Results For
Gum Tree 10k and 2k Fun Run

Tupelo, MS 38804
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Age Clock   Pace  City                State Source  
                                         Time                                            
===== ==== ================== ====== === ======= ===== =================== ===== ======= 
1     2004 Joel Perez         M      42  0:42:37 6:52  Little Rock         AR    Web     
2     2018 Benny Phifer       M      58  0:52:00 8:22  Tuscumbia           AL    Web     
3     2026 Jeremy Erwin       M      44  0:53:49 8:40  Madison             MS    Web     
4     2037 Stetson VanAusburg M      53  0:55:48 8:59  Meridian            MS    Web     
5     2005 Kelley Cobb        F      40  0:57:03 9:11  Little Rock         AR    Web     
6     2017 Stephanie Phifer   F      44  1:00:00 9:40  Tuscumbia           AL    Web     
7     2034 Kay Thorn          F      50  1:07:47 10:55 Belmont             MS    RaceJoy 
8     2008 Marjorie Mitchell  F      60  1:09:47 11:14 Henderson           TN    Web     
9     2030 Michelle Guyton    F      41  1:11:02 11:26 Tupeloupelo         MS    RaceJoy 
10    2036 Jennifer Buckner   F      50  1:16:18 12:17 Tuscumbia           AL    Web     
11    2012 Loretta Carter     F      51  1:18:11 12:35 Sulligent           AL    RaceJoy 
12    2025 Sherry Fuqua       F      60  1:18:50 12:42 Tupelo              MS    Web     
13    2023 Kathy Haynes       F      61  1:20:35 12:59 Saltillo            MS    RaceJoy 
14    2022 Pam Britt          F      61  1:22:49 13:20 Saltillo            MS    RaceJoy 
15    2027 James Cheek        M      49  1:25:31 13:46 Tuscumbia           AL    Web     
16    2020 Sheri Dodson       F      43  1:29:00 14:20 Tupelo              MS    Web     
17    2009 Mandy Stone        F      44  1:30:27 14:34 Detroit             AL    RaceJoy 
18    2021 Myra Collins       F      52  1:32:39 14:55 Ecru                MS    RaceJoy 
19    2014 Pamela Williams    F      56  1:34:41 15:15 Southaven           MS    Web     
20    2035 Julie Thomas       F      50  1:36:51 15:36 Corinth             MS    Web     
21    2031 Thea Henslee       F      35  1:40:00 16:06 Canton              MS    Web     
22    2002 Stacy Wall         F      59  1:41:46 16:23 Fulton              MS    Web     
23    2010 Stephanie Baldwyn  F      43  1:42:10 16:27 Saltillo            MS    RaceJoy 
24    2015 Vicki Conerly      F      67  1:43:00 16:35 Brandon             MS    Web     
25    2028 Anna Stark         F      62  1:45:01 16:55 Amory               MS    RaceJoy 
26    2016 LaShama Mabry      F      38  1:52:51 18:10 Fulton              MS    RaceJoy 
27    2029 Robin Benson       F      55  2:02:33 19:44 Amory               MS    RaceJoy 
28    2001 Andrea Bushy       F      50  2:07:00 20:27 South Daytona Beach FL    Web     

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.