Results For
Grand Prix 5000

Detroit, MI 48207
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Age City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                 Time      Time            Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== === =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     409  Jacques Sirois           M      19  Southgate           MI    US      0:17:16.1 0:17:15.8 5:33  1        M Open   
2     285  Timothy Martin           M      23  Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      0:17:48.7 0:17:48.7 5:44  2        M Open   
3     256  Gary Koutsoubos          M      43  Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      0:18:14.2 0:18:13.2 5:52  3        M Open   
4     268  Evan Waszkiewicz         M      20  Dearborn            MI    US      0:18:22.3 0:18:22.3 5:55  1        M 20-24  
5     428  Jonathan Sterns          M      29  Waterford           MI    US      0:18:34.6 0:18:33.7 5:58  1        M 25-29  
6     418  Arni Chambers            M      45  Detroit             MI    US      0:18:53.2 0:18:52.4 6:04  1        M 45-49  
7     147  Josh Curie               M      32  Hazel Park          MI    US      0:18:56.8 0:18:55.7 6:06  1        M 30-34  
8     356  Michael Berry            M      31  Detroit             MI    US      0:19:31.8 0:19:12.3 6:11  2        M 30-34  
9     389  Lance Woods              M      30  Southfield          MI    US      0:20:08.4 0:19:27.3 6:16  3        M 30-34  
10    274  Gary Jasionowicz         M      42  Rochester           MI    US      0:19:37.6 0:19:36.9 6:19  1        M 40-44  
11    554  B. Labadie               M      11  Chathan             ON    CA      0:19:49.9 0:19:49.9 6:23  1        M 1-11   
12    327  Chris Biddle             M      37  Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:19:57.8 0:19:57.4 6:25  1        M 35-39  
13    491  Steven P Ragan           M      49  Auburn Hills        MI    US      0:20:12.9 0:20:12.5 6:30  2        M 45-49  
14    292  Steven St. James         M      59  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:20:16.6 0:20:13.4 6:31  1        M 55-59  
15    155  Jonathan Schulz          M      39  Troy                MI    US      0:20:21.9 0:20:21.5 6:33  2        M 35-39  
16    378  Patrick Judge            M      56  Riverview           MI    US      0:20:25.6 0:20:22.5 6:33  2        M 55-59  
17    2651 Jarrett Parker           M      35  San Juan            PR    US      0:20:29.1 0:20:28.1 6:35  3        M 35-39  
18    489  Takeshi Chikagawa        M      49  Farmington Hills    MI    US      0:20:33.5 0:20:32.1 6:37  3        M 45-49  
19    234  Ryland Hughes            M      14  Livonia             MI    US      0:20:53.8 0:20:36.2 6:38  1        M 12-14  
20    161  ALESIA SIBREL            F      35  Woodhaven           MI    US      0:20:39.6 0:20:36.5 6:38  1        F Open   
21    198  Steffon Whitaker         M      31  Warren              MI    US      0:21:15.3 0:21:11.6 6:49  4        M 30-34  
22    394  Kenneth McKay            M      24  Livonia             MI    US      0:21:19.4 0:21:17.3 6:51  2        M 20-24  
23    138  Kyle Gillis              M      31  Sterling Heights    MI    US      0:21:32.3 0:21:17.8 6:51  5        M 30-34  
24    553  C. Holman                M      10  Chatam              QC    CA      0:21:24.3 0:21:24.2 6:53  2        M 1-11   
25    2352 Robert Ellis             M      42  Farmington Hills    MI    US      0:21:48.8 0:21:24.8 6:54  2        M 40-44  
26    400  Katie Lakin              F      32  Wyandotte           MI    US      0:21:33.7 0:21:26.4 6:54  2        F Open   
27    352  Ryan Collings            M      37  New Baltimore       MI    US      0:21:33.0 0:21:28.3 6:55  4        M 35-39  
28    157  Brian DeLeon             M      41  Royal Oak           MI    US      0:21:31.4 0:21:29.6 6:55  3        M 40-44  
29    167  Rachel Jones             F      48  Novi                MI    US      0:21:36.5 0:21:32.9 6:56  3        F Open   
30    472  John Golembiewski        M      35  Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:21:46.5 0:21:44.0 7:00  5        M 35-39  
31    270  Lucas Araujo             M      33  Macomb              MI    US      0:21:58.2 0:21:45.2 7:00  6        M 30-34  
32    388  joe robinson             M      28  Detroit             MI    US      0:22:28.5 0:21:46.1 7:00  2        M 25-29  
33    160  Kenta Araki              M      24  Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      0:21:57.6 0:21:47.7 7:01  3        M 20-24  
34    590  Kyle Bell                M      40  Ypsilanti           MI    US      0:21:56.6 0:21:54.9 7:03  4        M 40-44  
35    552  Aaron Barnett            M      29  Auburn Hills        MI    US      0:22:46.6 0:22:02.4 7:06  3        M 25-29  
36    487  Vic Zitny                M      54  Northville          MI    US      0:22:08.9 0:22:02.6 7:06  1        M 50-54  
37    227  stephen norris           M      65  Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:22:13.9 0:22:08.7 7:08  1        M 65-69  
38    131  Kathleen Ferguson        F      15  Flint               MI    US      0:22:29.1 0:22:09.5 7:08  1        F 15-19  
39    427  Aubrianna Hazen          F      25  Madison Heights     MI    US      0:22:34.2 0:22:20.2 7:11  1        F 25-29  
40    120  Brian Servello           M      47  Milford             MI    US      0:22:29.7 0:22:28.4 7:14  4        M 45-49  
41    158  Benjamin Goldstein       M      24  West Bloomfield     MI    US      0:22:55.6 0:22:31.3 7:15  4        M 20-24  
42    215  Blaire Sabol             F      32  Madison Heights     MI    US      0:22:38.7 0:22:32.9 7:15  1        F 30-34  
43    201  Michael Kirsch           M      56  Novi                MI    US      0:22:44.9 0:22:42.2 7:18  3        M 55-59  
44    386  Jacob Manning            M      22  Westland            MI    US      0:23:33.5 0:22:49.8 7:21  5        M 20-24  
45    295  Eddie Floyd II           M      39  Farmington          MI    US      0:23:10.3 0:23:00.8 7:24  6        M 35-39  
46    2696 Will Ross                M      36  Birmingham          MI    US      0:23:25.1 0:23:03.3 7:25  7        M 35-39  
47    228  Kevin Sherwood           M      57  Royal Oak           MI    US      0:23:08.4 0:23:07.9 7:27  4        M 55-59  
48    495  John Sabol               M      28  Madison Heights     MI    US      0:23:16.5 0:23:10.6 7:28  4        M 25-29  
49    302  Daniel Heitzmann         M      40  Commerce Township   MI    US      0:23:33.3 0:23:13.5 7:29  5        M 40-44  
50    421  Kelli Roddy              F      40  Oxford              MI    US      0:23:23.4 0:23:19.1 7:30  1        F 40-44  
51    494  AJ Makries               M      34  Southfield          MI    US      0:24:02.0 0:23:25.1 7:32  7        M 30-34  
52    250  Danica Swetz             F      13  Rockwood            MI    US      0:23:35.5 0:23:28.1 7:33  1        F 12-14  
53    121  Caterina Servello        F      14  Milford             MI    US      0:23:31.7 0:23:29.9 7:34  2        F 12-14  
54    156  Nathan Goldstein         M      26  West Bloomfield     MI    US      0:23:53.6 0:23:32.7 7:35  5        M 25-29  
55    426  Scott Forster            M      59  Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:23:34.9 0:23:33.2 7:35  5        M 55-59  
56    230  David Rytlewski          M      45  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:23:41.0 0:23:36.6 7:36  5        M 45-49  
57    581  Antolin Berrios          M      30  Royal Oak           MI    US      0:24:22.0 0:23:36.9 7:36  8        M 30-34  
58    146  Keith Becki              M      51  New Boston          MI    US      0:23:44.0 0:23:37.0 7:36  2        M 50-54  
59    122  Shantal Servello         F      16  Milford             MI    US      0:23:51.7 0:23:49.1 7:40  2        F 15-19  
60    478  KENNETH Betts            M      44  Detroit             MI    US      0:24:01.4 0:23:50.9 7:41  6        M 40-44  
61    194  Jason Miller             M      33  Highland            MI    US      0:23:58.4 0:23:52.3 7:41  9        M 30-34  
62    279  Tristan Covacha          M      21  Lake Orion          MI    US      0:24:31.3 0:23:52.7 7:41  6        M 20-24  
63    125  Jacob Waltz              M      27  Monroe              MI    US      0:24:08.5 0:23:56.2 7:42  6        M 25-29  
64    294  Alice St James           F      51  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:24:06.7 0:24:02.0 7:44  1        F 50-54  
65    178  Shawn Smith              M      50  Ypsilanti           MI    US      0:24:08.4 0:24:06.3 7:46  3        M 50-54  
66    249  Julie Blaisdell          F      31  Redford             MI    US      0:24:19.0 0:24:06.4 7:46  2        F 30-34  
67    445  Frank Murphy             M      49  Fort Wayne          IN    US      0:24:12.6 0:24:06.6 7:46  6        M 45-49  
68    322  Mark Colosimo            M      43  Northville          MI    US      0:24:16.3 0:24:09.2 7:46  7        M 40-44  
69    183  Ryan Solecki             M      44  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:24:25.7 0:24:17.6 7:49  8        M 40-44  
70    419  Paul Hartge              M      61  Glen Ellyn          IL    US      0:24:27.6 0:24:19.5 7:50  1        M 60-64  
71    306  Marion Hamilton          F      38  Mount               MI    US      0:24:35.5 0:24:24.0 7:51  1        F 35-39  
72    159  Bryan Messer             M      44  Royal Oak           MI    US      0:24:33.6 0:24:26.3 7:52  9        M 40-44  
73    206  Andrew Krochmal          M      39  Rochester Hills     MI    US      0:24:47.3 0:24:30.9 7:53  8        M 35-39  
74    2353 Mary Ellen Ellis         F      41  Farmington Hills    MI    US      0:24:55.1 0:24:31.3 7:54  2        F 40-44  
75    199  Christina Spencer        F      52  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:24:39.1 0:24:35.6 7:55  2        F 50-54  
76    600  Hannah Davenport         F      21  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:24:47.4 0:24:39.0 7:56  1        F 20-24  
77    140  Matt Maciag              M      40  Pinckney            MI    US      0:24:42.4 0:24:41.1 7:57  10       M 40-44  
78    589  Brent Raymond            M      36  Rochester Hills     MI    US      0:25:09.0 0:24:44.9 7:58  9        M 35-39  
79    365  Fred Smith               M      28  Dearborn            MI    US      0:25:23.4 0:24:46.6 7:58  7        M 25-29  
80    483  Christopher Louis        M      54  Royal Oak           MI    US      0:25:03.3 0:24:53.5 8:01  4        M 50-54  
81    253  Jeff Pike                M      42  Algonac             MI    US      0:25:03.9 0:24:53.9 8:01  11       M 40-44  
82    203  Megan Rizor              F      35  Oxford              MI    US      0:25:07.4 0:24:58.3 8:02  2        F 35-39  
83    362  David Washington         M      36  Detroit             MI    US      0:25:50.2 0:25:04.4 8:04  10       M 35-39  
84    243  Jessica Shehab           F      43  Northville Township MI    US      0:25:14.4 0:25:05.7 8:05  3        F 40-44  
85    551  Nathan Colosimo          M      18  Northville          MI    US      0:25:19.9 0:25:12.2 8:07  1        M 15-19  
86    374  Aharon Adams             M      28  Grand Blanc         MI    US      0:26:01.3 0:25:19.5 8:09  8        M 25-29  
87    455  Mark Rockwell            M      33  Royal Oak           MI    US      0:26:31.7 0:25:24.3 8:11  10       M 30-34  
88    275  Catherine Jasionowicz    F      41  Rochester           MI    US      0:25:31.3 0:25:28.5 8:12  4        F 40-44  
89    168  Geo Bryja                M      54  Warren              MI    US      0:25:37.3 0:25:31.5 8:13  5        M 50-54  
90    366  Erica Sauve              F      24  Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      0:25:36.4 0:25:32.4 8:13  2        F 20-24  
91    486  Elizabeth Zitny          F      18  Northville          MI    US      0:25:41.9 0:25:32.8 8:13  3        F 15-19  
92    364  Jeffrey Stehlik          M      32  Southgate           MI    US      0:25:36.1 0:25:32.9 8:13  11       M 30-34  
93    368  Eric Friday              M      31  Detroit             MI    US      0:26:29.0 0:25:40.3 8:16  12       M 30-34  
94    453  Caroline Pendo-Marra     F      30  Detroit             MI    US      0:25:59.3 0:25:57.2 8:21  3        F 30-34  
95    431  John Wisniewski          M      63  Rockwood            MI    US      0:26:20.7 0:26:04.4 8:24  2        M 60-64  
96    123  I. Servello              F      12  Milford             MI    US      0:26:08.9 0:26:05.7 8:24  3        F 12-14  
97    109  Michael Markie           M      64  Roseville           MI    US      0:26:09.8 0:26:06.6 8:24  3        M 60-64  
98    260  Donald Kaake             M      53  Sterling Heights    MI    US      0:26:15.0 0:26:11.2 8:26  6        M 50-54  
99    408  Reginald Smith           M      52  Detroit             MI    US      0:26:24.5 0:26:11.2 8:26  7        M 50-54  
100   583  Dawan Lewis              M      29  Southfield          MI    US      0:27:00.0 0:26:14.8 8:27  9        M 25-29  
101   341  Branden Hunter           M      29  Detroit             MI    US      0:26:54.0 0:26:15.8 8:27  10       M 25-29  
102   361  bradley powell           M      27  Redford             MI    US      0:26:59.8 0:26:16.9 8:28  11       M 25-29  
103   233  Johnathan Skope          M      37  Brighton            MI    US      0:27:16.5 0:26:19.2 8:28  11       M 35-39  
104   195  Edmond Perry             M      45  Warren              MI    US      0:26:32.5 0:26:21.6 8:29  7        M 45-49  
105   406  Jeff Coates              M      61  Royal Oak           MI    US      0:26:44.5 0:26:31.5 8:32  4        M 60-64  
106   237  Mark Allen               M      45  Canton              MI    US      0:27:05.8 0:26:36.0 8:34  8        M 45-49  
107   333  Demetra Floros           F      40  LaSalle             ON    CA      0:26:41.0 0:26:36.5 8:34  5        F 40-44  
108   411  Jenaie Edwards           F      34  Harper Woods        MI    US      0:29:41.4 0:26:37.7 8:34  4        F 30-34  
109   305  Jennifer Leicht          F      44  Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:27:02.8 0:26:51.3 8:39  6        F 40-44  
110   456  Chris Krozal             M      40  South Lyon          MI    US      0:28:00.4 0:26:52.5 8:39  12       M 40-44  
111   329  Adrienne Convery         F      29  Garden City         MI    US      0:27:18.0 0:26:56.1 8:40  2        F 25-29  
112   480  Parcival Lie             M      49  Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:27:41.0 0:27:02.3 8:42  9        M 45-49  
113   452  Scott Ryan               M      48  Southgate           MI    US      0:27:08.5 0:27:06.3 8:43  10       M 45-49  
114   470  Thomas Mingledorff       M      55  Canton              MI    US      0:27:28.1 0:27:10.1 8:45  6        M 55-59  
115   134  Jaydin Glandon           M      13  Charlotte           MI    US      0:28:04.1 0:27:21.3 8:48  2        M 12-14  
116   143  Bart Baeckelandt         M      50  Pinckney            MI    US      0:27:30.4 0:27:22.7 8:49  8        M 50-54  
117   337  Joe Sikowski             M      39  Macomb              MI    US      0:27:35.7 0:27:25.4 8:50  12       M 35-39  
118   128  David Perkins            M      48  Almont              MI    US      0:27:49.3 0:27:32.1 8:52  11       M 45-49  
119   476  Beth Cacciapalle         F      37  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:27:49.5 0:27:35.8 8:53  3        F 35-39  
120   154  Andrew Gravlin           M      37  Troy                MI    US      0:27:50.0 0:27:35.8 8:53  13       M 35-39  
121   176  R. Wilson                M      10  Owosso              MI    US      0:27:46.0 0:27:40.4 8:54  3        M 1-11   
122   135  Brianna Hemwall          F      27  Southfield          MI    US      0:27:46.8 0:27:41.1 8:55  3        F 25-29  
123   490  Anneliese Havens         F      32  Holly               MI    US      0:27:46.2 0:27:42.8 8:55  5        F 30-34  
124   209  jeff bird                M      30  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:27:58.8 0:27:45.2 8:56  13       M 30-34  
125   145  G. Maciag                M      12  Pinckney            MI    US      0:27:45.4 0:27:45.3 8:56  3        M 12-14  
126   171  Stephanie Balch          F      49  Battle Creek        MI    US      0:27:52.6 0:27:48.5 8:57  1        F 45-49  
127   332  LInda Hall               F      54  Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:27:58.6 0:27:53.3 8:59  3        F 50-54  
128   210  Dan Converse             M      55  West Bloomfield     MI    US      0:28:13.0 0:27:59.1 9:00  7        M 55-59  
129   379  Dan Swetz                M      41  Rockwood            MI    US      0:28:38.3 0:28:02.8 9:02  13       M 40-44  
130   401  Curtis Lakin             M      34  Wyandotte           MI    US      0:28:11.2 0:28:04.5 9:02  14       M 30-34  
131   162  Marcus Baptiste          M      24  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:28:24.5 0:28:05.3 9:02  7        M 20-24  
132   350  C. Papuga                M      6   Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      0:28:12.2 0:28:10.1 9:04  4        M 1-11   
133   349  Jeremy Papuga            M      41  Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      0:28:12.8 0:28:10.8 9:04  14       M 40-44  
134   458  James Grenfell           M      23  Dearborn            MI    US      0:29:19.4 0:28:10.9 9:04  8        M 20-24  
135   132  Susan Arlin              F      55  Farmington          MI    US      0:28:33.7 0:28:11.3 9:04  1        F 55-59  
136   380  Michele Mitchell         F      48  Detroit             MI    US      0:28:40.9 0:28:11.5 9:04  2        F 45-49  
137   114  C. Caruso                M      12  Milford             MI    US      0:28:28.8 0:28:12.3 9:05  4        M 12-14  
138   2652 Elizabeth Haberkorn      F      31  Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:29:17.0 0:28:29.0 9:10  6        F 30-34  
139   2653 David Haberkorn          M      32  Grosse Pointe Park  MI    US      0:29:17.5 0:28:30.6 9:11  15       M 30-34  
140   414  Kaylee Collings          F      17  New Baltimore       MI    US      0:28:38.7 0:28:33.9 9:12  4        F 15-19  
141   444  Sarah Korson             F      36  Royal Oak           MI    US      0:28:50.1 0:28:34.9 9:12  4        F 35-39  
142   291  Joshua Robertson         M      24  Flower Branch       GA    US      0:28:54.8 0:28:37.1 9:13  9        M 20-24  
143   127  Kristina Perkins         F      40  Almontt             MI    US      0:28:55.2 0:28:38.5 9:13  7        F 40-44  
144   319  Colin Brannigan          M      14  Brighton            MI    US      0:29:30.9 0:28:47.6 9:16  5        M 12-14  
145   367  Jay Smith                M      27  Southfield          MI    US      0:29:39.1 0:28:50.9 9:17  12       M 25-29  
146   110  Kristy Buckland          F      40  Armada              MI    US      0:29:08.7 0:28:51.7 9:17  8        F 40-44  
147   111  Louchrisa Smith          F      43  Washington          MI    US      0:29:09.2 0:28:53.6 9:18  9        F 40-44  
148   211  Jacob Galus              M      28  Madison Heights     MI    US      0:29:35.2 0:29:01.2 9:20  13       M 25-29  
149   124  Brenna Wheeler           F      38  Brighton            MI    US      0:29:05.0 0:29:03.9 9:21  5        F 35-39  
150   187  Alyssa Feiler            F      19  Brighton            MI    US      0:29:05.1 0:29:04.0 9:21  5        F 15-19  
151   126  PJ Sapienza              M      44  Howell              MI    US      0:29:05.0 0:29:04.0 9:21  15       M 40-44  
152   357  ray caladiao             M      44  Troy                MI    US      0:29:42.8 0:29:04.8 9:22  16       M 40-44  
153   500  lisa grebeck             F      54  Holly               MI    US      0:29:28.0 0:29:12.8 9:24  4        F 50-54  
154   499  peter grebeck            M      54  Holly               MI    US      0:29:28.2 0:29:13.1 9:24  9        M 50-54  
155   214  Izzy Wild                F      16  Grand Blanc         MI    US      0:29:39.8 0:29:14.8 9:25  6        F 15-19  
156   2548 Heather Caruso           F      39  Milford             MI    US      0:29:41.7 0:29:22.9 9:27  6        F 35-39  
157   281  Matthew Howes            M      37  Commerce Township   MI    US      0:30:23.8 0:29:24.5 9:28  14       M 35-39  
158   477  Robert Cacciapalle       M      35  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:29:42.7 0:29:25.3 9:28  15       M 35-39  
159   2699 Chantal Fink             F      31  Saint Louis         MO    US      0:29:48.2 0:29:28.3 9:29  7        F 30-34  
160   2698 nathan mehill            M      33  Mission             KS    US      0:29:49.3 0:29:29.4 9:30  16       M 30-34  
161   351  Celia Sikowski           F      13  Macomb              MI    US      0:29:43.0 0:29:32.5 9:31  4        F 12-14  
162   588  Tara Raymond             F      34  Rochester Hills     MI    US      0:29:59.2 0:29:34.5 9:31  8        F 30-34  
163   269  Austin Matthews          M      27  Southfield          MI    US      0:30:19.8 0:29:37.7 9:32  14       M 25-29  
164   265  Rose Cybulski            F      54  Troy                MI    US      0:30:18.0 0:29:38.7 9:33  5        F 50-54  
165   324  Brad Soash               M      70  Canton              MI    US      0:30:22.0 0:29:43.0 9:34  1        M 70-99  
166   262  Tiffany Gignac           F      40  Windsor             ON    CA      0:30:03.4 0:29:46.3 9:35  10       F 40-44  
167   141  Michael Renders          M      37  Carleton            MI    US      0:30:45.9 0:29:48.0 9:36  16       M 35-39  
168   436  Kimberly Franks          F      33  Union               KY    US      0:30:14.3 0:29:48.8 9:36  9        F 30-34  
169   425  Joseph Virag             M      58  Dearborn Heights    MI    US      0:30:18.0 0:29:49.3 9:36  8        M 55-59  
170   398  mary o'malley            F      55  Troy                MI    US      0:30:41.2 0:29:52.4 9:37  2        F 55-59  
171   599  Laurie Davenport         F      49  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:30:04.3 0:29:52.8 9:37  3        F 45-49  
172   283  j. lara                  M      12  Chicago             IL    US      0:30:37.8 0:29:54.0 9:37  6        M 12-14  
173   441  Linda Robinson           F      64  Dearborn            MI    US      0:30:47.8 0:29:54.0 9:37  1        F 60-64  
174   598  Joseph Davenport         M      58  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:30:09.5 0:29:57.3 9:38  9        M 55-59  
175   595  Beth Oates               F      39  Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:31:43.2 0:30:00.3 9:39  7        F 35-39  
176   197  F. Simon                 M      10  Birmingham          MI    US      0:30:29.4 0:30:06.6 9:41  5        M 1-11   
177   498  John Malott              M      60  Troy                MI    US      0:30:40.2 0:30:08.0 9:42  5        M 60-64  
178   189  Timothy Perkins          M      50  Detroit             MI    US      0:30:30.7 0:30:13.6 9:44  10       M 50-54  
179   2354 Jim Zittel               M      56  Waterford           MI    US      0:30:28.0 0:30:14.5 9:44  10       M 55-59  
180   200  N. Simon                 F      11  Birmingham          MI    US      0:30:38.8 0:30:15.9 9:44  1        F 1-11   
181   196  Christina Simon          F      48  Birmingham          MI    US      0:30:54.2 0:30:31.9 9:50  4        F 45-49  
182   221  Polett Rodriguez Pinto   F      29  Northville          MI    US      0:31:00.1 0:30:31.9 9:50  4        F 25-29  
183   142  TALEI BERGER             F      58  SHELBY TOWNSHIP     MI    US      0:30:50.7 0:30:33.4 9:50  3        F 55-59  
184   393  Scott Michalski          M      46  Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:30:51.3 0:30:33.8 9:50  12       M 45-49  
185   2700 Ashley Lehman            F      36  Clarkston           MI    US      0:30:48.9 0:30:34.3 9:50  8        F 35-39  
186   484  WIlliam Murrell          M      25  Berkley             MI    US      0:30:51.5 0:30:36.7 9:51  15       M 25-29  
187   492  Steve Burstall           M      53  Livonia             MI    US      0:31:11.8 0:30:44.8 9:54  11       M 50-54  
188   172  Charlene Trevino         F      62  Saginaw             MI    US      0:30:59.0 0:30:53.1 9:56  2        F 60-64  
189   245  David Gallagher          M      61  Hazel Park          MI    US      0:31:09.8 0:30:56.7 9:58  6        M 60-64  
190   297  Sara McNamara            F      40  Ferndale            MI    US      0:31:17.8 0:31:14.3 10:03 11       F 40-44  
191   582  Kenneth Hall             M      30  Lansing             MI    US      0:31:59.9 0:31:14.5 10:03 17       M 30-34  
192   345  Ryan Bright              M      27  Southfield          MI    US      0:31:32.8 0:31:22.1 10:06 16       M 25-29  
193   396  Sharry Bronson           F      46  Madison Heights     MI    US      0:31:43.7 0:31:22.8 10:06 5        F 45-49  
194   434  Deborah Bourquin         F      29  Canton              MI    US      0:32:21.3 0:31:22.9 10:06 5        F 25-29  
195   107  Denise Dashner           F      49  Temperance          MI    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:27.5 10:08 6        F 45-49  
196   2697 Lauren Ross              F      33  Birmingham          MI    US      0:32:00.5 0:31:27.7 10:08 10       F 30-34  
197   586  Anna Marie Baxter        F      40  Sterling Heights    MI    US      0:32:10.5 0:31:27.8 10:08 12       F 40-44  
198   296  RUSSELL MCNAMARA         M      39  Ferndale            MI    US      0:31:31.7 0:31:28.0 10:08 17       M 35-39  
199   383  Fred Fuqua               M      33  Shelby Twp.         MI    US      0:33:51.8 0:31:28.2 10:08 18       M 30-34  
200   163  Alex Boraas              M      22  Auburn Hills        MI    US      0:31:58.1 0:31:32.0 10:09 10       M 20-24  
201   174  A. Daniels               M      10  Owosso              MI    US      0:31:39.5 0:31:33.7 10:10 6        M 1-11   
202   148  W. Good                  M      10  Rochester Hills     MI    US      0:32:13.2 0:31:37.5 10:11 7        M 1-11   
203   149  Andrew Good              M      39  Rochester           MI    US      0:32:13.6 0:31:37.7 10:11 18       M 35-39  
204   303  Michael Dineen           M      57  Lexington           MI    US      0:32:08.0 0:31:38.6 10:11 11       M 55-59  
205   263  Mark Stedman             M      56  LaSalle             ON    CA      0:31:55.9 0:31:38.9 10:11 12       M 55-59  
206   188  Kalvin Parker            M      23  Royal Oak           MI    US      0:32:11.4 0:31:41.4 10:12 11       M 20-24  
207   348  Carolyn Kator            F      66  Sterling Heights    MI    US      0:32:17.8 0:31:47.1 10:14 1        F 65-69  
208   186  David Mitter Sr.         M      51  Howell              MI    US      0:31:54.5 0:31:53.4 10:16 12       M 50-54  
209   488  TJ Grzeskowiak           M      38  AdrianAdrian        MI    US      0:31:55.7 0:31:53.9 10:16 19       M 35-39  
210   312  Victoria Gilbert         F      18  Warren              MI    US      0:31:55.9 0:31:54.6 10:16 7        F 15-19  
211   596  Mike Stoller             M      49  Grosse Pointe Farms MI    US      0:32:04.7 0:32:04.7 10:20 13       M 45-49  
212   424  Colleen Virag            F      58  Dearborn Heights    MI    US      0:32:35.0 0:32:06.3 10:20 4        F 55-59  
213   169  MICHAEL BRANNIGAN        M      25  Brighton            MI    US      0:32:52.6 0:32:09.9 10:21 17       M 25-29  
214   326  Lois Wojciechowski       F      36  Fenton              MI    US      0:32:33.7 0:32:10.7 10:21 9        F 35-39  
215   133  David Szalka             M      66  Berkley             MI    US      0:32:34.6 0:32:11.2 10:22 2        M 65-69  
216   584  Rob Barretto             M      47  Wixom               MI    US      0:32:56.0 0:32:12.2 10:22 14       M 45-49  
217   315  April Evans              F      35  Riverview           MI    US      0:33:19.5 0:32:13.4 10:22 10       F 35-39  
218   118  Maggy Zidar              F      69  Pontiac             MI    US      0:32:30.1 0:32:14.3 10:23 2        F 65-69  
219   151  Luna Mishoe              M      25  Highland Park       MI    US      0:33:19.5 0:32:30.5 10:28 18       M 25-29  
220   104  Frank Miramonti          M      55  Chesterfeild        MI    US      0:32:45.0 0:32:32.2 10:28 13       M 55-59  
221   448  Abayomi Allen            M      41  Columbus            OH    US      0:33:09.2 0:32:32.4 10:28 17       M 40-44  
222   382  Lauren Schraeder         F      28  Auburn Hills        MI    US      0:33:50.7 0:32:45.9 10:33 6        F 25-29  
223   462  Sarah Mickowski          F      43  New Baltimore       MI    US      0:33:42.1 0:32:56.2 10:36 13       F 40-44  
224   461  Robert Long              M      45  Macomb              MI    US      0:33:42.1 0:32:57.0 10:36 15       M 45-49  
225   267  Josy Goodwin             F      30  Commerce Township   MI    US      0:33:31.1 0:32:58.0 10:37 11       F 30-34  
226   179  Haidar Douglah           M      47  Farmington Hills    MI    US      0:33:06.3 0:33:01.5 10:38 16       M 45-49  
227   384  Meoshia Smith-Bogins     F      48  Redford             MI    US      0:33:54.1 0:33:01.5 10:38 7        F 45-49  
228   278  Jimmy Chan               M      41  Roseville           MI    US      0:33:44.7 0:33:07.4 10:40 18       M 40-44  
229   280  Everett Covacha          M      44  Lake Orion          MI    US      0:33:48.2 0:33:09.1 10:40 19       M 40-44  
230   177  Ronald Pytlak            M      58  Howell              MI    US      0:33:50.0 0:33:12.2 10:41 14       M 55-59  
231   335  Nicole MacDonald         F      28  Eastpointe          MI    US      0:34:06.8 0:33:14.6 10:42 7        F 25-29  
232   328  Joe Bottorff             M      54  Canton              MI    US      0:33:25.6 0:33:17.3 10:43 13       M 50-54  
233   412  Theresa Macek            F      48  Livonia             MI    US      0:34:13.6 0:33:20.2 10:44 8        F 45-49  
234   130  Jeff Ferguson            M      51  Flint               MI    US      0:33:42.2 0:33:22.0 10:44 14       M 50-54  
235   301  Mike Liberty             M      41  Canton              MI    US      0:33:57.7 0:33:26.5 10:46 20       M 40-44  
236   2394 Abbie Dedene             F      25  Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      0:33:48.2 0:33:29.8 10:47 8        F 25-29  
237   344  Nicholas Bright          M      28  Southfield          MI    US      0:33:44.1 0:33:34.4 10:48 19       M 25-29  
238   468  Veronica Madsen          F      47  Royal Oak           MI    US      0:34:25.9 0:33:36.4 10:49 9        F 45-49  
239   266  Dina McMullin            F      59  Milford             MI    US      0:34:01.5 0:33:40.9 10:50 5        F 55-59  
240   236  Linda Wojciechowicz      F      52  Macomb              MI    US      0:34:27.6 0:33:41.2 10:51 6        F 50-54  
241   153  Sarah Misiak             F      22  Milford             MI    US      0:33:48.9 0:33:46.4 10:52 3        F 20-24  
242   150  stephanie misiak         F      51  Milford             MI    US      0:33:49.0 0:33:47.3 10:53 7        F 50-54  
243   240  Lisa Kuznicki            F      49  Milford             MI    US      0:33:49.8 0:33:47.7 10:53 10       F 45-49  
244   330  Tina Persha              F      62  Rochester Hills     MI    US      0:34:08.8 0:33:47.9 10:53 3        F 60-64  
245   241  Josh Kuznicki            M      21  Milford             MI    US      0:33:49.2 0:33:48.0 10:53 12       M 20-24  
246   238  Aleisha Kuznicki         F      18  Milford             MI    US      0:33:49.6 0:33:48.5 10:53 8        F 15-19  
247   239  Joe Kuznicki             M      50  Milford             MI    US      0:33:50.1 0:33:48.5 10:53 15       M 50-54  
248   403  Jill Kopper              F      39  Utica               MI    US      0:34:11.4 0:33:52.3 10:54 11       F 35-39  
249   229  Sean Fitzgerald          M      54  Clarkston           MI    US      0:34:07.8 0:33:56.9 10:56 16       M 50-54  
250   587  Ardelle Lara             F      43  Chicago             IL    US      0:34:38.7 0:33:57.2 10:56 14       F 40-44  
251   136  Teresa Dillin            F      45  Charlotte           MI    US      0:34:39.1 0:33:57.6 10:56 11       F 45-49  
252   248  Jared Peterson           M      36  Muskegon            MI    US      0:35:01.4 0:34:00.9 10:57 20       M 35-39  
253   2351 Elizabeth Price          F      40  Dearborn            MI    US      0:35:39.5 0:34:02.0 10:57 15       F 40-44  
254   244  Timothy Cuff             M      40  Dearborn Heights    MI    US      0:34:09.1 0:34:04.0 10:58 21       M 40-44  
255   102  Tonia Havens             F      36  Flint               MI    US      0:34:19.6 0:34:11.7 11:00 12       F 35-39  
256   321  Timothy Pontzer          M      25  Auburn Hills        MI    US      0:34:21.7 0:34:13.3 11:01 20       M 25-29  
257   144  FRANK DIBRINO            M      54  Detroit             MI    US      0:34:37.4 0:34:19.1 11:03 17       M 50-54  
258   119  Glen Richardson          M      51  Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:35:14.7 0:34:19.9 11:03 18       M 50-54  
259   103  Nick Miramonti           M      23  Chesterfeild        MI    US      0:34:35.9 0:34:23.7 11:04 13       M 20-24  
260   139  Prashanth Kurimella      M      33  Troy                MI    US      0:35:05.6 0:34:30.3 11:06 19       M 30-34  
261   310  Leslie Andrews           F      52  Highland Park       MI    US      0:34:50.7 0:34:32.3 11:07 8        F 50-54  
262   220  Stefano Capoccia         M      43  Northville          MI    US      0:35:02.9 0:34:34.4 11:08 22       M 40-44  
263   2680 Scott Webb               M      50  New Baltimore       MI    US      0:35:24.7 0:34:35.2 11:08 19       M 50-54  
264   204  Patrick Sweeney          M      48  Madison Heights     MI    US      0:35:26.7 0:34:35.7 11:08 17       M 45-49  
265   443  Francisco Solorzano      M      38  Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      0:35:04.0 0:34:36.0 11:08 21       M 35-39  
266   254  Joanne Tocco             F      60  Macomb              MI    US      0:34:47.8 0:34:37.7 11:09 4        F 60-64  
267   493  Danielle Burstall        F      49  Livonia             MI    US      0:35:15.2 0:34:47.4 11:12 12       F 45-49  
268   440  Stanley ChearsII         M      31  Dearborn            MI    US      0:35:41.6 0:34:50.1 11:13 20       M 30-34  
269   290  Nancy Robertson          F      56  Flowery Branch      GA    US      0:35:12.4 0:34:53.9 11:14 6        F 55-59  
270   105  Randy Rogers             M      52  Macomb              MI    US      0:35:12.6 0:34:59.1 11:16 20       M 50-54  
271   293  Anonymous Participant    F      45                            US      0:35:19.3 0:35:00.4 11:16 13       F 45-49  
272   416  Anonymous Participant    F      43                            US      0:35:18.7 0:35:00.5 11:16 16       F 40-44  
273   442  Ashlei Chears            F      30  Dearborn            MI    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:01.2 11:16 12       F 30-34  
274   300  Patty Moesner            F      45  Riverview           MI    US      0:36:12.8 0:35:08.6 11:19 14       F 45-49  
275   213  Mark Wild                M      49  Grand Blanc         MI    US      0:35:47.2 0:35:20.3 11:22 18       M 45-49  
276   212  Tracy Wild               F      50  Grand Blanc         MI    US      0:35:47.1 0:35:21.3 11:23 9        F 50-54  
277   446  Gary Quick               M      70  Northville          MI    US      0:35:30.2 0:35:22.5 11:23 2        M 70-99  
278   113  Jeremiah Crooms          M      35  Novi                MI    US      0:35:34.4 0:35:22.6 11:23 22       M 35-39  
279   289  Jeffrey Lewis            M      49  Novi                MI    US      0:36:04.1 0:35:28.1 11:25 19       M 45-49  
280   165  Harold Greene            M      53  Windsor             ON    CA      0:36:04.9 0:35:31.7 11:26 21       M 50-54  
281   2679 E. Gregorio              M      9   Rochester Hills     MI    US      0:36:30.9 0:35:37.2 11:28 8        M 1-11   
282   392  Marie Lee                F      46  Center Line         MI    US      0:36:35.7 0:35:38.8 11:28 15       F 45-49  
283   314  Julie Cannon             F      59  Detroit             MI    US      0:35:44.9 0:35:42.1 11:29 7        F 55-59  
284   235  Kathy Burns              M      37  Romulus             MI    US      0:36:28.9 0:35:42.8 11:30 23       M 35-39  
285   405  Max Lyszczyk             M      16  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:36:18.4 0:35:46.9 11:31 2        M 15-19  
286   173  Matthew Daniels          M      34  Owosso              MI    US      0:36:02.1 0:35:55.3 11:34 21       M 30-34  
287   175  M. Daniels jr            M      6   Owosso              MI    US      0:36:01.8 0:35:56.6 11:34 9        M 1-11   
288   404  Steve Brown              M      48  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:36:45.9 0:36:02.3 11:36 20       M 45-49  
289   346  Michael DiMango          M      56  Milford             MI    US      0:36:41.6 0:36:04.5 11:37 15       M 55-59  
290   555  Edward Sawicki           M      46  Plymouth            MI    US      0:36:56.6 0:36:04.6 11:37 21       M 45-49  
291   360  Kristi Corrigan-Troup    F      48  Berkley             MI    US      0:37:19.3 0:36:14.4 11:40 16       F 45-49  
292   2678 A. Gregorio              F      12  Rochester Hills     MI    US      0:37:13.2 0:36:16.1 11:40 5        F 12-14  
293   2676 Jennifer Gregorio        F      49  Rochester Hills     MI    US      0:37:13.0 0:36:16.8 11:41 17       F 45-49  
294   2677 Lauren Gregorio          F      18  Rochester Hills     MI    US      0:37:17.0 0:36:20.7 11:42 9        F 15-19  
295   372  Daniel Mowczan           M      46  Sterling Heights    MI    US      0:36:52.9 0:36:25.7 11:44 22       M 45-49  
296   323  betty palaj              F      50  Troy                MI    US      0:37:20.9 0:36:31.8 11:45 10       F 50-54  
297   137  SAI SREEMANTULA          F      31  Troy                MI    US      0:37:25.9 0:36:50.1 11:51 13       F 30-34  
298   129  Tasha Comstock           F      27  Marysville          MI    US      0:37:42.5 0:36:57.4 11:54 9        F 25-29  
299   166  Tara Hill                F      42  Lake Orion          MI    US      0:37:11.1 0:37:01.8 11:55 17       F 40-44  
300   152  Joe Needham              M      24  Belleville          MI    US      0:37:55.3 0:37:05.7 11:56 14       M 20-24  
301   336  Laura Louis              F      54  Royal Oak           MI    US      0:38:02.4 0:37:06.5 11:57 11       F 50-54  
302   390  Glen Wold Jr             M      62  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:37:51.3 0:37:16.2 12:00 7        M 60-64  
303   287  Linda Walter             F      60  New Baltimore       MI    US      0:38:07.6 0:37:17.4 12:00 5        F 60-64  
304   469  Amy Mingledorff          F      61  Canton              MI    US      0:37:51.1 0:37:33.2 12:05 6        F 60-64  
305   216  Jessica Mccuen           F      38  ChicagoChicago      IL    US      0:38:20.9 0:37:53.4 12:12 13       F 35-39  
306   219  Mohsen Khalili           M      34  Sterling Heights    MI    US      0:38:23.5 0:37:53.6 12:12 22       M 30-34  
307   164  Minelle Toussaint-Greene F      56  Windsor             ON    CA      0:38:30.0 0:37:57.4 12:13 8        F 55-59  
308   592  Les Marinko              M      65  Taylor              MI    US      0:38:57.4 0:37:58.6 12:13 3        M 65-69  
309   286  Debbie Soash             F      66  Canton              MI    US      0:38:50.5 0:38:09.7 12:17 3        F 65-69  
310   479  Brandon Farris           M      35  Detroit             MI    US      0:39:23.5 0:38:12.4 12:18 24       M 35-39  
311   354  Carman Jones             F      26  Detroit             MI    US      0:39:00.4 0:38:13.8 12:18 10       F 25-29  
312   417  Rachel Alexander         F      36  Pontiac             MI    US      0:38:31.5 0:38:15.1 12:19 14       F 35-39  
313   415  Sharese Alexander        F      37  Pontiac             MI    US      0:38:31.9 0:38:15.8 12:19 15       F 35-39  
314   316  Monica Singh             F      29  Farmington          MI    US      0:38:32.6 0:38:17.2 12:19 11       F 25-29  
315   277  Rachel LaFramboise       F      45  Almont              MI    US      0:38:58.7 0:38:18.5 12:20 18       F 45-49  
316   117  Andrew Higgs             M      36  Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:39:03.8 0:38:23.1 12:21 25       M 35-39  
317   257  Laura Vanloon            F      39  Berkley             MI    US      0:39:29.7 0:38:28.9 12:23 16       F 35-39  
318   261  Eric Howley              M      37  Livonia             MI    US      0:39:03.3 0:38:36.5 12:26 26       M 35-39  
319   471  John Pelegrino           M      48  Royal Oak           MI    US      0:39:05.4 0:38:38.8 12:26 23       M 45-49  
320   264  Joseph Cybulski          M      55  Troy                MI    US      0:39:21.1 0:38:43.2 12:28 16       M 55-59  
321   288  Dawn Lyszczyk            F      50  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:39:21.1 0:38:49.8 12:30 12       F 50-54  
322   526  Nancy Bennett            F      53  Oak Park            MI    US      0:39:30.2 0:38:55.4 12:32 13       F 50-54  
323   460  Susan Browne             F      68  Farmington          MI    US      0:39:22.3 0:39:03.1 12:34 4        F 65-69  
324   459  Mike Madsen              M      48  Royal Oak           MI    US      0:39:58.9 0:39:11.2 12:37 24       M 45-49  
325   391  Gary Dalessandro         M      61  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:39:53.0 0:39:19.4 12:39 8        M 60-64  
326   190  Mallory Lender           F      33  Brighton            MI    US      0:40:09.6 0:39:21.3 12:40 14       F 30-34  
327   318  Anonymous Participant    M      33                            US      0:40:07.4 0:39:21.8 12:40 23       M 30-34  
328   181  Lisa Lavack              F      49  Tecumseh            ON    CA      0:39:45.3 0:39:23.7 12:41 19       F 45-49  
329   342  Sherri Rice              F      43  Taylor              MI    US      0:40:31.9 0:39:25.6 12:41 18       F 40-44  
330   497  Terri Malott             F      62  Troy                MI    US      0:40:01.1 0:39:28.7 12:42 7        F 60-64  
331   591  Jessica Golpe            F      44  Warren              MI    US      0:40:16.6 0:39:34.5 12:44 19       F 40-44  
332   325  Barbara Tate-renaud      F      53  Warren              MI    US      0:40:11.6 0:39:50.4 12:49 14       F 50-54  
333   467  Winifred Delano          F      54  Middletown          OH    US      0:40:37.7 0:39:51.9 12:50 15       F 50-54  
334   381  Shawn Stringer           F      51  Detroit             MI    US      0:40:24.4 0:39:54.7 12:51 16       F 50-54  
335   449  Jerome Radtke            M      45  Madison Heights     MI    US      0:41:04.0 0:40:01.9 12:53 25       M 45-49  
336   205  Jodi Sweeney             F      46  Madison Heights     MI    US      0:40:55.6 0:40:05.0 12:54 20       F 45-49  
337   255  Janalee Sehi             F      53  West Bloomfield     MI    US      0:41:10.8 0:40:09.7 12:56 17       F 50-54  
338   317  Erick Nickerson          M      46  Howell              MI    US      0:41:10.3 0:40:33.0 13:03 26       M 45-49  
339   320  Amy Thatcher             F      42  Troy                MI    US      0:41:10.4 0:40:33.2 13:03 20       F 40-44  
340   363  Gail Starzynski          F      71  Eastpointe          MI    US      0:41:09.5 0:40:38.5 13:05 1        F 70-99  
341   180  Josh Nesper              M      41  Akron               IN    US      0:41:55.8 0:40:56.0 13:11 23       M 40-44  
342   457  Andrew Kanitz            M      24  Belleville          MI    US      0:42:20.0 0:41:10.9 13:15 15       M 20-24  
343   242  Steven Payter            M      55  Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:42:34.2 0:41:37.2 13:24 17       M 55-59  
344   339  Edie Valentine           F      57  Southfield          MI    US      0:42:16.2 0:41:43.2 13:26 9        F 55-59  
345   369  Gregory Gamalski         M      64  bloomfield twp      MI    US      0:42:51.0 0:41:46.0 13:27 9        M 60-64  
346   308  ROXANE KNIER             F      51  Birmingham          MI    US      0:42:14.2 0:41:46.1 13:27 18       F 50-54  
347   373  Charlotte Mowczan        F      46  Sterling Heights    MI    US      0:42:14.7 0:41:46.4 13:27 21       F 45-49  
348   473  Asia McMikel             F      27  Detroit             MI    US      0:42:35.0 0:41:47.9 13:27 12       F 25-29  
349   353  Mollie Poore-Sikowski    F      18  Macomb              MI    US      0:42:00.8 0:41:49.8 13:28 10       F 15-19  
350   407  Vanessa Judge            F      59  Riverview           MI    US      0:42:02.9 0:41:50.6 13:28 10       F 55-59  
351   550  David Walter             M      59  New Baltimore       MI    US      0:43:06.6 0:42:14.6 13:36 18       M 55-59  
352   377  Shalonda Dennis          F      34  Detroit             MI    US      0:43:16.2 0:42:28.7 13:40 15       F 30-34  
353   410  Ametrius Perteet         F      49  Detroit             MI    US      0:43:16.2 0:42:28.9 13:40 22       F 45-49  
354   481  Sondra Snider            F      35  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:43:03.7 0:42:33.8 13:42 17       F 35-39  
355   2675 Laurel McLeod            F      32  Brighton            MI    US      0:42:44.2 0:42:41.3 13:44 16       F 30-34  
356   272  W. Fisher                M      11  Howell              MI    US      0:42:44.5 0:42:41.8 13:45 10       M 1-11   
357   273  Claudia Tuori            F      67  Howell              MI    US      0:42:44.3 0:42:41.9 13:45 5        F 65-69  
358   271  A. Brown                 F      9   Commerce Township   MI    US      0:42:44.8 0:42:42.3 13:45 2        F 1-11   
359   247  Donna Rowell-Davis       F      57  Detroit             MI    US      0:42:59.5 0:42:50.0 13:47 11       F 55-59  
360   463  Bethanie St Louis        F      41  Clawson             MI    US      0:43:57.8 0:42:50.3 13:47 21       F 40-44  
361   331  Sarah Freitas            F      42  Sterling Heights    MI    US      0:43:58.8 0:42:51.7 13:48 22       F 40-44  
362   338  Monica Sikowski          F      38  Macomb              MI    US      0:43:07.1 0:42:55.8 13:49 18       F 35-39  
363   313  Crystal Grimshaw         F      31  Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      0:44:03.7 0:43:06.5 13:53 17       F 30-34  
364   193  Calla Miller             F      32  Highland            MI    US      0:43:42.1 0:43:18.6 13:56 18       F 30-34  
365   435  Tonyia Kudej             F      59  Knoxville           TN    US      0:44:20.1 0:43:21.7 13:57 12       F 55-59  
366   585  Izabella Barretto        F      16  Wixom               MI    US      0:44:08.6 0:43:24.9 13:58 11       F 15-19  
367   276  DelMarie Ehresman        F      52  New Haven           MI    US      0:43:57.6 0:43:25.0 13:58 19       F 50-54  
368   385  Krystal Gray             F      36  Detroit             MI    US      0:44:26.2 0:43:34.0 14:01 19       F 35-39  
369   299  Susan Nathan             F      47  Northville          MI    US      0:44:03.0 0:43:38.9 14:03 23       F 45-49  
370   226  Zina Bachuwa             F      38  Grand Blanc         MI    US      0:44:02.6 0:43:40.1 14:03 20       F 35-39  
371   217  Halima Curry             F      41  West Bloomfield     MI    US      0:44:47.5 0:43:43.7 14:04 23       F 40-44  
372   485  Becky Mangini            F      35  Sterling Heights    MI    US      0:45:03.2 0:43:56.5 14:09 21       F 35-39  
373   597  Tinisha Alexander        F      47  Detroit             MI    US      0:45:03.1 0:43:59.7 14:10 24       F 45-49  
374   106  Jenna Reese              F      26  Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      0:45:01.1 0:44:03.4 14:11 13       F 25-29  
375   437  Brenda Begley            F      56  Highland            MI    US      0:44:38.4 0:44:16.2 14:15 13       F 55-59  
376   447  Peggy Quick              F      66  Northville          MI    US      0:44:57.2 0:44:46.2 14:25 6        F 65-69  
377   466  Bob Bordeau              M      57  Farmington hills    MI    US      0:45:14.9 0:44:53.3 14:27 19       M 55-59  
378   309  Patti Bordeau            F      53  Farmington hills    MI    US      0:45:13.6 0:44:54.5 14:27 20       F 50-54  
379   359  Tori Wahid               F      28  Detroit             MI    US      0:46:25.0 0:45:35.3 14:40 14       F 25-29  
380   223  Henry Plachcinski        M      42  Utica               MI    US      0:47:08.4 0:46:04.4 14:50 24       M 40-44  
381   2355 Katy Dedene              F      20  Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      0:46:31.8 0:46:12.0 14:52 4        F 20-24  
382   2395 Jerry Dedene             M      55  Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      0:46:31.6 0:46:12.2 14:52 20       M 55-59  
383   108  Domingo Valadez          M      59  Temperance          MI    US      0:47:13.2 0:46:12.5 14:52 21       M 55-59  
384   454  Bonita Servey            F      57  Rockwood            MI    US      0:46:39.4 0:46:12.9 14:53 14       F 55-59  
385   594  Lori Martich             F      56  Harper Woods        MI    US      0:47:30.6 0:46:35.0 15:00 15       F 55-59  
386   482  Rebecca Koscierzynski    F      42  Saginaw             MI    US      0:47:34.9 0:46:51.4 15:05 24       F 40-44  
387   422  Candice Young            F      34  Riverview           MI    US      0:47:44.7 0:46:53.7 15:06 19       F 30-34  
388   423  Kimberly Witt            F      57  Wyandotte           MI    US      0:47:45.5 0:46:54.8 15:06 16       F 55-59  
389   399  Dorothy Rivers           F      56  Oak Park            MI    US      0:47:47.8 0:47:23.9 15:15 17       F 55-59  
390   397  Michelle Roelke          F      55  Oak Park            MI    US      0:47:50.4 0:47:26.1 15:16 18       F 55-59  
391   202  Susan Pontzer            F      59  Auburn Hills        MI    US      0:47:58.7 0:47:43.3 15:22 19       F 55-59  
392   474  Melanie Jones            F      43  Troy                MI    US      0:48:44.4 0:48:03.2 15:28 25       F 40-44  
393   340  Maria Raynal             F      51  Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:49:06.5 0:48:06.0 15:29 21       F 50-54  
394   413  Wes Raynal               M      59  Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:49:14.4 0:48:14.5 15:32 22       M 55-59  
395   451  CLE Grissom              F      50  Detroit             MI    US      0:50:09.7 0:49:22.1 15:53 22       F 50-54  
396   527  Kimberly Bennett         F      59  Oak Park            MI    US      0:50:37.9 0:49:47.7 16:02 20       F 55-59  
397   246  Sharon Brown             F      49  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:51:39.4 0:50:37.4 16:18 25       F 45-49  
398   395  Sonya Cason              F      48  Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:51:35.3 0:50:38.4 16:18 26       F 45-49  
399   438  Shameika Howell          F      32  Warren              MI    US      0:52:08.0 0:50:57.1 16:24 20       F 30-34  
400   439  rick thomas              M      51  Sterling Heights    MI    US      0:52:07.5 0:50:57.5 16:24 22       M 50-54  
401   251  Sara David               F      48  Redford             MI    US      0:51:37.9 0:51:02.7 16:26 27       F 45-49  
402   252  Jennifer Hill            F      55  Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      0:51:37.8 0:51:03.1 16:26 21       F 55-59  
403   191  Cindy Rush               F      62  Northville          MI    US      0:51:32.8 0:51:04.1 16:26 8        F 60-64  
404   192  Desi Beasley             F      61  Romulus             MI    US      0:51:33.2 0:51:04.2 16:26 9        F 60-64  
405   433  Jackie Lockwood          F      34  Novi                MI    US      0:51:54.0 0:51:16.2 16:30 21       F 30-34  
406   432  Michelle Powell          F      41  Willis              MI    US      0:51:56.4 0:51:18.0 16:31 26       F 40-44  
407   2670 Sandy Leicht             F      70  Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:51:47.6 0:51:32.7 16:35 2        F 70-99  
408   376  David McMullen           M      56  Warren              MI    US      0:52:54.0 0:52:04.1 16:46 23       M 55-59  
409   2671 Larry Leicht             M      70  Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:52:20.3 0:52:04.6 16:46 3        M 70-99  
410   311  Eric Bemister            M      60  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:52:53.9 0:52:04.6 16:46 10       M 60-64  
411   593  Megan Moore              F      49  Roseville           MI    US      0:53:24.4 0:52:32.7 16:55 28       F 45-49  
412   284  Christine Paslawski      F      63  Canton              MI    US      0:53:05.7 0:52:44.0 16:58 10       F 60-64  
413   304  Mike Twardesky           M      65  Flat Rock           MI    US      0:54:02.8 0:53:21.5 17:10 4        M 65-69  
414   307  Anita Twardesky          F      62  Flat Rock           MI    US      0:54:02.7 0:53:21.6 17:10 11       F 60-64  
415   218  Kristie Syron            F      48  West Bloomfield     MI    US      0:54:30.8 0:53:34.1 17:15 29       F 45-49  
416   496  Darlene Keevis           F      48  Waterford           MI    US      0:54:31.5 0:53:36.3 17:15 30       F 45-49  
417   450  Woodrow Grissom          M      61  Detroit             MI    US      0:54:35.1 0:53:45.3 17:18 11       M 60-64  
418   556  karen shaper             F      52  Howell              MI    US      0:54:23.0 0:53:53.0 17:21 23       F 50-54  
419   558  S. Shaper                M      4   Howell              MI    US      0:54:24.3 0:53:53.8 17:21 11       M 1-11   
420   208  M. Wolfinger             M      4   Warren              MI    US      0:54:24.3 0:54:08.0 17:25 12       M 1-11   
421   207  Melissa Montoya          F      33  Warren              MI    US      0:54:26.5 0:54:10.8 17:26 22       F 30-34  
422   101  Sharon Dalmer            F      59  Clinton Township    MI    US      0:55:17.8 0:54:43.2 17:37 22       F 55-59  
423   430  JaShunda Herron          F      44  Detroit             MI    US      0:56:15.2 0:55:06.4 17:44 27       F 40-44  
424   347  Jennifer Bright          F      46  Southfield          MI    US      0:56:03.8 0:55:53.8 17:59 31       F 45-49  
425   371  Tonya Adams              F      55  Grand Blanc         MI    US      0:57:05.5 0:55:58.6 18:01 23       F 55-59  
426   375  Makenna Bates            F      27  Sterling Heights    MI    US      0:57:05.1 0:55:58.7 18:01 15       F 25-29  
427   370  Jerry Adams              M      58  Grand Blanc         MI    US      0:57:06.9 0:55:59.5 18:01 24       M 55-59  
428   358  Lisa Gardner             F      43  Taylor              MI    US      0:57:19.9 0:56:16.4 18:07 28       F 40-44  
429   343  Mike Begeman             M      50  Riverview           MI    US      0:57:20.1 0:56:17.6 18:07 23       M 50-54  
430   232  E. Mizrahi               F      9   Oak Park            MI    US      0:57:28.8 0:56:21.9 18:09 3        F 1-11   
431   475  Ashley Balogh            F      30  Hazel Park          MI    US      0:57:09.7 0:56:29.3 18:11 23       F 30-34  
432   231  Sarah Mizrahi            F      41  Oak Park            MI    US      0:57:40.2 0:56:34.2 18:12 29       F 40-44  
433   282  Arielle Howes            F      36  Commerce Township   MI    US      0:57:41.6 0:56:35.8 18:13 22       F 35-39  
434   222  Tammy Murray             F      55  Royal Oak           MI    US      0:57:12.9 0:56:39.0 18:14 24       F 55-59  
435   116  Deborah Zerbo            F      64  Farmington          MI    US      0:58:12.3 0:57:17.4 18:26 12       F 60-64  
436   115  Mary Solomon             F      71  Clawson             MI    US      0:58:12.2 0:57:18.0 18:27 3        F 70-99  
437   429  Geneva Herron            F      67  Detroit             MI    US      0:59:22.7 0:58:12.1 18:44 7        F 65-69  
438   170  Suzanne Westen           F      54  Harrison Township   MI    US      0:59:06.4 0:58:32.9 18:51 24       F 50-54  
439   182  David Creech             M      49  Bonney Lake         WA    US      0:59:23.9 0:58:43.9 18:54 27       M 45-49  
440   184  Liane Solecki            F      40  Clinton Township    MI    US      1:06:31.9 1:06:04.9 21:16 30       F 40-44  
441   185  Mary Deskins             F      72  Clinton Township    MI    US      1:06:33.9 1:06:06.9 21:17 4        F 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Jacques Sirois  409 19  1       M      Southgate MI US          17:16.1 
2     Timothy Martin  285 23  2       M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 17:48.7 
3     Gary Koutsoubos 256 43  3       M      Bloomfield Hills MI US   18:14.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     ALESIA SIBREL 161 35  20      F      Woodhaven MI US 20:39.6 
2     Katie Lakin   400 32  26      F      Wyandotte MI US 21:33.7 
3     Rachel Jones  167 48  29      F      Novi MI US      21:36.5 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     B. Labadie 554 11  11      M      Chathan ON CA 19:49.9 
2     C. Holman  553 10  24      M      Chatam QC CA  21:24.2 
3     R. Wilson  176 10  121     M      Owosso MI US  27:40.4 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryland Hughes  234 14  19      M      Livonia MI US   20:36.2 
2     Jaydin Glandon 134 13  115     M      Charlotte MI US 27:21.3 
3     G. Maciag      145 12  125     M      Pinckney MI US  27:45.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Nathan Colosimo 551 18  85      M      Northville MI US       25:12.2 
2     Max Lyszczyk    405 16  285     M      Clinton Township MI US 35:46.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Evan Waszkiewicz 268 20  4       M      Dearborn MI US         18:22.3 
2     Kenneth McKay    394 24  22      M      Livonia MI US          21:17.3 
3     Kenta Araki      160 24  33      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 21:47.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Sterns 428 29  5       M      Waterford MI US    18:33.7 
2     joe robinson    388 28  32      M      Detroit MI US      21:46.1 
3     Aaron Barnett   552 29  35      M      Auburn Hills MI US 22:02.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Josh Curie    147 32  7       M      Hazel Park MI US 18:55.7 
2     Michael Berry 356 31  8       M      Detroit MI US    19:12.3 
3     Lance Woods   389 30  9       M      Southfield MI US 19:27.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Biddle    327  37  12      M      Ann Arbor MI US 19:57.4 
2     Jonathan Schulz 155  39  15      M      Troy MI US      20:21.5 
3     Jarrett Parker  2651 35  17      M      San Juan PR US  20:28.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gary Jasionowicz 274  42  10      M      Rochester MI US        19:36.9 
2     Robert Ellis     2352 42  25      M      Farmington Hills MI US 21:24.8 
3     Brian DeLeon     157  41  28      M      Royal Oak MI US        21:29.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Arni Chambers     418 45  6       M      Detroit MI US          18:52.4 
2     Steven P Ragan    491 49  13      M      Auburn Hills MI US     20:12.5 
3     Takeshi Chikagawa 489 49  18      M      Farmington Hills MI US 20:32.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Vic Zitny   487 54  36      M      Northville MI US 22:02.6 
2     Keith Becki 146 51  58      M      New Boston MI US 23:37.0 
3     Shawn Smith 178 50  65      M      Ypsilanti MI US  24:06.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Steven St. James 292 59  14      M      Clinton Township MI US 20:13.4 
2     Patrick Judge    378 56  16      M      Riverview MI US        20:22.5 
3     Michael Kirsch   201 56  43      M      Novi MI US             22:42.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Hartge     419 61  70      M      Glen Ellyn IL US 24:19.5 
2     John Wisniewski 431 63  95      M      Rockwood MI US   26:04.4 
3     Michael Markie  109 64  97      M      Roseville MI US  26:06.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     stephen norris 227 65  37      M      Ann Arbor MI US 22:08.7 
2     David Szalka   133 66  215     M      Berkley MI US   32:11.2 
3     Les Marinko    592 65  308     M      Taylor MI US    37:58.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brad Soash   324  70  165     M      Canton MI US     29:43.0 
2     Gary Quick   446  70  277     M      Northville MI US 35:22.5 
3     Larry Leicht 2671 70  409     M      Ann Arbor MI US  52:04.6 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     N. Simon   200 11  180     F      Birmingham MI US        30:15.9 
2     A. Brown   271 9   358     F      Commerce Township MI US 42:42.3 
3     E. Mizrahi 232 9   430     F      Oak Park MI US          56:21.9 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Danica Swetz      250 13  52      F      Rockwood MI US 23:28.1 
2     Caterina Servello 121 14  53      F      Milford MI US  23:29.9 
3     I. Servello       123 12  96      F      Milford MI US  26:05.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathleen Ferguson 131 15  38      F      Flint MI US      22:09.5 
2     Shantal Servello  122 16  59      F      Milford MI US    23:49.1 
3     Elizabeth Zitny   486 18  91      F      Northville MI US 25:32.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Hannah Davenport 600 21  76      F      Clinton Township MI US   24:39.0 
2     Erica Sauve      366 24  90      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 25:32.4 
3     Sarah Misiak     153 22  241     F      Milford MI US            33:46.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Aubrianna Hazen  427 25  39      F      Madison Heights MI US 22:20.2 
2     Adrienne Convery 329 29  111     F      Garden City MI US     26:56.1 
3     Brianna Hemwall  135 27  122     F      Southfield MI US      27:41.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Blaire Sabol         215 32  42      F      Madison Heights MI US 22:32.9 
2     Julie Blaisdell      249 31  66      F      Redford MI US         24:06.4 
3     Caroline Pendo-Marra 453 30  94      F      Detroit MI US         25:57.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Marion Hamilton  306 38  71      F      Mount MI US            24:24.0 
2     Megan Rizor      203 35  82      F      Oxford MI US           24:58.3 
3     Beth Cacciapalle 476 37  119     F      Clinton Township MI US 27:35.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Kelli Roddy      421  40  50      F      Oxford MI US              23:19.1 
2     Mary Ellen Ellis 2353 41  74      F      Farmington Hills MI US    24:31.3 
3     Jessica Shehab   243  43  84      F      Northville Township MI US 25:05.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Balch  171 49  126     F      Battle Creek MI US     27:48.5 
2     Michele Mitchell 380 48  136     F      Detroit MI US          28:11.5 
3     Laurie Davenport 599 49  171     F      Clinton Township MI US 29:52.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alice St James    294 51  64      F      Clinton Township MI US 24:02.0 
2     Christina Spencer 199 52  75      F      Clinton Township MI US 24:35.6 
3     LInda Hall        332 54  127     F      Grosse Pointe MI US    27:53.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Susan Arlin   132 55  135     F      Farmington MI US      28:11.3 
2     mary o'malley 398 55  170     F      Troy MI US            29:52.4 
3     TALEI BERGER  142 58  183     F      SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI US 30:33.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Linda Robinson   441 64  173     F      Dearborn MI US        29:54.0 
2     Charlene Trevino 172 62  188     F      Saginaw MI US         30:53.1 
3     Tina Persha      330 62  244     F      Rochester Hills MI US 33:47.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Carolyn Kator 348 66  207     F      Sterling Heights MI US 31:47.1 
2     Maggy Zidar   118 69  218     F      Pontiac MI US          32:14.3 
3     Debbie Soash  286 66  309     F      Canton MI US           38:09.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gail Starzynski 363  71  340     F      Eastpointe MI US 40:38.5 
2     Sandy Leicht    2670 70  407     F      Ann Arbor MI US  51:32.7 
3     Mary Solomon    115  71  436     F      Clawson MI US    57:18.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.