15 0:32:30 8:07  59    
102        Daniel Lynch           M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:36:48.21      5               M 35-39               0:07:13 1:48  18    0:02:13 0:54:35 22 mph   16    0:01:06 0:31:42 7:55  52    
103        Jacki Mann             F      Columbus       IN               US      1:37:22.08      2               F Open                0:09:09 2:17  78    0:01:44 0:56:57 21.1 mph 30    0:01:43 0:27:49 6:57  21    
55         David Cravotta         M      Plainfield     IN               US      1:37:34.54      2               M 40-44               0:07:38 1:54  28    0:03:13 0:52:52 22.6 mph 11    0:03:06 0:30:46 7:42  43    
90         Jacob Johnson          M      Carmel         IN               US      1:37:51.19      6               M 35-39               0:07:44 1:56  33    0:01:46 0:56:35 21.2 mph 27    0:01:23 0:30:23 7:36  39    
28         Kevin Arciniega        M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:37:55.84      4               M 30-34               0:06:37 1:39  9     0:01:42 0:58:23 20.6 mph 35    0:01:22 0:29:51 7:28  37    
68         Jacob Fierce           M      Fishers        IN               US      1:37:59.02      1               M 20-24               0:07:25 1:51  23    0:01:41 0:59:50 20.1 mph 41    0:01:19 0:27:44 6:56  20    
156        Taylor Tichenor        F      Fishers        IN               US      1:38:07.13      3               F Open                0:06:41 1:40  12    0:00:52 0:58:13 20.6 mph 34    0:00:52 0:31:29 7:52  50    
121        Dustin Nichols         M      Brownsburg     IN               US      1:38:36.73      3               M 40-44               0:08:10 2:02  47    0:02:18 1:00:10 19.9 mph 44    0:00:44 0:27:15 6:49  16    
47         Julie Callen           F      Zionsville     IN               US      1:38:42.86      1               F 40-44               0:06:37 1:39  7     0:01:13 1:00:18 19.9 mph 45    0:00:53 0:29:42 7:25  34    
17         Patrick Felts          M      Zionsville     IN               US      1:38:47.10      5               M 30-34               0:08:16 2:04  49    0:01:31 1:01:25 19.6 mph 53    0:01:32 0:26:03 6:31  9     
38         Jeffrey Berger         M      Zionsville     IN               US      1:39:01.96      2               M 60-64               0:08:30 2:07  54    0:01:08 0:56:25 21.3 mph 24    0:01:17 0:31:43 7:56  53    
152        Mark Susemichel        M      Carmel         IN               US      1:39:07.80      4               M 50-54               0:08:29 2:07  53    0:01:37 0:56:33 21.2 mph 25    0:01:26 0:31:03 7:46  49    
60         Tony Del Biondo        M      Brownsburg     IN               US      1:39:09.16      4               M 40-44               0:08:47 2:12  65    0:01:32 0:57:55 20.7 mph 32            0:30:55 7:44  47    
67         Matthew Fechtman       M      Carmel         IN               US      1:39:23.97      4               M 45-49               0:07:57 1:59  38    0:01:13 0:58:13 20.6 mph 33    0:01:25 0:30:36 7:39  41    
66         Evan Elsbury           M      Columbus       IN               US      1:40:13.54      1               M 25-29               0:08:08 2:02  45    0:01:59 1:02:07 19.4 mph 59    0:00:51 0:27:09 6:47  15    
59         Sebastian DeJong       M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:40:23.26      7               M 35-39               0:07:21 1:50  20    0:01:10 1:01:48 19.5 mph 58    0:00:48 0:29:16 7:19  32    
49         Enzo Cento             M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:40:32.71      5               M 45-49               0:09:56 2:29  98    0:02:40 0:56:07 21.4 mph 23    0:01:22 0:30:27 7:37  40    
37         Kyle Beimfohr          M      Avon           IN               US      1:41:17.02      6               M 45-49               0:08:43 2:11  62    0:01:09 0:56:53 21.1 mph 28    0:02:03 0:32:30 8:07  58    
63         ROBERT EARL            M      Carmel         IN               US      1:41:17.70      3               M 60-64               0:08:51 2:13  68    0:01:32 1:00:08 20 mph   43    0:00:52 0:29:55 7:29  38    
85         Steve Hoffman          M      Zionsville     IN               US      1:41:24.50      7               M 45-49               1:14:10 18:32 131           1:01:16 19.6 mph 51            0:28:18 7:05  25    
101        David Luken            M      Columbus       IN               US      1:41:26.64      6               M 30-34               0:09:52 2:28  95    0:02:24                        1:02:23 0:26:47 6:42  13    
31         Andy Ashcraft          M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:41:34.78      8               M 35-39               0:07:32 1:53  26    0:02:02 1:01:20 19.6 mph 52    0:01:36 0:29:04 7:16  31    
104        James Mann             M      Greenwood      IN               US      1:41:37.05      5               M 40-44               0:10:42 2:41  110   0:02:00 1:02:09 19.4 mph 60    0:02:22 0:24:23 6:06  3     
165        Leslie Weaver          F      Columbus       IN               US      1:41:46.60      1               F 45-49               0:08:31 2:08  55    0:02:06 1:00:59 19.7 mph 48    0:01:12 0:28:59 7:15  29    
42         Stephanie Borem        F      Brownsburg     IN               US      1:42:10.05      2               F 40-44               0:06:18 1:34  3     0:00:54 1:01:02 19.7 mph 49    0:01:26 0:32:30 8:08  60    
51         Chris Cole             M      Greenfield     IN               US      1:42:16.19      6               M 40-44               0:10:58 2:44  114   0:01:08 0:57:54 20.7 mph 31    0:01:22 0:30:54 7:44  46    
105        Richard Mann III       M      Westport       IN               US      1:42:20.39      7               M 40-44               0:09:38 2:25  89    0:02:25 1:01:06 19.7 mph 50    0:01:42 0:27:30 6:52  18    
54         Greg Cravens           M      Ingalls        IN               US      1:42:36.94      8               M 45-49               0:09:04 2:16  76    0:02:40 0:58:51 20.3 mph 37    0:02:22 0:29:40 7:25  33    
32         Adam Auvil             M      Zionsville     IN               US      1:44:01.76      9               M 45-49               0:07:22 1:51  21    0:02:03 0:59:06 20.3 mph 40    0:02:02 0:33:29 8:22  65    
72         Maggie Gardner         F      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:44:03.65      1               F 30-34               0:08:02 2:00  40    0:02:09 1:01:39 19.5 mph 55    0:01:33 0:30:40 7:40  42    
88         Eric Howe              M      Greenwood      IN               US      1:45:12.40      10              M 45-49               0:08:55 2:14  72    0:01:41 1:03:39 18.8 mph 73    0:02:41 0:28:17 7:04  24    
173        Bob Zollmann           M      Mattoon        IL               US      1:45:15.27      5               M 50-54               0:09:34 2:23  86    0:01:10 0:58:24 20.6 mph 36    0:01:20 0:34:48 8:42  81    
57         Justin Daun            M      Columbus       IN               US      1:45:30.17      2               M 25-29               0:07:54 1:59  36    0:01:52 1:02:16 19.3 mph 61    0:01:52 0:31:37 7:54  51    
75         Nicole Golding         F      Columbus       IN               US      1:45:40.16      2               F 45-49               0:08:46 2:11  64    0:01:29 1:01:43 19.5 mph 57    0:01:52 0:31:51 7:58  55    
120        Jeffrey Newman         M      Brownsburg     IN               US      1:45:41.12      8               M 40-44               0:08:07 2:02  44    0:01:08 1:03:01 19 mph   68    0:01:01 0:32:23 8:06  56    
29         Mohammad Aref          M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:46:14.79      3               M 25-29               0:08:31 2:08  56    0:01:34 1:07:07 17.9 mph 90    0:00:30 0:28:33 7:08  28    
117        Kyle Moser             M      Noblesville    IN               US      1:46:41.69      4               M 60-64               1:13:32 18:23 130           1:01:34 19.5 mph 54            0:34:41 8:40  80    
170        Joanne Woodard         F      Philo          IL               US      1:46:42.97      1               F 50-54               0:06:49 1:42  14    0:01:23 1:03:54 18.8 mph 75    0:01:30 0:33:06 8:17  64    
163        David Waters           M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:46:43.78      2               M 55-59               0:08:23 2:06  51    0:01:24 0:59:05 20.3 mph 39    0:01:20 0:36:31 9:08  94    
89         William Jankowski      M      Avon           IN               US      1:46:47.15      5               M 60-64               0:08:43 2:11  63    0:01:17 0:55:17 21.7 mph 21    0:01:23 0:40:07 10:02 106   
116        Gerald Morrow          M      Seymour        IN               US      1:47:25.27      6               M 50-54               0:10:09 2:32  103   0:01:37 0:59:57 20 mph   42    0:01:56 0:33:46 8:27  67    
65         Sarah Elsbury          F      Columbus       IN               US      1:47:43.00      1               F 25-29               0:07:59 2:00  39    0:01:32 1:03:04 19 mph   69    0:01:14 0:33:54 8:28  69    
80         Lindsey Haston         F      Plainfield     IN               US      1:48:06.08      1               F 35-39               0:09:45 2:26  92    0:01:35 1:04:56 18.5 mph 82    0:01:00 0:30:51 7:43  44    
135        Brock Ridgway          M      Avon           IN               US      1:48:07.58      3               M 55-59               0:08:11 2:03  48    0:02:03 0:58:55 20.3 mph 38    0:02:01 0:36:58 9:14  95    
107        Chad Martin            M      Fishers        IN               US      1:48:17.67      9               M 40-44               0:10:06 2:31  101   0:01:49 1:05:02 18.5 mph 83    0:01:39 0:29:43 7:26  36    
166        neal whited            M      Carmel         IN               US      1:48:34.34      7               M 50-54               0:08:03 2:01  41    0:01:05 1:07:24 17.8 mph 94    0:01:09 0:30:53 7:43  45    
153        Amy Swinford           F      Flat Rock      IN               US      1:48:48.99      1               F 55-59               0:09:17 2:19  81    0:02:34 1:01:41 19.5 mph 56    0:01:18 0:34:00 8:30  73    
115        Derek Moore            M      Muncie         IN               US      1:49:04.67      9               M 35-39               0:09:02 2:16  75    0:01:51 1:02:47 19.1 mph 66    0:01:30 0:33:54 8:29  70    
44         Angie Briley           F      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:50:15.33      3               F 45-49               0:07:42 1:55  30    0:02:15 1:02:54 19 mph   67    0:01:15 0:36:10 9:02  91    
95         Cassandra Kramer       F      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:51:18.99      2               F 25-29               0:08:10 2:02  46    0:01:29 1:04:55 18.5 mph 81    0:00:54 0:35:52 8:58  89    
93         David Koelling         M      Brownsburg     IN               US      1:51:21.26      7               M 30-34               0:08:58 2:15  73    0:02:05 1:04:15 18.7 mph 76    0:02:08 0:33:55 8:29  71    
362        Stephen Bogard         M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:51:23.47      1               M 70-99               0:08:39 2:10  61    0:03:15 1:02:21 19.3 mph 62    0:03:11 0:33:58 8:29  72    
364        Stephanie Gardner      F      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:51:24.65      3               F 40-44               0:09:41 2:25  90    0:01:20 1:00:47 19.8 mph 47    0:01:04 0:38:33 9:38  103   
35         Anthony Batuello       M      Fishers        IN               US      1:51:43.66      10              M 40-44               0:10:56 2:44  112   0:01:25 1:02:22 19.3 mph 63    0:01:13 0:35:47 8:57  88    
98         Sheryl Leonard-Schneck F      Milwaukee      WI               US      1:52:10.73      2               F 55-59               0:09:37 2:24  87    0:02:11 1:03:33 18.8 mph 71    0:01:41 0:35:09 8:47  85    
149        Brandon Spence         M      Avon           IN               US      1:52:19.92      11              M 45-49               0:10:09 2:32  104   0:02:18 1:03:34 18.8 mph 72    0:01:16 0:35:02 8:45  84    
160        Erik Tysklind          M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:52:28.80      1               M 65-69               0:08:32 2:08  57    0:03:10 1:02:26 19.3 mph 64    0:01:51 0:36:29 9:07  93    
150        Kristin Spirek         F      Fishers        IN               US      1:52:33.31      4               F 40-44               0:06:20 1:35  4     0:04:07 1:08:03 17.6 mph 98    0:02:15 0:31:48 7:57  54    
2          Katherine Dolen        F      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:52:41.47      1               F 1-19                0:08:17 2:04  50    0:01:52 1:02:41 19.1 mph 65    0:02:16 0:37:36 9:24  99    
45         Maggie Browning        F      Carmel         IN               US      1:53:57.09      2               F 35-39               0:09:16 2:19  80    0:02:05 1:06:38 18 mph   88    0:00:59 0:34:59 8:45  83    
119        Lindy Nakao            F      Arlington      TX               US      1:54:23.33      5               F 40-44               0:09:26 2:21  85    0:01:53 1:07:19 17.8 mph 92    0:01:13 0:34:33 8:38  79    
109        Gerard McAfee          M      Avon           IN               US      1:54:45.75      8               M 50-54               0:10:57 2:44  113   0:01:54 1:05:05 18.5 mph 84    0:01:30 0:35:20 8:50  86    
110        Malia McGovern         F      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:54:49.69      3               F 25-29               0:06:41 1:40  13    0:02:41 1:08:21 17.6 mph 100   0:01:08 0:35:58 9:00  90    
148        Mary Snyder            F      Carmel         IN               US      1:54:55.37      3               F 55-59               0:10:02 2:31  99    0:01:53 1:07:45 17.7 mph 96    0:02:16 0:33:01 8:15  63    
167        William Williams       M      Pendleton      IN               US      1:56:08.45      4               M 25-29               0:12:56 3:14  122   0:02:27 1:04:27 18.7 mph 77    0:02:15 0:34:03 8:31  74    
144        Jake Shore             M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:56:10.42      10              M 35-39               0:11:17 2:49  117   0:02:36 1:07:21 17.8 mph 93    0:02:13 0:32:43 8:11  61    
157        Ted Tiernon            M      Fort Wayne     IN               US      1:56:36.93      2               M 65-69               0:09:00 2:15  74    0:00:58 1:04:31 18.6 mph 78    0:01:26 0:40:42 10:11 109   
159        William Trozzo         M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:56:48.93      8               M 30-34               0:10:11 2:33  105   0:01:36 1:09:05 17.4 mph 102   0:02:07 0:33:51 8:28  68    
141        Raquel Sayman          F      Brownsburg     IN               US      1:57:08.27      6               F 40-44               0:10:26 2:36  107   0:01:39 1:10:32 17 mph   105   0:01:38 0:32:54 8:13  62    
82         Russell Helm           M      Fishers        IN               US      1:57:55.66      11              M 35-39               1:25:10 21:18 132           1:09:35 17.2 mph 103           0:33:29 8:22  66    
19         Paul Tex               M      Greenwood      IN               US      1:57:58.44      6               M 60-64               0:09:19 2:20  82    0:03:28 1:06:37 18 mph   87    0:02:06 0:36:29 9:07  92    
139        Mary Rogers            F      Chatham        IL               US      1:58:23.46      4               F 55-59               0:09:48 2:27  93    0:02:02 1:06:31 18 mph   85    0:01:42 0:38:21 9:35  102   
92         Brian Knight           M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:58:42.47      11              M 40-44               0:11:34 2:54  120   0:02:45 1:07:33 17.7 mph 95    0:01:56 0:34:54 8:44  82    
145        Chris Shorey           M      Greenwood      IN               US      1:58:47.82      12              M 45-49               0:09:25 2:21  84    0:04:51 1:04:43 18.6 mph 79    0:02:17 0:37:32 9:23  98    
96         Julia Kubisz           F      Brownsburg     IN               US      1:59:16.51      4               F 25-29               0:07:40 1:55  29    0:02:15 1:12:57 16.4 mph 107   0:00:52 0:35:32 8:53  87    
130        Daniel Pulliam         M      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:59:23.23      9               M 30-34               0:07:01 1:45  16    0:02:06 1:15:09 16 mph   111   0:00:58 0:34:09 8:32  75    
87         Karen Horiszny         F      Indianapolis   IN               US      1:59:31.85      4               F 45-49               0:07:25 1:51  24    0:01:06 1:04:52 18.5 mph 80    0:01:22 0:44:48 11:12 121   
56         Karin Daun             F      Brownsburg     IN               US      1:59:56.72      1               F 60-64               0:07:42 1:56  31    0:02:46 1:03:52 18.8 mph 74    0:01:53 0:43:44 10:56 118   
46         Tom Butler             M      Indianapolis   IN               US      2:00:00.69      4               M 55-59               0:07:56 1:59  37    0:02:09 1:08:11 17.6 mph 99    0:01:50 0:39:54 9:59  104   
169        Michael Wilson         M      Indianapolis   IN               US      2:00:29.54      9               M 50-54               0:10:54 2:44  111   0:02:35 1:03:06 19 mph   70    0:02:13 0:41:42 10:25 112   
158        Bradley Timmons        M      Greenwood      IN               US      2:00:34.28      13              M 45-49               0:08:52 2:13  69    0:01:27 1:08:02 17.6 mph 97    0:02:02 0:40:12 10:03 107   
142        Dave Schroeder         M      Indianapolis   IN               US      2:01:09.19      7               M 60-64               0:09:42 2:26  91    0:04:26 1:00:36 19.8 mph 46    0:03:05 0:43:20 10:50 117   
151        Ken St John            M      Indianapolis   IN               US      2:01:30.64      8               M 60-64               0:10:02 2:31  100   0:03:11 1:06:58 17.9 mph 89    0:03:07 0:38:12 9:33  100   
79         Michael Hartley        M      Brownsburg     IN               US      2:01:37.90      14              M 45-49               0:10:14 2:33  106   0:04:33 1:06:32 18 mph   86    0:03:18 0:37:02 9:16  96    
136        Sara-Ruth Riggs        F      Cincinnati     OH               US      2:04:43.29      3               F 35-39               0:08:55 2:14  71    0:02:31 1:13:23 16.4 mph 108   0:01:38 0:38:16 9:34  101   
97         Cara Lathrop           F      Brownsburg     IN               US      2:05:03.69      5               F 45-49               0:09:24 2:21  83    0:02:35 1:14:17 16.1 mph 110   0:01:21 0:37:28 9:22  97    
94         James Kowalik          M      Indianapolis   IN               US      2:06:07.70      10              M 30-34               0:11:10 2:48  115   0:01:40                        1:20:50 0:32:27 8:07  57    
15         Kristen Downey         F      Plainfield     IN               US      2:06:09.03      4               F 35-39               0:10:09 2:32  102   0:03:05 1:17:44 15.5 mph 118   0:00:52 0:34:19 8:35  76    
143        Phil Sevenz            M      Kenosha        WI               US      2:06:31.46      10              M 50-54               0:09:53 2:28  96    0:02:23 1:07:18 17.8 mph 91    0:02:35 0:44:23 11:06 120   
76         Brittany Goodman       F      New Albany     IN               US      2:07:33.07      5               F 35-39               0:08:51 2:13  67    0:02:50 1:08:24 17.6 mph 101   0:01:38 0:45:50 11:28 122   
129        Grant Price            M      Indianapolis   IN               US      2:08:20.95      15              M 45-49               0:17:52 4:28  128   0:04:42 1:14:10 16.2 mph 109   0:01:54 0:29:43 7:26  35    
71         Preston Fox            M      Clayton        IN               US      2:10:47.97      1               M 1-19                0:09:52 2:28  94    0:03:45 1:20:05 15 mph   123   0:02:42 0:34:24 8:36  77    
118        Owen Myers             M      Clayton        IN               US      2:11:03.44      2               M 1-19                0:08:27 2:07  52    0:05:25 1:20:05 15 mph   124   0:02:43 0:34:24 8:36  78    
70         Amy Fletcher           F      West Lafayette IN               US      2:11:20.79      2               F 50-54               0:08:50 2:12  66    0:01:59 1:16:02 15.8 mph 113   0:02:30 0:42:00 10:30 113   
172        Laura Young            F      Westfield      IN               US      2:12:17.25      6               F 45-49               0:09:54 2:28  97    0:03:24 1:16:53 15.6 mph 114   0:02:10 0:39:56 9:59  105   
53         Courtney Corcoran      F      Westfield      IN               US      2:13:03.85      3               F 50-54               0:12:59 3:15  123   0:03:22 1:10:00 17.1 mph 104   0:02:54 0:43:49 10:57 119   
61         Amy Dirks              F      Indianapolis   IN               US      2:14:36.32      7               F 40-44               0:08:39 2:10  60    0:04:19 1:17:00 15.6 mph 115   0:02:27 0:42:12 10:33 114   
69         Jeff Fierce            M      Fishers        IN               US      2:15:14.17      11              M 50-54               0:10:30 2:37  108   0:02:36 1:12:05 16.7 mph 106   0:01:47 0:48:16 12:04 126   
122        christy ooley          F                                              2:15:21.28      4               F 50-54               0:11:12 2:48  116   0:01:59 1:17:58 15.4 mph 121   0:01:35 0:42:36 10:39 116   
123        lauren ooley           F                                              2:15:31.34      2               F 1-19                0:11:21 2:50  118   0:02:02 1:17:58 15.4 mph 120   0:01:36 0:42:35 10:39 115   
9          Chris DeGroff          F      Indianapolis   IN               US      2:16:24.55      7               F 45-49               0:09:15 2:19  79    0:01:52 1:15:26 15.9 mph 112   0:01:41 0:48:12 12:03 125   
128        Kimberly Pierce        F      Noblesville    IN               US      2:18:59.51      2               F 30-34               0:08:32 2:08  58    0:03:38 1:17:35 15.5 mph 117   0:02:10 0:47:04 11:46 123   
114        Ronan Miot             M      Brownsburg     IN               US      2:22:45.53      16              M 45-49               0:14:37 3:39  126   0:03:57 1:22:06 14.6 mph 125   0:01:02 0:41:04 10:16 111   
91         Billy Jones            M      Indianapolis   IN               US      2:26:44.94      17              M 45-49               0:10:39 2:40  109   0:05:03 1:19:48 15.1 mph 122   0:03:39 0:47:37 11:54 124   
48         Zach Cannon            M      Indianapolis   IN               US      2:27:14.83      5               M 25-29               0:11:31 2:53  119   0:03:39 1:30:36 13.2 mph 128   0:01:04 0:40:25 10:06 108   
108        Tammy Marvin           F      Louisville     KY               US      2:27:24.94      5               F 55-59               0:12:51 3:13  121   0:02:49 1:17:54 15.4 mph 119   0:02:03 0:51:48 12:57 127   
162        Tricia Wadley          F      Avon           IN               US      2:29:00.43      8               F 45-49               0:14:27 3:37  125   0:04:41 1:25:04 14.1 mph 127   0:04:03 0:40:45 10:11 110   
43         Amy Borgmann           F      Greenfield     IN               US      2:35:46.50      2               F 60-64               0:15:39 3:55  127   0:06:12 1:17:05 15.6 mph 116   0:03:21 0:53:31 13:23 129   
365        Jennifer Hamilton      F      Terre Haute    IN               US      2:43:40.92      6               F 35-39               0:13:06 3:17  124   0:04:29 1:30:44 13.2 mph 129   0:01:25 0:53:56 13:29 130   
73         Arthur Garrard         M      Brownsburg     IN               US      2:44:27.43      3               M 65-69               0:18:20 4:35  129   0:05:36 1:24:25 14.2 mph 126   0:04:02 0:52:05 13:01 128   
62         Rebecca Domeck         F      Indianapolis   IN               US      2:47:19.93      9               F 45-49               0:09:38 2:24  88    0:04:11 1:35:38 12.5 mph 130   0:03:08 0:54:45 13:41 131   
363        Heather Robinson       F      Indianapolis   IN               US                      10              F 45-49               0:08:04 2:01  42    0:01:05 0:56:34 21.2 mph 26    0:02:19                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Malachi Henry   83  30  1       M      Columbus IN US     1:20:14.20 
2     Doug Robinson   137 54  2       M      Indianapolis IN US 1:23:43.05 
3     Matthew Bartsch 34  38  3       M      Evansville IN US   1:24:42.44 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Courtney Taylor 154 37  10      F      Zionsville IN US 1:30:06.96 
2     Jacki Mann      103 43  22      F      Columbus IN US   1:37:22.08 
3     Taylor Tichenor 156 26  27      F      Fishers IN US    1:38:07.13 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Preston Fox 71  18  112     M      Clayton IN US 2:10:47.97 
2     Owen Myers  118 16  113     M      Clayton IN US 2:11:03.44 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jacob Fierce 68  20  26      M      Fishers IN US 1:37:59.02 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Evan Elsbury 66  27  35      M      Columbus IN US 1:40:13.54 
2     Justin Daun  57  26  53      M      Columbus IN US 1:45:30.17 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Kasey Coleman 52  30  11      M      Columbus IN US 1:30:17.18 
2     Dustin Melvin 113 33  14      M      Fishers IN US  1:31:25.97 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Carl Palma    126 36  8       M      Indianapolis IN US 1:29:28.82 
2     Jonathan Hart 78  35  15      M      Trafalgar IN US    1:32:30.80 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Matthew Lord   100 43  6       M      Indianapolis IN US 1:26:03.68 
2     David Cravotta 55  42  23      M      Plainfield IN US   1:37:34.54 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Adam Blake  39  47  9       M      Zionsville IN US 1:29:32.26 
2     Brent Dawes 58  47  19      M      Avon IN US       1:34:27.61 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Ben Weaver 164 52  5       M      Columbus IN US 1:25:38.08 
2     Brian Bear 36  52  12      M      Cicero IN US   1:30:22.68 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Greg Hillman 84  57  7       M      Indianapolis IN US 1:27:07.32 
2     David Waters 163 56  59      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:46:43.78 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michael Smith  146 60  4       M      Brownsburg IN US 1:25:32.37 
2     Jeffrey Berger 38  59  31      M      Zionsville IN US 1:39:01.96 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Erik Tysklind 160 65  77      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:52:28.80 
2     Ted Tiernon   157 66  87      M      Fort Wayne IN US   1:56:36.93 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Stephen Bogard 362 69  72      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:51:23.47 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Katherine Dolen 2   18  79      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:52:41.47 
2     lauren ooley    123 18  120     F                         2:15:31.34 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Sarah Elsbury    65  26  62      F      Columbus IN US     1:47:43.00 
2     Cassandra Kramer 95  27  70      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:51:18.99 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Maggie Gardner  72  33  50      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:44:03.65 
2     Kimberly Pierce 128 31  122     F      Noblesville IN US  2:18:59.51 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Lindsey Haston  80  36  63      F      Plainfield IN US 1:48:06.08 
2     Maggie Browning 45  35  80      F      Carmel IN US     1:53:57.09 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Julie Callen    47  39  29      F      Zionsville IN US 1:38:42.86 
2     Stephanie Borem 42  42  45      F      Brownsburg IN US 1:42:10.05 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Leslie Weaver  165 45  44      F      Columbus IN US 1:41:46.60 
2     Nicole Golding 75  46  54      F      Columbus IN US 1:45:40.16 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Joanne Woodard 170 51  58      F      Philo IL US          1:46:42.97 
2     Amy Fletcher   70  53  114     F      West Lafayette IN US 2:11:20.79 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Amy Swinford           153 58  67      F      Flat Rock IN US 1:48:48.99 
2     Sheryl Leonard-Schneck 98  56  75      F      Milwaukee WI US 1:52:10.73 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Karin Daun   56  61  98      F      Brownsburg IN US 1:59:56.72 
2     Amy Borgmann 43  62  128     F      Greenfield IN US 2:35:46.50 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.