Results For
Brookville Police Department's Officer Down Memorial

Brookville, OH 45309
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     87  Dennis Prikkel        M      Brookville      OH    US      0:23:08.1 0:22:55.5 7:24  50  64.1       
2     771 Jason Althouse        M      Dayton          OH    US      0:23:26.3 0:23:18.3 7:31                 
3     55  Dylan Haas            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:24:28.6 0:24:09.6 7:48  16  54.8       
4     68  Phillip Koewler       M      Brookville      OH    US      0:24:30.4 0:24:18.4 7:50  22  53.2       
5     763 Cooper Bryan          M      Middletown      OH    US      0:25:41.4 0:24:41.2 7:58                 
6     108 Benjamin Walker       M      Vandalia        OH    US      0:24:49.4 0:24:46.4 7:59  40  55.2       
7     770 Andrea Blair          F      Springboro      OH    US      0:25:29.1 0:25:18.4 8:10                 
8     56  Tj Hammons            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:25:30.4 0:25:22.1 8:11  37  52.7       
9     761 Lisa Evers            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:25:46.1 0:25:41.2 8:17                 
10    4   Brandon Allen         M      Springfield     OH    US      0:26:00.7 0:25:44.0 8:18  17  50.8       
11    5   David Allen           M      Springfield     OH    US      0:26:07.1 0:25:50.3 8:20  46  55.2       
12    47  Makayla Freeman       F      Greenville      OH    US      0:26:14.0 0:26:00.3 8:23  24  56.6       
13    772 Kurt Althouse         M      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:14.0 0:26:02.2 8:24                 
14    754 Matt Caylor           M      Brookville      OH    US      0:27:00.0 0:26:33.5 8:34                 
15    762 Claire Bryan          F      Middletown      OH    US      0:27:59.4 0:26:58.6 8:42                 
16    30  Kory Caldwell         M                                    0:27:46.4 0:27:00.7 8:43                 
17    31  Dan Casey             M                                    0:27:46.8 0:27:03.9 8:44                 
18    54  Aj Gyan               M                                    0:28:23.7 0:27:33.1 8:53                 
19    85  David Posma           M                                    0:28:26.8 0:27:40.9 8:56                 
20    32  Jim Chase             M      Brookville      OH    US      0:28:28.7 0:28:02.2 9:03  47  51.2       
21    756 Masaya Imai           M      Springboro      OH    US      0:28:10.0 0:28:02.4 9:03  59  56.3       
22    41  Brad Daugherty        M                                    0:29:48.3 0:29:03.9 9:23                 
23    60  Marshall Howard       M      Englewood       OH    US      0:29:42.9 0:29:39.9 9:34  36  44.8       
24    13  Christine Bates       F      Union           OH    US      0:29:55.4 0:29:46.6 9:36  29  49.4       
25    82  Nathan Osborne        M      Dayton          OH    US      0:30:11.4 0:30:02.3 9:41  37  44.5       
26    44  Jay Fent              M                                    0:30:52.7 0:30:06.6 9:43                 
27    96  Josh Samples          M                                    0:30:52.2 0:30:07.2 9:43                 
28    113 Daryl Wilson          M                                    0:30:51.8 0:30:08.2 9:43                 
29    40  Ryan Dalton           M                                    0:30:59.6 0:30:09.2 9:44                 
30    753 Ava Simon             F      Brookville      OH    US      0:30:41.0 0:30:30.8 9:51                 
31    107 Lauren Sunderland     F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:30:49.4 0:30:43.0 9:55  34  48.1       
32    114 Eryn Worrell          F      Germantown      OH    US      0:30:54.0 0:30:46.9 9:56  22  47.8       
33    57  Joe Hetzel            M      Brookville      OH    US      0:31:15.2 0:30:47.8 9:56  41  44.6       
34    101 Amy Shepard           F      Englewood       OH    US      0:31:05.0 0:30:49.7 9:57  33  47.8       
35    64  Steven Hurd           M      New Paris       OH    US      0:31:16.0 0:31:02.9 10:01 43  44.9       
36    63  Stephanie Hurd        F      New Paris       OH    US      0:31:15.7 0:31:03.0 10:01 40  48.7       
37    92  Rod Roberts           M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:32:03.3 0:31:29.2 10:09 47  45.6       
38    94  Becky Rose            F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:32:03.4 0:31:29.3 10:09 54  54.8       
39    760 Sam Worrell           M      Germantown      OH    US      0:31:41.2 0:31:34.5 10:11                
40    15  Tim Beaver            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:32:41.0 0:32:01.8 10:20 39  42.3       
41    768 Lorelei Blair         F      Springboro      OH    US      0:32:35.4 0:32:25.1 10:27                
42    102 Linda Shutts          F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:32:56.8 0:32:43.6 10:33 40  46.2       
43    67  Elizabeth King        F      Dayton          OH    US      0:32:59.9 0:32:45.7 10:34 42  46.7       
44    766 Colton Magel          M      Laura           OH    US      0:33:19.3 0:33:01.7 10:39                
45    35  Bethany Cox           F      Laura           OH    US      0:33:23.0 0:33:05.0 10:40 20  44.5       
46    105 Elizabeth Stanze-Tate F      Brookville      OH    US      0:34:24.7 0:33:48.7 10:54 45  46.4       
47    106 Linda Steinmetz       F      Germantown      OH    US      0:34:23.4 0:33:50.3 10:55 55  51.6       
48    59  Tammy Holley          F      Lewisburg       OH    US      0:34:23.3 0:33:50.8 10:55 58  53.4       
49    36  Jeffrey Cox           M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:34:26.7 0:33:50.9 10:55 58  46.3       
50    69  A. Krommanecker       F      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:34:20.8 0:34:10.2 11:01 9   52.2       
51    70  Chance Krommanecker   M      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:34:21.7 0:34:10.7 11:02 29  37.9       
52    46  Jennifer Freeman      F      Greenville      OH    US      0:34:38.7 0:34:24.7 11:06 41  44.2       
53    75  David Lewis           M      Brookville      OH    US      0:34:46.6 0:34:30.7 11:08 27  37.5       
54    50  Scott Goodpaster      M      Brookville      OH    US      0:35:17.9 0:34:47.7 11:13 45  40.7       
55    93  Tim Robinson          M      Brookville      OH    US      0:35:18.5 0:34:47.9 11:14 65  47.7       
56    49  Heather Goodpaster    F      Brookville      OH    US      0:35:17.5 0:34:48.5 11:14 41  43.7       
57    21  Aubrey Brooks         F                                    0:34:54.8 0:34:50.5 11:14                
58    26  Treston Brooks        M                                    0:35:06.4 0:35:01.8 11:18                
59    76  Sara Lewis            F      Brookville      OH    US      0:35:22.3 0:35:06.0 11:19 26  41.9       
60    23  Jaylee Brooks         F                                    0:35:13.0 0:35:09.2 11:20                
61    758 Jr Jackson            M      Brookville      OH    US      0:36:00.4 0:35:36.5 11:29                
62    8   Sandy Bakos           F      Brookville      OH    US      0:37:20.5 0:36:38.1 11:49 64  53.2       
63    88  Hunter Prikkel        F      Brookville      OH    US      0:38:49.7 0:38:18.2 12:21 20  38.4       
64    19  Brandon Blakely       M      Brookville      OH    US      0:38:49.7 0:38:18.3 12:21 22  33.8       
65    61  Michelle Hudson       F      Brookville      OH    US      0:39:49.3 0:39:26.4 12:43 54  43.7       
66    45  Amybeth Fetters       F      Phillipsburg    OH    US      0:40:59.5 0:40:34.5 13:05 60  45.7       
67    14  Tony Bayot            M                                    0:40:55.1 0:40:48.1 13:10                
68    34  Nancy Collins         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:41:33.8 0:40:50.9 13:11 60  45.4       
69    109 Natalie Walker        F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:41:08.1 0:41:02.4 13:14 18  36.0       
70    71  Ashley Lawson         F      Englewood       OH    US      0:42:35.6 0:41:46.8 13:29 32  35.3       
71    757 Wyatt Overley         M      West Manchester OH    US      0:42:27.9 0:42:02.5 13:34                
72    78  Heidi Martin          F      Phillipsburg    OH    US      0:42:28.7 0:42:03.9 13:34 37  35.5       
73    28  James Bull            M      Lewisburg       OH    US      0:45:10.2 0:44:44.4 14:26 47  32.1       
74    99  R. Selby              M      Brookville      OH    US      0:45:38.8 0:45:06.4 14:33 10  34.3       
75    100 Rachelle Selby        F      Brookville      OH    US      0:45:40.2 0:45:08.5 14:34 42  33.9       
76    33  Kevin Collins         M      Dayton          OH    US      0:46:13.3 0:45:26.4 14:39 61  35.3       
77    77  Pj Luttrull-Priest    F      Union           OH    US      0:46:54.5 0:46:23.6 14:58 63  41.5       
78    86  Ted Priest            M      Union           OH    US      0:46:54.5 0:46:24.8 14:58 58  33.7       
79    48  Hayley Gentner        F      Kettering       OH    US      0:47:14.0 0:46:52.8 15:07 29  31.4       
80    62  Andrew Hunt           M      Kettering       OH    US      0:48:49.3 0:48:27.0 15:38 33  27.0       
81    72  Debbie Lawson         F      Englewood       OH    US      0:49:19.0 0:48:29.5 15:39 54  35.6       
82    73  Gerald Lawson         M      Englewood       OH    US      0:49:19.9 0:48:30.4 15:39 56  31.7       
83    89  Greg Redmon           M      Englewood       OH    US      0:49:52.3 0:49:27.8 15:57 33  26.4       
84    112 Treena Wiebe          F      Englewood       OH    US      0:49:51.6 0:49:27.9 15:57 27  29.7       
85    25  Mandy Brooks          F                                    0:50:12.8 0:50:08.9 16:11                
86    103 Ashley Sibila         F      Brookville      OH    US      0:50:35.3 0:50:13.7 16:12 32  29.3       
87    22  Clint Brooks          M                                    0:50:47.0 0:50:19.4 16:14                
88    74  Heather Leeper        F      Englewood       OH    US      0:51:13.7 0:50:50.4 16:24 41  29.9       
89    111 Molly Walters         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:51:13.9 0:50:51.2 16:24 42  30.1       
90    776 Addison Stammen       F                                    0:51:29.2 0:50:52.9 16:25                
91    774 Cora Monnig           F                                    0:51:31.5 0:50:55.5 16:26                
92    79  Vickie Martin         F      Arcanum         OH    US      0:52:00.0 0:51:15.0 16:32 41  29.7       
93    95  Sarah Rose            F      Arcanum         OH    US      0:52:00.2 0:51:15.4 16:32 30  28.7       
94    780 Colton Streck         M                                    0:52:04.7 0:51:16.8 16:33                
95    20  Chrystal Bowers       F      Dayton          OH    US      0:52:00.3 0:51:18.5 16:33 42  29.8       
96    755 Julie Caylor          F      Brookville      OH    US      0:52:13.2 0:51:35.6 16:39                
97    773 Lisa Monnig           F      Brookville      OH    US      0:52:13.7 0:51:35.7 16:39                
98    775 Ann Stammen           F      Bradford        OH    US      0:52:13.4 0:51:36.1 16:39                
99    116 Brittany Zeisig       F      Dayton          OH    US      0:52:59.3 0:52:17.6 16:52 32  28.2       
100   42  Andrew Dyer           M      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:05.2 0:52:25.6 16:55 23  24.7       
101   84  Amanda Pfeiffer       F      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:21.5 0:52:37.3 16:58 34  28.1       
102   27  Katie Bryant          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:21.8 0:52:38.2 16:59 25  27.9       
103   43  Morgan Dyer           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:08.5 0:53:08.5 17:09 23  27.7       
104   52  Cole Gudgell          M      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:21.3 0:53:21.3 17:13 25  24.2       
105   53  Kayla Gudgell         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:21.3 0:53:21.3 17:13 28  27.6       
106   777 Shannon Green         F      Brookville      OH    US      0:55:17.2 0:54:30.7 17:35                
107   9   Gabby Baldridge       F      Englewood       OH    US      0:55:18.2 0:54:57.8 17:44 24  26.8       
108   17  Jennifer Begley       F                                    0:55:49.8 0:55:15.9 17:50                
109   97  Judy Schmidt          F                                    0:55:48.9 0:55:18.0 17:50                
110   98  Josie Schneider       F                                    0:56:12.5 0:55:38.9 17:57                
111   10  Michelle Baldridge    F      Englewood       OH    US      0:57:06.8 0:56:45.2 18:18 52  29.7       
112   2   Nikki Adams           F      Englewood       OH    US      0:57:07.0 0:56:46.1 18:19 50  29.0       
113   1   Alexis Adams          F      Englewood       OH    US      0:57:07.2 0:56:47.4 18:19 20  25.9       
114   11  Dee Barnhart          F      Lewisburg       OH    US      0:57:55.9 0:57:55.9 18:41 52  29.1       
115   12  Jeff Barnhart         M      Lewisburg       OH    US      0:58:09.8 0:58:09.8 18:46 55  26.3       
116   110 Tami Walter           F                                    1:02:32.6 1:01:59.1 20:00                
117   66  Clara Johnson         F                                    1:02:32.3 1:01:59.7 20:00                
118   38  Chuck Crosby          M                                    1:03:40.4 1:03:12.8 20:23                
119   39  Joan Crosby           F                                    1:03:40.6 1:03:13.0 20:24                

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.