Results For
25th ANNUAL DACULA MEMORIAL DAY 5K

Dacula, GA 30019
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Age Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  
                                                                   Time      Time            
===== ==== ===================== === ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== 
1     689  Tyler Jones           22  M      Watkinsville     GA    0:18:09.1 0:18:06.4 5:50  
2     692  Mike Beaudreau        44  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:18:11.8 0:18:09.0 5:51  
3     426  Alex Fowler           15  M      Auburn           GA    0:19:12.0 0:18:32.8 5:59  
4     688  Skylar English        19  F      Dacula           GA    0:18:49.8 0:18:46.6 6:03  
5     1201 Traci Mixon           44  F      Monroe           GA    0:19:14.9 0:19:06.5 6:09  
6     1172 C. Squires            12  M      Dacula           GA    0:19:09.3 0:19:06.9 6:10  
7     1175 Bib # 1175                       Dacula           GA    0:19:14.3 0:19:12.2 6:11  
8     1375 Bib # 1375                       Dacula           GA    0:19:19.2 0:19:16.6 6:13  
9     1317 Kenedi Rodney         19  F      Dacula           GA    0:19:22.8 0:19:19.5 6:14  
10    1208 Josh Hallock          28  M      Bethlehem        GA    0:19:34.5 0:19:27.4 6:16  
11    1390 Chris Gowen           54  M      Dacula           GA    0:19:48.5 0:19:37.9 6:20  
12    699  Kyle Bickwit          27  M      Athens           GA    0:19:56.2 0:19:47.4 6:23  
13    1091 Richard Dolan         49  M      Dacula           GA    0:19:54.9 0:19:50.1 6:24  
14    1367 Walker Capelle        17  M      Dacula           GA    0:19:58.4 0:19:54.7 6:25  
15    1392 Bib # 1392                       Dacula           GA    0:20:28.5 0:20:01.5 6:27  
16    1242 Kathleen Lafevers     27  F      Atlanta          GA    0:20:15.4 0:20:03.2 6:28  
17    1173 Kevin Squires         49  M      Dacula           GA    0:20:11.6 0:20:05.0 6:28  
18    1105 Logan Bass            13  F      Dacula           GA    0:20:32.5 0:20:06.9 6:29  
19    1095 Greg Smith            46  M      Auburn           GA    0:20:17.7 0:20:13.7 6:31  
20    1156 John Coleman          50  M      Bethlehem        GA    0:20:27.7 0:20:15.8 6:32  
21    696  Darrell Barbee        54  M      Anderson         SC    0:20:25.9 0:20:20.5 6:33  
22    664  Jamal Greenfield      14  M      Dacula           GA    0:20:42.5 0:20:21.4 6:34  
23    1335 Jonathan Snipes       13  M      Dacula           GA    0:20:39.7 0:20:26.1 6:35  
24    1215 Justin Henry          15  M      Buford           GA    0:20:33.4 0:20:28.8 6:36  
25    666  Joseph Dadamio        16  M      Dacula           GA    0:20:40.0 0:20:30.2 6:36  
26    1316 Karsyn Rodney         15  F      Dacula           GA    0:20:38.3 0:20:36.0 6:38  
27    1138 David Cholewinski     57  M      Hoschton         GA    0:20:45.7 0:20:39.1 6:39  
28    436  Sebastian Savage      16  M      Dacula           GA    0:20:41.4 0:20:41.3 6:40  
29    1108 Isaac Brown           14  M      Dacula           GA    0:20:53.5 0:20:47.7 6:42  
30    610  Carlos Tabilo         56  M      Loganville       GA    0:21:11.9 0:21:06.2 6:48  
31    1229 Trent Johnson         22  M      Dacula           GA    0:21:15.6 0:21:12.2 6:50  
32    1155 Lauren Coleman        37  F      Bethlehem        GA    0:21:29.2 0:21:17.4 6:52  
33    617  Bib # 617                        Dacula           GA    0:21:35.7 0:21:26.4 6:55  
34    1354 Nick Walker           16  M      Dacula           GA    0:21:31.6 0:21:27.8 6:55  
35    1179 Mims Mobley           15  M      Dacula           GA    0:21:39.1 0:21:35.4 6:57  
36    615  Bib # 615                        Dacula           GA    0:21:53.6 0:21:44.8 7:00  
37    619  Tyler Farris          15  M      Dacula                 0:21:57.6 0:21:54.1 7:03  
38    1109 L. Brown              11  M      Dacula           GA    0:22:03.8 0:22:01.1 7:06  
39    697  Michael Morris        16  M      Dacula           GA    0:22:06.0 0:22:03.3 7:06  
40    428  Wade Bell             47  M      Dacula           GA    0:22:08.6 0:22:08.5 7:08  
41    1376 Bib # 1376                       Dacula           GA    0:22:13.3 0:22:10.1 7:09  
42    1137 Karen Duncan          43  F      Suwanee          GA    0:22:23.5 0:22:16.9 7:11  
43    1293 Charles Pinigis       51  M      Dacula           GA    0:22:35.9 0:22:28.8 7:15  
44    1167 Jace Goode            15  M      Cumming          GA    0:22:59.4 0:22:42.8 7:19  
45    626  Jose Oregon           47  M      Statham          GA    0:22:51.2 0:22:44.3 7:20  
46    1379 Bib # 1379                       Dacula           GA    0:22:57.4 0:22:44.4 7:20  
47    1198 Z. Gouveia            9   M      Dacula           GA    0:22:50.5 0:22:44.9 7:20  
48    686  Reagan Gakstatter     14  F      Dacula           GA    0:23:05.8 0:22:57.7 7:24  
49    628  Marcus Henderson      49  M      Dacula           GA    0:23:15.2 0:23:08.6 7:27  
50    1260 Travis McEnancey      27  M      Gainesville      GA    0:23:36.3 0:23:14.1 7:29  
51    1251 C. Lykke              8   M      Dacula           GA    0:23:16.6 0:23:14.5 7:29  
52    1230 Jared Joiner          32  M      Dacula           GA    0:23:59.2 0:23:20.6 7:31  
53    1252 Jesper Lykke          47  M      Dacula           GA    0:23:35.0 0:23:32.0 7:35  
54    1275 Bib # 1275                       Dacula           GA    0:23:46.7 0:23:34.7 7:36  
55    634  Bib # 634                        Dacula           GA    0:23:40.6 0:23:37.5 7:37  
56    1368 Landen Berlin         19  M      Dacula           GA    0:24:15.6 0:23:46.5 7:40  
57    1121 D. Ponce              9   M      Dacula           GA    0:23:59.4 0:23:48.7 7:40  
58    1170 Calvin Henry          49  M      Dacula           GA    0:23:59.5 0:23:59.4 7:44  
59    1171 Bib # 1171                       Dacula           GA    0:24:01.6 0:24:01.5 7:44  
60    1166 Joseph King           20  M      Dacula           GA    0:24:10.3 0:24:02.4 7:45  
61    1212 Diane Heath           56  F      Decatur          GA    0:24:09.2 0:24:03.7 7:45  
62    1383 Bib # 1383                       Dacula           GA    0:24:19.1 0:24:04.9 7:46  
63    1274 Bib # 1274                       Dacula           GA    0:24:40.6 0:24:09.7 7:47  
64    1324 Joe Rutowski          23  M      Dacula           GA    0:24:27.6 0:24:10.4 7:47  
65    623  G. Cantrell           11  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:24:18.9 0:24:16.1 7:49  
66    1382 Mark Anderson         64  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:24:28.8 0:24:21.3 7:51  
67    682  G. Dunker             10  M      Dacula           GA    0:24:34.3 0:24:25.3 7:52  
68    691  Bruce Dunker          48  M      Dacula           GA    0:24:35.6 0:24:26.6 7:53  
69    1357 April Williams        39  F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:24:52.2 0:24:26.6 7:53  
70    1290 Steve Pavlichek       54  M      Dacula           GA    0:24:38.6 0:24:30.2 7:54  
71    1278 Jon Nelson            42  M      Auburn           GA    0:25:13.9 0:24:47.4 7:59  
72    1272 Casey Morgenroth      47  F      Dacula           GA    0:25:07.0 0:24:49.0 8:00  
73    1262 Steven McGinty        56  M      Dacula           GA    0:25:02.5 0:24:51.2 8:00  
74    1355 Andrew Wallace        20  M      Dacula           GA    0:25:07.0 0:24:52.4 8:01  
75    1371 Clay Dale             51  M      Jefferson        GA    0:25:03.6 0:24:53.3 8:01  
76    1369 Andy Bragg            53  M      Jefferson        GA    0:25:10.4 0:24:59.4 8:03  
77    1374 Bib # 1374                       Dacula           GA    0:25:25.0 0:25:05.1 8:05  
78    1118 Jaycie Ponce          18  F      Dacula           GA    0:25:22.2 0:25:10.9 8:07  
79    1110 Amy Brown             41  F      Dacula           GA    0:25:45.1 0:25:11.1 8:07  
80    616  Bib # 616                        Dacula           GA    0:25:21.7 0:25:11.8 8:07  
81    1365 J. Yang               10  M      Dacula           GA    0:25:39.3 0:25:19.8 8:10  
82    1120 Noe Ponce             44  M      Dacula           GA    0:25:26.3 0:25:21.4 8:10  
83    1226 Jose Jarquin          16  M      Dacula           GA    0:25:34.6 0:25:24.8 8:11  
84    1239 D. Kracht             11  M      Loganville       GA    0:25:41.3 0:25:26.3 8:12  
85    1124 Jeff Carmichael       58  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:01.1 0:25:26.7 8:12  
86    1090 Karen Giera           40  F      Dacula           GA    0:25:32.7 0:25:28.5 8:12  
87    1378 Bib # 1378                       Dacula           GA    0:25:39.1 0:25:29.0 8:13  
88    1240 Tori Kracht           35  F      Loganville       GA    0:25:45.2 0:25:29.4 8:13  
89    661  Ashley Bailey         31  F      Statham          GA    0:25:51.6 0:25:31.7 8:13  
90    698  Michael Morris        46  M      Dacula           GA    0:25:44.0 0:25:34.1 8:14  
91    632  Bib # 632                        Dacula           GA    0:25:59.1 0:25:35.0 8:15  
92    1146 C. Norton             10  M      Dacula           GA    0:25:40.1 0:25:37.0 8:15  
93    1207 Samantha Haley        14  F      Dacula           GA    0:25:46.0 0:25:38.0 8:16  
94    1370 Gina Bragg            53  F      Jefferson        GA    0:25:51.9 0:25:40.5 8:16  
95    1180 C. Fortune            12  M      Dacula           GA    0:26:06.2 0:25:46.7 8:18  
96    1325 Alvin Sanderson       32  M      Bethlehem        GA    0:26:27.9 0:25:46.9 8:18  
97    685  B. Gakstatter         12  F      Dacula           GA    0:25:57.7 0:25:49.2 8:19  
98    663  Shea Greenfield       35  F      Dacula           GA    0:26:04.8 0:25:49.3 8:19  
99    1319 Chris Rogers          41  M      Bethlehem        GA    0:26:07.0 0:25:51.6 8:20  
100   1174 Jarod Oliver          16  M      Auburn           GA    0:25:59.9 0:25:55.4 8:21  
101   1318 A. Rogers             10  M      Bethlehem        GA    0:26:12.0 0:25:56.2 8:21  
102   1221 Matt Hugo             34  M      Hoschton         GA    0:26:20.3 0:26:04.4 8:24  
103   1391 Ginny Wehunt          54  F      Dacula           GA    0:26:25.2 0:26:12.7 8:27  
104   1187 Phillip Gaines        27  M      Gainesville      GA    0:26:25.9 0:26:15.7 8:28  
105   1143 Anna Dorton           40  F      Dacula           GA    0:27:00.0 0:26:20.2 8:29  
106   435  Jackson Futter        16  M      Dacula           GA    0:26:26.0 0:26:25.9 8:31  
107   1268 Liza Montalvo         49  F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:43.0 0:26:35.1 8:34  
108   1210 Rick Dial             62  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:27:05.8 0:26:35.8 8:34  
109   674  Bib # 674                        Dacula           GA    0:26:44.7 0:26:42.8 8:36  
110   1088 R. Adams              11  M      Dacula           GA    0:27:15.2 0:26:42.9 8:36  
111   612  Jim Schulte           60  M      Athens           GA    0:26:55.7 0:26:50.4 8:39  
112   690  Edna Deloach          50  F      Dacula           GA    0:27:00.0 0:26:54.4 8:40  
113   434  R. Conner             11  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:57.0 0:26:56.9 8:41  
114   432  Jay Eidex             53  M      Suwanee          GA    0:26:57.9 0:26:57.8 8:41  
115   1231 Owen Jordan           19  M      Dawsonville      GA    0:27:16.8 0:27:03.4 8:43  
116   1232 Rob Jordan            49  M      Dawsonville      GA    0:27:17.1 0:27:03.6 8:43  
117   1385 Chris Crowell         45  M      Dacula           GA    0:27:13.1 0:27:05.3 8:44  
118   1362 Tom Wolff             49  M      Gainesville      GA    0:27:24.5 0:27:05.9 8:44  
119   669  Joshua Smith          42  M      Buford           GA    0:27:13.0 0:27:06.5 8:44  
120   1339 Adam Sridej           23  M      Dacula           GA    0:27:47.5 0:27:11.6 8:46  
121   1315 Ashley Roach          23  F      Dacula           GA    0:27:49.9 0:27:13.8 8:46  
122   1217 Matt Hermes           53  M      Dacula           GA    0:27:23.9 0:27:15.1 8:47  
123   1093 John Grubbs           75  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:28:06.2 0:27:23.2 8:49  
124   1238 R. King               12  F      Dacula           GA    0:27:34.5 0:27:23.6 8:50  
125   1152 Kiley Lanahan         34  F      Dacula           GA    0:27:53.4 0:27:26.6 8:50  
126   1184 Doug Vanderford       60  M      Dacula           GA    0:27:54.7 0:27:34.7 8:53  
127   659  Cheryl Hurst          48  F      Bethlehm         GA    0:28:10.9 0:27:37.4 8:54  
128   1250 Q. Lockhart           12  F      Auburn           GA    0:28:05.0 0:27:38.5 8:54  
129   1292 Tracy Pendley         52  F      Dacula           GA    0:27:56.9 0:27:46.8 8:57  
130   1247 William Little        13  M      Forsyth          GA    0:28:21.5 0:27:48.4 8:57  
131   1343 A. Tidwell            8   M      Dacula           GA    0:28:23.0 0:27:51.4 8:58  
132   1249 Kimberly Lockhart     38  F      Auburn           GA    0:28:19.8 0:27:51.5 8:58  
133   1344 B. Tidwell            12  M      Dacula           GA    0:28:22.5 0:27:51.6 8:59  
134   1235 G. King               9   M      Dacula           GA    0:28:04.3 0:27:53.7 8:59  
135   1094 Heather Smith         45  F      Auburn           GA    0:27:59.5 0:27:55.8 9:00  
136   687  Austin George         24  M      Braselton        GA    0:28:33.3 0:27:57.3 9:00  
137   677  Bib # 677                        Dacula           GA    0:28:08.4 0:27:58.5 9:01  
138   438  Dagny Berger          16  F      Jefferson        GA    0:27:59.9 0:27:59.8 9:01  
139   683  Jordan Dills          22  F      Dacula           GA    0:28:38.8 0:28:03.0 9:02  
140   1352 Ashleigh Walden       23  F      Dacula           GA    0:28:17.4 0:28:03.5 9:02  
141   1163 Sarah Makarevic       15  F      Dacula           GA    0:28:38.9 0:28:12.0 9:05  
142   1087 Marcy Adams           50  F      Dacula           GA    0:28:42.8 0:28:14.1 9:06  
143   1279 Lia Nelson            38  F      Auburn           GA    0:28:42.9 0:28:15.0 9:06  
144   1398 Dylan Duncan          13  M      Suwanee          GA    0:28:24.9 0:28:15.5 9:06  
145   1281 Samantha Nelson       15  F      Auburn           GA    0:28:42.6 0:28:16.0 9:06  
146   1350 Anonymous Participant 32  F                             0:28:53.9 0:28:34.1 9:12  
147   1129 R. Dzikowski          10  M      Dacula           GA    0:28:39.5 0:28:37.3 9:13  
148   1145 C. Norton             10  M      Dacula           GA    0:28:42.5 0:28:40.0 9:14  
149   1181 McKeely Fortune       16  F      Dacula           GA    0:29:00.0 0:28:48.1 9:17  
150   431  Ashlyn Bell           13  F      Dacula           GA    0:28:54.1 0:28:54.0 9:19  
151   700  Danika Weeden         24  F      Winder           GA    0:29:25.9 0:28:54.9 9:19  
152   1269 Osvaldo Montalvo      52  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:29:06.1 0:28:58.6 9:20  
153   1205 Elizabeth Haley       13  F      Dacula           GA    0:29:27.2 0:29:18.7 9:27  
154   1182 Bib # 1182                       Dacula           GA    0:29:22.5 0:29:22.4 9:28  
155   1309 Shuler Reynolds       13  M      Monroe           GA    0:29:35.5 0:29:28.6 9:30  
156   1395 William Lee           70  M      Winder           GA    0:29:38.8 0:29:36.3 9:32  
157   1157 Anonymous Participant 50  F                             0:29:53.4 0:29:37.1 9:32  
158   1204 Chris Haley           45  M      Dacula           GA    0:30:11.4 0:29:37.4 9:33  
159   1089 Amy Towe              44  F      Dacula           GA    0:29:47.0 0:29:40.1 9:33  
160   1216 Anonymous Participant 50  F                             0:29:51.0 0:29:42.5 9:34  
161   1257 Anne McCarty          49  F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:29:57.4 0:29:47.0 9:36  
162   1304 Veronica Reyes        45  F      Gainesville      GA    0:30:35.0 0:29:52.6 9:37  
163   1265 Michael Mitchell      42  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:30:42.1 0:29:57.9 9:39  
164   1241 Manon Kraus           54  F      Dacula           GA    0:30:48.6 0:30:01.7 9:40  
165   1165 Isaac King            27  M      Dacula           GA    0:30:19.4 0:30:02.2 9:41  
166   1305 Chris Reynolds        45  M      Auburn           GA    0:30:48.8 0:30:06.5 9:42  
167   1159 Ian Fowler            23  M      Dacula           GA    0:30:39.0 0:30:09.2 9:43  
168   1107 Wendy Ridgeway        49  F      Loganville       GA    0:30:24.8 0:30:12.6 9:44  
169   1113 Robert Nelson         55  M      Winder           GA    0:30:54.1 0:30:28.0 9:49  
170   1380 Denise Chase          55  F      Buford           GA    0:31:08.2 0:30:32.9 9:50  
171   440  Reagan Berger         14  F      Dacula           GA    0:30:33.4 0:30:33.3 9:51  
172   1220 Dara Hugo             31  F      Hoschton         GA    0:30:53.0 0:30:33.9 9:51  
173   1224 Reggie Icilien Jr.    16  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:31:14.3 0:30:34.6 9:51  
174   1320 Jenny Roman           55  F      Gainesville      GA    0:31:17.0 0:30:36.2 9:52  
175   622  Bib # 622                        Dacula           GA    0:31:11.7 0:30:38.9 9:52  
176   675  Galilea Reyes         18  F      Gainesville      GA    0:31:24.2 0:30:42.1 9:53  
177   627  Bib # 627                        Dacula           GA    0:31:25.5 0:30:42.8 9:54  
178   1359 Sharon Williams       57  F      Winder           GA    0:30:56.5 0:30:45.2 9:54  
179   1123 Cecilia Carmichael    59  F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:31:26.4 0:30:50.1 9:56  
180   1185 D. Don                10  M      Dacula           GA    0:31:09.5 0:30:52.8 9:57  
181   607  Bib # 607                        Dacula           GA    0:31:11.9 0:31:09.4 10:02 
182   1393 Bib # 1393                       Dacula           GA    0:31:42.6 0:31:12.4 10:03 
183   1211 Cameron Harper        24  M      Dacula           GA    0:31:30.6 0:31:16.5 10:04 
184   1287 Bethany Palmer        33  F      Winder           GA    0:31:48.0 0:31:18.6 10:05 
185   1186 Michelle Franklin     40  F      Monroe           GA    0:31:35.8 0:31:18.7 10:05 
186   1288 C. Palmer             11  M      Dacula           GA    0:31:47.3 0:31:19.7 10:05 
187   684  Donna Gakstratter     48  F      Dacula           GA    0:31:37.1 0:31:20.1 10:06 
188   1222 R. Icilien            10  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:32:18.3 0:31:28.8 10:08 
189   1102 William Brashear      49  M      Dacula           GA    0:31:42.2 0:31:29.9 10:09 
190   1127 Brandi Dwikowski      43  F      Dacula           GA    0:32:04.5 0:31:33.4 10:10 
191   611  Laura Tabilo          53  F      Loganville       GA    0:32:04.0 0:31:36.3 10:11 
192   629  Risa Engel            50  F      Atlanta          GA    0:31:50.6 0:31:44.6 10:14 
193   633  Bib # 633                        Dacula           GA    0:32:10.7 0:31:46.8 10:14 
194   439  Stefanie Berger       44  F      Jefferson        GA    0:31:54.2 0:31:54.1 10:17 
195   433  Katerina Conner       42  F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:32:02.0 0:32:01.9 10:19 
196   1340 Ashlyn Stephens-Berry 14  F      Auburn           GA    0:32:36.9 0:32:07.4 10:21 
197   1289 Stephen Pate          42  M      Cumming          GA    0:32:53.1 0:32:23.0 10:26 
198   676  Bib # 676                        Dacula           GA    0:32:53.0 0:32:23.0 10:26 
199   1299 Danica Pruitt         38  F      Flowery Branch   GA    0:32:48.3 0:32:26.7 10:27 
200   1228 Liz Jochum            61  F      Buford           GA    0:32:51.8 0:32:30.1 10:28 
201   1364 Yvette Yancey         54  F      Dacula           GA    0:32:48.7 0:32:31.9 10:29 
202   1147 Bib # 1147                       Dacula           GA    0:33:07.1 0:32:35.7 10:30 
203   1135 Joshua Doss           41  M      Dacula           GA    0:33:02.3 0:32:38.3 10:31 
204   618  Tanika Bedi           34  F      Dacula           GA    0:32:48.3 0:32:39.7 10:31 
205   625  Megan Whitley         36  F      Loganville       GA    0:33:04.5 0:32:47.9 10:34 
206   673  Bib # 673                        Dacula           GA    0:33:43.7 0:32:52.7 10:35 
207   1134 Catherine Doss        34  F      Dacula           GA    0:33:17.4 0:32:53.4 10:36 
208   1341 M. Taylor             10  F      Monroe           GA    0:33:45.2 0:32:56.0 10:37 
209   1306 Joe Reynolds          43  M      Monroe           GA    0:33:11.1 0:33:00.9 10:38 
210   1307 K. Reynolds           12  F      Monroe           GA    0:33:14.2 0:33:08.0 10:40 
211   1225 Reggie Icilien Sr.    40  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:33:59.9 0:33:11.2 10:41 
212   1308 Niki Reynolds         34  F      Monroe           GA    0:34:02.7 0:33:17.5 10:43 
213   1373 Bib # 1373                       Dacula           GA    0:33:38.7 0:33:19.4 10:44 
214   1148 Martha Don            36  F      Dacula           GA    0:33:54.0 0:33:22.5 10:45 
215   1119 Madilynn Ponce        13  F      Dacula           GA    0:33:43.3 0:33:23.6 10:45 
216   1372 Helena Dale           50  F      Jefferson        GA    0:34:01.4 0:33:50.0 10:54 
217   1112 Angela Nelson         52  F      Winder           GA    0:34:19.9 0:33:54.4 10:55 
218   1183 Vickie Hendrix        59  F      Dacula           GA    0:34:15.6 0:33:54.6 10:55 
219   1234 Elliot Kelsey         15  M      Dacula           GA    0:34:00.4 0:33:55.7 10:56 
220   679  Marthalica Bell       39  F      Dacula           GA    0:34:06.7 0:33:56.4 10:56 
221   1203 Brian Haley           73  M      Saint Petersburg FL    0:34:35.2 0:34:00.0 10:57 
222   678  Olivia Bell           13  F      Dacula           GA    0:34:15.1 0:34:04.5 10:59 
223   1111 D. Burke              11  F      Winder           GA    0:34:33.4 0:34:08.6 11:00 
224   667  Bib # 667                        Dacula           GA    0:34:10.6 0:34:10.5 11:00 
225   1153 Cathy Enochs          56  F      Marana           AZ    0:34:37.5 0:34:10.9 11:01 
226   1245 Jason Little          41  M      Forsyth          GA    0:34:42.5 0:34:13.7 11:02 
227   441  Dmitri Novak          28  M      Dacula           GA    0:34:14.4 0:34:14.3 11:02 
228   1188 J. Neupert            10  F      Dacula           GA    0:34:43.6 0:34:15.3 11:02 
229   1342 Kelly Therieau        43  F      Suwanee          GA    0:34:46.0 0:34:19.8 11:03 
230   1122 Bib # 1122                       Dacula           GA    0:34:52.0 0:34:28.1 11:06 
231   1206 Kristin Haley         46  F      Dacula           GA    0:35:10.5 0:34:33.3 11:08 
232   437  Lori Bailey           27  F      Hoschton         GA    0:34:33.8 0:34:33.7 11:08 
233   1377 Bib # 1377                       Dacula           GA    0:34:53.3 0:34:36.7 11:09 
234   1326 Chris Scammon         73  M      Rex              GA    0:35:26.3 0:35:11.2 11:20 
235   608  Bib # 608                        Dacula           GA    0:35:28.0 0:35:27.9 11:25 
236   1178 R. Mobley             10  F      Dacula           GA    0:35:29.0 0:35:28.9 11:26 
237   1117 K. Martin             9   F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:35:35.0 0:35:34.9 11:28 
238   1098 Bib # 1098                       Dacula           GA    0:35:35.5 0:35:35.4 11:28 
239   1096 Jennifer Bean         52  F      Cleveland        GA    0:35:44.0 0:35:43.9 11:31 
240   1263 Angel Meeler          46  F      Monroe           GA    0:36:10.1 0:35:44.6 11:31 
241   1154 H. Grossman           8   M      Braselton        GA    0:35:48.2 0:35:48.1 11:32 
242   1169 Laura Goode           45  F      Cumming          GA    0:36:38.0 0:35:53.5 11:34 
243   1381 Christy Ponce         43  F      Dacula           GA    0:36:31.0 0:35:56.6 11:35 
244   1100 Brittneye Webb        34  F      Dacula           GA    0:35:57.5 0:35:57.4 11:35 
245   1099 Bib # 1099                       Dacula           GA    0:36:02.1 0:36:02.0 11:36 
246   609  Bib # 609                        Dacula           GA    0:36:05.5 0:36:05.4 11:37 
247   1276 Bib # 1276                       Dacula           GA    0:36:34.1 0:36:05.8 11:38 
248   1213 Shirley Deleon        40  F      Dacula           GA    0:36:51.2 0:36:51.1 11:52 
249   1399 Paula Chevere         56  F      Dacula           GA    0:37:36.9 0:37:03.7 11:56 
250   1384 Bib # 1384                       Dacula           GA    0:37:29.5 0:37:05.7 11:57 
251   1177 L. Wilson             9   M      Dacula           GA    0:37:38.6 0:37:17.2 12:01 
252   1397 David Duncan          49  M      Suwanee          GA    0:37:51.0 0:37:20.9 12:02 
253   1092 Sonja Grubbs          79  F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:38:00.0 0:37:23.6 12:03 
254   1176 Melissa Wilson        40  F      Dacula           GA    0:37:48.1 0:37:23.9 12:03 
255   1400 L. Duncan             9   M      Suwanee          GA    0:37:53.4 0:37:24.8 12:03 
256   613  Amanda Kelley         35  F      Buford           GA    0:38:56.9 0:37:46.6 12:10 
257   1097 Bib # 1097                       Dacula           GA    0:37:50.5 0:37:50.4 12:11 
258   1086 Ashley Lockhart       36  F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:38:10.9 0:37:51.0 12:11 
259   1142 Michael Smalley       64  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:38:17.7 0:37:55.1 12:13 
260   1141 Judy Smalley          61  F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:38:20.4 0:37:56.5 12:13 
261   614  Danny Kelley          59  M      Buford           GA    0:38:47.7 0:38:05.2 12:16 
262   1116 Mike Mohlenbrink      72  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:39:16.0 0:38:52.7 12:31 
263   1140 German Carrera        40  M      Dacula           GA    0:39:18.2 0:38:54.2 12:32 
264   693  Lyndi Hill            33  F      Dacula           GA    0:39:22.4 0:39:07.7 12:36 
265   1115 Samantha Carrera      14  F      Dacula           GA    0:39:49.6 0:39:08.4 12:36 
266   630  Tony Webb             70  M      Buford           GA    0:39:43.0 0:39:09.7 12:37 
267   1158 Bib # 1158                       Dacula           GA    0:39:42.9 0:39:21.4 12:41 
268   1336 Tracy Snipes          38  F      Dacula           GA    0:39:39.7 0:39:25.1 12:42 
269   1151 Leslie Champion       58  F      Duluth           GA    0:40:01.1 0:39:31.6 12:44 
270   680  Simba Sissou          26  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:39:59.1 0:39:45.2 12:48 
271   1150 Erin Brewer           44  F      Auburn           GA    0:40:24.1 0:39:51.0 12:50 
272   650  Bib # 650                        Dacula           GA    0:39:52.4 0:39:52.3 12:50 
273   1386 Alex Lobeto           59  M      Parrish          FL    0:41:05.5 0:40:25.2 13:01 
274   1149 Lynn Pelatt           54  F      Buford           GA    0:40:58.2 0:40:25.6 13:01 
275   1345 Nicole Tidwell        35  F      Dacula           GA    0:41:00.3 0:40:28.2 13:02 
276   1351 Shivani Virani        16  F      Dacula           GA    0:40:55.7 0:40:28.5 13:02 
277   1394 Bib # 1394                       Dacula           GA    0:40:55.9 0:40:28.5 13:02 
278   1346 Tyler Tidwell         35  M      Dacula           GA    0:41:01.5 0:40:28.6 13:02 
279   1358 Kenneth Williams      48  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:40:58.1 0:40:31.7 13:03 
280   1322 Susan Rowe            58  F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:40:56.3 0:40:33.9 13:04 
281   1321 Keith Rowe            57  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:40:57.4 0:40:35.0 13:04 
282   1264 Liz Miltiades         27  F      Dacula           GA    0:40:52.3 0:40:36.8 13:05 
283   1219 Stephanie Hoopaugh    43  F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:40:57.5 0:40:39.3 13:06 
284   1209 C. Colas              8   M      Dacula           GA    0:41:30.0 0:40:46.2 13:08 
285   672  Bib # 672                        Dacula           GA    0:41:32.3 0:40:56.3 13:11 
286   665  A. Greenfield         10  F      Dacula           GA    0:41:30.6 0:40:59.5 13:12 
287   1244 April Ledbetter       24  F      Dacula           GA    0:41:36.4 0:41:08.4 13:15 
288   1164 Randall Sneed         38  M      Dacula           GA    0:41:51.8 0:41:10.1 13:16 
289   1353 Lori Walden           51  F      Dacula           GA    0:41:30.7 0:41:15.7 13:17 
290   1246 Susan Little          40  F      Forsyth          GA    0:41:51.3 0:41:22.1 13:19 
291   660  Hali Chase            27  F      Gainesville      GA    0:42:06.3 0:41:31.9 13:23 
292   1130 Stephanie Harp        48  F      Auburn           GA    0:42:18.5 0:41:33.6 13:23 
293   695  Olivia Reynolds       25  F      Dacula           GA    0:42:33.4 0:42:20.9 13:38 
294   1161 Sean Fowler           26  M      Dacula           GA    0:43:02.0 0:42:29.7 13:41 
295   694  Cecile Riker          27  F      Athens           GA    0:43:01.7 0:42:48.8 13:47 
296   1389 Christopher Miller    20  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:43:36.0 0:42:59.9 13:51 
297   1388 Katherine Blake       18  F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:43:36.5 0:43:00.0 13:51 
298   1261 Karen McGinty         58  F      Dacula           GA    0:43:24.5 0:43:01.6 13:51 
299   1139 H. Cody               10  F      Dacula           GA    0:43:27.2 0:43:05.1 13:53 
300   1144 Tanya Morera          37  F      Auburn           GA    0:43:52.1 0:43:14.9 13:56 
301   620  Jackie Reeves         69  F      Duluth           GA    0:43:35.1 0:43:16.9 13:56 
302   681  Bib # 681                        Dacula           GA    0:43:35.0 0:43:20.3 13:57 
303   1160 Bib # 1160                       Dacula           GA    0:43:32.0 0:43:31.9 14:01 
304   1223 Shaneequa Icilien     37  F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:44:31.5 0:43:33.2 14:02 
305   662  Bib # 662                        Dacula           GA    0:44:31.1 0:44:10.3 14:14 
306   1106 Amber Goolsby         26  F      Atlanta          GA    0:44:27.5 0:44:14.8 14:15 
307   1396 Brian Duncan          16  M      Suwanee          GA    0:44:31.2 0:44:21.9 14:17 
308   1348 Brian Van Nus         33  M      Dacula           GA    0:45:31.6 0:44:58.8 14:29 
309   1104 Kristen Bass          40  F      Dacula           GA    0:45:38.1 0:45:12.2 14:33 
310   1323 Bob Rugare            62  M      Duluth           GA    0:45:44.9 0:45:17.4 14:35 
311   670  Bib # 670                        Dacula           GA    0:46:00.9 0:45:21.6 14:36 
312   671  Bib # 671                        Dacula           GA    0:46:02.0 0:45:23.9 14:37 
313   1310 Nicole Rhodes         34  F      Suwanee          GA    0:45:45.8 0:45:24.3 14:37 
314   621  Bib # 621                        Dacula           GA    0:45:45.9 0:45:25.2 14:38 
315   1132 Jill Cunningham       49  F      Hoschton         GA    0:46:24.0 0:45:45.9 14:44 
316   1133 Claire Shoemaker      49  F      Gainesville      GA    0:46:26.7 0:45:47.6 14:45 
317   1126 Sheila Carmichael     55  F      Suwanee          GA    0:46:23.5 0:45:51.0 14:46 
318   1259 S. McCoy              11  F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:46:30.8 0:46:16.9 14:54 
319   1258 Bob McCoy             49  M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:47:01.3 0:46:47.7 15:04 
320   1101 Amy Brashear          44  F      Dacula           GA    0:49:33.5 0:49:20.5 15:53 
321   1162 Mirela Makarevic      45  F      Dacula           GA    0:50:10.5 0:49:43.1 16:01 
322   631  Deborah Franklin      68  F      Loganville       GA    0:51:30.6 0:51:12.3 16:29 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.