Lifetime Assistance Airport Games Totally Rad Race

Fri June 12, 2020 Rochester, NY US 14624 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                    Time  Time            Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     821 Benjamin Chappell     M      Victor         NY    US      24:22 24:22 7:51  25  1        M Open   
                                                                                          2        M 1-99   
2     864 Daniel Stark          M      Rochester      NY    US      24:50 24:50 8:00  33  2        M Open   
                                                                                          12       M 1-99   
3     826 Erich Dehm            M      Pittsford      NY    US      25:34 25:34 8:14  32  3        M Open   
4     834 Brandon Hubbard       M      Rochester      NY    US      26:07 26:05 8:24  26  2        M Open   
                                                                                          1        M 1-99   
5     814 Sarah Dickinson       F      Rochester      NY    US      26:35 26:35 8:33  26  1        F Open   
6     844 Michael Brown         M      Pittsford      NY    US      26:50 26:49 8:38  54  3        M Open   
                                                                                          2        M 1-99   
7     854 Sarah Tubbs           F      Rochester      NY    US      26:55 26:55 8:40  39  2        F Open   
                                                                                          11       F 1-99   
8     830 Jay Wassinger         M      Hamlin         NY    US      27:06 27:06 8:43  38  3        M 1-99   
9     856 Danielle Brown        F      Natick         MA    US      27:33 27:33 8:52  28  3        F Open   
                                                                                          14       F 1-99   
10    836 Daniel Giles          M      Rochester      NY    US      27:55 27:55 8:59  31  4        M 1-99   
11    858 Matthew Ferragamo     M      Webster        NY    US      27:56 27:56 8:59  27  5        M 1-99   
12    831 Daniel Taylor         M      Rochester      NY    US      28:36 28:36 9:12  28  6        M 1-99   
13    855 Nicole Derby          F      Honeoye Falls  NY    US      28:50 28:50 9:17  24  2        F Open   
                                                                                          1        F 1-99   
14    817 Mark Battaglia        M      Rochester      NY    US      29:08 29:08 9:23  51  2        M Open   
                                                                                          7        M 1-99   
15    812 Sean Conheady         M      Rochester      NY    US      29:35 29:35 9:31  44  8        M 1-99   
16    813 Stephanie Coco        F      Rochester      NY    US      29:37 29:37 9:32  30  2        F 1-99   
17    806 Karen Samis           F                           US      30:36 30:36 9:51  52  3        F Open   
                                                                                          3        F 1-99   
18    866 Sierra Kegler         F      Spencerport    NY    US      31:48 31:48 10:14 18  4        F 1-99   
19    819 Dylan Crilly          M      Palmyra        NY    US      31:54 31:54 10:16 31  9        M 1-99   
20    832 Mariah Burkhard       F      Churchville    NY    US      32:08 32:08 10:21 25  5        F 1-99   
21    815 Richard Healey        M      Rochester      NY    US      32:55 32:55 10:36 23  10       M 1-99   
22    804 Marra Solorzano       F      Rochester      NY    US      33:08 33:08 10:40 30  6        F 1-99   
23    843 Katie Brown           F      Pittsford      NY    US      33:27 33:27 10:46 25  7        F 1-99   
24    805 Sean Hanna            M      Lima           NY    US      33:31 33:31 10:47 42  11       M 1-99   
25    803 Edward Solorzano      M      Rochester      NY    US      33:53 33:53 10:54 33  12       M 1-99   
26    822 Veronica Chiesi Brown F      Rochester      NY    US      33:56 33:56 10:55 41  8        F 1-99   
27    816 Rachel Dowling        F      Rochester      NY    US      34:08 34:08 10:59 40  9        F 1-99   
28    841 Ryan Harr             M      Rochester      NY    US      34:14 34:14 11:01 27  13       M 1-99   
29    824 Emma Waddell          F      Rochester      NY    US      34:16 34:16 11:02 23  10       F 1-99   
30    823 Sarah Deibel          F      Rochester      NY    US      34:33 34:33 11:07 35  11       F 1-99   
31    818 Logan Crilly          F      Palmyra        NY    US      34:59 34:59 11:16 26  12       F 1-99   
32    835 Stephanie Giles       F      Rochester      NY    US      35:38 35:38 11:28 31  13       F 1-99   
33    811 Savana Bevacqua       F      Lewiston       NY    US      36:10 36:10 11:38 34  14       F 1-99   
34    810 Lauren Bevacqua       F      Rochester      NY    US      36:12 36:12 11:39 27  15       F 1-99   
35    825 Merielle Donaldson    F      Rochester      NY    US      36:44 36:44 11:49 29  16       F 1-99   
36    857 Ian Clayton           M      Rochester      NY    US      36:46 36:46 11:50 28  14       M 1-99   
37    849 Karen Green           F      Penfield       NY    US      36:54 36:54 11:53 41  17       F 1-99   
38    852 Jack Geer             M      Auburn         NY    US      37:15 37:15 11:59 50  15       M 1-99   
39    807 Carly Loner           F      Rochester      NY    US      39:00 39:00 12:33 32  18       F 1-99   
40    850 Jill Cerame           F      Rochester      NY    US      39:16 39:16 12:38 32  19       F 1-99   
41    851 Sean Leavy            M      Fairport       NY    US      39:27 39:27 12:42 32  16       M 1-99   
42    853 Carly McCabe          F      West Henrietta NY    US      39:38 39:38 12:45 35  20       F 1-99   
43    837 Katherine Wing        F      Rochester      NY    US      40:07 40:07 12:55 28  21       F 1-99   
44    820 Scott Dix             M      Palmyra        NY    US      40:15 40:14 12:57 54  17       M 1-99   
45    839 Lisa Famiglietti      F      Rochester      NY    US      42:02 42:02 13:32 32  22       F 1-99   
46    809 Tamara Mayberry       F      Rochester      NY    US      42:58 42:58 13:50 44  23       F 1-99   
47    808 Diane Prystajko       F      Spencerport    NY    US      42:58 42:58 13:50 55  24       F 1-99   
48    833 Ian Brocksieper       M      Guilford       CT    US      43:44 43:44 14:05 26  18       M 1-99   
49    801 Benjamin Blakley      M      Rochester      NY    US      46:09 46:08 14:51 20  19       M 1-99   
50    838 Amy Colin             F      Rochester      NY    US      47:25 47:25 15:16 34  25       F 1-99   
51    865 Keith Howland         M      Pittsford      NY    US      50:56 50:56 16:24 48  20       M 1-99   
52    802 Sarah Solorzano       F      Rochester      NY    US      51:51 51:51 16:41 31  26       F 1-99   
53    845 Lisa Jackson          F      Rochester      NY    US      54:59 54:59 17:42 46  27       F 1-99   
54    848 Nikita Dye            F      Webster        NY    US      56:47 56:47 18:17 28  28       F 1-99   
55    847 Caroline Villa        F      Rochester      NY    US      56:48 56:48 18:17 24  29       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Benjamin Chappell 821 25  1       M      Victor NY US    24:22 
2     Mark Battaglia    817 51  14      M      Rochester NY US 29:08 
2     Brandon Hubbard   834 26  4       M      Rochester NY US 26:07 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Sarah Dickinson 814 26  5       F      Rochester NY US     26:35 
2     Nicole Derby    855 24  13      F      Honeoye Falls NY US 28:50 
2     Sarah Tubbs     854 39  7       F      Rochester NY US     26:55 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brandon Hubbard   834 26  4       M      Rochester NY US 26:07 
2     Benjamin Chappell 821 25  1       M      Victor NY US    24:22 
2     Michael Brown     844 54  6       M      Pittsford NY US 26:50 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Nicole Derby   855 24  13      F      Honeoye Falls NY US 28:50 
2     Stephanie Coco 813 30  16      F      Rochester NY US     29:37 
3     Karen Samis    806 52  17      F        US                30:36 

Additional results can be found at http://yellowjacketracing.com/results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.