Results For
Bad Santa

Leonard, MI 48367
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                 Time              Place              
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     26  Jeffrey Alberghini    M      Southfield          MI    0:20:43 6:40  39  1        M Overall 
2     248 Daniel Sweeney        M      Waterford           MI    0:21:27 6:54  38  1        M 30-39   
3     172 Gary Jasionowicz      M      Rochester           MI    0:21:35 6:57  43  1        M 40-49   
4     216 Robert Piccard        M      Ray                 MI    0:22:23 7:12  31  2        M 30-39   
5     147 Daneille Fowler       F      Kenockee            MI    0:22:27 7:14  40  1        F Overall 
6     190 Sarah Martin          F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:22:40 7:18  37  1        F 30-39   
7     229 Julie Seprak          F      Leonard             MI    0:22:48 7:20  36  2        F 30-39   
8     209 Adriana Pantaleo      F      Shelby Twp          MI    0:23:54 7:42  44  1        F 40-49   
9     970 Ken McQueen           M      Leonard             MI    0:24:11 7:47  46  2        M 40-49   
10    971 Michael McQueen       M      Leonard             MI    0:24:30 7:53  16  1        M 13-19   
11    969 Jeff Steinmetz        M      Sterling Heights    MI    0:24:36 7:55  47  3        M 40-49   
12    149 Robert Frank          M      Rochester           MI    0:24:40 7:56  49  4        M 40-49   
13    130 Chuck Collis          M      Washington          MI    0:24:40 7:56  50  1        M 50-59   
14    187 Mike Long             M      Lake Orion          MI    0:24:52 8:00  36  3        M 30-39   
15    76  Cepriano Benavides    M      Grand Ledge         MI    0:25:18 8:09  22  1        M 20-29   
16    962 Jessica Follebout     F      Lake Orion          MI    0:25:36 8:14  28  1        F 20-29   
17    210 Rikki Pautz           F      Oxford              MI    0:25:42 8:16  30  3        F 30-39   
18    225 Gerald Schimelfening  M      Sterling Heights    MI    0:25:55 8:21  57  2        M 50-59   
19    131 Drayton Collis        M      Washington          MI    0:26:09 8:25  21  2        M 20-29   
20    972 Peggy McQueen         F      Leonard             MI    0:26:22 8:29  47  2        F 40-49   
21    202 Tony Newton           M      Davison             MI    0:26:44 8:36  62  1        M 60-69   
22    126 Angela Chatzopoulos   F      Royal Oak           MI    0:26:47 8:37  40  3        F 40-49   
23    141 Olivia Eddy           F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:27:15 8:46  25  2        F 20-29   
24    973 Doug Tinnette         M      Clay                MI    0:27:34 8:52  50  3        M 50-59   
25    197 Richard Miiller       M      New Baltimore       MI    0:27:56 8:59  51  4        M 50-59   
26    154 Cody Gilbert          M      Sterling Heights    MI    0:27:56 8:59  30  4        M 30-39   
27    196 Cynthia Miiller       F      New Baltimore       MI    0:27:56 8:59  51  1        F 50-59   
28    148 Madelyn Fowler        F      Kenockee            MI    0:27:57 9:00  15  1        F 13-19   
29    221 Libby Rillo           F      Troy                MI    0:28:04 9:02  37  4        F 30-39   
30    38  David Baier           M      Macomb              MI    0:28:28 9:10  47  5        M 40-49   
31    150 Jennifer Gansler      F      Holly               MI    0:28:39 9:13  50  2        F 50-59   
32    232 Jessica Shinn         F      Mount Clemens       MI    0:28:41 9:14  41  4        F 40-49   
33    238 Daniela Smith         F      Macomb              MI    0:29:03 9:21  40  5        F 40-49   
34    152 Nathaniel Garvan      M      Lenox Twp           MI    0:29:08 9:23  15  2        M 13-19   
35    171 Catherine Jasionowicz F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:29:09 9:23  41  6        F 40-49   
36    97  Aaron Campos          M      Madison Heights     MI    0:29:13 9:24  44  6        M 40-49   
37    189 Serena Mann           F      New Baltimore       MI    0:29:17 9:26  42  7        F 40-49   
38    186 Melvin Leonard        M      Macomb              MI    0:30:05 9:41  46  7        M 40-49   
39    219 Taylor Reynolds       F      Lake Orion          MI    0:30:20 9:46  45  8        F 40-49   
40    976 Paul Gerstenberger    M      Snover              MI    0:30:22 9:46  41  8        M 40-49   
41    174 Donald Kaake          M      Sterling Heights    MI    0:30:22 9:46  53  5        M 50-59   
42    184 Melanie Kursinsky     F      Oakland             MI    0:30:24 9:47  60  1        F 60-69   
43    181 Linda Koleda          F      Metamora            MI    0:30:31 9:49  62  2        F 60-69   
44    237 Stan Slodyczka        M      Sterling Heights    MI    0:30:36 9:51  38  5        M 30-39   
45    372 Sam Vansen            M      Dearborn            MI    0:30:45 9:54  50  6        M 50-59   
46    151 Jason Garvan          M      Lenox Twp           MI    0:31:04 10:00 46  9        M 40-49   
47    183 Mike Kovalesky        M      Rochester Hills     MI    0:31:14 10:03 49  10       M 40-49   
48    245 Stephanie Stanton     F      Shelby Township     MI    0:31:14 10:03 44  9        F 40-49   
49    958 Vicky Zoldos          F      St. Clair Shores    MI    0:31:19 10:05 40  10       F 40-49   
50    161 Kris Hahn             M      Fraser              MI    0:31:19 10:05 44  11       M 40-49   
51    89  Stephanie Bono        F      Stockbridge         MI    0:31:45 10:13 43  11       F 40-49   
52    100 Jeremy Carroll        M      Madison Heights     MI    0:31:50 10:15 38  6        M 30-39   
53    224 Sandra Scarcella      F      Macomb Township     MI    0:31:52 10:15 46  12       F 40-49   
54    230 Gary Shellenbarger    M      Shelby Twp          MI    0:32:29 10:27 58  7        M 50-59   
55    139 Annie Durkin          F      Utica               MI    0:32:31 10:28 43  13       F 40-49   
56    153 Julie Gieraltowski    F      New Baltimore       MI    0:32:39 10:31 46  14       F 40-49   
57    34  Casper Allor          M      Macomb              MI    0:32:43 10:32 52  8        M 50-59   
58    35  Amy Austin            F      Roseville           MI    0:32:51 10:34 34  5        F 30-39   
59    977 Kurt Jensen           M      Oakland             MI    0:33:17 10:43 44  12       M 40-49   
60    231 Jennifer Shields      F      Rochester           MI    0:33:26 10:46 44  15       F 40-49   
61    132 Leonard Constantine   M      Chesterfield        MI    0:33:30 10:47 66  2        M 60-69   
62    249 Christine Thibault    F      Lake Orion          MI    0:33:40 10:50 40  16       F 40-49   
63    180 Karen Kohler          F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:34:06 10:59 38  6        F 30-39   
64    974 J. Gerstenberger      M      Snover              MI    0:34:19 11:03 11  1        M 1-12    
65    235 John Siragusa         M      Rochester Hills     MI    0:34:25 11:05 52  9        M 50-59   
66    236 Susan Siragusa        F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:34:27 11:05 52  3        F 50-59   
67    961 Tammy Hudolin         F      Macomb              MI    0:34:35 11:08 53  4        F 50-59   
68    226 Bethany Schultz       F      Goodrich            MI    0:34:44 11:11 21  3        F 20-29   
69    968 Keith Cruickshank     M      Brown City          MI    0:34:54 11:14 53  10       M 50-59   
70    77  Laura Bickford        F      Royal Oak           MI    0:35:00 11:16 48  17       F 40-49   
71    871 Michelle Williams     F      Sterling Heights    MI    0:35:00 11:16 42  18       F 40-49   
72    170 Lamar Ingram          M      Pontiac             MI    0:35:04 11:17 22  3        M 20-29   
73    188 Tom Magnes            M      Macomb              MI    0:35:08 11:18 57  11       M 50-59   
74    182 Haley Kosinski        F      Lapeer              MI    0:35:11 11:19 25  4        F 20-29   
75    98  Janet Caponi          F      Ray                 MI    0:35:33 11:27 56  5        F 50-59   
76    168 Ben Hoste             M      Washington          MI    0:35:37 11:28 42  13       M 40-49   
77    127 Martha Childs         F      Troy                MI    0:35:37 11:28 65  3        F 60-69   
78    140 Maria Echeverri Solis F      Lake Orion          MI    0:35:38 11:28 14  2        F 13-19   
79    975 G. Gerstenberger      F      Snover              MI    0:35:39 11:28 10  1        F 1-12    
80    125 Steven Chambers       M      Ferndale            MI    0:35:50 11:32 43  14       M 40-49   
81    162 Tim Hiatt             M      Rochester Hills     MI    0:36:19 11:41 48  15       M 40-49   
82    92  Sharry Bronson        F      Madison Heights     MI    0:36:22 11:42 46  19       F 40-49   
83    99  Thomas Caponi         M      Ray                 MI    0:36:41 11:48 56  12       M 50-59   
84    204 Olivia Offredi        F      Westland            MI    0:36:58 11:54 24  5        F 20-29   
85    218 Heather Pittel        F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:37:07 11:57 38  7        F 30-39   
86    240 Sarahlin Smith        F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:37:09 11:57 33  8        F 30-39   
87    936 Gloria Yates          F      Washington          MI    0:37:10 11:58 64  4        F 60-69   
88    144 Laura Farchone        F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:37:10 11:58 37  9        F 30-39   
89    241 Will Smith            M      Macomb              MI    0:37:17 12:00 40  16       M 40-49   
90    233 Erin Shirey           F      Rochester           MI    0:37:23 12:02 36  10       F 30-39   
91    244 Graciela Solis Torres F      Lake Orion          MI    0:37:25 12:03 45  20       F 40-49   
92    3   Diana Alberghini      F      Southfield          MI    0:38:43 12:28 37  11       F 30-39   
93    96  Lisa Calice           F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:38:56 12:32 55  6        F 50-59   
94    234 John Shoemaker        M      New Baltimore       MI    0:38:59 12:33 46  17       M 40-49   
95    246 James Stevenson       M      Macomb              MI    0:39:05 12:35 50  13       M 50-59   
96    136 Kyle Curlew           F      Royal Oak           MI    0:39:15 12:38 39  12       F 30-39   
97    957 Derek Zoldos          M      St. Clair Shores    MI    0:39:19 12:39 40  18       M 40-49   
98    243 Ryan Solecki          M      Clinton Township    MI    0:39:20 12:40 44  19       M 40-49   
99    242 Liane Solecki         F      Shelby Township     MI    0:39:23 12:41 40  21       F 40-49   
100   370 Amy Vansen            F      Dearborn            MI    0:39:25 12:41 50  7        F 50-59   
101   137 Jennifer Delorme      F      Birmingham          MI    0:39:35 12:44 42  22       F 40-49   
102   145 Sean Fitzgerald       M      Clarkston           MI    0:40:11 12:56 55  14       M 50-59   
103   178 Rebecca Klee          F      Ruth                MI    0:40:12 12:56 35  13       F 30-39   
104   211 Tina Persha           F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:40:12 12:56 62  5        F 60-69   
105   185 Rachel Laframboise    F      Almont              MI    0:40:29 13:02 45  23       F 40-49   
106   173 Dewey Johnston        M      Marlette            MI    0:40:33 13:03 50  15       M 50-59   
107   135 Carrie Creech         F      Orion Township      MI    0:40:42 13:06 47  24       F 40-49   
108   169 Shannon Hoste         F      Washington Township MI    0:40:45 13:07 42  25       F 40-49   
109   155 Katie Gilbert         F      Sterling Heights    MI    0:41:06 13:14 37  14       F 30-39   
110   963 Ramon Del Busto       M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    0:41:08 13:14 73  1        M 70-99   
111   128 Dennis Cichocki       M      Utica               MI    0:41:15 13:17 48  20       M 40-49   
112   158 Terri Gruca           F      Sterling Heights    MI    0:41:18 13:18 46  26       F 40-49   
113   90  Becky Boyd            F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:41:23 13:19 54  8        F 50-59   
114   95  Joe Burns             M      Sterling Heights    MI    0:41:25 13:20 61  3        M 60-69   
115   574 Debbie Whitlock       F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:41:28 13:21 56  9        F 50-59   
116   176 Erika Kelly           F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:41:35 13:23 42  27       F 40-49   
117   447 Tracy Warrick         F      Macomb              MI    0:41:51 13:28 49  28       F 40-49   
118   965 A. Lynch              F      Dryden              MI    0:41:52 13:29 10  2        F 1-12    
119   966 L. Lynch              F      Dryden              MI    0:42:09 13:34 8   3        F 1-12    
120   964 Kevin Lynch           M      Dryden              MI    0:42:10 13:34 42  21       M 40-49   
121   910 Mary Jane Wrobel      F      Lake Orion          MI    0:42:48 13:47 61  6        F 60-69   
122   247 Jeanette Summerfield  F      Shelby Township     MI    0:42:48 13:47 48  29       F 40-49   
123   203 Julie Oberg           F      Warren              MI    0:43:06 13:52 52  10       F 50-59   
124   94  Casey Bruce           F      Utica               MI    0:43:11 13:54 35  15       F 30-39   
125   195 Michael Mervis        M      Southfield          MI    0:43:53 14:07 60  4        M 60-69   
126   481 Dawn Weaver           F      Warren              MI    0:45:29 14:38 60  7        F 60-69   
127   27  Amy Allor             F      Macomb              MI    0:45:48 14:44 46  30       F 40-49   
128   212 Annette Peters        F      Romeo               MI    0:45:51 14:45 57  11       F 50-59   
129   143 Marie Ellis           F      Washington          MI    0:47:18 15:13 63  8        F 60-69   
130   88  Katelyn Bojanzyk      F      Oxford              MI    0:48:54 15:44 30  16       F 30-39   
131   129 Cammie Coffey         F      Ortonville          MI    0:48:54 15:44 32  17       F 30-39   
132   220 Angela Rhode          F      Otisville           MI    0:49:20 15:53 51  12       F 50-59   
133   167 Dawn Hogan            F      Clinton Township    MI    0:50:28 16:15 44  31       F 40-49   
134   159 Holly Grzyb           F      Metamora            MI    0:51:16 16:30 47  32       F 40-49   
135   163 Amber Hill            F      Waterford           MI    0:52:06 16:46 28  6        F 20-29   
136   160 Jerry Gunnels         M      Oxford              MI    0:52:12 16:48 72  2        M 70-99   
137   177 Ann King              F      Oxford              MI    0:52:23 16:52 33  18       F 30-39   
138   146 Scott Force           M      Oxford              MI    0:53:09 17:06 45  22       M 40-49   
139   941 Charles Young         M      Davisburg           MI    0:53:38 17:16 63  5        M 60-69   
140   956 Rebecca Young         F      Davisburg           MI    0:53:38 17:16 63  9        F 60-69   
141   69  Monica Bansal         F      Waterford           MI    0:54:07 17:25 31  19       F 30-39   
142   157 Julie Gordon          F      Lake Orion          MI    0:54:08 17:25 36  20       F 30-39   
143   138 Teri Dolland          F      Lake Orion          MI    0:54:36 17:34 56  13       F 50-59   
144   217 Kesha Pickett         F      Lake Orion          MI    0:54:37 17:35 42  33       F 40-49   
145   206 Lori Ostergaard       F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:55:54 18:00 52  14       F 50-59   
146   198 Caleb Mitchell        M      Rochester           MI    0:56:01 18:02 44  23       M 40-49   
147   199 Rebecca Mitchell      F      Rochester           MI    0:56:02 18:02 50  15       F 50-59   
148   201 Paul Moody            M      Midland             MI    0:56:02 18:02 49  24       M 40-49   
149   200 Jenny Moody           F      Midland             MI    0:56:04 18:03 50  16       F 50-59   
150   93  Jacqueline Brown      F      Washington          MI    0:56:07 18:04 54  17       F 50-59   
151   192 Kassia McEntire       F      Rochester           MI    0:56:34 18:12 18  3        F 13-19   
152   87  Katherine Bluthardt   F      Lenox Twp           MI    0:56:34 18:12 46  34       F 40-49   
153   193 Trent McEntire        M      Rochester           MI    0:56:35 18:13 44  25       M 40-49   
154   191 Jennifer McEntire     F      Rochester           MI    0:56:35 18:13 43  35       F 40-49   
155   194 Zana McEntire         F      Rochester           MI    0:56:36 18:13 15  4        F 13-19   
156   166 Rob Hochberg          M      Fraser              MI    0:58:15 18:45 50  16       M 50-59   
157   165 Nikkie Hochberg       F      Fraser              MI    0:58:16 18:45 45  36       F 40-49   
158   213 Amy Petoskey          F      Oxford              MI    0:58:41 18:53 48  37       F 40-49   
159   222 Dawn Ruzziconi        F      Oxford              MI    0:58:41 18:53 45  38       F 40-49   
160   214 Carson Petoskey       M      Oxford              MI    0:58:46 18:55 17  3        M 13-19   
161   71  Alexis Beemer         F      Oxford              MI    0:58:48 18:56 17  5        F 13-19   
162   91  Danielle Brodzik      F      Warren              MI    1:02:32 20:08 51  18       F 50-59   
163   967 M. Hulbert            F      Saginaw             MI    1:03:01 20:17 12  4        F 1-12    
164   250 Janice Thomas         F      Rochester Hills     MI    1:03:02 20:17 50  19       F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeffrey Alberghini 26  39  1       M      Southfield MI US 20:43 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Daneille Fowler 147 40  5       F      Kenockee MI US 22:27 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     J. Gerstenberger 974 11  64      M      Snover MI US 34:19 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michael McQueen  971 16  10      M      Leonard MI US   24:30 
2     Nathaniel Garvan 152 15  34      M      Lenox Twp MI US 29:08 
3     Carson Petoskey  214 17  160     M      Oxford MI US    58:46 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Cepriano Benavides 76  22  15      M      Grand Ledge MI US 25:18 
2     Drayton Collis     131 21  19      M      Washington MI US  26:09 
3     Lamar Ingram       170 22  72      M      Pontiac MI US     35:04 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Daniel Sweeney 248 38  2       M      Waterford MI US  21:27 
2     Robert Piccard 216 31  4       M      Ray MI US        22:23 
3     Mike Long      187 36  14      M      Lake Orion MI US 24:52 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Gary Jasionowicz 172 43  3       M      Rochester MI US        21:35 
2     Ken McQueen      970 46  9       M      Leonard MI US          24:11 
3     Jeff Steinmetz   969 47  11      M      Sterling Heights MI US 24:36 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Chuck Collis         130 50  13      M      Washington MI US       24:40 
2     Gerald Schimelfening 225 57  18      M      Sterling Heights MI US 25:55 
3     Doug Tinnette        973 50  24      M      Clay MI US             27:34 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Tony Newton         202 62  21      M      Davison MI US          26:44 
2     Leonard Constantine 132 66  61      M      Chesterfield MI US     33:30 
3     Joe Burns           95  61  114     M      Sterling Heights MI US 41:25 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Ramon Del Busto 963 73  110     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 41:08 
2     Jerry Gunnels   160 72  136     M      Oxford MI US           52:12 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     G. Gerstenberger 975 10  79      F      Snover MI US 35:39 
2     A. Lynch         965 10  118     F      Dryden MI US 41:52 
3     L. Lynch         966 8   119     F      Dryden MI US 42:09 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Madelyn Fowler        148 15  28      F      Kenockee MI US   27:57 
2     Maria Echeverri Solis 140 14  78      F      Lake Orion MI US 35:38 
3     Kassia McEntire       192 18  151     F      Rochester MI US  56:34 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Jessica Follebout 962 28  16      F      Lake Orion MI US      25:36 
2     Olivia Eddy       141 25  23      F      Rochester Hills MI US 27:15 
3     Bethany Schultz   226 21  68      F      Goodrich MI US        34:44 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Sarah Martin 190 37  6       F      Rochester Hills MI US 22:40 
2     Julie Seprak 229 36  7       F      Leonard MI US         22:48 
3     Rikki Pautz  210 30  17      F      Oxford MI US          25:42 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Adriana Pantaleo    209 44  8       F      Shelby Twp MI US 23:54 
2     Peggy McQueen       972 47  20      F      Leonard MI US    26:22 
3     Angela Chatzopoulos 126 40  22      F      Royal Oak MI US  26:47 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Cynthia Miiller  196 51  27      F      New Baltimore MI US   27:56 
2     Jennifer Gansler 150 50  31      F      Holly MI US           28:39 
3     Susan Siragusa   236 52  66      F      Rochester Hills MI US 34:27 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Melanie Kursinsky 184 60  42      F      Oakland MI US  30:24 
2     Linda Koleda      181 62  43      F      Metamora MI US 30:31 
3     Martha Childs     127 65  77      F      Troy MI US     35:37 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.