Troy Kids Triathlon

Sun July 19, 2020 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City         State Country Swim  T1       Bike  T2    Run   Clock      Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                             Time       Time             Percentage Place              
===== === =============== ====== ============ ===== ======= ===== ======== ===== ===== ===== ========== ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     108 G. Grolnic      M      Vandalia     OH    US      1:09  0:54     5:13  0:18  2:06  10:34:57.9 9:39.4       6              1        M Overall 
2     236 E. Shardo       F      Versailles   OH    US      1:00  0:48     5:53  0:19  2:04  10:33:06.0 10:03.9      6              1        F Overall 
3     323 P. Mader        M                                 1:17  1:28     4:58  0:20  2:09  10:33:36.7 10:12.3      6              2        M Overall 
4     179 B. Maurer       M      Tipp City    OH    US      1:30  1:09     5:03  0:23  2:10  10:41:22.2 10:15.1      6              3        M Overall 
                                                                                                                                    15       M 1- 6    
5     58  C. Crawford     M      Tipp City    OH    US      1:22  1:01     5:32  0:16  2:11  10:37:33.7 10:22.2      6              1        M 1- 6    
6     63  H. Dedrick      M      Troy         OH    US      1:10  0:44     6:07  0:23  2:24  10:35:18.0 10:47.7      6              2        M 1- 6    
7     259 J. Stehouwer    M      Grand Rapids MI    US      1:11  1:28     5:20  0:21  2:31  10:34:07.6 10:50.3      5              2        M Overall 
                                                                                                                                    3        M 1- 6    
8     304 M. Duff         F                                 2:17  1:30     3:38  0:43  2:43  10:36:59.5 10:51.0      5              2        F Overall 
                                                                                                                                    6        F 1- 6    
9     193 B. Mullens      M      Dayton       OH    US      1:37  0:26     6:18  0:20  2:16  10:37:27.7 10:56.0      6              4        M 1- 6    
10    5   T. Alyanak      M      Bellbrook    OH    US      1:36  0:46     5:57  0:23  2:13  10:38:30.8 10:56.3      6              5        M 1- 6    
11    321 I. Falloon      M                                 1:15  0:50     6:11  0:18  2:23  10:44:48.3 10:58.3      6              6        M 1- 6    
12    310 C. Brooks       F                                 1:20  1:00     6:30  0:18  2:01  10:42:32.8 11:09.0      6              3        F Overall 
                                                                                                                                    1        F 1- 6    
13    45  C. Cedarleaf    F      Minster      OH    US      1:07  1:22     6:09  0:19  2:17  10:35:55.2 11:13.4      6              1        F 1- 6    
14    206 M. Peiffer      F      Vandalia     OH    US      1:17  1:04     6:18  0:29  2:06  10:41:35.0 11:13.6      6              2        F 1- 6    
15    84  L. Erwin        M      Kettering    OH    US      1:21  1:23           6:32  2:14  10:36:03.3 11:13.9      6              7        M 1- 6    
16    61  B. Curnes       M      Troy         OH    US      1:21  0:52     6:23  0:24  2:14  10:37:57.1 11:14.0      6              8        M 1- 6    
17    56  K. Coverstone   M      New Lebanon  OH    US      1:31  1:05           6:41  2:13  10:43:56.8 11:14.6      5              9        M 1- 6    
18    30  D. Brockman     M      Dayton       OH    US      1:06  1:06     6:27  0:23  2:16  10:40:25.5 11:17.8      6              10       M 1- 6    
19    213 J. Reinoehl     F      Dayton       OH    US      1:13  1:12     6:19  0:30  2:07  10:35:29.5 11:20.6      6              3        F 1- 6    
20    124 P. Hawk         F      Tipp City    OH    US      1:09  1:15     6:39  0:25  1:55  10:35:46.0 11:22.9      5              4        F 1- 6    
21    13  K. Barnett      F      Sidney       OH    US      1:34  1:07     6:03  0:21  2:43  10:45:03.6 11:46.6      6              5        F 1- 6    
22    170 F. Marker       M      Urbana       OH    US      1:32  1:01     6:12  0:31  2:31  10:43:46.9 11:47.6      6              11       M 1- 6    
23    37  I. Butsch       M      Piqua        OH    US      1:48  1:07     6:05  0:19  2:30  10:44:48.9 11:48.9      5              12       M 1- 6    
24    303 M. Duff         F                                 1:27  1:06     6:31  0:32  2:17  10:35:38.6 11:53.6      4              6        F 1- 6    
25    19  P. Bednarczuk   M      Tipp City    OH    US      1:27  0:52     6:49  0:26  2:27  10:39:21.3 12:00.3      5              13       M 1- 6    
26    118 C. Hamann       M      West Milton  OH    US      1:32  1:16     6:35  0:18  2:21  10:41:02.4 12:02.3      6              14       M 1- 6    
27    46  J. Champion     M      Troy         OH    US      1:27  1:14     6:29  0:35  2:22  10:35:44.6 12:06.3      6              15       M 1- 6    
28    285 A. White        M      Troy         OH    US      1:34  1:02     6:40  0:25  2:32  10:46:20.8 12:12.5      6              16       M 1- 6    
29    326 S. Sroufe       F                                 1:12  1:13     7:14  0:22  2:17  10:50:56.2 12:18.5      6              7        F 1- 6    
30    9   A. Bade         F      Troy         OH    US      1:39  0:54     7:16  0:26  2:07  10:38:04.0 12:20.9      6              8        F 1- 6    
31    41  H. Carson       F      Troy         OH    US      1:23  1:05     7:21  0:24  2:09  10:40:45.1 12:21.7      6              9        F 1- 6    
32    112 L. Gutierrez    F      Piqua        OH    US      1:22  0:48     7:45  0:19  2:19  10:40:48.6 12:33.8      6              10       F 1- 6    
33    184 M. Milam        M      Springfield  OH    US      1:33  1:12     6:11  0:48  2:56  10:36:31.5 12:38.9      4              17       M 1- 6    
34    72  C. Duley        M      Piqua        OH    US      1:27  1:25     6:45  0:29  2:33  10:44:54.3 12:38.9      6              18       M 1- 6    
35    125 M. Heinl        F      Dayton       OH    US      1:37  1:06           7:52  2:30  10:45:19.5 12:44.6      5              11       F 1- 6    
36    186 M. Milam        F      Springfield  OH    US      1:21  1:41     6:19  0:44  2:46  10:36:20.5 12:51.0      5              12       F 1- 6    
37    275 G. Twiss        F      Troy         OH    US      1:26  1:10     7:39  0:21  2:15  10:38:50.8 12:51.2      5              13       F 1- 6    
38    153 J. Koehler      F      Troy         OH    US      1:23  1:58     6:06  0:41  2:52  10:45:20.7 12:59.3      6              14       F 1- 6    
39    141 D. Jones        M      Sidney       OH    US      1:47  1:50     6:58  0:15  2:19  10:50:05.1 13:08.6      4              19       M 1- 6    
40    32  A. Brumfield    F      Springfield  OH    US      1:40  0:41     8:20  0:21  2:23  10:41:57.0 13:24.9      5              15       F 1- 6    
41    48  K. Clark        M      Troy         OH    US      1:28  1:24     7:57  0:24  2:13  10:45:14.6 13:25.5      5              20       M 1- 6    
42    325 T. King         M                                 1:51  1:23     7:04  0:25  2:50  10:50:00.2 13:32.8      6              21       M 1- 6    
43    189 C. Minnich      M      Troy         OH    US      1:36  2:05     6:40  0:32  2:41  10:38:37.9 13:34.3      5              22       M 1- 6    
44    27  H. Brasher      M      Troy         OH    US      1:31  2:28     6:39  0:37  2:19  10:47:29.9 13:34.5      5              23       M 1- 6    
45    66  H. Detrick      F      Covington    OH    US      1:43  2:03     7:02  0:22  2:25  10:46:59.6 13:35.3      6              16       F 1- 6    
46    181 J. McCormick    F      Cincinnati   OH    US      1:35  1:05     8:11  0:30  2:17  10:42:28.2 13:37.5      4              17       F 1- 6    
47    216 B. Robinson     M      Troy         OH    US      1:32  0:44     8:30  0:21  2:37  10:38:41.1 13:43.9      5              24       M 1- 6    
48    215 T. Roberts      M      Troy         OH    US      1:50  1:48     6:55  0:38  2:37  10:41:45.0 13:47.2      4              25       M 1- 6    
49    199 M. Nolan        M      Dayton       OH    US      1:26  2:50     7:03  0:16  2:21  10:50:11.7 13:56.7      6              26       M 1- 6    
50    78  A. Eisenhardt   F      Sidney       OH    US      2:21  2:25     6:31  0:30  2:16  10:51:41.4 14:02.3      6              18       F 1- 6    
51    88  C. Fiora        M      Greenville   OH    US      1:51  1:56     7:15  0:25  2:37  10:47:36.6 14:03.7      5              27       M 1- 6    
52    158 C. Koltak       F      Sidney       OH    US      1:25  1:25     8:16  0:26  2:40  10:38:29.3 14:12.5      4              19       F 1- 6    
53    83  E. Ernst        M      Tipp City    OH    US      1:47  2:40     6:33  0:30  2:46  10:49:57.1 14:16.4      6              28       M 1- 6    
54    260 M. Stehouwer    F      Grand Rapids MI    US                                 14:17 10:37:23.0 14:17.0      5              1        F Overall 
                                                                                                                                    20       F 1- 6    
55    307 C. Covington    M                                 2:27  1:15     7:49  0:17  2:33  10:50:21.2 14:19.1      6              29       M 1- 6    
56    256 A. Steffel      F      Troy         OH    US      1:59  1:50     7:14  0:29  2:47  10:39:43.5 14:19.1      6              21       F 1- 6    
57    282 V. Wagaman      M      Troy         OH    US      1:54  1:38     7:43  0:31  2:56  10:44:30.6 14:41.3      4              30       M 1- 6    
58    160 E. Kowal        F      West Milton  OH    US      1:41  2:34     7:34  0:33  2:31  10:43:31.6 14:51.4      6              22       F 1- 6    
59    106 H. Grillot      M      Fort Loramie OH    US      2:01  3:08     7:16  0:23  2:09  10:50:46.2 14:56.1      5              31       M 1- 6    
60    172 I. Martel       F      Troy         OH    US      1:41  1:11     9:44  0:15  2:09  10:47:54.1 14:59.1      5              23       F 1- 6    
61    10  J. Bade         M      Troy         OH    US      2:09  1:17     8:32  0:33  2:43  10:41:03.5 15:13.0      4              32       M 1- 6    
62    111 L. Gudorf       F      Troy         OH    US      1:38  2:19     8:12  0:26  2:43  10:39:17.9 15:17.4      6              24       F 1- 6    
63    71  C. Drouhard     F      Troy         OH    US      1:57  2:06     7:52  0:39  2:46  10:51:56.1 15:20.2      5              25       F 1- 6    
64    89  K. Fiora        F      Greenville   OH    US      1:41  2:19     8:52  0:23  2:07  10:49:03.4 15:22.4      6              26       F 1- 6    
65    211 Z. Prokes       M      Vandalia     OH    US      1:49  0:59     9:55  0:16  2:30  10:45:59.1 15:29.4      5              33       M 1- 6    
66    151 O. Knostman     M      West Milton  OH    US      1:44  1:54     8:52  0:23  2:38  10:45:31.9 15:31.9      5              34       M 1- 6    
67    114 H. Haines       F      Urbana       OH    US      1:51  1:42     9:23  0:19  2:44  10:50:36.7 15:58.0      6              27       F 1- 6    
68    231 J. Seger        M      Covington    OH    US      2:07  1:43     9:27  0:23  2:31  10:50:29.6 16:11.1      5              35       M 1- 6    
69    255 G. Squibb       M      Xenia        OH    US      3:03  1:23     6:51  0:59  3:59  10:43:06.9 16:14.1      5              36       M 1- 6    
70    79  P. Eisenhardt   M      Sidney       OH    US      2:45  1:45     8:18  0:41  2:53  10:53:34.3 16:21.2      4              37       M 1- 6    
71    269 J. Torain       M      Dayton       OH    US      2:25  1:13     10:18 0:20  2:06  10:47:13.9 16:22.6      5              38       M 1- 6    
72    257 M. Steffel      F      Troy         OH    US      2:00  1:49     9:23  0:40  2:48  10:42:14.1 16:40.2      4              28       F 1- 6    
73    7   T. Arndts       F      TROY         OH    US      2:47  1:37     9:36  0:25  2:33  10:55:50.1 16:57.8      5              29       F 1- 6    
74    157 H. Koka         F      Troy         OH    US      13:11          7:57  0:20  3:29  11:02:10.7 17:10.7      4              30       F 1- 6    
75    22  L. Bognar       F      Dayton       OH    US      2:01  1:46     10:06 0:27  2:55  10:47:59.1 17:15.9      5              31       F 1- 6    
76    149 J. Knight       M      Troy         OH    US      2:04  1:42     10:29 0:25  2:50  10:49:38.3 17:30.5      5              39       M 1- 6    
77    144 R. Jones        F      Sidney       OH    US      1:53  1:51     10:58 0:17  2:54  10:54:56.6 17:52.8      4              32       F 1- 6    
78    194 W. Mullens      M      Dayton       OH    US      1:42  0:50     12:10 0:30  2:47  10:44:19.8 17:58.9      4              40       M 1- 6    
79    52  E. Copeland     M      Troy         OH    US      2:13  1:57     10:01 0:31  3:31  10:53:12.2 18:13.1      4              41       M 1- 6    
80    229 L. Schwieterman M      Troy         OH    US      1:37  1:50     11:54 0:30  2:46  10:54:04.4 18:36.4      6              42       M 1- 6    
81    324 A. Miller       F                                 2:25  1:56     10:23 0:33  3:38  10:46:40.3 18:55.7      4              33       F 1- 6    
82    192 M. Mottice      F      Troy         OH    US      2:04  1:39           12:34 3:09  10:53:50.4 19:02.2      4              34       F 1- 6    
83    152 S. Knostman     F      West Milton  OH    US      2:15  1:54     12:18 0:34  3:07  10:50:15.7 20:07.2      4              35       F 1- 6    
84    209 M. Pitsenbarger F      Versailles   OH    US      2:15  1:47     12:34 0:51  3:31  10:45:41.9 20:56.9      4              1        F Overall 
                                                                                                                                    36       F 1- 6    
85    116 H. Haines       F      Urbana       OH    US      1:59  1:40     14:18 0:26  2:35  10:55:25.6 20:57.1      4              37       F 1- 6    
86    314 C. Thayer       F                                 2:04  2:53     12:53 0:26  2:57  10:49:19.6 21:12.5      6              38       F 1- 6    
87    167 C. Lucas        F      Troy         OH    US      2:17  1:35     13:44 0:32  3:17  10:58:09.9 21:25.3      4              39       F 1- 6    
88    80  P. Eisenhardt   F      Sidney       OH    US      2:55  2:44     12:01 0:46  3:25  10:59:15.6 21:50.7      4              40       F 1- 6    
89    261 K. Stevens      F      Piqua        OH    US      2:16  1:31     14:25 0:28  3:40  10:57:30.7 22:20.3      4              41       F 1- 6    
90    104 P. Graham       F      New Madison  OH    US      2:25  2:16     13:57 0:41  3:06  10:51:57.1 22:24.8      4              42       F 1- 6    
91    154 T. Koehler      M      Troy         OH    US      1:48  1:26     16:25 0:17  3:08  10:55:30.9 23:03.5      4              43       M 1- 6    
92    122 A. Hartman      F      Tipp City    OH    US      2:43  1:45           19:19 3:07  10:58:00.2 26:24.9      4              43       F 1- 6    
      69  A. Drees        M      Bradford     OH    US            10:29:27                                           5                                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     G. Grolnic   108 6   1       M      Vandalia OH US     9:39.4  
2     P. Mader     323 6   3       M                         10:12.3 
2     J. Stehouwer 259 5   7       M      Grand Rapids MI US 10:50.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     M. Pitsenbarger 209 4   84      F      Versailles OH US   20:56.9 
1     E. Shardo       236 6   2       F      Versailles OH US   10:03.9 
1     M. Stehouwer    260 5   54      F      Grand Rapids MI US 14:17.0 


Male  6 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Crawford  58  6   5       M      Tipp City OH US    10:22.2 
2     H. Dedrick   63  6   6       M      Troy OH US         10:47.7 
3     J. Stehouwer 259 5   7       M      Grand Rapids MI US 10:50.3 


Female  6 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     C. Cedarleaf 45  6   13      F      Minster OH US  11:13.4 
1     C. Brooks    310 6   12      F                     11:09.0 
2     M. Peiffer   206 6   14      F      Vandalia OH US 11:13.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.