Results For
Camelback Run (Virtual)

Phoenix, OR 97535
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division     
                                Time              Place                 
===== ================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     Brett Hornig       M      0:56:12 6:02  27  1        20-29        
2     Kurt Smet          M      1:00:10 6:27  31  1        30-39        
3     Pete Wallstrom     M      1:02:47 6:44  46  1        40-49        
4     Gregorio Alegria   M      1:04:03 6:52  45  2        40-49        
5     Madison Hornig     F      1:05:02 6:59  27  1        20-29        
6     Tim Turk           M      1:08:47 7:23  52  1        50-59        
7     Victoria Mayfield  F      1:09:29 7:27  30  1        30-39        
8     Christen Mansuetti F      1:10:54 7:36  47  1        40-49        
9     Andy Sutterfield   M      1:12:42 7:48  28  2        20-29        
10    Ruben Marroquin    M      1:13:38 7:54  43  3        40-49        
11    Danielle Yokel     F      1:13:42 7:54  45  2        40-49        
12    Elena Meyer        F      1:16:10 8:10  55  1        50-59        
13    Jason Howard       M      1:17:34 8:19  49  4        40-49        
14    Braxton Mehl       M      1:18:02 8:22  34  1        30-39        
15    Michael Lanning    M      1:19:58 8:35  42  5        40-49        
16    BRAD BROWN         M      1:19:07 8:29  58  2        50-59        
17    Larry Hunt         M      1:20:07 8:36  57  3        50-59        
18    Chris Thorsen      M      1:22:29 8:51  56  4        50-59        
19    Jeffrey Stone      M      1:22:52 8:53  63  1        60-69        
20    Brian Johnson      M      1:23:20 8:56  42  6        40-49        
21    Tonya Clark        F      1:23:29 8:57  41  3        40-49        
22    Stephen Fitzgerald M      1:24:41 9:05  64  2        60-69        
23    Shawn Sorensen     M      1:25:19 9:09  35  2        30-39        
24    Justin Vermillion  M      1:28:38 9:31  18  1        15-19        
25    Barbara Rodgers    F      1:28:41 9:31  49  4        40-49        
26    Melissa Carlson    F      1:29:29 9:36  43  5        40-49        
27    Boaz Brown         M      1:29:59 9:39  13  1        14 and Under 
28    Stephanie Silani   F      1:30:24 9:42  43  6        40-49        
29    Heather Jones      F      1:30:33 9:43  31  2        30-39        
30    Jaime Mercer       F      1:30:39 9:44  36  3        30-39        
31    Darci Mullin       F      1:31:58 9:52  47  7        40-49        
32    Gary Reid          M      1:32:18 9:54  59  5        50-59        
33    Kimberly Rojas     F      1:35:36 10:15 49  8        40-49        
34    John Holtschneider M      1:37:29 10:28 43  7        40-49        
35    Mary Rosas         F      1:38:04 10:31 36  4        30-39        
36    David Mathieu      M      1:38:37 10:35 49  8        40-49        
37    Amy Heywood        F      1:40:54 10:50 44  9        40-49        
38    Jeff Tonkin        M      1:43:19 11:05 56  6        50-59        
39    Ted Plautz         M      1:43:38 11:07 62  3        60-69        
40    Kenneth Heywood    M      1:43:41 11:07 49  9        40-49        
41    Hawley Puett       F      1:45:40 11:20 36  5        30-39        
42    Jessica Cleeton    F      1:45:41 11:20 35  6        30-39        
43    Shannon Case       F      1:47:21 11:31 38  7        30-39        
44    Dustin Walcher     M      1:57:44 12:38 40  10       40-49        
45    Sarah Walcher      F      1:57:47 12:38 38  8        30-39        


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brett Hornig       27  M               56:12   
2     Kurt Smet          31  M               1:00:10 
3     Pete Wallstrom     46  M               1:02:47 


14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Boaz Brown     13  27      M               1:29:59 


15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Justin Vermillion     18  24      M               1:28:38 


20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brett Hornig         27  1       M               56:12   
1     Madison Hornig       27  5       F               1:05:02 
2     Andy Sutterfield     28  9       M               1:12:42 


30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kurt Smet             31  2       M               1:00:10 
1     Victoria Mayfield     30  7       F               1:09:29 
1     Braxton Mehl          34  14      M               1:18:02 
2     Shawn Sorensen        35  23      M               1:25:19 
2     Heather Jones         31  29      F               1:30:33 


40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Pete Wallstrom         46  3       M               1:02:47 
1     Christen Mansuetti     47  8       F               1:10:54 
2     Gregorio Alegria       45  4       M               1:04:03 
2     Danielle Yokel         45  11      F               1:13:42 
3     Ruben Marroquin        43  10      M               1:13:38 


50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tim Turk          52  6       M               1:08:47 
1     Elena Meyer       55  12      F               1:16:10 
2     BRAD BROWN        58  16      M               1:19:07 
3     Larry Hunt        57  17      M               1:20:07 
4     Chris Thorsen     56  18      M               1:22:29 


60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Stone          63  19      M               1:22:52 
2     Stephen Fitzgerald     64  22      M               1:24:41 
3     Ted Plautz             62  39      M               1:43:38 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.