Results For
The Florida Marathon-Half Marathon-10K-5K

Melbourne, FL 32901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                               Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1591 Agnes Frackiewicz          F      Winter Park         FL    US      1:51:01.1 1:50:23.0 4:13  28  1        F 1-99   
2     1735 Adam Rudolph               M      Sarasota            FL    US      1:51:51.5 1:51:45.9 4:16  37  1        M 1-99   
3     1810 Leslie Weaver              F      Columbus            IN    US      1:53:58.2 1:53:28.9 4:20  45  2        F 1-99   
4     1668 Jaclyn Mann                F      Columbus            IN    US      1:53:58.5 1:53:29.0 4:20  43  3        F 1-99   
5     1708 Danny Pazyra               M      Orlando             FL    US      1:54:50.8 1:54:30.3 4:22  21  2        M 1-99   
6     1609 Karla Gregg                F      Satellite Bch       FL    US      1:55:04.4 1:54:34.6 4:22  45  4        F 1-99   
7     1557 Katy Cook                  F      Lake Mary           FL    US      1:54:58.2 1:54:50.4 4:23  41  5        F 1-99   
8     1752 Adam Siegel                M      Windermere          FL    US      1:55:15.6 1:55:07.3 4:24  42  3        M 1-99   
9     1723 David Reiber               M      Lakeland            FL    US      1:55:19.8 1:55:08.4 4:24  60  4        M 1-99   
10    1517 Sean Baum                  M      Port Orange         FL    US      1:55:50.4 1:55:33.4 4:25  36  5        M 1-99   
11    1587 Jeffery Flint              M      Altamonte Spg       FL    US      1:55:54.5 1:55:33.8 4:25  32  6        M 1-99   
12    1571 Raoul D'Herouville         M      Melbourne           FL    US      1:55:55.0 1:55:39.2 4:25  36  7        M 1-99   
13    1581 Manuel Farach              M      Hobe Sound          FL    US      1:55:57.7 1:55:52.5 4:25  61  8        M 1-99   
14    1627 David Houle                M      Sanford             FL    US      2:16:09.3 1:56:01.7 4:26  51  9        M 1-99   
15    1699 Tuankiet Nguyen            M      Dallas              TX    US      1:56:20.4 1:56:14.7 4:26  51  10       M 1-99   
16    1710 Joseph Pellettiere         M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      1:57:21.6 1:56:45.8 4:27  50  11       M 1-99   
17    1743 Andrew Scougall            M      Melbourne           FL    US      1:57:28.1 1:56:53.0 4:28  20  12       M 1-99   
18    1606 Anthony Gould              M      Lady Lake           FL    US      1:57:16.4 1:57:12.3 4:28  31  13       M 1-99   
19    1738 Sean Santis                M      W Melbourne         FL    US      1:57:44.6 1:57:41.3 4:30  27  14       M 1-99   
20    1762 Loren Starr                M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:58:42.7 1:58:39.8 4:32  59  15       M 1-99   
21    1513 Angie Barber               F      Winter Garden       FL    US      1:59:44.9 1:59:14.7 4:33  48  6        F 1-99   
22    1539 Jeff Bruntz                M      Kearney             NE    US      1:59:47.8 1:59:17.3 4:33  52  16       M 1-99   
23    1561 Connor Cox                 M      Buford              GA    US      2:00:12.6 1:59:39.6 4:34  27  17       M 1-99   
24    1528 Alex Bowles                F      Jacksonville        FL    US      2:00:08.9 1:59:51.9 4:35  27  7        F 1-99   
25    1567 Christopher Delbridge      M      Melbourne           FL    US      2:00:19.7 1:59:53.0 4:35  34  18       M 1-99   
26    1722 Sean Regan                 M      Lakeland            FL    US      2:00:51.0 1:59:54.0 4:35  46  19       M 1-99   
27    1812 Matt Weissman              M      Ft Lauderdale       FL    US      2:00:07.3 1:59:58.7 4:35  45  20       M 1-99   
28    1802 Leida Velez                F      Orlando             FL    US      2:00:50.0 2:00:09.5 4:35  45  8        F 1-99   
29    1799 Kacie Vargo                F      Orlando             FL    US      2:01:13.0 2:00:43.6 4:36  29  9        F 1-99   
30    1747 Andrew Shedlock            M      St Johns            FL    US      2:00:57.1 2:00:48.1 4:37  48  21       M 1-99   
31    1797 Liam Ulbricht              M      Indialantic         FL    US      2:00:59.2 2:00:54.5 4:37  22  22       M 1-99   
32    1780 Walter Sykes               M      Viera               FL    US      2:01:17.6 2:00:57.7 4:37  49  23       M 1-99   
33    1793 Rob Tullidge               M      Palm City           FL    US      2:01:39.1 2:01:15.6 4:38  42  24       M 1-99   
34    1822 Dawn Wolford               F      Bradenton           FL    US      2:01:38.3 2:01:19.4 4:38  51  10       F 1-99   
35    1808 Charlotte Walters          F      Viera               FL    US      2:01:32.2 2:01:24.7 4:38  41  11       F 1-99   
36    1662 Tuan Luong                 M      Atlantis            FL    US      2:01:48.0 2:01:32.4 4:38  50  25       M 1-99   
37    1540 David Bullerin             M      Winter Park         FL    US      2:02:30.0 2:01:50.8 4:39  50  26       M 1-99   
38    1548 Amy Canavan                F      Clearwater          FL    US      2:02:21.4 2:02:12.8 4:40  45  12       F 1-99   
39    1682 William Milana             M      New Prt Rchy        FL    US      2:02:28.1 2:02:14.8 4:40  40  27       M 1-99   
40    1761 John St Clair              M      Gainesville         FL    US      2:03:10.1 2:02:41.5 4:41  28  28       M 1-99   
41    1755 Shipra Singh               F      Melbourne           FL    US      2:03:27.4 2:02:50.0 4:41  36  13       F 1-99   
42    1807 Patrick Walsh              M      Tallahassee         FL    US      2:04:02.7 2:03:46.3 4:43  45  29       M 1-99   
43    1788 Ryan Trimmer               M      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:04:02.2 2:03:54.2 4:44  48  30       M 1-99   
44    1544 Peter C                    M      Orlando             FL    US      2:04:18.3 2:04:11.4 4:44  57  31       M 1-99   
45    1750 Ryan Shirah                M      Cumming             GA    US      2:04:33.2 2:04:14.3 4:45  35  32       M 1-99   
46    1684 Jay Miller                 M      Lake City           FL    US      2:05:25.3 2:04:59.9 4:46  32  33       M 1-99   
47    1711 John Perez                 M      Orlando             FL    US      2:05:25.6 2:05:05.9 4:46  41  34       M 1-99   
48    1687 Viktor Misiun              M                                RU      2:05:34.7 2:05:16.9 4:47  49  35       M 1-99   
49    1597 Joel Garris                M      Orlando             FL    US      2:05:45.7 2:05:23.1 4:47  50  36       M 1-99   
50    1503 Ben Allen                  M      Dyersburg           TN    US      2:05:58.1 2:05:32.2 4:47  35  37       M 1-99   
51    1739 Oj Santomauro              M      Indialantic         FL    US      2:06:38.7 2:05:43.8 4:48  50  38       M 1-99   
52    1520 Jason Bennett              M      Princeton           WV    US      2:06:35.9 2:06:10.2 4:49  47  39       M 1-99   
53    1532 Ginger Brelsford           F      Jacksonville        FL    US      2:06:34.1 2:06:14.5 4:49  51  14       F 1-99   
54    1732 Kimberly Robinson          F      Middletown          OH    US      2:06:52.9 2:06:29.0 4:50  57  15       F 1-99   
55    1506 Adriana Anderson           F      Woodbridge          WV    US      2:06:56.1 2:06:34.4 4:50  39  16       F 1-99   
56    1702 Dave Norvell               M      New Smyrna          FL    US      2:07:40.8 2:07:11.2 4:51  56  40       M 1-99   
57    1594 Edward Ganley              M      Clermont            FL    US      2:08:05.8 2:07:53.3 4:53  58  41       M 1-99   
58    1827 Brianna Wynne              F      Winter Park         FL    US      2:10:12.6 2:07:55.2 4:53  32  17       F 1-99   
59    1602 Robert Ginnow              M      Green Bay           WI    US      2:08:09.2 2:07:55.4 4:53  62  42       M 1-99   
60    1819 George Willis              M      Valdosta            GA    US      2:08:15.2 2:07:57.5 4:53  58  43       M 1-99   
61    1552 John Chwalisz              M      Celebration         FL    US      2:08:33.0 2:08:01.0 4:53  30  44       M 1-99   
62    1657 Matt Mahoney               M      Melbourne           FL    US      2:08:19.6 2:08:13.4 4:54  65  45       M 1-99   
63    1605 Chris Goodreau             M      New Smyrna          FL    US      2:08:44.0 2:08:14.1 4:54  58  46       M 1-99   
64    1507 Antonio Argueta            M      Land O Lakes        FL    US      2:08:35.2 2:08:18.5 4:54  50  47       M 1-99   
65    1647 Joan Kennedy               F      Winter Park         FL    US      2:08:53.1 2:08:22.5 4:54  53  18       F 1-99   
66    1530 Alex Branton               F      Melbourne           FL    US      2:09:29.5 2:08:51.0 4:55  20  19       F 1-99   
67    1535 Mark Brkljacic             M      Tampa               FL    US      2:09:47.7 2:09:20.7 4:56  49  48       M 1-99   
68    1610 Thomas Grimert             M      San Antonio         TX    US      2:10:04.2 2:09:45.4 4:57  60  49       M 1-99   
69    1663 Alyssa Lynch               F      Austintown          OH    US      2:10:42.8 2:09:58.0 4:58  20  20       F 1-99   
70    1512 Christina Ballesteros      F      Orlando             FL    US      2:10:43.2 2:10:02.5 4:58  50  21       F 1-99   
71    1798 Savanna Vargas             F      Orlando             FL    US      2:10:43.3 2:10:02.6 4:58  21  22       F 1-99   
72    1718 Sayedul Rahman             M      Lake Mary           FL    US      2:10:43.8 2:10:06.2 4:58  49  50       M 1-99   
73    1570 Scott Devlin               M      Orlando             FL    US      2:10:25.2 2:10:12.7 4:58  55  51       M 1-99   
74    1599 John Gee                   M      Valdosta            GA    US      2:10:59.6 2:10:20.8 4:59  45  52       M 1-99   
75    1595 Ibarra Garces              M      Orlando             FL    US      2:12:55.2 2:10:23.0 4:59  43  53       M 1-99   
76    1592 Gail Fukumoto              F      Dunedin             FL    US      2:11:39.6 2:10:44.8 4:59  24  23       F 1-99   
77    1659 Kenneth Leonard            M      Seminole            FL    US      2:11:39.6 2:10:45.0 4:59  27  54       M 1-99   
78    1677 Michelle McPeek            F      Albuquerque         NM    US      2:11:42.3 2:11:09.0 5:00  32  24       F 1-99   
79    1569 Jacqueline Demko           F      Idledale            CO    US      2:11:48.0 2:11:14.5 5:01  32  25       F 1-99   
80    1835 Jason Hube                 M      Winter Garden       FL    US      2:11:49.6 2:11:38.3 5:01  41  55       M 1-99   
81    1543 Jennifer Byrnes            F      Melbourne Bch       FL    US      2:12:38.4 2:12:03.1 5:02  45  26       F 1-99   
82    1555 Mark Colbert               M      Sebring             FL    US      2:12:28.4 2:12:16.6 5:03  55  56       M 1-99   
83    1809 Tim Ward                   M      Lake Mary           FL    US      2:12:28.8 2:12:16.7 5:03  39  57       M 1-99   
84    1560 Richard Cosgrove           M      Riverview           FL    US      2:12:54.0 2:12:27.4 5:03  33  58       M 1-99   
85    1638 Sam Jesmer                 M      Ft Lauderdale       FL    US      2:13:15.0 2:12:28.0 5:03  23  59       M 1-99   
86    1529 Catherine Brandner         F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      2:13:47.5 2:12:59.1 5:05  38  27       F 1-99   
87    1550 Michael Carr               M      Indialantic         FL    US      2:14:17.3 2:13:28.5 5:06  46  60       M 1-99   
88    1772 John Storey                M      Cocoa               FL    US      2:14:07.4 2:13:39.9 5:06  58  61       M 1-99   
89    1771 Britton Stevens            F      Sarasota            FL    US      2:14:38.8 2:14:18.9 5:08  40  28       F 1-99   
90    1664 Craig Macavoy              M      Bradenton           FL    US      2:15:58.3 2:15:10.5 5:10  47  62       M 1-99   
91    1583 Ken Fattmann               M      Ozark               MO    US      2:15:27.5 2:15:13.1 5:10  65  63       M 1-99   
92    1823 Nyrla Wollitz              F      Orlando             FL    US      2:16:03.3 2:15:33.5 5:10  38  29       F 1-99   
93    1740 Lindsay Saunders           F      Orlando             FL    US      2:16:30.4 2:15:48.7 5:11  20  30       F 1-99   
94    1585 John Finelli               M      Orlando             FL    US      2:16:30.5 2:15:48.7 5:11  21  64       M 1-99   
95    1617 Bohdan Halych              M      Apopka              FL    US      2:16:43.7 2:16:03.2 5:12  43  65       M 1-99   
96    1791 Holly Tripp                F      Tampa               FL    US      2:16:56.4 2:16:34.6 5:13  58  31       F 1-99   
97    1690 Carter Morgan              M      Orlando             FL    US      2:17:34.7 2:16:49.8 5:13  26  66       M 1-99   
98    1509 Alex Asaturyan             M      Lake Mary           FL    US      2:17:40.1 2:16:59.7 5:14  34  67       M 1-99   
99    1510 Ashley Asaturyan           F      Lake Mary           FL    US      2:17:40.2 2:17:00.3 5:14  30  32       F 1-99   
100   1783 David Thomas               M      Davenport           FL    US      2:17:18.7 2:17:04.1 5:14  38  68       M 1-99   
101   1815 Liam Wilkie                M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      2:18:30.5 2:18:01.0 5:16  20  69       M 1-99   
102   1697 Jan Nevarez                M      Orlando             FL    US      2:18:23.9 2:18:08.0 5:16  28  70       M 1-99   
103   1589 Russell Forsander          M      Edmond              OK    US      2:19:18.0 2:18:12.4 5:17  28  71       M 1-99   
104   1634 Bryce Jaggers              M      Indn Hbr Bch        FL    US      2:19:18.2 2:18:12.6 5:17  29  72       M 1-99   
105   1661 Sara Llibre                F      Winter Park         FL    US      2:19:36.2 2:19:09.7 5:19  61  33       F 1-99   
106   1825 Sarah Wood                 F      Orlando             FL    US      2:20:00.7 2:19:43.3 5:20  24  34       F 1-99   
107   1831 Jeffrey Bowman             M      Lakeland            FL    US      2:20:07.2 2:19:52.8 5:20  39  73       M 1-99   
108   1650 Elizabeth Krape            F      Port St Lucie       FL    US      2:20:58.6 2:20:30.8 5:22  57  35       F 1-99   
109   1523 Chloe Blumenthal           F      Clearwater          FL    US      2:21:16.2 2:20:33.6 5:22  26  36       F 1-99   
110   1542 Greg Burress               M      Kansas City         MO    US      2:21:05.7 2:20:54.8 5:23  49  74       M 1-99   
111   1707 Cheyanne Parsons           F      Vero Beach          FL    US      2:21:09.2 2:21:07.8 5:23  29  37       F 1-99   
112   1564 Michael D'Ambra            M      Kissimmee           FL    US      2:22:01.6 2:21:20.6 5:24  62  75       M 1-99   
113   1641 Erin Jones                 F      Orlando             FL    US      2:22:38.8 2:21:51.4 5:25  41  38       F 1-99   
114   1695 Catalina Murray            F      Pls Vrds Est        CA    US      2:22:39.9 2:22:02.9 5:25  21  39       F 1-99   
115   1505 Lindsay Anders             F      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      2:22:39.8 2:22:03.9 5:25  22  40       F 1-99   
116   1756 Steven Sinnott             M      Mt Pleasant         SC    US      2:22:23.0 2:22:13.3 5:26  29  76       M 1-99   
117   1573 Christopher DiGioia        M      Harmony             FL    US      2:22:49.0 2:22:16.4 5:26  39  77       M 1-99   
118   1572 Stefanie Dierichs-Garcia   F      Tampa               FL    US      2:23:34.9 2:22:52.5 5:27  34  41       F 1-99   
119   1778 Mark Swanson               M      Ft Lauderdale       FL    US      2:23:52.7 2:22:58.2 5:27  39  78       M 1-99   
120   1730 Nicole Roberson-Rodriguez  F      Cpe Canaveral       FL    US      2:23:59.7 2:23:26.5 5:28  33  42       F 1-99   
121   1604 Benjamin Gonzales          M      Melbourne           FL    US      2:24:10.9 2:23:27.2 5:29  22  79       M 1-99   
122   1669 Kyle Martin                M      Winter Garden       FL    US      2:24:10.5 2:23:39.3 5:29  38  80       M 1-99   
123   1834 Jim Fischer                M      Huber Heights       OH    US      2:24:25.0 2:23:54.5 5:30  37  81       M 1-99   
124   1821 Madison Wilson             F      Hollywood           FL    US      2:24:42.2 2:23:55.5 5:30  23  43       F 1-99   
125   1685 Jessica Miller             F      Grant               FL    US      2:24:47.0 2:24:04.4 5:30  41  44       F 1-99   
126   1784 Suzanne Thomas             F      Maitland            FL    US      2:25:14.1 2:24:06.5 5:30  57  45       F 1-99   
127   1688 Chelsea Moran              F      Kissimmee           FL    US      2:24:53.1 2:24:11.5 5:30  28  46       F 1-99   
128   1501 Scott Adams                M      Charlottesvle       WV    US      2:25:03.6 2:24:35.1 5:31  53  82       M 1-99   
129   1719 Grace Ranson               F      Charlottesvle       WV    US      2:25:04.5 2:24:35.9 5:31  49  47       F 1-99   
130   1776 Allyn Matticks             M      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      2:25:10.7 2:24:48.5 5:32  48  83       M 1-99   
131   1811 Giuliana Espinoza          F      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      2:25:11.1 2:24:48.6 5:32  43  48       F 1-99   
132   1546 Ezra Calel                 M      Valdosta            GA    US      2:26:34.0 2:25:55.7 5:34  28  84       M 1-99   
133   1635 Gregory James              M      Lexington           SC    US      2:26:36.0 2:26:05.8 5:35  64  85       M 1-99   
134   1733 Richard Roth               M      Aurora              CO    US      2:26:44.3 2:26:15.8 5:35  70  86       M 1-99   
135   1716 John Pruzina               M      Melbourne           FL    US      2:27:01.2 2:26:30.6 5:36  59  87       M 1-99   
136   1765 Ivins Steinhauer           M      Perkasie            PA    US      2:27:20.8 2:26:35.0 5:36  34  88       M 1-99   
137   1766 Kathryn Steinhauer         F      Perkasie            PA    US      2:27:20.5 2:26:36.0 5:36  33  49       F 1-99   
138   1679 David Mellott              M      Leesburg            FL    US      2:27:34.9 2:26:42.7 5:36  48  89       M 1-99   
139   1768 Tyler Steinhauer           M      Palm City           FL    US      2:27:37.9 2:26:52.7 5:36  34  90       M 1-99   
140   1767 Samuel Steinhauer          M      Stuart              FL    US      2:27:37.3 2:26:52.9 5:36  66  91       M 1-99   
141   1764 Ivins Steinhauer           M      Stuart              FL    US      2:27:38.4 2:26:53.6 5:36  72  92       M 1-99   
142   1757 Craig Smith                M      North Port          FL    US      2:29:13.1 2:28:30.1 5:40  65  93       M 1-99   
143   1652 Edsel Kromholz             F      Sebring             FL    US      2:29:43.8 2:29:25.1 5:42  49  50       F 1-99   
144   1729 Kevin Roa                  M      Miami               FL    US      2:29:40.9 2:29:35.6 5:43  27  94       M 1-99   
145   1640 Nadia Jomaa                F      Palm Bay            FL    US      2:30:29.8 2:29:49.1 5:43  31  51       F 1-99   
146   1795 Julia Barowicz             F      Saint claire shores MI    US      2:30:21.0 2:30:00.6 5:44  58  52       F 1-99   
147   1614 Monica Haerter             F      Sorrento            FL    US      2:30:15.4 2:30:06.6 5:44  54  53       F 1-99   
148   1666 Rich MacDonald             M      Wescosville         PA    US      2:30:11.2 2:30:07.0 5:44  56  95       M 1-99   
149   1575 Kathrin Dzimian            F      Clarksville         TN    US      2:31:28.8 2:30:54.6 5:46  31  54       F 1-99   
150   1774 Kurt Stueckel              M      Seminole            FL    US      2:42:26.7 2:31:29.3 5:47  71  96       M 1-99   
151   1792 Kimberly Trolinger-Meadows F      Gainesville         FL    US      2:32:03.8 2:31:32.9 5:47  38  55       F 1-99   
152   1770 Rebecca Steven             F      Wichita             KS    US      2:32:11.3 2:32:04.4 5:48  59  56       F 1-99   
153   1642 Anonymous Participant      F                                US      2:33:54.4 2:32:06.3 5:48  53  57       F 1-99   
154   1558 Brenda Corona              F      Oakland Park        FL    US      2:33:12.8 2:32:25.0 5:49  59  58       F 1-99   
155   1621 Robyn Herman               F      Merritt Is          FL    US      2:32:54.0 2:32:34.8 5:49  22  59       F 1-99   
156   1568 Suzanne Delk               F      Adel                GA    US      2:33:20.8 2:32:35.3 5:49  37  60       F 1-99   
157   1704 Lauren O'Neil              F      South Miami         FL    US      2:32:52.2 2:32:41.2 5:50  22  61       F 1-99   
158   1814 Nathan White               M      Brandon             FL    US      2:34:31.2 2:33:44.6 5:52  43  97       M 1-99   
159   1804 Resie Waechter             F      St Petersburg       FL    US      2:34:31.2 2:33:44.8 5:52  34  62       F 1-99   
160   1758 Kasey Snow                 F      Melbourne Bch       FL    US      2:35:03.3 2:34:28.3 5:54  23  63       F 1-99   
161   1656 Mallory Lane               F      Hahira              GA    US      2:35:33.9 2:34:48.4 5:55  34  64       F 1-99   
162   1577 Seth Elsheimer             M      Winter Park         FL    US      2:35:20.7 2:35:18.4 5:56  68  98       M 1-99   
163   1648 Brooke Kille               F      Grant               FL    US      2:35:43.7 2:35:26.0 5:56  33  65       F 1-99   
164   1524 Anthony Bodanza            M      Orlando             FL    US      2:37:14.8 2:36:42.4 5:59  22  99       M 1-99   
165   1525 Carissa Bodanza            F      Orlando             FL    US      2:37:14.6 2:36:42.4 5:59  26  66       F 1-99   
166   1706 Erica Paine                F      Malabar             FL    US      2:37:50.0 2:37:01.7 6:00  44  67       F 1-99   
167   1829 Ryan Zeldes                M      Orlando             FL    US      2:37:25.9 2:37:04.1 6:00  33  100      M 1-99   
168   1818 Duane Williams             M      Kissimmee           FL    US      2:37:25.8 2:37:04.5 6:00  38  101      M 1-99   
169   1683 James Miller               M      Orlando             FL    US      2:37:53.7 2:37:43.1 6:01  68  102      M 1-99   
170   1693 John Moyer                 M      Houston             TX    US      2:39:18.1 2:38:54.5 6:04  64  103      M 1-99   
171   1633 Lynn Jaffe                 F      State College       PA    US      2:39:21.2 2:38:59.3 6:04  65  68       F 1-99   
172   1551 Moona Choi                 F      Melbourne           FL    US      2:40:18.4 2:39:35.4 6:05  49  69       F 1-99   
173   1612 Shannon Gurgens            F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      2:41:44.5 2:41:18.2 6:09  38  70       F 1-99   
174   1773 Bob Strauss                M      Glencoe             IL    US      2:42:16.6 2:41:44.1 6:10  68  104      M 1-99   
175   1519 Albert Bennard             M      Palm Bay            FL    US      2:42:39.5 2:41:52.7 6:11  72  105      M 1-99   
176   1619 David Haring               M      Forest              WV    US      2:42:33.4 2:41:55.4 6:11  64  106      M 1-99   
177   1759 Jim Snyder                 M      Chicago             IL    US      2:43:09.2 2:42:19.9 6:12  59  107      M 1-99   
178   1775 Thomas Stull               M      Vero Beach          FL    US      2:43:24.8 2:42:28.7 6:12  50  108      M 1-99   
179   1678 Stacy Medvetz              F      Windermere          FL    US      2:43:39.9 2:43:01.2 6:13  48  71       F 1-99   
180   1565 Nelya Davies               F      Orlando             FL    US      2:43:39.7 2:43:01.7 6:13  41  72       F 1-99   
181   1728 Jocelyn Rivas              F      Los Angeles         CA    US      2:43:41.9 2:43:16.9 6:14  24  73       F 1-99   
182   1547 Pedro Campoverde           M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      2:44:48.3 2:44:08.7 6:16  42  109      M 1-99   
183   1588 Patrick Forand             M      Deland              FL    US      2:45:55.3 2:45:29.7 6:19  44  110      M 1-99   
184   1796 Jun Ulama                  M      Farmington          MN    US      2:47:48.6 2:46:48.7 6:22  48  111      M 1-99   
185   1781 Elena Taneva-Cholakova     F      Longwood            FL    US      2:47:08.8 2:47:02.3 6:23  40  74       F 1-99   
186   1777 Albert Swann               M      St Simons Lsland    GA    US      2:48:14.0 2:47:32.2 6:24  69  112      M 1-99   
187   1671 Christopher Matheny        M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      2:48:48.4 2:48:00.7 6:25  35  113      M 1-99   
188   1651 Thomas Kring               M      Canton              OH    US      2:49:17.3 2:48:26.7 6:26  50  114      M 1-99   
189   1746 Levi Shank                 M      Los Angeles         CA    US      2:49:12.8 2:48:51.9 6:27  39  115      M 1-99   
190   1607 Valerie Green              F      College Grove       TN    US      2:50:21.0 2:49:45.5 6:29  54  75       F 1-99   
191   1537 Karen Brueland             F      Aurora              CO    US      2:50:21.1 2:49:45.8 6:29  56  76       F 1-99   
192   1637 Benjamin Jensen            M      Orlando             FL    US      2:50:43.0 2:50:33.5 6:31  30  116      M 1-99   
193   1760 Jacob Spencer              M      Casselberry         FL    US      2:52:11.9 2:51:30.8 6:33  31  117      M 1-99   
194   1538 Jennifer Brumer            F      Orlando             FL    US      2:53:22.6 2:52:38.3 6:35  42  77       F 1-99   
195   1674 Kristen McCarthy           F      Orlando             FL    US      2:53:22.6 2:52:38.4 6:35  39  78       F 1-99   
196   1646 Timothy Kelley             M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      2:54:54.0 2:54:09.2 6:39  61  118      M 1-99   
197   1794 Clay McCreary              M      Melbourne           FL    US      2:57:06.8 2:56:24.7 6:44  45  119      M 1-99   
198   1549 Scott Carey                M      Naples              FL    US      2:57:49.5 2:57:06.1 6:46  58  120      M 1-99   
199   1618 David Hamel                M      Spring Lake         NC    US      3:00:27.3 2:59:52.8 6:52  61  121      M 1-99   
200   1721 Ashley Rodriquez           F      Tampa               FL    US      3:01:13.1 3:00:39.0 6:54  36  79       F 1-99   
201   1636 Griffin Jaworski           M      Des Moines          IA    US      3:03:54.1 3:03:51.8 7:01  27  122      M 1-99   
202   327  Bryan Hogan                M      Baltimore           MD    US      3:09:22.8 3:08:03.9 7:11  34  123      M 1-99   
203   1536 Kevin Brosi                M      Colleyville         TX    US      3:09:16.4 3:08:45.9 7:12  65  124      M 1-99   
204   1603 Elizabeth Gmerek           F      Colleyville         TX    US      3:09:16.3 3:08:46.2 7:12  60  80       F 1-99   
205   1745 Don Sgobbo                 M      Palm Bay            FL    US      3:09:47.9 3:09:30.6 7:14  69  125      M 1-99   
206   1712 Matthew Poust              M      Camp Hill           PA    US      3:10:19.8 3:10:16.2 7:16  28  126      M 1-99   
207   1805 Bettie Wailes              F      Winter Park         FL    US      3:16:18.8 3:15:47.6 7:28  76  81       F 1-99   
208   1725 Bradley Richey             M      Traverse City       MI    US      3:19:55.3 3:19:11.0 7:36  26  127      M 1-99   
209   1753 Bob Sielski                M      Melbourne Bch       FL    US      3:20:15.8 3:19:41.8 7:37  78  128      M 1-99   
210   1689 Hazel Morfe                F      Clermont            FL    US      3:21:57.1 3:21:42.2 7:42  48  82       F 1-99   
211   1620 Cheryl Harman              F      Clermont            FL    US      3:21:57.4 3:21:42.4 7:42  48  83       F 1-99   
212   1813 Stacia Werner              F      Astatula            FL    US      3:21:57.3 3:21:43.5 7:42  46  84       F 1-99   
213   1741 Frank Scaglione            M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      3:49:52.6 3:49:39.0 8:46  40  129      M 1-99   
214   1562 Aj Culberson               M      Longwood            FL    US      3:59:44.2 3:59:29.1 9:08  37  130      M 1-99   
215   1672 Thomas Matusch             M      Orlando             FL    US      4:00:54.4 4:00:35.6 9:11  56  131      M 1-99   
216   1632 Miranda Jackson            F      Melbourne           FL    US      4:30:51.1 4:30:08.0 10:19 38  85       F 1-99   
217   1631 Erin Jackson               M      Melbourne           FL    US      4:30:51.0 4:30:08.1 10:19 37  132      M 1-99   
218   1522 Craig Blommer              M      Chatfield           MN    US      4:34:32.1 4:33:37.8 10:27 60  133      M 1-99   
219   1514 Janelle Barfield           F      Belle Isle          FL    US      4:56:26.0 4:53:35.6 11:12 39  86       F 1-99   
220   1803 Shailee Vose               F      Belle Isle          FL    US      4:56:37.1 4:53:46.6 11:13 36  87       F 1-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Adam Rudolph 1735 37  2       M      Sarasota FL US   1:51:45.9 
2     Danny Pazyra 1708 21  5       M      Orlando FL US    1:54:30.3 
3     Adam Siegel  1752 42  8       M      Windermere FL US 1:55:07.3 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Agnes Frackiewicz 1591 28  1       F      Winter Park FL US 1:50:23.0 
2     Leslie Weaver     1810 45  3       F      Columbus IN US    1:53:28.9 
3     Jaclyn Mann       1668 43  4       F      Columbus IN US    1:53:29.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.