Rochester Marathon VIRTUAL Event

Sat September 19 - Sat September 26 Rochester, NY 14608 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Half Marathon - Run Anywhere
Half Marathon - Run Anywhere
Virtual Marathon - Run Anywhere
Marathon - Run Anywhere
Virtual Rochester 5K
Rochester 5K - Run Anywhere
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Rochester 5K
Virtual Rochester 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Rochester Half Marathon Overall Results
Half Marathon, Wheelchair Half Marathon , 4SC - 52.4
Rochester 5k Overall Results
Rochester 5K, 4SC - Short
Rochester Marathon Overall Results
Marathon, Wheelchair Marathon , 4SC - 65.5
2019 - Marathon Results
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Open
Marathon Relay
Rochester 5K
Rochester 5K
Marathon Relay - Female Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Masters
Marathon Relay
Wheel chair 5K
Rochester 5K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Kid's Marathon
Kids Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
4SC - 65.5
4SC - 65.5
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay - Female Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Masters
Marathon Relay
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Rochester 5K
Rochester 5K
4SC - 52.4
4SC - 52.4
4SC - 65.5
4SC - 65.5
Kid's Marathon
Kids Marathon
Wheel Chair Half
Wheelchair Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay - Female Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Masters
Marathon Relay
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
4SC - 52.4
4SC - Half Marathon - 52.4
4SC - 65.5
4SC - Full Marathon - 65.5
Rochester 5K
Rochester 5K
Kid's Marathon
Kids Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay - Mixed Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Open
Marathon Relay
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay
Early Start Marathon
Marathon Early Start
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay
Early Start Marathon
Marathon Early Start
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Sex Age Age Grade City            State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division                
                                                                                                          Place                            
===== === =========================== === === ========= =============== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======================= 
1     178 Joseph Whelan               M   28  83.4      Webster         NY    2:28:09.00 2:28:09.00 5:39  1        M Marathon Open Winners 
2     224 Matthew Herbert             M   26  77.8      Ithaca          NY    2:38:39.00 2:38:39.00 6:03  2        M Marathon Open Winners 
3     198 Kenny Goodfellow            M   30  75.6      Pittsburgh      PA    2:43:19.00 2:43:18.00 6:14  3        M Marathon Open Winners 
4     128 David Rappleyea             M   34  74.1      Rochester       NY    2:47:11.00 2:47:11.00 6:23  4        M Marathon Open Winners 
5     342 Logan Mancuso               M   22  73.2      Oneonta         NY    2:48:42.00 2:48:41.00 6:26  5        M Marathon Open Winners 
6     328 Mike Twohig                 M   40  69.2      Rochester       NY    3:03:27.00 3:03:25.00 7:00  1        M4044                   
7     247 Philip Nesbitt              M   33  66.5      Caledonia       NY    3:05:49.00 3:05:48.00 7:05  1        M3034                   
8     344 Evan Magnussen              M   26  66.4      Geneseo         NY    3:05:54.00 3:05:51.00 7:06  1        M2529                   
9     170 John Bauer                  M   25  65.8      Hamilton        ON    3:07:34.00 3:07:33.00 7:10  2        M2529                   
10    129 Dawn Sudol                  F   35  72.2      Stanley         NY    3:09:51.00 3:09:50.00 7:15  1        F Marathon Open Winners 
11    82  Andrew Just                 M   23  64.9      Toronto         ON    3:10:25.00 3:10:23.00 7:16  1        M1924                   
12    316 Hunter Green                M   25  63.4      Silver Spring   MD    3:14:40.00 3:14:39.00 7:26  3        M2529                   
13    127 David Patalano              M   32  63.2      Renton          WA    3:15:32.00 3:15:29.00 7:28  2        M3034                   
14    16  Frank Golojuch              M   24  63.1      Rochester       NY    3:15:41.00 3:15:34.00 7:28  2        M1924                   
15    326 Jason Liddle                M   42  65.8      Victor          NY    3:15:52.00 3:15:49.00 7:28  2        M4044                   
16    155 Jack Downey                 M   39  64.0      Rochester       NY    3:17:09.00 3:17:04.00 7:31  1        M3539                   
17    154 Ilya Tereshkevich           M   20  62.2      Lockport        NY    3:19:08.00 3:18:35.00 7:35  4        M1924                   
18    173 John Kapusta                M   32  58.8      Rochester       NY    3:30:02.00 3:30:00.00 8:01  3        M3034                   
19    297 arthur alston               M   49  65.0      Rochester       NY    3:30:20.00 3:30:17.00 8:02                                   
20    9   Brandon Hubbard             M   26  58.0      Rochester       NY    3:33:08.00 3:33:02.00 8:08  4        M2529                   
21    106 Christian Tolfa             M   20  57.8      Schenectady     NY    3:33:48.00 3:33:42.00 8:09  5        M1924                   
22    169 Jessie Evans                F   27  62.8      Canandaigua     NY    3:36:31.00 3:36:28.00 8:16  2        F Marathon Open Winners 
23    332 Adam Endres                 M   42  59.4      Spencerport     NY    3:36:56.00 3:36:50.00 8:17  3        M4044                   
24    174 John Kolh                   M   41  58.7      Camillus        NY    3:37:56.00 3:37:54.00 8:19  4        M4044                   
25    280 Tobias Ralph                M   47  60.9      New York        NY    3:40:33.00 3:40:24.00 8:25  1        M4549                   
26    336 Marty Butler                M   34  56.0      Rochester       NY    3:41:20.00 3:41:10.00 8:26  4        M3034                   
27    85  Angelica Hasler             F   32  61.3      Rochester       NY    3:42:14.00 3:42:01.00 8:28  3        F Marathon Open Winners 
28    158 James Hallahan              M   31  55.7      Rochester       NY    3:42:29.00 3:41:48.00 8:28  5        M3034                   
29    283 Tom O'Connor                M   51  61.5      Pittsford       NY    3:46:08.00 3:46:04.00 8:38  1        M5054                   
30    320 Victoria Coon               F   23  60.1      Montreal        QC    3:46:24.00 3:46:20.00 8:38  4        F Marathon Open Winners 
31    145 Grace Ferrarone             F   28  59.8      Syracuse        NY    3:47:29.00 3:47:24.00 8:41  5        F Marathon Open Winners 
                                                                                                          1        F2529                   
32    43  Prem Kumar                  M   44  57.3      Pittsford       NY    3:48:48.00 3:48:46.00 8:44  5        M4044                   
33    304 Eric Frazier                M   38  54.5      Pittsford       NY    3:50:41.00 3:50:22.00 8:48  2        M3539                   
34    279 Tim Dwyer                   M   59  64.2      Rochester       NY    3:52:48.00 3:52:41.00 8:53  1        M5559                   
35    208 Liam Bethlendy              M   20  52.9      Rochester       NY    3:53:40.00 3:53:27.00 8:55  6        M1924                   
36    350 Prikshet Sharma             M   21  52.8      Rochester       NY    3:53:51.00 3:53:51.00 8:56  7        M1924                   
37    260 Ryan Smrekar                M   28  52.7      East Amherst    NY    3:54:11.00 3:54:07.00 8:56  5        M2529                   
38    194 Kelly Lachut                F   31  58.0      Rush            NY    3:54:41.00 3:54:30.00 8:57  1        F3034                   
39    97  Caleb Hopkins               M   28  52.6      Rochester       NY    3:54:52.00 3:54:38.00 8:57  6        M2529                   
40    81  Andrew Gillette             M   35  52.8      Rochester       NY    3:55:06.00 3:55:02.00 8:58  3        M3539                   
41    197 Kenneth Plossl              M   33  52.6      LeRoy           NY    3:55:33.00 3:54:49.00 8:58  6        M3034                   
42    183 Julie Hughes                F   39  59.1      Syracuse        NY    3:55:48.00 3:55:44.00 9:00  1        F3539                   
43    147 Harry Stern                 M   47  57.0      Rochester       NY    3:55:57.00 3:55:38.00 9:00  2        M4549                   
44    337 Jacob Neal                  M   34  52.3      Richmond        VA    3:57:09.00 3:56:32.00 9:02  7        M3034                   
45    107 Christopher Cammilleri      M   35  52.1      East Rochester  NY    3:58:08.00 3:58:02.00 9:05  4        M3539                   
46    261 Samantha Bunyan             F   34  57.1      Pittsford       NY    3:59:24.00 3:59:04.00 9:07  2        F3034                   
47    211 Lisa Geary                  F   40  58.5      Avon            NY    3:59:46.00 3:59:36.00 9:09  1        F4044                   
48    330 Katie Tytler                F   39  57.8      Rochester       NY    4:01:05.00 4:00:58.00 9:12  2        F3539                   
49    237 Miranda Betances            F   37  57.1      Batavia         NY    4:02:23.00 4:01:34.00 9:13  3        F3539                   
50    307 Hunter Hoffman              M   22  50.9      Big Flats       NY    4:02:47.00 4:02:43.00 9:16  8        M1924                   
51    138 Emily Dufrene               F   37  56.6      Williamsville   NY    4:03:45.00 4:03:38.00 9:18  4        F3539                   
52    222 Matt Graupman               M   39  51.8      Nazareth        PA    4:03:50.00 4:03:38.00 9:18  5        M3539                   
53    118 Craig Lamb                  M   41  52.3      Rochester       NY    4:04:49.00 4:04:34.00 9:20  6        M4044                   
54    346 Leonard Watt                M   60  61.3      Rochester       NY    4:06:13.00 4:06:05.00 9:24  1        M6064                   
55    5   Andrew Woodford             M   29  49.7      Rochester       NY    4:08:47.00 4:08:31.00 9:29  7        M2529                   
56    172 John Hall                   M   49  54.8      Rochester       NY    4:09:40.00 4:09:23.00 9:31  3        M4549                   
57    234 Michael LeGault             M   37  50.1      Victor          NY    4:09:58.00 4:09:30.00 9:31  6        M3539                   
58    213 Lucas Ferreira              M   35  49.7      Belo Horizonte        4:10:04.00 4:09:52.00 9:32  7        M3539                   
59    250 Randall Stone               M   53  56.6      Rochester       NY    4:10:14.00 4:10:01.00 9:33  2        M5054                   
60    240 Nicole Hunter               F   37  55.2      Pittsburgh      PA    4:10:27.00 4:10:01.00 9:33  5        F3539                   
61    252 Remy Cholhan                M   28  49.3      Rochester       NY    4:10:50.00 4:10:17.00 9:33  8        M2529                   
62    190 Katrina Anderson            F   37  54.8      New York        NY    4:12:04.00 4:11:48.00 9:37  6        F3539                   
63    343 Allison Matusick            F   37  54.7      Corning         NY    4:12:29.00 4:12:10.00 9:37  7        F3539                   
64    305 Matthew Hufford             M   43  51.5      Ames            IA    4:12:29.00 4:12:13.00 9:38  7        M4044                   
65    18  Iris Rivero                 F   44  57.3      Rochester       NY    4:12:30.00 4:12:14.00 9:38  2        F4044                   
66    136 Elizabeth Haddad            F   19  54.0      Frankfort       NY    4:12:51.00 4:12:36.00 9:38  1        F1924                   
67    181 Julie Boehly                F   30  53.8      Rochester       NY    4:13:16.00 4:12:58.00 9:39  3        F3034                   
68    163 Jeffrey Sciera              M   28  48.6      Syracuse        NY    4:14:22.00 4:14:16.00 9:42  9        M2529                   
69    78  Amy Barron                  F   43  56.2      Linwood         NJ    4:15:11.00 4:15:11.00 9:44  3        F4044                   
70    267 Sonia Walsh                 F   27  53.4      Henrietta       NY    4:15:15.00 4:14:49.00 9:44  1        F2529                   
71    244 Paige Nowicki               F   24  53.2      Rochester       NY    4:16:12.00 4:15:49.00 9:46  2        F1924                   
72    319 Jillian Peer                F   42  55.3      Hilton          NY    4:17:08.00 4:17:02.00 9:49  4        F4044                   
73    65  Zhihui Wang                 M   34  48.0      Rochester       VA    4:18:07.00 4:17:45.00 9:50  8        M3034                   
74    288 Wenbiao Han                 M   50  53.4      Pittsford       NY    4:18:08.00 4:17:50.00 9:50  3        M5054                   
75    216 Mark Binkley Jr             M   27  47.9      Brighton        MI    4:18:17.00 4:18:03.00 9:51  10       M2529                   
76    26  Karen Fuller-Markham        F   36  53.2      Falconer        NY    4:18:25.00 4:18:15.00 9:51  8        F3539                   
77    303 Martin Muggleton            M   61  59.0      Rochester       NY    4:18:26.00 4:18:01.00 9:51  2        M6064                   
78    15  Douglas WREND               M   25  47.8      Webster         NY    4:18:32.00 4:18:05.00 9:51  11       M2529                   
79    104 Christian DiBiase           M   20  47.6      Oswego          NY    4:19:54.00 4:19:39.00 9:55  9        M1924                   
80    308 Mark Burley                 M   43  49.9      Hornell         NY    4:20:32.00 4:20:30.00 9:57  8        M4044                   
81    152 Ian Beatty                  M   35  47.7      Henrietta       NY    4:20:38.00 4:20:20.00 9:56  8        M3539                   
82    56  Steve Knutson               M   52  53.9      Rochester       NY    4:20:43.00 4:19:58.00 9:55  4        M5054                   
83    22  Jason Schussler             M   34  47.5      Fairport        NY    4:21:07.00 4:20:54.00 9:57  9        M3034                   
84    113 Corey Gaffney               M   24  47.3      Rochester       NY    4:21:37.00 4:20:57.00 9:58  10       M1924                   
85    276 Tessa Shlonsky              F   19  52.2      Shaker Heights  OH    4:21:45.00 4:21:21.00 9:59  3        F1924                   
86    271 Steven Sek                  M   42  49.3      Dunkirk         NY    4:21:55.00 4:21:17.00 9:58  9        M4044                   
87    262 Sandro Cannizzo             M   51  53.0      Irondequoit     NY    4:22:30.00 4:22:15.00 10:01 5        M5054                   
88    264 Scott Mathys                M   45  50.2      Lowville        NY    4:23:32.00 4:23:11.00 10:03 4        M4549                   
89    89  Brandon Cipriani            M   28  46.7      Rochester       NY    4:24:32.00 4:24:22.00 10:05 12       M2529                   
90    191 Kaye Treanor                F   49  57.9      Fairport        NY    4:24:34.00 4:23:37.00 10:04 1        F4549                   
91    202 Kyle Cairns                 M   25  46.7      Clinton         NY    4:24:39.00 4:24:39.00 10:06 13       M2529                   
92    301 Nicole Oliver               F   36  51.8      Williamsville   NY    4:25:30.00 4:25:08.00 10:07 9        F3539                   
93    300 Justin McKibbin             M   35  46.6      Rochester       NY    4:26:20.00 4:26:12.00 10:10 9        M3539                   
94    94  Bryan Oriel                 M   51  52.3      Fairport        NY    4:26:21.00 4:25:40.00 10:08 6        M5054                   
95    217 Mark Grabell                M   47  50.4      Sydenham        ON    4:26:25.00 4:26:15.00 10:10 5        M4549                   
96    323 Adam Martin                 M   41  48.0      Arlington       MA    4:26:37.00 4:26:27.00 10:10 10       M4044                   
97    259 Ryan Fisher                 M   39  47.3      Ballston Spa    NY    4:27:09.00 4:27:06.00 10:12 10       M3539                   
98    77  Amanda Alonci               F   28  50.9      Rochester       NY    4:27:41.00 4:27:18.00 10:12 2        F2529                   
99    166 Jeremy Button               M   42  48.2      Fairport        NY    4:27:44.00 4:27:17.00 10:12 11       M4044                   
100   95  Bryce Embling               M   19  45.9      Fairport        NY    4:29:14.00 4:29:09.00 10:16 11       M1924                   
101   111 Clay Dolatowski             M   34  46.1      Lancaster       NY    4:29:53.00 4:28:51.00 10:16 10       M3034                   
102   239 Nick Baird                  M   25  45.9      Henrietta       NY    4:29:57.00 4:29:17.00 10:17 14       M2529                   
103   52  Sadou Ongoiba               M   46  49.3      Rochester       NY    4:30:20.00 4:30:10.00 10:19 6        M4549                   
104   150 Herbert Lozy-Lester         M   49  50.5      Rochester       NY    4:30:50.00 4:30:20.00 10:19 7        M4549                   
105   146 Hao Sun                     M   18  45.6      Shanghai              4:31:19.00 4:30:43.00 10:20 1        M0018                   
106   160 Jason Harasimowicz          M   27  45.6      Batavia         NY    4:31:38.00 4:30:49.00 10:20 15       M2529                   
107   253 Richard Pecorino            M   27  45.5      Rochester       NY    4:31:45.00 4:31:23.00 10:21 16       M2529                   
108   55  Shih Jung Wu                M   36  45.8      Rochester       NY    4:32:02.00 4:31:29.00 10:22 11       M3539                   
109   116 Corin Zimmer                M   28  45.5      Camillus        NY    4:32:15.00 4:31:40.00 10:22 17       M2529                   
110   79  Amy Bartell                 F   45  53.7      Mendon          NY    4:32:16.00 4:31:57.00 10:23 2        F4549                   
111   341 Isaiah Dillabough           M   22  45.3      Hamlin          NY    4:32:54.00 4:32:22.00 10:24 12       M1924                   
112   338 Brian Tallmadge             M   50  50.4      Lyndonville     VT    4:33:59.00 4:33:22.00 10:26 7        M5054                   
113   187 Katie Carpenter             F   35  50.0      Spencerport     NY    4:34:12.00 4:33:56.00 10:27 10       F3539                   
114   265 Sean Olin                   M   23  45.0      Rochester       NY    4:34:27.00 4:34:10.00 10:28 13       M1924                   
115   51  Ryne Raffaelle              M   56  52.8      Honeoye Falls   NY    4:35:33.00 4:35:20.00 10:31 2        M5559                   
116   121 Darshan Patel               M   35  45.0      Rochester       NY    4:36:07.00 4:35:35.00 10:31 12       M3539                   
117   83  Andrew Mattiucci            M   32  44.6      Rochester       NY    4:36:52.00 4:36:37.00 10:33 11       M3034                   
118   86  Anna Lenti                  F   30  49.0      Summit          NJ    4:37:59.00 4:37:33.00 10:36 4        F3034                   
119   7   Ashley Olin                 F   26  48.8      Rochester       NY    4:39:02.00 4:38:31.00 10:38 3        F2529                   
120   212 Lorenzo Tosetto             M   34  44.4      Victor          NY    4:39:17.00 4:38:38.00 10:38 12       M3034                   
121   171 John Edwards                M   41  45.8      Rochester       NY    4:39:35.00 4:39:22.00 10:40 12       M4044                   
122   227 Megan Tatusko               F   23  48.7      Liverpool       NY    4:39:37.00 4:39:31.00 10:40 4        F1924                   
123   348 Jim Gamble                  M   54  51.0      Webster         NY    4:40:30.00 4:39:55.00 10:41 8        M5054                   
124   175 John Marron                 M   33  44.2      Niagara Falls   NY    4:40:44.00 4:39:34.00 10:40 14       M3034                   
125   17  Gregory Wilcox              M   26  43.9      Hamburg         NY    4:41:17.00 4:41:00.00 10:44 18       M2529                   
126   192 Keeley Peck                 F   29  48.3      Watertown       MA    4:42:05.00 4:41:33.00 10:45 4        F2529                   
127   120 Danny Cioci                 M   27  43.6      Camillus        NY    4:43:47.00 4:43:13.00 10:49 19       M2529                   
128   210 Lindsay Johnson             F   29  48.0      Gainesville     FL    4:44:00.00 4:43:28.00 10:49 5        F2529                   
129   105 Christian Sanders           F   32  47.9      Rochester       NY    4:44:35.00 4:44:24.00 10:51 5        F3034                   
130   8   Bob Pastecki                M   47  47.1      Churchville     NY    4:45:42.00 4:45:00.00 10:53 8        M4549                   
131   268 Steffen Pollock             M   25  43.3      Bridgeport      CT    4:45:53.00 4:45:18.00 10:53 20       M2529                   
132   223 Matthew Barber              M   34  43.3      Fairport        NY    4:46:16.00 4:45:54.00 10:55 15       M3034                   
133   325 Brian Martin                M   40  44.3      Allegany        NY    4:46:53.00 4:46:30.00 10:56 13       M4044                   
134   345 Victor Miranda III          M   20  43.0      Huguenot        NY    4:47:00.00 4:46:51.00 10:57 14       M1924                   
135   50  Robyn Monahan               F   42  49.6      Farmington      NY    4:47:04.00 4:46:24.00 10:56 5        F4044                   
136   290 William Hogan               M   44  45.6      Webster         NY    4:47:51.00 4:47:12.00 10:58 14       M4044                   
137   10  Calley Lynch                F   24  47.4      Canandaigua     NY    4:47:53.00 4:47:02.00 10:57 5        F1924                   
138   242 Onalee Sortino              F   23  47.3      Buffalo         NY    4:48:16.00 4:47:36.00 10:59 6        F1924                   
139   311 Jeffery Maher               M   38  43.6      Baldwinsville   NY    4:48:32.00 4:47:53.00 10:59 13       M3539                   
140   156 JACOB KUEBEL                M   19  42.7      Rochester       NY    4:49:22.00 4:49:01.00 11:02 15       M1924                   
141   2   Alex Valverde               F   47  51.5      Rochester       NY    4:49:46.00 4:49:13.00 11:02 3        F4549                   
142   245 Patrick Sayers              M   20  42.6      Rochester       NY    4:50:05.00 4:49:52.00 11:04 16       M1924                   
143   266 Sean Owen                   M   39  43.4      Rochester       NY    4:50:50.00 4:50:31.00 11:05 14       M3539                   
144   87  Ashley Chamberlain          F   25  46.9      Astoria         NY    4:50:51.00 4:50:06.00 11:04 6        F2529                   
145   206 Laura Shafer                F   47  51.3      Gettysburg      PA    4:51:13.00 4:50:21.00 11:05 4        F4549                   
146   287 Vincent Tassone             M   28  42.3      Cranston        RI    4:51:54.00 4:51:54.00 11:08 21       M2529                   
147   103 Chrissy Ziegler             F   32  46.7      Brooklyn        NY    4:52:03.00 4:51:39.00 11:08 6        F3034                   
148   73  Abby McCarthy               F   39  47.7      Rochester       NY    4:52:15.00 4:52:05.00 11:09 11       F3539                   
149   157 Jacquelyn Coccia            F   40  48.0      Churchville     NY    4:52:40.00 4:51:54.00 11:08 6        F4044                   
150   108 Christopher Fleshman        M   29  42.2      Waterford       NY    4:53:07.00 4:52:22.00 11:10 22       M2529                   
151   39  Michael Bodine              M   40  43.4      webster         NY    4:53:22.00 4:52:35.00 11:10 15       M4044                   
152   199 Kevin Gundy                 M   55  49.1      Saint Peters    MO    4:53:50.00 4:53:23.00 11:12 3        M5559                   
153   164 Jeffrey Tress               M   40  43.2      Batavia         NY    4:54:19.00 4:53:43.00 11:13 16       M4044                   
154   293 Zhen Chen                   M   36  42.2      Rochester       NY    4:55:12.00 4:54:52.00 11:15 15       M3539                   
155   31  Kristine Boothe             F   37  46.6      Spencerport     NY    4:56:31.00 4:56:08.00 11:18 12       F3539                   
156   284 Tory Anderson               M   33  41.7      Massena         NY    4:56:56.00 4:56:40.00 11:19 16       M3034                   
157   46  Rick Bennett                M   58  49.7      Webster         NY    4:57:57.00 4:57:40.00 11:22 4        M5559                   
158   25  Juliet Finley               F   26  45.7      Palmyra         NY    4:57:58.00 4:57:40.00 11:22 7        F2529                   
159   231 Michael Carroll             M   25  41.5      Buffalo         NY    4:58:45.00 4:57:52.00 11:22 23       M2529                   
160   132 Dominic Marcella            M   30  41.4      Annandale       NJ    4:59:08.00 4:58:14.00 11:23 17       M3034                   
161   195 Kenneth Mescall             M   40  42.6      Rochester       NY    4:59:17.00 4:58:13.00 11:23 17       M4044                   
162   161 Jason Peryea                M   40  42.4      Rochester       NY    5:00:08.00 4:59:27.00 11:26 18       M4044                   
163   257 Rowan Markham               M   17  41.6      Rochester       NY    5:00:21.00 4:59:27.00 11:26 2        M0018                   
164   99  Cameron Baker               M   26  41.1      East Rochester  NY    5:01:04.00 5:00:41.00 11:29 24       M2529                   
165   48  Robert Newell               M   25  41.1      West Henrietta  NY    5:01:04.00 5:00:10.00 11:27 25       M2529                   
166   168 Jessica Kopecko             F   33  45.3      Clifton Springs NY    5:01:25.00 5:00:41.00 11:29 7        F3034                   
167   117 Courtney Good               F   29  45.2      Rochester       NY    5:01:41.00 5:01:06.00 11:30 8        F2529                   
168   24  Julia Punzi                 F   37  45.8      Macedon         NY    5:01:42.00 5:01:14.00 11:30 13       F3539                   
169   275 Ted Nichols                 M   62  50.7      Brighton        MI    5:03:50.00 5:03:37.00 11:35 3        M6064                   
170   84  Andy OBrien                 M   38  41.3      Rochester       NY    5:04:28.00 5:03:45.00 11:36 16       M3539                   
171   327 Mark Harasimowicz           M   60  49.7      Batavia         NY    5:04:31.00 5:03:43.00 11:36 4        M6064                   
172   272 Steven Su                   M   38  41.2      Rochester       NY    5:05:12.00 5:04:45.00 11:38 17       M3539                   
173   333 Jenn Murphy                 F   42  46.6      Shortsville     NY    5:05:57.00 5:05:16.00 11:39 7        F4044                   
174   204 Kyle Wratten                M   23  40.3      Adams Center    NY    5:07:15.00 5:06:40.00 11:42 17       M1924                   
175   149 Heidi Sayers                F   49  49.8      Rochester       NY    5:07:29.00 5:06:51.00 11:43 5        F4549                   
176   139 Emmanuel Agno               M   54  46.5      Streamwood      IL    5:07:47.00 5:07:14.00 11:44 9        M5054                   
177   263 Sarah Johnson               F   25  44.2      Rochester       NY    5:07:56.00 5:07:28.00 11:44 9        F2529                   
178   225 Matthew Switzer             M   23  40.1      Fairport        NY    5:08:27.00 5:07:50.00 11:45 18       M1924                   
179   133 Donald Keohane              M   40  41.2      Liverpool       NY    5:08:59.00 5:08:04.00 11:45 19       M4044                   
180   295 Al Marciano                 M   53  45.8      Fairport        NY    5:09:40.00 5:08:56.00 11:47 10       M5054                   
181   184 Kathleen Oram               F   27  44.0      Rochester       NY    5:09:55.00 5:08:53.00 11:47 10       F2529                   
182   339 Val Hanson                  F   27  43.5      Rochester       NY    5:13:08.00 5:12:27.00 11:56 11       F2529                   
183   185 Kathryn Castle              F   41  45.2      Rochester       NY    5:13:15.00 5:12:27.00 11:56 8        F4044                   
184   255 Roman Shapovalov            M   45  42.2      Rochester       NY    5:14:06.00 5:13:00.00 11:57 9        M4549                   
185   88  Blake Embury                M   30  39.2      Macedon         NY    5:15:02.00 5:14:45.00 12:01 18       M3034                   
186   12  Cathy Celeste               F   54  51.6      Oswego          NY    5:16:03.00 5:15:11.00 12:02 1        F5054                   
187   196 Kenneth Pinckney            M   32  39.1      Webster         NY    5:17:14.00 5:16:15.00 12:04 19       M3034                   
188   351 Suzanne Griffith            F   39  43.8      Lancaster       NY    5:18:54.00 5:18:32.00 12:09 14       F3539                   
189   273 Susan Wong                  F   71  65.7      Glenmont        NY    5:19:24.00 5:19:01.00 12:11 1        F7099                   
190   322 Heather Schoener            F   35  43.0      West Henrietta  NY    5:19:30.00 5:18:47.00 12:10 15       F3539                   
191   19  James Brigden               M   58  45.7      Webster         NY    5:24:25.00 5:23:52.00 12:22 5        M5559                   
192   186 Kathryn Cook                F   45  45.0      Honeoye Falls   NY    5:25:00.00 5:24:04.00 12:22 6        F4549                   
193   340 Joel Greene                 M   21  38.0      Canandaigua     NY    5:25:32.00 5:24:57.00 12:24 19       M1924                   
194   35  Mark Sands                  M   46  40.9      Webster         NY    5:26:24.00 5:25:58.00 12:26 10       M4549                   
195   123 David Fesyuk                M   28  37.7      Spencerport     NY    5:27:59.00 5:27:28.00 12:30 27       M2529                   
196   29  Kevin Thomson               M   29  37.8      Rochester       NY    5:28:09.00 5:26:57.00 12:29 28       M2529                   
197   20  James Dawson                M   35  37.8      Rochester       NY    5:28:45.00 5:28:33.00 12:32 18       M3539                   
198   110 Christopher Villareale      M   39  38.4      Fairport        NY    5:29:38.00 5:28:50.00 12:33 19       M3539                   
199   220 Mary Thomey                 F   45  44.4      Baltimore       MD    5:29:49.00 5:28:50.00 12:33 7        F4549                   
200   76  Allyson Hiranandani         F   34  41.4      Rochester       NY    5:30:49.00 5:30:20.00 12:36 8        F3034                   
201   112 Colleen Walsh               F   62  55.0      Troy            NY    5:31:46.00 5:30:58.00 12:38 1        F6064                   
202   329 Bob Lonsberry               M   60  45.5      Mount Morris    NY    5:32:23.00 5:31:51.00 12:40 5        M6064                   
203   142 Gary Coleman                M   42  38.7      Rochester       NY    5:33:42.00 5:32:43.00 12:42 20       M4044                   
204   313 Prem Tambar                 M   74  52.5      Buffalo         NY    5:35:12.00 5:33:58.00 12:45 1        M7099                   
205   180 Juliann Browne              F   48  45.0      Rochester       NY    5:35:59.00 5:35:07.00 12:47 8        F4549                   
206   134 Donald Wheaton              M   51  41.4      Conneaut Lake   PA    5:36:12.00 5:35:53.00 12:49 11       M5054                   
207   299 Ryan Sutherland             M   28  37.0      Rochester       NY    5:36:19.00 5:33:49.00 12:44 29       M2529                   
208   241 Noelle Alexander            F   31  40.5      Fairport        NY    5:36:24.00 5:35:28.00 12:48 9        F3034                   
209   98  Caleb Kellicutt             M   22  36.8      Rochester       NY    5:36:48.00 5:35:35.00 12:49 20       M1924                   
210   243 Pady Srinivasan             M   45  39.2      Palatine        IL    5:37:42.00 5:37:10.00 12:52 11       M4549                   
211   30  Kristen Trottier            F   50  45.6      Webster         NY    5:40:21.00 5:39:20.00 12:57 2        F5054                   
212   182 Julie Fesyuk                F   26  40.0      Spencerport     NY    5:41:19.00 5:40:23.00 13:00 12       F2529                   
213   309 Jay Nadeau                  M   28  36.1      East Rochester  NY    5:43:05.00 5:42:03.00 13:03 30       M2529                   
214   314 anthony rauch               M   64  45.6      Webster         NY    5:45:00.00 5:44:05.00 13:08 6        M6064                   
215   13  David Morrison              M   19  35.9      Churchville     NY    5:45:01.00 5:44:11.00 13:08 21       M1924                   
216   251 Ray LIM                     M   71  48.9      Markham         ON    5:45:18.00 5:44:38.00 13:09 2        M7099                   
217   270 Steven Johnson              M   68  46.9      Oneonta         NY    5:49:30.00 5:48:31.00 13:18 1        M6569                   
218   40  Morgan Wells                F   28  38.9      Warsaw          NY    5:49:57.00 5:49:31.00 13:20 13       F2529                   
219   347 Kiera Obst                  F   33  39.0      Buffalo         NY    5:50:47.00 5:49:32.00 13:20 10       F3034                   
220   335 Francisco Artley            M   55  41.1      douglasville    GA    5:50:56.00 5:50:31.00 13:23 6        M5559                   
221   296 Erika Grande                F   41  40.3      Buffalo         NY    5:51:08.00 5:50:03.00 13:22 9        F4044                   
222   310 Bill Schubmehl              M   65  45.2      Rochester       NY    5:51:16.00 5:50:53.00 13:24 2        M6569                   
223   349 Carlos Camacho Gil          M   29  35.0      Farmington      NY    5:52:30.00 5:52:20.00 13:27 31       M2529                   
224   27  Katie Muratore              F   36  39.0      Rochester       NY    5:52:56.00 5:52:16.00 13:27 16       F3539                   
225   285 Tyler Sabo                  M   29  34.8      Williamson      NY    5:56:04.00 5:55:18.00 13:34 32       M2529                   
226   233 Michael Fink                M   31  34.7      Penfield        NY    5:57:08.00 5:56:11.00 13:36 20       M3034                   
227   141 Erin Ward                   F   26  38.2      Williamson      NY    5:57:10.00 5:56:24.00 13:36 14       F2529                   
228   14  Doug Sadowski               M   68  45.7      Rochester       NY    5:57:47.00 5:57:19.00 13:38 3        M6569                   
229   256 Ronald Follansbee           M   43  36.3      Rochester       NY    5:58:30.00 5:57:23.00 13:38 21       M4044                   
230   221 Mary Beth Rossi             F   55  45.9      Largo           FL    6:00:12.00 5:59:10.00 13:43 1        F5559                   
231   58  Tina Wertman                F   20  37.8      Churchville     NY    6:00:46.00 5:59:56.00 13:44 7        F1924                   
232   230 Mia Jordan                  F   30  37.7      Niagara Falls   NY    6:02:19.00 6:01:09.00 13:47 11       F3034                   
233   277 Thomas Kelly                M   42  35.6      Rochester       NY    6:02:20.00 6:01:41.00 13:48 22       M4044                   
234   269 Stephen Biegner             M   34  33.8      Summit          NJ    6:07:03.00 6:06:36.00 14:00 21       M3034                   
235   64  YEONMO MCCANN               F   42  38.5      Pittsford       NY    6:10:01.00 6:08:57.00 14:05 10       F4044                   
236   165 Jennifer Klehr              F   45  39.5      WEBSTER         NY    6:10:54.00 6:09:54.00 14:07 9        F4549                   
237   281 Tom Brown                   M   18  33.3      Penfield        NY    6:12:07.00 6:11:05.00 14:10 3        M0018                   
238   228 Meghan Cacchione            F   26  36.4      Fairport        NY    6:14:51.00 6:13:53.00 14:16 15       F2529                   
239   11  Cate Cuyler                 F   29  36.3      Webster         NY    6:16:04.00 6:14:55.00 14:19 16       F2529                   
240   4   Amanda Witte                F   25  36.3      Rochester       NY    6:16:05.00 6:14:55.00 14:19 17       F2529                   
241   315 Bobby Reeves                M   53  37.7      douglasville    GA    6:16:11.00 6:15:46.00 14:21 12       M5054                   
242   38  Megan Mazerbo               F   27  36.3      Rochester       NY    6:16:17.00 6:15:01.00 14:19 18       F2529                   
243   312 Stephen Wilson              M   62  40.8      Rochester       NY    6:16:40.00 6:16:34.00 14:22 8        M6064                   
244   218 Mark Reisch                 M   45  35.1      Rochester       NY    6:16:45.00 6:15:49.00 14:21 12       M4549                   
245   248 Qiuyi Wu                    F   25  36.1      Rochester       NY    6:16:55.00 6:16:21.00 14:22 19       F2529                   
246   92  Brian Gamache               M   45  34.9      Webster         NY    6:19:11.00 6:18:11.00 14:26 13       M4549                   
247   302 Anusree Banerjee            F   35  35.7      New York        NY    6:24:44.00 6:23:39.00 14:39 17       F3539                   
248   61  Tyana Velazquez             F   27  35.4      Rochester       NY    6:25:01.00 6:23:51.00 14:39 20       F2529                   
249   214 Luisa Lyons                 F   35  35.5      West New York   NJ    6:27:11.00 6:25:57.00 14:44 18       F3539                   
250   317 Maximo Flint-Morgan         M   32  31.9      Tully           NY    6:28:26.00 6:27:08.00 14:47 22       M3034                   
251   124 David Hayden                M   23  31.7      Rochester       NY    6:29:58.00 6:29:38.00 14:52 22       M1924                   
252   42  Paulette Kuehnert           F   54  41.8      Shortsville     NY    6:30:04.00 6:29:02.00 14:51 3        F5054                   
253   334 Andrea Parker Mincer        F   55  42.3      Canandaigua     NY    6:31:21.00 6:30:14.00 14:54 2        F5559                   
254   318 Greg Pinkney                M   62  38.8      Rochester       NY    6:37:27.00 6:36:28.00 15:08 9        M6064                   
255   203 Kyle Judd                   M   43  31.0      Pittsford       NY    7:00:30.00 6:59:09.00 16:00                                  
256   254 Rick Rayman                 M   73  41.1      toronto         ON    7:01:22.00 7:01:01.00 16:04                                  
257   286 Vincent Preziuso            M   27  29.3      Medina          NY    7:02:43.00 7:01:58.00 16:06                                  
258   321 Sanjay Mohanta              M   47  31.0      Brampton        ON    7:14:05.00 7:12:58.00 16:32                                  
259   278 Thomas Podruchny            M   82  47.8      Oakville        ON    7:14:05.00 7:13:06.00 16:32                                  
260   179 Josh Myles                  M   20  100.7     WEST HENRIETTA  NY    2:02:40.43 2:02:40.35 4:41                                   
261   96  Caitlin Wheatley            F   29  110.8     Miami           FL    2:02:42.56 2:02:42.56 4:41                                   
262   235 Michael Robinson            M   36  101.4     Brooklyn        NY    2:02:43.13 2:02:43.13 4:41                                   
263   119 Daniel Fesyuk               M   25  100.6     Rochester       NY    2:02:44.48 2:02:43.51 4:41  26       M2529                   
264   258 Ryan Clements               M   29  100.6     Rochester       NY    2:02:45.03 2:02:45.03 4:41                                   
265   209 Liam Geyer                  M   19  100.6     Cohasset        MA    2:02:45.47 2:02:45.34 4:41                                   
266   246 Paul Blatner                M   25  100.6     Buffalo         NY    2:02:46.57 2:02:45.32 4:41                                   
267   131 Dillon Dzikowicz            M   24  100.6     Rochester       NY    2:02:47.55 2:02:47.55 4:41                                   
268   201 Kristin LaJoie              F   33  111.0     East Amherst    NY    2:02:48.26 2:02:48.26 4:41                                   
269   162 Jean McComsey               M   47  109.3     Rochester       NY    2:02:49.03 2:02:49.03 4:41                                   
270   193 Keith Agena                 M   57  119.4     Chantilly       VA    2:02:49.37 2:02:49.37 4:41                                   
271   148 Heather Eckhart             F   46  120.0     Rochester       NY    2:02:50.13 2:02:50.13 4:41                                   
272   33  Laurie Bennett              F   57  137.9     Geneseo         NY    2:02:51.43 2:02:51.43 4:41                                   
273   32  Laurel Tschetter            F   49  124.3     Rochester       NY    2:02:51.47 2:02:51.47 4:41                                   
274   137 Emil Sher                   M   60  122.8     Toronto         ON    2:02:52.01 2:02:51.00 4:41  7        M6064                   
275   74  Adam Bourne                 M   38  102.2     Rochester       NY    2:02:52.12 2:02:51.31 4:41                                   
276   130 Deborah Bushey              F   31  110.7     Churchville     NY    2:02:52.28 2:02:52.28 4:41                                   
277   238 Monica Cronmiller           F   30  110.7     Rochester       NY    2:02:52.45 2:02:52.45 4:41                                   
278   37  Max Zeller                  M   33  100.6     Rochester       NY    2:02:53.41 2:02:53.28 4:41  13       M3034                   
279   144 GILBERTO TEIXEIRA DE CASTRO M   54  116.2     Rochester       NY    2:02:53.42 2:02:53.42 4:41                                   
280   122 Dave Cook                   M   35  101.0     Auburn          NY    2:02:53.50 2:02:53.50 4:41                                   
281   219 Martin Rogers               M   65  128.9     Fairport        NY    2:02:53.59 2:02:53.59 4:41                                   
282   135 Ed Link                     M   46  108.3     Rochester       NY    2:02:54.02 2:02:54.02 4:41                                   
283   232 Michael Ferrigno            M   54  116.2     Rochester       NY    2:02:54.10 2:02:54.10 4:41                                   
284   140 Eric Silver                 M   54  116.1     State College   PA    2:02:54.38 2:02:54.38 4:41                                   
285   72  Aaron Bellomo               M   24  100.5     Chili           NY    2:02:54.58 2:02:54.56 4:41  3        M1924                   
286   205 Laura Bannister             F   25  110.6     Buffalo         NY    2:02:55.04 2:02:55.04 4:41                                   
287   249 Rae Brigham                 F   22  110.6     Ann Arbor       MI    2:02:55.05 2:02:55.05 4:41                                   
288   60  Tom Jensen                  M   20  100.5     Newark          NY    2:02:56.28 2:02:55.46 4:42                                   
289   90  Brendan Tassone             M   26  100.4     Penfield        NY    2:02:56.29 2:02:56.22 4:42                                   
290   115 Corey McGhan                M   41  104.0     Victor          NY    2:02:58.23 2:02:57.26 4:42                                   
291   274 Taylor Rickman              F   24  110.6     Rochester       NY    2:02:58.52 2:02:58.52 4:42                                   
292   177 Jon-Robert Corasanti        M   19  100.4     New Hartford    NY    2:03:00.00 2:03:00.00 4:42                                   
293   114 Corey Long                  M   29  100.4     Batavia         NY    2:03:00.42 2:03:00.42 4:42                                   
294   80  Ana O'Callaghan             F   19  110.8     Cumberland      RI    2:03:00.56 2:03:00.56 4:42                                   
295   207 Leah VanOrden               F   42  115.6     Rochester       NY    2:03:01.07 2:03:01.07 4:42                                   
296   109 Christopher Vernon          M   47  109.2     Rochester       NY    2:03:01.46 2:03:01.46 4:42                                   
297   102 Chris Lawrence              M   30  100.4     Fairport        NY    2:03:01.49 2:03:01.49 4:42                                   
298   151 Hugo Alvarez                M   36  101.2     Rochester       NY    2:03:02.01 2:03:02.01 4:42                                   
      215 Marcus Wieser               M   35  101.0     Zell am Main          2:02:49.25 2:02:49.23 4:41                                   
      159 Janet Patt                  F   49  74.6      Rochester       NY    3:26:01.00 3:24:42.00 7:49  2        F Marathon Open Winners 


Male Marathon Open Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Joseph Whelan    178 28  1       Webster NY US    2:28:09 
2     Matthew Herbert  224 26  2       Ithaca NY US     2:38:39 
3     Kenny Goodfellow 198 30  3       Pittsburgh PA US 2:43:19 
4     David Rappleyea  128 34  4       Rochester NY US  2:47:11 
5     Logan Mancuso    342 22  5       Oneonta NY US    2:48:42 


Female Marathon Open Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Dawn Sudol      129 35  10      Stanley NY US     3:09:51 
2     Janet Patt      159 49          Rochester NY US   3:26:01 
2     Jessie Evans    169 27  22      Canandaigua NY US 3:36:31 
3     Angelica Hasler 85  32  27      Rochester NY US   3:42:14 
4     Victoria Coon   320 23  30      Montreal QC CA    3:46:24 


Female 19 - 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Haddad 136 19  66      Frankfort NY US      4:12:51 
2     Paige Nowicki    244 24  71      Rochester NY US      4:16:12 
3     Tessa Shlonsky   276 19  85      Shaker Heights OH US 4:21:45 


Male 19 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Andrew Just    82  23  11      Toronto ON CA   3:10:25.00 
2     Frank Golojuch 16  24  14      Rochester NY US 3:15:41.00 
3     Aaron Bellomo  72  24  285     Chili NY US     2:02:54.58 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Grace Ferrarone 145 28  31      Syracuse NY US  3:47:29 
1     Sonia Walsh     267 27  70      Henrietta NY US 4:15:15 
2     Amanda Alonci   77  28  98      Rochester NY US 4:27:41 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Evan Magnussen 344 26  8       Geneseo NY US       3:05:54 
2     John Bauer     170 25  9       Hamilton ON CA      3:07:34 
3     Hunter Green   316 25  12      Silver Spring MD US 3:14:40 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kelly Lachut    194 31  38      Rush NY US      3:54:41 
2     Samantha Bunyan 261 34  46      Pittsford NY US 3:59:24 
3     Julie Boehly    181 30  67      Rochester NY US 4:13:16 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Philip Nesbitt 247 33  7       Caledonia NY US 3:05:49 
2     David Patalano 127 32  13      Renton WA US    3:15:32 
3     John Kapusta   173 32  18      Rochester NY US 3:30:02 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Julie Hughes     183 39  42      Syracuse NY US  3:55:48 
2     Katie Tytler     330 39  48      Rochester NY US 4:01:05 
3     Miranda Betances 237 37  49      Batavia NY US   4:02:23 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jack Downey     155 39  16      Rochester NY US 3:17:09 
2     Eric Frazier    304 38  33      Pittsford NY US 3:50:41 
3     Andrew Gillette 81  35  40      Rochester NY US 3:55:06 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Lisa Geary  211 40  47      Avon NY US      3:59:46 
2     Iris Rivero 18  44  65      Rochester NY US 4:12:30 
3     Amy Barron  78  43  69      Linwood NJ US   4:15:11 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Mike Twohig  328 40  6       Rochester NY US   3:03:27 
2     Jason Liddle 326 42  15      Victor NY US      3:15:52 
3     Adam Endres  332 42  23      Spencerport NY US 3:36:56 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kaye Treanor  191 49  90      Fairport NY US  4:24:34 
2     Amy Bartell   79  45  110     Mendon NY US    4:32:16 
3     Alex Valverde 2   47  141     Rochester NY US 4:49:46 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Tobias Ralph 280 47  25      New York NY US  3:40:33 
2     Harry Stern  147 47  43      Rochester NY US 3:55:57 
3     John Hall    172 49  56      Rochester NY US 4:09:40 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Cathy Celeste     12  54  186     Oswego NY US      5:16:03 
2     Kristen Trottier  30  50  211     Webster NY US     5:40:21 
3     Paulette Kuehnert 42  54  252     Shortsville NY US 6:30:04 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Tom O'Connor  283 51  29      Pittsford NY US 3:46:08 
2     Randall Stone 250 53  59      Rochester NY US 4:10:14 
3     Wenbiao Han   288 50  74      Pittsford NY US 4:18:08 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Mary Beth Rossi      221 55  230     Largo FL US       6:00:12 
2     Andrea Parker Mincer 334 55  253     Canandaigua NY US 6:31:21 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Tim Dwyer      279 59  34      Rochester NY US     3:52:48 
2     Ryne Raffaelle 51  56  115     Honeoye Falls NY US 4:35:33 
3     Kevin Gundy    199 55  152     Saint Peters MO US  4:53:50 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Colleen Walsh 112 62  201     Troy NY US 5:31:46 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Leonard Watt     346 60  54      Rochester NY US 4:06:13 
2     Martin Muggleton 303 61  77      Rochester NY US 4:18:26 
3     Ted Nichols      275 62  169     Brighton MI US  5:03:50 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Steven Johnson 270 68  217     Oneonta NY US   5:49:30 
2     Bill Schubmehl 310 65  222     Rochester NY US 5:51:16 
3     Doug Sadowski  14  68  228     Rochester NY US 5:57:47 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Prem Tambar 313 74  204     Buffalo NY US 5:35:12 
2     Ray LIM     251 71  216     Markham ON CA 5:45:18 


Female 70 - 99
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Susan Wong 273 71  189     Glenmont NY US 5:19:24 


Male 18 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Hao Sun       146 18  105     Shanghai  CN    4:31:19 
2     Rowan Markham 257 17  163     Rochester NY US 5:00:21 
3     Tom Brown     281 18  237     Penfield NY US  6:12:07 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.