Results For
The FORT 5k - Race POSTPONED - New Date: TBD!

Kettering, OH 45429
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     106 Max Kramer         M      Kettering     OH    US      0:20:05.0 0:19:58.9 6:27  14  68.5       1        M Overall    
2     177 Brady Turner       M      Dayton        OH    US      0:20:08.0 0:20:06.3 6:29  14  68.0       1        M 1-14       
3     9   Ronald Argabright  M      Huber Heights OH    US      0:20:40.0 0:20:37.4 6:39  56  74.7       1        M 50-59      
4     119 Ty Lundgren        M      Dayton        OH    US      0:21:08.0 0:21:06.1 6:48  14  64.8       2        M 1-14       
5     249 Bill Whaley        M                                  0:21:26.0 0:21:22.1 6:54  63  76.3       1        M 60-99      
6     153 Andrew Sarmir      M      Kettering     OH    US      0:21:38.0 0:21:32.2 6:57  18  60.2       1        M 15-19      
7     54  Cj Denault         M      Dayton        OH    US      0:21:38.0 0:21:32.2 6:57  17  60.7       2        M 15-19      
8     185 Ian Weber          M      Kettering     OH    US      0:21:38.0 0:21:32.4 6:57  17  60.7       3        M 15-19      
9     19  Andy Bourne        M      Oakwood       OH    US      0:22:00.0 0:21:55.7 7:04  16  60.3       4        M 15-19      
10    299 Kristen Schulte    F                                  0:22:02.0 0:22:02.0 7:06                 1        F Overall    
11    257 John Schulte       M                                  0:22:07.0 0:22:02.0 7:06  34  59.7       1        M 30-39      
12    298 Tony Bruney        M                                  0:22:20.0 0:22:20.0 7:12                 1        No Age Given 
13    166 James Sharpe       M      Dayton        OH    US      0:23:24.0 0:23:17.6 7:31  16  56.8       5        M 15-19      
14    87  Mitchell Groves    M      Kettering     OH    US      0:23:24.0 0:23:17.7 7:31  16  56.8       6        M 15-19      
15    187 H. Wentzel         F      Dayton        OH    US      0:23:30.0 0:23:26.7 7:34  12  70.0       1        F 1-14       
16    160 T. Schreel         M      Kettering     OH    US      0:24:00.0 0:23:58.6 7:44  12  60.1       3        M 1-14       
17    151 Kirsten Sanders    F      Centerville   OH    US      0:24:42.0 0:24:34.5 7:56  41  61.9       1        F 40-49      
18    116 Audrey Lundgren    F      Dayton        OH    US      0:24:56.0 0:24:47.2 8:00  13  64.7       2        F 1-14       
19    261 Jamie Pacenta      F                                  0:25:11.7 0:24:51.6 8:01  19  59.2       1        F 15-19      
20    44  Thomas Carretta    M      Dayton        OH    US      0:24:58.0 0:24:54.8 8:02  63  65.5       2        M 60-99      
21    162 Angie Schwegman    F      Dayton        OH    US      0:25:20.5 0:25:11.9 8:08  43  61.2       2        F 40-49      
22    118 Max Lundgren       M      Dayton        OH    US      0:26:24.8 0:25:48.2 8:19  16  51.3       7        M 15-19      
23    176 K. Thomas          M      Kettering     OH    US      0:26:02.6 0:25:53.4 8:21  9   62.7       4        M 1-14       
24    250 Tess Rivero        F      Bellbrook     OH    US      0:26:26.5 0:26:07.1 8:26  43  59.1       3        F 40-49      
25    59  Mackenzie Donoher  F      Dayton        OH    US      0:26:39.5 0:26:31.9 8:34  14  59.2       3        F 1-14       
26    63  Andrew Ennis       M      Columbus      OH    US      0:27:33.3 0:26:32.4 8:34  32  49.1       2        M 30-39      
27    88  Robin Groves       F      Kettering     OH    US      0:26:44.8 0:26:32.8 8:34  52  63.5       1        F 50-59      
28    42  Cara Cannarozzi    F      Dayton        OH    US      0:26:40.2 0:26:33.6 8:34  17  56.3       2        F 15-19      
29    98  Madison Jones      F      Kettering     OH    US      0:26:40.2 0:26:34.5 8:34  17  56.2       3        F 15-19      
30    83  Emi Glass          F      Dayton        OH    US      0:26:42.0 0:26:34.9 8:34  15  58.1       4        F 15-19      
31    167 Megan Sherick      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:26:42.6 0:26:35.1 8:35  14  59.1       4        F 1-14       
32    85  Abby Griffin       F      Dayton        OH    US      0:26:42.3 0:26:35.5 8:35  14  59.1       5        F 1-14       
33    53  Sabrina Day        F      Kettering     OH    US      0:26:42.9 0:26:36.5 8:35  16  57.1       5        F 15-19      
34    122 Megan McGhee       F      Dayton        OH    US      0:26:43.5 0:26:37.2 8:35  16  57.1       6        F 15-19      
35    154 Anna Sarmir        F      Kettering     OH    US      0:26:45.2 0:26:37.8 8:35  15  58.0       7        F 15-19      
36    11  Anna Bench         F      Kettering     OH    US      0:26:44.8 0:26:38.0 8:35  15  58.0       8        F 15-19      
37    192 Claire Wyckoff     F      Dayton        OH    US      0:26:45.4 0:26:39.5 8:36  18  55.4       9        F 15-19      
38    62  Jenna Eggleston    F      Dayton        OH    US      0:26:45.7 0:26:40.1 8:36  17  56.1       10       F 15-19      
39    60  Meghan Donoher     F      Dayton        OH    US      0:26:47.5 0:26:41.9 8:37  18  55.4       11       F 15-19      
40    105 Jason Kramer       M      Kettering     OH    US      0:27:14.0 0:27:02.2 8:43  40  50.5       1        M 40-49      
41    108 Michelle Lamusga   F      Dayton        OH    US      0:27:30.7 0:27:09.6 8:46  28  54.2       1        F 20-29      
42    241 Rob Rocco          M                                  0:27:29.4 0:27:25.4 8:51  54  55.3       2        M 50-59      
43    56  Nicole Ditmer      F      Lebanon       OH    US      0:27:37.0 0:27:32.1 8:53  36  53.9       1        F 30-39      
44    123 Cheryl McHenry     F      Springboro    OH    US      0:27:57.1 0:27:43.8 8:57  62  68.5       1        F 60-99      
45    117 C. Lundgren        F      Dayton        OH    US      0:27:53.3 0:27:44.7 8:57  11  60.6       6        F 1-14       
46    246 Jacob Mitchell     M                                  0:27:53.2 0:27:46.3 8:58  16  47.6       8        M 15-19      
47    267 A. Shreeves        F                                  0:27:59.5 0:27:50.8 8:59  12  58.9       7        F 1-14       
48    138 K. Otto            M      Kettering     OH    US      0:27:59.7 0:27:56.3 9:01  11  53.3       5        M 1-14       
49    161 Jesse Schrote      M      Dayton        OH    US      0:28:48.6 0:28:29.5 9:11  39  47.6       3        M 30-39      
50    132 Bryan Nelson       M      Springboro    OH    US      0:28:59.5 0:28:41.0 9:15  38  46.9       4        M 30-39      
51    96  Mallory Hullinger  F      Dayton        OH    US      0:29:00.5 0:28:46.5 9:17  15  53.7       12       F 15-19      
52    130 A. Nelson          F      Springboro    OH    US      0:29:13.0 0:28:54.8 9:20  10  59.8       8        F 1-14       
53    93  Michelle Hess      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:29:16.0 0:28:57.4 9:20  39  51.9       2        F 30-39      
54    46  Monica Christian   F      Kettering     OH    US      0:28:59.0 0:28:59.0 9:21  31  50.8       3        F 30-39      
55    41  Wally Cain         M      Bellbrook     OH    US      0:29:18.6 0:29:02.3 9:22  37  46.0       5        M 30-39      
56    264 C. Vonhandorf      F                                  0:29:14.5 0:29:11.1 9:25  12  56.2       9        F 1-14       
57    92  Laurie Herman      F      Cincinnati    OH    US      0:29:23.4 0:29:20.3 9:28  66  68.2       2        F 60-99      
58    79  John Gaeke         M      Kettering     OH    US      0:30:09.0 0:29:56.8 9:40  18  43.3       9        M 15-19      
59    259 Macey Schwegman    F      Dayton        OH    US      0:30:06.5 0:29:57.8 9:40  16  50.7       13       F 15-19      
60    110 Andrew Leifheit    M      Englewood     OH    US      0:31:12.7 0:30:11.0 9:44  33  43.3       6        M 30-39      
61    186 Katie Weber        F      Dayton        OH    US      0:30:37.4 0:30:31.3 9:51  15  50.6       14       F 15-19      
62    115 Ann Lundgren       F      Dayton        OH    US      0:31:01.9 0:30:52.7 9:58  46  51.2       4        F 40-49      
63    242 Lee Mitchell       M                                  0:31:44.2 0:31:28.4 10:09 73  57.5       3        M 60-99      
64    164 Ashley Scoles      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:31:41.9 0:31:37.7 10:12 34  46.7       4        F 30-39      
65    142 Erica Perkins      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:32:43.9 0:31:59.4 10:19 37  46.6       5        F 30-39      
66    131 B. Nelson          M      Springboro    OH    US      0:32:50.1 0:32:31.2 10:29 7   56.0       6        M 1-14       
67    133 Emily Nelson       F      Springboro    OH    US      0:32:56.4 0:32:37.9 10:32 38  45.9       6        F 30-39      
68    35  Tim Brown          M      Dayton        OH    US      0:33:21.7 0:32:49.8 10:35 28  39.4       1        M 20-29      
69    90  Nathaniel Heading  M      Dayton        OH    US      0:33:46.6 0:33:02.9 10:40 28  39.1       2        M 20-29      
70    27  Heather Boyer      F      Beavercreek   OH    US      0:33:47.4 0:33:03.9 10:40 38  45.3       7        F 30-39      
71    103 P. Kincaid         M      Dayton        OH    US      0:33:40.9 0:33:38.4 10:51 9   48.2       7        M 1-14       
72    244 Holly Wagner       F                                  0:33:48.5 0:33:41.1 10:52 14  46.7       10       F 1-14       
73    157 Chris Schreel      M      Kettering     OH    US      0:34:58.4 0:34:53.2 11:15 52  42.8       3        M 50-59      
74    248 J. Kasula          M                                  0:35:24.1 0:35:15.1 11:22 10  43.9       8        M 1-14       
75    145 C. Price           M      Dayton        OH    US      0:35:24.6 0:35:16.1 11:23 11  42.2       9        M 1-14       
76    179 Chantel Ueckert    F      Dayton        OH    US      0:36:14.1 0:35:42.2 11:31 42  42.9       5        F 40-49      
77    34  Andrew Brown       M      Dayton        OH    US      0:36:34.8 0:36:01.0 11:37 36  36.9       7        M 30-39      
78    136 Mark Nichwitz      M      Dayton        OH    US      0:36:11.8 0:36:08.3 11:39 62  44.8       4        M 60-99      
79    255 Julia White        F                                  0:37:15.8 0:36:37.2 11:49 16  41.5       15       F 15-19      
80    36  Jamie Brunicardi   F      Waynesville   OH    US      0:38:46.9 0:38:14.5 12:20 33  38.6       8        F 30-39      
81    172 Jessica Stickel    F      Dayton        OH    US      0:39:35.3 0:39:20.2 12:41 37  37.9       9        F 30-39      
82    33  Jenny Britton      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:39:36.0 0:39:22.5 12:42 36  37.7       10       F 30-39      
83    184 Sarah Webb         F      Dayton        OH    US      0:39:36.1 0:39:23.0 12:42 35  37.6       11       F 30-39      
84    180 Chloe Ueckert      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:40:03.7 0:39:33.6 12:46 15  39.1       16       F 15-19      
85    178 Caleb Ueckert      M      Dayton        OH    US      0:40:03.5 0:39:33.7 12:46 19  32.7       10       M 15-19      
86    174 C. Taylor          M      Dayton        OH    US      0:41:22.4 0:41:12.0 13:17 10  37.6       10       M 1-14       
87    158 Kate Schreel       F      Kettering     OH    US      0:43:24.9 0:43:04.6 13:54 16  35.3       17       F 15-19      
88    159 Kristin Schreel    F      Kettering     OH    US      0:43:27.9 0:43:07.8 13:55 48  37.4       6        F 40-49      
89    6   Kyle Angel         M      Dayton        OH    US      0:43:42.6 0:43:21.4 13:59 29  29.9       3        M 20-29      
90    91  Jennifer Heckman   F      Dayton        OH    US      0:43:58.0 0:43:24.4 14:00 41  35.0       7        F 40-49      
91    271 Madeleine Sprinkle F                                  0:43:59.7 0:43:26.8 14:01 14  36.2       11       F 1-14       
92    263 Chen Chenyi Zhu    F                                  0:43:47.9 0:43:31.2 14:02 16  34.9       18       F 15-19      
93    262 Chenyan Zhu        F                                  0:43:48.0 0:43:31.4 14:02 15  35.5       19       F 15-19      
94    266 Joshua Taylor      M                                  0:43:57.4 0:43:42.0 14:06 32  29.8       8        M 30-39      
95    175 Kerrianne Taylor   F      Dayton        OH    US      0:44:02.5 0:43:46.7 14:07 28  33.6       2        F 20-29      
96    24  Allen Bowman       M      Vandalia      OH    US      0:44:45.8 0:44:15.2 14:17 42  31.3       2        M 40-49      
97    61  Krista Drake       F      Dayton        OH    US      0:44:49.1 0:44:21.6 14:19 32  33.2       12       F 30-39      
98    13  Caleb Berlon       M      Dayton        OH    US      0:44:39.4 0:44:30.0 14:21 26  29.1       4        M 20-29      
99    31  E. Branham         M      Dayton        OH    US      0:44:39.1 0:44:30.2 14:21 11  33.4       11       M 1-14       
100   137 Jennifer Otto      F      Kettering     OH    US      0:44:53.5 0:44:42.2 14:25 41  34.0       8        F 40-49      
101   139 Leah Otto          F      Kettering     OH    US      0:44:54.0 0:44:42.3 14:25 41  34.0       9        F 40-49      
102   243 Baylie Mitchell    F                                  0:45:08.7 0:45:00.6 14:31 14  34.9       12       F 1-14       
103   245 Mckenzie Gilland   F                                  0:45:08.9 0:45:00.8 14:31 14  34.9       13       F 1-14       
104   80  Marie Gaeke        F      Dayton        OH    US      0:46:26.0 0:45:28.2 14:40 53  37.5       2        F 50-59      
105   247 I. Mitchell        F                                  0:45:38.9 0:45:31.6 14:41 11  36.9       14       F 1-14       
106   254 Michael Maize      M                                  0:47:16.3 0:46:47.9 15:06 39  29.0       9        M 30-39      
107   127 Debra Morton       F      Dayton        OH    US      0:48:17.9 0:47:50.2 15:26 61  39.2       3        F 60-99      
108   169 Lisa Sorensen      F      Beavercreek   OH    US      0:48:27.7 0:48:00.4 15:29 57  37.2       3        F 50-59      
109   168 Dale Sorensen      M      Beavercreek   OH    US      0:48:28.1 0:48:01.7 15:30 59  32.9       4        M 50-59      
110   102 Angela Kessel      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:50:10.0 0:49:33.3 15:59 42  30.9       10       F 40-49      
111   23  D. Bowling         M      Dayton        OH    US      0:50:46.0 0:50:05.7 16:10 4              12       M 1-14       
112   21  Aaron Bowling      M      Dayton        OH    US      0:50:46.2 0:50:06.0 16:10 42  27.6       3        M 40-49      
113   48  Billy Combs        M      Dayton        OH    US      0:51:24.0 0:50:40.9 16:21 63  32.2       5        M 60-99      
114   173 Trish Tanger       F      Charlotte     NC    US      0:51:49.1 0:51:20.1 16:34 63  37.5       4        F 60-99      
115   183 Cheryl Warner      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:51:49.5 0:51:20.9 16:34 65  38.5       5        F 60-99      
116   18  Nancy Boss         F      Dayton        OH    US      0:52:30.3 0:51:54.1 16:45 63  37.1       6        F 60-99      
117   97  Patsy Jenkins      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:52:30.5 0:51:54.5 16:45 62  36.6       7        F 60-99      
118   114 J. Lowry           M      Dayton        OH    US      0:52:07.4 0:51:58.8 16:46 9   31.2       13       M 1-14       
119   275 Morgan Dean        F                                  0:51:59.8 0:51:59.8 16:46 15  29.7       20       F 15-19      
120   273 Elora Allen        F                                  0:52:00.0 0:52:00.0 16:46 15  29.7       21       F 15-19      
121   113 Emily Lowry        F      Dayton        OH    US      0:52:17.4 0:52:08.6 16:49 37  28.6       13       F 30-39      
122   71  A. Fortener        M      Dayton        OH    US      0:53:34.6 0:53:19.3 17:12 11  27.9       14       M 1-14       
123   64  Ryan Erlewine      M      Springfield   OH    US      0:54:26.2 0:53:24.4 17:14 32  24.4       10       M 30-39      
124   143 Kristen Pertner    F      Dayton        OH    US      0:54:21.6 0:53:43.2 17:20 39  28.0       14       F 30-39      
125   57  Joni Donoher       F      Dayton        OH    US      0:54:49.3 0:54:23.7 17:33 49  30.0       11       F 40-49      
126   58  Kerry Donoher      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:54:49.6 0:54:24.7 17:33 16  27.9       22       F 15-19      
127   43  Lynn Cannarozzi    F      Dayton        OH    US      0:54:50.2 0:54:25.7 17:33 49  30.0       12       F 40-49      
128   260 Nancy Pacento      F                                  0:54:54.5 0:54:28.8 17:34 62  34.9       8        F 60-99      
129   111 Ashley Leifheit    F      Englewood     OH    US      0:56:44.1 0:55:41.1 17:58 29  26.4       3        F 20-29      
130   65  Sarah Erlewine     F      Springfield   OH    US      0:56:45.8 0:55:42.9 17:58 32  26.4       15       F 30-39      
131   182 Angie Warner       F      Vandalia      OH    US      0:56:42.8 0:56:13.2 18:08 41  27.0       13       F 40-49      
132   70  Tanya Ford         F      Dayton        OH    US      0:56:48.2 0:56:17.0 18:09 42  27.2       14       F 40-49      
133   191 Kim Wolff          F      Dayton        OH    US      0:56:48.9 0:56:17.7 18:10 47  28.4       15       F 40-49      
134   12  Heather Bench      F      Kettering     OH    US      0:56:46.0 0:56:26.8 18:13 48  28.6       16       F 40-49      
135   77  Pam Fortener       F      Dayton        OH    US      0:57:52.4 0:56:30.3 18:14 62  33.6       9        F 60-99      
136   148 Jennifer Roberts   F      Bellbrook     OH    US      0:57:00.7 0:56:35.7 18:15 22  26.0       4        F 20-29      
137   135 Donna Netherton    F      Dayton        OH    US      0:56:50.6 0:56:36.1 18:16 61  33.2       10       F 60-99      
138   149 Nancy Roudebush    F      Dayton        OH    US      0:56:50.3 0:56:36.1 18:16 61  33.2       11       F 60-99      
139   2   Janice Adams       F      Dayton        OH    US      0:57:03.0 0:56:38.5 18:16 50  29.1       4        F 50-59      
140   256 Iyerlan Alberts    F                                  0:58:04.5 0:56:57.4 18:22 19  25.8       23       F 15-19      
141   84  Kate Gregory       F      Dayton        OH    US      0:58:04.2 0:56:57.7 18:22 19  25.8       24       F 15-19      
142   140 Carolyn Pearson    F      Piqua         OH    US      0:57:54.5 0:56:58.1 18:23 62  33.4       12       F 60-99      
143   22  Crystal Bowling    F      Dayton        OH    US      0:57:39.3 0:56:59.1 18:23 38  26.3       16       F 30-39      
144   104 Tracy Kincaid      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:58:07.1 0:57:32.5 18:34 41  26.4       17       F 40-49      
145   76  Nick Fortener      M      Dayton        OH    US      0:59:17.6 0:58:18.6 18:49 39  23.3       11       M 30-39      
146   7   Kaylee Anstaett    F      Dayton        OH    US      0:59:06.8 0:58:34.7 18:54 18  25.2       25       F 15-19      
147   69  Erika Fleischman   F      Cincinnati    OH    US      0:59:51.1 0:58:59.3 19:02 26  24.9       5        F 20-29      
148   107 Ashlyn Lammlein    F      Centerville   OH    US      0:59:56.9 0:58:59.8 19:02 13  27.2       15       F 1-14       
149   15  Lisa Berlon        F      Dayton        OH    US      0:59:57.0 0:59:02.6 19:03 47  27.0       18       F 40-49      
150   81  Mary Geron         F      Springfield   OH    US      0:59:35.9 0:59:11.7 19:06 56  29.8       5        F 50-59      
151   265 Dave Shoemacher    M                                  1:00:26.8 0:59:28.0 19:11 67  28.4       6        M 60-99      
152   253 Jennifer Maize     F                                  1:00:11.9 0:59:40.6 19:15 40  25.3       19       F 40-49      
153   74  Meredith Fortener  F      Dayton        OH    US      1:00:11.8 0:59:41.1 19:15 39  25.2       17       F 30-39      
154   146 Meredith Ream      F      Toledo        OH    US      1:00:10.8 0:59:41.5 19:15 39  25.2       18       F 30-39      
155   72  Don Fortener       M      Dayton        OH    US      1:01:17.9 1:00:15.5 19:26 64  27.3       7        M 60-99      
156   14  James Berlon       M      Dayton        OH    US      1:00:28.5 1:00:28.5 19:30 48  23.9       4        M 40-49      
157   37  A. Brunk           M      Farmersville  OH    US      1:01:34.9 1:00:46.1 19:36 2              15       M 1-14       
158   128 Jaye Mullins       F      Dayton        OH    US      1:01:14.6 1:01:14.6 19:45 63  31.4       13       F 60-99      
159   188 Sasha Whitaker     F      Dayton        OH    US      1:04:36.3 1:04:04.4 20:40 18  23.1       26       F 15-19      
160   3   Ron Adams          M      Dayton        OH    US      1:04:36.2 1:04:11.4 20:42 56  24.0       5        M 50-59      
161   82  Lee Gillespie      F      Kettering     OH    US      1:15:40.1 1:15:40.1 24:25 33  19.5       19       F 30-39      
162   32  Marianne Brescia   F      Dayton        OH    US      1:15:40.2 1:15:40.2 24:25 63  25.4       14       F 60-99      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Max Kramer 106 14  1       M      Kettering OH US 19:58.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kristen Schulte 299     10      F               22:02 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Tony Bruney 298     12      M               22:20 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brady Turner 177 14  2       M      Dayton OH US    20:06.3 
2     Ty Lundgren  119 14  4       M      Dayton OH US    21:06.1 
3     T. Schreel   160 12  16      M      Kettering OH US 23:58.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Sarmir 153 18  6       M      Kettering OH US 21:32.2 
2     Cj Denault    54  17  7       M      Dayton OH US    21:32.2 
3     Ian Weber     185 17  8       M      Kettering OH US 21:32.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tim Brown         35  28  68      M      Dayton OH US 32:49.8 
2     Nathaniel Heading 90  28  69      M      Dayton OH US 33:02.9 
3     Kyle Angel        6   29  89      M      Dayton OH US 43:21.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Schulte  257 34  11      M                     22:02.0 
2     Andrew Ennis  63  32  26      M      Columbus OH US 26:32.4 
3     Jesse Schrote 161 39  49      M      Dayton OH US   28:29.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jason Kramer  105 40  40      M      Kettering OH US 27:02.2 
2     Allen Bowman  24  42  96      M      Vandalia OH US  44:15.2 
3     Aaron Bowling 21  42  112     M      Dayton OH US    50:06.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ronald Argabright 9   56  3       M      Huber Heights OH US 20:37.4 
2     Rob Rocco         241 54  42      M                          27:25.4 
3     Chris Schreel     157 52  73      M      Kettering OH US     34:53.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bill Whaley     249 63  5       M                   21:22.1 
2     Thomas Carretta 44  63  20      M      Dayton OH US 24:54.8 
3     Lee Mitchell    242 73  63      M                   31:28.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     H. Wentzel        187 12  15      F      Dayton OH US 23:26.7 
2     Audrey Lundgren   116 13  18      F      Dayton OH US 24:47.2 
3     Mackenzie Donoher 59  14  25      F      Dayton OH US 26:31.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jamie Pacenta   261 19  19      F                      24:51.6 
2     Cara Cannarozzi 42  17  28      F      Dayton OH US    26:33.6 
3     Madison Jones   98  17  29      F      Kettering OH US 26:34.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michelle Lamusga 108 28  41      F      Dayton OH US    27:09.6 
2     Kerrianne Taylor 175 28  95      F      Dayton OH US    43:46.7 
3     Ashley Leifheit  111 29  129     F      Englewood OH US 55:41.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nicole Ditmer    56  36  43      F      Lebanon OH US   27:32.1 
2     Michelle Hess    93  39  53      F      Dayton OH US    28:57.4 
3     Monica Christian 46  31  54      F      Kettering OH US 28:59.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kirsten Sanders 151 41  17      F      Centerville OH US 24:34.5 
2     Angie Schwegman 162 43  21      F      Dayton OH US      25:11.9 
3     Tess Rivero     250 43  24      F      Bellbrook OH US   26:07.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robin Groves  88  52  27      F      Kettering OH US   26:32.8 
2     Marie Gaeke   80  53  104     F      Dayton OH US      45:28.2 
3     Lisa Sorensen 169 57  108     F      Beavercreek OH US 48:00.4 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cheryl McHenry 123 62  44      F      Springboro OH US 27:43.8 
2     Laurie Herman  92  66  57      F      Cincinnati OH US 29:20.3 
3     Debra Morton   127 61  107     F      Dayton OH US     47:50.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.