Eagle River Triathlon (Draft)

Fri May 28 - Sun June 6, 2021 Chugiak, AK 99567 US Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Division Division Country City               State SWIM    T1      BIKE    T2      RUN     RUN   Time    
                                                Place                                                                             Pace          
===== === ===================== ====== ======== ======== ======= ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ======= 
1     13  Will Ross             M      Male     1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:06:15 0:00:57 0:32:38 0:00:47 0:18:46 6:03  0:59:22 
2     14  Corbyn Jahn           M      Male     2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:06:27 0:00:51 0:34:58 0:00:42 0:16:52 5:26  0:59:48 
3     16  Lee McAuliffe         M      Male     3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:12 0:00:58 0:33:47 0:00:48 0:17:55 5:47  1:00:39 
4     17  Mick Bakker           M      M3539    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:06:39 0:00:46 0:33:49 0:00:59 0:19:14 6:12  1:01:24 
                                       Male     4                                                                                               
5     23  Fred West             M      M5054    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:06:50 0:01:10 0:34:51 0:01:08 0:20:46 6:42  1:04:42 
                                       Male     5                                                                                               
6     19  Todd Jackson          M      M4044    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:06:59 0:01:06 0:37:39 0:00:52 0:20:04 6:28  1:06:38 
                                       Male     6                                                                                               
7     1   Katelyn Stearns       F      Female   1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:09 0:01:12 0:36:31 0:01:09 0:20:58 6:46  1:06:57 
8     24  Andrew Kirk           M      M6064    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:00 0:01:02 0:36:45 0:00:50 0:20:46 6:42  1:07:21 
                                       Male     7                                                                                               
9     31  Brian Shumaker        M      M4549    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:19 0:01:04 0:37:25 0:00:56 0:21:14 6:51  1:07:57 
                                       Male     8                                                                                               
10    67  Brian Mullen          M      M3034    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:14 0:01:34 0:36:21 0:01:13 0:22:06 7:08  1:08:24 
                                       Male     9                                                                                               
11    5   Kristina Eaton        F      Female   2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:33 0:01:09 0:37:47 0:00:50 0:21:08 6:49  1:08:25 
12    15  Andrew Duenow         M      M5054    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:16 0:01:41 0:35:35 0:00:55 0:23:11 7:29  1:08:35 
                                       Male     10                                                                                              
13    3   Amber Stull           F      Female   3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:27 0:00:53 0:37:32 0:00:52 0:22:08 7:08  1:08:49 
14    2   Teresa Ulrich         F      F3539    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:06:54 0:01:07 0:37:15 0:00:55 0:22:53 7:23  1:09:01 
                                       Female   4                                                                                               
15    291 Joseph Einhorn        M      M3034    2        US      Eagle River        AK    0:06:47 0:01:21 0:38:35 0:01:13 0:21:12 6:50  1:09:07 
                                       Male     11                                                                                              
16    290 Paul Basel            M      M3034    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:08 0:01:43 0:38:19 0:01:02 0:21:00 6:46  1:09:10 
                                       Male     12                                                                                              
17    21  Michael Madsen        M      M4044    2        US      Eagle River        AK    0:08:30 0:01:13 0:37:11 0:01:15 0:21:58 7:05  1:10:04 
                                       Male     13                                                                                              
18    4   Katie Green           F      F3539    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:01 0:00:56 0:38:44 0:00:56 0:22:26 7:14  1:11:01 
                                       Female   5                                                                                               
19    22  Joshua Helgerson      M      M3539    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:05 0:01:39 0:41:43 0:01:37 0:19:14 6:12  1:11:16 
                                       Male     14                                                                                              
20    38  Ethan Eski            M      M1519    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:33 0:01:39 0:39:36 0:01:25 0:20:11 6:31  1:11:22 
                                       Male     15                                                                                              
21    7   Bri Lowen             F      F3539    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:11 0:01:11 0:40:41 0:00:54 0:20:57 6:45  1:11:52 
                                       Female   6                                                                                               
22    233 Brad Roberts          M      M3539    3        US      Eagle River        AK    0:06:25 0:01:29 0:38:32 0:01:19 0:24:23 7:52  1:12:06 
                                       Male     16                                                                                              
23    20  Trevor Storrs         M      M4549    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:52 0:01:19 0:39:03 0:01:09 0:22:56 7:24  1:12:17 
                                       Male     17                                                                                              
24    377 Karina Packer         F      F2529    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:38 0:01:14 0:41:55 0:01:06 0:21:26 6:55  1:13:17 
                                       Female   7                                                                                               
25    8   Mazzy Jackson         F      F1519    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:06:56 0:00:54 0:43:17 0:01:04 0:21:12 6:50  1:13:20 
                                       Female   8                                                                                               
26    228 Joey Austerman        M      M5559    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:04 0:02:03 0:38:56 0:01:16 0:23:20 7:32  1:13:36 
                                       Male     18                                                                                              
27    288 TJ Rotello            M      M3034    4        US      Eagle River        AK    0:09:40 0:01:45 0:39:31 0:01:04 0:21:48 7:02  1:13:46 
                                       Male     19                                                                                              
28    347 Alison Arians         F      F4549    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:49 0:01:29 0:40:57 0:00:54 0:22:00 7:06  1:14:07 
                                       Female   9                                                                                               
29    32  Jason Lamoreaux       M      M4044    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:47 0:01:32 0:31:12 0:01:15 0:32:34 10:30 1:14:18 
                                       Male     20                                                                                              
30    360 Dan Miotke            M      M3539    4        US      HomerHomer         AK    0:07:48 0:02:03 0:41:07 0:01:07 0:22:31 7:16  1:14:34 
                                       Male     21                                                                                              
31    11  Kelley Jansen         F      F3034    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:34 0:01:18 0:41:30 0:01:00 0:23:41 7:38  1:15:01 
                                       Female   10                                                                                              
32    48  Jody Barton           F      F4044    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:32 0:01:21 0:40:20 0:00:59 0:25:15 8:09  1:15:25 
                                       Female   11                                                                                              
33    181 Brad Hillwig          M      M4044    4        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:44 0:01:28 0:41:04 0:01:09 0:21:12 6:50  1:15:35 
                                       Male     22                                                                                              
34    50  Heather Helzer        F      F3034    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:18 0:01:12 0:42:53 0:00:51 0:23:07 7:27  1:16:19 
                                       Female   12                                                                                              
35    29  Karl Romig            M      M6064    2        US      Seward             AK    0:09:48 0:01:42 0:41:43 0:01:43 0:21:35 6:58  1:16:29 
                                       Male     23                                                                                              
36    6   Jenny Kimball         F      F4549    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:06:43 0:01:16 0:40:47 0:00:58 0:27:19 8:49  1:17:01 
                                       Female   13                                                                                              
37    348 Meredith Schwartz     F      F1519    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:03 0:01:39 0:42:34 0:01:03 0:22:01 7:06  1:17:18 
                                       Female   14                                                                                              
38    368 Hilary Rea            F      F3034    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:12 0:01:37 0:45:42 0:01:02 0:21:22 6:54  1:17:52 
                                       Female   15                                                                                              
39    243 Jason Iverson         M      M3034    5        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:59 0:02:05 0:39:22 0:01:35 0:24:03 7:45  1:18:01 
                                       Male     24                                                                                              
40    9   Kaila Hawley          F      F3539    4        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:11 0:02:21 0:42:25 0:00:40 0:22:42 7:19  1:18:18 
                                       Female   16                                                                                              
41    298 Bob Ulbrich           M      M5054    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:14 0:01:52 0:41:35 0:01:27 0:25:24 8:12  1:18:31 
                                       Male     25                                                                                              
42    147 Heather Land          F      F3539    5        US      Eagle River        AK    0:09:47 0:01:17 0:41:02 0:00:55 0:25:54 8:21  1:18:53 
                                       Female   17                                                                                              
43    172 John Ferguson         M      M6064    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:53 0:01:20 0:41:40 0:01:19 0:24:52 8:01  1:19:01 
                                       Male     26                                                                                              
44    78  Holly Martinson       F      F3539    6        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:41 0:01:26 0:41:46 0:00:57 0:25:34 8:15  1:19:21 
                                       Female   18                                                                                              
45    25  Jennifer Lamoreaux    F      F4549    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:50 0:01:16 0:44:06 0:01:17 0:25:00 8:04  1:19:27 
                                       Female   19                                                                                              
46    234 Peter Tymitz          M      M3539    5        US      Eagle River        AK    0:07:29 0:02:01 0:45:03 0:00:54 0:24:04 7:46  1:19:29 
                                       Male     27                                                                                              
47    194 Andy Cole             M      M5559    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:21 0:02:37 0:43:53 0:01:21 0:23:27 7:34  1:19:38 
                                       Male     28                                                                                              
48    239 Jeff Hall             M      M4044    5        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:52 0:01:54 0:43:30 0:01:17 0:24:08 7:47  1:19:39 
                                       Male     29                                                                                              
49    375 Joe Hunner            M      M3034    6        US      Eagle River        AK    0:08:49 0:03:08 0:43:40 0:02:00 0:22:11 7:09  1:19:46 
                                       Male     30                                                                                              
50    248 Tamra Kornfield       F      F3034    4        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:29 0:01:32 0:43:28 0:01:12 0:24:09 7:47  1:19:49 
                                       Female   20                                                                                              
51    271 jason werner          M      M5054    4        US      Eagle River        AK    0:10:24 0:01:02 0:42:31 0:01:07 0:24:55 8:02  1:19:57 
                                       Male     31                                                                                              
52    12  Cadence Stull         F      F1519    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:35 0:00:59 0:45:46 0:01:11 0:24:38 7:57  1:20:06 
                                       Female   21                                                                                              
53    96  Derek Ford            M      M4044    6        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:11 0:02:00 0:41:01 0:01:28 0:26:41 8:36  1:20:19 
                                       Male     32                                                                                              
54    319 John Krellner         M      M4044    7        US      JBER               AK    0:08:47 0:03:18 0:43:55 0:01:49 0:22:40 7:19  1:20:28 
                                       Male     33                                                                                              
55    183 Robert Renuart        M      M3539    6        US      Eagle River        AK    0:09:19 0:02:06 0:45:17 0:01:05 0:22:44 7:20  1:20:30 
                                       Male     34                                                                                              
56    30  Liane Nagata          F      F4549    4        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:56 0:01:19 0:42:59 0:01:12 0:26:18 8:29  1:20:42 
                                       Female   22                                                                                              
57    373 John Taylor           M      M5054    5        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:16 0:02:20 0:40:59 0:01:35 0:25:37 8:16  1:20:45 
                                       Male     35                                                                                              
58    339 Cole Abarr            M      M2024    1        US      Eagle River        AK    0:08:59 0:01:34 0:45:12 0:01:00 0:24:12 7:48  1:20:54 
                                       Male     36                                                                                              
59    327 Jason Bressler        M      M3539    7        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:59 0:02:41 0:43:39 0:02:02 0:23:39 7:38  1:20:57 
                                       Male     37                                                                                              
60    51  Ericka Mulder         F      F6064    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:41 0:01:38 0:42:38 0:01:22 0:27:10 8:46  1:21:27 
                                       Female   23                                                                                              
61    66  Ryan Kofoid           M      M3539    8        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:25 0:01:44 0:44:33 0:01:01 0:24:54 8:02  1:21:36 
                                       Male     38                                                                                              
62    362 Claire Coppel         F      F6064    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:46 0:02:24 0:45:34 0:01:14 0:23:52 7:42  1:21:48 
                                       Female   24                                                                                              
63    202 Chris Haddix          M      M4044    8        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:50 0:02:28 0:45:04 0:01:07 0:23:38 7:37  1:22:05 
                                       Male     39                                                                                              
64    28  Heather Onders        F      F4044    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:36 0:01:38 0:44:48 0:01:18 0:23:47 7:40  1:22:05 
                                       Female   25                                                                                              
65    61  Anna Rix              F      F3034    5        US      Fairbanks          AK    0:08:57 0:01:42 0:43:38 0:01:30 0:26:31 8:33  1:22:16 
                                       Female   26                                                                                              
66    318 Heather Krellner      F      F4044    3        US      Jber               AK    0:08:59 0:02:04 0:45:27 0:01:36 0:24:16 7:50  1:22:20 
                                       Female   27                                                                                              
67    52  Kyle Miller           M      M3034    7        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:00 0:01:44 0:45:47 0:01:16 0:24:41 7:58  1:22:26 
                                       Male     40                                                                                              
68    355 Kalima Glascott       F      F1014    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:45 0:01:09 0:46:45 0:00:49 0:26:04 8:25  1:22:31 
                                       Female   28                                                                                              
69    268 Kevin Doniere         M      M4549    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:35 0:02:56 0:44:26 0:01:19 0:24:20 7:51  1:22:34 
                                       Male     41                                                                                              
70    369 Brian Gross           M      M4549    4        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:25 0:03:19 0:42:29 0:02:08 0:25:17 8:09  1:22:37 
                                       Male     42                                                                                              
71    138 kibo kang             M      M3034    8        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:34 0:01:59 0:43:56 0:02:14 0:25:05 8:05  1:22:46 
                                       Male     43                                                                                              
72    230 Trent Taylor          M      M4549    5        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:21 0:01:56 0:45:34 0:01:35 0:24:32 7:55  1:22:56 
                                       Male     44                                                                                              
73    266 Michael Clark         M      M3539    9        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:18 0:03:12 0:45:58 0:01:22 0:24:17 7:50  1:23:05 
                                       Male     45                                                                                              
74    185 Seth Nicholas         M      M2529    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:58 0:01:58 0:45:51 0:01:39 0:24:46 7:59  1:23:10 
                                       Male     46                                                                                              
75    62  Wilmer Higgs          M      M3539    10       US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:32 0:04:34 0:43:31 0:02:22 0:23:31 7:35  1:23:29 
                                       Male     47                                                                                              
76    207 Sarah Conkey          F      F3034    6        US      Palmer             AK    0:06:58 0:01:32 0:48:05 0:01:14 0:25:47 8:19  1:23:34 
                                       Female   29                                                                                              
77    302 Janet Morrone         F      F4044    4        US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:52 0:01:34 0:42:44 0:01:32 0:24:56 8:03  1:23:35 
                                       Female   30                                                                                              
78    104 Ross Dodge            M      M4044    9        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:41 0:02:06 0:46:33 0:01:38 0:24:44 7:59  1:23:41 
                                       Male     48                                                                                              
79    262 Katie Swenson         F      F3539    7        US      Chugiak            AK    0:09:37 0:02:52 0:47:11 0:00:49 0:23:18 7:31  1:23:45 
                                       Female   31                                                                                              
80    167 Katera Seybert        F      F2024    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:58 0:01:30 0:45:04 0:01:22 0:27:03 8:44  1:23:55 
                                       Female   32                                                                                              
81    264 Ben Lyons             M      M2529    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:21 0:03:09 0:44:32 0:00:59 0:23:05 7:27  1:24:03 
                                       Male     49                                                                                              
82    184 Sarah Nicholas        F      F2024    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:50 0:02:05 0:48:49 0:00:48 0:24:45 7:59  1:24:15 
                                       Female   33                                                                                              
83    281 Darrell Daniels       M      M5054    6        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:34 0:02:37 0:44:02 0:01:44 0:27:23 8:50  1:24:17 
                                       Male     50                                                                                              
84    110 Donna Pierce          F      F2529    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:09 0:02:00 0:43:58 0:01:36 0:29:37 9:33  1:24:17 
                                       Female   34                                                                                              
85    136 Richard Olson         M      M4549    6        US      Palmer             AK    0:09:39 0:03:11 0:42:29 0:00:56 0:28:08 9:05  1:24:20 
                                       Male     51                                                                                              
86    295 Michael Sanders       M      M4549    7        US      Eagle River        AK    0:10:38 0:02:11 0:48:33 0:01:18 0:22:30 7:15  1:25:09 
                                       Male     52                                                                                              
87    237 Daniel Zimmer         M      M2024    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:29 0:03:02 0:50:33 0:00:40 0:22:30 7:15  1:25:12 
                                       Male     53                                                                                              
88    150 Aeia Davis            F      F1519    4        US      Eagle River        AK    0:07:10 0:02:16 0:49:37 0:00:32 0:25:54 8:21  1:25:28 
                                       Female   35                                                                                              
89    146 Ryan Toney            M      M2024    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:38 0:02:12 0:47:18 0:01:00 0:22:24 7:14  1:25:30 
                                       Male     54                                                                                              
90    340 Timothy Thomas        M      M5559    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:39 0:02:31 0:43:55 0:01:33 0:27:54 9:00  1:25:31 
                                       Male     55                                                                                              
91    131 Jeremiah Eldridge     M      M4549    8        US      Eagle River        AK    0:16:25 0:02:53 0:40:20 0:01:26 0:24:36 7:56  1:25:39 
                                       Male     56                                                                                              
92    117 Jassen Michael        M      M4044    10       US      Wasilla            AK    0:14:57 0:02:11 0:45:45 0:00:47 0:22:04 7:07  1:25:42 
                                       Male     57                                                                                              
93    346 Deanna Pruhs          F      F5559    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:19 0:01:18 0:44:54 0:00:54 0:28:22 9:09  1:25:45 
                                       Female   36                                                                                              
94    303 James Briggs          M      M6569    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:52 0:02:38 0:43:57 0:01:43 0:25:39 8:16  1:25:48 
                                       Male     58                                                                                              
95    63  Shawna Arend          F      F4549    5        US      Chugiak            AK    0:11:35 0:01:38 0:43:58 0:01:47 0:27:06 8:45  1:26:02 
                                       Female   37                                                                                              
96    171 Jodi Harskamp         F      F4044    5        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:48 0:02:13 0:46:08 0:01:10 0:26:54 8:41  1:26:11 
                                       Female   38                                                                                              
97    251 Loy Donaldson         M      M3539    11       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:34 0:02:52 0:44:55 0:02:22 0:25:30 8:14  1:26:11 
                                       Male     59                                                                                              
98    317 Jaena Tranberg        F      F3034    7        US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:00 0:02:00 0:45:05 0:01:21 0:26:47 8:38  1:26:11 
                                       Female   39                                                                                              
99    102 Joel Wagner           M      M4549    9        US      Eagle River        AK    0:10:36 0:02:53 0:45:11 0:01:24 0:26:10 8:26  1:26:12 
                                       Male     60                                                                                              
100   44  Angie Harris          F      F5054    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:39 0:01:45 0:46:57 0:01:28 0:26:26 8:32  1:26:14 
                                       Female   40                                                                                              
101   122 Beth Calabro          F      F4044    6        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:19 0:02:00 0:46:32 0:01:26 0:28:01 9:02  1:26:17 
                                       Female   41                                                                                              
102   118 Garrett Morris        M      M3034    9        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:34 0:02:58 0:47:28 0:01:20 0:24:03 7:45  1:26:22 
                                       Male     61                                                                                              
103   245 Christopher Fowler    M      M4044    11       US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:54 0:02:04 0:46:28 0:00:58 0:27:00 8:43  1:26:23 
                                       Male     62                                                                                              
104   292 Heather Dekalb        F      F5054    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:30 0:01:31 0:43:07 0:02:06 0:30:12 9:45  1:26:24 
                                       Female   42                                                                                              
105   142 dennis mcdonnell      M      M5054    7        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:58 0:02:35 0:45:31 0:01:36 0:27:06 8:45  1:26:43 
                                       Male     63                                                                                              
106   59  Randy Taylor          M      M7579    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:11 0:02:32 0:44:48 0:00:58 0:28:30 9:12  1:26:57 
                                       Male     64                                                                                              
107   33  Mary Krysinski        F      F6064    3        US      Eagle River        AK    0:09:37 0:02:17 0:47:20 0:01:44 0:26:10 8:26  1:27:05 
                                       Female   43                                                                                              
108   363 Thomas Murray         M      M2024    4        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:20 0:03:02 0:49:50 0:00:56 0:23:09 7:28  1:27:15 
                                       Male     65                                                                                              
109   77  Molly Bartel          F      F3539    8        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:48 0:01:49 0:47:27 0:01:25 0:26:48 8:39  1:27:15 
                                       Female   44                                                                                              
110   35  Joey Eski             F      F4549    6        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:37 0:02:08 0:44:11 0:01:39 0:28:47 9:17  1:27:21 
                                       Female   45                                                                                              
111   137 Hunter Olson          M      M1519    2        US      Palmer             AK    0:09:18 0:02:20 0:49:11 0:00:58 0:25:37 8:16  1:27:22 
                                       Male     66                                                                                              
112   267 Samantha Longacre     F      F3034    8        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:24 0:03:33 0:51:14 0:02:08 0:21:12 6:50  1:27:29 
                                       Female   46                                                                                              
113   53  John Brewer           M      M5559    4        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:38 0:02:36 0:47:25 0:00:52 0:27:08 8:45  1:27:36 
                                       Male     67                                                                                              
114   236 Amy Engeberg          F      F3539    9        US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:35 0:01:55 0:45:51 0:01:06 0:26:18 8:29  1:27:44 
                                       Female   47                                                                                              
115   90  David Ramseur         M      M6569    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:35 0:02:32 0:48:53 0:00:53 0:27:12 8:46  1:28:04 
                                       Male     68                                                                                              
116   75  Kim Friesen           M      M4044    12       US      Eagle River        AK    0:09:31 0:02:26 0:48:14 0:01:15 0:26:44 8:37  1:28:08 
                                       Male     69                                                                                              
117   221 Jessica Jule          F      F3034    9        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:30 0:02:40 0:47:18 0:01:23 0:27:20 8:49  1:28:09 
                                       Female   48                                                                                              
118   326 Douglas Gabler        M      M4044    13       US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:39 0:03:02 0:44:09 0:01:45 0:29:38 9:34  1:28:11 
                                       Male     70                                                                                              
119   241 pamela boyleston      F      F4549    7        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:50 0:02:23 0:46:39 0:01:30 0:27:05 8:44  1:28:24 
                                       Female   49                                                                                              
120   310 John Columbus         M      M2529    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:16 0:03:11 0:47:49 0:01:44 0:26:51 8:40  1:28:50 
                                       Male     71                                                                                              
121   240 Jim Brewer            M      M5559    5        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:43 0:02:12 0:46:49 0:01:40 0:29:32 9:32  1:28:55 
                                       Male     72                                                                                              
122   129 Cheryl Duda           F      F4549    8        US      Eagle River        AK    0:12:15 0:01:48 0:45:11 0:01:57 0:27:58 9:01  1:29:07 
                                       Female   50                                                                                              
123   165 Kate Gallaway         F      F3034    10       US      Wasilla            AK    0:07:31 0:02:22 0:48:36 0:02:09 0:28:35 9:13  1:29:11 
                                       Female   51                                                                                              
124   42  Jill Griffin          F      F5559    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:12 0:02:10 0:45:45 0:01:36 0:27:33 8:53  1:29:14 
                                       Female   52                                                                                              
125   36  Ashley Hicks          F      F1519    5        US      Chugiak            AK    0:11:16 0:01:25 0:48:06 0:00:50 0:27:47 8:58  1:29:21 
                                       Female   53                                                                                              
126   79  Madeline Ramuglia     F      F3034    11       US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:29 0:01:27 0:50:34 0:01:11 0:27:46 8:57  1:29:25 
                                       Female   54                                                                                              
127   313 Glenn Ruckhaus        M      M6064    4        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:20 0:02:37 0:46:41 0:02:35 0:27:30 8:52  1:29:41 
                                       Male     73                                                                                              
128   55  Jon Schultz           M      M5559    6        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:32 0:02:00 0:45:35 0:01:16 0:30:27 9:49  1:29:49 
                                       Male     74                                                                                              
129   169 Jessica Nangle        F      F4044    7        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:16 0:01:53 0:47:37 0:01:14 0:29:57 9:40  1:29:54 
                                       Female   55                                                                                              
130   186 JAMIE PEACOCK         M      M3539    12       US      Eagle River        AK    0:11:55 0:02:39 0:46:48 0:01:25 0:27:23 8:50  1:30:07 
                                       Male     75                                                                                              
131   287 Eryn Rotello          F      F3034    12       US      Eagle River        AK    0:11:02 0:02:48 0:48:35 0:02:22 0:25:33 8:15  1:30:18 
                                       Female   56                                                                                              
132   187 Verneese Maney        F      F4549    9        US      Anchorage          AK    0:14:00 0:01:31 0:46:04 0:01:24 0:27:28 8:52  1:30:25 
                                       Female   57                                                                                              
133   231 Jody Oyen             F      F4044    8        US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:59 0:02:21 0:48:14 0:02:02 0:26:09 8:26  1:30:42 
                                       Female   58                                                                                              
134   289 Leah Einhorn          F      F3034    13       US      Eagle River        AK    0:11:48 0:02:05 0:51:00 0:01:38 0:24:15 7:49  1:30:44 
                                       Female   59                                                                                              
135   365 MATTHEW TOMPKINS      M      M1519    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:02 0:04:49 0:53:58 0:01:28 0:21:35 6:58  1:30:50 
                                       Male     76                                                                                              
136   247 Brian Graff           M      M5054    8        US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:02 0:01:54 0:44:42 0:01:58 0:30:26 9:49  1:31:00 
                                       Male     77                                                                                              
137   272 Jonathan Woodman      M      M5054    9        US      Eagle River        AK    0:11:32 0:02:00 0:40:14 0:02:51 0:34:26 11:06 1:31:00 
                                       Male     78                                                                                              
138   170 Paul Nangle           M      M4044    14       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:43 0:01:47 0:47:41 0:01:23 0:29:38 9:34  1:31:10 
                                       Male     79                                                                                              
139   182 Meghan Renuart        F      F3539    10       US      Eagle River        AK    0:10:09 0:02:16 0:48:25 0:01:55 0:28:32 9:12  1:31:15 
                                       Female   60                                                                                              
140   261 Michael Frazier       M      M2529    4        US      Eagle River        AK    0:07:32 0:04:26 0:48:24 0:02:35 0:28:21 9:09  1:31:15 
                                       Male     80                                                                                              
141   349 Carla Baxley          F      F4549    10       US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:02 0:02:14 0:46:37 0:01:08 0:29:17 9:27  1:31:16 
                                       Female   61                                                                                              
142   270 Matthew Ritter        M      M2529    5        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:12 0:03:31 0:51:36 0:01:01 0:26:05 8:25  1:31:23 
                                       Male     81                                                                                              
143   232 Brent Tittle          M      M3539    13       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:04 0:02:10 0:53:48 0:01:02 0:23:25 7:33  1:31:26 
                                       Male     82                                                                                              
144   353 Mona Bremont          F      F5559    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:00 0:01:25 0:45:05 0:01:28 0:31:47 10:15 1:31:43 
                                       Female   62                                                                                              
145   321 willie moody          M      M3539    14       US      Eagle River        AK    0:10:25 0:02:19 0:49:12 0:01:42 0:28:10 9:05  1:31:46 
                                       Male     83                                                                                              
146   380 Kirsten Valentine     F      F3034    14       US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:46 0:02:01 0:50:35 0:01:20 0:28:28 9:11  1:32:07 
                                       Female   63                                                                                              
147   265 Emily Dougherty       F      F3034    15       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:41 0:03:50 0:47:19 0:01:29 0:27:55 9:00  1:32:12 
                                       Female   64                                                                                              
148   94  Merielle Vania        F      F2529    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:29 0:02:50 0:49:12 0:02:13 0:27:37 8:55  1:32:20 
                                       Female   65                                                                                              
149   189 Gloria Reyes          F      F6569    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:35 0:01:56 0:51:31 0:01:32 0:26:06 8:25  1:32:37 
                                       Female   66                                                                                              
150   145 Mike DiFilippo        M      M3539    15       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:17 0:02:54 0:54:56 0:00:57 0:22:39 7:18  1:32:41 
                                       Male     84                                                                                              
151   105 Mike Driscoll         M      M4044    15       US      Anchorage          AK    0:15:28 0:03:27 0:48:32 0:01:14 0:24:07 7:47  1:32:46 
                                       Male     85                                                                                              
152   249 Travis Williamson     M      M4044    16       US      Eagle RiverRiver   AK    0:10:12 0:03:47 0:46:29 0:02:18 0:30:13 9:45  1:32:57 
                                       Male     86                                                                                              
153   332 Jennifer Gessert      F      F4044    9        US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:17 0:02:02 0:49:57 0:01:22 0:28:29 9:11  1:33:06 
                                       Female   67                                                                                              
154   364 Timothy Bloom         M      M4549    10       US      Chugiak            AK    0:08:02 0:03:02 0:50:40 0:00:47 0:30:44 9:55  1:33:14 
                                       Male     87                                                                                              
155   260 Aubrie Frazier        F      F2529    4        US      Eagle River        AK    0:08:40 0:02:39 0:51:39 0:03:20 0:27:09 8:45  1:33:25 
                                       Female   68                                                                                              
156   352 Laura Jungreis        F      F2529    5        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:25 0:03:09 0:53:03 0:01:02 0:26:49 8:39  1:33:25 
                                       Female   69                                                                                              
157   153 Adam Wood             M      M3539    16       US      Anchorage          AK    0:13:56 0:03:41 0:47:25 0:00:50 0:27:37 8:55  1:33:27 
                                       Male     88                                                                                              
158   83  Emma Haddix           F      F3539    11       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:57 0:01:52 0:48:23 0:01:32 0:30:54 9:58  1:33:36 
                                       Female   70                                                                                              
159   115 Jason Cooley          M      M4044    17       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:47 0:02:36 0:49:43 0:01:48 0:28:53 9:19  1:33:45 
                                       Male     89                                                                                              
160   164 Sean Wisner           M      M5054    10       US      Valdez             AK    0:09:59 0:02:22 0:49:18 0:01:25 0:30:53 9:58  1:33:55 
                                       Male     90                                                                                              
161   98  Randell Jones         M      M4549    11       US      Eagle River        AK    0:08:46 0:02:32 0:49:15 0:01:03 0:32:44 10:34 1:34:17 
                                       Male     91                                                                                              
162   43  Mary Cox              F      F6064    4        US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:22 0:02:50 0:47:11 0:02:01 0:31:03 10:01 1:34:25 
                                       Female   71                                                                                              
163   34  Pamela Jurancich      F      F3034    16       US      Palmer             AK    0:10:22 0:02:23 0:48:47 0:01:21 0:31:36 10:12 1:34:27 
                                       Female   72                                                                                              
164   89  Genevieve Maurits     F      F4044    10       US      Eagle River        AK    0:09:44 0:03:10 0:52:10 0:00:58 0:28:40 9:15  1:34:40 
                                       Female   73                                                                                              
165   73  Robert Nave           M      M4044    18       US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:03 0:02:43 0:48:49 0:02:01 0:32:07 10:22 1:34:41 
                                       Male     92                                                                                              
166   99  Rebekah Coady         F      F3034    17       US      Douglas            AK    0:13:05 0:02:12 0:47:44 0:02:24 0:29:23 9:29  1:34:46 
                                       Female   74                                                                                              
167   246 Tami Graff            F      F5054    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:17 0:02:38 0:47:25 0:02:18 0:30:11 9:44  1:34:47 
                                       Female   75                                                                                              
168   330 Tina McMaster-Goering F      F5559    4        US      Eagle River        AK    0:11:06 0:01:24 0:49:53 0:01:38 0:30:54 9:58  1:34:53 
                                       Female   76                                                                                              
169   336 Ashley STANBURY       M      M4044    19       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:06 0:02:38 0:56:01 0:01:04 0:25:08 8:06  1:34:54 
                                       Male     93                                                                                              
170   328 Meghan Paulson        F      F3539    12       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:49 0:02:05 0:49:44 0:01:37 0:30:46 9:55  1:34:59 
                                       Female   77                                                                                              
171   222 Clyde Carey           M      M3539    17       US      AnchoAnchoragerage AK    0:14:43 0:03:30 0:44:37 0:01:51 0:30:39 9:53  1:35:18 
                                       Male     94                                                                                              
172   173 John Wachtel          M      M3034    10       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:06 0:02:39 0:55:02 0:00:50 0:26:56 8:41  1:35:31 
                                       Male     95                                                                                              
173   152 Megan Wood            F      F3539    13       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:32 0:02:28 0:51:27 0:01:22 0:28:51 9:18  1:35:38 
                                       Female   78                                                                                              
174   312 Trisha Gibbons        F      F3034    18       US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:54 0:02:07 0:52:14 0:01:58 0:26:44 8:37  1:35:54 
                                       Female   79                                                                                              
175   335 Eden Lunsford         F      F4549    11       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:52 0:01:33 0:50:07 0:01:24 0:32:16 10:25 1:36:10 
                                       Female   80                                                                                              
176   45  Debra Kinn            F      F6064    5        US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:37 0:01:17 0:50:48 0:01:07 0:31:33 10:11 1:36:20 
                                       Female   81                                                                                              
177   351 Laura Mullin          F      F5559    5        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:32 0:02:13 0:53:43 0:02:30 0:27:27 8:51  1:36:25 
                                       Female   82                                                                                              
178   85  Summer Cutting        F      F4044    11       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:38 0:02:08 0:50:17 0:01:40 0:31:01 10:00 1:36:42 
                                       Female   83                                                                                              
179   342 Alex Thomas           F      F1519    6        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:32 0:02:46 0:53:15 0:01:05 0:31:16 10:05 1:36:52 
                                       Female   84                                                                                              
180   273 Randi Dicello         F      F3034    19       US      Anchorage          AK    0:15:26 0:01:53 0:49:34 0:00:47 0:29:17 9:27  1:36:55 
                                       Female   85                                                                                              
181   323 Patrick Doherty       M      M4549    12       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:30 0:01:31 0:46:46 0:02:22 0:35:53 11:35 1:37:00 
                                       Male     96                                                                                              
182   285 KRIS KILE             F      F5054    4        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:49 0:03:09 0:49:41 0:02:14 0:33:15 10:44 1:37:07 
                                       Female   86                                                                                              
183   154 Jennifer Doherty      F      F4044    12       US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:33 0:01:45 0:51:32 0:01:23 0:33:06 10:41 1:37:17 
                                       Female   87                                                                                              
184   242 Scott Rowley          M      M3539    18       US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:14 0:02:34 0:48:16 0:00:55 0:33:26 10:47 1:37:22 
                                       Male     97                                                                                              
185   263 Eva Lyons             F      F2529    6        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:51 0:02:58 0:52:20 0:00:58 0:30:31 9:51  1:37:37 
                                       Female   88                                                                                              
186   27  Tyler Best            M      M3539    19       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:14 0:02:30 0:52:17 0:00:52 0:31:46 10:15 1:37:37 
                                       Male     98                                                                                              
187   148 Alfred Land           M      M4044    20       US      Eagle River        AK    0:10:28 0:02:16 0:50:10 0:02:02 0:32:56 10:37 1:37:50 
                                       Male     99                                                                                              
188   178 Barbara Anderson      F      F4044    13       US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:33 0:01:50 0:53:01 0:01:04 0:33:57 10:57 1:38:24 
                                       Female   89                                                                                              
189   127 Thomas Gerlach        M      M3034    11       US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:51 0:03:33 0:52:55 0:01:21 0:28:04 9:03  1:38:42 
                                       Male     100                                                                                             
190   179 Danielle Laufer       F      F3034    20       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:22 0:02:24 0:55:20 0:01:01 0:28:40 9:15  1:38:44 
                                       Female   90                                                                                              
191   204 Debbie Paine          F      F3539    14       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:11 0:02:38 0:49:26 0:01:28 0:35:05 11:19 1:38:46 
                                       Female   91                                                                                              
192   215 Mallory Karp          F      F2024    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:25 0:03:04 0:52:22 0:02:19 0:28:46 9:17  1:38:54 
                                       Female   92                                                                                              
193   64  Audrey Preston        F      F3539    15       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:24 0:03:13 0:50:05 0:02:18 0:31:59 10:19 1:38:58 
                                       Female   93                                                                                              
194   220 Tracy Seidl           F      F6064    6        US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:30 0:03:18 0:52:43 0:01:38 0:28:57 9:20  1:39:04 
                                       Female   94                                                                                              
195   141 Mark Moorhead         M      M5054    11       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:05 0:03:46 0:53:39 0:01:07 0:29:58 9:40  1:39:33 
                                       Male     101                                                                                             
196   95  Jason Young           M      M3539    20       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:06 0:02:02 0:51:44 0:01:58 0:32:45 10:34 1:39:34 
                                       Male     102                                                                                             
197   208 Heather Dollick       F      F1519    7        US      Wasilla            AK    0:09:24 0:01:44 0:50:09 0:00:59 0:37:26 12:05 1:39:40 
                                       Female   95                                                                                              
198   176 Sara Diltz            F      F2024    4        US      Palmer             AK    0:13:49 0:03:41 0:58:32 0:01:22 0:22:32 7:16  1:39:53 
                                       Female   96                                                                                              
199   97  Brittany Keener       F      F3539    16       US      Eagle River        AK    0:13:31 0:03:40 0:48:39 0:01:36 0:32:47 10:35 1:40:11 
                                       Female   97                                                                                              
200   274 Ann Claire McBride    F      F2529    7        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:35 0:02:37 0:55:29 0:01:10 0:32:29 10:29 1:40:17 
                                       Female   98                                                                                              
201   284 Georg Brendel         M      M3034    12       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:46 0:04:23 0:55:46 0:01:08 0:28:21 9:09  1:40:21 
                                       Male     103                                                                                             
202   109 Anita Johnson         F      F5054    5        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:16 0:02:13 0:55:19 0:01:35 0:31:07 10:02 1:40:28 
                                       Female   99                                                                                              
203   315 Joshua Burkhart       M      M1014    1        US      Eagle River        AK    0:13:34 0:04:55 0:55:44 0:01:23 0:24:56 8:03  1:40:30 
                                       Male     104                                                                                             
204   283 Jaylee Brendel        F      F3034    21       US      Anchorage          AK    0:15:20 0:02:45 0:55:29 0:01:03 0:25:59 8:23  1:40:35 
                                       Female   100                                                                                             
205   190 MEL CHAPMAN           F      F5054    6        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:51 0:03:00 0:51:22 0:01:33 0:33:52 10:55 1:40:36 
                                       Female   101                                                                                             
206   244 Michele Fowler        F      F4044    14       US      Anchorage          AK    0:15:31 0:02:14 0:54:21 0:01:27 0:27:12 8:46  1:40:43 
                                       Female   102                                                                                             
207   71  Erik Amundson         M      M3034    13       US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:40 0:04:11 0:50:09 0:01:08 0:35:41 11:31 1:40:48 
                                       Male     105                                                                                             
208   161 Jane Kirk             F      F6569    2        US      Green Valley       AZ    0:13:23 0:03:34 0:49:17 0:02:01 0:32:39 10:32 1:40:52 
                                       Female   103                                                                                             
209   128 Erik Crawford         M      M3539    21       US      Eagle River        AK    0:13:00 0:03:17 0:54:47 0:01:17 0:28:32 9:12  1:40:52 
                                       Male     106                                                                                             
210   65  Josh Preston          M      M3539    22       US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:51 0:03:55 0:51:10 0:02:18 0:33:47 10:54 1:40:58 
                                       Male     107                                                                                             
211   112 Elena Hartford        F      F2529    8        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:37 0:02:16 0:55:04 0:01:34 0:31:50 10:16 1:41:20 
                                       Female   104                                                                                             
212   100 Tami Vania            F      F5054    7        US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:00 0:03:58 0:52:04 0:02:20 0:32:04 10:21 1:41:24 
                                       Female   105                                                                                             
213   329 Nicole Acena          F      F3034    22       US      Anchorage          AK    0:14:26 0:02:27 0:53:45 0:01:59 0:28:56 9:20  1:41:31 
                                       Female   106                                                                                             
214   210 Abby Bingham          F      F3539    17       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:51 0:03:15 0:52:46 0:02:07 0:31:35 10:11 1:41:32 
                                       Female   107                                                                                             
215   68  Ross Amundson         M      M3539    23       US      Eagle River        AK    0:09:19 0:03:10 0:55:42 0:01:03 0:32:26 10:28 1:41:37 
                                       Male     108                                                                                             
216   333 Mandy LaRose          F      F4044    15       US      Anchorage          AK    0:13:47 0:02:47 0:52:47 0:01:44 0:30:47 9:56  1:41:51 
                                       Female   108                                                                                             
217   253 R. Foreman            M      M1014    2        US      Eagle River        AK    0:11:28 0:04:14 0:55:39 0:01:26 0:29:23 9:29  1:42:09 
                                       Male     109                                                                                             
218   69  Jaydin Dufrane        M      M1519    4        US      Anchorage          AK    0:13:47 0:03:20 0:52:34 0:01:02 0:31:51 10:16 1:42:32 
                                       Male     110                                                                                             
219   203 Marliese von Huene    F      F2529    9        US      Eagle River        AK    0:16:14 0:01:33 0:55:15 0:01:34 0:28:05 9:04  1:42:39 
                                       Female   109                                                                                             
220   350 Malaika Tesson        F      F3034    23       US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:21 0:02:57 0:53:16 0:01:45 0:35:29 11:27 1:42:46 
                                       Female   110                                                                                             
221   57  Jack Griffin          M      M6064    5        US      Anchorage          AK    0:14:04 0:03:26 0:54:37 0:01:17 0:29:32 9:32  1:42:54 
                                       Male     111                                                                                             
222   307 Jo Ballagh            F      F3034    24       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:41 0:04:03 0:51:30 0:03:12 0:33:35 10:50 1:42:59 
                                       Female   111                                                                                             
223   114 April Cooley          F      F4044    16       US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:50 0:03:24 0:53:20 0:01:21 0:36:23 11:44 1:43:15 
                                       Female   112                                                                                             
224   259 John Clark            M      M2529    6        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:06 0:04:01 0:54:41 0:02:18 0:32:16 10:25 1:43:19 
                                       Male     112                                                                                             
225   198 Mari Rueter           F      F3034    25       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:21 0:01:51 0:58:20 0:00:55 0:30:55 9:58  1:43:21 
                                       Female   113                                                                                             
226   158 Max Folk              M      M4044    21       US      Chugiak            AK    0:12:18 0:03:51 0:58:21 0:01:11 0:27:44 8:57  1:43:23 
                                       Male     113                                                                                             
227   358 Dana Espindola        F      F3539    18       US      Eagle River        AK    0:12:03 0:03:56 0:53:50 0:01:37 0:32:03 10:20 1:43:26 
                                       Female   114                                                                                             
228   168 Jillian Janssen       F      F3034    26       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:22 0:03:32 0:56:28 0:01:07 0:31:03 10:01 1:43:30 
                                       Female   115                                                                                             
229   140 Elizabeth Seidl       F      F2529    10       US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:09 0:02:54 1:00:52 0:00:59 0:29:41 9:35  1:43:34 
                                       Female   116                                                                                             
230   223 Kisung Kang           M      M2024    5        US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:50 0:04:57 0:57:13 0:00:57 0:27:44 8:57  1:43:39 
                                       Male     114                                                                                             
231   133 Jim Reeves            M      M7074    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:10 0:03:52 0:51:45 0:02:12 0:34:42 11:12 1:43:39 
                                       Male     115                                                                                             
232   212 Anne-Marie Droege     F      F2024    5        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:57 0:02:51 0:58:15 0:00:55 0:30:52 9:57  1:43:48 
                                       Female   117                                                                                             
233   367 David Jensen          M      M5559    7        US      Chugiak            AK    0:13:24 0:04:28 0:53:31 0:01:08 0:31:23 10:07 1:43:53 
                                       Male     116                                                                                             
234   93  Madison Vania         F      F2529    11       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:23 0:02:22 0:55:52 0:02:12 0:33:09 10:42 1:43:56 
                                       Female   118                                                                                             
235   157 Zach Stone            M      M3539    24       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:04 0:03:11 0:58:12 0:01:21 0:30:12 9:45  1:43:58 
                                       Male     117                                                                                             
236   156 Sherry Pederson       F      F4044    17       US      Homer              AK    0:11:17 0:06:08 0:55:31 0:02:49 0:28:28 9:11  1:44:11 
                                       Female   119                                                                                             
237   379 Josiah Cagle          M      M1519    5        US      Eagle River        AK    0:11:59 0:02:58 0:56:02 0:01:16 0:32:20 10:26 1:44:34 
                                       Male     118                                                                                             
238   132 Jacquelyn Schade      F      F3034    27       US      Eagle River        AK    0:12:09 0:08:42 0:55:51 0:00:49 0:27:14 8:47  1:44:43 
                                       Female   120                                                                                             
239   155 Rachel Stone          F      F4044    18       US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:06 0:05:51 0:54:23 0:03:57 0:28:28 9:11  1:44:45 
                                       Female   121                                                                                             
240   255 phillipia holness     F      F5559    6        US      Anchorage          AK    0:13:33 0:02:46 0:55:28 0:01:34 0:31:36 10:12 1:44:55 
                                       Female   122                                                                                             
241   49  Jacklyn Oney          F      F6064    7        US      AnchorageAnchorage AK    0:10:56 0:04:13 0:54:54 0:02:36 0:32:42 10:33 1:45:18 
                                       Female   123                                                                                             
242   371 Andrew Young          M      M5054    12       US      Eagle River        AK    0:08:03 0:04:51 0:52:36 0:01:22 0:38:29 12:25 1:45:20 
                                       Male     119                                                                                             
243   70  Sheila Swanson        F      F5054    8        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:52 0:03:36 0:54:23 0:02:05 0:34:40 11:11 1:45:35 
                                       Female   124                                                                                             
244   39  Vanessa Byrd          F      F3539    19       US      Wasilla            AK    0:08:03 0:01:58 0:57:15 0:02:22 0:35:59 11:36 1:45:35 
                                       Female   125                                                                                             
245   252 Kelly Foreman         F      F5054    9        US      Eagle River        AK    0:11:59 0:06:21 0:55:43 0:01:23 0:30:19 9:47  1:45:43 
                                       Female   126                                                                                             
246   166 Therese Mastrangelo   F      F4044    19       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:16 0:02:55 0:57:37 0:01:33 0:32:25 10:27 1:45:43 
                                       Female   127                                                                                             
247   297 Emily Cohn            F      F3034    28       US      Anchorage          AK    0:14:54 0:05:14 0:58:21 0:01:25 0:25:52 8:21  1:45:45 
                                       Female   128                                                                                             
248   54  Jinny Cooper          F      F5054    10       US      Willow             AK    0:12:51 0:01:59 0:53:50 0:03:01 0:34:25 11:06 1:46:03 
                                       Female   129                                                                                             
249   344 hannah thomas         F      F1519    8        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:04 0:03:18 0:57:52 0:01:32 0:34:22 11:05 1:46:06 
                                       Female   130                                                                                             
250   280 Kylie Duby            F      F2529    12       US      anchorage          AK    0:14:34 0:02:23 0:56:21 0:01:43 0:31:44 10:14 1:46:43 
                                       Female   131                                                                                             
251   278 Laurie Dworian        F      F5054    11       US      Anchorage          AK    0:13:41 0:04:53 0:51:37 0:01:42 0:35:06 11:19 1:46:57 
                                       Female   132                                                                                             
252   286 Joan Nelson           F      F5559    7        US      Wasilla            AK    0:14:19 0:03:07 0:50:46 0:02:26 0:36:23 11:44 1:46:58 
                                       Female   133                                                                                             
253   199 Lilia Sullivan        F      F4549    12       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:46 0:03:05 0:54:29 0:01:05 0:37:59 12:15 1:47:22 
                                       Female   134                                                                                             
254   149 Alana Davis           F      F4549    13       US      Eagle River        AK    0:14:29 0:02:40 0:54:27 0:00:54 0:35:02 11:18 1:47:30 
                                       Female   135                                                                                             
255   381 Darrell Rhoades       M      M6064    6        US      Wasilla            AK    0:13:00 0:03:28 0:50:53 0:01:06 0:39:13 12:39 1:47:38 
                                       Male     120                                                                                             
256   343 Michelle Thomas       F      F5559    8        US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:00 0:03:37 0:57:31 0:01:54 0:35:14 11:22 1:48:13 
                                       Female   136                                                                                             
257   325 Celia Rozen           F      F6064    8        US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:37 0:03:13 0:57:42 0:02:33 0:33:24 10:46 1:48:27 
                                       Female   137                                                                                             
258   162 Michael Hilliard      M      M4549    13       US      Palmer             AK    0:19:13 0:02:46 0:54:11 0:01:42 0:30:39 9:53  1:48:30 
                                       Male     121                                                                                             
259   293 Janet Huff            F      F6064    9        US      Eagle River        AK    0:13:20 0:04:28 0:52:55 0:02:56 0:35:12 11:21 1:48:49 
                                       Female   138                                                                                             
260   306 Marty Sanchez         M      M4044    22       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:10 0:02:54 1:02:45 0:01:32 0:31:02 10:01 1:49:20 
                                       Male     122                                                                                             
261   41  Debbie Slater         F      F3034    29       US      Eagle River        AK    0:10:26 0:02:30 0:57:37 0:01:46 0:37:38 12:08 1:49:54 
                                       Female   139                                                                                             
262   300 Ron Halsey            M      M6064    7        US      Anchorage          AK    0:14:36 0:04:33 0:54:17 0:01:11 0:35:55 11:35 1:50:30 
                                       Male     123                                                                                             
263   72  Cheri Cubbison        F      F5054    12       US      Wasilla            AK    0:13:57 0:02:55 0:55:01 0:01:52 0:36:50 11:53 1:50:33 
                                       Female   140                                                                                             
264   356 EMily Schnell         F      F3034    30       US      Anchorage          AK    0:16:32 0:02:03 0:55:22 0:05:14 0:31:32 10:10 1:50:41 
                                       Female   141                                                                                             
265   322 MJ Motta              F      F3034    31       US      Chugiak            AK    0:13:56 0:02:37 1:02:52 0:00:54 0:31:27 10:09 1:51:44 
                                       Female   142                                                                                             
266   309 Chelsea DeStefano     F      F2529    13       US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:17 0:03:04 0:55:12 0:01:56 0:39:30 12:45 1:51:57 
                                       Female   143                                                                                             
267   103 Ramon Diaz            M      M6064    8        US      Eagle River        AK    0:13:14 0:03:23 0:53:36 0:03:30 0:38:20 12:22 1:52:01 
                                       Male     124                                                                                             
268   180 Allison Hillen        F      F3034    32       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:26 0:02:25 1:01:18 0:01:37 0:36:38 11:49 1:52:22 
                                       Female   144                                                                                             
269   374 Keri Clark            F      F6569    3        US      Anchorage          AK    0:12:55 0:03:08 0:58:55 0:01:28 0:36:36 11:48 1:53:00 
                                       Female   145                                                                                             
270   144 John Wanek            M      M5559    8        US      Eagle River        AK    0:10:09 0:06:42 1:04:30 0:01:50 0:30:05 9:42  1:53:13 
                                       Male     125                                                                                             
271   160 Debbie Folk           F      F4044    20       US      Chugiak            AK    0:12:16 0:03:08 1:01:04 0:01:17 0:35:40 11:30 1:53:23 
                                       Female   146                                                                                             
272   188 Jamie Rowley          F      F3034    33       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:16 0:04:41 1:00:27 0:03:00 0:34:34 11:09 1:53:57 
                                       Female   147                                                                                             
273   175 Beth Rogers           F      F5054    13       US      Willow             AK    0:12:20 0:02:38 1:01:35 0:01:00 0:36:36 11:48 1:54:07 
                                       Female   148                                                                                             
274   304 Shawn Douthit         M      M5054    13       US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:31 0:04:23 0:56:04 0:03:18 0:41:04 13:15 1:54:18 
                                       Male     126                                                                                             
275   111 Grace Henry           F      F1519    9        US      Anchorage          AK    0:14:14 0:03:58 1:03:58 0:01:13 0:31:18 10:06 1:54:40 
                                       Female   149                                                                                             
276   299 Josh Resnick          M      M3034    14       US      Anchorage          AK    0:13:05 0:04:25 0:54:46 0:02:15 0:40:49 13:10 1:55:18 
                                       Male     127                                                                                             
277   74  Serena Sweet          F      F3539    20       US      Eagle River        AK    0:11:55 0:04:14 0:56:58 0:02:33 0:39:43 12:49 1:55:21 
                                       Female   150                                                                                             
278   227 Monica Perez-Verdia   F      F4549    14       US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:03 0:03:02 1:09:33 0:02:29 0:31:20 10:06 1:55:24 
                                       Female   151                                                                                             
279   361 Erin Wade             F      F3539    21       US      Anchorage          AK    0:14:45 0:02:47 1:01:41 0:02:23 0:34:13 11:02 1:55:47 
                                       Female   152                                                                                             
280   174 Lea Rueter            F      F3034    34       US      Anchorage          AK    0:13:41 0:03:46 1:02:26 0:01:15 0:34:41 11:11 1:55:48 
                                       Female   153                                                                                             
281   113 Debbie Corral         F      F6569    4        US      Eagle River        AK    0:12:53 0:02:31 0:58:44 0:02:02 0:40:12 12:58 1:56:20 
                                       Female   154                                                                                             
282   370 Lynne Young           F      F5054    14       US      Eagle River        AK    0:12:47 0:04:20 0:59:22 0:01:53 0:38:22 12:23 1:56:43 
                                       Female   155                                                                                             
283   378 Elisha Cagle          M      M1014    3        US      Eagle River        AK    0:13:50 0:04:03 1:03:22 0:01:17 0:34:20 11:05 1:56:50 
                                       Male     128                                                                                             
284   357 John Mason Oney       M      M1014    4        US      Anchorage          AK    0:08:24 0:03:04 1:06:17 0:01:14 0:38:39 12:28 1:57:35 
                                       Male     129                                                                                             
285   214 Jessa Karp            F      F2529    14       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:28 0:02:45 1:03:37 0:01:10 0:38:41 12:29 1:57:39 
                                       Female   156                                                                                             
286   311 Amy Oney              F      F4549    15       US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:07 0:05:04 1:03:37 0:01:12 0:38:53 12:33 1:57:52 
                                       Female   157                                                                                             
287   269 Carmen Wenger         F      F3034    35       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:14 0:03:47 1:04:12 0:01:43 0:37:59 12:15 1:58:53 
                                       Female   158                                                                                             
288   60  Caye Moberg           F      F5054    15       US      Wasilla            AK    0:17:36 0:04:12 1:01:04 0:01:39 0:34:52 11:15 1:59:21 
                                       Female   159                                                                                             
289   341 Amanda Dunlap         F      F3539    22       US      Anchorage          AK    0:15:18 0:03:10 1:07:16 0:01:37 0:32:26 10:28 1:59:46 
                                       Female   160                                                                                             
290   86  Ellie Cutting         F      F1014    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:48 0:04:31 1:07:17 0:01:44 0:38:04 12:17 2:01:23 
                                       Female   161                                                                                             
291   47  Carla Erickson        F      F4549    16       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:45 0:04:11 1:11:38 0:02:47 0:32:12 10:23 2:01:31 
                                       Female   162                                                                                             
292   143 Maria Hernandez       F      F4044    21       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:43 0:02:40 1:07:31 0:01:03 0:39:55 12:53 2:01:50 
                                       Female   163                                                                                             
293   366 Amanda Moser          F      F3539    23       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:04 0:03:14 1:07:17 0:01:23 0:40:42 13:08 2:02:39 
                                       Female   164                                                                                             
294   256 Elana Grotha          F      F3034    36       US      Anchorage          AK    0:07:48 0:04:55 1:10:46 0:02:09 0:37:08 11:59 2:02:43 
                                       Female   165                                                                                             
295   125 Breton Henry          M      M3034    15       US      Palmer             AK    0:10:10 0:05:09 1:06:21 0:01:42 0:39:29 12:44 2:02:48 
                                       Male     130                                                                                             
296   87  Jessy Hilliard        F      F3539    24       US      Palmer             AK    0:13:21 0:03:39 1:02:21 0:01:59 0:41:35 13:25 2:02:53 
                                       Female   166                                                                                             
297   294 Terry Huff            M      M6064    9        US      Eagle River        AK    0:12:09 0:06:23 0:59:22 0:03:37 0:41:26 13:22 2:02:55 
                                       Male     131                                                                                             
298   196 Parveen Murray        F      F3539    25       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:14 0:02:27 1:08:07 0:02:06 0:39:21 12:42 2:03:13 
                                       Female   167                                                                                             
299   218 Robert Schnell        M      M3034    16       US      Eagle River        AK    0:11:54 0:04:05 1:11:28 0:01:01 0:34:48 11:14 2:03:15 
                                       Male     132                                                                                             
300   213 Jenny Janjua          F      F4044    22       US      Eagle River        AK    0:12:26 0:05:41 1:12:37 0:01:51 0:31:20 10:06 2:03:54 
                                       Female   168                                                                                             
301   334 Stephanie Kesler      F      F6064    10       US      Anchorage          AK    0:13:28 0:05:50 0:59:26 0:04:17 0:40:58 13:13 2:03:57 
                                       Female   169                                                                                             
302   257 Stuart Goering        M      M6064    10       US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:36 0:06:33 0:58:43 0:03:28 0:43:50 14:08 2:04:08 
                                       Male     133                                                                                             
303   58  Gregory Coombs        M      M6569    3        US      Chugiak            AK    0:13:25 0:05:40 1:00:15 0:02:54 0:42:05 13:35 2:04:17 
                                       Male     134                                                                                             
304   229 Tiana Taylor          F      F2024    6        US      Anchorage          AK    0:11:23 0:02:02 1:10:06 0:01:38 0:39:14 12:39 2:04:21 
                                       Female   170                                                                                             
305   376 Toya Rivers           F      F4044    23       US      Jber               AK    0:36:33 0:03:43 0:52:07 0:01:40 0:30:26 9:49  2:04:28 
                                       Female   171                                                                                             
306   314 Lisa Burkhart         F      F3539    26       US      Eagle River        AK    0:16:00 0:07:12 1:08:12 0:02:06 0:31:03 10:01 2:04:31 
                                       Female   172                                                                                             
307   372 Aleesha Towns-Bain    F      F4044    24       US      Anchorage          AK    0:10:52 0:04:40 1:03:55 0:02:19 0:43:24 14:00 2:05:07 
                                       Female   173                                                                                             
308   123 Annemarie Gerlach     F      F3034    37       US      Palmer             AK    0:13:37 0:05:09 1:06:24 0:01:42 0:39:29 12:44 2:06:19 
                                       Female   174                                                                                             
309   84  Detlef Morrison       M      M4549    14       US      Anchorage          AK    0:09:01 0:04:05 0:58:59 0:04:48 0:50:05 16:09 2:06:56 
                                       Male     135                                                                                             
310   277 Stephanie Daniels     F      F3539    27       US      Anchorage          AK    0:16:06 0:05:28 1:03:03 0:02:39 0:39:51 12:51 2:07:05 
                                       Female   175                                                                                             
311   106 Lesli Ellis-wouters   F      F5054    16       US      Eagle river        AK    0:13:44 0:03:19 1:04:22 0:02:16 0:44:21 14:18 2:08:00 
                                       Female   176                                                                                             
312   211 Christine A Desnoyers F      F4549    17       US      Bethel             AK    0:20:01 0:02:53 1:06:45 0:01:27 0:37:06 11:58 2:08:11 
                                       Female   177                                                                                             
313   40  Terry Slaven          F      F6569    5        US      Wasilla            AK    0:15:38 0:04:10 0:59:51 0:02:51 0:46:17 14:56 2:08:44 
                                       Female   178                                                                                             
314   195 Kamerin Karp          F      F2529    15       US      Anchorage          AK    0:16:06 0:04:19 1:11:20 0:01:43 0:35:42 11:31 2:09:09 
                                       Female   179                                                                                             
315   276 Margaret Dworian      F      F1519    10       US      Anchorage          AK    0:13:20 0:03:41 1:10:47 0:01:18 0:40:18 13:00 2:09:21 
                                       Female   180                                                                                             
316   209 Barbara Desnoyers     F      F7074    1        US      Clark              SD    0:26:23 0:03:52 1:00:05 0:01:27 0:38:18 12:21 2:10:04 
                                       Female   181                                                                                             
317   316 Sean Williams         M      M2529    7        US      Eagle River        AK    0:20:03 0:03:58 1:17:33 0:01:38 0:26:56 8:41  2:10:05 
                                       Male     136                                                                                             
318   88  Donabelle Shepherd    F      F4549    18       US      Eagle River        AK    0:19:26 0:03:50 1:05:50 0:01:17 0:40:06 12:56 2:10:26 
                                       Female   182                                                                                             
319   308 Sarah Warnke          F      F1519    11       US      Eagle River        AK    0:10:57 0:03:44 1:15:23 0:02:13 0:38:26 12:24 2:10:40 
                                       Female   183                                                                                             
320   130 Eric Frost            M      M4044    23       US      Eagle River        AK    0:18:52 0:05:06 1:18:42 0:01:48 0:26:31 8:33  2:10:57 
                                       Male     137                                                                                             
321   76  Judy Krier            F      F6064    11       US      Chugiak            AK    0:16:17 0:03:55 1:12:38 0:01:37 0:41:15 13:18 2:15:40 
                                       Female   184                                                                                             
322   296 Helena Dworian        F      F2024    7        US      Anchorage          AK    0:15:57 0:03:36 1:10:51 0:01:01 0:48:43 15:43 2:20:06 
                                       Female   185                                                                                             
323   121 Michael Busey         M      M6064    11       US      Anchorage          AK    0:18:22 0:06:34 1:05:13 0:03:58 0:47:25 15:18 2:21:31 
                                       Male     138                                                                                             
324   200 Lacey Centeno         F      F4044    25       US      Wasilla            AK    0:15:47 0:05:08 1:15:26 0:01:33 0:45:11 14:35 2:23:02 
                                       Female   186                                                                                             
325   124 Amaris Rosario        F      F3034    38       US      Palmer             AK    0:13:15 0:05:02 1:17:16 0:03:26 0:46:01 14:51 2:24:59 
                                       Female   187                                                                                             
326   135 Jon Nauman            M      Male     139      US      Chugiak            AK    0:21:44 0:06:56 1:05:16 0:02:24 0:49:45 16:03 2:26:03 
                                       M8099    1                                                                                               
327   139 Helen Holmes          F      F7579    1        US      Anchorage          AK    0:18:11 0:02:43 1:12:54 0:04:38 0:52:48 17:02 2:31:12 
                                       Female   188                                                                                             
328   134 JIM CASE              M      M7579    2        US      Anchorage          AK    0:17:27 0:05:14 1:15:01 0:01:58 0:54:31 17:35 2:34:09 
                                       Male     140                                                                                             
329   279 Paul Dworian          M      M5559    9        US      Anchorage          AK    0:21:52 0:08:22 1:23:46 0:03:57 0:47:36 15:21 2:45:32 
                                       Male     141                                                                                             


Male
Place Name          Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Will Ross     13  1       Anchorage AK US 59:22   
2     Corbyn Jahn   14  2       Anchorage AK US 59:48   
3     Lee McAuliffe 16  3       Anchorage AK US 1:00:39 


Female
Place Name            Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Katelyn Stearns 1   7       Anchorage AK US 1:06:57 
2     Kristina Eaton  5   11      Anchorage AK US 1:08:25 
3     Amber Stull     3   13      Anchorage AK US 1:08:49 


Male 10-14
Place Name            Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Joshua Burkhart 315 203     Eagle River AK US 1:40:30 
2     R. Foreman      253 217     Eagle River AK US 1:42:09 
3     Elisha Cagle    378 283     Eagle River AK US 1:56:50 


Female 10-14
Place Name            Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kalima Glascott 355 68      Anchorage AK US 1:22:31 
2     Ellie Cutting   86  290     Anchorage AK US 2:01:23 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Ethan Eski       38  20      Anchorage AK US 1:11:22 
2     Hunter Olson     137 111     Palmer AK US    1:27:22 
3     MATTHEW TOMPKINS 365 135     Anchorage AK US 1:30:50 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Mazzy Jackson     8   25      Anchorage AK US 1:13:20 
2     Meredith Schwartz 348 37      Anchorage AK US 1:17:18 
3     Cadence Stull     12  52      Anchorage AK US 1:20:06 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Cole Abarr    339 58      Eagle River AK US 1:20:54 
2     Daniel Zimmer 237 87      Anchorage AK US   1:25:12 
3     Ryan Toney    146 89      Anchorage AK US   1:25:30 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Katera Seybert 167 80      Anchorage AK US 1:23:55 
2     Sarah Nicholas 184 82      Anchorage AK US 1:24:15 
3     Mallory Karp   215 192     Anchorage AK US 1:38:54 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Seth Nicholas 185 74      Anchorage AK US 1:23:10 
2     Ben Lyons     264 81      Anchorage AK US 1:24:03 
3     John Columbus 310 120     Anchorage AK US 1:28:50 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Karina Packer  377 24      Anchorage AK US 1:13:17 
2     Donna Pierce   110 84      Anchorage AK US 1:24:17 
3     Merielle Vania 94  148     Anchorage AK US 1:32:20 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Brian Mullen   67  10      Anchorage AK US   1:08:24 
2     Joseph Einhorn 291 15      Eagle River AK US 1:09:07 
3     Paul Basel     290 16      Anchorage AK US   1:09:10 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kelley Jansen  11  31      Anchorage AK US 1:15:01 
2     Heather Helzer 50  34      Anchorage AK US 1:16:19 
3     Hilary Rea     368 38      Anchorage AK US 1:17:52 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Mick Bakker      17  4       Anchorage AK US   1:01:24 
2     Joshua Helgerson 22  19      Anchorage AK US   1:11:16 
3     Brad Roberts     233 22      Eagle River AK US 1:12:06 


Female 35-39
Place Name          Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Teresa Ulrich 2   14      Anchorage AK US 1:09:01 
2     Katie Green   4   18      Anchorage AK US 1:11:01 
3     Bri Lowen     7   21      Anchorage AK US 1:11:52 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Todd Jackson    19  6       Anchorage AK US   1:06:38 
2     Michael Madsen  21  17      Eagle River AK US 1:10:04 
3     Jason Lamoreaux 32  29      Anchorage AK US   1:14:18 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jody Barton      48  32      Anchorage AK US 1:15:25 
2     Heather Onders   28  64      Anchorage AK US 1:22:05 
3     Heather Krellner 318 66      Jber AK US      1:22:20 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Brian Shumaker 31  9       Anchorage AK US 1:07:57 
2     Trevor Storrs  20  23      Anchorage AK US 1:12:17 
3     Kevin Doniere  268 69      Anchorage AK US 1:22:34 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Alison Arians      347 28      Anchorage AK US 1:14:07 
2     Jenny Kimball      6   36      Anchorage AK US 1:17:01 
3     Jennifer Lamoreaux 25  45      Anchorage AK US 1:19:27 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Fred West     23  5       Anchorage AK US 1:04:42 
2     Andrew Duenow 15  12      Anchorage AK US 1:08:35 
3     Bob Ulbrich   298 41      Anchorage AK US 1:18:31 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Angie Harris   44  100     Anchorage AK US 1:26:14 
2     Heather Dekalb 292 104     Anchorage AK US 1:26:24 
3     Tami Graff     246 167     Anchorage AK US 1:34:47 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Joey Austerman 228 26      Anchorage AK US 1:13:36 
2     Andy Cole      194 47      Anchorage AK US 1:19:38 
3     Timothy Thomas 340 90      Anchorage AK US 1:25:31 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Deanna Pruhs 346 93      Anchorage AK US 1:25:45 
2     Jill Griffin 42  124     Anchorage AK US 1:29:14 
3     Mona Bremont 353 144     Anchorage AK US 1:31:43 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Kirk   24  8       Anchorage AK US 1:07:21 
2     Karl Romig    29  35      Seward AK US    1:16:29 
3     John Ferguson 172 43      Anchorage AK US 1:19:01 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Ericka Mulder  51  60      Anchorage AK US   1:21:27 
2     Claire Coppel  362 62      Anchorage AK US   1:21:48 
3     Mary Krysinski 33  107     Eagle River AK US 1:27:05 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     James Briggs   303 94      Anchorage AK US 1:25:48 
2     David Ramseur  90  115     Anchorage AK US 1:28:04 
3     Gregory Coombs 58  303     Chugiak AK US   2:04:17 


Female 65-69
Place Name         Bib Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Gloria Reyes 189 149     Anchorage AK US    1:32:37 
2     Jane Kirk    161 208     Green Valley AZ US 1:40:52 
3     Keri Clark   374 269     Anchorage AK US    1:53:00 


Male 70-74
Place Name       Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ========== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jim Reeves 133 231     Anchorage AK US 1:43:39 


Female 70-74
Place Name              Bib Overall Location    Time    
===== ================= === ======= =========== ======= 
1     Barbara Desnoyers 209 316     Clark SD US 2:10:04 


Male 75-79
Place Name         Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Randy Taylor 59  106     Anchorage AK US 1:26:57 
2     JIM CASE     134 328     Anchorage AK US 2:34:09 


Female 75-79
Place Name         Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Helen Holmes 139 327     Anchorage AK US 2:31:12 


Male 80-99
Place Name       Bib Overall Location      Time    
===== ========== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Jon Nauman 135 326     Chugiak AK US 2:26:03 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.