Results For
The Florida Marathon-Half Marathon-10K-5K

Melbourne, FL 32901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     3176 A. Tomasic              F      Orlando             FL    US      0:42:27.2 0:40:26.4 6:30  10  1        F Overall 
2     3061 Alan Graff              M      Safety Harbor       FL    US      0:44:10.6 0:42:09.9 6:47  52  1        M Overall 
3     3159 John Smith              M      Deltona             FL    US      0:47:28.3 0:45:23.0 7:18  32  2        M Overall 
4     3074 A. Howell               F      Oviedo              FL    US      0:48:54.9 0:46:51.1 7:32  12  2        F Overall 
5     3203 Sergio Myers            M      Odessa              FL    US      0:51:02.3 0:48:59.7 7:53  52  3        M Overall 
6     3111 Rene Mendoza            M      Miramar             FL    US      0:51:29.9 0:49:29.1 7:58  38  4        M Overall 
7     3209 Kevin Cuomo             M      Carlisle            MA    US      0:52:42.2 0:50:40.6 8:09  59  5        M Overall 
8     3136 Dylan Reingold          M      Vero Beach          FL    US      0:52:47.1 0:50:43.5 8:10  47  6        M Overall 
9     3177 David Tomasic           M      Orlando             FL    US      0:52:45.9 0:50:45.5 8:10  48  7        M Overall 
10    3135 Chris Reesh             M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      0:53:26.9 0:51:19.1 8:16  51  8        M Overall 
11    3200 Dean Worm               M      Melbourne           FL    US      0:53:35.9 0:51:31.8 8:18  50  9        M Overall 
12    3151 Rob Schnatter           M      Melbourne Bch       FL    US      0:54:19.3 0:51:58.5 8:22  65  10       M Overall 
13    3087 Wesley Knick            M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      0:55:11.6 0:53:07.9 8:33  52  1        M Masters 
14    3148 Patricia Rush           F      Winter Spgs         FL    US      0:55:23.0 0:53:13.3 8:34  42  3        F Overall 
15    3068 Bobby Hegedish          M      Orlando             FL    US      1:08:00.9 0:53:22.7 8:35  28  1        M 0-99    
16    3192 John Westmoreland       M      Orlando             FL    US      1:08:04.7 0:53:26.4 8:36  48  2        M 0-99    
17    3014 Daniel Brace            M      Davenport           FL    US      0:56:16.3 0:53:53.6 8:40  35  3        M 0-99    
18    3128 Nimesh Malla            M      Titusville          FL    US      0:57:34.6 0:55:25.8 8:55  33  4        M 0-99    
19    3067 Ram Bk                  M      Saint Cloud         FL    US      0:58:13.2 0:56:04.0 9:01  35  5        M 0-99    
20    3122 Dawn Ly Murrary         F      Melbourne           FL    US      0:58:26.9 0:56:22.8 9:04  51  4        F Overall 
21    3225 Antonio Ballister       M      Vero  Beach         FL    US      0:58:48.6 0:56:42.8 9:08  39  6        M 0-99    
22    3119 Daniel Mulvaney         M      Winter Spgs         FL    US      0:59:42.4 0:57:24.5 9:14  23  7        M 0-99    
23    3149 Alex Sauerbrunn         M      Weatogue            CT    US      1:00:59.8 0:57:32.9 9:16  30  8        M 0-99    
24    3077 Gregory Irwin           M      Casselberry         FL    US      1:00:21.4 0:57:48.3 9:18  50  9        M 0-99    
25    3186 Benjamin Waldman        M      Winter Garden       FL    US      1:00:13.6 0:57:58.0 9:20  29  10       M 0-99    
26    3212 Sujin Babu              M      Melbourne           FL    US      1:01:29.0 0:58:41.0 9:27  29  11       M 0-99    
27    3085 Brian Kent              M      Melbourne           FL    US      1:01:22.5 0:59:08.0 9:31  37  12       M 0-99    
28    3096 Tisha Lowery            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:02:06.0 0:59:13.4 9:32  39  5        F Overall 
29    3147 Sonya Ross              F      Chuluota            FL    US      1:01:51.5 0:59:41.7 9:36  49  6        F Overall 
30    407  Betsy Larson            F      Indn Hbr Bch        FL    US      1:02:14.9 0:59:58.7 9:39  52  7        F Overall 
31    3001 Brian Ackerman          M      Cocoa               FL    US      1:03:03.8 1:00:37.5 9:45  34  13       M 0-99    
32    3155 Chris Seibert           M      Palm Bay            FL    US      1:03:04.0 1:00:38.2 9:46  37  14       M 0-99    
33    3124 Sharon Neilson          F      Melbourne Bch       FL    US      1:03:12.7 1:00:53.2 9:48  62  8        F Overall 
34    3016 Jeremy Brandon          M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      1:05:01.4 1:01:01.0 9:49  46  15       M 0-99    
35    3017 Jordan Brandon          F      Satellite Bch       FL    US      1:05:01.4 1:01:01.1 9:49  21  9        F Overall 
36    3156 Sandy Shafer            F      Indialantic         FL    US      1:03:21.6 1:01:01.5 9:49  60  10       F Overall 
37    3022 Scarlett Brink          F      N Palm Beach        FL    US      1:03:24.1 1:01:07.0 9:50  13  1        F 0-99    
38    3021 Brooke Brink            F      N Palm Beach        FL    US      1:03:30.3 1:01:13.5 9:51  42  1        F Masters 
39    3071 Jacquelin Hooyer        F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:03:51.8 1:01:21.2 9:52  34  2        F 0-99    
40    3171 Teen Sum                M      Palm Bay            FL    US      1:03:51.3 1:01:24.0 9:53  72  16       M 0-99    
41    3173 Meg Sweetland           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:04:14.5 1:02:02.8 9:59  48  3        F 0-99    
42    3150 Veda Schmidt            F      Indialantic         FL    US      1:04:54.5 1:02:24.4 10:03 28  4        F 0-99    
43    3196 Danielle Wilson         F      Malabar             FL    US      1:04:55.8 1:02:25.3 10:03 33  5        F 0-99    
44    3059 Gabriel Gonzalez        M      Melbourne           FL    US      1:05:11.1 1:02:47.3 10:06 41  17       M 0-99    
45    3052 Mike Franceschi         M      Miami               FL    US      1:04:59.1 1:02:57.0 10:08 51  18       M 0-99    
46    3015 Kassandra Brady         F      Saint Cloud         FL    US      1:05:14.4 1:03:11.6 10:10 27  6        F 0-99    
47    3175 Amanda Thompson         F      Palm Bay            FL    US      1:05:39.8 1:03:13.2 10:10 27  7        F 0-99    
48    3005 Audrey Barnes           F      Boca Raton          FL    US      1:05:33.2 1:03:18.5 10:11 43  8        F 0-99    
49    3152 Curtis Schneider        M      Melbourne           FL    US      1:05:45.3 1:03:21.2 10:12 32  19       M 0-99    
50    3013 Craig Bosworth, Jr.     M      Melbourne           FL    US      1:06:05.3 1:03:35.9 10:14 23  20       M 0-99    
51    3184 Alison Vogelbacher      F      Titusville          FL    US      1:06:19.8 1:03:39.2 10:15 48  9        F 0-99    
52    3089 Jennifer Landry         F      Titusville          FL    US      1:06:30.8 1:03:47.7 10:16 48  10       F 0-99    
53    3143 Lenora Ritchie          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:06:49.8 1:03:56.5 10:17 51  11       F 0-99    
54    3091 Maria Lawson            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:06:50.4 1:03:57.5 10:18 57  12       F 0-99    
55    3101 Yuki Matsubara          F      Heathrow            FL    US      1:06:47.0 1:04:28.1 10:23 32  13       F 0-99    
56    3076 C. Philip Insisiengmay  M      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      1:06:46.4 1:04:38.7 10:24 45  21       M 0-99    
57    3090 Gary Lapointe           M      Colorado Spgs       CO    US      1:07:14.5 1:04:45.0 10:25 46  22       M 0-99    
58    3210 Brad Stover             M      Melbourne           FL    US      1:08:00.9 1:04:59.2 10:28 57  23       M 0-99    
59    3040 Torri Downs             F      Merritt Is          FL    US      1:07:08.4 1:05:00.1 10:28 40  14       F 0-99    
60    3028 Troy Chroniger          M      Orlando             FL    US      1:07:21.8 1:05:18.3 10:31 47  24       M 0-99    
61    3126 Mary Pace               F      Indian Harbor Beach FL    US      1:15:19.0 1:05:36.4 10:34 56  15       F 0-99    
62    3084 Michael Vitale          M      Melbourne           FL    US      1:08:05.2 1:05:36.9 10:34 44  25       M 0-99    
63    3197 Kari Wimer              F      Indn Hbr Bch        FL    US      1:08:54.1 1:06:13.4 10:39 40  16       F 0-99    
64    3201 Jennifer Young          F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:09:15.4 1:06:46.0 10:45 46  17       F 0-99    
65    3037 Taylor Dietrich         F      W Melbourne         FL    US      1:09:49.9 1:06:49.3 10:45 28  18       F 0-99    
66    3162 Crystal Snodgrass       F      Wimauma             FL    US      1:09:43.4 1:07:01.5 10:47 40  19       F 0-99    
67    682  Amy Sindler             F      ORLANDO             FL    US      1:09:30.0 1:07:26.5 10:51 46  20       F 0-99    
68    3165 Diane Spicer            F      Tampa               FL    US      1:09:51.4 1:07:32.4 10:52 68  21       F 0-99    
69    3019 Daniel Bratkovich       M      Orlando             FL    US      1:10:33.6 1:07:39.3 10:53 48  26       M 0-99    
70    3110 Rodrigo Mella           M      Harmony             FL    US      1:09:46.2 1:07:39.5 10:53 54  27       M 0-99    
71    3026 Rosabelle Campos        F      Palmetto            FL    US      1:10:32.2 1:07:50.5 10:55 40  22       F 0-99    
72    3048 Candy Fontenot          F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:10:42.3 1:08:16.0 10:59 48  23       F 0-99    
73    3194 Dennis Willis           M      Indialantic         FL    US      1:11:15.4 1:08:28.7 11:01 30  28       M 0-99    
74    3195 Lauren Willis           F      Indialantic         FL    US      1:11:15.3 1:08:30.7 11:02 31  24       F 0-99    
75    3199 Larry Wiseman           M      Melbourne           FL    US      1:10:50.3 1:08:45.0 11:04 69  29       M 0-99    
76    3003 Vanessa Adams           F      Palm Shores         FL    US      1:10:50.7 1:08:46.2 11:04 34  25       F 0-99    
77    3185 Kathryn Vore            F      Orlando             FL    US      1:11:41.1 1:09:16.5 11:09 45  26       F 0-99    
78    3094 Heather Lewis           F      Rockledge           FL    US      1:12:02.4 1:09:27.4 11:11 51  27       F 0-99    
79    3224 Victoria Blankenship    F      Naples              FL    US      1:12:12.8 1:09:32.7 11:12 16  28       F 0-99    
80    3123 Gina Myers              F      Satellite Bch       FL    US      1:11:55.3 1:09:38.8 11:13 54  29       F 0-99    
81    3095 Andy Logue              M      Tennille            GA    US      1:12:25.4 1:09:53.1 11:15 49  30       M 0-99    
82    3163 Kristine Snow           F      Melbourne Bch       FL    US      1:12:18.1 1:10:00.0 11:16 49  30       F 0-99    
83    3025 Sofia Calles            F      Celebration         FL    US      1:12:09.8 1:10:08.6 11:17 43  31       F 0-99    
84    3166 Kem Sprawls             F      Merritt Is          FL    US      1:12:18.7 1:10:09.0 11:17 57  1        F Overall 
                                                                                                          32       F 0-99    
85    3208 Amber Zwolinski         F      Denver              PA    US      1:12:23.2 1:10:10.5 11:18 20  33       F 0-99    
86    3070 Tena Hochard            F      Palm Bay            FL    US      1:13:17.3 1:10:49.7 11:24 59  34       F 0-99    
87    3188 Brynden Wallace         M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      1:13:16.8 1:10:55.9 11:25 26  31       M 0-99    
88    3018 Lorri Brassard          F      Saint Cloud         FL    US      1:13:00.2 1:10:57.6 11:25 45  35       F 0-99    
89    3065 Natalie Harpold         F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:13:23.5 1:10:58.4 11:25 33  36       F 0-99    
90    3120 Jessica Munden          F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:13:23.4 1:10:58.4 11:25 24  37       F 0-99    
91    3125 Cathy Nichols           F      Merritt Is          FL    US      1:13:37.9 1:11:27.2 11:30 60  38       F 0-99    
92    3116 Lisa Montgomery         F      Merritt Is          FL    US      1:13:38.2 1:11:27.6 11:30 58  39       F 0-99    
93    3053 Tayla Furey             F      Indialantic         FL    US      1:13:43.5 1:11:34.8 11:31 21  40       F 0-99    
94    3008 Kristy Belden           F      Oviedo              FL    US      1:13:46.0 1:11:38.2 11:32 41  41       F 0-99    
95    3097 James Mann              M      Sebastian           FL    US      1:14:19.3 1:12:06.1 11:36 36  32       M 0-99    
96    3114 Heather Mitchell        F      Titusville          FL    US      1:14:56.1 1:12:12.8 11:37 46  42       F 0-99    
97    3187 Lindsay Waldman         F      Winter Garden       FL    US      1:15:09.9 1:12:54.8 11:44 24  43       F 0-99    
98    3088 Jim LaMar               M      Valrico             FL    US      1:17:48.5 1:14:20.1 11:58 62  33       M 0-99    
99    3141 Steven Riddle           M      Orlando             FL    US      1:17:48.3 1:14:20.5 11:58 62  34       M 0-99    
100   3158 Alberto Sierra          M      Melbourne           FL    US      1:16:48.9 1:14:33.5 12:00 60  35       M 0-99    
101   3010 Jonathan Black          M      Anderson            SC    US      1:17:28.9 1:14:44.3 12:02 43  36       M 0-99    
102   3054 Elizabeth Gehin         F      Casselberry         FL    US      1:17:26.1 1:14:45.4 12:02 28  44       F 0-99    
103   3020 Theresa Bridgwood       F      Casselberry         FL    US      1:17:37.2 1:14:56.3 12:04 31  45       F 0-99    
104   3063 Carol Haile             F      Lake Mary           FL    US      1:17:34.5 1:14:59.7 12:04 63  2        F Overall 
                                                                                                          46       F 0-99    
105   3073 Georgette Howe          F      Cpe Canaveral       FL    US      1:17:32.5 1:15:04.5 12:05 47  47       F 0-99    
106   3064 Charles Haile           M      Lake Mary           FL    US      1:18:31.0 1:15:55.8 12:13 63  1        M Overall 
                                                                                                          37       M 0-99    
107   3049 Robert Ford             M      Palm Bay            FL    US      1:18:26.1 1:15:57.2 12:13 31  38       M 0-99    
108   3082 Amanda Jones            F      Sebastian           FL    US      1:19:43.4 1:16:33.5 12:19 31  48       F 0-99    
109   3154 David Scholl            M      Melbourne           FL    US      1:18:56.5 1:16:38.6 12:20 57  39       M 0-99    
110   3130 Chridtina Pires         F      Staten Island       NY    US      1:16:58.2 1:16:58.2 12:23 36  49       F 0-99    
111   3180 Jenni Umbrell           F      Indialantic         FL    US      1:19:27.1 1:17:18.8 12:27 36  50       F 0-99    
112   3138 Trish Rich              F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:20:14.4 1:17:22.6 12:27 54  51       F 0-99    
113   3193 Mike Williams           M      Orlando             FL    US      1:20:23.5 1:17:25.9 12:28 45  40       M 0-99    
114   3051 Jeannette Franceschi    F      Miami               FL    US      1:19:52.6 1:17:50.2 12:32 50  52       F 0-99    
115   3115 Karla Montes            F      Hollywood           FL    US      1:19:52.7 1:17:51.2 12:32 36  53       F 0-99    
116   3046 Jon Fiedler             M      Davenport           FL    US      1:20:38.3 1:18:14.7 12:36 46  41       M 0-99    
117   3137 Amanda Reynolds         F      Merritt Is          FL    US      1:21:09.6 1:18:19.6 12:36 36  54       F 0-99    
118   3179 Robert Tyler            M      Cpe Canaveral       FL    US      1:21:21.0 1:18:53.0 12:42 52  42       M 0-99    
119   3038 Amy Dimond              F      Rockledge           FL    US      1:22:16.0 1:19:25.5 12:47 50  55       F 0-99    
120   3045 Julie Ferguson          F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:22:38.1 1:19:48.3 12:51 49  9        F Overall 
                                                                                                          56       F 0-99    
121   3146 Coleen Rocker           F      Traverse City       MI    US      1:22:30.3 1:19:52.8 12:51 66  57       F 0-99    
122   3221 Lori Catanese           F      Harmony             FL    US      1:22:31.1 1:20:18.8 12:56 48  58       F 0-99    
123   3100 Joseph Massot Jr        M      Lake Mary           FL    US      1:24:03.9 1:21:25.4 13:06 44  43       M 0-99    
124   3031 Patricia Colloca Massot F      Lake Mary           FL    US      1:24:03.7 1:21:25.9 13:06 39  59       F 0-99    
125   3069 Dawn Hellyer            F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:24:40.0 1:21:30.2 13:07 44  60       F 0-99    
126   3106 Nicholas McGriff        M      Palm Bay            FL    US      1:24:29.4 1:21:46.8 13:10 37  44       M 0-99    
127   3191 Quentin Cunningham      M      Palm Bay            FL    US      1:24:31.5 1:21:49.7 13:10 38  45       M 0-99    
128   437  Hollimarie M            F      W Melbourne         FL    US      1:24:40.7 1:22:13.0 13:14 44  61       F 0-99    
129   3081 Tangila Jefferson       F      Jeffersonvlle       IN    US      1:22:31.3 1:22:31.3 13:17 52  62       F 0-99    
130   3050 Sydney Forsander        F      Edmond              OK    US      1:26:00.0 1:22:45.7 13:19 29  63       F 0-99    
131   3030 Lara Collazo            F      Coppell             TX    US      1:25:36.3 1:22:46.0 13:19 43  64       F 0-99    
132   3164 Siera Sons              F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:26:07.3 1:22:52.5 13:20 28  4        F Overall 
                                                                                                          65       F 0-99    
133   3174 Athena Theodosatos      F      Orlando             FL    US      1:25:22.8 1:22:57.5 13:21 43  66       F 0-99    
134   3086 Pat Kiesselbach         F      Viera               FL    US      1:25:46.2 1:22:57.6 13:21 71  67       F 0-99    
135   3012 Carolyn Bosworth        F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:25:28.5 1:22:59.3 13:21 56  68       F 0-99    
136   3041 Rachel Edwards          F      Signal Mtn          TN    US      1:25:57.8 1:23:26.4 13:26 43  69       F 0-99    
137   3102 Christina Mattes        F      Port St Lucie       FL    US      1:26:53.0 1:24:09.2 13:33 33  6        F Overall 
                                                                                                          70       F 0-99    
138   3161 DeeDee Smitha           F      Shelbyville         KY    US      1:26:31.3 1:24:09.3 13:33 64  5        F Overall 
                                                                                                          71       F 0-99    
139   3189 Lindsey Webb            F      Merritt Is          FL    US      1:27:05.6 1:24:45.9 13:38 23  7        F Overall 
                                                                                                          72       F 0-99    
140   3190 Sharon Webb             F      Merritt Is          FL    US      1:27:12.1 1:24:52.7 13:40 54  8        F Overall 
                                                                                                          73       F 0-99    
141   3044 Heather Felix           F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:28:26.0 1:25:32.7 13:46 49  1        F Masters 
                                                                                                          74       F 0-99    
142   3170 Karen Suarez            F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:28:35.0 1:25:47.3 13:48 67  75       F 0-99    
143   3217 Leslie Levitt           F      Satellite Beach     FL    US      1:28:36.9 1:25:48.6 13:49 59  76       F 0-99    
144   3009 Kelli Billingsley       F      Sebastian           FL    US      1:28:26.0 1:26:12.4 13:52 38  10       F Overall 
                                                                                                          77       F 0-99    
145   3036 Cara Dickerson          F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:28:50.5 1:26:18.4 13:53 34  78       F 0-99    
146   3213 Lyle Mouton             M      Brandon             FL    US      1:30:37.8 1:27:57.8 14:09 51  2        M Overall 
                                                                                                          46       M 0-99    
147   3060 Gail Goodan             F      Winter Garden       FL    US      1:30:39.6 1:28:17.1 14:12 29  79       F 0-99    
148   3103 Debbie May              F      Winter Garden       FL    US      1:30:39.7 1:28:17.2 14:13 57  80       F 0-99    
149   3078 Andrea Jackson          F      Cape Coral          FL    US      1:32:09.1 1:29:55.0 14:28 39  81       F 0-99    
150   3133 Dana Pucin              F      Cape Coral          FL    US      1:32:09.9 1:29:56.0 14:28 40  82       F 0-99    
151   3181 Alyson Usher            F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:33:19.1 1:31:14.6 14:41 33  83       F 0-99    
152   3182 Gilbert Valdez          M      Melbourne           FL    US      1:33:22.5 1:31:17.7 14:42 37  3        M Overall 
                                                                                                          47       M 0-99    
153   3023 Austin Cain             M      W Melbourne         FL    US      1:34:03.5 1:31:19.1 14:42 28  4        M Overall 
                                                                                                          48       M 0-99    
154   3024 Kayla Cain              F      W Melbourne         FL    US      1:34:03.5 1:31:19.3 14:42 29  84       F 0-99    
155   3047 Peggy Florestal         F      Palm Bay            FL    US      1:34:15.4 1:31:36.2 14:45 39  85       F 0-99    
156   3032 Cory Cox                F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:33:59.5 1:31:53.6 14:47 39  86       F 0-99    
157   3004 Arlene Allen-Buono      F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:35:30.1 1:32:40.5 14:55 71  87       F 0-99    
158   3058 Beverly Glenn           F      Cocoa               FL    US      1:35:29.8 1:32:40.5 14:55 59  88       F 0-99    
159   3109 Zachary McManus         M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      1:35:18.5 1:32:44.9 14:56 21  5        M Overall 
                                                                                                          49       M 0-99    
160   3211 Brion Quandt            F      Indialantic         FL    US      1:36:20.3 1:34:03.9 15:08 61  89       F 0-99    
161   3105 Jessica McDaniel        F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:37:18.7 1:34:50.6 15:16 36  90       F 0-99    
162   3205 Karen Riffee            F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:37:39.0 1:35:04.2 15:18 51  91       F 0-99    
163   3107 James McManus           M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      1:37:38.6 1:35:06.7 15:18 63  6        M Overall 
                                                                                                          50       M 0-99    
164   230  Cynthia Falardeau       F      Vero Beach          FL    US      1:37:38.1 1:35:24.8 15:21 55  92       F 0-99    
165   3127 Lisa Palanti            F      Rockledge           FL    US      1:38:15.6 1:35:38.9 15:24 57  93       F 0-99    
166   3092 Angela Leason           F      Longwood            FL    US      1:40:52.8 1:37:52.4 15:45 48  94       F 0-99    
167   3093 Jeff Leason             M      Longwood            FL    US      1:40:52.8 1:37:53.3 15:45 51  7        M Overall 
                                                                                                          51       M 0-99    
168   3029 Kenneth Cocker          M      Melbourne           FL    US      1:42:19.4 1:39:02.8 15:56 71  8        M Overall 
                                                                                                          52       M 0-99    
169   3172 Scottie Summerlin       F      Signal Mtn          TN    US      1:42:02.6 1:39:29.6 16:01 49  95       F 0-99    
170   3204 Greg Rieder             M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      1:42:33.7 1:40:00.0 16:06 61  9        M Overall 
                                                                                                          53       M 0-99    
171   3206 Roxy Sanchez            F      Weston              FL    US      1:42:46.6 1:40:22.4 16:09 37  96       F 0-99    
172   3167 Nancy Stark             F      Palm Bay            FL    US      1:43:10.4 1:40:50.4 16:14 60  97       F 0-99    
173   3140 Suzanne Richey          F      Melbourne Bch       FL    US      1:46:29.0 1:43:50.2 16:43 57  98       F 0-99    
174   3142 Beth Rieder             F      Satellite Bch       FL    US      1:46:32.1 1:43:55.5 16:44 55  99       F 0-99    
175   3202 Steve Hennessy          M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      1:46:32.0 1:43:58.8 16:44 60  10       M Overall 
                                                                                                          54       M 0-99    
176   3055 Andrea Geldenhuys       F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:46:18.7 1:43:58.9 16:44 50  100      F 0-99    
177   3098 Becky Martin            F      Titusville          FL    US      1:47:33.4 1:44:42.2 16:51 57  101      F 0-99    
178   3139 James Richey            M      Melbourne Bch       FL    US      1:49:16.1 1:46:36.6 17:09 57  1        M Masters 
                                                                                                          55       M 0-99    
179   3118 Faye Mulholland         F      Mims                FL    US      1:50:37.7 1:47:50.0 17:21 47  102      F 0-99    
180   3145 Shelly Robinson         F      Titusville          FL    US      1:50:37.6 1:47:50.0 17:21 51  103      F 0-99    
181   3207 Tamila Hennessy         F      Satellite Bch       FL    US      1:50:35.5 1:47:59.1 17:23 56  104      F 0-99    
182   3108 Melanie McManus         F      Satellite Bch       FL    US      1:50:36.3 1:47:59.6 17:23 61  105      F 0-99    
183   3072 Rebecca Howard          F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:54:36.2 1:51:52.4 18:00 36  106      F 0-99    
184   3134 Cassandra Ranson        F      Melbourne           FL    US      1:54:36.5 1:51:52.4 18:00 28  107      F 0-99    
185   3129 Sherry Parsell          F      Vero Beach          FL    US      2:06:50.2 2:04:44.4 20:04 73  108      F 0-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Charles Haile   3064 63  106     M      Lake Mary FL US     1:15:55.8 
1     Alan Graff      3061 52  2       M      Safety Harbor FL US 42:09.9   
2     Lyle Mouton     3213 51  146     M      Brandon FL US       1:27:57.8 
2     John Smith      3159 32  3       M      Deltona FL US       45:23.0   
3     Gilbert Valdez  3182 37  152     M      Melbourne FL US     1:31:17.7 
3     Sergio Myers    3203 52  5       M      Odessa FL US        48:59.7   
4     Austin Cain     3023 28  153     M      W Melbourne FL US   1:31:19.1 
4     Rene Mendoza    3111 38  6       M      Miramar FL US       49:29.1   
5     Zachary McManus 3109 21  159     M      Satellite Bch FL US 1:32:44.9 
5     Kevin Cuomo     3209 59  7       M      Carlisle MA US      50:40.6   


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kem Sprawls      3166 57  84      F      Merritt Is FL US    1:10:09.0 
1     A. Tomasic       3176 10  1       F      Orlando FL US       40:26.4   
2     Carol Haile      3063 63  104     F      Lake Mary FL US     1:14:59.7 
2     A. Howell        3074 12  4       F      Oviedo FL US        46:51.1   
3     Patricia Rush    3148 42  14      F      Winter Spgs FL US   53:13.3   
4     Siera Sons       3164 28  132     F      Melbourne FL US     1:22:52.5 
4     Dawn Ly Murrary  3122 51  20      F      Melbourne FL US     56:22.8   
5     DeeDee Smitha    3161 64  138     F      Shelbyville KY US   1:24:09.3 
5     Tisha Lowery     3096 39  28      F      Vero Beach FL US    59:13.4   
6     Christina Mattes 3102 33  137     F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:24:09.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     James Richey 3139 57  178     M      Melbourne Bch FL US 1:46:36.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Heather Felix 3044 49  141     F      Melbourne FL US 1:25:32.7 


Male
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bobby Hegedish    3068 28  15      M      Orlando FL US   53:22.7 
2     John Westmoreland 3192 48  16      M      Orlando FL US   53:26.4 
3     Daniel Brace      3014 35  17      M      Davenport FL US 53:53.6 


Female
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Scarlett Brink   3022 13  37      F      N Palm Beach FL US 1:01:07.0 
2     Jacquelin Hooyer 3071 34  39      F      Tacoma WA US       1:01:21.2 
3     Meg Sweetland    3173 48  41      F      Vero Beach FL US   1:02:02.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.