Results For
Riverbend 5K Green Run

Jupiter, FL 33478
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender Age City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     
                                                                         Time      Time            Place                 
===== === ========================== ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ 
1     441 John Reback                M      49  Jupiter            FL    0:18:40.1 0:18:40.1 6:01  1        M Open       
2     271 Edward McIsaac             M      25                           0:18:47.4 0:18:47.4 6:03  2        M Open       
3     353 Kyle Smith                 M      44  Jupiter            FL    0:20:28.3 0:20:28.3 6:35  3        M Open       
4     170 Alexa Hanssen              F      15  Jupiter            FL    0:20:44.4 0:20:44.4 6:41  1        F Open       
5     159 Karen Greyer               F      27  Jupiter            FL    0:20:53.2 0:20:53.2 6:43  2        F Open       
6     3   Michael Agnello            M      35                           0:21:06.8 0:21:06.0 6:48  1        M 35-39      
7     129 Teo Gamishev               M      60  W Palm Beach       FL    0:21:27.5 0:21:26.5 6:54  1        M 60-64      
8     178 Ulises Hernandez           M      13  Stuart             FL    0:21:40.3 0:21:38.3 6:58  1        M 11-14      
9     448 B. Kauppi                  M      11  Jupiter            FL    0:21:41.7 0:21:38.7 6:58  2        M 11-14      
10    24  Jackie Bellisari           F      27  W Palm Beach       FL    0:21:41.1 0:21:41.1 6:59  3        F Open       
11    158 Steven Greenstein          M      45  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:21:52.7 0:21:48.4 7:01  1        M 45-49      
12    398 Greg Weiss                 M      46  Jupiter            FL    0:22:05.4 0:22:01.2 7:05  2        M 45-49      
13    142 Sean Glynn                 M      29                           0:22:07.1 0:22:05.1 7:07  1        M 25-29      
14    226 Nicholas Kukla             M      32                           0:22:15.2 0:22:07.4 7:07  1        M 30-34      
15    19  Ben Baruch                 M      20                           0:22:17.4 0:22:14.3 7:10  1        M 20-24      
16    115 Cliff Finley               M      37  W Palm Bch         FL    0:22:19.0 0:22:15.3 7:10  2        M 35-39      
17    94  Barrett Dinger             M      16                           0:22:23.6 0:22:18.9 7:11  1        M 15-19      
18    196 Paul Jones                 M      42                           0:22:22.6 0:22:21.3 7:12  1        M 40-44      
19    326 Ignacio Rivers             M      37                           0:22:31.2 0:22:26.6 7:14  3        M 35-39      
20    378 Alberto Vargas             M      52                           0:22:29.6 0:22:27.2 7:14  1        M 50-54      
21    393 Cynthia Washam             F      62  Jensen Beach       FL    0:22:35.9 0:22:33.9 7:16  1        F 60-64      
22    446 Randy Scheid               M      47  Jupiter            FL    0:22:38.3 0:22:36.9 7:17  3        M 45-49      
23    263 Thomas Matese              M      57  Jupiter            FL    0:22:49.0 0:22:45.9 7:20  1        M 55-59      
24    241 Brandy Lichtig             F      46  N Palm Bch         FL    0:22:51.8 0:22:50.3 7:21  1        F 45-49      
25    372 Travis Tollner             M      30  Jupiter            FL    0:22:59.7 0:22:59.7 7:24  2        M 30-34      
26    76  Christopher Coffman        M      28                           0:23:06.8 0:23:04.3 7:26  2        M 25-29      
27    223 Robert Kraczek             M      50  Hobe Sound         FL    0:23:09.2 0:23:05.9 7:26  2        M 50-54      
28    449 Jackson Pratley            M      15  Jupiter            FL    0:23:21.6 0:23:06.7 7:26  2        M 15-19      
29    385 Gabriel Velastegui         M      18                           0:23:24.5 0:23:20.7 7:31  3        M 15-19      
30    343 Rocco Senofonte            M      15  Jupiter            FL    0:23:27.2 0:23:21.9 7:31  4        M 15-19      
31    347 Tom Sheehan                M      51                           0:23:34.2 0:23:22.9 7:32  3        M 50-54      
32    390 Robert Wagner              M      66  Hobe Sound         FL    0:23:34.7 0:23:27.7 7:33  1        M 65-69      
33    146 Adam Goldstick             M      17  Jupiter            FL    0:23:30.8 0:23:28.2 7:33  5        M 15-19      
34    243 Steve Lidinski             M      39  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:23:34.4 0:23:29.8 7:34  4        M 35-39      
35    88  Bradley Davis              M      36  Jupiter            FL    0:23:32.0 0:23:32.0 7:35  5        M 35-39      
36    240 Judy Libby                 F      52  Jupiter            FL    0:23:36.5 0:23:33.2 7:35  1        F 50-54      
37    371 Ricky Toledo-Diaz          M      18                           0:23:53.2 0:23:46.2 7:39  6        M 15-19      
38    202 Robert Kaminski            M      61  Jupiter            FL    0:23:54.2 0:23:50.6 7:41  2        M 60-64      
39    84  Michael Cusmano            M      60  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:23:55.6 0:23:55.6 7:42  3        M 60-64      
40    453 Pierce Brudley             M      15  Jupiter            FL    0:24:08.5 0:24:00.2 7:44  7        M 15-19      
41    364 Axel Cazenave              M      15  Jupiter            FL    0:24:08.9 0:24:00.5 7:44  8        M 15-19      
42    394 Eric Washburn              M      47                           0:24:11.1 0:24:01.5 7:44  4        M 45-49      
43    447 Yasufumi Hayano            M      39  Palm Beach Gdns    FL    0:24:33.0 0:24:06.4 7:46  6        M 35-39      
44    346 T. Sheehan                 M      12                           0:24:19.5 0:24:07.9 7:46  3        M 11-14      
45    171 Jenna Hanssen              F      48                           0:24:07.9 0:24:07.9 7:46  2        F 45-49      
46    388 Mark Vertefeuille          M      43                           0:24:34.1 0:24:14.1 7:48  2        M 40-44      
47    39  Emil Bonaduce              M      70  Jupiter            FL    0:24:19.3 0:24:16.1 7:49  1        M 70-74      
48    265 Austin Mautner             M      35  W Palm Beach       FL    0:24:23.0 0:24:16.3 7:49  7        M 35-39      
49    120 Colm Foley                 M      15  Port St Lucie      FL    0:24:36.8 0:24:23.8 7:51  9        M 15-19      
50    110 Lisa Ferguson              F      44  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:24:28.7 0:24:24.1 7:51  1        F 40-44      
51    294 Connor Opton               M      13  Jupiter            FL    0:24:35.4 0:24:25.9 7:52  4        M 11-14      
52    413 A. Wood                    M      8                            0:24:44.0 0:24:32.4 7:54  1        M 1-10       
53    2   Joe Agnello                M      39                           0:24:35.0 0:24:32.5 7:54  8        M 35-39      
54    302 Amy Parrinello             F      41  Jupiter            FL    0:24:34.7 0:24:32.6 7:54  2        F 40-44      
55    409 Shelley Wolf               F      27                           0:24:40.3 0:24:37.0 7:56  1        F 25-29      
56    452 Keith Sprague              M      38  Jupiter            FL    0:24:45.8 0:24:37.6 7:56  9        M 35-39      
57    412 Andrew Wood                M      45                           0:24:53.6 0:24:39.3 7:56  5        M 45-49      
58    329 Cata Robles                F      40                           0:24:52.5 0:24:40.6 7:57  3        F 40-44      
59    227 Kyle Kurlander             M      28                           0:24:50.0 0:24:43.6 7:58  3        M 25-29      
60    191 Donny Johnson              M      35                           0:24:46.9 0:24:45.1 7:58  10       M 35-39      
61    295 Rick Opton                 M      57                           0:25:05.1 0:24:55.3 8:01  2        M 55-59      
62    363 Srinivasa Subramaniam      M      49                           0:25:17.8 0:25:01.1 8:03  6        M 45-49      
63    95  Fred Dinger                M      60  Jupiter            FL    0:25:10.7 0:25:05.6 8:05  4        M 60-64      
64    258 Tamara Martin              F      46                           0:25:19.6 0:25:09.6 8:06  3        F 45-49      
65    132 David Garfield             M      64  Jupiter            FL    0:25:13.2 0:25:10.3 8:06  5        M 60-64      
66    367 Greg Taylor                M      49                           0:25:40.3 0:25:18.7 8:09  7        M 45-49      
67    172 Rielly Hasegawa            F      28  North Palm Beach   FL    0:25:36.4 0:25:32.4 8:13  2        F 25-29      
68    199 Angie Jurado               F      15                           0:25:46.0 0:25:32.4 8:13  1        F 15-19      
69    28  Suzanne Berglund           F      38                           0:25:47.1 0:25:34.1 8:14  1        F 35-39      
70    53  Darwin Calderon-De Leon    M      18                           0:25:43.9 0:25:36.7 8:15  10       M 15-19      
71    337 Benjamin Sauberman         M      42                           0:25:59.0 0:25:42.0 8:16  3        M 40-44      
72    342 Paul Senofonte             M      53  Jupiter            FL    0:25:57.2 0:25:42.8 8:17  4        M 50-54      
73    117 Shelley Flowers            F      53  Jupiter            FL    0:25:53.4 0:25:44.5 8:17  2        F 50-54      
74    179 David Hill                 M      68  Denver             CO    0:25:50.3 0:25:45.7 8:18  2        M 65-69      
75    185 Tiffany Idle               F      35  Juno Beach         FL    0:26:08.1 0:25:57.5 8:21  2        F 35-39      
76    362 Tim Stovall                M      35  Jupiter            FL    0:26:02.1 0:25:57.9 8:22  11       M 35-39      
77    25  Jeanette Beninati          F      57  Tequesta           FL    0:26:08.7 0:25:59.3 8:22  1        F 55-59      
78    51  Nigel Byng                 M      43                           0:26:05.7 0:26:01.8 8:23  4        M 40-44      
79    221 Patrick Koskan             M      53  Jupiter            FL    0:26:18.4 0:26:11.3 8:26  5        M 50-54      
80    30  Nicole Bernhard            F      34  Hobe Sound         FL    0:26:23.5 0:26:12.4 8:26  1        F 30-34      
81    99  Isaac Elias                M      15                           0:26:50.2 0:26:20.8 8:29  11       M 15-19      
82    333 J. Salvatoriello           M      8                            0:26:44.7 0:26:33.7 8:33  2        M 1-10       
83    254 Reid Mansell               F      44  Jupiter            FL    0:26:54.7 0:26:34.3 8:33  4        F 40-44      
84    204 Ilan Kaufer                M      38  Jupiter            FL    0:26:42.6 0:26:37.3 8:34  12       M 35-39      
85    50  Herman Byng                M      67                           0:26:45.4 0:26:40.7 8:35  3        M 65-69      
86    267 Matt McBreen               M      44                           0:26:56.3 0:26:45.3 8:37  5        M 40-44      
87    331 John Rosser                M      68  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:26:54.9 0:26:49.8 8:38  4        M 65-69      
88    15  Julie Bailey               F      32                           0:29:01.6 0:26:49.9 8:38  2        F 30-34      
89    220 Pamela Koskan              F      53                           0:26:59.2 0:26:52.5 8:39  3        F 50-54      
90    111 Perry Feyk                 M      63  W Palm Beach       FL    0:26:59.9 0:26:57.3 8:41  6        M 60-64      
91    205 Austin Kelso               M      15                           0:27:33.2 0:27:04.9 8:43  12       M 15-19      
92    283 Danielle Mousseau          F      34  Jupiter            FL    0:27:09.9 0:27:06.0 8:44  3        F 30-34      
93    230 M. Labbe                   M      10  Jupiter            FL    0:27:14.8 0:27:14.8 8:46  3        M 1-10       
94    316 Octavio Quinones           M      31                           0:27:33.0 0:27:22.3 8:49  3        M 30-34      
95    42  Daniel Bonnin              M      50  Jupiter            FL    0:27:22.9 0:27:22.9 8:49  6        M 50-54      
96    148 Rebeca Gonzalez            F      31  Royal Palm Bch     FL    0:27:34.0 0:27:23.7 8:49  4        F 30-34      
97    259 Chris Martinez             M      50  Lake Worth         FL    0:27:45.3 0:27:29.4 8:51  7        M 50-54      
98    340 Martin Schneider           M      55  Lake Park          FL    0:27:40.3 0:27:34.7 8:53  3        M 55-59      
99    275 Toni Medvetz               F      56  Loxahatchee        FL    0:27:40.5 0:27:37.0 8:53  2        F 55-59      
100   49  Cindy Davis                F      49  Jupiter            FL    0:27:45.7 0:27:39.6 8:54  4        F 45-49      
101   351 Chris Smith                M      15                           0:27:44.2 0:27:40.6 8:55  13       M 15-19      
102   21  M. Bathurst                M      8                            0:27:59.8 0:27:49.1 8:57  4        M 1-10       
103   438 Landry Marose              M      15                           0:28:10.1 0:27:56.1 9:00  14       M 15-19      
104   11  Diane Avonda               F      50  Jupiter            FL    0:28:16.2 0:27:59.9 9:01  4        F 50-54      
105   12  Peter Avonda               M      51  Jupiter            FL    0:28:16.4 0:28:00.6 9:01  8        M 50-54      
106   177 Jesus Hernandez            M      18                           0:28:08.6 0:28:01.5 9:01  15       M 15-19      
107   77  John Coker                 M      56  Stuart             FL    0:28:16.0 0:28:03.5 9:02  4        M 55-59      
108   237 Natasha Lehr               F      31                           0:28:21.4 0:28:07.0 9:03  5        F 30-34      
109   96  Amy Dowds                  F      58  Jupiter            FL    0:28:13.3 0:28:09.2 9:04  3        F 55-59      
110   65  Gina Chiello               F      34  Jupiter            FL    0:28:19.3 0:28:09.5 9:04  6        F 30-34      
111   176 T.g. Heninger              M      45                           0:28:38.0 0:28:09.9 9:04  8        M 45-49      
112   280 Sara Morandini             F      43                           0:28:23.8 0:28:11.4 9:05  5        F 40-44      
113   183 Don Hughes                 M      47  Jupiter            FL    0:28:37.6 0:28:12.1 9:05  9        M 45-49      
114   64  Nan Cassidy                F      56  N Palm Beach       FL    0:28:22.9 0:28:14.8 9:06  4        F 55-59      
115   299 Mike Palasek               M      56  Palm Beach Gdns    FL    0:28:23.0 0:28:15.2 9:06  5        M 55-59      
116   392 Monique Walsh              F      44                           0:28:41.3 0:28:17.9 9:07  6        F 40-44      
117   138 Chad Girard                M      38                           0:28:32.0 0:28:23.9 9:09  13       M 35-39      
118   167 Kenneth Hageman            M      57                           0:28:31.0 0:28:25.2 9:09  6        M 55-59      
119   163 Leslie Grossman            F      44  Jupiter            FL    0:28:41.4 0:28:32.0 9:11  7        F 40-44      
120   379 Ellen Vargas               F      52                           0:28:47.4 0:28:33.7 9:12  5        F 50-54      
121   201 Naomi Kamasawa             F      54  Jupiter            FL    0:28:44.3 0:28:34.4 9:12  6        F 50-54      
122   416 Qiqin Xu                   M      30                           0:28:51.2 0:28:38.3 9:13  4        M 30-34      
123   16  Kimberly Barnes            F      43                           0:28:48.2 0:28:42.7 9:15  8        F 40-44      
124   17  S. Barnes                  M      10  Hobe Sound         FL    0:28:48.3 0:28:43.1 9:15  5        M 1-10       
125   406 Matthew Wilson             M      54                           0:29:02.5 0:28:44.5 9:15  9        M 50-54      
126   97  Sara Dussich               F      36                           0:29:05.1 0:28:45.6 9:16  3        F 35-39      
127   27  Walker Bensch              M      18                           0:29:02.5 0:28:52.7 9:18  16       M 15-19      
128   92  Christine Demartino        F      46  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:29:25.9 0:28:56.9 9:19  5        F 45-49      
129   231 Shannan Labbe              F      47  Jupiter            FL    0:29:06.2 0:29:03.3 9:21  6        F 45-49      
130   319 Derek Rawnsley             M      42                           0:29:12.9 0:29:07.0 9:22  6        M 40-44      
131   169 Steven Hanson              M      69  Lincoln            NE    0:29:32.6 0:29:08.6 9:23  5        M 65-69      
132   187 Katie Jaramillo            F      51  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:29:18.2 0:29:10.1 9:23  7        F 50-54      
133   414 A. Wood                    F      11                           0:29:25.2 0:29:11.5 9:24  1        F 11-14      
134   431 Jeffrey Roseman            M      71  Jupiter            FL    0:29:15.3 0:29:12.4 9:24  2        M 70-74      
135   40  Audrey Bonnan              F      34  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:29:34.9 0:29:13.5 9:25  7        F 30-34      
136   91  Marije De Jong             F      46  Lake Worth         FL    0:29:21.5 0:29:13.6 9:25  7        F 45-49      
137   437 Grisel Merlo               F      46                           0:29:20.7 0:29:14.7 9:25  8        F 45-49      
138   420 R. Cali                    M      7   Jupiter            FL    0:29:18.3 0:29:17.8 9:26  6        M 1-10       
139   10  Lyall Ashberg              M      49                           0:29:41.8 0:29:29.0 9:30  10       M 45-49      
140   313 D. Pitchford               M      10  Jupiter            FL    0:30:04.8 0:29:29.6 9:30  7        M 1-10       
141   143 Kylie Godino               F      13                           0:29:51.2 0:29:30.8 9:30  2        F 11-14      
142   83  Kendall Cosby              F      14                           0:29:51.7 0:29:31.1 9:30  3        F 11-14      
143   200 Kim Jurado                 F      43  Jupiter            FL    0:29:46.8 0:29:33.8 9:31  9        F 40-44      
144   232 Shannon Lackner            F      36  West Palm Beach    FL    0:29:51.6 0:29:33.9 9:31  4        F 35-39      
145   34  J. Biggs                   M      12                           0:29:51.8 0:29:34.1 9:31  5        M 11-14      
146   352 Hilary Smith               F      27                           0:29:52.7 0:29:34.9 9:31  3        F 25-29      
147   407 Megan Wilson               F      23                           0:29:56.3 0:29:38.6 9:33  1        F 20-24      
148   233 Charles Lagana             M      81  Old Saybrook       CT    0:29:44.5 0:29:39.6 9:33  1        M 75-99      
149   360 Rachel Stevens             F      35  Jupiter            FL    0:29:48.4 0:29:40.7 9:33  5        F 35-39      
150   387 Laura Vernon               F      46                           0:29:51.9 0:29:45.8 9:35  9        F 45-49      
151   345 Jennifer Shapiro           F      35  Hobe Sound         FL    0:29:58.6 0:29:49.8 9:36  6        F 35-39      
152   139 Twain Glas                 M      17  W Palm Beach       FL    0:30:08.3 0:29:50.5 9:36  17       M 15-19      
153   296 Vikki Opton                F      49                           0:30:02.7 0:29:52.8 9:37  10       F 45-49      
154   433 Susan Denny                F      56  Jupiter            FL    0:30:07.6 0:29:55.2 9:38  5        F 55-59      
155   262 Ashley Mast                F      34                           0:30:06.8 0:29:59.4 9:39  8        F 30-34      
156   32  Robert Berretta            M      52  Stuart             FL    0:30:22.7 0:30:03.6 9:41  10       M 50-54      
157   383 Steve Vecchio              M      61  Jupiter            FL    0:30:22.3 0:30:06.1 9:41  7        M 60-64      
158   78  Speed Collingsworth        M      70  Lantana            TX    0:30:11.1 0:30:06.4 9:42  3        M 70-74      
159   103 Sade Evans                 F      27  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:30:21.6 0:30:11.0 9:43  4        F 25-29      
160   74  Kimberly Clayton           F      41  Jupiter            FL    0:30:33.2 0:30:12.1 9:43  10       F 40-44      
161   194 L. Johnson                 M      9                            0:30:36.8 0:30:17.5 9:45  8        M 1-10       
162   192 Erik Johnson               M      41  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:30:36.9 0:30:17.7 9:45  7        M 40-44      
163   212 William Kennedy            M      53  Jupiter            FL    0:30:52.4 0:30:17.8 9:45  11       M 50-54      
164   56  Ariane Campbell            F      18                           0:30:39.7 0:30:18.3 9:45  2        F 15-19      
165   57  Chris Campbell             M      49                           0:30:42.1 0:30:21.0 9:46  11       M 45-49      
166   98  Brian Einkauf              M      45  Jupiter            FL    0:30:39.9 0:30:23.0 9:47  12       M 45-49      
167   301 Sarah Parmental            F      40  Jupiter            FL    0:30:58.6 0:30:28.9 9:49  11       F 40-44      
168   104 Jackson Fairchild          M      31                           0:30:53.0 0:30:29.7 9:49  5        M 30-34      
169   206 H. Kelso                   M      12                           0:31:10.0 0:30:41.5 9:53  6        M 11-14      
170   156 Josh Green                 M      38                           0:31:15.4 0:30:51.0 9:56  14       M 35-39      
171   380 Nick Varhola               M      45                           0:31:27.3 0:30:55.3 9:57  13       M 45-49      
172   70  B. Cisek                   F      10                           0:31:17.3 0:30:58.7 9:58  1        F 1-10       
173   121 John-Robert Foley          M      13  Port St Lucie      FL    0:31:13.6 0:30:59.7 9:59  7        M 11-14      
174   73  Tony Cisek                 M      45                           0:31:19.4 0:31:00.4 9:59  14       M 45-49      
175   211 Leslie Kennedy             F      52  Jupiter            FL    0:31:40.2 0:31:06.0 10:01 8        F 50-54      
176   277 Alyssa Milo                F      43                           0:31:15.2 0:31:07.9 10:01 12       F 40-44      
177   445 Christina Gonzalez         F      37  Jupiter            FL    0:31:20.8 0:31:08.4 10:02 7        F 35-39      
178   411 Amy Wood                   F      41  Jupiter            FL    0:31:23.7 0:31:10.4 10:02 13       F 40-44      
179   310 Mariah Perez               F      17  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:31:20.8 0:31:18.2 10:05 3        F 15-19      
180   350 Christopher Slack          M      53                           0:31:39.7 0:31:23.8 10:07 12       M 50-54      
181   36  Lauren Bochel              F      26  Port St Lucie      FL    0:31:39.7 0:31:24.2 10:07 5        F 25-29      
182   166 Debie Guerrero-Given       F      42                           0:31:51.5 0:31:24.8 10:07 14       F 40-44      
183   134 George Gatenby             M      20                           0:31:47.2 0:31:43.3 10:13 2        M 20-24      
184   18  Kay Barnett                F      55  Jupiter            FL    0:32:08.0 0:31:47.5 10:14 6        F 55-59      
185   218 Valerie Kline              F      57                           0:32:22.6 0:31:47.7 10:14 7        F 55-59      
186   451 Stephen Mayer              M      46  Stuart             FL    0:31:56.2 0:31:50.1 10:15 15       M 45-49      
187   442 Chris Medretz              M      56  Port St Lucie      FL    0:32:05.2 0:31:58.4 10:18 7        M 55-59      
188   435 Ken Suereth                M      58                           0:32:24.5 0:32:05.5 10:20 8        M 55-59      
189   339 Nancy Schintzius           F      54  Jupiter            FL    0:32:35.8 0:32:07.2 10:20 9        F 50-54      
190   306 John Pavelko               M      77  Jupiter            FL    0:32:29.7 0:32:09.5 10:21 2        M 75-99      
191   377 Jerry Vanderlugt           M      64                           0:32:27.5 0:32:15.5 10:23 8        M 60-64      
192   423 Jeremy Rombough            M      43  Jupiter            FL    0:32:55.9 0:32:17.4 10:24 8        M 40-44      
193   291 Lisa Noll                  F      51  Jupiter            FL    0:32:28.9 0:32:19.9 10:25 10       F 50-54      
194   440 Karyss Hockin              F      37                           0:32:42.4 0:32:20.2 10:25 8        F 35-39      
195   182 Natasha Hockin             F      41  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:32:42.6 0:32:20.3 10:25 15       F 40-44      
196   124 Lori Frezer                F      50                           0:32:23.9 0:32:22.0 10:25 11       F 50-54      
197   289 Nicole Niemeyer            F      44  Jupiter            FL    0:32:59.2 0:32:26.2 10:27 16       F 40-44      
198   126 Veronica Gall              F      25  W Palm Beach       FL    0:32:41.2 0:32:28.8 10:27 6        F 25-29      
199   443 Ronnie Reymann             M      61  Tequesta           FL    0:33:00.3 0:32:32.3 10:29 9        M 60-64      
200   348 Victoria Shepherd          F      32  Jupiter            FL    0:33:08.8 0:32:54.0 10:36 9        F 30-34      
201   9   Jennifer Arnold            F      38  Canfield           OH    0:33:14.5 0:32:54.3 10:36 9        F 35-39      
202   293 Mark Nowicki               M      62                           0:33:20.9 0:32:55.1 10:36 10       M 60-64      
203   90  Greg Day                   M      41  W Palm Beach       FL    0:33:37.1 0:32:58.2 10:37 9        M 40-44      
204   373 Christian Tomas            M      42  Jupiter            FL    0:33:20.1 0:33:00.6 10:38 10       M 40-44      
205   279 Brian Moore                M      27  Jupiter            FL    0:33:07.3 0:33:04.2 10:39 4        M 25-29      
206   403 Tim Wheat                  M      56                           0:33:21.2 0:33:13.7 10:42 9        M 55-59      
207   222 Kristin Kraczek            F      50  Hobe Sound         FL    0:33:24.1 0:33:17.7 10:43 12       F 50-54      
208   386 Taylor Verni               F      24                           0:33:35.5 0:33:20.3 10:44 2        F 20-24      
209   43  Linda Bonnin               F      55                           0:33:28.6 0:33:21.7 10:44 8        F 55-59      
210   133 Edwin Garst                M      72                           0:33:56.7 0:33:27.6 10:46 4        M 70-74      
211   336 Joseph Sarubbi             M      66                           0:33:51.0 0:33:28.1 10:47 6        M 65-69      
212   147 Larry Goldstick            M      51  Jupiter            FL    0:33:30.9 0:33:28.3 10:47 13       M 50-54      
213   427 Anonymous Participant      M      82                           0:33:38.6 0:33:36.4 10:49 3        M 75-99      
214   151 Laura Goodhue              F      46  Jupiter            FL    0:33:38.9 0:33:36.6 10:49 11       F 45-49      
215   75  Scott Clayton              M      46  Jupiter            FL    0:34:01.2 0:33:39.7 10:50 16       M 45-49      
216   405 Itelvina Williams          F      51                           0:34:12.9 0:34:00.5 10:57 13       F 50-54      
217   444 Erin Osier                 F      38  West Palm Beach    FL    0:34:34.0 0:34:19.3 11:03 10       F 35-39      
218   455 Maria Del Carme Sanchez    F      44  Jupiter            FL    0:34:34.8 0:34:26.5 11:05 17       F 40-44      
219   69  M. Cires Sanchez           M      9                            0:34:35.3 0:34:26.8 11:05 9        M 1-10       
220   375 Johnny Valdivia            M      20  Stuart             FL    0:34:37.3 0:34:31.9 11:07 3        M 20-24      
221   155 Allison Green              F      33                           0:34:59.2 0:34:36.9 11:09 10       F 30-34      
222   175 Christine Helmke           F      44  N Palm Bch         FL    0:35:11.8 0:34:38.9 11:09 18       F 40-44      
223   408 Ellen Wolf                 F      54                           0:34:52.4 0:34:43.0 11:11 14       F 50-54      
224   35  Karla Bloom                F      40                           0:35:03.1 0:34:48.4 11:12 19       F 40-44      
225   22  Lisa Beert                 F      51                           0:35:06.1 0:34:52.4 11:14 15       F 50-54      
226   180 Jan Hill                   F      61                           0:35:13.4 0:35:02.1 11:17 2        F 60-64      
227   45  Kathryn Brown              F      31                           0:35:19.8 0:35:05.7 11:18 11       F 30-34      
228   269 Denis McCann               M      35                           0:35:21.7 0:35:08.0 11:19 15       M 35-39      
229   85  Caroline D'Innocenzo       F      49  Jupiter            FL    0:35:29.0 0:35:12.3 11:20 12       F 45-49      
230   210 Anna Kennedy               F      14  Jupiter            FL    0:35:57.1 0:35:21.8 11:23 4        F 11-14      
231   130 Andrew Gandini             M      40  Hobe Sound         FL    0:35:33.6 0:35:24.7 11:24 11       M 40-44      
232   368 Connon Thomas              M      26  Lake Worth         FL    0:35:57.5 0:35:27.4 11:25 5        M 25-29      
233   281 Marcy Morris               F      29  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:35:53.1 0:35:28.8 11:25 7        F 25-29      
234   286 Corinne Murray             F      29                           0:35:42.8 0:35:34.2 11:27 8        F 25-29      
235   396 M. Washburn                M      11                           0:36:00.6 0:35:35.1 11:27 8        M 11-14      
236   244 James Liggio               M      75  Stamford           CT    0:36:09.9 0:35:39.6 11:29 4        M 75-99      
237   31  Gidget Berretta            F      48                           0:35:59.5 0:35:40.3 11:29 13       F 45-49      
238   86  Corinne Danielson          F      50                           0:35:55.4 0:35:41.9 11:30 16       F 50-54      
239   417 Gladys Zolna               F      49                           0:35:59.8 0:35:43.5 11:30 14       F 45-49      
240   236 Scott Laurence             M      72  Lake Worth         FL    0:36:26.8 0:35:54.0 11:33 5        M 70-74      
241   249 C. Lyn                     F      10  Jupiter            FL    0:36:13.4 0:36:01.7 11:36 2        F 1-10       
242   228 Randy Kurlander            M      60                           0:36:19.3 0:36:04.0 11:37 11       M 60-64      
243   432 Ana Cadagan                F      35                           0:36:15.3 0:36:04.1 11:37 11       F 35-39      
244   344 Vyapti Shahani-Subramaniam F      14                           0:36:23.2 0:36:05.6 11:37 5        F 11-14      
245   276 Glendese Miller            F      45  Jupiter            FL    0:36:18.9 0:36:06.9 11:38 15       F 45-49      
246   188 Janina Jeffs               F      30  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:36:44.4 0:36:07.4 11:38 12       F 30-34      
247   174 Richard Heinl              M      30                           0:36:33.7 0:36:17.1 11:41 6        M 30-34      
248   332 Melissa Ryan               F      24                           0:36:49.7 0:36:23.0 11:43 3        F 20-24      
249   303 A. Paszkiewicz             F      9                            0:36:45.3 0:36:23.9 11:43 3        F 1-10       
250   1   Beth Abbott                F      50                           0:36:39.7 0:36:24.8 11:43 17       F 50-54      
251   366 Susan Taubler              F      57  Stuart             FL    0:37:00.9 0:36:34.5 11:47 9        F 55-59      
252   102 Gal Ettner-Levkovitz       F      48                           0:37:01.6 0:36:39.1 11:48 16       F 45-49      
253   100 Rosemary Elias             F      56                           0:38:37.1 0:36:49.0 11:51 10       F 55-59      
254   215 Fay Kirby                  F      40  Jupiter            FL    0:37:01.1 0:36:52.9 11:52 20       F 40-44      
255   122 Wendy Forest               F      47                           0:37:14.9 0:36:57.7 11:54 17       F 45-49      
256   369 Mallory Thomson            F      28                           0:37:14.9 0:36:57.9 11:54 9        F 25-29      
257   430 Magda Marsh                F      46  Tequesta           FL    0:37:21.6 0:37:01.6 11:55 18       F 45-49      
258   140 Brian Glassman             M      50  Jupiter            FL    0:37:39.9 0:37:02.9 11:56 14       M 50-54      
259   304 S. Paszkiewicz             F      7                            0:37:24.5 0:37:03.3 11:56 4        F 1-10       
260   141 Kristin Glassman           F      50  Jupiter            FL    0:37:40.5 0:37:03.9 11:56 18       F 50-54      
261   307 Rod Peeler                 M      54                           0:37:25.3 0:37:04.4 11:56 15       M 50-54      
262   33  Chelsea Biggs              F      42  Tequesta           FL    0:37:25.7 0:37:07.7 11:57 21       F 40-44      
263   311 Monika Phillips            F      35                           0:37:47.6 0:37:21.0 12:02 12       F 35-39      
264   157 Ian Greenen                M      41                           0:37:47.7 0:37:22.5 12:02 12       M 40-44      
265   436 Mike Welte                 M      62  Jupiter            FL    0:37:59.1 0:37:42.7 12:08 12       M 60-64      
266   116 Jennea Flowers             F      25  Jupiter            FL    0:38:14.0 0:37:48.8 12:10 10       F 25-29      
267   82  Jeff Cosby                 M      53                           0:38:10.9 0:37:50.1 12:11 16       M 50-54      
268   186 Diane James-Bigot          F      53  Jupiter            FL    0:37:53.3 0:37:50.7 12:11 19       F 50-54      
269   434 Lakin Flowers              M      56  Jupiter            FL    0:38:17.2 0:37:52.3 12:12 10       M 55-59      
270   376 Helen Van Dusen            F      63  Jupiter            FL    0:37:55.4 0:37:52.3 12:12 3        F 60-64      
271   450 Michael Turchy             M      60  Jupiter            FL    0:38:28.7 0:37:55.6 12:13 13       M 60-64      
272   278 Elsie Montezuma            F      49                           0:38:16.2 0:38:00.8 12:14 19       F 45-49      
273   328 Ed Roberts                 M      55  Stuart             FL    0:38:31.0 0:38:02.8 12:15 11       M 55-59      
274   108 K. Feaster                 F      10  Jupiter            FL    0:38:22.0 0:38:03.9 12:15 5        F 1-10       
275   106 Casey Feaster              M      41                           0:38:22.6 0:38:04.1 12:15 13       M 40-44      
276   23  Michelle Belcastro         F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:39:09.7 0:38:32.8 12:25 20       F 45-49      
277   60  Pamela Casey               F      63  Royal Palm Bch     FL    0:39:11.6 0:38:45.0 12:29 4        F 60-64      
278   270 Judith McGrath             F      77  Stuart             FL    0:38:59.7 0:38:49.3 12:30 1        F 75-99      
279   239 Rebecca Lewis              F      40  Jupiter            FL    0:39:22.2 0:38:58.2 12:33 22       F 40-44      
280   264 Laura Matthews             F      35                           0:39:11.6 0:39:00.5 12:34 13       F 35-39      
281   429 N. Manos                   M      11                           0:39:42.3 0:39:07.8 12:36 9        M 11-14      
282   428 John Manos                 M      43                           0:39:42.0 0:39:08.2 12:36 14       M 40-44      
283   308 Marta Pelchen              F      46  Jupiter            FL    0:39:53.8 0:39:33.2 12:44 21       F 45-49      
284   109 N. Feaster                 F      7                            0:39:52.3 0:39:34.3 12:44 6        F 1-10       
285   107 Jennifer Feaster           F      38  Jupiter            FL    0:39:54.4 0:39:35.6 12:45 14       F 35-39      
286   300 Crystal Parkinson          F      36  Lantana            FL    0:39:58.9 0:39:48.9 12:49 15       F 35-39      
287   173 April Hatley               F      43                           0:40:32.0 0:40:01.7 12:53 23       F 40-44      
288   72  Stacey Cisek               F      45                           0:40:45.6 0:40:25.5 13:01 22       F 45-49      
289   71  G. Cisek                   F      9                            0:40:45.7 0:40:26.2 13:01 7        F 1-10       
290   287 Jennifer Nicholas          F      48  Tequesta           FL    0:41:15.8 0:40:26.7 13:01 23       F 45-49      
291   381 Steve Varhola              M      75                           0:41:42.5 0:40:29.0 13:02 5        M 75-99      
292   454 C. Cahill                  F      10  Jupiter            FL    0:40:49.1 0:40:32.9 13:03 8        F 1-10       
293   208 T. Kelso                   F      9                            0:41:05.4 0:40:41.3 13:06 9        F 1-10       
294   209 Travis Kelso               M      49                           0:41:06.3 0:40:41.6 13:06 17       M 45-49      
295   52  Joseph Cahill              M      78                           0:41:01.4 0:40:43.0 13:07 6        M 75-99      
296   207 Nancy Kelso                F      48                           0:41:10.5 0:40:46.6 13:08 24       F 45-49      
297   246 Danielle Long              F      33  Jupiter            FL    0:41:03.8 0:40:54.6 13:10 13       F 30-34      
298   247 K. Long                    M      8                            0:41:03.9 0:40:55.2 13:10 10       M 1-10       
299   439 Lindsey Ward               F                                   0:41:04.6 0:40:55.3 13:11 1        No Age Given 
300   292 Betty Nowicki              F      62                           0:41:40.1 0:41:13.6 13:16 5        F 60-64      
301   404 Briona Williams            F      25                           0:41:25.5 0:41:14.7 13:17 11       F 25-29      
302   213 Heather Kenney             F      48                           0:42:01.9 0:41:28.6 13:21 25       F 45-49      
303   314 Jodi Potter                F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:42:18.4 0:41:32.2 13:22 26       F 45-49      
304   217 Kevin Kline                M      56  Parkland           FL    0:42:13.4 0:41:39.8 13:25 12       M 55-59      
305   335 Amy Sangster               F      52                           0:42:07.6 0:41:44.9 13:26 20       F 50-54      
306   119 Camryn Foley               F      44  Port St Lucie      FL    0:42:24.0 0:42:10.1 13:35 24       F 40-44      
307   38  Ray Bodell                 M      71  Jupiter            FL    0:42:46.1 0:42:14.4 13:36 6        M 70-74      
308   137 Melina Gil                 F      36                           0:42:49.1 0:42:31.6 13:42 16       F 35-39      
309   26  Cassie Bennett             F      29                           0:43:11.4 0:42:42.2 13:45 12       F 25-29      
310   285 Mary Muller                F      64  Jupiter            FL    0:43:01.7 0:42:48.6 13:47 6        F 60-64      
311   341 Rachel Schwartz            F      55  Jupiter            FL    0:43:32.2 0:43:09.6 13:54 11       F 55-59      
312   256 Chris Marsh                M      46  Tequesta           FL    0:43:31.8 0:43:10.0 13:54 18       M 45-49      
313   154 Jamie Grau                 F      37  Stuart             FL    0:43:55.1 0:43:36.3 14:02 17       F 35-39      
314   79  Harry Conn Jr              M      82                           0:44:06.4 0:43:50.3 14:07 7        M 75-99      
315   255 Brie Marin                 F      37  Jupiter            FL    0:44:28.3 0:44:12.9 14:14 18       F 35-39      
316   338 Samantha Schaeffer         F      19                           0:44:51.5 0:44:40.1 14:23 4        F 15-19      
317   181 Calvin Hobbs               M      22  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:44:51.7 0:44:40.2 14:23 4        M 20-24      
318   425 Carol Byng                 F      61                           0:45:25.4 0:45:11.8 14:33 7        F 60-64      
319   144 Linda Goings               F      60  Riviera Beach      FL    0:45:51.7 0:45:24.8 14:37 8        F 60-64      
320   5   Sarah Alvarez              F      41  Jupiter            FL    0:45:55.1 0:45:27.9 14:38 25       F 40-44      
321   268 Jodie McCallum             F      46  Jupiter            FL    0:47:10.0 0:46:40.3 15:02 27       F 45-49      
322   382 Shannon Vecchio            F      51  Jupiter            FL    0:47:10.3 0:46:42.0 15:02 21       F 50-54      
323   288 Nicolle Nie                F      36                           0:47:14.0 0:46:49.7 15:05 19       F 35-39      
324   165 Carmen Guerin              F      34                           0:47:33.8 0:47:00.0 15:08 14       F 30-34      
325   273 Eric McManis               M      55                           0:47:55.5 0:47:20.4 15:14 13       M 55-59      
326   190 Cindy Johnson              F      53  Jupiter            FL    0:47:58.7 0:47:22.1 15:15 22       F 50-54      
327   357 G. St Andrew               M      11                           0:47:55.5 0:47:38.4 15:20 10       M 11-14      
328   356 Dina St Andrew             F      49                           0:47:58.7 0:47:40.9 15:21 28       F 45-49      
329   55  Robyne Camp                F      72  Hobe Sound         FL    0:48:22.3 0:47:46.1 15:23 1        F 70-74      
330   297 Elizabeth Ortman           F      76  Jupiter            FL    0:48:14.0 0:48:00.7 15:27 2        F 75-99      
331   48  Yesenia Burgos             F      48                           0:48:15.9 0:48:02.9 15:28 29       F 45-49      
332   245 Hannah Liska               F      14                           0:48:25.6 0:48:08.6 15:30 6        F 11-14      
333   422 Cristina Rombough          F      45  Jupiter            FL    0:48:46.4 0:48:46.4 15:42 30       F 45-49      
334   184 Michelle Hylton            F      47                           0:49:06.8 0:48:51.9 15:44 31       F 45-49      
335   322 Sara Reese                 F      40                           0:49:23.8 0:48:59.5 15:46 26       F 40-44      
336   224 James Kukla                M      59                           0:51:43.6 0:51:08.2 16:28 14       M 55-59      
337   225 Michele Kukla              F      60  Jupiter            FL    0:51:43.3 0:51:08.9 16:28 9        F 60-64      
338   395 L. Washburn                F      9                            0:52:55.8 0:52:28.2 16:54 10       F 1-10       
339   410 Monica Wolfe               F      44                           0:53:00.4 0:52:33.5 16:55 27       F 40-44      
340   426 Katie Petermann            F      39  Lititz             PA    0:53:36.7 0:53:24.7 17:12 20       F 35-39      
341   46  R Ashley Brunner           M      45                           0:53:37.4 0:53:25.6 17:12 19       M 45-49      
342   261 Lynda Martini              F      65  Jupiter            FL    0:54:17.7 0:53:38.0 17:16 1        F 65-69      
343   419 Barbara Glaff              F      60  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:54:17.4 0:53:40.2 17:17 10       F 60-64      
344   260 Greg Martini               M      65  Jupiter            FL    0:54:20.1 0:53:41.0 17:17 7        M 65-69      
345   282 Donnajean Morrison         F      65  Lake Worth         FL    0:54:25.4 0:53:49.4 17:20 2        F 65-69      
346   37  Judy Bodell                F      70  Jupiter            FL    0:54:32.9 0:54:00.3 17:23 2        F 70-74      
347   63  Johnny Cassidy             M      14  Jupiter            FL    0:54:53.9 0:54:04.7 17:25 11       M 11-14      
348   127 Eddie Galliard             M      49  Jupiter            FL    0:54:54.9 0:54:06.2 17:25 20       M 45-49      
349   235 Helen Laurence             F      72  Lake Worth         FL    0:54:42.4 0:54:06.5 17:25 3        F 70-74      
350   62  John Cassidy               M      52  Jupiter            FL    0:54:54.4 0:54:09.3 17:26 17       M 50-54      
351   421 Joann Rombough             F      70  Sanford            FL    0:54:56.7 0:54:15.5 17:28 4        F 70-74      
352   162 Meaghan Griffin            F      40  Jupiter            FL    0:55:01.7 0:54:20.9 17:30 28       F 40-44      
353   160 Aidan Griffin              M      13                           0:55:02.3 0:54:21.2 17:30 12       M 11-14      
354   424 Julie Coria                F      47  Stuart             FL    0:54:51.8 0:54:21.3 17:30 32       F 45-49      
355   229 D. Labbe                   M      8                            0:55:10.9 0:55:10.9 17:46 11       M 1-10       
356   14  Joseph Baglia              M      61  Jupiter            FL    0:55:59.7 0:55:23.0 17:50 14       M 60-64      
357   13  Catherine Baglia           F      57  Jupiter            FL    0:56:02.0 0:55:26.4 17:51 12       F 55-59      
358   321 Jacquie Reese              F      40                           0:56:20.6 0:55:54.8 18:00 29       F 40-44      
359   168 Tina Hageman               F      53  Deerfield Bch      FL    0:59:35.6 0:59:04.9 19:01 23       F 50-54      
360   164 Roger Groves               M      65                           0:59:41.8 0:59:12.5 19:04 8        M 65-69      
361   238 Y. Levkovitz               M      8                            0:59:44.8 0:59:21.9 19:07 12       M 1-10       
362   252 Unknown Partic. 252        M                                   1:01:05.8 1:00:23.5 19:27 1        No Age Given 
363   203 Colleen Kane               F      52                           1:01:11.3 1:00:28.9 19:28 24       F 50-54      
364   317 Ivona Rairigh              F      67                           1:01:07.9 1:00:35.8 19:31 3        F 65-69      
365   123 Fred Franco                M      72                           1:02:58.3 1:02:26.3 20:06 7        M 70-74      
366   193 Kelly Johnson              F      44                           1:02:59.2 1:02:26.8 20:06 30       F 40-44      
367   195 Neil Johnson               M      51                           1:05:59.6 1:05:26.8 21:04 18       M 50-54      
368   324 Frances Rhinesmith         F      58                           1:06:53.6 1:06:14.3 21:20 13       F 55-59      
369   214 James Kiernan              M      84                           1:06:54.8 1:06:15.3 21:20 8        M 75-99      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Reback    441 49  1       M      Jupiter FL US 18:40.1 
2     Edward McIsaac 271 25  2       M                    18:47.4 
3     Kyle Smith     353 44  3       M      Jupiter FL US 20:28.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alexa Hanssen    170 15  4       F      Jupiter FL US      20:44.4 
2     Karen Greyer     159 27  5       F      Jupiter FL US      20:53.2 
3     Jackie Bellisari 24  27  10      F      W Palm Beach FL US 21:41.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 252 252     362     M               1:00:23.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Wood          413 8   52      M                    24:32.4 
2     J. Salvatoriello 333 8   82      M                    26:33.7 
3     M. Labbe         230 10  93      M      Jupiter FL US 27:14.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ulises Hernandez 178 13  8       M      Stuart FL US  21:38.3 
2     B. Kauppi        448 11  9       M      Jupiter FL US 21:38.7 
3     T. Sheehan       346 12  44      M                    24:07.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Barrett Dinger     94  16  17      M                    22:18.9 
2     Jackson Pratley    449 15  28      M      Jupiter FL US 23:06.7 
3     Gabriel Velastegui 385 18  29      M                    23:20.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ben Baruch      19  20  15      M                   22:14.3 
2     George Gatenby  134 20  183     M                   31:43.3 
3     Johnny Valdivia 375 20  220     M      Stuart FL US 34:31.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sean Glynn          142 29  13      M               22:05.1 
2     Christopher Coffman 76  28  26      M               23:04.3 
3     Kyle Kurlander      227 28  59      M               24:43.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nicholas Kukla   226 32  14      M                    22:07.4 
2     Travis Tollner   372 30  25      M      Jupiter FL US 22:59.7 
3     Octavio Quinones 316 31  94      M                    27:22.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Agnello 3   35  6       M                       21:06.0 
2     Cliff Finley    115 37  16      M      W Palm Bch FL US 22:15.3 
3     Ignacio Rivers  326 37  19      M                       22:26.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paul Jones         196 42  18      M               22:21.3 
2     Mark Vertefeuille  388 43  46      M               24:14.1 
3     Benjamin Sauberman 337 42  71      M               25:42.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Steven Greenstein 158 45  11      M      Palm Bch Gdns FL US 21:48.4 
2     Greg Weiss        398 46  12      M      Jupiter FL US       22:01.2 
3     Randy Scheid      446 47  22      M      Jupiter FL US       22:36.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alberto Vargas 378 52  20      M                       22:27.2 
2     Robert Kraczek 223 50  27      M      Hobe Sound FL US 23:05.9 
3     Tom Sheehan    347 51  31      M                       23:22.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Thomas Matese    263 57  23      M      Jupiter FL US   22:45.9 
2     Rick Opton       295 57  61      M                      24:55.3 
3     Martin Schneider 340 55  98      M      Lake Park FL US 27:34.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Teo Gamishev    129 60  7       M      W Palm Beach FL US     21:26.5 
2     Robert Kaminski 202 61  38      M      Jupiter FL US          23:50.6 
3     Michael Cusmano 84  60  39      M      Palm Bch Gardens FL US 23:55.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Wagner 390 66  32      M      Hobe Sound FL US 23:27.7 
2     David Hill    179 68  74      M      Denver CO US     25:45.7 
3     Herman Byng   50  67  85      M                       26:40.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emil Bonaduce       39  70  47      M      Jupiter FL US 24:16.1 
2     Jeffrey Roseman     431 71  134     M      Jupiter FL US 29:12.4 
3     Speed Collingsworth 78  70  158     M      Lantana TX US 30:06.4 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charles Lagana        233 81  148     M      Old Saybrook CT US 29:39.6 
2     John Pavelko          306 77  190     M      Jupiter FL US      32:09.5 
3     Anonymous Participant 427 82  213     M        US               33:36.4 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lindsey Ward 439     299     F               40:55.3 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     B. Cisek       70  10  172     F                    30:58.7 
2     C. Lyn         249 10  241     F      Jupiter FL US 36:01.7 
3     A. Paszkiewicz 303 9   249     F                    36:23.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Wood       414 11  133     F               29:11.5 
2     Kylie Godino  143 13  141     F               29:30.8 
3     Kendall Cosby 83  14  142     F               29:31.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Angie Jurado    199 15  68      F                          25:32.4 
2     Ariane Campbell 56  18  164     F                          30:18.3 
3     Mariah Perez    310 17  179     F      Palm Bch Gdns FL US 31:18.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Megan Wilson 407 23  147     F               29:38.6 
2     Taylor Verni 386 24  208     F               33:20.3 
3     Melissa Ryan 332 24  248     F               36:23.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Shelley Wolf    409 27  55      F                             24:37.0 
2     Rielly Hasegawa 172 28  67      F      North Palm Beach FL US 25:32.4 
3     Hilary Smith    352 27  146     F                             29:34.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicole Bernhard   30  34  80      F      Hobe Sound FL US 26:12.4 
2     Julie Bailey      15  32  88      F                       26:49.9 
3     Danielle Mousseau 283 34  92      F      Jupiter FL US    27:06.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Suzanne Berglund 28  38  69      F                       25:34.1 
2     Tiffany Idle     185 35  75      F      Juno Beach FL US 25:57.5 
3     Sara Dussich     97  36  126     F                       28:45.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lisa Ferguson  110 44  50      F      Palm Bch Gdns FL US 24:24.1 
2     Amy Parrinello 302 41  54      F      Jupiter FL US       24:32.6 
3     Cata Robles    329 40  58      F                          24:40.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brandy Lichtig 241 46  24      F      N Palm Bch FL US 22:50.3 
2     Jenna Hanssen  171 48  45      F                       24:07.9 
3     Tamara Martin  258 46  64      F                       25:09.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judy Libby      240 52  36      F      Jupiter FL US 23:33.2 
2     Shelley Flowers 117 53  73      F      Jupiter FL US 25:44.5 
3     Pamela Koskan   220 53  89      F                    26:52.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeanette Beninati 25  57  77      F      Tequesta FL US    25:59.3 
2     Toni Medvetz      275 56  99      F      Loxahatchee FL US 27:37.0 
3     Amy Dowds         96  58  109     F      Jupiter FL US     28:09.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cynthia Washam  393 62  21      F      Jensen Beach FL US 22:33.9 
2     Jan Hill        180 61  226     F                         35:02.1 
3     Helen Van Dusen 376 63  270     F      Jupiter FL US      37:52.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lynda Martini      261 65  342     F      Jupiter FL US    53:38.0   
2     Donnajean Morrison 282 65  345     F      Lake Worth FL US 53:49.4   
3     Ivona Rairigh      317 67  364     F                       1:00:35.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robyne Camp    55  72  329     F      Hobe Sound FL US 47:46.1 
2     Judy Bodell    37  70  346     F      Jupiter FL US    54:00.3 
3     Helen Laurence 235 72  349     F      Lake Worth FL US 54:06.5 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judith McGrath   270 77  278     F      Stuart FL US  38:49.3 
2     Elizabeth Ortman 297 76  330     F      Jupiter FL US 48:00.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.