Results For
Running Wild 5K

Melbourne, FL 32935
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE BIB  Name                     CITY                 STATE GENDER AGE CHIP TIME PACE  Country Clock Age        
                                                                                                  Time  Percentage 
===== ==== ======================== ==================== ===== ====== === ========= ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     1253 Kevin Charles            Melbourne            FL    M      41  0:20:42.8 6:41  US            65.8       
2     1211 Joe Hultgren             Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:21:47.8 7:02  US            73.5       
3     1063 Jason Custer             Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:21:57.0 7:05  US            61.7       
4     1195 Sean Black               Melbourne            FL    M      53  0:22:00.1 7:06  US            68.0       
5     1297 Dina Viselli             Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:22:12.9 7:10  US            66.9       
6     1294 Steven Murto             Sebastian            FL    M      55  0:22:19.6 7:13  US            68.2       
7     1273 Amy Fuller               Melbourne Beach      FL    F      38  0:22:25.6 7:15  US            66.8       
8     1200 Joseph Pellettiere       Satellite Beach      FL    M      51  0:22:41.0 7:20  US            65.0       
9     1047 William Mcbride          Melbourne            FL    M      53  0:22:49.5 7:22  US            65.6       
10    1288 Jonah Thompson           Melbourne            FL    M      22  0:22:53.4 7:24  US            56.1       
11    1285 Sean Santis              West Melbourne       FL    M      28  0:23:03.9 7:27  US            55.7       
12    1296 Nicole Dembal            Melbouurne           FL    F      36  0:23:14.2 7:30  US            64.0       
13    1164 John Strain              Cape Canaveral       FL    M      54  0:23:17.2 7:31  US            64.8       
14    1011 Josh Mason               Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:23:43.5 7:40  US            57.0       
15    1058 Todd West                Merritt Island       FL    M      44  0:23:45.3 7:40  US            58.7       
16    1219 Paul Arehart             Palm Bay             FL    M      43  0:23:52.1 7:42  US            58.0       
17    1292 Kurt Holst               Melbourne            FL    M      59  0:24:12.2 7:49  US            65.0       
18    1232 Charlotte Walters        Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:24:15.9 7:50  US            62.7       
19    1183 Catherine Phillips       Melbourne            FL    F      35  0:24:16.3 7:50  US            61.1       
20    1231 Robert Post              Staten Island        NY    M      26  0:24:32.4 7:55  US            52.4       
21    1306 Galyn Schenk             Melbourne            FL    F      58  0:24:35.7 7:57  US            73.4       
22    1299 Rene Morris              Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:24:47.5 8:00  US            60.0       
23    1067 Bud Timmons              Cocoa                FL    M      70  0:24:52.8 8:02  US            70.1       
24    1080 Scott Marion             Cape Canaveral       FL    M      25  0:24:57.0 8:03  US            51.5       
25    1017 Kimberly Ascroft         Rockledge            FL    F      40  0:25:04.4 8:06  US            60.4       
26    1213 Cami Wight               Titusville           FL    F      25  0:25:14.9 8:09  US            58.4       
27    1184 Jim Westermeyer          Cape Canaveral       FL    M      56  0:25:20.3 8:11  US            60.5       
28    1250 Mark Dent                Rockledge            FL    M      64  0:25:23.9 8:12  US            64.7       
29    1225 Robin Moran              Melbourne            FL    F      64  0:25:28.5 8:14  US            76.3       
30    1287 Paul Pirillo             Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:25:31.5 8:15  US            60.1       
31    1204 Joanie Anderson          Idaho Falls          ID    F      39  0:25:39.7 8:17  US            58.6       
32    1086 Jordan Bennard           Rockledge            FL    M      17  0:26:00.1 8:24  US            49.8       
33    1259 Sue Holstein             Cocoa Beach          FL    F      62  0:26:19.8 8:30  US            72.0       
34    1059 Hannahmarie Gifford-West Merritt Island       FL    F      41  0:26:37.6 8:36  US            57.1       
35    1307 Flavio Santos            Rockledge            FL    M      46  0:26:38.6 8:36  US            53.1       
36    1163 Wyatt Beam               Melbourne            FL    M      17  0:26:39.1 8:36  US            48.6       
37    1182 Elizabeth Meredith       Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:26:44.5 8:38  US            58.1       
38    1179 Geli Alvarez             Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:26:57.2 8:42  US            52.1       
39    1207 Sean Bargelski           Cocoa                FL    M      29  0:26:59.4 8:43  US            47.6       
40    1039 Layla Cash-Iannello      Rockledge            FL    F      13  0:27:04.8 8:45  US            59.3       
41    1212 Ashley Parker            Melbourne            FL    F      22  0:27:14.8 8:48  US            54.1       
42    1105 Paul Boucher             Merritt Island       FL    M      68  0:27:15.1 8:48  US            62.6       
43    1002 K. Russell               Satellite Beach      FL    F      12  0:27:16.0 8:48  US            60.2       
44    1162 Elizabeth Beam           Melbourne            FL    F      58  0:27:19.8 8:49  US            66.0       
45    1264 Michael Pagoria          Palm Bay             FL    M      66  0:27:55.9 9:01  US            59.9       
46    1298 Bill Laws                Cocoa                FL    M      51  0:28:00.6 9:03  US            52.6       
47    1202 Thomas Stokes            Melbourne            FL    M      72  0:28:07.9 9:05  US            63.6       
48    1251 Hector Mayol             Cape Canaveral       FL    M      65  0:28:15.2 9:07  US            58.7       
49    1236 Jaycie Staples           Rockledge            FL    F      22  0:28:16.2 9:08  US            52.1       
50    1247 Veronica Sim             Melbourne            FL    F      54  0:28:17.5 9:08  US            60.9       
51    1018 Mark Quintana            Rockledge            FL    M      43  0:28:28.5 9:12  US            48.6       
52    1113 Thomas Rowe              Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:28:39.9 9:15  US            49.0       
53    1091 Kevin Mccaughin          Rockledge            FL    M      44  0:28:40.3 9:15  US            48.7       
54    1228 Tiago Dinis              Melbourne            FL    M      15  0:28:41.5 9:16  US            46.4       
55    1065 David Grant              Viera                FL    M      74  0:28:46.1 9:17  US            64.1       
56    1066 Mary Hofmeister          Malabar              FL    F      54  0:28:58.8 9:21  US            59.5       
57    1127 Dr. Melissa Patton       Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:29:07.9 9:24  US            52.2       
58    1293 Jennifer Martin          Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:29:14.0 9:26  US            56.4       
59    1057 Paul Woodbury            Viera                FL    M      62  0:29:38.7 9:34  US            54.5       
60    1108 John Scruggs             Cocoa                FL    M      31  0:29:50.2 9:38  US            43.1       
61    1199 Tyler Sawvel             Melbourne            FL    M      18  0:29:55.5 9:40  US            42.9       
62    1203 Debra Stokes             Melbourne            FL    F      65  0:30:03.9 9:42  US            65.5       
63    1023 Cathy Johnson            Rockledge            FL    F      49  0:30:04.1 9:42  US            54.3       
64    1304 Rachel Weeks             Merritt Island       FL    F      25  0:30:39.4 9:54  US            48.1       
65    1308 Adam Dumont              West Melbourne       FL    M      27  0:30:57.3 10:00 US            41.5       
66    1249 Tony Bils                Indialantic          FL    M      60  0:31:07.8 10:03 US            51.0       
67    1240 Larry Wilcox             Melbourne            FL    M      55  0:31:08.0 10:03 US            48.9       
68    1102 Carol Ball               Merritt Island       FL    F      64  0:31:11.5 10:04 US            62.4       
69    1040 Nicole Cash-Iannello     Rockledge            FL    F      38  0:31:13.3 10:05 US            48.0       
70    1268 Debbie Wells             Merritt Island       FL    F      56  0:31:24.7 10:08 US            56.1       
71    1010 Amy Gobeli               Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:31:30.3 10:10 US            47.2       
72    1117 Kenneth Charles          Cocoa                FL    M      65  0:31:31.2 10:11 US            52.6       
73    1258 M. Kirschten             Rockledge            FL    F      11  0:31:35.6 10:12 US            53.2       
74    1115 Dawn Gregor              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      54  0:31:39.6 10:13 US            54.4       
75    1206 Souad Field              Cocoa                FL    F      38  0:31:44.7 10:15 US            47.2       
76    1257 Samuel Kirschten         Rockledge            FL    M      35  0:31:46.9 10:16 US            41.1       
77    1073 Gary Castner             Melbourne            FL    M      76  0:31:48.3 10:16 US            60.0       
78    1209 Teen Sum                 Palm Bay             FL    M      73  0:31:51.0 10:17 US            57.0       
79    1031 Josie Quiroz             Merritt Island       FL    F      56  0:32:04.6 10:21 US            55.0       
80    1103 Robert Lee               Melbourne            FL    M      57  0:32:11.1 10:23 US            48.1       
81    1254 Amanda Charles           Melbourne            FL    F      35  0:32:12.3 10:24 US            46.1       
82    1218 Lindsay Mayer            Palm Bay             FL    F      37  0:32:14.5 10:25 US            46.3       
83    1295 Rosanne Bessenaire       Melbourne            FL    F      65  0:32:17.6 10:25 US            61.0       
84    1104 Lois Boisseau            Cocoa                FL    F      59  0:32:22.8 10:27 US            56.4       
85    1178 Gabriele Beland          Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:32:23.5 10:27 US            46.1       
86    1072 Ray Brown                Melbourne            FL    M      73  0:32:26.3 10:28 US            56.0       
87    1267 Angela Coram             Indialantic          FL    F      43  0:32:29.9 10:29 US            47.5       
88    1309 Amy Bauschlicher         Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:32:50.5 10:36 US            45.1       
89    1085 Nancy Foresteire         Rockledge            FL    F      68  0:32:56.4 10:38 US            62.2       
90    1174 Courtney Duff            Cocoa                FL    F      31  0:33:01.0 10:40 US            44.6       
91    1191 Kathy Conti              Melbourne            FL    F      61  0:33:02.2 10:40 US            56.7       
92    1114 Joann Richter            Palm Bay             FL    F      40  0:33:14.1 10:44 US            45.5       
93    1032 Chris Quiroz             Merritt Island       FL    M      56  0:33:31.1 10:49 US            45.7       
94    1125 Marina Taylor            Satellite Beach      FL    F      54  0:33:46.9 10:54 US            51.0       
95    1224 Christine Swick          Waconia              MN    F      50  0:33:56.1 10:57 US            48.6       
96    1172 Jacqueline Bongers       Merritt Island       FL    F      56  0:33:56.6 10:57 US            51.9       
97    1175 Robert Hammerseng        Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:34:01.6 10:59 US            47.1       
98    1214 Vicki Kurtz              Merritt Island       FL    F      35  0:34:17.9 11:04 US            43.2       
99    1215 Randi Garvey             Vero Beach           FL    F      62  0:34:19.8 11:05 US            55.2       
100   1248 Bob Musser               Cocoa                FL    M      54  0:34:19.9 11:05 US            43.9       
101   1260 Charity Mugge            Rockledge            FL    F      15  0:34:25.7 11:07 US            45.0       
102   1230 Kelly Samantha Buono     Staten Island        NY    F      26  0:34:35.8 11:10 US            42.6       
103   1223 Marisa Flint             Cocoa                FL    F      56  0:34:42.5 11:12 US            50.8       
104   1274 Miriam Levy              Melbourne            FL    F      33  0:34:43.6 11:13 US            42.5       
105   1098 Joseph Strohfus          Melbourne            FL    M      67  0:34:46.9 11:14 US            48.6       
106   1167 Dawn Hurley              Rockledge            FL    F      61  0:34:47.0 11:14 US            53.8       
107   1198 Joy Peters               Malabar              FL    F      55  0:34:47.1 11:14 US            50.1       
108   1192 Sharon Kelly             Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:34:47.4 11:14 US            47.4       
109   1111 Ann Yarbrough            Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:35:05.0 11:19 US            48.0       
110   1112 Emily Rowe               Melbourne            FL    F      43  0:35:10.6 11:21 US            43.9       
111   1157 Bruce Sieck              Rockledge            FL    M      58  0:35:13.3 11:22 US            44.3       
112   1194 Beckie Van Heden         Palm Bay             FL    F      47  0:35:28.1 11:27 US            45.0       
113   1048 Marcine Mcbride          Melbourne            FL    F      61  0:35:33.5 11:29 US            52.6       
114   1291 Barbara Holst            Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:35:41.2 11:31 US            48.9       
115   1052 Frank Webbe              Melbourne            FL    M      73  0:35:46.4 11:33 US            50.7       
116   1290 Luke Tarallo             Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:35:50.0 11:34 US            36.1       
117   1282 James Cornett            Melbourne            FL    M      25  0:35:50.8 11:34 US            35.8       
118   1050 Sean Quinn               Cocoa                FL    M      29  0:36:07.6 11:40 US            35.6       
119   1049 Michele Quinn            Cocoa                FL    F      28  0:36:07.9 11:40 US            40.8       
120   1173 Lisa Montgomery          Merritt Island       FL    F      59  0:36:12.3 11:41 US            50.5       
121   1170 Cathy Nichols            Merritt Island       FL    F      61  0:36:12.3 11:41 US            51.7       
122   1221 Jeremy Hughes            West Melbourne       FL    M      31  0:36:30.7 11:47 US            35.2       
123   1062 Julie Cowan              Viera                FL    F      51  0:36:50.1 11:53 US            45.2       
124   1181 A. Alvarez               Melbourne            FL    M      9   0:36:53.1 11:54 US                       
125   1088 Tracy Geiger             Rockledge            FL    F      37  0:36:53.4 11:54 US            40.5       
126   1261 Katie Vore               Merritt Island       FL    F      46  0:36:54.4 11:55 US            42.9       
127   1101 David Gilley             Titusville           FL    M      53  0:36:58.5 11:56 US            40.5       
128   1100 Marianne Gilley          Titusville           FL    F      52  0:36:58.6 11:56 US            45.6       
129   1238 Astra Scott              Sebastian            FL    F      42  0:37:01.2 11:57 US            41.4       
130   1196 Francis Reyes            Sebastian            FL    M      69  0:37:07.8 11:59 US            46.4       
131   1220 Jessica Hughes           West Melbourne       FL    F      32  0:37:09.8 12:00 US            39.7       
132   1165 Suzie Biery              Cocoa Beach          FL    F      65  0:37:13.2 12:01 US            52.9       
133   1237 Janet Ippolito           Sebastian            FL    F      49  0:37:22.1 12:04 US            43.7       
134   1158 Gerri Godbout            Cocoa                FL    F      60  0:37:36.0 12:08 US            49.2       
135   1119 Jenny Alterman           Melbourne            FL    F      25  0:37:49.4 12:13 US            39.0       
136   1118 Jarred Guthrie           Indialantic          FL    M      32  0:37:49.9 12:13 US            34.1       
137   1107 Alejandra Scruggs        Cocoa                FL    F      28  0:37:55.9 12:15 US            38.8       
138   1120 Heather Balser           Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:38:17.0 12:21 US            41.3       
139   1241 Kimberly Mills           Satellite Beach      FL    F      59  0:38:35.5 12:27 US            47.3       
140   1235 Emily Zinger             Rockledge            FL    F      22  0:38:37.8 12:28 US            38.1       
141   1025 Tamara Doehring          Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:38:41.1 12:29 US            41.7       
142   1246 Donna Arnister           Cocoa                FL    F      60  0:38:43.9 12:30 US            47.8       
143   1197 Amanda Fry               Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:38:44.0 12:30 US            38.0       
144   1190 Jessica Barone           Melbourne            FL    F      61  0:38:50.5 12:32 US            48.2       
145   1140 Darcy Granados           Melbourne Beach      FL    F      43  0:38:55.1 12:34 US            39.7       
146   1272 Dillon Benson            Palm Bay             FL    M      18  0:39:06.7 12:37 US            32.9       
147   1128 Katerina Pringis         Melbourne            FL    F      38  0:39:11.8 12:39 US            38.2       
148   1129 Martin Feig              Melbourne            FL    M      57  0:39:12.0 12:39 US            39.5       
149   1093 Cassandra Waudby         Rockledge            FL    F      32  0:39:15.4 12:40 US            37.6       
150   1089 Maryann Infusino         Cocoa Beach          FL    F      63  0:39:31.3 12:45 US            48.6       
151   1270 Sean Erickson            Melbourne            FL    M      21  0:39:43.2 12:49 US            32.4       
152   1302 Mario Tiguz              Melbourne            FL    M      43  0:39:51.6 12:52 US            34.7       
153   1301 Omayra Caban             Melbourne            FL    F      29  0:39:52.9 12:52 US            36.9       
154   1029 Maria Huertas            Melbourne            FL    F      67  0:40:23.1 13:02 US            50.1       
155   1217 Tammy Whitehead          Merritt Island       FL    F      58  0:40:49.7 13:11 US            44.2       
156   1022 M. Johnson               Indialantic          FL    M      8   0:40:52.6 13:12 US                       
157   1277 Willy Moolenaar          Indialantic          FL    F      80  0:40:52.8 13:12 US            59.9       
158   1021 Dottie Bourlier          Indialantic          FL    F      62  0:41:08.4 13:17 US            46.1       
159   1001 Vern Thomas              Melbourne            FL    M      74  0:41:18.4 13:20 US            44.6       
160   1130 Sarena Baustert          Palm Bay             FL    F      25  0:41:42.9 13:28 US            35.3       
161   1303 Susan Young              Cocoa                FL    F      52  0:41:59.3 13:33 US            40.1       
162   1097 Jackie Strohfus          Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:42:03.6 13:35 US            45.1       
163   1026 Leigh Pauley             Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:42:34.1 13:44 US            34.8       
164   1176 Daniel Tuller            Palm Bay             FL    M      44  0:43:00.3 13:53 US            32.4       
165   1300 Jasmine Tuller           Palm Bay             FL    F      13  0:43:12.6 13:57 US            37.2       
166   1263 Brad Feagan              Mims                 FL    M      56  0:43:13.0 13:57 US            35.5       
167   1262 Carole-Sue Feagan        Mims                 FL    F      59  0:43:13.7 13:57 US            42.3       
168   1074 David Farrall            Melbourne Beach      FL    M      73  0:43:32.1 14:03 US            41.7       
169   1256 Mark Gregory             Melbourne            FL    M      72  0:43:43.6 14:07 US            40.9       
170   1222 Robert Krapf             Merritt Island       FL    M      62  0:43:59.6 14:12 US            36.7       
171   1081 Jessica Mcdaniel         Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:44:32.2 14:22 US            33.5       
172   1123 Elizabeth Flores         Melbourne            FL    F      54  0:44:36.2 14:24 US            38.6       
173   1122 Cynthia Cameron          Melbourne            FL    F      53  0:44:36.5 14:24 US            38.2       
174   1124 Craig Kunker             Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:44:39.0 14:25 US            34.3       
175   1145 Monica Miller            Melbourne Beach      FL    F      47  0:45:01.3 14:32 US            35.5       
176   1177 April Coyle              Palm Bay             FL    F      40  0:45:06.3 14:33 US            33.6       
177   1144 Treasea Greenburg        Melbourne Beach      FL    F      57  0:45:14.6 14:36 US            39.5       
178   1148 Tonya Rager              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      50  0:45:21.4 14:38 US            36.3       
179   1042 Tiffany Olivarez         Melbourne            FL    F      38  0:45:40.3 14:44 US            32.8       
180   1087 Catherine Fullmer        Cocoa                FL    F      34  0:45:59.9 14:51 US            32.2       
181   1053 Randy Meier              Melbourne            FL    M      70  0:46:16.2 14:56 US            37.7       
182   1289 Jennifer Saxon           Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:47:19.6 15:16 US            32.4       
183   1234 Madeleine Collins        Rockledge            FL    F      48  0:47:43.5 15:24 US            33.8       
184   1233 Robin Murphy             Cocoa Beach          FL    F      50  0:48:03.6 15:31 US            34.3       
185   1180 Michele Munnich          Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:48:17.5 15:35 US            39.2       
186   1038 Tracy Frampton           Melbourne            FL    F      59  0:48:20.8 15:36 US            37.8       
187   1243 Thomas Raabe             Melbourne Beach      FL    M      31  0:48:28.4 15:39 US            26.5       
188   1242 Charlotte Raabe          Melbourne Beach      FL    F      33  0:48:28.5 15:39 US            30.5       
189   1043 Jessica Mosca            Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:48:55.8 15:48 US            30.9       
190   1152 Tricia Mello             Melbourne Beach      FL    F      41  0:49:06.5 15:51 US            31.0       
191   1027 Alexandria Goodwin       Palm Bay             FL    F      48  0:49:31.6 15:59 US            32.6       
192   1013 Susie Koontz             Merritt Island       FL    F      76  0:49:35.5 16:00 US            46.3       
193   1014 Richard Koontz           Merritt Island       FL    M      75  0:49:36.4 16:01 US            37.8       
194   1244 Erika Maier              Satellite Beach      FL    F      51  0:49:46.8 16:04 US            33.5       
195   1245 Indigo Maier             Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      17  0:49:47.0 16:04 US            30.1       
196   1160 Caeley Looney            Viera                FL    F      24  0:50:06.8 16:10 US            29.4       
197   1226 Michelle Yoworksi        Melbourne            FL    F      51  0:50:21.5 16:15 US            33.1       
198   1030 Donna Evans              Palm Bay             FL    F      60  0:51:04.0 16:29 US            36.2       
199   1143 Melo Hovelson            Melbourne Beach      FL    F      32  0:51:37.3 16:40 US            28.6       
200   1095 Sherry Schwan            Saint Cloud          FL    F      65  0:51:59.6 16:47 US            37.9       
201   1096 Paul Schwan              Saint Cloud          FL    M      67  0:52:00.0 16:47 US            32.5       
202   1310 Robert Bruckart          Melbourne            FL    M      69  0:52:07.0 16:49 US            33.1       
203   1044 Ernest Wagner            Cocoa Beach          FL    M      75  0:52:18.9 16:53 US            35.8       
204   1041 Robert Cason             Melbourne            FL    M      76  0:52:58.3 17:06 US            36.0       
205   1269 Michelle Campbell        Malabar              FL    F      53  0:53:11.5 17:10 US            32.1       
206   1275 Clark Bierma             Omaha                NE    M      59  0:53:20.8 17:13 US            29.5       
207   1156 Lara Sieck               Rockledge            FL    F      53  0:56:22.1 18:11 US            30.2       
208   1006 Jennifer Angell          Vero Beach           FL    F      53  0:56:28.1 18:13 US            30.2       
209   1005 Cindie Brandt            Palm Bay             FL    F      65  0:56:28.5 18:14 US            34.9       
210   1187 Anna Mandala             Melbourne Beach      FL    F      45  0:56:29.2 18:14 US            27.8       
211   1266 Beth Walker              Melbourne            FL    F      65  0:56:42.3 18:18 US            34.7       
212   1305 Thomas McCullough        Melbourne            FL    M      64  0:56:42.8 18:18 US            29.0       
213   1265 Kathy Pagoria            Palm Bay             FL    F      63  0:56:43.6 18:18 US            33.8       
214   1037 Arlene Allen-Buono       Melbourne            FL    F      71  0:56:43.8 18:18 US            37.7       
215   1229 Lucy Demario             Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:56:44.9 18:19 US            33.4       
216   1075 Julie Ferguson           Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:56:45.8 18:19 US            29.0       
217   1094 Pat Brader               Cape Canaveral       FL    F      70  0:56:48.1 18:20 US            37.1       
218   1020 Chuck Mathews            Palm Bay             FL    M      57  0:56:50.0 18:20 US            27.2       
219   1135 Sandi Bookhammer         Melbourne Beach      FL    F      70  0:56:50.6 18:21 US            37.1       
220   1019 Tena Hochard             Palm Bay             FL    F      60  0:56:51.1 18:21 US            32.5       
221   1071 Vici Sheffield           Cocoa Beach          FL    F      51  0:56:51.3 18:21 US            29.3       
222   1069 Christine Ruggiero       Palm Bay             FL    F      54  0:56:51.7 18:21 US            30.3       
223   1036 Laurie Der               Cocoa                FL    F      69  0:56:55.2 18:22 US            36.5       
224   1136 Deanna Kerslake          Melbourne Beach      FL    F      56  0:57:02.2 18:24 US            30.9       
225   1276 Cristina Quinn           West Melbourne       FL    F      51  0:57:41.1 18:37 US            28.9       
226   1121 Johanna Ramirez          Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:57:41.7 18:37 US            28.3       
227   1033 Elisabeth Nasse          Cocoa                FL    F      55  0:57:52.1 18:41 US            30.1       
228   1054 Katie Holland            Titusville           FL    F      29  0:58:34.8 18:54 US            25.2       
229   1168 Mike Hurley              Rockledge            FL    M      69  1:01:01.9 19:42 US            28.2       
230   1015 Sue Lazar                Melbourne            FL    F      65  1:01:06.1 19:43 US            32.2       
231   1016 Vicki Busby              Melbourne Village    FL    F      61  1:01:06.6 19:43 US            30.6       
232   1131 Wanda Houlihan           Cocoa Beach          FL    F      57  1:02:33.5 20:11 US            28.5       
233   1239 Kimberly Newton          Merritt Island       FL    F      54  1:02:34.2 20:12 US            27.5       
234   1159 Kristen Houlihan         Cocoa Beach          FL    F      27  1:02:34.8 20:12 US            23.5       
235   1154 Kellie Hankins           Melbourne Beach      FL    F      41  1:03:10.6 20:23 US            24.1       
236   1132 Kiwi Carna               Melbourne Beach      FL    F      44  1:04:21.9 20:46 US            24.2       
237   1280 Toni McManus             Melbourne            FL    F      42  1:05:20.2 21:05 US            23.4       
238   1281 Jonathan McManus         Melbourne            FL    M      40  1:05:21.2 21:05 US            20.7       
239   1186 Carole Sumner            Melbourne Beach      FL    F      61  1:05:28.9 21:08 US            28.6       
240   1138 Brittany Palmer          Melbourne Beach      FL    F      29  1:07:45.1 21:52 US            21.7       
241   1137 Lindsey Vanderossa       Melbourne Beach      FL    F      31  1:07:45.4 21:52 US            21.7       
242   1278 Mary McManus             Melbourne            FL    F      68  1:09:00.1 22:16 US            29.7       
243   1279 Larry McManus            Melbourne            FL    M      68  1:09:01.0 22:16 US            24.7       
244   1284 E. Santis                West Melbourne       FL    M      8   1:10:12.9 22:39 US                       
245   1283 A. Santis                West Melbourne       FL    F      6   1:10:27.9 22:44 US                       
246   1286 Haley Santis             West Melbourne       FL    F      28  1:10:30.9 22:45 US            20.9       
247   1227 Jingling Zhou            Melbourne            FL    F      58  1:13:02.7 23:34 US            24.7       
248   1142 Samantha Baumann         Melbourne Beach      FL    F      37  1:20:40.5 26:02 US            18.5       
249   1141 Kasey Healey             Melbourne Beach      FL    F      34  1:20:41.2 26:02 US            18.3       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.